Pos | Name | Team | Relay | Time | S Start | 1 CP1 | 2 CP2 | 3 CP3 | 4 CP4 | F Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
Billy Cartwright Matlock A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:39:14 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:17:45 (5th=) 00:17:45 (5th=) |
00:20:29 (6th) 00:02:44 (3rd=) |
00:26:32 (5th) 00:06:03 (7th) |
00:38:29 (1st)
00:11:57 (1st) |
00:39:14 (1st)
00:00:45 (4th) |
2nd |
Grant Cunliffe Rossendale Harriers Men's A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:39:15 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:17:45 (5th=) 00:17:45 (5th=) |
00:20:26 (4th=) 00:02:41 (1st=) |
00:26:23 (2nd) 00:05:57 (4th) |
00:38:33 (2nd) 00:12:10 (2nd) |
00:39:15 (2nd) 00:00:42 (1st) |
3rd |
George Foster Ambleside A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:39:31 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:17:42 (4th) 00:17:42 (4th) |
00:20:26 (4th=) 00:02:44 (3rd=) |
00:26:22 (1st)
00:05:56 (3rd) |
00:38:41 (3rd) 00:12:19 (4th) |
00:39:31 (3rd) 00:00:50 (16th=) |
4th |
James Appleton Keswick AC Men's A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:39:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:17:37 (3rd) 00:17:37 (3rd) |
00:20:23 (3rd) 00:02:46 (6th) |
00:26:31 (4th) 00:06:08 (10th) |
00:38:57 (5th) 00:12:26 (6th) |
00:39:43 (4th) 00:00:46 (5th=) |
5th |
Chris Holdsworth Ribble Valley Harriers M |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:39:45 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:17:09 (2nd) 00:17:09 (2nd) |
00:20:07 (2nd) 00:02:58 (20th=) |
00:26:26 (3rd) 00:06:19 (15th=) |
00:38:55 (4th) 00:12:29 (7th) |
00:39:45 (5th) 00:00:50 (16th=) |
6th |
Finn Lydon Carnethy Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:39:49 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:18:08 (8th) 00:18:08 (8th) |
00:20:49 (7th) 00:02:41 (1st=) |
00:26:44 (7th) 00:05:55 (2nd) |
00:39:06 (6th) 00:12:22 (5th) |
00:39:49 (6th) 00:00:43 (2nd) |
7th |
Tom Martyn HBT Hardly Bother Training |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:40:20 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:16:49 (1st)
00:16:49 (1st) |
00:19:51 (1st)
00:03:02 (26th=) |
00:26:35 (6th) 00:06:44 (50th=) |
00:39:26 (7th) 00:12:51 (9th) |
00:40:20 (7th) 00:00:54 (44th=) |
8th |
Josh Williams Dark Peak Men's A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:40:23 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:18:27 (14th) 00:18:27 (14th) |
00:21:12 (12th) 00:02:45 (5th) |
00:27:26 (10th) 00:06:14 (11th=) |
00:39:37 (8th) 00:12:11 (3rd) |
00:40:23 (8th) 00:00:46 (5th=) |
9th |
Steve Franklin Totley Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:41:09 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:18:20 (11th) 00:18:20 (11th) |
00:21:07 (9th) 00:02:47 (7th=) |
00:27:22 (8th=) 00:06:15 (13th) |
00:40:19 (9th) 00:12:57 (13th) |
00:41:09 (9th) 00:00:50 (16th=) |
10th |
Will Kay Mercia Men Open |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:41:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:18:29 (15th) 00:18:29 (15th) |
00:21:22 (14th) 00:02:53 (13th=) |
00:27:49 (13th) 00:06:27 (24th=) |
00:40:29 (10th) 00:12:40 (8th) |
00:41:17 (10th) 00:00:48 (10th=) |
11th |
Chris Larkin Helsby Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:41:21 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:18:21 (12th) 00:18:21 (12th) |
00:21:08 (10th) 00:02:47 (7th=) |
00:27:22 (8th=) 00:06:14 (11th=) |
00:40:32 (11th) 00:13:10 (16th) |
00:41:21 (11th) 00:00:49 (12th=) |
12th |
Tom Fellbaum Macclesfield - The Young Ones |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:41:35 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:19:14 (23rd) 00:19:14 (23rd) |
00:22:03 (18th) 00:02:49 (9th=) |
00:27:50 (14th) 00:05:47 (1st) |
00:40:46 (12th) 00:12:56 (12th) |
00:41:35 (12th) 00:00:49 (12th=) |
13th |
Chris Phillips SRC Open Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:41:45 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:18:11 (9th) 00:18:11 (9th) |
00:21:06 (8th) 00:02:55 (16th=) |
00:27:42 (12th) 00:06:36 (38th=) |
00:40:59 (15th) 00:13:17 (17th) |
00:41:45 (13th) 00:00:46 (5th=) |
14th |
Richard Roberts Eryri Harriers Vet 40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:41:46 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:18:41 (17th) 00:18:41 (17th) |
00:21:35 (16th) 00:02:54 (15th) |
00:27:54 (15th) 00:06:19 (15th=) |
00:40:54 (13th) 00:13:00 (14th=) |
00:41:46 (14th) 00:00:52 (27th=) |
15th |
Ifan Oldfield Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:41:54 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:19:23 (25th) 00:19:23 (25th) |
00:22:12 (20th) 00:02:49 (9th=) |
00:28:10 (18th) 00:05:58 (5th) |
00:41:03 (16th) 00:12:53 (10th) |
00:41:54 (15th) 00:00:51 (23rd=) |
16th |
Rob Jebb Helm Hill Mens Open A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:41:55 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:18:06 (7th) 00:18:06 (7th) |
00:21:10 (11th) 00:03:04 (30th=) |
00:27:56 (16th) 00:06:46 (53rd=) |
00:40:56 (14th) 00:13:00 (14th=) |
00:41:55 (16th) 00:00:59 (74th=) |
17th |
Mike Deason Shettleston Class of 19 |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:42:09 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:18:16 (10th) 00:18:16 (10th) |
00:21:16 (13th) 00:03:00 (24th=) |
00:27:37 (11th) 00:06:21 (17th) |
00:41:15 (17th) 00:13:38 (24th) |
00:42:09 (17th) 00:00:54 (44th=) |
18th |
Robin Regan ER Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:42:28 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:18:52 (19th) 00:18:52 (19th) |
00:21:45 (17th) 00:02:53 (13th=) |
00:28:02 (17th) 00:06:17 (14th) |
00:41:41 (18th) 00:13:39 (25th) |
00:42:28 (18th) 00:00:47 (9th) |
19th |
Martin Howard Calder Valley Mens A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:42:36 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:19:54 (34th) 00:19:54 (34th) |
00:22:53 (32nd) 00:02:59 (22nd=) |
00:28:52 (25th) 00:05:59 (6th) |
00:41:47 (19th) 00:12:55 (11th) |
00:42:36 (19th) 00:00:49 (12th=) |
20th= |
Lee Athersmith Wharfedale A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:43:03 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:19:33 (30th) 00:19:33 (30th) |
00:22:23 (23rd=) 00:02:50 (11th) |
00:28:30 (21st) 00:06:07 (9th) |
00:42:17 (25th) 00:13:47 (29th=) |
00:43:03 (20th=) 00:00:46 (5th=) |
20th= |
Gavin Mullholland Calder Valley Mens Vet 40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:43:03 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:19:06 (20th) 00:19:06 (20th) |
00:22:13 (21st) 00:03:07 (46th=) |
00:28:47 (22nd) 00:06:34 (35th) |
00:42:10 (21st) 00:13:23 (18th) |
00:43:03 (20th=) 00:00:53 (35th=) |
22nd |
Tom Day Keswick AC Men's B |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:43:04 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:18:35 (16th) 00:18:35 (16th) |
00:21:31 (15th) 00:02:56 (18th=) |
00:28:15 (19th) 00:06:44 (50th=) |
00:42:13 (22nd) 00:13:58 (32nd) |
00:43:04 (22nd) 00:00:51 (23rd=) |
23rd |
Sam Soles Buxton Open Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:43:07 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:19:25 (27th) 00:19:25 (27th) |
00:22:27 (26th=) 00:03:02 (26th=) |
00:28:50 (24th) 00:06:23 (18th) |
00:42:15 (23rd) 00:13:25 (19th) |
00:43:07 (23rd) 00:00:52 (27th=) |
24th |
Tom Millard Wharfedale B Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:43:08 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:19:32 (29th) 00:19:32 (29th) |
00:22:23 (23rd=) 00:02:51 (12th) |
00:28:27 (20th) 00:06:04 (8th) |
00:42:08 (20th) 00:13:41 (26th) |
00:43:08 (24th) 00:01:00 (80th=) |
25th |
Pete Harrison Helm Hill Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 00:43:19 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:19:07 (21st) 00:19:07 (21st) |
00:22:11 (19th) 00:03:04 (30th=) |
00:28:48 (23rd) 00:06:37 (40th=) |
00:42:16 (24th) 00:13:28 (20th) |
00:43:19 (25th) 00:01:03 (95th=) |
26th |
J Davis Borrowdale V50 |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 00:43:29 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:19:35 (31st) 00:19:35 (31st) |
00:22:33 (31st) 00:02:58 (20th=) |
00:29:01 (27th) 00:06:28 (26th) |
00:42:33 (27th) 00:13:32 (23rd) |
00:43:29 (26th) 00:00:56 (56th=) |
27th |
Gregor Stewart WCCC Super T |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:44:24 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:19:24 (26th) 00:19:24 (26th) |
00:22:27 (26th=) 00:03:03 (29th) |
00:28:56 (26th) 00:06:29 (27th=) |
00:42:27 (26th) 00:13:31 (21st=) |
00:44:24 (27th) 00:01:57 (237th) |
28th |
Sam Harrison Bowland Mens Open |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:44:36 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:19:17 (24th) 00:19:17 (24th) |
00:22:21 (22nd) 00:03:04 (30th=) |
00:29:13 (30th) 00:06:52 (64th=) |
00:43:44 (28th) 00:14:31 (47th=) |
00:44:36 (28th) 00:00:52 (27th=) |
29th |
Ben Hobson Chorlton Runners Mens Open |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:44:40 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:19:26 (28th) 00:19:26 (28th) |
00:22:32 (30th) 00:03:06 (40th=) |
00:29:04 (28th) 00:06:32 (31st=) |
00:43:50 (30th=) 00:14:46 (58th) |
00:44:40 (29th) 00:00:50 (16th=) |
30th |
Robert Little Dark Peak Men's B |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:44:41 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:18:46 (18th) 00:18:46 (18th) |
00:22:25 (25th) 00:03:39 (137th=) |
00:29:08 (29th) 00:06:43 (45th=) |
00:43:48 (29th) 00:14:40 (55th) |
00:44:41 (30th) 00:00:53 (35th=) |
31st |
Paul Crabtree Wharfedale Vets Mens |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:44:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:20:31 (46th=) 00:20:31 (46th=) |
00:23:37 (43rd=) 00:03:06 (40th=) |
00:30:06 (37th) 00:06:29 (27th=) |
00:43:52 (32nd) 00:13:46 (28th) |
00:44:43 (31st) 00:00:51 (23rd=) |
32nd |
Rob Gordon Mynydd Du Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:44:44 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:20:27 (44th) 00:20:27 (44th) |
00:23:32 (40th) 00:03:05 (33rd=) |
00:29:58 (33rd) 00:06:26 (22nd=) |
00:43:50 (30th=) 00:13:52 (31st) |
00:44:44 (32nd) 00:00:54 (44th=) |
33rd |
Jack Walton Keighley and Craven Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:44:53 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:20:57 (54th) 00:20:57 (54th) |
00:24:03 (53rd) 00:03:06 (40th=) |
00:30:32 (42nd) 00:06:29 (27th=) |
00:44:03 (34th) 00:13:31 (21st=) |
00:44:53 (33rd) 00:00:50 (16th=) |
34th |
Edward Corden Stockport A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:44:57 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:19:11 (22nd) 00:19:11 (22nd) |
00:22:30 (29th) 00:03:19 (87th=) |
00:29:46 (32nd) 00:07:16 (98th=) |
00:43:55 (33rd) 00:14:09 (38th) |
00:44:57 (34th) 00:01:02 (92nd=) |
35th |
Sam Holding CFR Open |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:44:59 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:19:50 (33rd) 00:19:50 (33rd) |
00:22:55 (34th) 00:03:05 (33rd=) |
00:29:41 (31st) 00:06:46 (53rd=) |
00:44:06 (35th) 00:14:25 (44th) |
00:44:59 (35th) 00:00:53 (35th=) |
36th= |
Hannah Russell Helm Hill Womens Open A |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:45:03 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:20:20 (40th) 00:20:20 (40th) |
00:23:34 (41st) 00:03:14 (70th=) |
00:30:29 (40th) 00:06:55 (72nd=) |
00:44:13 (36th=) 00:13:44 (27th) |
00:45:03 (36th=) 00:00:50 (16th=) |
36th= |
Charlie Parkinson Clayton Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:45:03 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:20:29 (45th) 00:20:29 (45th) |
00:23:35 (42nd) 00:03:06 (40th=) |
00:30:01 (34th=) 00:06:26 (22nd=) |
00:44:15 (38th) 00:14:14 (40th) |
00:45:03 (36th=) 00:00:48 (10th=) |
38th |
Istvan Jacso Ilkley Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:45:07 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:20:08 (37th) 00:20:08 (37th) |
00:23:13 (37th) 00:03:05 (33rd=) |
00:30:05 (36th) 00:06:52 (64th=) |
00:44:13 (36th=) 00:14:08 (36th=) |
00:45:07 (38th) 00:00:54 (44th=) |
39th |
Jimmy Craig Barlick A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:45:11 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:20:19 (39th) 00:20:19 (39th) |
00:23:24 (38th) 00:03:05 (33rd=) |
00:30:11 (38th) 00:06:47 (57th=) |
00:44:19 (40th) 00:14:08 (36th=) |
00:45:11 (39th) 00:00:52 (27th=) |
40th |
Victoria Wilkinson Bingley Harriers Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:45:15 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:19:58 (35th=) 00:19:58 (35th=) |
00:23:12 (36th) 00:03:14 (70th=) |
00:30:12 (39th) 00:07:00 (78th=) |
00:44:17 (39th) 00:14:05 (34th=) |
00:45:15 (40th) 00:00:58 (67th=) |
41st |
Arthur Raffle Altrincham A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:45:28 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:09 (58th=) 00:21:09 (58th=) |
00:24:15 (56th=) 00:03:06 (40th=) |
00:30:52 (54th) 00:06:37 (40th=) |
00:44:39 (41st) 00:13:47 (29th=) |
00:45:28 (41st) 00:00:49 (12th=) |
42nd |
Jack Foxall Dark Peak Men's V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:45:35 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:20:22 (42nd) 00:20:22 (42nd) |
00:23:30 (39th) 00:03:08 (51st=) |
00:30:38 (47th) 00:07:08 (88th) |
00:44:43 (42nd) 00:14:05 (34th=) |
00:45:35 (42nd) 00:00:52 (27th=) |
43rd |
Iain Gibbons Ilkley Men V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:45:39 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:00 (55th=) 00:21:00 (55th=) |
00:24:07 (54th) 00:03:07 (46th=) |
00:30:36 (45th=) 00:06:29 (27th=) |
00:44:48 (43rd) 00:14:12 (39th) |
00:45:39 (43rd) 00:00:51 (23rd=) |
44th |
Peter Watson Matlock B |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:45:42 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:20 (64th=) 00:21:20 (64th=) |
00:24:20 (60th) 00:03:00 (24th=) |
00:30:45 (50th) 00:06:25 (19th=) |
00:44:49 (44th) 00:14:04 (33rd) |
00:45:42 (44th) 00:00:53 (35th=) |
45th |
Thomas Dobbing DFR Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:45:44 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:20:21 (41st) 00:20:21 (41st) |
00:23:40 (46th) 00:03:19 (87th=) |
00:30:34 (43rd=) 00:06:54 (69th=) |
00:44:51 (45th) 00:14:17 (41st) |
00:45:44 (45th) 00:00:53 (35th=) |
46th |
Mark Anderson Totley Vet 40 Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:45:55 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:19:47 (32nd) 00:19:47 (32nd) |
00:22:54 (33rd) 00:03:07 (46th=) |
00:30:01 (34th=) 00:07:07 (86th=) |
00:44:57 (46th) 00:14:56 (63rd) |
00:45:55 (46th) 00:00:58 (67th=) |
47th |
Alastair Dunn Helm Hill Men V40 A |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:45:59 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:20:52 (50th=) 00:20:52 (50th=) |
00:23:59 (51st) 00:03:07 (46th=) |
00:30:46 (51st) 00:06:47 (57th=) |
00:45:05 (47th) 00:14:19 (42nd) |
00:45:59 (47th) 00:00:54 (44th=) |
48th |
Craig Freshwater HBT Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 00:46:06 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:20:52 (50th=) 00:20:52 (50th=) |
00:23:57 (50th) 00:03:05 (33rd=) |
00:30:34 (43rd=) 00:06:37 (40th=) |
00:45:08 (48th) 00:14:34 (49th) |
00:46:06 (48th) 00:00:58 (67th=) |
49th |
Josh Murphy Black Combe Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:46:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:13 (61st=) 00:21:13 (61st=) |
00:24:23 (62nd=) 00:03:10 (59th=) |
00:30:59 (55th=) 00:06:36 (38th=) |
00:45:25 (50th) 00:14:26 (45th) |
00:46:17 (49th) 00:00:52 (27th=) |
50th |
Roger Sillito NFR Open |
Open NC | Fell Relay | 00:46:20 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:20:54 (52nd) 00:20:54 (52nd) |
00:24:00 (52nd) 00:03:06 (40th=) |
00:30:41 (48th) 00:06:41 (44th) |
00:45:20 (49th) 00:14:39 (53rd=) |
00:46:20 (50th) 00:01:00 (80th=) |
51st |
Sean Bolland Bowland MV40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:46:24 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:20 (64th=) 00:21:20 (64th=) |
00:24:15 (56th=) 00:02:55 (16th=) |
00:30:47 (52nd) 00:06:32 (31st=) |
00:45:29 (51st) 00:14:42 (56th) |
00:46:24 (51st) 00:00:55 (53rd=) |
52nd |
Aidan Linskill Totley Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 00:46:27 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:20:40 (49th) 00:20:40 (49th) |
00:23:56 (49th) 00:03:16 (74th=) |
00:31:00 (57th) 00:07:04 (84th=) |
00:45:31 (52nd) 00:14:31 (47th=) |
00:46:27 (52nd) 00:00:56 (56th=) |
53rd |
Andy Green Tynedale Harriers |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:46:30 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:38 (72nd) 00:21:38 (72nd) |
00:24:34 (67th) 00:02:56 (18th=) |
00:30:59 (55th=) 00:06:25 (19th=) |
00:45:36 (53rd) 00:14:37 (52nd) |
00:46:30 (53rd) 00:00:54 (44th=) |
54th |
Eden Potter Eryri Harriers Open Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:46:37 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:13 (61st=) 00:21:13 (61st=) |
00:24:18 (58th=) 00:03:05 (33rd=) |
00:30:43 (49th) 00:06:25 (19th=) |
00:45:45 (56th) 00:15:02 (66th) |
00:46:37 (54th) 00:00:52 (27th=) |
55th |
Phil Livermore NLFR Mens A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:46:40 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:20:26 (43rd) 00:20:26 (43rd) |
00:23:43 (47th) 00:03:17 (78th=) |
00:30:50 (53rd) 00:07:07 (86th=) |
00:45:39 (54th) 00:14:49 (60th) |
00:46:40 (55th) 00:01:01 (87th=) |
56th |
R Seddon Horwich RMI Harriers B Team |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:46:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:20:39 (48th) 00:20:39 (48th) |
00:23:46 (48th) 00:03:07 (46th=) |
00:30:36 (45th=) 00:06:50 (62nd) |
00:45:46 (57th) 00:15:10 (73rd) |
00:46:43 (56th) 00:00:57 (63rd=) |
57th |
Robert Hendsrson Saltaire Striders |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:46:48 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:15 (63rd) 00:21:15 (63rd) |
00:24:27 (65th) 00:03:12 (63rd=) |
00:31:19 (63rd) 00:06:52 (64th=) |
00:45:43 (55th) 00:14:24 (43rd) |
00:46:48 (57th) 00:01:05 (111th=) |
58th |
Daniel Wheat Southwell RC Mens A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:46:57 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:24 (66th) 00:21:24 (66th) |
00:24:29 (66th) 00:03:05 (33rd=) |
00:31:06 (58th) 00:06:37 (40th=) |
00:46:01 (58th) 00:14:55 (62nd) |
00:46:57 (58th) 00:00:56 (56th=) |
59th |
Walter Henderson Shettleston Vintage |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:47:02 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:46 (75th) 00:21:46 (75th) |
00:24:55 (75th) 00:03:09 (55th=) |
00:31:41 (70th) 00:06:46 (53rd=) |
00:46:09 (60th) 00:14:28 (46th) |
00:47:02 (59th) 00:00:53 (35th=) |
60th |
Andy Ford Todmorden Harriers Men's Open |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:47:03 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:20:56 (53rd) 00:20:56 (53rd) |
00:24:13 (55th) 00:03:17 (78th=) |
00:31:07 (59th) 00:06:54 (69th=) |
00:46:10 (61st) 00:15:03 (67th) |
00:47:03 (60th) 00:00:53 (35th=) |
61st |
John Atyeo Mercia MV50 |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 00:47:05 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:34 (70th) 00:21:34 (70th) |
00:24:48 (70th=) 00:03:14 (70th=) |
00:31:31 (68th) 00:06:43 (45th=) |
00:46:06 (59th) 00:14:35 (50th=) |
00:47:05 (61st) 00:00:59 (74th=) |
62nd= |
Jack Simpson Helm Hill Mens Open B |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:47:21 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:15 (87th=) 00:22:15 (87th=) |
00:25:17 (82nd) 00:03:02 (26th=) |
00:31:52 (74th) 00:06:35 (36th=) |
00:46:31 (65th) 00:14:39 (53rd=) |
00:47:21 (62nd=) 00:00:50 (16th=) |
62nd= |
Charlie Taylor Rossendale Harriers Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 00:47:21 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:00 (79th) 00:22:00 (79th) |
00:24:59 (76th) 00:02:59 (22nd=) |
00:31:26 (67th) 00:06:27 (24th=) |
00:46:26 (63rd=) 00:15:00 (64th) |
00:47:21 (62nd=) 00:00:55 (53rd=) |
64th |
Paul Hobbs Todmorden Harriers V40 Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:47:22 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:42 (74th) 00:21:42 (74th) |
00:24:50 (72nd) 00:03:08 (51st=) |
00:31:25 (66th) 00:06:35 (36th=) |
00:46:26 (63rd=) 00:15:01 (65th) |
00:47:22 (64th) 00:00:56 (56th=) |
65th |
Brad Clough North Shields Polytechnic Club - Polyfellers |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:47:23 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:10 (60th) 00:21:10 (60th) |
00:24:26 (64th) 00:03:16 (74th=) |
00:31:17 (61st) 00:06:51 (63rd) |
00:46:22 (62nd) 00:15:05 (69th=) |
00:47:23 (65th) 00:01:01 (87th=) |
66th |
Simon Roberts Mynyddwyr De Cymru |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:47:34 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:39 (73rd) 00:21:39 (73rd) |
00:24:51 (73rd) 00:03:12 (63rd=) |
00:31:47 (72nd) 00:06:56 (75th=) |
00:46:35 (67th) 00:14:48 (59th) |
00:47:34 (66th) 00:00:59 (74th=) |
67th |
Gary Bailey Pudsey & Bramley - A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:47:35 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:09 (58th=) 00:21:09 (58th=) |
00:24:23 (62nd=) 00:03:14 (70th=) |
00:31:21 (64th) 00:06:58 (77th) |
00:46:38 (68th) 00:15:17 (74th=) |
00:47:35 (67th) 00:00:57 (63rd=) |
68th= |
Daniel Grant Valley Striders |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:47:38 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:20:14 (38th) 00:20:14 (38th) |
00:23:37 (43rd=) 00:03:23 (93rd=) |
00:30:31 (41st) 00:06:54 (69th=) |
00:46:33 (66th) 00:16:02 (91st) |
00:47:38 (68th=) 00:01:05 (111th=) |
68th= |
Isaac Elkington Staffs Moorlands Joeys |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:47:38 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:52 (78th) 00:21:52 (78th) |
00:25:01 (77th) 00:03:09 (55th=) |
00:31:53 (75th) 00:06:52 (64th=) |
00:46:44 (70th=) 00:14:51 (61st) |
00:47:38 (68th=) 00:00:54 (44th=) |
68th= |
Robin Hope Dark Peak Men's V50 |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 00:47:38 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:31 (68th=) 00:21:31 (68th=) |
00:24:40 (68th) 00:03:09 (55th=) |
00:31:23 (65th) 00:06:43 (45th=) |
00:46:44 (70th=) 00:15:21 (76th) |
00:47:38 (68th=) 00:00:54 (44th=) |
71st |
Dave Howlet Sale Harriers A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:47:44 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:00 (55th=) 00:21:00 (55th=) |
00:24:18 (58th=) 00:03:18 (83rd=) |
00:31:18 (62nd) 00:07:00 (78th=) |
00:46:41 (69th) 00:15:23 (77th) |
00:47:44 (71st) 00:01:03 (95th=) |
72nd |
Mark Pursell Pennine Old Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:47:45 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:08 (83rd) 00:22:08 (83rd) |
00:25:20 (84th) 00:03:12 (63rd=) |
00:32:03 (80th) 00:06:43 (45th=) |
00:46:46 (72nd) 00:14:43 (57th) |
00:47:45 (72nd) 00:00:59 (74th=) |
73rd |
Matt Holroyd Settle Harriers Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:48:02 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:55 (105th) 00:22:55 (105th) |
00:26:11 (101st) 00:03:16 (74th=) |
00:32:43 (85th) 00:06:32 (31st=) |
00:47:18 (74th) 00:14:35 (50th=) |
00:48:02 (73rd) 00:00:44 (3rd) |
74th |
Rick Houghton Pennine Vintage Men |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 00:48:05 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:28 (67th) 00:21:28 (67th) |
00:24:46 (69th) 00:03:18 (83rd=) |
00:31:57 (76th=) 00:07:11 (91st) |
00:47:01 (73rd) 00:15:04 (68th) |
00:48:05 (74th) 00:01:04 (104th=) |
75th |
Ross McClelland Denby Dale A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:48:29 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:24 (90th) 00:22:24 (90th) |
00:25:34 (90th) 00:03:10 (59th=) |
00:32:07 (81st) 00:06:33 (34th) |
00:47:35 (75th) 00:15:28 (80th) |
00:48:29 (75th) 00:00:54 (44th=) |
76th |
Anna Lupton Black Combe Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 00:48:31 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:11 (85th) 00:22:11 (85th) |
00:25:29 (86th=) 00:03:18 (83rd=) |
00:32:21 (83rd) 00:06:52 (64th=) |
00:47:38 (76th=) 00:15:17 (74th=) |
00:48:31 (76th) 00:00:53 (35th=) |
77th |
Ben Cousen Otley AC Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:48:39 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:10 (84th) 00:22:10 (84th) |
00:25:18 (83rd) 00:03:08 (51st=) |
00:32:01 (79th) 00:06:43 (45th=) |
00:47:38 (76th=) 00:15:37 (83rd) |
00:48:39 (77th) 00:01:01 (87th=) |
78th |
Aisling Wall Horsforth Harriers mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 00:48:47 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:51 (77th) 00:21:51 (77th) |
00:25:12 (79th) 00:03:21 (90th=) |
00:31:57 (76th=) 00:06:45 (52nd) |
00:47:44 (78th) 00:15:47 (84th=) |
00:48:47 (78th) 00:01:03 (95th=) |
79th= |
Simon Mounsey Howgill Harriers Legends |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:48:49 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:41 (100th) 00:22:41 (100th) |
00:25:59 (97th=) 00:03:18 (83rd=) |
00:32:46 (88th) 00:06:47 (57th=) |
00:47:52 (80th) 00:15:06 (71st=) |
00:48:49 (79th=) 00:00:57 (63rd=) |
79th= |
Nick Zissler York Knavesmire Harriers A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:48:49 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:26 (92nd=) 00:22:26 (92nd=) |
00:25:35 (91st) 00:03:09 (55th=) |
00:32:48 (89th) 00:07:13 (93rd) |
00:47:53 (81st) 00:15:05 (69th=) |
00:48:49 (79th=) 00:00:56 (56th=) |
81st |
Ellen Downs Dark Peak Women's A |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:48:50 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:31 (68th=) 00:21:31 (68th=) |
00:24:48 (70th=) 00:03:17 (78th=) |
00:31:44 (71st) 00:06:56 (75th=) |
00:47:45 (79th) 00:16:01 (89th=) |
00:48:50 (81st) 00:01:05 (111th=) |
82nd |
Declan Bulmer Wharfedale Harriers Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 00:49:01 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:07 (82nd) 00:22:07 (82nd) |
00:25:32 (88th=) 00:03:25 (99th=) |
00:32:44 (86th) 00:07:12 (92nd) |
00:48:09 (84th) 00:15:25 (78th) |
00:49:01 (82nd) 00:00:52 (27th=) |
83rd |
Virgil Barton Barlick Fell Runners Vets |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:49:02 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:31 (97th) 00:22:31 (97th) |
00:25:59 (97th=) 00:03:28 (107th=) |
00:33:01 (92nd) 00:07:02 (81st) |
00:48:07 (83rd) 00:15:06 (71st=) |
00:49:02 (83rd) 00:00:55 (53rd=) |
84th |
Graeme Watt Elvet Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:49:03 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:37 (71st) 00:21:37 (71st) |
00:24:54 (74th) 00:03:17 (78th=) |
00:31:49 (73rd) 00:06:55 (72nd=) |
00:47:59 (82nd) 00:16:10 (95th) |
00:49:03 (84th) 00:01:04 (104th=) |
85th |
Tom Walton Howgill Harriers Blokes |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:49:21 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:33 (98th) 00:22:33 (98th) |
00:25:55 (95th) 00:03:22 (92nd) |
00:32:50 (90th) 00:06:55 (72nd=) |
00:48:17 (86th) 00:15:27 (79th) |
00:49:21 (85th) 00:01:04 (104th=) |
86th |
Stuart Charmichael East Hull Harriers |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:49:22 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:17 (89th) 00:22:17 (89th) |
00:25:29 (86th=) 00:03:12 (63rd=) |
00:32:15 (82nd) 00:06:46 (53rd=) |
00:48:24 (88th) 00:16:09 (93rd=) |
00:49:22 (86th) 00:00:58 (67th=) |
87th |
Richard Edwards Sale Harriers Vets |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:49:24 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:02 (80th) 00:22:02 (80th) |
00:25:13 (80th) 00:03:11 (62nd) |
00:32:00 (78th) 00:06:47 (57th=) |
00:48:19 (87th) 00:16:19 (99th=) |
00:49:24 (87th) 00:01:05 (111th=) |
88th |
Kenny Malton Shelton Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:49:27 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:05 (57th) 00:21:05 (57th) |
00:24:21 (61st) 00:03:16 (74th=) |
00:31:35 (69th) 00:07:14 (94th=) |
00:48:16 (85th) 00:16:41 (110th) |
00:49:27 (88th) 00:01:11 (151st=) |
89th |
Jim Garside Trawden Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:49:35 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:13 (86th) 00:22:13 (86th) |
00:25:26 (85th) 00:03:13 (68th=) |
00:32:45 (87th) 00:07:19 (100th=) |
00:48:36 (89th) 00:15:51 (87th) |
00:49:35 (89th) 00:00:59 (74th=) |
90th |
Simon Fisher Belper Harriers Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:49:52 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:21:49 (76th) 00:21:49 (76th) |
00:25:10 (78th) 00:03:21 (90th=) |
00:33:11 (96th) 00:08:01 (144th=) |
00:48:45 (90th) 00:15:34 (82nd) |
00:49:52 (90th) 00:01:07 (131st=) |
91st |
Henry Leeming Holmfirth Mens A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:49:55 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:46 (101st) 00:22:46 (101st) |
00:26:05 (100th) 00:03:19 (87th=) |
00:33:08 (94th) 00:07:03 (82nd=) |
00:48:57 (92nd) 00:15:49 (86th) |
00:49:55 (91st) 00:00:58 (67th=) |
92nd= |
Ben Fletcher Helsby Vets |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:49:56 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:28 (94th=) 00:22:28 (94th=) |
00:25:56 (96th) 00:03:28 (107th=) |
00:33:30 (101st) 00:07:34 (119th=) |
00:49:00 (93rd) 00:15:30 (81st) |
00:49:56 (92nd=) 00:00:56 (56th=) |
92nd= |
Rona Tytler Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds Womens A |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:49:56 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:25 (91st) 00:22:25 (91st) |
00:25:48 (92nd) 00:03:23 (93rd=) |
00:33:03 (93rd) 00:07:15 (97th) |
00:48:50 (91st) 00:15:47 (84th=) |
00:49:56 (92nd=) 00:01:06 (122nd=) |
94th |
Tom Greatorex Buxton Vet 40 Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:50:20 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:15 (87th=) 00:22:15 (87th=) |
00:25:32 (88th=) 00:03:17 (78th=) |
00:32:41 (84th) 00:07:09 (89th) |
00:49:09 (94th) 00:16:28 (104th) |
00:50:20 (94th) 00:01:11 (151st=) |
95th |
Elizabeth Leason Carnethy Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:50:24 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:50 (103rd) 00:22:50 (103rd) |
00:26:14 (102nd=) 00:03:24 (97th=) |
00:33:17 (97th) 00:07:03 (82nd=) |
00:49:18 (95th) 00:16:01 (89th=) |
00:50:24 (95th) 00:01:06 (122nd=) |
96th |
John Bagge Helm Hill V50 Men |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 00:50:27 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:59 (108th) 00:22:59 (108th) |
00:26:25 (107th) 00:03:26 (101st=) |
00:33:26 (100th) 00:07:01 (80th) |
00:49:21 (96th) 00:15:55 (88th) |
00:50:27 (96th) 00:01:06 (122nd=) |
97th |
Jason Millward Harrogate Harriers A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:50:48 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:26 (92nd=) 00:22:26 (92nd=) |
00:25:50 (93rd) 00:03:24 (97th=) |
00:33:09 (95th) 00:07:19 (100th=) |
00:49:45 (97th) 00:16:36 (107th) |
00:50:48 (97th) 00:01:03 (95th=) |
98th |
Sophie Collins HBT Hoppy Beers Tremendous |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:50:52 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:52 (104th) 00:22:52 (104th) |
00:26:20 (105th) 00:03:28 (107th=) |
00:33:34 (102nd) 00:07:14 (94th=) |
00:49:49 (98th) 00:16:15 (96th) |
00:50:52 (98th) 00:01:03 (95th=) |
99th |
Tom Whittington Macclesfield - The Pacy Vets |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:51:01 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:36 (99th) 00:22:36 (99th) |
00:26:14 (102nd=) 00:03:38 (135th=) |
00:33:55 (106th) 00:07:41 (127th) |
00:50:04 (99th) 00:16:09 (93rd=) |
00:51:01 (99th) 00:00:57 (63rd=) |
100th |
Steph Curtis Pennine Young Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:51:06 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:23:34 (115th) 00:23:34 (115th) |
00:26:57 (114th) 00:03:23 (93rd=) |
00:34:01 (107th) 00:07:04 (84th=) |
00:50:06 (100th) 00:16:05 (92nd) |
00:51:06 (100th) 00:01:00 (80th=) |
101st |
Marc Barrett Rossendale Harriers Vet 40 Men's |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:51:10 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:29 (96th) 00:22:29 (96th) |
00:26:02 (99th) 00:03:33 (119th=) |
00:33:25 (99th) 00:07:23 (105th=) |
00:50:07 (101st) 00:16:42 (111th) |
00:51:10 (101st) 00:01:03 (95th=) |
102nd |
Alex Mason Barlick Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 00:51:27 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:20:31 (46th=) 00:20:31 (46th=) |
00:23:39 (45th) 00:03:08 (51st=) |
00:31:10 (60th) 00:07:31 (111th=) |
00:50:09 (102nd) 00:18:59 (159th) |
00:51:27 (102nd) 00:01:18 (177th=) |
103rd |
Pippa Wilkie Dark Peak Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 00:51:34 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:23:27 (112th) 00:23:27 (112th) |
00:26:55 (112th) 00:03:28 (107th=) |
00:34:09 (110th) 00:07:14 (94th=) |
00:50:28 (103rd) 00:16:19 (99th=) |
00:51:34 (103rd) 00:01:06 (122nd=) |
104th |
Greg Edgley Baildon Runners |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:51:41 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:23:48 (120th) 00:23:48 (120th) |
00:27:01 (115th) 00:03:13 (68th=) |
00:33:48 (103rd) 00:06:47 (57th=) |
00:50:39 (104th) 00:16:51 (116th) |
00:51:41 (104th) 00:01:02 (92nd=) |
105th= |
Adam Bloomfield Denby Dale Vets |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:52:01 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:23:50 (121st) 00:23:50 (121st) |
00:27:16 (118th) 00:03:26 (101st=) |
00:34:39 (113th=) 00:07:23 (105th=) |
00:50:57 (107th) 00:16:18 (98th) |
00:52:01 (105th=) 00:01:04 (104th=) |
105th= |
Mark Law Holmfirth Ale Stars |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 00:52:01 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:23:45 (119th) 00:23:45 (119th) |
00:27:17 (119th) 00:03:32 (116th=) |
00:34:39 (113th=) 00:07:22 (104th) |
00:51:02 (109th) 00:16:23 (102nd=) |
00:52:01 (105th=) 00:00:59 (74th=) |
107th |
I Conroy Horwich RMI Harriers A Team |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:52:08 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:18:22 (13th) 00:18:22 (13th) |
00:22:29 (28th) 00:04:07 (186th=) |
00:32:56 (91st) 00:10:27 (227th=) |
00:50:48 (105th) 00:17:52 (136th) |
00:52:08 (107th) 00:01:20 (184th=) |
108th |
Nigel Barnes Steel City Vulcans |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:52:09 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:56 (106th) 00:22:56 (106th) |
00:26:22 (106th) 00:03:26 (101st=) |
00:33:54 (105th) 00:07:32 (114th=) |
00:50:59 (108th) 00:17:05 (123rd=) |
00:52:09 (108th) 00:01:10 (141st=) |
109th |
Brett Belshaw Erewash Valley RC |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:52:10 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:23:12 (109th) 00:23:12 (109th) |
00:26:39 (109th) 00:03:27 (106th) |
00:34:04 (108th) 00:07:25 (109th) |
00:51:12 (112th) 00:17:08 (127th) |
00:52:10 (109th) 00:00:58 (67th=) |
110th |
Anthony Powell Maldwyn Harriers A |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:52:11 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:23:31 (114th) 00:23:31 (114th) |
00:26:56 (113th) 00:03:25 (99th=) |
00:34:17 (111th) 00:07:21 (103rd) |
00:51:10 (111th) 00:16:53 (117th=) |
00:52:11 (110th) 00:01:01 (87th=) |
111th |
Scott Henderson WCCC GNT |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:52:13 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:47 (102nd) 00:22:47 (102nd) |
00:26:18 (104th) 00:03:31 (115th) |
00:33:51 (104th) 00:07:33 (117th=) |
00:50:54 (106th) 00:17:03 (122nd) |
00:52:13 (111th) 00:01:19 (180th=) |
112th |
Lauryn Gregg Rossendale Harriers Women's A |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:52:15 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:24:13 (132nd=) 00:24:13 (132nd=) |
00:27:42 (128th) 00:03:29 (111th) |
00:34:52 (117th) 00:07:10 (90th) |
00:51:15 (113th) 00:16:23 (102nd=) |
00:52:15 (112th) 00:01:00 (80th=) |
113th |
John Evans Beeston Mixed |
Open NC | Fell Relay | 00:52:19 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:28 (94th=) 00:22:28 (94th=) |
00:25:54 (94th) 00:03:26 (101st=) |
00:33:21 (98th) 00:07:27 (110th) |
00:51:09 (110th) 00:17:48 (135th) |
00:52:19 (113th) 00:01:10 (141st=) |
114th |
Lilli Carr Keighley and Craven Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:52:36 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:23:51 (122nd) 00:23:51 (122nd) |
00:27:34 (124th) 00:03:43 (148th=) |
00:35:06 (120th) 00:07:32 (114th=) |
00:51:36 (114th) 00:16:30 (105th) |
00:52:36 (114th) 00:01:00 (80th=) |
115th |
Helen Brown Mynydd Du Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:52:37 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:24:42 (141st) 00:24:42 (141st) |
00:28:08 (140th) 00:03:26 (101st=) |
00:35:27 (133rd) 00:07:19 (100th=) |
00:51:44 (117th) 00:16:17 (97th) |
00:52:37 (115th) 00:00:53 (35th=) |
116th |
Antonia Fan Ambleside Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 00:52:38 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:24:15 (134th=) 00:24:15 (134th=) |
00:27:48 (132nd) 00:03:33 (119th=) |
00:35:21 (129th) 00:07:33 (117th=) |
00:51:42 (116th) 00:16:21 (101st) |
00:52:38 (116th) 00:00:56 (56th=) |
117th |
Michael Mallen Keswick AC Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 00:52:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:23:43 (118th) 00:23:43 (118th) |
00:27:13 (117th) 00:03:30 (112th=) |
00:34:50 (116th) 00:07:37 (124th=) |
00:51:39 (115th) 00:16:49 (114th) |
00:52:43 (117th) 00:01:04 (104th=) |
118th |
Simon Somerville Staffs Moorlands Wallabies |
Open NC | Fell Relay | 00:52:50 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:23:14 (110th) 00:23:14 (110th) |
00:26:53 (111th) 00:03:39 (137th=) |
00:34:44 (115th) 00:07:51 (134th=) |
00:51:45 (118th) 00:17:01 (120th) |
00:52:50 (118th) 00:01:05 (111th=) |
119th |
Ralph Baines Clayton Men V50 |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 00:52:54 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:24:01 (126th) 00:24:01 (126th) |
00:27:37 (125th) 00:03:36 (127th=) |
00:35:11 (123rd) 00:07:34 (119th=) |
00:51:48 (119th) 00:16:37 (108th=) |
00:52:54 (119th) 00:01:06 (122nd=) |
120th |
Helen Thornhill Ribble Valley Harriers L |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:52:59 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:58 (107th) 00:22:58 (107th) |
00:26:32 (108th) 00:03:34 (122nd=) |
00:34:33 (112th) 00:08:01 (144th=) |
00:51:56 (120th) 00:17:23 (131st) |
00:52:59 (120th) 00:01:03 (95th=) |
121st |
Tom Fitch WCCC Buckie |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:53:13 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:24:32 (140th) 00:24:32 (140th) |
00:27:55 (136th) 00:03:23 (93rd=) |
00:35:30 (134th) 00:07:35 (121st=) |
00:52:15 (122nd=) 00:16:45 (112th) |
00:53:13 (121st) 00:00:58 (67th=) |
122nd= |
Issy Rowe Harrogate Harriers Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:53:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:24:06 (128th) 00:24:06 (128th) |
00:27:40 (127th) 00:03:34 (122nd=) |
00:35:12 (124th) 00:07:32 (114th=) |
00:52:17 (124th) 00:17:05 (123rd=) |
00:53:17 (122nd=) 00:01:00 (80th=) |
122nd= |
Carmine De Grandis Northern Fells Running Club - Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 00:53:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:23:56 (124th) 00:23:56 (124th) |
00:27:31 (123rd) 00:03:35 (124th=) |
00:35:13 (125th) 00:07:42 (128th) |
00:52:15 (122nd=) 00:17:02 (121st) |
00:53:17 (122nd=) 00:01:02 (92nd=) |
124th |
Simon Jones Bingley Harriers V50 Team |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 00:53:19 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:24:20 (137th) 00:24:20 (137th) |
00:27:53 (135th) 00:03:33 (119th=) |
00:35:17 (126th=) 00:07:24 (107th=) |
00:52:11 (121st) 00:16:54 (119th) |
00:53:19 (124th) 00:01:08 (137th) |
125th |
Nick Holmes Tattenhall Runners |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:53:33 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:24:15 (134th=) 00:24:15 (134th=) |
00:27:51 (133rd) 00:03:36 (127th=) |
00:35:22 (130th) 00:07:31 (111th=) |
00:52:28 (125th) 00:17:06 (125th) |
00:53:33 (125th) 00:01:05 (111th=) |
126th |
Phillipa Wakefield Keswick AC Women's A |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:53:35 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:23:39 (117th) 00:23:39 (117th) |
00:27:20 (121st) 00:03:41 (143rd=) |
00:35:08 (121st=) 00:07:48 (132nd) |
00:52:35 (127th) 00:17:27 (132nd) |
00:53:35 (126th) 00:01:00 (80th=) |
127th |
Jude Jepson Dark Peak Women's V40 |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 00:53:39 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:24:13 (132nd=) 00:24:13 (132nd=) |
00:27:56 (137th) 00:03:43 (148th=) |
00:35:47 (135th) 00:07:51 (134th=) |
00:52:33 (126th) 00:16:46 (113th) |
00:53:39 (127th) 00:01:06 (122nd=) |
128th |
Michael Waring Chester Tri Men V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:53:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:24:07 (129th) 00:24:07 (129th) |
00:27:43 (129th) 00:03:36 (127th=) |
00:35:18 (128th) 00:07:35 (121st=) |
00:52:38 (129th) 00:17:20 (128th=) |
00:53:43 (128th) 00:01:05 (111th=) |
129th |
Gaynor Keane SRC Open Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:53:44 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:24:53 (143rd) 00:24:53 (143rd) |
00:28:23 (142nd) 00:03:30 (112th=) |
00:36:06 (140th) 00:07:43 (129th) |
00:52:37 (128th) 00:16:31 (106th) |
00:53:44 (129th) 00:01:07 (131st=) |
130th |
Bernadette Raven Ilkley Harriers Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:53:56 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:24:09 (130th) 00:24:09 (130th) |
00:27:44 (130th) 00:03:35 (124th=) |
00:35:08 (121st=) 00:07:24 (107th=) |
00:52:53 (131st) 00:17:45 (134th) |
00:53:56 (130th) 00:01:03 (95th=) |
131st |
Rebecca Patrick Todmorden Harriers V40 Women |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 00:54:09 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:23:38 (116th) 00:23:38 (116th) |
00:27:19 (120th) 00:03:41 (143rd=) |
00:35:05 (119th) 00:07:46 (131st) |
00:52:41 (130th) 00:17:36 (133rd) |
00:54:09 (131st) 00:01:28 (211th=) |
132nd |
Elena Davies CFR Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:54:14 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:24:28 (139th) 00:24:28 (139th) |
00:28:04 (139th) 00:03:36 (127th=) |
00:35:49 (136th) 00:07:45 (130th) |
00:53:10 (132nd=) 00:17:21 (130th) |
00:54:14 (132nd) 00:01:04 (104th=) |
133rd |
David Armstrong NFR V50 Men |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 00:54:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:25:25 (149th) 00:25:25 (149th) |
00:29:01 (148th) 00:03:36 (127th=) |
00:36:36 (142nd) 00:07:35 (121st=) |
00:53:13 (134th) 00:16:37 (108th=) |
00:54:17 (133rd) 00:01:04 (104th=) |
134th |
Liam Johnston Shettleston Select |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 00:54:20 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:23:57 (125th) 00:23:57 (125th) |
00:27:38 (126th) 00:03:41 (143rd=) |
00:35:17 (126th=) 00:07:39 (126th) |
00:53:10 (132nd=) 00:17:53 (137th) |
00:54:20 (134th) 00:01:10 (141st=) |
135th |
Keith Baird Holmfirth V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:54:58 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:25:46 (158th) 00:25:46 (158th) |
00:29:23 (154th) 00:03:37 (134th) |
00:37:00 (147th) 00:07:37 (124th=) |
00:53:53 (136th) 00:16:53 (117th=) |
00:54:58 (135th) 00:01:05 (111th=) |
136th |
Steph Jones Ambleside Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:55:02 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:25:09 (145th) 00:25:09 (145th) |
00:28:54 (144th=) 00:03:45 (152nd=) |
00:36:50 (144th) 00:07:56 (138th=) |
00:53:57 (138th) 00:17:07 (126th) |
00:55:02 (136th) 00:01:05 (111th=) |
137th |
Gareth Taylor Darwen Dashers The Hoodoo Breakers |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:55:05 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:23:52 (123rd) 00:23:52 (123rd) |
00:27:28 (122nd) 00:03:36 (127th=) |
00:35:24 (131st) 00:07:56 (138th=) |
00:53:55 (137th) 00:18:31 (143rd) |
00:55:05 (137th) 00:01:10 (141st=) |
138th |
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 00:55:09 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:23:29 (113th) 00:23:29 (113th) |
00:27:04 (116th) 00:03:35 (124th=) |
00:35:01 (118th) 00:07:57 (140th=) |
00:53:19 (135th) 00:18:18 (142nd) |
00:55:09 (138th) 00:01:50 (233rd=) |
139th |
Dave Ahearn Pennine Young Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:55:12 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:24:05 (127th) 00:24:05 (127th) |
00:27:45 (131st) 00:03:40 (141st=) |
00:35:54 (137th) 00:08:09 (152nd=) |
00:53:59 (139th) 00:18:05 (139th) |
00:55:12 (139th) 00:01:13 (158th=) |
140th |
Steve Bamber Preston Harriers Vets |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 00:55:37 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:25:18 (147th) 00:25:18 (147th) |
00:28:56 (146th) 00:03:38 (135th=) |
00:36:27 (141st) 00:07:31 (111th=) |
00:54:26 (140th) 00:17:59 (138th) |
00:55:37 (140th) 00:01:11 (151st=) |
141st |
Ruth Crewe WCCC White Lightning |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:55:44 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:25:33 (151st=) 00:25:33 (151st=) |
00:29:18 (152nd) 00:03:45 (152nd=) |
00:37:17 (150th) 00:07:59 (142nd) |
00:54:37 (141st) 00:17:20 (128th=) |
00:55:44 (141st) 00:01:07 (131st=) |
142nd |
Ruth Keeley Belper Harriers Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:55:46 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:24:21 (138th) 00:24:21 (138th) |
00:27:57 (138th) 00:03:36 (127th=) |
00:36:04 (139th) 00:08:07 (149th=) |
00:54:40 (142nd) 00:18:36 (147th=) |
00:55:46 (142nd) 00:01:06 (122nd=) |
143rd |
Tom Fryers Penistone Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:55:50 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:25:36 (153rd) 00:25:36 (153rd) |
00:29:06 (151st) 00:03:30 (112th=) |
00:37:59 (155th) 00:08:53 (186th=) |
00:54:49 (143rd) 00:16:50 (115th) |
00:55:50 (143rd) 00:01:01 (87th=) |
144th |
Stephen Burgess Tring RC |
Open NC | Fell Relay | 00:56:10 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:24:12 (131st) 00:24:12 (131st) |
00:27:52 (134th) 00:03:40 (141st=) |
00:35:59 (138th) 00:08:07 (149th=) |
00:54:54 (144th) 00:18:55 (158th) |
00:56:10 (144th) 00:01:16 (166th=) |
145th |
Jennifer Lyon Dallam Divas |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:56:18 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:25:01 (144th) 00:25:01 (144th) |
00:28:54 (144th=) 00:03:53 (167th) |
00:36:54 (145th) 00:08:00 (143rd) |
00:55:02 (145th) 00:18:08 (140th=) |
00:56:18 (145th) 00:01:16 (166th=) |
146th |
Derek Walkden Barlick V 50 |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 00:56:23 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:25:22 (148th) 00:25:22 (148th) |
00:29:03 (149th) 00:03:41 (143rd=) |
00:37:08 (148th) 00:08:05 (148th) |
00:55:16 (146th) 00:18:08 (140th=) |
00:56:23 (146th) 00:01:07 (131st=) |
147th |
Mark Ruston GVS Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:57:01 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:25:33 (151st=) 00:25:33 (151st=) |
00:29:05 (150th) 00:03:32 (116th=) |
00:36:56 (146th) 00:07:51 (134th=) |
00:55:39 (148th) 00:18:43 (150th) |
00:57:01 (147th) 00:01:22 (194th=) |
148th |
Luke Wakelin Nidd Valley Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:57:06 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:22:06 (81st) 00:22:06 (81st) |
00:25:16 (81st) 00:03:10 (59th=) |
00:35:26 (132nd) 00:10:10 (224th) |
00:55:38 (147th) 00:20:12 (186th=) |
00:57:06 (148th) 00:01:28 (211th=) |
149th |
Luke Holme Glossopdale Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:57:09 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:25:42 (157th) 00:25:42 (157th) |
00:29:21 (153rd) 00:03:39 (137th=) |
00:37:11 (149th) 00:07:50 (133rd) |
00:55:57 (149th) 00:18:46 (152nd) |
00:57:09 (149th) 00:01:12 (155th=) |
150th |
Jacqueline Collins Barlick Fell Runners Ladies A Team |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:57:23 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:24:48 (142nd) 00:24:48 (142nd) |
00:28:51 (143rd) 00:04:03 (181st) |
00:37:19 (151st) 00:08:28 (167th=) |
00:56:07 (150th) 00:18:48 (154th) |
00:57:23 (150th) 00:01:16 (166th=) |
151st |
Alan Billington Belper Mens V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:57:40 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:25:13 (146th) 00:25:13 (146th) |
00:28:59 (147th) 00:03:46 (154th=) |
00:37:26 (152nd) 00:08:27 (165th=) |
00:56:20 (151st) 00:18:54 (157th) |
00:57:40 (151st) 00:01:20 (184th=) |
152nd |
Mark Ellithorn Chorley Athletics and Tri |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 00:57:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:25:53 (161st) 00:25:53 (161st) |
00:29:36 (160th) 00:03:43 (148th=) |
00:37:50 (153rd) 00:08:14 (157th) |
00:56:24 (152nd) 00:18:34 (144th=) |
00:57:43 (152nd) 00:01:19 (180th=) |
153rd |
Craig Baird Steel City Cutlers |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:57:45 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:25:59 (162nd=) 00:25:59 (162nd=) |
00:29:38 (161st) 00:03:39 (137th=) |
00:38:03 (157th) 00:08:25 (162nd) |
00:56:39 (154th) 00:18:36 (147th=) |
00:57:45 (153rd) 00:01:06 (122nd=) |
154th |
Simon Croft Matlock C |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 00:57:49 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:25:59 (162nd=) 00:25:59 (162nd=) |
00:29:40 (162nd) 00:03:41 (143rd=) |
00:37:57 (154th) 00:08:17 (158th) |
00:56:44 (155th) 00:18:47 (153rd) |
00:57:49 (154th) 00:01:05 (111th=) |
155th |
Amy Wadsworth Buxton Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:58:01 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:24:17 (136th) 00:24:17 (136th) |
00:28:09 (141st) 00:03:52 (165th=) |
00:36:38 (143rd) 00:08:29 (169th) |
00:56:37 (153rd) 00:19:59 (181st) |
00:58:01 (155th) 00:01:24 (201st=) |
156th |
Mark Seddon Horwich RMI Harriers Vets |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:58:04 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:26:30 (171st=) 00:26:30 (171st=) |
00:30:14 (164th) 00:03:44 (151st) |
00:38:15 (160th) 00:08:01 (144th=) |
00:56:49 (156th) 00:18:34 (144th=) |
00:58:04 (156th) 00:01:15 (163rd=) |
157th |
Oscar Trevena Macclesfield - The Perfect Combination |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:58:16 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:25:41 (156th) 00:25:41 (156th) |
00:29:31 (156th=) 00:03:50 (161st=) |
00:38:20 (162nd=) 00:08:49 (184th) |
00:57:11 (157th) 00:18:51 (156th) |
00:58:16 (157th) 00:01:05 (111th=) |
158th |
Andy Davies Calder Valley Mens Vet 50 |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 00:58:45 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:25:39 (155th) 00:25:39 (155th) |
00:29:34 (158th=) 00:03:55 (171st=) |
00:38:01 (156th) 00:08:27 (165th=) |
00:57:23 (158th) 00:19:22 (165th) |
00:58:45 (158th) 00:01:22 (194th=) |
159th |
Gareth Jaggard Clwydian Range Runners M |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:58:46 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:26:27 (170th) 00:26:27 (170th) |
00:30:42 (175th) 00:04:15 (204th=) |
00:39:02 (168th) 00:08:20 (160th) |
00:57:36 (159th) 00:18:34 (144th=) |
00:58:46 (159th) 00:01:10 (141st=) |
160th |
Jay Dale Mow Cop Men 'A' |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:58:52 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:26:42 (175th=) 00:26:42 (175th=) |
00:30:28 (168th) 00:03:46 (154th=) |
00:38:22 (164th) 00:07:54 (137th) |
00:57:49 (163rd) 00:19:27 (167th=) |
00:58:52 (160th) 00:01:03 (95th=) |
161st |
Sarah Franklin Totley Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:58:55 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:27:05 (180th=) 00:27:05 (180th=) |
00:30:52 (179th) 00:03:47 (158th=) |
00:38:59 (167th) 00:08:07 (149th=) |
00:57:48 (162nd) 00:18:49 (155th) |
00:58:55 (161st) 00:01:07 (131st=) |
162nd |
Darren Parker CFR Vet 50 |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 00:59:01 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:27:21 (189th) 00:27:21 (189th) |
00:31:09 (184th=) 00:03:48 (160th) |
00:39:18 (173rd) 00:08:09 (152nd=) |
00:57:55 (165th) 00:18:37 (149th) |
00:59:01 (162nd) 00:01:06 (122nd=) |
163rd |
Rob Sheldon Glossopdale Men V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 00:59:03 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:25:48 (159th) 00:25:48 (159th) |
00:29:34 (158th=) 00:03:46 (154th=) |
00:38:12 (159th) 00:08:38 (176th=) |
00:57:46 (161st) 00:19:34 (171st) |
00:59:03 (163rd) 00:01:17 (172nd=) |
164th |
Emma Nielsen ER Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:59:04 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:25:29 (150th) 00:25:29 (150th) |
00:29:28 (155th) 00:03:59 (175th) |
00:38:09 (158th) 00:08:41 (179th) |
00:57:50 (164th) 00:19:41 (175th) |
00:59:04 (164th) 00:01:14 (162nd) |
165th |
Jon Leek Rolls-Royce Harriers |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:59:06 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:25:37 (154th) 00:25:37 (154th) |
00:29:31 (156th=) 00:03:54 (168th=) |
00:38:17 (161st) 00:08:46 (182nd=) |
00:57:44 (160th) 00:19:27 (167th=) |
00:59:06 (165th) 00:01:22 (194th=) |
166th |
Matthew Baker Ripley RC |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 00:59:14 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:27:05 (180th=) 00:27:05 (180th=) |
00:30:51 (178th) 00:03:46 (154th=) |
00:38:54 (166th) 00:08:03 (147th) |
00:58:04 (167th) 00:19:10 (163rd) |
00:59:14 (166th) 00:01:10 (141st=) |
167th |
Eleanor Knowles Ambleside Ladies V50 |
Vet 50 Women | Fell Relay | 00:59:26 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:26:42 (175th=) 00:26:42 (175th=) |
00:30:40 (173rd=) 00:03:58 (173rd=) |
00:39:16 (171st) 00:08:36 (175th) |
00:58:00 (166th) 00:18:44 (151st) |
00:59:26 (167th) 00:01:26 (206th=) |
168th |
Sharron Smith Otley AC Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:59:34 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:26:30 (171st=) 00:26:30 (171st=) |
00:30:37 (172nd) 00:04:07 (186th=) |
00:39:22 (175th=) 00:08:45 (181st) |
00:58:22 (168th) 00:19:00 (160th) |
00:59:34 (168th) 00:01:12 (155th=) |
169th |
Judy Howells Wharfedale Harriers Vets A Ladies |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 00:59:42 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:26:26 (169th) 00:26:26 (169th) |
00:30:36 (171st) 00:04:10 (196th=) |
00:39:08 (170th) 00:08:32 (171st=) |
00:58:27 (169th) 00:19:19 (164th) |
00:59:42 (169th) 00:01:15 (163rd=) |
170th |
Beth Dutson WCCC MD 2020 |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 00:59:56 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:26:22 (168th) 00:26:22 (168th) |
00:30:33 (170th) 00:04:11 (198th=) |
00:39:03 (169th) 00:08:30 (170th) |
00:58:39 (170th) 00:19:36 (172nd=) |
00:59:56 (170th) 00:01:17 (172nd=) |
171st |
Ambi Swindells Todmorden Harriers Women's Open |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 00:59:59 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:27:20 (188th) 00:27:20 (188th) |
00:31:12 (186th) 00:03:52 (165th=) |
00:39:21 (174th) 00:08:09 (152nd=) |
00:58:50 (173rd) 00:19:29 (169th) |
00:59:59 (171st) 00:01:09 (138th=) |
172nd |
Susie Peddar Trawden Vet Ladies |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 01:00:04 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:27:28 (192nd) 00:27:28 (192nd) |
00:31:18 (188th) 00:03:50 (161st=) |
00:39:44 (182nd) 00:08:26 (163rd=) |
00:58:45 (171st) 00:19:01 (161st) |
01:00:04 (172nd) 00:01:19 (180th=) |
173rd |
Mark Platton Steel City Forgers |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:00:06 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:25:51 (160th) 00:25:51 (160th) |
00:29:41 (163rd) 00:03:50 (161st=) |
00:38:34 (165th) 00:08:53 (186th=) |
00:58:48 (172nd) 00:20:14 (189th) |
01:00:06 (173rd) 00:01:18 (177th=) |
174th |
Kath Aubrey Helm Hill V50 Women |
Vet 50 Women | Fell Relay | 01:00:19 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:26:01 (164th) 00:26:01 (164th) |
00:30:23 (165th=) 00:04:22 (211th) |
00:39:48 (184th) 00:09:25 (206th) |
00:58:56 (174th) 00:19:08 (162nd) |
01:00:19 (174th) 00:01:23 (198th=) |
175th |
Alex Lewis Southwell RC Mens B |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:00:24 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:27:18 (187th) 00:27:18 (187th) |
00:31:25 (190th) 00:04:07 (186th=) |
00:39:43 (181st) 00:08:18 (159th) |
00:59:08 (176th) 00:19:25 (166th) |
01:00:24 (175th) 00:01:16 (166th=) |
176th |
Anne-Marrie Jones Macclesfield Vet Ladies |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 01:00:26 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:26:35 (173rd) 00:26:35 (173rd) |
00:30:40 (173rd=) 00:04:05 (184th=) |
00:39:35 (178th=) 00:08:55 (189th) |
00:59:05 (175th) 00:19:30 (170th) |
01:00:26 (176th) 00:01:21 (190th=) |
177th |
Robert McCrirrick NRC Lads |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:00:30 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:27:03 (179th) 00:27:03 (179th) |
00:31:07 (183rd) 00:04:04 (182nd=) |
00:39:17 (172nd) 00:08:10 (155th) |
00:59:21 (179th) 00:20:04 (182nd) |
01:00:30 (177th) 00:01:09 (138th=) |
178th |
Simon Beverley Pudsey Pacer RC Open |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:00:31 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:26:18 (166th) 00:26:18 (166th) |
00:30:27 (167th) 00:04:09 (194th=) |
00:39:26 (177th) 00:08:59 (192nd=) |
00:59:18 (178th) 00:19:52 (179th) |
01:00:31 (178th) 00:01:13 (158th=) |
179th |
Mairi Wallace Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds Womens B |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:00:40 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:26:19 (167th) 00:26:19 (167th) |
00:30:23 (165th=) 00:04:04 (182nd=) |
00:38:20 (162nd=) 00:07:57 (140th=) |
00:59:15 (177th) 00:20:55 (202nd) |
01:00:40 (179th) 00:01:25 (204th=) |
180th |
Jaqui Loxam Mercia Ladies A Team |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:00:45 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:27:58 (198th) 00:27:58 (198th) |
00:31:45 (194th) 00:03:47 (158th=) |
00:39:57 (188th) 00:08:12 (156th) |
00:59:33 (180th) 00:19:36 (172nd=) |
01:00:45 (180th) 00:01:12 (155th=) |
181st |
Paul Fryers Penistone V40 Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:00:55 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:27:11 (184th) 00:27:11 (184th) |
00:31:09 (184th=) 00:03:58 (173rd=) |
00:39:53 (186th) 00:08:44 (180th) |
00:59:38 (181st) 00:19:45 (176th=) |
01:00:55 (181st) 00:01:17 (172nd=) |
182nd= |
Gemma Kelly Chester Tri Women Open |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:00:57 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:26:14 (165th) 00:26:14 (165th) |
00:30:31 (169th) 00:04:17 (208th=) |
00:39:22 (175th=) 00:08:51 (185th) |
00:59:44 (182nd) 00:20:22 (193rd=) |
01:00:57 (182nd=) 00:01:13 (158th=) |
182nd= |
Paul Patrick Stainland Lions |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:00:57 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:27:08 (182nd=) 00:27:08 (182nd=) |
00:31:02 (181st) 00:03:54 (168th=) |
00:39:40 (180th) 00:08:38 (176th=) |
00:59:47 (183rd) 00:20:07 (184th=) |
01:00:57 (182nd=) 00:01:10 (141st=) |
184th |
Daniel Elliot Ripley V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:01:23 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:27:26 (191st) 00:27:26 (191st) |
00:31:26 (191st) 00:04:00 (176th) |
00:40:01 (189th) 00:08:35 (174th) |
01:00:13 (185th) 00:20:12 (186th=) |
01:01:23 (184th) 00:01:10 (141st=) |
185th |
Meghan McCarthy DFR Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:01:26 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:27:23 (190th) 00:27:23 (190th) |
00:31:35 (192nd) 00:04:12 (201st) |
00:40:34 (193rd) 00:08:59 (192nd=) |
01:00:11 (184th) 00:19:37 (174th) |
01:01:26 (185th) 00:01:15 (163rd=) |
186th |
Lleucu Lane Eryri Harriers Open Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:01:30 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:27:08 (182nd=) 00:27:08 (182nd=) |
00:31:03 (182nd) 00:03:55 (171st=) |
00:39:35 (178th=) 00:08:32 (171st=) |
01:00:17 (186th) 00:20:42 (198th) |
01:01:30 (186th) 00:01:13 (158th=) |
187th |
Kate MacKenzie Pennine Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:01:52 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:27:14 (185th) 00:27:14 (185th) |
00:31:15 (187th) 00:04:01 (177th=) |
00:40:12 (190th) 00:08:57 (191st) |
01:00:31 (188th) 00:20:19 (190th) |
01:01:52 (187th) 00:01:21 (190th=) |
188th |
Fiona Alexander Ripley Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:01:55 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:26:44 (177th) 00:26:44 (177th) |
00:30:45 (176th) 00:04:01 (177th=) |
00:39:46 (183rd) 00:09:01 (195th=) |
01:00:26 (187th) 00:20:40 (196th=) |
01:01:55 (188th) 00:01:29 (214th) |
189th |
Catherine Speakman Settle Harriers Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:02:07 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:44 (211th) 00:28:44 (211th) |
00:32:34 (203rd=) 00:03:50 (161st=) |
00:40:56 (195th) 00:08:22 (161st) |
01:00:47 (189th) 00:19:51 (178th) |
01:02:07 (189th) 00:01:20 (184th=) |
190th |
Carrie Gibson Helm Hill Women V40 A |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 01:02:12 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:27:15 (186th) 00:27:15 (186th) |
00:31:23 (189th) 00:04:08 (192nd=) |
00:40:30 (192nd) 00:09:07 (198th) |
01:00:50 (190th) 00:20:20 (191st) |
01:02:12 (190th) 00:01:22 (194th=) |
191st |
John Orrell Blackburn Harriers Wainwright Warriors |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:02:18 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:27:31 (193rd) 00:27:31 (193rd) |
00:31:38 (193rd) 00:04:07 (186th=) |
00:40:24 (191st) 00:08:46 (182nd=) |
01:00:57 (191st) 00:20:33 (195th) |
01:02:18 (191st) 00:01:21 (190th=) |
192nd |
Catherine Voyce Macclesfield Ladies Open |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:02:22 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:27:47 (196th) 00:27:47 (196th) |
00:31:54 (195th) 00:04:07 (186th=) |
00:40:50 (194th) 00:08:56 (190th) |
01:01:02 (192nd) 00:20:12 (186th=) |
01:02:22 (192nd) 00:01:20 (184th=) |
193rd |
Tim Jacobs NLFR Mens B |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:02:23 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:45 (212th) 00:28:45 (212th) |
00:32:52 (210th=) 00:04:07 (186th=) |
00:41:18 (198th) 00:08:26 (163rd=) |
01:01:13 (194th) 00:19:55 (180th) |
01:02:23 (193rd) 00:01:10 (141st=) |
194th |
Graham McAra Cheshire Over the Hill Billies |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:02:24 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:01 (199th) 00:28:01 (199th) |
00:32:06 (198th) 00:04:05 (184th=) |
00:40:59 (196th) 00:08:53 (186th=) |
01:01:05 (193rd) 00:20:06 (183rd) |
01:02:24 (194th) 00:01:19 (180th=) |
195th |
Simon Stansfield Clayton Z |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:02:26 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:50 (215th) 00:28:50 (215th) |
00:32:52 (210th=) 00:04:02 (179th=) |
00:41:32 (199th) 00:08:40 (178th) |
01:01:17 (195th) 00:19:45 (176th=) |
01:02:26 (195th) 00:01:09 (138th=) |
196th |
Harriet Davies Steel City Shiners |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:02:38 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:27:55 (197th) 00:27:55 (197th) |
00:32:03 (197th) 00:04:08 (192nd=) |
00:41:09 (197th) 00:09:06 (197th) |
01:01:31 (196th) 00:20:22 (193rd=) |
01:02:38 (196th) 00:01:07 (131st=) |
197th |
Dave Campbell-Hemming Fellandale Fellas |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:03:30 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:29:03 (221st) 00:29:03 (221st) |
00:33:18 (216th) 00:04:15 (204th=) |
00:41:46 (201st) 00:08:28 (167th=) |
01:02:07 (197th) 00:20:21 (192nd) |
01:03:30 (197th) 00:01:23 (198th=) |
198th |
June Whitehead Helsby Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:03:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:26:39 (174th) 00:26:39 (174th) |
00:30:55 (180th) 00:04:16 (207th) |
00:39:55 (187th) 00:09:00 (194th) |
01:02:19 (199th) 00:22:24 (216th=) |
01:03:43 (198th) 00:01:24 (201st=) |
199th |
Lucy Spain Helm Hill Womens Open B |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:03:50 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:29:23 (225th) 00:29:23 (225th) |
00:33:17 (215th) 00:03:54 (168th=) |
00:41:49 (202nd) 00:08:32 (171st=) |
01:02:33 (200th) 00:20:44 (199th) |
01:03:50 (199th) 00:01:17 (172nd=) |
200th |
Jude Stansfield Glossopdale Women V40 |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 01:03:51 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:35 (207th) 00:28:35 (207th) |
00:32:46 (207th=) 00:04:11 (198th=) |
00:42:06 (207th) 00:09:20 (205th) |
01:02:13 (198th) 00:20:07 (184th=) |
01:03:51 (200th) 00:01:38 (225th=) |
201st |
John Manning Tring RC V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:03:53 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:28 (204th) 00:28:28 (204th) |
00:32:43 (206th) 00:04:15 (204th=) |
00:42:02 (205th) 00:09:19 (204th) |
01:02:42 (201st) 00:20:40 (196th=) |
01:03:53 (201st) 00:01:11 (151st=) |
202nd |
Mels Williamson Chorlton Runners Womens Open |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:04:11 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:27:33 (194th) 00:27:33 (194th) |
00:32:02 (196th) 00:04:29 (218th=) |
00:42:03 (206th) 00:10:01 (219th) |
01:02:50 (202nd) 00:20:47 (201st) |
01:04:11 (202nd) 00:01:21 (190th=) |
203rd |
Sam Hatton Southwell RC Womens |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:04:35 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:38 (208th) 00:28:38 (208th) |
00:32:48 (209th) 00:04:10 (196th=) |
00:42:15 (209th) 00:09:27 (207th) |
01:03:19 (203rd=) 00:21:04 (203rd) |
01:04:35 (203rd) 00:01:16 (166th=) |
204th |
Susan Davis Elvet Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:04:55 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:32 (206th) 00:28:32 (206th) |
00:32:46 (207th=) 00:04:14 (202nd=) |
00:42:33 (210th) 00:09:47 (214th) |
01:03:19 (203rd=) 00:20:46 (200th) |
01:04:55 (204th) 00:01:36 (223rd=) |
205th |
Russ Cooper Mow Cop Masters!! |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:05:08 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:25 (203rd) 00:28:25 (203rd) |
00:32:34 (203rd=) 00:04:09 (194th=) |
00:42:10 (208th) 00:09:36 (210th) |
01:03:51 (205th) 00:21:41 (208th) |
01:05:08 (205th) 00:01:17 (172nd=) |
206th |
Cheryl Stitt Glossopdale Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:05:12 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:41 (209th) 00:28:41 (209th) |
00:32:55 (212th) 00:04:14 (202nd=) |
00:42:38 (211th) 00:09:43 (213th) |
01:03:52 (206th) 00:21:14 (205th) |
01:05:12 (206th) 00:01:20 (184th=) |
207th |
Caroline Twser NRC Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:05:18 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:29:09 (222nd) 00:29:09 (222nd) |
00:33:32 (219th=) 00:04:23 (212th=) |
00:42:47 (214th) 00:09:15 (201st=) |
01:03:54 (207th) 00:21:07 (204th) |
01:05:18 (207th) 00:01:24 (201st=) |
208th |
Ellis Maguire Mynyddwyr De Cymru Allsorts |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:05:19 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:56 (220th) 00:28:56 (220th) |
00:33:27 (217th) 00:04:31 (220th) |
00:42:39 (212th) 00:09:12 (199th=) |
01:04:09 (209th) 00:21:30 (206th) |
01:05:19 (208th) 00:01:10 (141st=) |
209th |
Brian Holland GVS Men V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:05:29 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:05 (202nd) 00:28:05 (202nd) |
00:32:22 (199th) 00:04:17 (208th=) |
00:41:37 (200th) 00:09:15 (201st=) |
01:04:02 (208th) 00:22:25 (218th) |
01:05:29 (209th) 00:01:27 (208th=) |
210th |
Valentina Wright Penistone Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:05:39 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:31 (205th) 00:28:31 (205th) |
00:32:42 (205th) 00:04:11 (198th=) |
00:41:54 (203rd) 00:09:12 (199th=) |
01:04:14 (210th) 00:22:20 (215th) |
01:05:39 (210th) 00:01:25 (204th=) |
211th |
Heather Wilshaw Buxton Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:05:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:02 (200th) 00:28:02 (200th) |
00:32:30 (201st) 00:04:28 (215th=) |
00:42:00 (204th) 00:09:30 (208th) |
01:04:16 (211th) 00:22:16 (214th) |
01:05:43 (211th) 00:01:27 (208th=) |
212th |
Emma Pease Barlick Fell Runners Ladies B Team |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:05:53 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:54 (218th=) 00:28:54 (218th=) |
00:33:32 (219th=) 00:04:38 (222nd=) |
00:42:50 (215th) 00:09:18 (203rd) |
01:04:30 (212th) 00:21:40 (207th) |
01:05:53 (212th) 00:01:23 (198th=) |
213th |
Nicole Humphries Mow Cop Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:06:16 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:47 (213th=) 00:28:47 (213th=) |
00:33:15 (214th) 00:04:28 (215th=) |
00:42:54 (216th) 00:09:39 (211th) |
01:04:49 (215th) 00:21:55 (210th) |
01:06:16 (213th) 00:01:27 (208th=) |
214th |
Graeme Lee MAC Old Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:06:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:03 (201st) 00:28:03 (201st) |
00:32:32 (202nd) 00:04:29 (218th=) |
00:42:55 (217th) 00:10:23 (226th) |
01:04:47 (214th) 00:21:52 (209th) |
01:06:17 (214th) 00:01:30 (215th=) |
215th |
Andrew Whittaker Dallam Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:06:30 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:42 (210th) 00:28:42 (210th) |
00:32:59 (213th) 00:04:17 (208th=) |
00:42:40 (213th) 00:09:41 (212th) |
01:05:04 (216th) 00:22:24 (216th=) |
01:06:30 (215th) 00:01:26 (206th=) |
216th |
Brian McCready DFR Super Vets |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:06:47 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:26:48 (178th) 00:26:48 (178th) |
00:30:50 (177th) 00:04:02 (179th=) |
00:39:51 (185th) 00:09:01 (195th=) |
01:04:45 (213th) 00:24:54 (232nd=) |
01:06:47 (216th) 00:02:02 (240th) |
217th |
Linette Ruston GVS Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:07:35 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:29:34 (226th=) 00:29:34 (226th=) |
00:34:02 (226th) 00:04:28 (215th=) |
00:43:55 (221st) 00:09:53 (216th) |
01:05:57 (217th) 00:22:02 (212th) |
01:07:35 (217th) 00:01:38 (225th=) |
218th |
Ashley Brook Harrogate Harriers V50+ |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:08:27 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:29:18 (223rd) 00:29:18 (223rd) |
00:33:44 (224th) 00:04:26 (214th) |
00:43:42 (220th) 00:09:58 (218th) |
01:07:07 (218th) 00:23:25 (220th) |
01:08:27 (218th) 00:01:20 (184th=) |
219th |
Vicky Kirkwood Dallam Distinguished |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 01:08:28 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:31:16 (237th) 00:31:16 (237th) |
00:35:39 (235th) 00:04:23 (212th=) |
00:45:11 (229th) 00:09:32 (209th) |
01:07:10 (219th) 00:21:59 (211th) |
01:08:28 (219th) 00:01:18 (177th=) |
220th |
Lisa Rudkin NLFR Women A |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:09:10 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:27:43 (195th) 00:27:43 (195th) |
00:32:28 (200th) 00:04:45 (229th) |
00:42:59 (218th) 00:10:31 (230th) |
01:07:17 (220th) 00:24:18 (227th) |
01:09:10 (220th) 00:01:53 (236th) |
221st |
Lucy Rusbridge Congleton Harriers |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:09:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:54 (218th=) 00:28:54 (218th=) |
00:33:35 (222nd) 00:04:41 (224th=) |
00:43:38 (219th) 00:10:03 (220th=) |
01:07:44 (221st) 00:24:06 (224th) |
01:09:43 (221st) 00:01:59 (238th) |
222nd |
Linda Lord Clayton V40 Ladies |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 01:09:44 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:31:05 (236th) 00:31:05 (236th) |
00:35:53 (236th) 00:04:48 (230th=) |
00:46:00 (231st) 00:10:07 (222nd) |
01:08:11 (222nd) 00:22:11 (213th) |
01:09:44 (222nd) 00:01:33 (218th=) |
223rd= |
Deborah Lodge Totley V50 Women |
Vet 50 Women | Fell Relay | 01:09:57 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:29:19 (224th) 00:29:19 (224th) |
00:34:00 (225th) 00:04:41 (224th=) |
00:44:11 (223rd) 00:10:11 (225th) |
01:08:24 (223rd) 00:24:13 (225th) |
01:09:57 (223rd=) 00:01:33 (218th=) |
223rd= |
Amanda Navin Altrincham B |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:09:57 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:29:59 (231st) 00:29:59 (231st) |
00:35:09 (232nd) 00:05:10 (236th=) |
00:45:36 (230th) 00:10:27 (227th=) |
01:08:29 (224th=) 00:22:53 (219th) |
01:09:57 (223rd=) 00:01:28 (211th=) |
225th |
Angela Leonard Macclesfield Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:10:00 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:29:58 (230th) 00:29:58 (230th) |
00:34:41 (228th) 00:04:43 (227th=) |
00:44:50 (227th) 00:10:09 (223rd) |
01:08:29 (224th=) 00:23:39 (221st) |
01:10:00 (225th) 00:01:31 (217th) |
226th= |
Mark Shorting North Shields Polytechnic Club - Polygonners |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:10:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:52 (217th) 00:28:52 (217th) |
00:33:34 (221st) 00:04:42 (226th) |
00:44:02 (222nd) 00:10:28 (229th) |
01:08:38 (226th) 00:24:36 (229th) |
01:10:17 (226th=) 00:01:39 (227th) |
226th= |
Catherine Thompson MAC Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:10:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:29:34 (226th=) 00:29:34 (226th=) |
00:34:22 (227th) 00:04:48 (230th=) |
00:44:25 (225th) 00:10:03 (220th=) |
01:08:42 (227th) 00:24:17 (226th) |
01:10:17 (226th=) 00:01:35 (221st=) |
228th |
Elaine Kirsty-Macdonald Stockport Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:10:35 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:47 (213th=) 00:28:47 (213th=) |
00:33:30 (218th) 00:04:43 (227th=) |
00:44:18 (224th) 00:10:48 (231st) |
01:08:51 (228th) 00:24:33 (228th) |
01:10:35 (228th) 00:01:44 (230th=) |
229th |
Jeni Harvey Steel City Ladies B |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:11:24 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:28:51 (216th) 00:28:51 (216th) |
00:33:41 (223rd) 00:04:50 (232nd) |
00:44:42 (226th) 00:11:01 (233rd) |
01:09:40 (229th) 00:24:58 (234th) |
01:11:24 (229th) 00:01:44 (230th=) |
230th |
Andy Lidstone Buxton Vet 50 Men |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:11:39 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:30:30 (233rd) 00:30:30 (233rd) |
00:35:08 (231st) 00:04:38 (222nd=) |
00:45:03 (228th) 00:09:55 (217th) |
01:10:09 (231st) 00:25:06 (236th) |
01:11:39 (230th) 00:01:30 (215th=) |
231st |
Emma Lane NLFR Women B |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:11:41 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:31:42 (238th) 00:31:42 (238th) |
00:36:17 (238th) 00:04:35 (221st) |
00:46:06 (232nd) 00:09:49 (215th) |
01:10:08 (230th) 00:24:02 (223rd) |
01:11:41 (231st) 00:01:33 (218th=) |
232nd |
Richard Macilwaine Spectrum Striders |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:12:21 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:30:51 (235th) 00:30:51 (235th) |
00:35:56 (237th) 00:05:05 (235th) |
00:47:10 (237th) 00:11:14 (234th) |
01:11:05 (233rd) 00:23:55 (222nd) |
01:12:21 (232nd) 00:01:16 (166th=) |
233rd |
Kirsty Holmes Fellandale Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:12:44 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:30:33 (234th) 00:30:33 (234th) |
00:35:29 (234th) 00:04:56 (233rd) |
00:46:21 (233rd) 00:10:52 (232nd) |
01:11:03 (232nd) 00:24:42 (230th) |
01:12:44 (233rd) 00:01:41 (228th) |
234th= |
Sarah Jackson Penny Lane Striders A |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:13:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:30:03 (232nd) 00:30:03 (232nd) |
00:35:13 (233rd) 00:05:10 (236th=) |
00:46:35 (234th) 00:11:22 (235th) |
01:11:29 (234th) 00:24:54 (232nd=) |
01:13:17 (234th=) 00:01:48 (232nd) |
234th= |
Emma Worsley Denby Dale Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:13:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:29:42 (228th) 00:29:42 (228th) |
00:35:01 (229th) 00:05:19 (240th) |
00:46:49 (236th) 00:11:48 (237th) |
01:11:42 (236th) 00:24:53 (231st) |
01:13:17 (234th=) 00:01:35 (221st=) |
236th |
Jocasta Fletcher Calder Valley V40 Ladies |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 01:13:40 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:29:52 (229th) 00:29:52 (229th) |
00:35:05 (230th) 00:05:13 (238th) |
00:46:40 (235th) 00:11:35 (236th) |
01:11:40 (235th) 00:25:00 (235th) |
01:13:40 (236th) 00:02:00 (239th) |
237th |
Colin Bostock Long Eaton Legends |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:18:58 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:34:56 (241st) 00:34:56 (241st) |
00:39:57 (241st) 00:05:01 (234th) |
00:52:03 (238th) 00:12:06 (238th) |
01:17:22 (237th) 00:25:19 (237th) |
01:18:58 (237th) 00:01:36 (223rd=) |
238th |
Vicky Knight Clwydian Range Runners Mx |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:21:25 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:33:28 (239th) 00:33:28 (239th) |
00:39:06 (239th) 00:05:38 (242nd) |
00:52:31 (239th) 00:13:25 (240th) |
01:19:35 (238th) 00:27:04 (238th) |
01:21:25 (238th) 00:01:50 (233rd=) |
239th |
Rachael Prince Nidd Valley Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:22:47 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:33:54 (240th) 00:33:54 (240th) |
00:39:11 (240th) 00:05:17 (239th) |
00:52:39 (240th) 00:13:28 (241st) |
01:20:56 (239th) 00:28:17 (239th) |
01:22:47 (239th) 00:01:51 (235th) |
240th |
Fee Jay Totley Women B |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 01:27:56 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:38:40 (242nd) 00:38:40 (242nd) |
00:44:13 (242nd) 00:05:33 (241st) |
00:56:47 (241st) 00:12:34 (239th) |
01:26:14 (240th) 00:29:27 (240th) |
01:27:56 (240th) 00:01:42 (229th) |
Simon Foster Retford AC Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | rtd |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:23:19 (111th) 00:23:19 (111th) |
00:26:51 (110th) 00:03:32 (116th=) |
00:34:07 (109th) 00:07:16 (98th=) |
|
|
|
Ged Callan Bingley Harriers V40 Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | rtd |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:19:58 (35th=) 00:19:58 (35th=) |
00:23:10 (35th) 00:03:12 (63rd=) |
|
|
|