Pos | Name | Team | Relay | Time | S Start | 1 CP1 | 2 CP2 | 3 CP3 | 4 CP4 | 5 CP5 | 6 CP6 | 7 CP7 | F Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
Jonny Crickmore/Murray Strain HBT Hardly Bother Training |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:16:05 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:02 (5th) 00:08:02 (5th) |
00:12:34 (3rd) 00:04:32 (2nd) |
00:35:11 (1st)
00:22:37 (2nd) |
00:42:46 (1st)
00:07:35 (4th) |
01:03:00 (1st)
00:20:14 (3rd) |
01:12:21 (1st)
00:09:21 (3rd) |
01:15:15 (1st)
00:02:54 (9th) |
01:16:05 (1st)
00:00:50 (10th=) |
2nd |
Pete Bray/Garry Greenhow Ambleside A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:16:09 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:08 (7th) 00:08:08 (7th) |
00:12:36 (4th) 00:04:28 (1st) |
00:35:12 (2nd) 00:22:36 (1st) |
00:43:00 (3rd) 00:07:48 (8th=) |
01:03:10 (3rd) 00:20:10 (2nd) |
01:12:34 (2nd) 00:09:24 (5th) |
01:15:23 (2nd) 00:02:49 (5th=) |
01:16:09 (2nd) 00:00:46 (5th=) |
3rd |
Alasdair McLeod/Jethro Lennox Shettleston Class of 19 |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:16:25 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:09 (8th) 00:08:09 (8th) |
00:12:42 (5th) 00:04:33 (3rd) |
00:35:44 (4th) 00:23:02 (3rd) |
00:43:11 (4th) 00:07:27 (3rd) |
01:03:05 (2nd) 00:19:54 (1st) |
01:12:46 (3rd) 00:09:41 (9th) |
01:15:35 (3rd) 00:02:49 (5th=) |
01:16:25 (3rd) 00:00:50 (10th=) |
4th |
Rhys Findlay-Robinson/Tom Saville Dark Peak Men's A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:18:35 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:07:52 (1st)
00:07:52 (1st) |
00:12:31 (1st=)
00:04:39 (5th) |
00:35:36 (3rd) 00:23:05 (4th) |
00:42:47 (2nd) 00:07:11 (1st) |
01:05:46 (4th) 00:22:59 (14th) |
01:15:09 (4th) 00:09:23 (4th) |
01:17:47 (4th) 00:02:38 (2nd) |
01:18:35 (4th) 00:00:48 (8th=) |
5th |
Jack Wood/Will Simmons Ilkley Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:19:39 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:10 (9th=) 00:08:10 (9th=) |
00:13:26 (10th) 00:05:16 (27th=) |
00:36:59 (6th) 00:23:33 (6th) |
00:44:59 (6th) 00:08:00 (13th=) |
01:06:06 (5th) 00:21:07 (4th) |
01:15:53 (5th) 00:09:47 (11th) |
01:18:54 (5th) 00:03:01 (15th) |
01:19:39 (5th) 00:00:45 (2nd=) |
6th |
Sam Stead/Calum Tinnion Keswick AC Men's A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:20:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:07:53 (2nd) 00:07:53 (2nd) |
00:12:31 (1st=)
00:04:38 (4th) |
00:37:57 (9th) 00:25:26 (13th) |
00:45:22 (8th) 00:07:25 (2nd) |
01:07:20 (6th) 00:21:58 (7th) |
01:16:57 (6th) 00:09:37 (6th=) |
01:19:32 (6th) 00:02:35 (1st) |
01:20:17 (6th) 00:00:45 (2nd=) |
7th |
Duncan Birtwistle/Huw Davies Mercia Men Open |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:20:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:25 (13th) 00:08:25 (13th) |
00:13:29 (11th=) 00:05:04 (15th=) |
00:38:07 (11th) 00:24:38 (10th) |
00:45:49 (11th) 00:07:42 (6th) |
01:07:54 (8th) 00:22:05 (8th) |
01:17:12 (7th) 00:09:18 (2nd) |
01:19:58 (7th) 00:02:46 (4th) |
01:20:43 (7th) 00:00:45 (2nd=) |
8th |
Neil Northrop/Lova Chechik Dark Peak Men's B |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:21:25 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:54 (25th) 00:08:54 (25th) |
00:13:54 (20th) 00:05:00 (10th=) |
00:37:18 (7th) 00:23:24 (5th) |
00:45:15 (7th) 00:07:57 (11th=) |
01:07:37 (7th) 00:22:22 (10th) |
01:17:37 (8th) 00:10:00 (14th) |
01:20:32 (8th) 00:02:55 (10th) |
01:21:25 (8th) 00:00:53 (17th=) |
9th |
Oli Johnson/Tom Brunt Dark Peak Men's V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:22:08 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:47 (18th=) 00:08:47 (18th=) |
00:13:48 (17th) 00:05:01 (12th=) |
00:38:06 (10th) 00:24:18 (9th) |
00:45:47 (10th) 00:07:41 (5th) |
01:08:24 (9th) 00:22:37 (12th) |
01:18:03 (9th) 00:09:39 (8th) |
01:21:13 (9th) 00:03:10 (22nd) |
01:22:08 (9th) 00:00:55 (23rd=) |
10th |
Tam Wilson/Max Bloor Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:22:11 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:07 (6th) 00:08:07 (6th) |
00:13:29 (11th=) 00:05:22 (37th=) |
00:38:54 (12th) 00:25:25 (12th) |
00:47:09 (12th) 00:08:15 (17th) |
01:08:51 (11th) 00:21:42 (5th) |
01:18:28 (10th) 00:09:37 (6th=) |
01:21:27 (10th) 00:02:59 (12th=) |
01:22:11 (10th) 00:00:44 (1st) |
11th |
Jamie Parkinson/Joe Baxter Pudsey & Bramley - A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:22:16 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:07:59 (4th) 00:07:59 (4th) |
00:12:46 (6th) 00:04:47 (6th) |
00:36:30 (5th) 00:23:44 (7th) |
00:44:20 (5th) 00:07:50 (10th) |
01:08:50 (10th) 00:24:30 (26th) |
01:18:32 (11th) 00:09:42 (10th) |
01:21:30 (11th) 00:02:58 (11th) |
01:22:16 (11th) 00:00:46 (5th=) |
12th |
Duncan Archer/Andy Berry DFR Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:22:59 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:51 (24th) 00:08:51 (24th) |
00:13:49 (18th) 00:04:58 (8th=) |
00:39:17 (13th) 00:25:28 (14th) |
00:47:14 (13th) 00:07:57 (11th=) |
01:09:48 (12th) 00:22:34 (11th) |
01:19:01 (12th) 00:09:13 (1st) |
01:22:09 (12th) 00:03:08 (16th=) |
01:22:59 (12th) 00:00:50 (10th=) |
13th |
Nic Barber/Pete Rigby Helm Hill Mens Open A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:24:02 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:35 (14th) 00:08:35 (14th) |
00:13:46 (14th) 00:05:11 (21st=) |
00:39:54 (15th) 00:26:08 (18th=) |
00:47:54 (14th) 00:08:00 (13th=) |
01:09:49 (13th) 00:21:55 (6th) |
01:20:31 (13th) 00:10:42 (38th) |
01:23:15 (13th) 00:02:44 (3rd) |
01:24:02 (13th) 00:00:47 (7th) |
14th |
Chris Webb/Tim Budd Glossopdale Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:24:33 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01:24:33 (14th) |
15th |
Michael Kenyon/Bart Shaw Totley Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:25:02 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:22 (12th) 00:08:22 (12th) |
00:13:42 (13th) 00:05:20 (35th=) |
00:40:49 (23rd) 00:27:07 (34th) |
00:48:51 (18th) 00:08:02 (15th) |
01:11:06 (15th) 00:22:15 (9th) |
01:21:10 (14th) 00:10:04 (15th) |
01:24:09 (14th) 00:02:59 (12th=) |
01:25:02 (15th) 00:00:53 (17th=) |
16th |
Harry Holmes/Stuart Bond Matlock A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:25:33 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:10 (9th=) 00:08:10 (9th=) |
00:13:21 (9th) 00:05:11 (21st=) |
00:37:37 (8th) 00:24:16 (8th) |
00:45:23 (9th) 00:07:46 (7th) |
01:10:23 (14th) 00:25:00 (31st) |
01:21:30 (15th) 00:11:07 (48th) |
01:24:29 (15th) 00:02:59 (12th=) |
01:25:33 (16th) 00:01:04 (73rd=) |
17th |
Andy Swift/Alex Whittem Calder Valley Mens A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:26:32 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:07:55 (3rd) 00:07:55 (3rd) |
00:13:15 (8th) 00:05:20 (35th=) |
00:40:40 (21st) 00:27:25 (40th) |
00:48:48 (17th) 00:08:08 (16th) |
01:11:39 (16th) 00:22:51 (13th) |
01:22:00 (16th) 00:10:21 (22nd=) |
01:25:34 (16th) 00:03:34 (51st) |
01:26:32 (17th) 00:00:58 (42nd=) |
18th |
David Cope/Ben Van Dijk Howgill Harriers Blokes |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:26:42 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:47 (18th=) 00:08:47 (18th=) |
00:13:53 (19th) 00:05:06 (19th) |
00:40:20 (19th) 00:26:27 (22nd) |
00:48:08 (15th) 00:07:48 (8th=) |
01:12:34 (18th) 00:24:26 (25th) |
01:22:57 (18th) 00:10:23 (25th=) |
01:25:49 (17th) 00:02:52 (8th) |
01:26:42 (18th) 00:00:53 (17th=) |
19th |
Don Naylor/Ben Murphy HBT Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:27:23 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:30 (39th) 00:09:30 (39th) |
00:14:30 (31st) 00:05:00 (10th=) |
00:40:14 (17th) 00:25:44 (16th) |
00:48:56 (19th) 00:08:42 (26th) |
01:12:26 (17th) 00:23:30 (16th) |
01:22:42 (17th) 00:10:16 (19th) |
01:26:25 (18th) 00:03:43 (63rd=) |
01:27:23 (19th) 00:00:58 (42nd=) |
20th |
Harry Scott/Josh Hartley Black Combe Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:28:13 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:42 (15th) 00:08:42 (15th) |
00:13:47 (15th=) 00:05:05 (17th=) |
00:40:19 (18th) 00:26:32 (24th) |
00:49:34 (21st) 00:09:15 (44th) |
01:13:31 (20th) 00:23:57 (19th) |
01:23:58 (19th) 00:10:27 (27th=) |
01:27:25 (19th) 00:03:27 (35th=) |
01:28:13 (20th) 00:00:48 (8th=) |
21st |
Paul Rowley/Jack Redvers Harris Pennine Young Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:28:26 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:31 (40th) 00:09:31 (40th) |
00:14:32 (32nd) 00:05:01 (12th=) |
00:41:47 (37th) 00:27:15 (37th) |
00:50:24 (31st) 00:08:37 (24th) |
01:13:28 (19th) 00:23:04 (15th) |
01:24:11 (20th) 00:10:43 (39th) |
01:27:29 (20th) 00:03:18 (29th=) |
01:28:26 (21st) 00:00:57 (37th=) |
22nd |
John Ockenden/Douglas Love Bowland Mens Open |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:28:49 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:01 (57th=) 00:10:01 (57th=) |
00:15:26 (50th=) 00:05:25 (43rd) |
00:42:19 (40th) 00:26:53 (29th=) |
00:50:42 (35th) 00:08:23 (19th) |
01:14:22 (23rd) 00:23:40 (17th=) |
01:24:15 (21st) 00:09:53 (13th) |
01:27:54 (21st) 00:03:39 (59th=) |
01:28:49 (22nd) 00:00:55 (23rd=) |
23rd |
Emlyn Owen/Matt Fortes Eryri Harriers Vet 40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:29:04 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:25 (33rd=) 00:09:25 (33rd=) |
00:14:40 (33rd) 00:05:15 (26th) |
00:40:53 (24th) 00:26:13 (21st) |
00:50:16 (28th) 00:09:23 (52nd) |
01:13:56 (22nd) 00:23:40 (17th=) |
01:24:40 (22nd) 00:10:44 (40th) |
01:28:08 (22nd) 00:03:28 (39th=) |
01:29:04 (23rd) 00:00:56 (29th=) |
24th |
Matthew Nichols/Richard Bradbury Matlock B |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:29:07 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:26 (36th=) 00:09:26 (36th=) |
00:14:27 (29th) 00:05:01 (12th=) |
00:40:24 (20th) 00:25:57 (17th) |
00:49:18 (20th) 00:08:54 (32nd) |
01:13:41 (21st) 00:24:23 (23rd=) |
01:25:07 (24th) 00:11:26 (59th=) |
01:28:16 (23rd) 00:03:09 (19th=) |
01:29:07 (24th) 00:00:51 (14th=) |
25th |
Marcus Pinker/Matt Stott Mynyddwyr De Cymru |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:29:30 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:04 (62nd) 00:10:04 (62nd) |
00:15:40 (58th) 00:05:36 (56th=) |
00:41:22 (31st) 00:25:42 (15th) |
00:50:11 (25th) 00:08:49 (29th) |
01:14:26 (24th) 00:24:15 (21st) |
01:25:01 (23rd) 00:10:35 (31st=) |
01:28:28 (24th) 00:03:27 (35th=) |
01:29:30 (25th) 00:01:02 (61st=) |
26th |
A Schofield/S Birkenshaw Borrowdale V50 |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:29:31 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:43 (46th) 00:09:43 (46th) |
00:15:13 (46th) 00:05:30 (46th=) |
00:42:01 (39th) 00:26:48 (27th=) |
00:50:22 (30th) 00:08:21 (18th) |
01:14:53 (27th) 00:24:31 (27th) |
01:25:14 (25th) 00:10:21 (22nd=) |
01:28:31 (25th) 00:03:17 (27th=) |
01:29:31 (26th) 00:01:00 (54th=) |
27th |
Nathan Martin/James Allard Wharfedale B Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:29:59 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:28 (38th) 00:09:28 (38th) |
00:14:41 (34th=) 00:05:13 (24th=) |
00:41:17 (29th) 00:26:36 (25th) |
00:49:51 (24th) 00:08:34 (23rd) |
01:14:59 (28th) 00:25:08 (32nd=) |
01:25:34 (26th) 00:10:35 (31st=) |
01:29:03 (26th) 00:03:29 (41st=) |
01:29:59 (27th) 00:00:56 (29th=) |
28th |
Al Buckley/Colin Osbourne Totley Vet 40 Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:30:13 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:37 (44th) 00:09:37 (44th) |
00:14:50 (39th) 00:05:13 (24th=) |
00:41:43 (36th) 00:26:53 (29th=) |
00:50:12 (26th) 00:08:29 (21st) |
01:15:20 (29th) 00:25:08 (32nd=) |
01:25:51 (27th) 00:10:31 (30th) |
01:29:11 (27th) 00:03:20 (32nd) |
01:30:13 (28th) 00:01:02 (61st=) |
29th |
Chris Newman/Ali Burns Wharfedale A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:30:35 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:59 (26th=) 00:08:59 (26th=) |
00:14:18 (26th) 00:05:19 (34th) |
00:39:38 (14th) 00:25:20 (11th) |
00:48:19 (16th) 00:08:41 (25th) |
01:14:51 (26th) 00:26:32 (56th) |
01:25:56 (28th) 00:11:05 (47th) |
01:29:34 (28th) 00:03:38 (56th=) |
01:30:35 (29th) 00:01:01 (58th=) |
30th |
Jim Haworth/Phil Winskill Keswick AC Men's B |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:30:39 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:50 (22nd=) 00:08:50 (22nd=) |
00:14:07 (22nd) 00:05:17 (30th) |
00:40:55 (25th) 00:26:48 (27th=) |
00:49:48 (23rd) 00:08:53 (30th=) |
01:16:11 (31st) 00:26:23 (54th) |
01:26:26 (30th) 00:10:15 (18th) |
01:29:43 (29th) 00:03:17 (27th=) |
01:30:39 (30th) 00:00:56 (29th=) |
31st |
Alistair Thornton/James Kevan Horwich RMI Harriers A Team |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:30:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:16 (11th) 00:08:16 (11th) |
00:13:04 (7th) 00:04:48 (7th) |
00:41:12 (26th) 00:28:08 (47th) |
00:49:37 (22nd) 00:08:25 (20th) |
01:14:27 (25th) 00:24:50 (30th) |
01:26:12 (29th) 00:11:45 (75th) |
01:29:50 (31st) 00:03:38 (56th=) |
01:30:43 (31st) 00:00:53 (17th=) |
32nd |
James Logue/Mark Burton Calder Valley Mens Vet 40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:30:50 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:47 (18th=) 00:08:47 (18th=) |
00:14:47 (38th) 00:06:00 (94th=) |
00:42:23 (41st) 00:27:36 (44th) |
00:51:45 (40th) 00:09:22 (49th=) |
01:16:23 (33rd) 00:24:38 (29th) |
01:26:42 (32nd) 00:10:19 (20th=) |
01:29:55 (32nd) 00:03:13 (24th) |
01:30:50 (32nd) 00:00:55 (23rd=) |
33rd |
Bill Breckenridge/Stephen Winter Shettleston Vintage |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:30:52 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:16 (31st) 00:09:16 (31st) |
00:14:23 (27th) 00:05:07 (20th) |
00:41:16 (28th) 00:26:53 (29th=) |
00:50:20 (29th) 00:09:04 (37th=) |
01:15:48 (30th) 00:25:28 (38th) |
01:26:28 (31st) 00:10:40 (36th=) |
01:29:46 (30th) 00:03:18 (29th=) |
01:30:52 (33rd) 00:01:06 (85th=) |
34th |
Charlie Elliot/Calum Wadsworth Dark Peak Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:31:28 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:25 (33rd=) 00:09:25 (33rd=) |
00:14:41 (34th=) 00:05:16 (27th=) |
00:41:51 (38th) 00:27:10 (35th) |
00:52:50 (48th) 00:10:59 (107th) |
01:17:08 (37th) 00:24:18 (22nd) |
01:27:18 (33rd) 00:10:10 (16th) |
01:30:32 (33rd) 00:03:14 (25th=) |
01:31:28 (34th) 00:00:56 (29th=) |
35th |
Chris Roberts/Christian Garvey York Knavesmire Harriers A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:31:44 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:08 (30th) 00:09:08 (30th) |
00:14:13 (23rd=) 00:05:05 (17th=) |
00:40:44 (22nd) 00:26:31 (23rd) |
00:52:04 (44th) 00:11:20 (121st) |
01:17:41 (40th) 00:25:37 (40th) |
01:28:02 (36th) 00:10:21 (22nd=) |
01:30:53 (34th) 00:02:51 (7th) |
01:31:44 (35th) 00:00:51 (14th=) |
36th |
Jon Morgan/Mike Robinson Dark Peak Men's V50 |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:32:08 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:05 (63rd) 00:10:05 (63rd) |
00:15:27 (52nd) 00:05:22 (37th=) |
00:41:37 (35th) 00:26:10 (20th) |
00:50:32 (33rd) 00:08:55 (33rd) |
01:16:12 (32nd) 00:25:40 (41st=) |
01:27:40 (35th) 00:11:28 (63rd=) |
01:31:12 (36th) 00:03:32 (45th=) |
01:32:08 (36th) 00:00:56 (29th=) |
37th |
Dan Gilbert/Alastair Nurray Horwich RMI Harriers B Team |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:32:11 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:02 (28th) 00:09:02 (28th) |
00:14:13 (23rd=) 00:05:11 (21st=) |
00:41:26 (32nd) 00:27:13 (36th) |
00:50:40 (34th) 00:09:14 (43rd) |
01:17:10 (38th) 00:26:30 (55th) |
01:27:38 (34th) 00:10:28 (29th) |
01:31:06 (35th) 00:03:28 (39th=) |
01:32:11 (37th) 00:01:05 (78th=) |
38th |
Paul Carman/Dan Mckeown Ilkley Men V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:32:24 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:44 (47th=) 00:09:44 (47th=) |
00:15:02 (42nd=) 00:05:18 (31st=) |
00:42:43 (46th) 00:27:41 (45th) |
00:51:49 (41st=) 00:09:06 (39th=) |
01:17:18 (39th) 00:25:29 (39th) |
01:28:21 (37th) 00:11:03 (46th) |
01:31:29 (37th) 00:03:08 (16th=) |
01:32:24 (38th) 00:00:55 (23rd=) |
39th |
Max Cole/Joseph Waller Rossendale Harriers Men's A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:33:16 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:25 (33rd=) 00:09:25 (33rd=) |
00:15:21 (48th) 00:05:56 (83rd=) |
00:45:02 (61st) 00:29:41 (69th) |
00:54:06 (53rd) 00:09:04 (37th=) |
01:18:42 (46th) 00:24:36 (28th) |
01:29:18 (41st=) 00:10:36 (33rd) |
01:32:26 (38th) 00:03:08 (16th=) |
01:33:16 (39th) 00:00:50 (10th=) |
40th |
Dave Ward/Muir Morton Pennine Old Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:33:37 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:06 (64th=) 00:10:06 (64th=) |
00:15:32 (53rd=) 00:05:26 (44th) |
00:45:01 (60th) 00:29:29 (64th) |
00:54:07 (54th) 00:09:06 (39th=) |
01:18:13 (44th) 00:24:06 (20th) |
01:28:59 (39th) 00:10:46 (41st) |
01:32:34 (40th) 00:03:35 (52nd) |
01:33:37 (40th) 00:01:03 (69th=) |
41st |
Nigel Bunn/Simon Barnett Tring RC |
Open NC | Fell Relay | 01:33:40 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:54 (53rd=) 00:09:54 (53rd=) |
00:15:12 (45th) 00:05:18 (31st=) |
00:43:22 (48th) 00:28:10 (48th) |
00:52:29 (46th) 00:09:07 (41st) |
01:17:44 (41st) 00:25:15 (36th) |
01:28:55 (38th) 00:11:11 (52nd) |
01:32:33 (39th) 00:03:38 (56th=) |
01:33:40 (41st) 00:01:07 (91st=) |
42nd |
Konrad Rawlick/Iain Whiteside Carnethy Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:33:47 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:43 (16th) 00:08:43 (16th) |
00:13:47 (15th=) 00:05:04 (15th=) |
00:39:55 (16th) 00:26:08 (18th=) |
00:50:14 (27th) 00:10:19 (79th) |
01:16:55 (36th) 00:26:41 (59th) |
01:29:16 (40th) 00:12:21 (100th) |
01:32:48 (41st) 00:03:32 (45th=) |
01:33:47 (42nd) 00:00:59 (47th=) |
43rd |
Tom Gomersall/James Senior Bingley Harriers V40 Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:33:49 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:32 (41st=) 00:09:32 (41st=) |
00:15:06 (44th) 00:05:34 (51st=) |
00:42:25 (42nd) 00:27:19 (38th) |
00:51:44 (39th) 00:09:19 (47th=) |
01:17:46 (42nd) 00:26:02 (45th=) |
01:29:25 (43rd) 00:11:39 (69th=) |
01:32:52 (42nd) 00:03:27 (35th=) |
01:33:49 (43rd) 00:00:57 (37th=) |
44th |
Dave Kirkham/Steve Brock Wharfedale Vets Mens |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:33:55 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:23 (32nd) 00:09:23 (32nd) |
00:14:46 (37th) 00:05:23 (40th=) |
00:41:33 (34th) 00:26:47 (26th) |
00:50:26 (32nd) 00:08:53 (30th=) |
01:16:33 (34th) 00:26:07 (48th=) |
01:29:51 (45th) 00:13:18 (122nd=) |
01:33:02 (43rd) 00:03:11 (23rd) |
01:33:55 (44th) 00:00:53 (17th=) |
45th |
Joe Farnell/Sam Mellor Totley Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:34:08 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:07 (66th=) 00:10:07 (66th=) |
00:15:46 (60th) 00:05:39 (61st=) |
00:44:32 (57th) 00:28:46 (55th) |
00:53:48 (51st) 00:09:16 (45th=) |
01:19:43 (51st) 00:25:55 (44th) |
01:29:35 (44th) 00:09:52 (12th) |
01:33:12 (44th) 00:03:37 (55th) |
01:34:08 (45th) 00:00:56 (29th=) |
46th= |
Tim Aldridge/Robert White Buxton Open Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:34:16 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:49 (21st) 00:08:49 (21st) |
00:14:13 (23rd=) 00:05:24 (42nd) |
00:41:13 (27th) 00:27:00 (33rd) |
00:51:05 (37th) 00:09:52 (65th) |
01:17:58 (43rd) 00:26:53 (61st) |
01:29:18 (41st=) 00:11:20 (57th) |
01:33:13 (45th) 00:03:55 (88th=) |
01:34:16 (46th=) 00:01:03 (69th=) |
46th= |
Will Herman/Russell Clarke Clayton Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:34:16 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:54 (53rd=) 00:09:54 (53rd=) |
00:15:24 (49th) 00:05:30 (46th=) |
00:43:26 (49th) 00:28:02 (46th) |
00:52:27 (45th) 00:09:01 (35th=) |
01:18:36 (45th) 00:26:09 (51st) |
01:30:04 (46th) 00:11:28 (63rd=) |
01:33:18 (46th) 00:03:14 (25th=) |
01:34:16 (46th=) 00:00:58 (42nd=) |
48th |
Martin Holroyd/Zach Jennings Settle Harriers Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:34:45 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:33 (43rd) 00:09:33 (43rd) |
00:15:32 (53rd=) 00:05:59 (92nd=) |
00:44:27 (56th) 00:28:55 (58th) |
00:54:01 (52nd) 00:09:34 (58th=) |
01:20:04 (52nd) 00:26:03 (47th) |
01:30:31 (49th) 00:10:27 (27th=) |
01:33:53 (47th) 00:03:22 (33rd) |
01:34:45 (48th) 00:00:52 (16th) |
49th |
Edward James/Nathan Brickman Belper Harriers Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:34:55 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:44 (47th=) 00:09:44 (47th=) |
00:15:14 (47th) 00:05:30 (46th=) |
00:43:50 (50th) 00:28:36 (54th) |
00:53:28 (49th) 00:09:38 (61st=) |
01:19:35 (50th) 00:26:07 (48th=) |
01:30:12 (47th) 00:10:37 (34th) |
01:33:57 (48th) 00:03:45 (66th) |
01:34:55 (49th) 00:00:58 (42nd=) |
50th |
Mark Hopkinson/Tom Mollekin Mynydd Du Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:35:12 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:32 (41st=) 00:09:32 (41st=) |
00:14:54 (40th) 00:05:22 (37th=) |
00:43:51 (51st) 00:28:57 (59th) |
00:52:37 (47th) 00:08:46 (28th) |
01:19:25 (49th) 00:26:48 (60th) |
01:30:40 (50th) 00:11:15 (53rd) |
01:34:13 (50th) 00:03:33 (48th=) |
01:35:12 (50th) 00:00:59 (47th=) |
51st |
Zoe Harding/Laura King Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds Womens A |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:35:14 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:03 (59th=) 00:10:03 (59th=) |
00:15:50 (62nd=) 00:05:47 (70th) |
00:44:19 (54th) 00:28:29 (52nd) |
00:53:44 (50th) 00:09:25 (53rd) |
01:19:09 (47th) 00:25:25 (37th) |
01:30:18 (48th) 00:11:09 (49th) |
01:34:12 (49th) 00:03:54 (85th=) |
01:35:14 (51st) 00:01:02 (61st=) |
52nd |
Shaun Livesey/Andy Berry Ribble Valley Harriers M |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:35:15 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:07 (29th) 00:09:07 (29th) |
00:14:25 (28th) 00:05:18 (31st=) |
00:41:18 (30th) 00:26:53 (29th=) |
00:51:49 (41st=) 00:10:31 (89th) |
01:19:24 (48th) 00:27:35 (70th) |
01:30:43 (51st) 00:11:19 (56th) |
01:34:16 (51st) 00:03:33 (48th=) |
01:35:15 (52nd) 00:00:59 (47th=) |
53rd |
Chris Goddard/Dwayne Dixon Todmorden Harriers V40 Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:35:54 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:10 (70th) 00:10:10 (70th) |
00:15:44 (59th) 00:05:34 (51st=) |
00:46:55 (82nd) 00:31:11 (89th) |
00:55:56 (64th=) 00:09:01 (35th=) |
01:21:06 (55th) 00:25:10 (34th) |
01:31:25 (52nd) 00:10:19 (20th=) |
01:35:01 (52nd) 00:03:36 (53rd=) |
01:35:54 (53rd) 00:00:53 (17th=) |
54th |
David Poole/Andy Collins Barlick A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:36:22 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:50 (22nd=) 00:08:50 (22nd=) |
00:14:28 (30th) 00:05:38 (59th=) |
00:42:39 (45th) 00:28:11 (49th) |
00:51:09 (38th) 00:08:30 (22nd) |
01:16:49 (35th) 00:25:40 (41st=) |
01:32:09 (53rd) 00:15:20 (169th) |
01:35:27 (53rd) 00:03:18 (29th=) |
01:36:22 (54th) 00:00:55 (23rd=) |
55th |
Ian Hawley/Richard West Ripley RC |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:37:00 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:26 (36th=) 00:09:26 (36th=) |
00:15:01 (41st) 00:05:35 (54th=) |
00:42:35 (44th) 00:27:34 (43rd) |
00:57:35 (80th) 00:15:00 (210th) |
01:21:58 (59th) 00:24:23 (23rd=) |
01:32:54 (56th) 00:10:56 (45th) |
01:36:03 (55th) 00:03:09 (19th=) |
01:37:00 (55th) 00:00:57 (37th=) |
56th |
Andrew Basford/Fraser Macdonald Oulds Chorlton Runners Mens Open |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:37:05 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:44 (47th=) 00:09:44 (47th=) |
00:15:26 (50th=) 00:05:42 (65th) |
00:46:23 (73rd) 00:30:57 (86th) |
00:55:49 (61st) 00:09:26 (54th) |
01:21:03 (54th) 00:25:14 (35th) |
01:32:28 (54th) 00:11:25 (58th) |
01:35:57 (54th) 00:03:29 (41st=) |
01:37:05 (56th) 00:01:08 (97th=) |
57th |
Andy Armstrong/Neil Hardiman Clayton Men V50 |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:37:06 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:43 (91st) 00:10:43 (91st) |
00:16:15 (72nd=) 00:05:32 (49th) |
00:45:52 (67th) 00:29:37 (66th) |
00:55:26 (58th) 00:09:34 (58th=) |
01:22:02 (60th) 00:26:36 (58th) |
01:32:42 (55th) 00:10:40 (36th=) |
01:36:09 (56th) 00:03:27 (35th=) |
01:37:06 (57th) 00:00:57 (37th=) |
58th |
Phil Archer/Rob Stein CFR Open |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:37:44 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:00 (55th=) 00:10:00 (55th=) |
00:15:38 (55th=) 00:05:38 (59th=) |
00:44:26 (55th) 00:28:48 (56th) |
00:54:30 (55th) 00:10:04 (71st) |
01:21:26 (57th) 00:26:56 (62nd) |
01:33:01 (57th) 00:11:35 (67th) |
01:36:44 (57th) 00:03:43 (63rd=) |
01:37:44 (58th) 00:01:00 (54th=) |
59th |
Phill Scarf/Jonathan Emberton Calder Valley Mens Vet 50 |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:38:07 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:29 (128th=) 00:11:29 (128th=) |
00:17:18 (114th) 00:05:49 (76th=) |
00:47:20 (85th) 00:30:02 (76th) |
00:56:18 (68th=) 00:08:58 (34th) |
01:22:20 (61st) 00:26:02 (45th=) |
01:33:10 (59th) 00:10:50 (42nd) |
01:37:01 (58th=) 00:03:51 (77th=) |
01:38:07 (59th) 00:01:06 (85th=) |
60th |
Andy Davies/John Taylor Mercia MV50 |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:38:09 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:38 (88th) 00:10:38 (88th) |
00:16:27 (82nd) 00:05:49 (76th=) |
00:45:42 (64th) 00:29:15 (61st) |
00:56:07 (67th) 00:10:25 (85th) |
01:21:53 (58th) 00:25:46 (43rd) |
01:33:09 (58th) 00:11:16 (54th) |
01:37:01 (58th=) 00:03:52 (80th=) |
01:38:09 (60th) 00:01:08 (97th=) |
61st |
Beth Hanson/Lou Osborn Ambleside Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:38:36 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:47 (50th) 00:09:47 (50th) |
00:15:38 (55th=) 00:05:51 (78th) |
00:44:06 (52nd) 00:28:28 (51st) |
00:55:08 (56th) 00:11:02 (108th=) |
01:21:25 (56th) 00:26:17 (53rd) |
01:33:12 (60th) 00:11:47 (76th) |
01:37:28 (60th) 00:04:16 (114th=) |
01:38:36 (61st) 00:01:08 (97th=) |
62nd |
Arron Sparks/Tom Priestley WCCC Buckie |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:38:47 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:16 (115th=) 00:11:16 (115th=) |
00:16:32 (84th=) 00:05:16 (27th=) |
00:47:09 (84th) 00:30:37 (83rd=) |
00:56:36 (73rd) 00:09:27 (55th=) |
01:23:58 (66th) 00:27:22 (69th) |
01:34:21 (63rd) 00:10:23 (25th=) |
01:37:52 (61st) 00:03:31 (44th) |
01:38:47 (62nd) 00:00:55 (23rd=) |
63rd |
Ricky Parrish/Darren Graham Todmorden Harriers Men's Open |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:39:05 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:28 (80th=) 00:10:28 (80th=) |
00:16:20 (78th=) 00:05:52 (79th=) |
00:46:21 (72nd) 00:30:01 (75th) |
00:56:28 (72nd) 00:10:07 (74th) |
01:22:35 (63rd) 00:26:07 (48th=) |
01:34:15 (61st) 00:11:40 (71st) |
01:38:02 (62nd) 00:03:47 (68th=) |
01:39:05 (63rd) 00:01:03 (69th=) |
64th |
Jasmin Paris/Helen Fallas Carnethy Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:39:25 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:06 (64th=) 00:10:06 (64th=) |
00:15:51 (64th) 00:05:45 (67th) |
00:44:43 (58th) 00:28:52 (57th) |
00:55:56 (64th=) 00:11:13 (115th) |
01:22:30 (62nd) 00:26:34 (57th) |
01:34:18 (62nd) 00:11:48 (77th) |
01:38:10 (63rd) 00:03:52 (80th=) |
01:39:25 (64th) 00:01:15 (133rd=) |
65th |
Chris Bentley/Mark Burley Macclesfield - The Young Ones |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:39:44 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:39 (45th) 00:09:39 (45th) |
00:15:02 (42nd=) 00:05:23 (40th=) |
00:42:34 (43rd) 00:27:32 (42nd) |
00:52:01 (43rd) 00:09:27 (55th=) |
01:20:46 (53rd) 00:28:45 (82nd=) |
01:34:55 (64th) 00:14:09 (152nd) |
01:38:45 (64th) 00:03:50 (75th=) |
01:39:44 (65th) 00:00:59 (47th=) |
66th |
Dave Nuttall/Tom Smith Bowland MV40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:40:18 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:00 (55th=) 00:10:00 (55th=) |
00:15:56 (67th) 00:05:56 (83rd=) |
00:45:45 (65th) 00:29:49 (73rd) |
00:55:15 (57th) 00:09:30 (57th) |
01:24:00 (67th) 00:28:45 (82nd=) |
01:35:32 (66th) 00:11:32 (65th) |
01:39:16 (65th) 00:03:44 (65th) |
01:40:18 (66th) 00:01:02 (61st=) |
67th |
John Rolton/Neil Coppack Clwydian Range Runners M |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:40:23 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:57 (102nd=) 00:10:57 (102nd=) |
00:16:34 (87th=) 00:05:37 (58th) |
00:46:20 (71st) 00:29:46 (71st) |
00:57:26 (79th) 00:11:06 (110th=) |
01:25:21 (73rd) 00:27:55 (74th) |
01:36:00 (68th) 00:10:39 (35th) |
01:39:25 (66th) 00:03:25 (34th) |
01:40:23 (67th) 00:00:58 (42nd=) |
68th |
Tom Elliotte/Ally MacInnes WCCC MD 2020 |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:40:28 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:50 (198th) 00:12:50 (198th) |
00:18:18 (143rd) 00:05:28 (45th) |
00:47:58 (90th) 00:29:40 (68th) |
00:56:43 (75th) 00:08:45 (27th) |
01:22:54 (64th) 00:26:11 (52nd) |
01:36:23 (70th) 00:13:29 (128th) |
01:39:32 (67th) 00:03:09 (19th=) |
01:40:28 (68th) 00:00:56 (29th=) |
69th |
John Duff/Paul Appleby NFR V50 Men |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:40:36 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:54 (148th=) 00:11:54 (148th=) |
00:17:53 (126th=) 00:05:59 (92nd=) |
00:48:08 (91st) 00:30:15 (78th) |
00:57:46 (81st) 00:09:38 (61st=) |
01:25:04 (71st) 00:27:18 (66th=) |
01:35:55 (67th) 00:10:51 (43rd) |
01:39:34 (68th) 00:03:39 (59th=) |
01:40:36 (69th) 00:01:02 (61st=) |
70th |
Simon Browne/Paul Fairburn Denby Dale A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:40:47 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:29 (82nd=) 00:10:29 (82nd=) |
00:16:08 (69th=) 00:05:39 (61st=) |
00:45:47 (66th) 00:29:39 (67th) |
00:55:40 (60th) 00:09:53 (66th) |
01:24:17 (68th) 00:28:37 (79th) |
01:36:12 (69th) 00:11:55 (80th=) |
01:39:45 (70th) 00:03:33 (48th=) |
01:40:47 (70th) 00:01:02 (61st=) |
71st |
Rick Stuart/David Griffin Helm Hill V50 Men |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:40:54 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:01 (105th=) 00:11:01 (105th=) |
00:16:41 (95th) 00:05:40 (64th) |
00:45:41 (63rd) 00:29:00 (60th) |
00:56:38 (74th) 00:10:57 (103rd=) |
01:23:44 (65th) 00:27:06 (64th) |
01:35:26 (65th) 00:11:42 (73rd) |
01:39:44 (69th) 00:04:18 (117th=) |
01:40:54 (71st) 00:01:10 (106th=) |
72nd |
Janie Oates/Bianca Dyer Helm Hill Womens Open A |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:41:56 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:24 (75th=) 00:10:24 (75th=) |
00:16:35 (89th=) 00:06:11 (113th=) |
00:46:17 (70th) 00:29:42 (70th) |
00:56:23 (71st) 00:10:06 (73rd) |
01:25:05 (72nd) 00:28:42 (80th) |
01:37:21 (72nd=) 00:12:16 (94th) |
01:40:51 (71st) 00:03:30 (43rd) |
01:41:56 (72nd) 00:01:05 (78th=) |
73rd |
Ben Williams/Martin Dearden Staffs Moorlands Joeys |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:42:13 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:26 (79th) 00:10:26 (79th) |
00:16:12 (71st) 00:05:46 (68th=) |
00:46:30 (74th) 00:30:18 (80th) |
00:58:50 (86th=) 00:12:20 (158th=) |
01:26:11 (78th) 00:27:21 (68th) |
01:37:21 (72nd=) 00:11:10 (50th=) |
01:41:08 (73rd) 00:03:47 (68th=) |
01:42:13 (73rd) 00:01:05 (78th=) |
74th |
Lee Bowden/Chris Roberts SRC Open Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:42:15 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:20 (119th) 00:11:20 (119th) |
00:17:08 (110th) 00:05:48 (71st=) |
00:47:06 (83rd) 00:29:58 (74th) |
00:58:48 (85th) 00:11:42 (144th) |
01:26:06 (77th) 00:27:18 (66th=) |
01:37:24 (74th) 00:11:18 (55th) |
01:41:11 (74th) 00:03:47 (68th=) |
01:42:15 (74th) 00:01:04 (73rd=) |
75th |
Kim Baxter/Sally Fawcett Dark Peak Women's A |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:42:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:22 (74th) 00:10:22 (74th) |
00:16:39 (92nd=) 00:06:17 (123rd=) |
00:44:59 (59th) 00:28:20 (50th) |
00:55:52 (62nd) 00:10:53 (100th) |
01:24:54 (70th) 00:29:02 (86th=) |
01:36:38 (71st) 00:11:44 (74th) |
01:41:05 (72nd) 00:04:27 (131st=) |
01:42:17 (75th) 00:01:12 (119th=) |
76th |
Tom Lynch/Liam Dunne Otley AC Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:42:54 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:29 (82nd=) 00:10:29 (82nd=) |
00:16:08 (69th=) 00:05:39 (61st=) |
00:45:27 (62nd) 00:29:19 (63rd) |
00:58:50 (86th=) 00:13:23 (187th) |
01:25:55 (76th) 00:27:05 (63rd) |
01:38:15 (78th) 00:12:20 (97th=) |
01:41:47 (75th) 00:03:32 (45th=) |
01:42:54 (76th) 00:01:07 (91st=) |
77th |
Sue Richmond/Ellie Johnstone Pennine Young Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:43:15 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:49 (95th=) 00:10:49 (95th=) |
00:16:44 (96th=) 00:05:55 (81st=) |
00:46:32 (75th=) 00:29:48 (72nd) |
00:56:53 (77th) 00:10:21 (82nd) |
01:25:25 (74th) 00:28:32 (77th) |
01:37:45 (75th) 00:12:20 (97th=) |
01:41:51 (76th) 00:04:06 (99th=) |
01:43:15 (77th) 00:01:24 (164th=) |
78th |
Jim Trueman/Ian Warhurst Pennine Vintage Men |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:43:18 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:48 (94th) 00:10:48 (94th) |
00:16:50 (100th) 00:06:02 (99th=) |
00:48:50 (95th=) 00:32:00 (101st) |
00:59:10 (89th) 00:10:20 (80th=) |
01:26:46 (80th) 00:27:36 (71st) |
01:38:13 (77th) 00:11:27 (62nd) |
01:42:07 (77th) 00:03:54 (85th=) |
01:43:18 (78th) 00:01:11 (111th=) |
79th |
Gary Beardwood/Craig Burrows Helm Hill Men V40 A |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:43:34 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:51 (51st=) 00:09:51 (51st=) |
00:15:48 (61st) 00:05:57 (86th=) |
00:46:05 (69th) 00:30:17 (79th) |
00:55:27 (59th) 00:09:22 (49th=) |
01:25:30 (75th) 00:30:03 (100th) |
01:38:26 (79th) 00:12:56 (113th) |
01:42:33 (78th) 00:04:07 (102nd=) |
01:43:34 (79th) 00:01:01 (58th=) |
80th |
Jenny Heming/Becki Law Eryri Harriers Open Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:43:40 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:16 (115th=) 00:11:16 (115th=) |
00:16:59 (105th) 00:05:43 (66th) |
00:47:57 (89th) 00:30:58 (87th=) |
00:58:32 (83rd) 00:10:35 (90th) |
01:27:37 (82nd) 00:29:05 (88th) |
01:38:47 (81st) 00:11:10 (50th=) |
01:42:34 (79th) 00:03:47 (68th=) |
01:43:40 (80th) 00:01:06 (85th=) |
81st |
Jon Heaney/Danny Richardson North Shields Polytechnic Club - Polyfellers |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:43:44 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:16 (72nd) 00:10:16 (72nd) |
00:15:50 (62nd=) 00:05:34 (51st=) |
00:43:11 (47th) 00:27:21 (39th) |
00:56:01 (66th) 00:12:50 (173rd) |
01:24:25 (69th) 00:28:24 (75th) |
01:38:12 (76th) 00:13:47 (136th=) |
01:42:37 (80th) 00:04:25 (128th=) |
01:43:44 (81st) 00:01:07 (91st=) |
82nd |
Helen Wood/Fay Walsh Ilkley Harriers Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:44:12 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:28 (80th=) 00:10:28 (80th=) |
00:16:34 (87th=) 00:06:06 (106th) |
00:46:53 (81st) 00:30:19 (81st) |
00:57:15 (78th) 00:10:22 (83rd) |
01:26:17 (79th) 00:29:02 (86th=) |
01:39:00 (82nd) 00:12:43 (108th) |
01:43:07 (81st) 00:04:07 (102nd=) |
01:44:12 (82nd) 00:01:05 (78th=) |
83rd |
Andy Bradley/Neil Sidaway CFR Vet 50 |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:44:26 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:19 (118th) 00:11:19 (118th) |
00:17:32 (120th) 00:06:13 (116th=) |
00:48:53 (97th) 00:31:21 (91st) |
00:59:39 (94th) 00:10:46 (94th) |
01:28:05 (86th) 00:28:26 (76th) |
01:39:31 (83rd) 00:11:26 (59th=) |
01:43:20 (83rd) 00:03:49 (74th) |
01:44:26 (83rd) 00:01:06 (85th=) |
84th |
Phil Rogers/Gareth Somerville Harrogate Harriers A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:44:32 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:03 (59th=) 00:10:03 (59th=) |
00:16:18 (77th) 00:06:15 (120th=) |
00:47:49 (86th) 00:31:31 (92nd=) |
00:59:19 (90th) 00:11:30 (129th) |
01:26:57 (81st) 00:27:38 (72nd) |
01:38:38 (80th) 00:11:41 (72nd) |
01:43:18 (82nd) 00:04:40 (157th=) |
01:44:32 (84th) 00:01:14 (128th=) |
85th |
Jo Buckley/Natasha Butterfield Calder Valley V40 Ladies |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 01:45:15 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:01 (105th=) 00:11:01 (105th=) |
00:16:56 (102nd) 00:05:55 (81st=) |
00:50:58 (118th) 00:34:02 (124th) |
01:00:35 (104th) 00:09:37 (60th) |
01:27:48 (85th) 00:27:13 (65th) |
01:39:59 (85th) 00:12:11 (89th) |
01:44:06 (84th) 00:04:07 (102nd=) |
01:45:15 (85th) 00:01:09 (102nd=) |
86th |
Paul Beeson/Robert Martin Maldwyn Harriers A |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:45:58 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:51 (97th=) 00:10:51 (97th=) |
00:16:39 (92nd=) 00:05:48 (71st=) |
00:46:51 (80th) 00:30:12 (77th) |
00:57:53 (82nd) 00:11:02 (108th=) |
01:27:38 (83rd) 00:29:45 (95th) |
01:39:56 (84th) 00:12:18 (95th=) |
01:44:32 (85th) 00:04:36 (149th=) |
01:45:58 (86th) 00:01:26 (174th=) |
87th |
Joe Buckman/Simon Bayliss Steel City Vulcans |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:45:59 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:06 (113th) 00:11:06 (113th) |
00:16:58 (104th) 00:05:52 (79th=) |
00:48:50 (95th=) 00:31:52 (98th) |
00:59:06 (88th) 00:10:16 (76th=) |
01:29:40 (90th) 00:30:34 (104th) |
01:41:06 (87th) 00:11:26 (59th=) |
01:44:58 (86th) 00:03:52 (80th=) |
01:45:59 (87th) 00:01:01 (58th=) |
88th |
Helen Winskill/Lucy Burnett Keswick AC Women's A |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:46:11 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:01 (105th=) 00:11:01 (105th=) |
00:17:44 (123rd) 00:06:43 (157th=) |
00:49:54 (108th) 00:32:10 (103rd) |
01:00:04 (97th=) 00:10:10 (75th) |
01:29:17 (87th) 00:29:13 (89th) |
01:41:24 (88th) 00:12:07 (87th) |
01:45:11 (88th) 00:03:47 (68th=) |
01:46:11 (88th) 00:01:00 (54th=) |
89th |
Jenny Rice/Georgia Stevens Helm Hill Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:46:34 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:57 (102nd=) 00:10:57 (102nd=) |
00:17:00 (106th=) 00:06:03 (102nd=) |
00:49:22 (104th) 00:32:22 (108th) |
01:00:47 (105th) 00:11:25 (127th) |
01:29:46 (91st) 00:28:59 (85th) |
01:41:45 (90th) 00:11:59 (82nd=) |
01:45:32 (89th) 00:03:47 (68th=) |
01:46:34 (89th) 00:01:02 (61st=) |
90th |
Dave Middlemass/Steve Webb Valley Striders |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:46:38 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:25 (78th) 00:10:25 (78th) |
00:16:47 (98th) 00:06:22 (131st) |
00:48:18 (92nd) 00:31:31 (92nd=) |
00:58:46 (84th) 00:10:28 (87th) |
01:27:44 (84th) 00:28:58 (84th) |
01:40:21 (86th) 00:12:37 (105th) |
01:45:08 (87th) 00:04:47 (165th=) |
01:46:38 (90th) 00:01:30 (192nd=) |
91st |
Darren Fishwick/Bill Beckitt Chorley Athletics and Tri |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:46:44 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:37 (190th) 00:12:37 (190th) |
00:20:20 (201st) 00:07:43 (210th) |
00:52:37 (131st) 00:32:17 (106th) |
01:02:34 (120th) 00:09:57 (67th) |
01:31:09 (98th) 00:28:35 (78th) |
01:42:04 (93rd) 00:10:55 (44th) |
01:45:44 (90th) 00:03:40 (61st=) |
01:46:44 (91st) 00:01:00 (54th=) |
92nd |
David White/Peter German Helm Hill Mens Open B |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:47:07 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:05 (111th=) 00:11:05 (111th=) |
00:17:23 (117th) 00:06:18 (125th=) |
00:49:04 (99th) 00:31:41 (94th) |
01:00:26 (100th) 00:11:22 (123rd=) |
01:30:10 (92nd) 00:29:44 (94th) |
01:42:03 (91st=) 00:11:53 (79th) |
01:45:58 (91st) 00:03:55 (88th=) |
01:47:07 (92nd) 00:01:09 (102nd=) |
93rd |
Philip Hewitt/Harry Shelbourne Holmfirth Mens A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:47:29 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:24 (75th=) 00:10:24 (75th=) |
00:16:33 (86th) 00:06:09 (109th=) |
00:48:28 (93rd) 00:31:55 (100th) |
00:59:26 (91st) 00:10:58 (106th) |
01:30:13 (94th) 00:30:47 (108th) |
01:42:18 (95th) 00:12:05 (86th) |
01:46:22 (94th) 00:04:04 (97th=) |
01:47:29 (93rd) 00:01:07 (91st=) |
94th= |
Paul Barrett/Steve Malone Sale Harriers A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:47:32 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:54 (100th=) 00:10:54 (100th=) |
00:16:57 (103rd) 00:06:03 (102nd=) |
00:49:36 (106th) 00:32:39 (110th=) |
01:00:55 (108th) 00:11:19 (118th=) |
01:29:38 (89th) 00:28:43 (81st) |
01:41:37 (89th) 00:11:59 (82nd=) |
01:46:17 (92nd) 00:04:40 (157th=) |
01:47:32 (94th=) 00:01:15 (133rd=) |
94th= |
David Newton/Rick Aldred Buxton Vet 40 Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:47:32 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:25 (125th) 00:11:25 (125th) |
00:17:38 (122nd) 00:06:13 (116th=) |
00:49:51 (107th) 00:32:13 (104th) |
01:00:48 (106th) 00:10:57 (103rd=) |
01:30:35 (96th) 00:29:47 (96th) |
01:42:09 (94th) 00:11:34 (66th) |
01:46:21 (93rd) 00:04:12 (111th) |
01:47:32 (94th=) 00:01:11 (111th=) |
96th |
Martin Shaw/Ian Furlong NLFR Mens A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:47:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:01 (57th=) 00:10:01 (57th=) |
00:15:57 (68th) 00:05:56 (83rd=) |
00:47:50 (87th) 00:31:53 (99th) |
00:59:38 (93rd) 00:11:48 (147th) |
01:29:31 (88th) 00:29:53 (98th) |
01:42:03 (91st=) 00:12:32 (103rd) |
01:46:33 (95th) 00:04:30 (137th=) |
01:47:43 (96th) 00:01:10 (106th=) |
97th |
Helene Whitaker/Helen Price Harrogate Harriers Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:48:25 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:38 (135th) 00:11:38 (135th) |
00:17:59 (129th) 00:06:21 (128th=) |
00:50:14 (112th) 00:32:15 (105th) |
01:00:30 (103rd) 00:10:16 (76th=) |
01:30:18 (95th) 00:29:48 (97th) |
01:42:36 (96th) 00:12:18 (95th=) |
01:47:12 (96th) 00:04:36 (149th=) |
01:48:25 (97th) 00:01:13 (122nd=) |
98th |
Richard Andrews/Ian Haigh Southwell RC Mens A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:48:31 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:49 (95th=) 00:10:49 (95th=) |
00:17:29 (118th) 00:06:40 (153rd=) |
00:49:20 (102nd) 00:31:51 (97th) |
01:00:29 (102nd) 00:11:09 (112th) |
01:30:11 (93rd) 00:29:42 (93rd) |
01:42:58 (97th) 00:12:47 (110th) |
01:47:21 (97th) 00:04:23 (121st=) |
01:48:31 (98th) 00:01:10 (106th=) |
99th |
Jon Whitaker/Harry Dowdell Harrogate Harriers V50+ |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:48:54 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:50 (144th=) 00:11:50 (144th=) |
00:19:05 (164th) 00:07:15 (183rd) |
00:51:52 (126th) 00:32:47 (113th) |
01:01:55 (112th) 00:10:03 (70th) |
01:31:28 (100th) 00:29:33 (92nd) |
01:43:07 (98th) 00:11:39 (69th=) |
01:47:44 (98th) 00:04:37 (151st=) |
01:48:54 (99th) 00:01:10 (106th=) |
100th |
Michael Burgess/Kevin Harding Tring RC V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:49:02 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:21 (120th) 00:11:21 (120th) |
00:17:21 (116th) 00:06:00 (94th=) |
00:49:10 (100th=) 00:31:49 (95th) |
01:00:49 (107th) 00:11:39 (137th=) |
01:31:24 (99th) 00:30:35 (105th) |
01:43:13 (99th) 00:11:49 (78th) |
01:47:47 (99th) 00:04:34 (147th=) |
01:49:02 (100th) 00:01:15 (133rd=) |
101st |
Peter Murphy/Lewis Balfour Tynedale Harriers |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:49:24 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:34 (85th=) 00:10:34 (85th=) |
00:16:32 (84th=) 00:05:58 (88th=) |
00:47:52 (88th) 00:31:20 (90th) |
01:02:21 (118th) 00:14:29 (206th) |
01:32:17 (102nd) 00:29:56 (99th) |
01:44:31 (101st) 00:12:14 (91st=) |
01:48:17 (100th) 00:03:46 (67th) |
01:49:24 (101st) 00:01:07 (91st=) |
102nd |
Col Allot/Peter Woodhead GVS Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:49:38 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:23 (121st=) 00:11:23 (121st=) |
00:17:09 (111th) 00:05:46 (68th=) |
00:56:26 (164th) 00:39:17 (188th) |
01:06:43 (145th) 00:10:17 (78th) |
01:34:34 (116th) 00:27:51 (73rd) |
01:44:47 (102nd) 00:10:13 (17th) |
01:48:42 (101st) 00:03:55 (88th=) |
01:49:38 (102nd) 00:00:56 (29th=) |
103rd |
Dave Murphy/Toby Evans Rossendale Harriers Vet 40 Men's |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:50:11 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:34 (85th=) 00:10:34 (85th=) |
00:16:35 (89th=) 00:06:01 (96th=) |
00:50:44 (116th) 00:34:09 (125th) |
01:02:17 (117th) 00:11:33 (130th) |
01:32:49 (104th=) 00:30:32 (103rd) |
01:44:26 (100th) 00:11:37 (68th) |
01:48:58 (102nd) 00:04:32 (143rd=) |
01:50:11 (103rd) 00:01:13 (122nd=) |
104th |
Matthew Hayes/Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:50:12 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:40 (89th) 00:10:40 (89th) |
00:16:16 (74th=) 00:05:36 (56th=) |
00:46:42 (77th) 00:30:26 (82nd) |
00:56:20 (70th) 00:09:38 (61st=) |
01:32:43 (103rd) 00:36:23 (167th) |
01:45:22 (104th) 00:12:39 (107th) |
01:49:13 (104th) 00:03:51 (77th=) |
01:50:12 (104th) 00:00:59 (47th=) |
105th |
Paul Taylor/Karl Aspin Darwen Dashers The Hoodoo Breakers |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:50:33 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:52 (99th) 00:10:52 (99th) |
00:16:40 (94th) 00:05:48 (71st=) |
00:45:58 (68th) 00:29:18 (62nd) |
00:56:18 (68th=) 00:10:20 (80th=) |
01:31:05 (97th) 00:34:47 (145th) |
01:45:39 (105th) 00:14:34 (156th=) |
01:49:29 (105th) 00:03:50 (75th=) |
01:50:33 (105th) 00:01:04 (73rd=) |
106th |
John Boothman/Glenn Whittaker Barlick V 50 |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:51:02 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:35 (133rd=) 00:11:35 (133rd=) |
00:18:03 (131st) 00:06:28 (137th=) |
00:51:29 (122nd=) 00:33:26 (120th) |
01:02:40 (121st) 00:11:11 (113th=) |
01:32:57 (106th) 00:30:17 (102nd) |
01:44:52 (103rd) 00:11:55 (80th=) |
01:49:00 (103rd) 00:04:08 (105th=) |
01:51:02 (106th) 00:02:02 (233rd) |
107th |
Richard Mackie/Dan Limb Penistone Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:51:14 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:04 (110th) 00:11:04 (110th) |
00:17:06 (109th) 00:06:02 (99th=) |
00:50:27 (114th) 00:33:21 (117th) |
01:01:15 (110th) 00:10:48 (95th=) |
01:33:42 (109th) 00:32:27 (121st) |
01:46:04 (106th) 00:12:22 (101st) |
01:50:12 (106th) 00:04:08 (105th=) |
01:51:14 (107th) 00:01:02 (61st=) |
108th |
Alasdair McCallum/William Pikett NRC Lads |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:51:35 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:26 (126th) 00:11:26 (126th) |
00:17:37 (121st) 00:06:11 (113th=) |
00:49:58 (110th) 00:32:21 (107th) |
01:00:28 (101st) 00:10:30 (88th) |
01:33:22 (108th) 00:32:54 (124th) |
01:46:55 (108th) 00:13:33 (129th) |
01:50:31 (107th) 00:03:36 (53rd=) |
01:51:35 (108th) 00:01:04 (73rd=) |
109th |
Rachel Findlay-Robinson/Tamsin Moran Keswick AC Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:52:36 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:45 (140th=) 00:11:45 (140th=) |
00:18:08 (135th=) 00:06:23 (132nd) |
00:51:04 (119th) 00:32:56 (114th=) |
01:02:25 (119th) 00:11:21 (122nd) |
01:31:50 (101st) 00:29:25 (91st) |
01:46:52 (107th) 00:15:02 (165th) |
01:51:25 (108th) 00:04:33 (146th) |
01:52:36 (109th) 00:01:11 (111th=) |
110th |
Colin Lynch/Mat Sedgewick Totley V50 Men |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:52:46 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:07 (66th=) 00:10:07 (66th=) |
00:16:23 (81st) 00:06:16 (122nd) |
00:51:29 (122nd=) 00:35:06 (138th) |
01:01:56 (113th) 00:10:27 (86th) |
01:34:00 (112th) 00:32:04 (116th=) |
01:47:05 (109th) 00:13:05 (119th) |
01:51:32 (109th) 00:04:27 (131st=) |
01:52:46 (110th) 00:01:14 (128th=) |
111th |
Jenny McCall/Laura Robertson HBT Hoppy Beers Tremendous |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:52:56 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:13 (71st) 00:10:13 (71st) |
00:16:16 (74th=) 00:06:03 (102nd=) |
00:51:09 (120th) 00:34:53 (134th=) |
01:01:59 (114th) 00:10:50 (99th) |
01:34:03 (113th) 00:32:04 (116th=) |
01:47:07 (110th) 00:13:04 (117th=) |
01:51:45 (110th) 00:04:38 (153rd=) |
01:52:56 (111th) 00:01:11 (111th=) |
112th |
Julian Minshull/Andy Fox Glossopdale Men V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:53:09 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:02 (159th=) 00:12:02 (159th=) |
00:18:12 (140th=) 00:06:10 (112th) |
00:49:10 (100th=) 00:30:58 (87th=) |
01:00:04 (97th=) 00:10:54 (101st) |
01:32:49 (104th=) 00:32:45 (122nd) |
01:47:58 (113th) 00:15:09 (166th) |
01:52:04 (113th) 00:04:06 (99th=) |
01:53:09 (112th) 00:01:05 (78th=) |
113th |
Richard Evans/Dan Martell Altrincham A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:53:14 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:03 (59th=) 00:10:03 (59th=) |
00:16:20 (78th=) 00:06:17 (123rd=) |
00:51:50 (125th) 00:35:30 (145th) |
01:03:06 (124th) 00:11:16 (116th) |
01:33:43 (110th) 00:30:37 (107th) |
01:47:28 (112th) 00:13:45 (135th) |
01:51:58 (112th) 00:04:30 (137th=) |
01:53:14 (113th) 00:01:16 (143rd) |
114th |
Alice Fellbaum/Paul Simpson Ambleside Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:53:15 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:44 (139th) 00:11:44 (139th) |
00:18:08 (135th=) 00:06:24 (133rd) |
00:52:24 (128th) 00:34:16 (126th) |
01:03:30 (128th) 00:11:06 (110th=) |
01:35:13 (118th) 00:31:43 (113th) |
01:47:27 (111th) 00:12:14 (91st=) |
01:51:57 (111th) 00:04:30 (137th=) |
01:53:15 (114th) 00:01:18 (146th) |
115th |
Matt Lewis/Graham Brown Macclesfield - The Pacy Vets |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:53:30 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:40 (136th) 00:11:40 (136th) |
00:18:12 (140th=) 00:06:32 (146th=) |
00:51:58 (127th) 00:33:46 (121st) |
01:02:53 (122nd) 00:10:55 (102nd) |
01:34:29 (115th) 00:31:36 (112th) |
01:48:29 (115th) 00:14:00 (145th) |
01:52:24 (114th) 00:03:55 (88th=) |
01:53:30 (115th) 00:01:06 (85th=) |
116th |
Frank Shillitoe/Adam Malloy NFR Open |
Open NC | Fell Relay | 01:53:36 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:55 (152nd=) 00:11:55 (152nd=) |
00:18:10 (137th=) 00:06:15 (120th=) |
00:53:03 (134th) 00:34:53 (134th=) |
01:03:05 (123rd) 00:10:02 (69th) |
01:33:11 (107th) 00:30:06 (101st) |
01:48:04 (114th) 00:14:53 (163rd) |
01:52:31 (115th) 00:04:27 (131st=) |
01:53:36 (116th) 00:01:05 (78th=) |
117th |
Jenny Johnson/Jenny Caddick Dark Peak Women's V40 |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 01:54:05 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:54 (148th=) 00:11:54 (148th=) |
00:18:47 (157th=) 00:06:53 (167th=) |
00:53:37 (140th) 00:34:50 (133rd) |
01:05:44 (137th) 00:12:07 (150th) |
01:36:38 (122nd) 00:30:54 (109th) |
01:48:47 (116th) 00:12:09 (88th) |
01:52:53 (116th) 00:04:06 (99th=) |
01:54:05 (117th) 00:01:12 (119th=) |
118th |
Tom Leather/Paul Shannon Tattenhall Runners |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:54:39 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:51 (97th=) 00:10:51 (97th=) |
00:16:49 (99th) 00:05:58 (88th=) |
00:49:32 (105th) 00:32:43 (112th) |
01:00:12 (99th) 00:10:40 (92nd) |
01:33:44 (111th) 00:33:32 (128th=) |
01:49:11 (117th) 00:15:27 (171st=) |
01:53:15 (117th) 00:04:04 (97th=) |
01:54:39 (118th) 00:01:24 (164th=) |
119th |
Kirsty Coombs/Bryony McLeod Shettleston Select |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:54:55 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:54 (148th=) 00:11:54 (148th=) |
00:18:46 (156th) 00:06:52 (165th=) |
00:53:54 (142nd) 00:35:08 (140th) |
01:05:32 (136th) 00:11:38 (134th=) |
01:37:56 (128th) 00:32:24 (120th) |
01:50:16 (126th) 00:12:20 (97th=) |
01:53:56 (121st) 00:03:40 (61st=) |
01:54:55 (119th) 00:00:59 (47th=) |
120th= |
Ray Gill/Michael Collins Dallam Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:54:59 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:12 (208th) 00:13:12 (208th) |
00:20:33 (205th) 00:07:21 (193rd=) |
00:55:33 (155th=) 00:35:00 (136th) |
01:06:21 (143rd) 00:10:48 (95th=) |
01:37:17 (124th) 00:30:56 (110th) |
01:50:02 (121st) 00:12:45 (109th) |
01:53:54 (120th) 00:03:52 (80th=) |
01:54:59 (120th=) 00:01:05 (78th=) |
120th= |
Matthew Allen/Gavin Henry Black Combe Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:54:59 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:07 (66th=) 00:10:07 (66th=) |
00:15:55 (66th) 00:05:48 (71st=) |
00:46:32 (75th=) 00:30:37 (83rd=) |
01:05:50 (139th) 00:19:18 (235th) |
01:37:36 (127th) 00:31:46 (114th) |
01:49:50 (119th) 00:12:14 (91st=) |
01:53:49 (118th) 00:03:59 (93rd) |
01:54:59 (120th=) 00:01:10 (106th=) |
122nd |
Kirsty Hall/Caitlin Rice Ribble Valley Harriers L |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:55:04 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:51 (51st=) 00:09:51 (51st=) |
00:15:39 (57th) 00:05:48 (71st=) |
00:44:13 (53rd) 00:28:34 (53rd) |
01:06:45 (146th) 00:22:32 (239th) |
01:37:21 (125th) 00:30:36 (106th) |
01:49:59 (120th) 00:12:38 (106th) |
01:53:53 (119th) 00:03:54 (85th=) |
01:55:04 (122nd) 00:01:11 (111th=) |
123rd |
Paul Crabtree/Pete Lloyd Keighley and Craven Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:55:29 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:03 (109th) 00:11:03 (109th) |
00:17:12 (112th) 00:06:09 (109th=) |
00:50:36 (115th) 00:33:24 (119th) |
01:02:14 (116th) 00:11:38 (134th=) |
01:36:14 (121st) 00:34:00 (134th) |
01:50:13 (124th) 00:13:59 (144th) |
01:54:16 (122nd) 00:04:03 (96th) |
01:55:29 (123rd) 00:01:13 (122nd=) |
124th |
Jack Cooper/Laurence Martin Pudsey Pacer RC Open |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:55:31 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:54 (100th=) 00:10:54 (100th=) |
00:16:55 (101st) 00:06:01 (96th=) |
00:51:28 (121st) 00:34:33 (128th) |
01:04:02 (129th=) 00:12:34 (168th) |
01:37:02 (123rd) 00:33:00 (125th) |
01:50:06 (122nd) 00:13:04 (117th=) |
01:54:22 (123rd) 00:04:16 (114th=) |
01:55:31 (124th) 00:01:09 (102nd=) |
125th |
Mike Ashby/Elton Davies Sale Harriers Vets |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:55:42 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:58 (104th) 00:10:58 (104th) |
00:17:19 (115th) 00:06:21 (128th=) |
00:50:15 (113th) 00:32:56 (114th=) |
01:01:54 (111th) 00:11:39 (137th=) |
01:38:08 (129th) 00:36:14 (166th) |
01:50:12 (123rd) 00:12:04 (85th) |
01:54:31 (125th) 00:04:19 (120th) |
01:55:42 (125th) 00:01:11 (111th=) |
126th |
Hannah Bradley/Claire Russell CFR Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:55:52 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:05 (163rd) 00:12:05 (163rd) |
00:18:33 (152nd) 00:06:28 (137th=) |
00:53:36 (139th) 00:35:03 (137th) |
01:04:21 (132nd) 00:10:45 (93rd) |
01:37:30 (126th) 00:33:09 (126th) |
01:49:43 (118th) 00:12:13 (90th) |
01:54:25 (124th) 00:04:42 (161st) |
01:55:52 (126th) 00:01:27 (182nd=) |
127th |
Hannah Moulton/Ian Macklin Mynyddwyr De Cymru Allsorts |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:56:07 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:56 (154th=) 00:11:56 (154th=) |
00:18:26 (149th) 00:06:30 (143rd=) |
00:55:56 (160th) 00:37:30 (165th=) |
01:07:18 (154th) 00:11:22 (123rd=) |
01:38:41 (134th) 00:31:23 (111th) |
01:50:40 (127th) 00:11:59 (82nd=) |
01:54:54 (126th) 00:04:14 (113th) |
01:56:07 (127th) 00:01:13 (122nd=) |
128th |
Catherine Barber/Carol Morgan Nidd Valley Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:56:41 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:52 (146th) 00:11:52 (146th) |
00:18:10 (137th=) 00:06:18 (125th=) |
00:52:45 (133rd) 00:34:35 (129th=) |
01:06:03 (141st) 00:13:18 (184th) |
01:38:10 (130th) 00:32:07 (118th) |
01:51:09 (128th) 00:12:59 (115th) |
01:55:35 (127th) 00:04:26 (130th) |
01:56:41 (128th) 00:01:06 (85th=) |
129th |
Dave Stephenson/Jason Feeney Bingley Harriers V50 Team |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:57:02 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:42 (90th) 00:10:42 (90th) |
00:16:15 (72nd=) 00:05:33 (50th) |
00:50:08 (111th) 00:33:53 (122nd) |
00:59:27 (92nd) 00:09:19 (47th=) |
01:35:28 (119th) 00:36:01 (164th) |
01:51:54 (129th) 00:16:26 (191st) |
01:55:47 (128th) 00:03:53 (84th) |
01:57:02 (129th) 00:01:15 (133rd=) |
130th |
Dave Cummins/Chris Wright Mow Cop Men 'A' |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:57:06 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:46 (92nd) 00:10:46 (92nd) |
00:16:44 (96th=) 00:05:58 (88th=) |
00:59:39 (190th) 00:42:55 (210th) |
01:09:18 (167th) 00:09:39 (64th) |
01:38:34 (132nd) 00:29:16 (90th) |
01:52:12 (131st) 00:13:38 (131st=) |
01:56:07 (129th) 00:03:55 (88th=) |
01:57:06 (130th) 00:00:59 (47th=) |
131st |
Bryan Carr/Andy Roberts Congleton Harriers |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:57:38 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:27 (179th) 00:12:27 (179th) |
00:18:58 (163rd) 00:06:31 (145th) |
00:54:29 (147th=) 00:35:31 (146th) |
01:04:53 (133rd) 00:10:24 (84th) |
01:39:29 (135th) 00:34:36 (143rd) |
01:52:23 (132nd) 00:12:54 (111th=) |
01:56:23 (130th) 00:04:00 (94th) |
01:57:38 (131st) 00:01:15 (133rd=) |
132nd |
James Callender/Rob Hamlin WCCC Super T |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:58:24 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:44 (17th) 00:08:44 (17th) |
00:14:41 (34th=) 00:05:57 (86th=) |
00:49:55 (109th) 00:35:14 (141st) |
00:59:54 (96th) 00:09:59 (68th) |
01:34:22 (114th) 00:34:28 (139th) |
01:50:14 (125th) 00:15:52 (183rd=) |
01:56:44 (131st) 00:06:30 (225th=) |
01:58:24 (132nd) 00:01:40 (208th=) |
133rd |
John Singh/Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:58:25 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:11 (114th) 00:11:11 (114th) |
00:18:23 (146th=) 00:07:12 (180th) |
00:55:36 (157th) 00:37:13 (164th) |
01:07:20 (155th) 00:11:44 (145th) |
01:39:30 (136th) 00:32:10 (119th) |
01:52:43 (134th) 00:13:13 (121st) |
01:57:01 (133rd) 00:04:18 (117th=) |
01:58:25 (133rd) 00:01:24 (164th=) |
134th |
Denise Wright/Becky Weight Bingley Harriers Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:58:26 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:56 (154th=) 00:11:56 (154th=) |
00:18:21 (145th) 00:06:25 (134th=) |
00:53:57 (143rd) 00:35:36 (147th) |
01:06:17 (142nd) 00:12:20 (158th=) |
01:39:43 (138th) 00:33:26 (127th) |
01:52:08 (130th) 00:12:25 (102nd) |
01:56:46 (132nd) 00:04:38 (153rd=) |
01:58:26 (134th) 00:01:40 (208th=) |
135th |
Fran Cummins/Jo Taylor Steel City Shiners |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:58:32 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:24 (123rd=) 00:11:24 (123rd=) |
00:17:53 (126th=) 00:06:29 (141st=) |
00:52:28 (129th) 00:34:35 (129th=) |
01:04:02 (129th=) 00:11:34 (131st=) |
01:38:33 (131st) 00:34:31 (140th) |
01:52:40 (133rd) 00:14:07 (150th) |
01:57:17 (134th) 00:04:37 (151st=) |
01:58:32 (135th) 00:01:15 (133rd=) |
136th |
Shaun Jackson/Tim Raffle Altrincham B |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:59:10 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:05 (111th=) 00:11:05 (111th=) |
00:17:13 (113th) 00:06:08 (108th) |
00:46:43 (78th) 00:29:30 (65th) |
00:55:53 (63rd) 00:09:10 (42nd) |
01:39:32 (137th) 00:43:39 (204th) |
01:53:25 (135th) 00:13:53 (141st) |
01:57:56 (135th) 00:04:31 (141st=) |
01:59:10 (136th) 00:01:14 (128th=) |
137th |
Natalie Hawkrigg/Rose Singleton Northern Fells Running Club - Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:59:16 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:24 (123rd=) 00:11:24 (123rd=) |
00:17:45 (124th) 00:06:21 (128th=) |
00:50:45 (117th) 00:33:00 (116th) |
01:02:03 (115th) 00:11:18 (117th) |
01:35:47 (120th) 00:33:44 (131st) |
01:54:06 (137th) 00:18:19 (207th) |
01:58:08 (136th) 00:04:02 (95th) |
01:59:16 (137th) 00:01:08 (97th=) |
138th |
Fionnuala Swann/Fiona Hall Trawden Vet Ladies |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 01:59:38 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:35 (133rd=) 00:11:35 (133rd=) |
00:18:04 (132nd=) 00:06:29 (141st=) |
00:52:43 (132nd) 00:34:39 (132nd) |
01:03:22 (127th) 00:10:39 (91st) |
01:35:09 (117th) 00:31:47 (115th) |
01:54:10 (138th) 00:19:01 (212th=) |
01:58:23 (138th) 00:04:13 (112th) |
01:59:38 (138th) 00:01:15 (133rd=) |
139th |
Rachael Lawrance/Alannah Birtwistle Macclesfield Ladies Open |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:59:44 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:25 (177th) 00:12:25 (177th) |
00:18:53 (160th=) 00:06:28 (137th=) |
00:55:33 (155th=) 00:36:40 (158th) |
01:07:28 (157th) 00:11:55 (148th) |
01:40:16 (140th) 00:32:48 (123rd) |
01:53:52 (136th) 00:13:36 (130th) |
01:58:20 (137th) 00:04:28 (136th) |
01:59:44 (139th) 00:01:24 (164th=) |
140th |
Molly Ralphson/Victoria Peel Barlick Fell Runners Ladies A Team |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:00:04 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:34 (132nd) 00:11:34 (132nd) |
00:17:53 (126th=) 00:06:19 (127th) |
00:54:10 (145th) 00:36:17 (152nd) |
01:06:23 (144th) 00:12:13 (152nd) |
01:41:46 (145th) 00:35:23 (157th) |
01:54:48 (142nd) 00:13:02 (116th) |
01:58:57 (140th) 00:04:09 (110th) |
02:00:04 (140th) 00:01:07 (91st=) |
141st |
Lucy Needham/Monica Padilla Wharfedale Harriers Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 02:00:10 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:36 (188th=) 00:12:36 (188th=) |
00:19:13 (166th) 00:06:37 (151st=) |
00:55:07 (150th) 00:35:54 (150th) |
01:06:47 (147th) 00:11:40 (141st=) |
01:41:22 (144th) 00:34:35 (142nd) |
01:54:28 (139th) 00:13:06 (120th) |
01:58:51 (139th) 00:04:23 (121st=) |
02:00:10 (141st) 00:01:19 (147th=) |
142nd |
Peter Stobbs/Jamie McIlvenny Trawden Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 02:00:12 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:01 (105th=) 00:11:01 (105th=) |
00:17:05 (108th) 00:06:04 (105th) |
00:52:34 (130th) 00:35:29 (144th) |
01:04:19 (131st) 00:11:45 (146th) |
01:38:40 (133rd) 00:34:21 (137th) |
01:54:30 (140th) 00:15:50 (182nd) |
01:59:04 (142nd) 00:04:34 (147th=) |
02:00:12 (142nd) 00:01:08 (97th=) |
143rd |
Kate Simpson/Jo Appleby Helm Hill Women V40 A |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 02:00:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:31 (182nd) 00:12:31 (182nd) |
00:19:17 (168th) 00:06:46 (161st) |
00:56:53 (169th) 00:37:36 (169th) |
01:07:41 (159th) 00:10:48 (95th=) |
01:41:13 (142nd) 00:33:32 (128th=) |
01:54:54 (143rd) 00:13:41 (133rd=) |
01:59:02 (141st) 00:04:08 (105th=) |
02:00:17 (143rd) 00:01:15 (133rd=) |
144th |
Andy Buck/Rob Davies Steel City Forgers |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 02:00:44 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:13 (167th) 00:12:13 (167th) |
00:18:53 (160th=) 00:06:40 (153rd=) |
00:53:28 (137th) 00:34:35 (129th=) |
01:05:45 (138th) 00:12:17 (155th) |
01:39:58 (139th) 00:34:13 (136th) |
01:54:46 (141st) 00:14:48 (160th) |
01:59:29 (143rd) 00:04:43 (162nd) |
02:00:44 (144th) 00:01:15 (133rd=) |
145th |
Rachel Slattery/Jo Wilcox Helm Hill V50 Women |
Vet 50 Women | Fell Relay | 02:00:52 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:02 (204th) 00:13:02 (204th) |
00:20:07 (196th) 00:07:05 (174th) |
00:55:30 (153rd) 00:35:23 (142nd) |
01:07:08 (152nd) 00:11:38 (134th=) |
01:40:59 (141st) 00:33:51 (133rd) |
01:55:10 (144th) 00:14:11 (153rd) |
01:59:40 (144th) 00:04:30 (137th=) |
02:00:52 (145th) 00:01:12 (119th=) |
146th |
Jonathan Tombs/Tom Middleton ER Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 02:02:18 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:41 (137th) 00:11:41 (137th) |
00:18:23 (146th=) 00:06:42 (156th) |
00:53:50 (141st) 00:35:27 (143rd) |
01:06:53 (148th) 00:13:03 (180th) |
01:42:24 (148th) 00:35:31 (160th) |
01:56:11 (145th) 00:13:47 (136th=) |
02:00:43 (145th) 00:04:32 (143rd=) |
02:02:18 (146th) 00:01:35 (200th=) |
147th |
Richard Hyde/Gary Newham Erewash Valley RC |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 02:02:29 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:18 (117th) 00:11:18 (117th) |
00:17:31 (119th) 00:06:13 (116th=) |
00:49:21 (103rd) 00:31:50 (96th) |
01:01:02 (109th) 00:11:41 (143rd) |
01:41:15 (143rd) 00:40:13 (190th) |
01:56:56 (146th) 00:15:41 (176th) |
02:01:20 (146th) 00:04:24 (124th=) |
02:02:29 (147th) 00:01:09 (102nd=) |
148th |
Robert Crawford/Eddie Close Howgill Harriers Legends |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 02:02:52 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:55 (152nd=) 00:11:55 (152nd=) |
00:18:04 (132nd=) 00:06:09 (109th=) |
01:00:10 (194th) 00:42:06 (205th) |
01:11:07 (182nd) 00:10:57 (103rd=) |
01:45:31 (163rd) 00:34:24 (138th) |
01:58:04 (153rd) 00:12:33 (104th) |
02:01:55 (147th) 00:03:51 (77th=) |
02:02:52 (148th) 00:00:57 (37th=) |
149th |
Dean Smith/Peter Adams Rolls-Royce Harriers |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 02:03:22 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:30 (180th=) 00:12:30 (180th=) |
00:19:28 (174th=) 00:06:58 (171st) |
00:56:00 (161st) 00:36:32 (157th) |
01:09:33 (172nd) 00:13:33 (190th) |
01:44:10 (156th) 00:34:37 (144th) |
01:57:32 (149th) 00:13:22 (124th) |
02:02:03 (148th) 00:04:31 (141st=) |
02:03:22 (149th) 00:01:19 (147th=) |
150th |
Eloise Lee/Suzanne Kapitanec Mercia Ladies A Team |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:03:35 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:18 (171st) 00:12:18 (171st) |
00:19:19 (170th) 00:07:01 (172nd) |
00:56:03 (162nd) 00:36:44 (160th) |
01:09:44 (176th) 00:13:41 (194th) |
01:44:32 (158th) 00:34:48 (146th) |
01:58:24 (154th) 00:13:52 (140th) |
02:02:32 (151st) 00:04:08 (105th=) |
02:03:35 (150th) 00:01:03 (69th=) |
151st |
Paul Lewis/Eleanor Lunt Long Eaton Legends |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 02:03:41 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:47 (93rd) 00:10:47 (93rd) |
00:17:00 (106th=) 00:06:13 (116th=) |
00:53:27 (136th) 00:36:27 (154th=) |
01:04:56 (134th) 00:11:29 (128th) |
01:43:14 (150th) 00:38:18 (179th) |
01:57:55 (152nd) 00:14:41 (158th) |
02:02:22 (150th) 00:04:27 (131st=) |
02:03:41 (151st) 00:01:19 (147th=) |
152nd |
Giles Bailey/Jeff Miller MAC Old Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 02:03:46 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:45 (140th=) 00:11:45 (140th=) |
00:18:15 (142nd) 00:06:30 (143rd=) |
00:57:37 (178th) 00:39:22 (189th) |
01:08:56 (164th) 00:11:19 (118th=) |
01:42:29 (149th) 00:33:33 (130th) |
01:57:03 (147th) 00:14:34 (156th=) |
02:02:14 (149th) 00:05:11 (189th) |
02:03:46 (152nd) 00:01:32 (196th) |
153rd |
John Donnelly/David Rogers WCCC GNT |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 02:04:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:32 (183rd=) 00:12:32 (183rd=) |
00:19:46 (185th=) 00:07:14 (181st=) |
00:54:53 (149th) 00:35:07 (139th) |
01:07:12 (153rd) 00:12:19 (157th) |
01:43:48 (154th) 00:36:36 (170th) |
01:57:38 (150th) 00:13:50 (139th) |
02:02:51 (152nd) 00:05:13 (190th) |
02:04:17 (153rd) 00:01:26 (174th=) |
154th |
Jon Bale/Andy Watts Cheshire Over the Hill Billies |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 02:04:27 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:33 (187th) 00:12:33 (187th) |
00:19:25 (173rd) 00:06:52 (165th=) |
00:55:28 (152nd) 00:36:03 (151st) |
01:07:02 (151st) 00:11:34 (131st=) |
01:44:03 (155th) 00:37:01 (173rd) |
01:57:31 (148th) 00:13:28 (126th=) |
02:02:54 (153rd) 00:05:23 (195th) |
02:04:27 (154th) 00:01:33 (197th=) |
155th |
Neil Turnbull/Mike Jones NRC Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 02:04:39 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:10 (166th) 00:12:10 (166th) |
00:18:55 (162nd) 00:06:45 (159th=) |
00:53:17 (135th) 00:34:22 (127th) |
01:09:24 (169th) 00:16:07 (215th) |
01:44:38 (159th) 00:35:14 (154th) |
01:58:46 (155th) 00:14:08 (151st) |
02:03:24 (154th) 00:04:38 (153rd=) |
02:04:39 (155th) 00:01:15 (133rd=) |
156th |
Chris Charlesworth/Brent Lindsay Penistone V40 Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 02:05:03 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:19 (172nd) 00:12:19 (172nd) |
00:19:37 (180th=) 00:07:18 (188th) |
00:57:18 (174th) 00:37:41 (170th) |
01:09:34 (173rd) 00:12:16 (154th) |
01:44:55 (160th) 00:35:21 (156th) |
01:58:58 (157th) 00:14:03 (147th=) |
02:03:49 (157th) 00:04:51 (169th) |
02:05:03 (156th) 00:01:14 (128th=) |
157th= |
Matthew Jones/Michael Wareham Ripley V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 02:05:04 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:36 (188th=) 00:12:36 (188th=) |
00:19:23 (172nd) 00:06:47 (162nd) |
00:56:56 (170th) 00:37:33 (168th) |
01:08:35 (162nd=) 00:11:39 (137th=) |
01:43:45 (153rd) 00:35:10 (152nd) |
01:57:41 (151st) 00:13:56 (142nd) |
02:03:38 (156th) 00:05:57 (214th=) |
02:05:04 (157th=) 00:01:26 (174th=) |
157th= |
Emma McWilliams/Hannah Hopkinson Mynydd Du Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:05:04 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:02 (159th=) 00:12:02 (159th=) |
00:19:39 (182nd) 00:07:37 (205th) |
00:53:34 (138th) 00:33:55 (123rd) |
01:06:02 (140th) 00:12:28 (164th=) |
01:41:57 (146th) 00:35:55 (163rd) |
01:58:56 (156th) 00:16:59 (197th=) |
02:03:36 (155th) 00:04:40 (157th=) |
02:05:04 (157th=) 00:01:28 (186th=) |
159th |
Ade West-Samuel/Connor Lomax GVS Men V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 02:05:53 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:16 (169th) 00:12:16 (169th) |
00:18:43 (155th) 00:06:27 (136th) |
00:55:42 (158th=) 00:36:59 (161st=) |
01:07:22 (156th) 00:11:40 (141st=) |
01:46:05 (165th) 00:38:43 (182nd) |
01:59:43 (158th) 00:13:38 (131st=) |
02:04:36 (159th) 00:04:53 (170th=) |
02:05:53 (159th) 00:01:17 (144th=) |
160th |
Clare Cummings/Samantha Hartley Chorlton Runners Womens Open |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:06:00 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:13 (209th=) 00:13:13 (209th=) |
00:20:15 (199th) 00:07:02 (173rd) |
00:59:09 (187th) 00:38:54 (182nd) |
01:11:14 (184th) 00:12:05 (149th) |
01:46:14 (167th) 00:35:00 (150th) |
02:00:16 (161st) 00:14:02 (146th) |
02:04:40 (160th) 00:04:24 (124th=) |
02:06:00 (160th) 00:01:20 (153rd=) |
161st |
Roanne Lilley/Arianne Holland Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds Womens B |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:06:09 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:43 (138th) 00:11:43 (138th) |
00:18:19 (144th) 00:06:36 (150th) |
00:55:31 (154th) 00:37:12 (163rd) |
01:06:55 (149th) 00:11:24 (126th) |
01:42:07 (147th) 00:35:12 (153rd) |
02:00:11 (160th) 00:18:04 (203rd) |
02:04:35 (158th) 00:04:24 (124th=) |
02:06:09 (161st) 00:01:34 (199th) |
162nd |
Steve Rhodes/Laura Hastings Hyde Park Harriers |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 02:06:33 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:00 (203rd) 00:13:00 (203rd) |
00:20:06 (195th) 00:07:06 (175th=) |
00:59:01 (186th) 00:38:55 (183rd=) |
01:11:53 (187th) 00:12:52 (174th=) |
01:46:52 (170th) 00:34:59 (149th) |
02:00:19 (162nd) 00:13:27 (125th) |
02:05:04 (162nd) 00:04:45 (163rd=) |
02:06:33 (162nd) 00:01:29 (189th=) |
163rd |
Mick McLoughlin/Jim Doherty Preston Harriers Vets |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 02:06:35 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:38 (191st=) 00:12:38 (191st=) |
00:19:58 (190th) 00:07:20 (190th=) |
00:57:57 (180th) 00:37:59 (174th) |
01:11:02 (180th) 00:13:05 (181st) |
01:46:06 (166th) 00:35:04 (151st) |
02:00:09 (159th) 00:14:03 (147th=) |
02:05:02 (161st) 00:04:53 (170th=) |
02:06:35 (163rd) 00:01:33 (197th=) |
164th |
Nigel Jeff/Stefan Ledin Buxton Vet 50 Men |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 02:06:51 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:57 (157th) 00:11:57 (157th) |
00:19:14 (167th) 00:07:17 (185th=) |
00:55:42 (158th=) 00:36:28 (156th) |
01:08:10 (160th) 00:12:28 (164th=) |
01:43:39 (152nd) 00:35:29 (159th) |
02:00:27 (164th) 00:16:48 (195th) |
02:05:30 (163rd) 00:05:03 (179th=) |
02:06:51 (164th) 00:01:21 (159th=) |
165th |
Claire Duffield/Sally Chesworth Todmorden Harriers V40 Women |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 02:07:28 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:07 (164th) 00:12:07 (164th) |
00:20:19 (200th) 00:08:12 (219th) |
00:56:46 (167th) 00:36:27 (154th=) |
01:09:23 (168th) 00:12:37 (169th=) |
01:45:16 (162nd) 00:35:53 (162nd) |
02:01:08 (165th) 00:15:52 (183rd=) |
02:06:02 (165th) 00:04:54 (173rd=) |
02:07:28 (165th) 00:01:26 (174th=) |
166th |
Geoff Cooper/Andy Hall Matlock C |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 02:07:36 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:56 (201st) 00:12:56 (201st) |
00:19:49 (187th=) 00:06:53 (167th=) |
00:56:30 (166th) 00:36:41 (159th) |
01:09:03 (165th) 00:12:33 (167th) |
01:45:37 (164th) 00:36:34 (169th) |
02:00:20 (163rd) 00:14:43 (159th) |
02:05:47 (164th) 00:05:27 (201st=) |
02:07:36 (166th) 00:01:49 (224th) |
167th |
Dave Gill/Andy Green Denby Dale Vets |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 02:07:48 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:15 (211th=) 00:13:15 (211th=) |
00:20:26 (204th) 00:07:11 (179th) |
01:02:46 (205th) 00:42:20 (207th=) |
01:14:05 (195th) 00:11:19 (118th=) |
01:48:39 (176th) 00:34:34 (141st) |
02:02:20 (168th) 00:13:41 (133rd=) |
02:06:37 (166th) 00:04:17 (116th) |
02:07:48 (167th) 00:01:11 (111th=) |
168th |
Dan Riley/Helen Pritchard Pennine Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 02:08:31 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:46 (196th) 00:12:46 (196th) |
00:19:37 (180th=) 00:06:51 (163rd=) |
00:57:22 (176th) 00:37:45 (172nd) |
01:09:43 (175th) 00:12:21 (162nd) |
01:45:09 (161st) 00:35:26 (158th) |
02:01:54 (167th) 00:16:45 (194th) |
02:07:01 (167th) 00:05:07 (183rd=) |
02:08:31 (168th) 00:01:30 (192nd=) |
169th |
Tim Palmer/Steve Riley Helsby Vets |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 02:08:44 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:02 (159th=) 00:12:02 (159th=) |
00:18:47 (157th=) 00:06:45 (159th=) |
00:58:26 (184th) 00:39:39 (191st=) |
01:11:45 (186th) 00:13:19 (185th) |
01:49:37 (180th) 00:37:52 (177th) |
02:02:31 (170th) 00:12:54 (111th=) |
02:07:24 (168th) 00:04:53 (170th=) |
02:08:44 (169th) 00:01:20 (153rd=) |
170th |
Geoff Davis/Nigel Heppell Elvet Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 02:08:47 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:57 (202nd) 00:12:57 (202nd) |
00:19:29 (177th) 00:06:32 (146th=) |
01:02:27 (204th) 00:42:58 (211th) |
01:14:47 (197th) 00:12:20 (158th=) |
01:49:45 (181st) 00:34:58 (148th) |
02:03:03 (173rd) 00:13:18 (122nd=) |
02:07:27 (169th) 00:04:24 (124th=) |
02:08:47 (170th) 00:01:20 (153rd=) |
171st |
Mark Smith/Mike Harvey North Shields Polytechnic Club - Polygonners |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 02:08:49 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:28 (127th) 00:11:28 (127th) |
00:18:01 (130th) 00:06:33 (149th) |
00:56:09 (163rd) 00:38:08 (175th) |
01:07:31 (158th) 00:11:22 (123rd=) |
01:47:33 (174th) 00:40:02 (188th) |
02:03:37 (175th) 00:16:04 (186th=) |
02:07:45 (171st) 00:04:08 (105th=) |
02:08:49 (171st) 00:01:04 (73rd=) |
172nd |
Sandrine Fraisse/Helena Butler SRC Open Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:09:04 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:22 (175th=) 00:12:22 (175th=) |
00:19:28 (174th=) 00:07:06 (175th=) |
00:58:13 (181st) 00:38:45 (181st) |
01:10:58 (179th) 00:12:45 (172nd) |
01:47:01 (171st) 00:36:03 (165th) |
02:02:28 (169th) 00:15:27 (171st=) |
02:07:37 (170th) 00:05:09 (187th) |
02:09:04 (172nd) 00:01:27 (182nd=) |
173rd |
Chloe Abbot/Sarah Fanthorpe-Smith GVS Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:09:10 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:30 (180th=) 00:12:30 (180th=) |
00:19:21 (171st) 00:06:51 (163rd=) |
00:55:11 (151st) 00:35:50 (149th) |
01:08:35 (162nd=) 00:13:24 (188th) |
01:47:22 (172nd) 00:38:47 (183rd) |
02:02:53 (171st=) 00:15:31 (175th) |
02:07:56 (172nd) 00:05:03 (179th=) |
02:09:10 (173rd) 00:01:14 (128th=) |
174th |
Laura McCabe/Laura Martin Otley AC Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:09:33 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:26 (178th) 00:12:26 (178th) |
00:19:54 (189th) 00:07:28 (200th) |
00:58:22 (182nd) 00:38:28 (177th) |
01:10:40 (177th) 00:12:18 (156th) |
01:47:24 (173rd) 00:36:44 (171st) |
02:02:53 (171st=) 00:15:29 (173rd) |
02:08:07 (173rd) 00:05:14 (191st=) |
02:09:33 (174th) 00:01:26 (174th=) |
175th |
Daniel Latham/Richard Bouglas Buxton Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 02:10:14 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:23 (121st=) 00:11:23 (121st=) |
00:17:51 (125th) 00:06:28 (137th=) |
00:54:12 (146th) 00:36:21 (153rd) |
01:11:24 (185th) 00:17:12 (222nd) |
01:48:24 (175th) 00:37:00 (172nd) |
02:04:34 (178th) 00:16:10 (188th=) |
02:09:01 (176th) 00:04:27 (131st=) |
02:10:14 (175th) 00:01:13 (122nd=) |
176th |
Richard Green/Paul Brunt Shelton Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 02:10:15 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:42 (194th) 00:12:42 (194th) |
00:20:03 (194th) 00:07:21 (193rd=) |
00:57:33 (177th) 00:37:30 (165th=) |
01:12:01 (188th) 00:14:28 (205th) |
01:49:15 (178th) 00:37:14 (174th) |
02:03:20 (174th) 00:14:05 (149th) |
02:08:49 (175th) 00:05:29 (203rd) |
02:10:15 (176th) 00:01:26 (174th=) |
177th |
David Culpan/Jim Harris Stainland Lions |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 02:10:27 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:53 (147th) 00:11:53 (147th) |
00:18:47 (157th=) 00:06:54 (169th) |
00:54:29 (147th=) 00:35:42 (148th) |
01:07:01 (150th) 00:12:32 (166th) |
01:43:29 (151st) 00:36:28 (168th) |
02:01:35 (166th) 00:18:06 (205th) |
02:08:31 (174th) 00:06:56 (231st) |
02:10:27 (177th) 00:01:56 (228th) |
178th |
James Corden/Tom Peers Stockport A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 02:11:03 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:09 (69th) 00:10:09 (69th) |
00:16:16 (74th=) 00:06:07 (107th) |
01:00:06 (193rd) 00:43:50 (214th) |
01:12:43 (190th) 00:12:37 (169th=) |
01:46:29 (168th) 00:33:46 (132nd) |
02:04:56 (179th) 00:18:27 (208th) |
02:09:43 (177th=) 00:04:47 (165th=) |
02:11:03 (178th) 00:01:20 (153rd=) |
179th |
Andrew Price/James Wright Baildon Runners |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 02:11:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:29 (128th=) 00:11:29 (128th=) |
00:19:30 (178th) 00:08:01 (217th) |
00:56:29 (165th) 00:36:59 (161st=) |
01:09:26 (170th) 00:12:57 (177th=) |
01:49:17 (179th) 00:39:51 (187th) |
02:05:19 (180th) 00:16:02 (185th) |
02:10:06 (180th) 00:04:47 (165th=) |
02:11:17 (179th) 00:01:11 (111th=) |
180th |
Jenn Ruddick/Katie Elliotte WCCC White Lightning |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:11:25 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:54 (148th=) 00:11:54 (148th=) |
00:18:37 (154th) 00:06:43 (157th=) |
00:57:19 (175th) 00:38:42 (180th) |
01:11:04 (181st) 00:13:45 (195th) |
01:48:41 (177th) 00:37:37 (176th) |
02:04:04 (176th) 00:15:23 (170th) |
02:09:43 (177th=) 00:05:39 (206th) |
02:11:25 (180th) 00:01:42 (211th=) |
181st |
Greame Peacock/Andy Peffers Clwydian Range Runners Mx |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 02:11:27 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:32 (183rd=) 00:12:32 (183rd=) |
00:19:49 (187th=) 00:07:17 (185th=) |
00:57:40 (179th) 00:37:51 (173rd) |
01:10:53 (178th) 00:13:13 (183rd) |
01:46:44 (169th) 00:35:51 (161st) |
02:04:32 (177th) 00:17:48 (201st) |
02:09:56 (179th) 00:05:24 (196th=) |
02:11:27 (181st) 00:01:31 (194th=) |
182nd |
Kenny Begley/Andrew Howarth Chester Tri Men V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 02:12:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:30 (130th) 00:11:30 (130th) |
00:18:36 (153rd) 00:07:06 (175th=) |
00:57:15 (173rd) 00:38:39 (179th) |
01:09:29 (171st) 00:12:14 (153rd) |
01:52:12 (187th) 00:42:43 (201st) |
02:06:09 (182nd) 00:13:57 (143rd) |
02:11:23 (182nd) 00:05:14 (191st=) |
02:12:43 (182nd) 00:01:20 (153rd=) |
183rd |
Ian Stinson/Nick Burns Steel City Cutlers |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 02:12:48 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:43 (195th) 00:12:43 (195th) |
00:19:40 (183rd) 00:06:57 (170th) |
00:58:45 (185th) 00:39:05 (185th) |
01:11:12 (183rd) 00:12:27 (163rd) |
01:52:30 (188th) 00:41:18 (194th) |
02:06:19 (183rd) 00:13:49 (138th) |
02:11:26 (183rd) 00:05:07 (183rd=) |
02:12:48 (183rd) 00:01:22 (161st) |
184th |
Mike Ayers/Richard Foster NLFR Mens B |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 02:12:55 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:56 (154th=) 00:11:56 (154th=) |
00:19:12 (165th) 00:07:16 (184th) |
00:59:10 (188th) 00:39:58 (194th) |
01:12:47 (191st) 00:13:37 (192nd=) |
01:51:40 (185th) 00:38:53 (184th) |
02:05:53 (181st) 00:14:13 (154th) |
02:11:01 (181st) 00:05:08 (186th) |
02:12:55 (184th) 00:01:54 (226th) |
185th |
Ben Tumilty/John Whitehead Helsby Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 02:13:37 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:14 (168th) 00:12:14 (168th) |
00:19:28 (174th=) 00:07:14 (181st=) |
00:58:23 (183rd) 00:38:55 (183rd=) |
01:12:32 (189th) 00:14:09 (201st=) |
01:52:05 (186th) 00:39:33 (186th) |
02:07:19 (185th) 00:15:14 (167th) |
02:12:16 (184th) 00:04:57 (178th) |
02:13:37 (185th) 00:01:21 (159th=) |
186th |
Steve Lumb/Stuart Ferguson DFR Super Vets |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 02:13:58 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:48 (143rd) 00:11:48 (143rd) |
00:19:18 (169th) 00:07:30 (201st=) |
00:56:50 (168th) 00:37:32 (167th) |
01:09:10 (166th) 00:12:20 (158th=) |
01:52:59 (189th) 00:43:49 (205th) |
02:07:48 (186th) 00:14:49 (161st=) |
02:12:29 (185th) 00:04:41 (160th) |
02:13:58 (186th) 00:01:29 (189th=) |
187th |
Brian Hainsworth/Philip Robinson Nidd Valley Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 02:14:52 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:41 (217th=) 00:13:41 (217th=) |
00:21:01 (212th) 00:07:20 (190th=) |
01:00:29 (196th=) 00:39:28 (190th) |
01:14:38 (196th) 00:14:09 (201st=) |
01:53:11 (190th) 00:38:33 (181st) |
02:09:00 (188th) 00:15:49 (181st) |
02:13:39 (186th) 00:04:39 (156th) |
02:14:52 (187th) 00:01:13 (122nd=) |
188th |
Sarah Andrew/Zoe Barton Glossopdale Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:15:47 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:47 (142nd) 00:11:47 (142nd) |
00:18:24 (148th) 00:06:37 (151st=) |
01:03:08 (206th) 00:44:44 (218th) |
01:16:05 (200th) 00:12:57 (177th=) |
01:51:24 (183rd) 00:35:19 (155th) |
02:10:10 (189th) 00:18:46 (211th) |
02:14:28 (189th) 00:04:18 (117th=) |
02:15:47 (188th) 00:01:19 (147th=) |
189th |
Dorothy Pelly/Helen Holcroft Ambleside Ladies V50 |
Vet 50 Women | Fell Relay | 02:15:48 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:21 (213th) 00:13:21 (213th) |
00:20:48 (207th) 00:07:27 (198th=) |
01:00:36 (198th) 00:39:48 (193rd) |
01:13:28 (194th) 00:12:52 (174th=) |
01:54:00 (191st) 00:40:32 (192nd) |
02:08:49 (187th) 00:14:49 (161st=) |
02:14:13 (188th) 00:05:24 (196th=) |
02:15:48 (189th) 00:01:35 (200th=) |
190th |
Jo Brown/Jenny Armstrong Totley Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:16:12 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:49 (197th) 00:12:49 (197th) |
00:20:09 (197th) 00:07:20 (190th=) |
00:59:21 (189th) 00:39:12 (187th) |
01:12:58 (192nd) 00:13:37 (192nd=) |
01:50:14 (182nd) 00:37:16 (175th) |
02:06:50 (184th) 00:16:36 (192nd) |
02:14:04 (187th) 00:07:14 (235th) |
02:16:12 (190th) 00:02:08 (236th) |
191st |
Nina Mason/Tricia Everett Elvet Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:16:40 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:50 (144th=) 00:11:50 (144th=) |
00:18:31 (151st) 00:06:41 (155th) |
00:56:57 (171st) 00:38:26 (176th) |
01:09:39 (174th) 00:12:42 (171st) |
01:44:28 (157th) 00:34:49 (147th) |
02:10:26 (190th) 00:25:58 (231st) |
02:15:15 (190th) 00:04:49 (168th) |
02:16:40 (191st) 00:01:25 (172nd=) |
192nd |
Kate Bell/Cat Purdey NLFR Women A |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:17:49 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:54 (200th) 00:12:54 (200th) |
00:20:24 (203rd) 00:07:30 (201st=) |
01:01:20 (199th) 00:40:56 (200th) |
01:19:29 (213th) 00:18:09 (226th) |
01:58:38 (197th) 00:39:09 (185th) |
02:11:36 (191st) 00:12:58 (114th) |
02:16:21 (191st) 00:04:45 (163rd=) |
02:17:49 (192nd) 00:01:28 (186th=) |
193rd |
John Ewart/Andy Hauser Holmfirth Ale Stars |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 02:18:09 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:32 (131st) 00:11:32 (131st) |
00:18:04 (132nd=) 00:06:32 (146th=) |
01:03:58 (213th) 00:45:54 (219th) |
01:19:08 (212th) 00:15:10 (212th) |
01:57:21 (194th) 00:38:13 (178th) |
02:12:22 (193rd) 00:15:01 (164th) |
02:16:45 (192nd) 00:04:23 (121st=) |
02:18:09 (193rd) 00:01:24 (164th=) |
194th |
May Crawford/Bodil Oudshoorn Helm Hill Womens Open B |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:18:59 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:46 (219th=) 00:13:46 (219th=) |
00:21:32 (215th) 00:07:46 (211th) |
01:02:23 (201st) 00:40:51 (199th) |
01:16:15 (202nd) 00:13:52 (196th) |
01:56:31 (192nd) 00:40:16 (191st) |
02:12:13 (192nd) 00:15:42 (177th) |
02:17:39 (193rd) 00:05:26 (199th=) |
02:18:59 (194th) 00:01:20 (153rd=) |
195th |
Joanne Worboys Hodgson/Katie Sharp Denby Dale Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:20:13 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:22 (175th=) 00:12:22 (175th=) |
00:19:41 (184th) 00:07:19 (189th) |
01:06:14 (217th) 00:46:33 (223rd) |
01:18:22 (209th) 00:12:08 (151st) |
01:56:41 (193rd) 00:38:19 (180th) |
02:14:00 (195th) 00:17:19 (200th) |
02:18:54 (194th) 00:04:54 (173rd=) |
02:20:13 (195th) 00:01:19 (147th=) |
196th |
Jan Rogers/Kirsty Seddon Chester Tri Women Open |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:20:24 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:14:23 (232nd) 00:14:23 (232nd) |
00:22:45 (225th) 00:08:22 (223rd) |
01:04:52 (216th) 00:42:07 (206th) |
01:17:48 (206th) 00:12:56 (176th) |
01:59:35 (201st) 00:41:47 (195th) |
02:13:55 (194th) 00:14:20 (155th) |
02:19:05 (195th) 00:05:10 (188th) |
02:20:24 (196th) 00:01:19 (147th=) |
197th |
Karen Gates/Grace Leedham Dallam Distinguished |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 02:21:14 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:09 (206th) 00:13:09 (206th) |
00:20:42 (206th) 00:07:33 (203rd=) |
01:01:54 (200th) 00:41:12 (202nd) |
01:15:47 (199th) 00:13:53 (197th) |
01:58:21 (196th) 00:42:34 (199th) |
02:14:09 (196th) 00:15:48 (179th=) |
02:19:33 (196th) 00:05:24 (196th=) |
02:21:14 (197th) 00:01:41 (210th) |
198th |
Mark Nutter/Chris Funnell Clayton Z |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 02:22:13 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:04 (162nd) 00:12:04 (162nd) |
00:18:29 (150th) 00:06:25 (134th=) |
00:57:07 (172nd) 00:38:38 (178th) |
01:08:18 (161st) 00:11:11 (113th=) |
01:51:39 (184th) 00:43:21 (203rd) |
02:15:46 (199th) 00:24:07 (229th) |
02:20:50 (197th) 00:05:04 (181st) |
02:22:13 (198th) 00:01:23 (162nd=) |
199th |
Debbie Hope/Jo Cudahy Buxton Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:22:44 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:15 (211th=) 00:13:15 (211th=) |
00:20:57 (209th) 00:07:42 (208th=) |
01:00:05 (192nd) 00:39:08 (186th) |
01:13:14 (193rd) 00:13:09 (182nd) |
01:59:19 (200th) 00:46:05 (213th) |
02:14:49 (197th) 00:15:30 (174th) |
02:21:02 (198th) 00:06:13 (220th) |
02:22:44 (199th) 00:01:42 (211th=) |
200th |
Saul Taylor/Dan Clark Belper Mens V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 02:22:51 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:33 (216th) 00:13:33 (216th) |
00:20:58 (210th) 00:07:25 (196th) |
01:03:37 (211th) 00:42:39 (209th) |
01:17:42 (205th) 00:14:05 (200th) |
01:58:54 (198th) 00:41:12 (193rd) |
02:15:19 (198th) 00:16:25 (190th) |
02:21:13 (199th) 00:05:54 (212th) |
02:22:51 (200th) 00:01:38 (205th) |
201st |
Barbara Savage/Katy Thompson Clayton V40 Ladies |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 02:22:57 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:14:52 (235th) 00:14:52 (235th) |
00:22:50 (227th) 00:07:58 (216th) |
01:03:15 (209th) 00:40:25 (195th) |
01:18:03 (207th) 00:14:48 (208th) |
01:58:15 (195th) 00:40:12 (189th) |
02:16:20 (200th) 00:18:05 (204th) |
02:21:26 (200th) 00:05:06 (182nd) |
02:22:57 (201st) 00:01:31 (194th=) |
202nd |
Clare Griffin/Mandy Calvert Macclesfield Vet Ladies |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 02:24:47 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:25 (214th) 00:13:25 (214th) |
00:21:45 (218th) 00:08:20 (222nd) |
01:03:12 (207th=) 00:41:27 (204th) |
01:16:34 (204th) 00:13:22 (186th) |
01:59:01 (199th) 00:42:27 (198th) |
02:17:41 (201st) 00:18:40 (210th) |
02:23:08 (201st) 00:05:27 (201st=) |
02:24:47 (202nd) 00:01:39 (206th=) |
203rd |
Debbie Copley/Susan Goodfellow Dallam Divas |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:26:20 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:17 (170th) 00:12:17 (170th) |
00:19:34 (179th) 00:07:17 (185th=) |
01:00:23 (195th) 00:40:49 (197th) |
01:19:01 (211th) 00:18:38 (232nd) |
02:03:52 (205th) 00:44:51 (209th) |
02:19:38 (202nd) 00:15:46 (178th) |
02:24:57 (202nd) 00:05:19 (194th) |
02:26:20 (203rd) 00:01:23 (162nd=) |
204th |
Helen James/Lily Brickman Belper Harriers Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:28:28 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:49 (221st) 00:13:49 (221st) |
00:21:36 (216th) 00:07:47 (212th) |
01:02:26 (203rd) 00:40:50 (198th) |
01:16:28 (203rd) 00:14:02 (199th) |
02:00:20 (202nd) 00:43:52 (206th) |
02:21:18 (204th) 00:20:58 (221st) |
02:27:01 (204th) 00:05:43 (207th) |
02:28:28 (204th) 00:01:27 (182nd=) |
205th |
Hannah Lennon/Freddy Frost Penny Lane Striders A |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 02:28:37 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:20 (173rd=) 00:12:20 (173rd=) |
00:19:59 (191st=) 00:07:39 (206th) |
01:03:55 (212th) 00:43:56 (215th) |
01:22:19 (217th) 00:18:24 (229th) |
02:04:15 (207th) 00:41:56 (196th) |
02:20:59 (203rd) 00:16:44 (193rd) |
02:26:51 (203rd) 00:05:52 (211th) |
02:28:37 (205th) 00:01:46 (217th) |
206th |
Carol Evans/Sharon McDonald Settle Harriers Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 02:28:53 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:41 (193rd) 00:12:41 (193rd) |
00:20:23 (202nd) 00:07:42 (208th=) |
01:00:02 (191st) 00:39:39 (191st=) |
01:15:42 (198th) 00:15:40 (214th) |
02:05:53 (208th) 00:50:11 (223rd) |
02:22:03 (206th) 00:16:10 (188th=) |
02:27:29 (205th) 00:05:26 (199th=) |
02:28:53 (206th) 00:01:24 (164th=) |
207th |
Nathan Crossley/Max Rowell Horsforth Harriers mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 02:29:31 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:19 (73rd) 00:10:19 (73rd) |
00:15:54 (65th) 00:05:35 (54th=) |
00:46:47 (79th) 00:30:53 (85th) |
00:56:52 (76th) 00:10:05 (72nd) |
02:06:30 (209th) 01:09:38 (232nd) |
02:23:41 (208th) 00:17:11 (199th) |
02:28:06 (206th) 00:04:25 (128th=) |
02:29:31 (207th) 00:01:25 (172nd=) |
208th |
Paul Orton/Philip Sturgeon Southwell RC Mens B |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 02:29:53 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:32 (183rd=) 00:12:32 (183rd=) |
00:19:59 (191st=) 00:07:27 (198th=) |
01:08:36 (220th) 00:48:37 (228th) |
01:22:10 (216th) 00:13:34 (191st) |
02:07:22 (211th) 00:45:12 (211th) |
02:23:10 (207th) 00:15:48 (179th=) |
02:28:27 (208th) 00:05:17 (193rd) |
02:29:53 (208th) 00:01:26 (174th=) |
209th |
Pete Gilbert/Robert Parkinson Retford AC Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 02:30:14 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:10 (207th) 00:13:10 (207th) |
00:21:20 (213th) 00:08:10 (218th) |
01:02:24 (202nd) 00:41:04 (201st) |
01:18:52 (210th) 00:16:28 (217th) |
02:01:38 (204th) 00:42:46 (202nd) |
02:21:41 (205th) 00:20:03 (218th) |
02:28:13 (207th) 00:06:32 (227th) |
02:30:14 (209th) 00:02:01 (231st=) |
210th |
Marc Short/Mike Roberts Fellandale Fellas |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 02:32:24 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:32 (183rd=) 00:12:32 (183rd=) |
00:21:23 (214th) 00:08:51 (230th=) |
01:04:45 (215th) 00:43:22 (213th) |
01:26:30 (222nd) 00:21:45 (238th) |
02:09:07 (212th) 00:42:37 (200th) |
02:25:11 (209th) 00:16:04 (186th=) |
02:30:47 (209th) 00:05:36 (205th) |
02:32:24 (210th) 00:01:37 (203rd=) |
211th |
Nicky Robinson/Emma Winter ER Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:33:34 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:28 (215th) 00:13:28 (215th) |
00:20:52 (208th) 00:07:24 (195th) |
01:03:12 (207th=) 00:42:20 (207th=) |
01:16:11 (201st) 00:12:59 (179th) |
02:11:58 (216th) 00:55:47 (228th) |
02:27:16 (210th) 00:15:18 (168th) |
02:32:10 (210th) 00:04:54 (173rd=) |
02:33:34 (211th) 00:01:24 (164th=) |
212th |
Ian Ankers/Rich Warrilow Staffs Moorlands Wallabies |
Open NC | Fell Relay | 02:36:02 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:15:17 (238th) 00:15:17 (238th) |
00:23:08 (230th) 00:07:51 (214th) |
01:06:29 (218th) 00:43:21 (212th) |
01:20:46 (215th) 00:14:17 (203rd) |
02:06:47 (210th) 00:46:01 (212th) |
02:28:39 (211th) 00:21:52 (224th) |
02:34:27 (211th) 00:05:48 (209th=) |
02:36:02 (212th) 00:01:35 (200th=) |
213th |
Lins Palmer/Alison Holt Glossopdale Women V40 |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 02:37:12 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:56 (223rd) 00:13:56 (223rd) |
00:21:37 (217th) 00:07:41 (207th) |
01:09:55 (225th) 00:48:18 (227th) |
01:23:21 (218th) 00:13:26 (189th) |
02:10:53 (213th=) 00:47:32 (215th) |
02:30:53 (213th) 00:20:00 (217th) |
02:35:48 (212th) 00:04:55 (177th) |
02:37:12 (213th) 00:01:24 (164th=) |
214th |
Alison Butlin/Rebecca Lineker Ripley Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:37:36 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:14:36 (233rd) 00:14:36 (233rd) |
00:23:59 (233rd) 00:09:23 (235th) |
01:08:34 (219th) 00:44:35 (216th) |
01:26:23 (221st) 00:17:49 (225th) |
02:11:32 (215th) 00:45:09 (210th) |
02:30:04 (212th) 00:18:32 (209th) |
02:35:52 (213th) 00:05:48 (209th=) |
02:37:36 (214th) 00:01:44 (216th) |
215th |
Emilia Gajda/Jennifer Hulley Stockport Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:39:13 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:20 (173rd=) 00:12:20 (173rd=) |
00:19:46 (185th=) 00:07:26 (197th) |
01:04:26 (214th) 00:44:40 (217th) |
01:18:20 (208th) 00:13:54 (198th) |
02:00:42 (203rd) 00:42:22 (197th) |
02:31:23 (214th) 00:30:41 (232nd) |
02:37:26 (214th) 00:06:03 (218th) |
02:39:13 (215th) 00:01:47 (218th=) |
216th |
Rob McHarry/Tim Jefferson Spectrum Striders |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 02:42:12 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:14:20 (230th) 00:14:20 (230th) |
00:22:09 (222nd) 00:07:49 (213th) |
01:08:37 (221st) 00:46:28 (222nd) |
01:23:26 (220th) 00:14:49 (209th) |
02:14:22 (217th) 00:50:56 (224th) |
02:34:07 (215th) 00:19:45 (216th) |
02:40:24 (215th) 00:06:17 (221st) |
02:42:12 (216th) 00:01:48 (222nd=) |
217th |
Rebecca Johnstone/Gilly Markham MAC Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:43:06 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:41 (217th=) 00:13:41 (217th=) |
00:21:54 (220th) 00:08:13 (220th=) |
01:03:19 (210th) 00:41:25 (203rd) |
01:20:03 (214th) 00:16:44 (218th) |
02:03:56 (206th) 00:43:53 (207th) |
02:35:01 (216th) 00:31:05 (234th) |
02:41:00 (216th) 00:05:59 (217th) |
02:43:06 (217th) 00:02:06 (234th) |
218th |
Kylie McAteer/Emma Dent Totley V50 Women |
Vet 50 Women | Fell Relay | 02:43:44 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:14:04 (226th) 00:14:04 (226th) |
00:23:31 (232nd) 00:09:27 (237th) |
01:14:02 (230th) 00:50:31 (234th) |
01:29:11 (227th) 00:15:09 (211th) |
02:18:35 (223rd) 00:49:24 (221st) |
02:35:34 (217th) 00:16:59 (197th=) |
02:41:57 (217th) 00:06:23 (223rd) |
02:43:44 (218th) 00:01:47 (218th=) |
219th |
Jenny Cowley/Anne Milner Wharfedale Harriers Vets A Ladies |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 02:44:11 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:14:21 (231st) 00:14:21 (231st) |
00:22:52 (228th) 00:08:31 (225th) |
01:08:55 (222nd) 00:46:03 (221st) |
01:28:06 (224th) 00:19:11 (234th) |
02:15:52 (219th) 00:47:46 (216th) |
02:36:56 (220th) 00:21:04 (222nd) |
02:42:29 (218th) 00:05:33 (204th) |
02:44:11 (219th) 00:01:42 (211th=) |
220th |
Abi Thompson/Sissel Lundberg-Bury Rossendale Harriers Women's A |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:44:31 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:03 (205th) 00:13:03 (205th) |
00:21:00 (211th) 00:07:57 (215th) |
01:11:07 (227th) 00:50:07 (232nd) |
01:31:19 (230th) 00:20:12 (237th) |
02:16:00 (220th) 00:44:41 (208th) |
02:36:14 (218th) 00:20:14 (220th) |
02:42:44 (219th) 00:06:30 (225th=) |
02:44:31 (220th) 00:01:47 (218th=) |
221st |
Ross Gilmour/Nigel Moult Mow Cop Masters!! |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 02:45:54 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:14:17 (228th) 00:14:17 (228th) |
00:22:44 (223rd=) 00:08:27 (224th) |
01:10:11 (226th) 00:47:27 (226th) |
01:27:10 (223rd) 00:16:59 (220th) |
02:15:22 (218th) 00:48:12 (217th) |
02:37:09 (221st) 00:21:47 (223rd) |
02:43:57 (220th) 00:06:48 (230th) |
02:45:54 (221st) 00:01:57 (229th) |
222nd |
Rachel Arnold/Jackie Keasley Helsby Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:46:01 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:14:06 (227th) 00:14:06 (227th) |
00:23:00 (229th) 00:08:54 (232nd) |
01:08:59 (223rd) 00:45:59 (220th) |
01:28:59 (226th) 00:20:00 (236th) |
02:17:51 (221st) 00:48:52 (219th) |
02:36:52 (219th) 00:19:01 (212th=) |
02:44:00 (221st) 00:07:08 (232nd) |
02:46:01 (222nd) 00:02:01 (231st=) |
223rd |
Angela Saxton/Trish Gavins Keighley and Craven Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:48:19 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:52 (199th) 00:12:52 (199th) |
00:19:59 (191st=) 00:07:07 (178th) |
01:00:29 (196th=) 00:40:30 (196th) |
01:23:25 (219th) 00:22:56 (240th) |
02:10:53 (213th=) 00:47:28 (214th) |
02:41:35 (224th) 00:30:42 (233rd) |
02:46:42 (222nd) 00:05:07 (183rd=) |
02:48:19 (223rd) 00:01:37 (203rd=) |
224th |
Pauline May/Louise Greenwood Todmorden Harriers Women's Open |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:48:46 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:38 (191st=) 00:12:38 (191st=) |
00:20:11 (198th) 00:07:33 (203rd=) |
01:14:45 (233rd) 00:54:34 (238th) |
01:29:12 (228th) 00:14:27 (204th) |
02:18:20 (222nd) 00:49:08 (220th) |
02:40:43 (222nd) 00:22:23 (226th) |
02:46:47 (223rd) 00:06:04 (219th) |
02:48:46 (224th) 00:01:59 (230th) |
225th |
Harriet Drouin/Myfanwy Cross Penistone Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:49:18 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:15:05 (236th) 00:15:05 (236th) |
00:24:29 (236th) 00:09:24 (236th) |
01:14:09 (231st) 00:49:40 (230th) |
01:32:40 (233rd) 00:18:31 (231st) |
02:22:40 (225th) 00:50:00 (222nd) |
02:40:55 (223rd) 00:18:15 (206th) |
02:47:23 (224th) 00:06:28 (224th) |
02:49:18 (225th) 00:01:55 (227th) |
226th |
Alison Barrett/Jill Davies Steel City Ladies B |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:52:32 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:15:22 (239th) 00:15:22 (239th) |
00:24:12 (234th) 00:08:50 (229th) |
01:14:18 (232nd) 00:50:06 (231st) |
01:31:48 (231st) 00:17:30 (223rd) |
02:25:37 (226th) 00:53:49 (226th) |
02:44:54 (225th) 00:19:17 (215th) |
02:50:40 (225th) 00:05:46 (208th) |
02:52:32 (226th) 00:01:52 (225th) |
227th |
Neil Gunn/Simon Fox Macclesfield Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 02:53:38 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:09 (165th) 00:12:09 (165th) |
00:28:19 (239th) 00:16:10 (239th) |
01:17:22 (236th) 00:49:03 (229th) |
01:33:44 (235th) 00:16:22 (216th) |
02:22:10 (224th) 00:48:26 (218th) |
02:45:31 (226th) 00:23:21 (228th) |
02:51:51 (226th) 00:06:20 (222nd) |
02:53:38 (227th) 00:01:47 (218th=) |
228th |
Matthew Clawson/Chris Snell Rossendale Harriers Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 02:53:59 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:24 (75th=) 00:10:24 (75th=) |
00:16:22 (80th) 00:05:58 (88th=) |
00:54:04 (144th) 00:37:42 (171st) |
01:03:20 (126th) 00:09:16 (45th=) |
02:29:41 (228th) 01:26:21 (234th) |
02:46:34 (227th) 00:16:53 (196th) |
02:52:32 (227th) 00:05:58 (216th) |
02:53:59 (228th) 00:01:27 (182nd=) |
229th |
Denise Tunstall/Fran Blackett DFR Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:59:27 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:16:16 (240th) 00:16:16 (240th) |
00:25:17 (238th) 00:09:01 (233rd) |
01:15:25 (234th) 00:50:08 (233rd) |
01:33:40 (234th) 00:18:15 (228th) |
02:27:01 (227th) 00:53:21 (225th) |
02:50:04 (228th) 00:23:03 (227th) |
02:57:15 (228th) 00:07:11 (234th) |
02:59:27 (229th) 00:02:12 (237th) |
230th |
David Broadbent/Holly McCain Beeston Mixed |
Open NC | Fell Relay | 03:00:35 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:14:03 (225th) 00:14:03 (225th) |
00:22:49 (226th) 00:08:46 (228th) |
01:09:37 (224th) 00:46:48 (224th) |
01:33:53 (236th) 00:24:16 (241st) |
02:31:51 (230th) 00:57:58 (229th) |
02:52:02 (229th) 00:20:11 (219th) |
02:58:47 (229th) 00:06:45 (229th) |
03:00:35 (230th) 00:01:48 (222nd=) |
231st |
Roz Massey/Charlotte Harden Totley Women B |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 03:03:56 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:15:11 (237th) 00:15:11 (237th) |
00:24:15 (235th) 00:09:04 (234th) |
01:11:34 (228th) 00:47:19 (225th) |
01:30:00 (229th) 00:18:26 (230th) |
02:30:17 (229th) 01:00:17 (231st) |
02:52:32 (230th) 00:22:15 (225th) |
03:01:00 (230th) 00:08:28 (236th) |
03:03:56 (231st) 00:02:56 (238th) |
232nd |
Heather Cameron-Whytlock/Nicola Blatherwick Southwell RC Womens |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 03:11:25 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:14:49 (234th) 00:14:49 (234th) |
00:25:10 (237th) 00:10:21 (238th) |
01:19:36 (238th) 00:54:26 (237th) |
01:37:49 (238th) 00:18:13 (227th) |
02:37:34 (231st) 00:59:45 (230th) |
03:03:02 (231st) 00:25:28 (230th) |
03:09:43 (231st) 00:06:41 (228th) |
03:11:25 (232nd) 00:01:42 (211th=) |
233rd |
Tanya Shepherd/Kat Fisk Fellandale Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 03:16:05 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:14:01 (224th) 00:14:01 (224th) |
00:22:44 (223rd=) 00:08:43 (227th) |
01:17:03 (235th) 00:54:19 (236th) |
01:34:10 (237th) 00:17:07 (221st) |
02:49:35 (232nd) 01:15:25 (233rd) |
03:08:42 (232nd) 00:19:07 (214th) |
03:14:37 (232nd) 00:05:55 (213th) |
03:16:05 (233rd) 00:01:28 (186th=) |
234th |
Clare Holdcroft/Andrea Woodhead Mow Cop Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 03:17:40 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:46 (219th=) 00:13:46 (219th=) |
00:30:11 (240th) 00:16:25 (240th) |
01:39:24 (239th) 01:09:13 (240th) |
01:57:01 (239th) 00:17:37 (224th) |
02:52:18 (233rd) 00:55:17 (227th) |
03:10:14 (233rd) 00:17:56 (202nd) |
03:16:11 (233rd) 00:05:57 (214th=) |
03:17:40 (234th) 00:01:29 (189th=) |
Steve Swallow/Neil Hey Macclesfield - The Perfect Combination |
Open Men | Fell Relay | m1 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
|
00:17:57 |
00:50:36 00:32:39 (110th=) |
01:02:11 00:11:35 (133rd) |
01:36:15 00:34:04 (135th) |
01:49:43 00:13:28 (126th=) |
01:54:37 00:04:54 (173rd=) |
01:55:54 00:01:17 (144th=) |
|
Gavin Baxter/Richard Wheeler Holmfirth V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | m5-6 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:35 (87th) 00:10:35 (87th) |
00:16:37 (91st) 00:06:02 (99th=) |
00:49:00 (98th) 00:32:23 (109th) |
00:59:48 (95th) 00:10:48 (95th=) |
|
|
02:39:57 |
02:41:23 00:01:26 (174th=) |
|
Heather Driver/Cloey Mason Barlick Fell Runners Ladies B Team |
Open Women | Fell Relay | m5-6 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:13 (209th=) 00:13:13 (209th=) |
00:21:47 (219th) 00:08:34 (226th) |
01:12:51 (229th) 00:51:04 (235th) |
01:28:12 (225th) 00:15:21 (213th) |
|
|
02:41:37 |
02:43:20 00:01:43 (215th) |
|
Hilary Lane/Sheelagh Ratcliffe NLFR Women B |
Open Women | Fell Relay | m5-7 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:14:18 (229th) 00:14:18 (229th) |
00:23:09 (231st) 00:08:51 (230th=) |
01:46:44 (240th) 01:23:35 (241st) |
02:05:53 (240th) 00:19:09 (233rd) |
|
|
|
03:05:45 |
|
Pete Beresford/David Halliday Barlick Fell Runners Vets |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | m5 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:00 (158th) 00:12:00 (158th) |
00:18:11 (139th) 00:06:11 (113th=) |
00:51:33 (124th) 00:33:22 (118th) |
01:03:12 (125th) 00:11:39 (137th=) |
|
03:00:56 |
03:05:28 00:04:32 (143rd=) |
03:07:07 00:01:39 (206th=) |
|
Katie Towers/Helen Harrison Barlick Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | m5 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:53 (222nd) 00:13:53 (222nd) |
00:22:06 (221st) 00:08:13 (220th=) |
01:17:43 (237th) 00:55:37 (239th) |
01:32:29 (232nd) 00:14:46 (207th) |
|
03:08:39 |
03:15:49 00:07:10 (233rd) |
03:17:56 00:02:07 (235th) |
|
Owain Williams/Fred Maier Eryri Harriers Open Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | rtd |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:59 (26th=) 00:08:59 (26th=) |
00:13:57 (21st) 00:04:58 (8th=) |
00:41:28 (33rd) 00:27:31 (41st) |
00:50:50 (36th) 00:09:22 (49th=) |
|
|
|
|
|
Helen Berry/Ruby Sykes Holmfirth Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | rtd |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:29 (82nd=) 00:10:29 (82nd=) |
00:16:30 (83rd) 00:06:01 (96th=) |
00:48:32 (94th) 00:32:02 (102nd) |
01:05:18 (135th) 00:16:46 (219th) |
|
|
|
|