1st |
657 |
Rab Wardell |
Santa Cruz Bicycles |
MSen |
3:07.96 |
|
2nd |
355 |
Mark Scott |
Santa Cruz X Sram |
MSen |
3:08.65 |
+0:00.69 |
3rd |
253 |
Grant Ferguson |
Hope Technology |
MSen |
3:17.86 |
+0:09.90 |
4th |
247 |
David Duggan |
Devinci / Freeborn |
MSen |
3:18.15 |
+0:10.19 |
5th |
338 |
Niall Paterson |
Velo Club Cumbria |
MVet |
3:27.54 |
+0:19.58 |
6th |
232 |
Nick Craig |
SCOTT Racing |
MVet |
3:28.50 |
+0:20.54 |
7th |
315 |
Tom Merry |
Edinburgh University CC |
MSen |
3:29.25 |
+0:21.29 |
8th |
220 |
Chris Buchan |
|
MVet |
3:29.85 |
+0:21.89 |
9th |
305 |
Richard McDonald |
Bioracer Moriarty Bikes |
MSen |
3:38.15 |
+0:30.19 |
10th |
356 |
Neil Scott |
Deeside Thistle |
MSen |
3:40.31 |
+0:32.35 |
11th |
277 |
James Hughes |
Santa Cruz Bicycles / Burgtec / Antur Stiniog |
MVet |
3:42.45 |
+0:34.49 |
12th |
381 |
Dan Wells |
Cube Bikes |
MSen |
3:43.56 |
+0:35.60 |
13th= |
309 |
Tommy Mcivor |
|
MVet |
3:43.75 |
+0:35.79 |
13th= |
221 |
Keith Buchan |
Team scoot magoo |
MSen |
3:43.75 |
+0:35.79 |
15th |
347 |
Ruairi Revell |
|
MSen |
3:44.00 |
+0:36.04 |
16th |
316 |
Ross Miller |
Billy Bilsland Cycles |
MSen |
3:44.04 |
+0:36.08 |
17th |
592 |
James Mccallum |
META Bike Divison |
MVet |
3:44.61 |
+0:36.65 |
18th |
267 |
Keir Greatorex |
Flavortown Mafia |
MSen |
3:45.00 |
+0:37.04 |
19th |
382 |
Rory West |
Pankhurst Cycles |
MVet |
3:45.46 |
+0:37.50 |
20th |
577 |
Alex Kinsley |
EUCC |
MSen |
3:45.75 |
+0:37.79 |
21st |
313 |
Alex McNicol |
Velo Club Moulin |
MSen |
3:45.90 |
+0:37.94 |
22nd |
369 |
Steve Thomson |
Gee One |
MVet |
3:48.30 |
+0:40.34 |
23rd |
354 |
Dave Saunders |
The Trailhead |
MSen |
3:48.65 |
+0:40.69 |
24th |
242 |
Steven Deas |
I-Cycles |
MVet |
3:49.19 |
+0:41.23 |
25th |
358 |
Niall Shannon |
SR Albannach |
MSen |
3:50.44 |
+0:42.48 |
26th |
300 |
Kerry MacPhee |
BikeLove- Genesis |
FSen |
3:50.70 |
+0:42.74 |
27th |
364 |
Andy Stanford |
Go Where |
MVet |
3:51.06 |
+0:43.10 |
28th |
350 |
Jason Roberts |
Bioracer Moriarty |
MVet |
3:51.90 |
+0:43.94 |
29th |
616 |
Paul Newnham |
|
MVet |
3:53.10 |
+0:45.14 |
30th |
274 |
Dickon Hepworth |
Jungle Massiv |
MVet |
3:54.34 |
+0:46.38 |
31st |
240 |
Peter Davies |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
MSen |
3:55.79 |
+0:47.83 |
32nd |
376 |
Graeme Warren |
Velo Club Moulin |
MSen |
3:57.05 |
+0:49.09 |
33rd |
271 |
Desmond Haman |
|
MVet |
3:57.10 |
+0:49.14 |
34th |
272 |
Walter Hamilton |
Velo Club Edinburgh |
MVet |
3:58.44 |
+0:50.48 |
35th |
360 |
Jonathan Shutt |
|
MSen |
4:01.69 |
+0:53.73 |
36th |
520 |
James Butson |
Pedals Bike Care |
MSen |
4:02.06 |
+0:54.10 |
37th |
617 |
Brian Oates |
|
MVet |
4:02.50 |
+0:54.54 |
38th |
536 |
James Davidson |
I-Cycles |
MSen |
4:03.45 |
+0:55.49 |
39th |
590 |
Alan Maxwell |
Pedal Power |
MVet |
4:04.36 |
+0:56.40 |
40th |
673 |
Franco Porco |
|
MVet |
4:04.56 |
+0:56.60 |
41st |
359 |
Mark Shilton |
|
MSen |
4:05.31 |
+0:57.35 |
42nd |
236 |
Henry Cruickshank |
Peebles CC |
MSen |
4:06.94 |
+0:58.98 |
43rd |
252 |
Ross Fawcett |
Pedal Power RT |
MSen |
4:07.65 |
+0:59.69 |
44th |
529 |
Ross Cowie |
Unaffiliated |
MVet |
4:07.94 |
+0:59.98 |
45th |
257 |
Gregor Frew |
|
MSen |
4:08.16 |
+1:00.20 |
46th |
261 |
Norman Gillan |
Squadra Porcini |
MVet |
4:08.29 |
+1:00.33 |
47th |
295 |
Reece Lowe |
Brotherton cycles/stourbridge cc |
MVet |
4:08.45 |
+1:00.49 |
48th |
510 |
Jason Barnes |
Glasgow Nightingale |
MVet |
4:08.56 |
+1:00.60 |
49th |
229 |
Rian Cook |
Edinburgh University CC |
MSen |
4:10.44 |
+1:02.48 |
50th |
586 |
Angus MacDougall |
|
MSen |
4:10.59 |
+1:02.63 |
51st |
363 |
Gregory Smith |
Team Gordo |
MSen |
4:10.70 |
+1:02.74 |
52nd |
374 |
Mieke Kalmijn |
Glasgow Riderz |
FJun |
4:11.75 |
+1:03.79 |
53rd |
273 |
Simon Hartley |
|
MVet |
4:12.50 |
+1:04.54 |
54th |
288 |
Nathan Kinch |
Neukyt |
MSen |
4:12.56 |
+1:04.60 |
55th |
251 |
Edward Etheridge |
University of Sheffield Cycling Club |
MSen |
4:12.66 |
+1:04.70 |
56th |
666 |
Bill Young |
META Bike Divison |
MVet |
4:12.75 |
+1:04.79 |
57th |
322 |
Lee Morrison |
Thunder Horse |
MSen |
4:13.06 |
+1:05.10 |
58th |
630 |
David Russell |
|
MSen |
4:13.94 |
+1:05.98 |
59th |
286 |
Stuart Kennedy |
|
MVet |
4:14.75 |
+1:06.79 |
60th |
602 |
David Menzies |
Aberdeen Wheelers CC |
MVet |
4:15.19 |
+1:07.23 |
61st |
515 |
John Bellis |
Trash Free Trails |
MSen |
4:17.10 |
+1:09.14 |
62nd= |
665 |
Stephen Wyatt |
Ronde Cycling Club |
MVet |
4:17.41 |
+1:09.45 |
62nd= |
344 |
Callum Rae |
|
MSen |
4:17.41 |
+1:09.45 |
64th |
375 |
Adam Walton |
Wheelbase.co.uk |
MSen |
4:17.86 |
+1:09.90 |
65th |
635 |
Mick Scott |
|
MVet |
4:17.94 |
+1:09.98 |
66th |
260 |
Brian Garriock |
Orkney Cycling Club |
MVet |
4:18.15 |
+1:10.19 |
67th |
263 |
Douglas Glen |
Montvélo CC |
MVet |
4:18.79 |
+1:10.83 |
68th |
621 |
Daryl Philip |
|
MSen |
4:19.00 |
+1:11.04 |
69th |
667 |
Andy Dodds |
|
MSen |
4:19.25 |
+1:11.29 |
70th |
207 |
Richard Bacon |
Le Mons Du Velo |
MVet |
4:19.35 |
+1:11.39 |
71st |
266 |
Stuart Gray |
Neukyt |
MSen |
4:19.85 |
+1:11.89 |
72nd |
270 |
Jody Hall |
Neukyt |
MVet |
4:20.00 |
+1:12.04 |
73rd |
668 |
Rachael Walker |
Hope Technology |
FSen |
4:21.56 |
+1:13.60 |
74th |
366 |
Peter Stewart |
|
MVet |
4:23.80 |
+1:15.84 |
75th |
234 |
Lee Craigie |
The Adventure Syndicate |
FVet |
4:24.00 |
+1:16.04 |
76th |
587 |
Barry MacPherson |
|
MVet |
4:24.25 |
+1:16.29 |
77th |
255 |
Graham Finlayson |
|
MSen |
4:24.44 |
+1:16.48 |
78th |
245 |
Gordon Dickson |
|
MVet |
4:24.75 |
+1:16.79 |
79th |
268 |
Nathaniel Haden |
Jane |
MVet |
4:25.70 |
+1:17.74 |
80th |
348 |
Andrew Richard |
Wick Wheelers |
MSen |
4:25.75 |
+1:17.79 |
81st |
275 |
Paul Housley |
|
MSen |
4:27.00 |
+1:19.04 |
82nd |
332 |
Will Ockelton |
Santa Cruz Factory Racing |
MVet |
4:27.19 |
+1:19.23 |
83rd |
225 |
Lewis Campbell |
Livingston cycling club |
MSen |
4:28.56 |
+1:20.60 |
84th |
218 |
Steven Brennan |
|
MVet |
4:28.69 |
+1:20.73 |
85th |
622 |
Douglas Philip |
MRCC |
MVet |
4:30.85 |
+1:22.89 |
86th |
215 |
Austen Bodie |
Aberdeen Wheelers CC |
MVet |
4:31.19 |
+1:23.23 |
87th |
241 |
Calum Deans |
Portovelo |
MSen |
4:33.05 |
+1:25.09 |
88th |
352 |
Steven Ruffell |
|
MSen |
4:34.54 |
+1:26.58 |
89th |
389 |
Ian Young |
TVC/ Endura |
MVet |
4:34.60 |
+1:26.64 |
90th |
230 |
Owen Coutts |
Unaffiliated |
MSen |
4:37.25 |
+1:29.29 |
91st |
373 |
Neil Walker |
Cube Bikes |
MVet |
4:38.00 |
+1:30.04 |
92nd |
659 |
Steve Wiggleworth |
Go Veggie |
MVet |
4:38.16 |
+1:30.20 |
93rd |
600 |
Enda McLoughlin |
|
MVet |
4:38.35 |
+1:30.39 |
94th |
526 |
Paul Chappells |
|
MVet |
4:39.70 |
+1:31.74 |
95th |
552 |
Mike Giles |
Ythan CC |
MVet |
4:40.26 |
+1:32.30 |
96th |
205 |
Ewan Anderson |
Brothers of the Dirt |
MVet |
4:40.65 |
+1:32.69 |
97th |
626 |
Iain Richardson |
|
MVet |
4:40.96 |
+1:33.00 |
98th |
336 |
Tom Pape |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
MVet |
4:42.50 |
+1:34.54 |
99th |
506 |
Simon Ayto |
Infinity Cycles |
MVet |
4:44.45 |
+1:36.49 |
100th |
532 |
Craig Cranston |
|
MSen |
4:44.70 |
+1:36.74 |
101st |
209 |
Matt Beighton |
The Twats |
MVet |
4:45.35 |
+1:37.39 |
102nd |
567 |
Gareth Hooper |
Kendal CC |
MVet |
4:45.81 |
+1:37.85 |
103rd= |
262 |
Liz Gilmour |
TerraVenture/MSC Tires |
FVet |
4:46.50 |
+1:38.54 |
103rd= |
623 |
Sandy Plenty |
The Trailhead |
MVet |
4:46.50 |
+1:38.54 |
105th |
239 |
Gary Davidson |
Mallaig Pool and Leisure |
MVet |
4:46.65 |
+1:38.69 |
106th |
671 |
Chris Duncan |
|
MVet |
4:47.20 |
+1:39.24 |
107th |
244 |
John Dennis |
Physiohaüs |
MVet |
4:47.29 |
+1:39.33 |
108th |
550 |
Helen Gaskell |
Specialized UK |
FSen |
4:47.31 |
+1:39.35 |
109th |
299 |
Martin Maclean |
Squadra Porcini |
MVet |
4:47.85 |
+1:39.89 |
110th |
593 |
Stephen Mcdowall |
Pedal Power RT |
MVet |
4:47.96 |
+1:40.00 |
111th |
331 |
Daniel Norris |
Team Norris |
MSen |
4:48.21 |
+1:40.25 |
112th |
519 |
Graham Brown |
Stirling Bike Club |
MVet |
4:48.25 |
+1:40.29 |
113th |
514 |
Lucy Bell |
Wheelbase NorthEast |
FSen |
4:48.40 |
+1:40.44 |
114th |
655 |
John Tweedie |
|
MVet |
4:48.56 |
+1:40.60 |
115th |
371 |
Helier Waite |
Brewdog Chaingang Glasgow |
MSen |
4:48.90 |
+1:40.94 |
116th |
231 |
Raelene Cowie |
|
FSen |
4:50.85 |
+1:42.89 |
117th |
201 |
Jamie Adcock |
|
MSen |
4:51.05 |
+1:43.09 |
118th |
378 |
Alex Watt |
Mallaig Pool and Leisure |
MSen |
4:51.55 |
+1:43.59 |
119th |
583 |
Stuart Low |
|
MVet |
4:52.65 |
+1:44.69 |
120th |
651 |
David Thompson |
|
MVet |
4:53.65 |
+1:45.69 |
121st |
219 |
Gareth Brewin |
The Trailhead |
MSen |
4:53.69 |
+1:45.73 |
122nd |
341 |
Tom Patrick |
San Fairy Ann CC |
MSen |
4:54.35 |
+1:46.39 |
123rd |
518 |
Andy Brewster |
Hud yer Wheesht ceilidh band |
MVet |
4:55.06 |
+1:47.10 |
124th |
314 |
Gregor Mcphaden |
|
MJun |
4:55.10 |
+1:47.14 |
125th |
238 |
Conal Davidson |
M?on the Johnsin (johnstone jets) |
MJun |
4:55.20 |
+1:47.24 |
126th |
327 |
Sunny Murray |
Flavortown Mafia |
MSen |
4:59.19 |
+1:51.23 |
127th |
551 |
Darren Gilchrist |
LCC Dirt Division |
MVet |
4:59.50 |
+1:51.54 |
128th |
638 |
Christopher Sleight |
|
MVet |
4:59.80 |
+1:51.84 |
129th |
642 |
Bryan Steedman |
Livingston cycling club |
MVet |
5:01.71 |
+1:53.75 |
130th |
342 |
Chris Pendlebury |
Stirling Bike Club |
MVet |
5:01.79 |
+1:53.83 |
131st |
212 |
Brian Bernard |
Santa Cruz Factory Racing |
MSen |
5:02.75 |
+1:54.79 |
132nd |
522 |
Innes Cameron |
|
MVet |
5:02.86 |
+1:54.90 |
133rd |
345 |
Nicole Read |
|
FSen |
5:02.90 |
+1:54.94 |
134th |
503 |
Gordon Armour |
|
MVet |
5:03.00 |
+1:55.04 |
135th |
507 |
Gary Ballantyne |
Pedal Power RT |
MVet |
5:03.10 |
+1:55.14 |
136th |
631 |
Scott Russell |
|
MVet |
5:04.96 |
+1:57.00 |
137th |
531 |
Colin Cranston |
|
MVet |
5:05.26 |
+1:57.30 |
138th |
664 |
Chris Wroblewski |
|
MSen |
5:07.15 |
+1:59.19 |
139th |
640 |
Richard Sparks |
|
MVet |
5:07.29 |
+1:59.33 |
140th |
222 |
Simon Bullock |
Kendal CC |
MVet |
5:07.60 |
+1:59.64 |
141st |
662 |
Andrew Woods |
|
MVet |
5:08.44 |
+2:00.48 |
142nd |
217 |
Renell Brennan |
Keswick Mountain Bikes |
FVet |
5:08.65 |
+2:00.69 |
143rd |
324 |
Russell Mowat |
Walkers Cycling Club |
MVet |
5:10.10 |
+2:02.14 |
144th |
303 |
Lettie McDonald |
|
FSen |
5:10.11 |
+2:02.15 |
145th |
290 |
Alice Lemkes |
|
FSen |
5:10.50 |
+2:02.54 |
146th |
388 |
Gregor Wright |
Wright time Wright place |
MVet |
5:11.56 |
+2:03.60 |
147th |
243 |
Hugh Dennis |
Darkside Riders |
MVet |
5:11.89 |
+2:03.93 |
148th |
595 |
Andrew McGuigan |
Girls on tour |
MVet |
5:12.44 |
+2:04.48 |
149th |
264 |
Helen Gorman |
Stirling Bike Club |
FVet |
5:13.34 |
+2:05.38 |
150th |
306 |
Rachael McDougal |
I-Cycles |
FSen |
5:13.60 |
+2:05.64 |
151st |
214 |
Graeme Bodel |
|
MSen |
5:13.70 |
+2:05.74 |
152nd |
340 |
Ian Patrick |
San Fairy Ann CC |
MVet |
5:14.16 |
+2:06.20 |
153rd |
562 |
Amy Hickman |
Pedals Bike Care |
FSen |
5:14.71 |
+2:06.75 |
154th |
647 |
Philip Suttie |
|
MSen |
5:14.75 |
+2:06.79 |
155th |
384 |
Lael Wilcox |
Hope Technology |
FSen |
5:15.45 |
+2:07.49 |
156th |
334 |
Nienke Oostra |
Whatsyourmeta |
FVet |
5:15.60 |
+2:07.64 |
157th |
645 |
Gregor Stewart |
|
MVet |
5:15.85 |
+2:07.89 |
158th |
553 |
Cameron Gray |
Royal Albert CC |
MVet |
5:16.80 |
+2:08.84 |
159th |
561 |
Rogan Hersee |
|
MSen |
5:20.01 |
+2:12.05 |
160th |
259 |
Kevin Gallacher |
|
MVet |
5:20.51 |
+2:12.55 |
161st |
629 |
Daniel Rosenfeld |
Torphichen Velo Club |
MVet |
5:20.75 |
+2:12.79 |
162nd |
643 |
Martin Steele |
Velo Club Moulin |
MVet |
5:21.94 |
+2:13.98 |
163rd |
672 |
Stuart Chalmers |
|
MVet |
5:22.04 |
+2:14.08 |
164th |
310 |
Kate McKay |
Velow Bikeworks |
FSen |
5:22.19 |
+2:14.23 |
165th |
589 |
James Mason |
Ayr Roads CC |
MVet |
5:22.81 |
+2:14.85 |
166th |
585 |
Jane Luckhurst |
|
FVet |
5:23.70 |
+2:15.74 |
167th |
246 |
Euan Dobbie |
|
MSen |
5:23.76 |
+2:15.80 |
168th |
339 |
Susan Paterson |
Honister 92 |
FVet |
5:24.85 |
+2:16.89 |
169th |
349 |
Ben Riddle |
|
MSen |
5:25.25 |
+2:17.29 |
170th |
512 |
Chris Beamish |
Girls on tour |
MVet |
5:26.06 |
+2:18.10 |
171st |
269 |
David Hall |
|
MSen |
5:26.25 |
+2:18.29 |
172nd |
254 |
Laura Fidao |
Ronde Works Racing |
FSen |
5:26.56 |
+2:18.60 |
173rd |
213 |
Andrew Beveridge |
|
MVet |
5:27.35 |
+2:19.39 |
174th |
353 |
Alex Sams |
|
MSen |
5:27.36 |
+2:19.40 |
175th |
237 |
Stuart Cutler |
|
MSen |
5:28.65 |
+2:20.69 |
176th |
534 |
Matt Dale |
|
MVet |
5:29.41 |
+2:21.45 |
177th |
311 |
Aneela Mckenna |
Go Where Scotland |
FVet |
5:31.40 |
+2:23.44 |
178th |
634 |
Matthias Schwannauer |
Edinburgh Road Club |
MVet |
5:32.64 |
+2:24.68 |
179th |
508 |
Robert Ballantyne |
|
MVet |
5:33.35 |
+2:25.39 |
180th |
289 |
Oliver Winston Fox-Fearney Lacey-Jeans |
|
MSen |
5:35.15 |
+2:27.19 |
181st |
644 |
Dylan Stevenson |
|
MVet |
5:36.66 |
+2:28.70 |
182nd |
504 |
Iain Armour |
|
MVet |
5:36.95 |
+2:28.99 |
183rd |
298 |
Julia Maclean |
|
FSen |
5:38.04 |
+2:30.08 |
184th |
301 |
Scott Marshall |
|
MSen |
5:38.60 |
+2:30.64 |
185th |
533 |
Jack Crawford |
|
MSen |
5:40.01 |
+2:32.05 |
186th |
652 |
Miles Trotter |
Globetrotters |
MSen |
5:42.45 |
+2:34.49 |
187th |
285 |
Lewis Keir |
|
MSen |
5:45.40 |
+2:37.44 |
188th |
283 |
Webster Jones |
Deeside Thistle |
MVet |
5:47.65 |
+2:39.69 |
189th |
549 |
Mark Garrigan |
|
MVet |
5:49.81 |
+2:41.85 |
190th |
573 |
Simon Johnston |
|
MVet |
5:49.86 |
+2:41.90 |
191st |
296 |
John Lumley |
WCC |
MVet |
5:50.70 |
+2:42.74 |
192nd |
280 |
Rebecca Johnson |
Brother UK Fusion Race Team |
FSen |
5:50.96 |
+2:43.00 |
193rd |
291 |
Iain Loch |
SBC |
MVet |
5:51.51 |
+2:43.55 |
194th |
566 |
Duncan Hogg |
|
MVet |
5:51.60 |
+2:43.64 |
195th |
248 |
Carsten Duke |
Army Cycling Union |
MVet |
5:52.64 |
+2:44.68 |
196th |
265 |
John Graham |
|
MVet |
5:54.10 |
+2:46.14 |
197th |
619 |
Boyd Park |
Girls on tour |
MVet |
5:54.35 |
+2:46.39 |
198th= |
250 |
Kelly-Jayne Emmerson |
Cotic/Shimano Gravel Alliance |
FSen |
5:54.75 |
+2:46.79 |
198th= |
598 |
Raymond McLellan |
|
MVet |
5:54.75 |
+2:46.79 |
200th |
530 |
Sarah Craig |
RIDEFORCHARLIE |
FVet |
5:55.55 |
+2:47.59 |
201st |
569 |
Rory James |
|
MSen |
5:55.59 |
+2:47.63 |
202nd |
639 |
Stuart Small |
|
MVet |
5:56.06 |
+2:48.10 |
203rd |
328 |
Craig Napier |
Glasgow Nightingale |
MVet |
5:56.40 |
+2:48.44 |
204th |
660 |
Graham Wilson |
The Royal Albert |
MVet |
5:56.46 |
+2:48.50 |
205th |
330 |
Antony Nicoll |
Dundee Wheelers |
MVet |
5:58.41 |
+2:50.45 |
206th |
281 |
Alistair Johnston |
|
MVet |
5:58.55 |
+2:50.59 |
207th |
321 |
Ross Morley-Trapnell |
cowal mountain bike club |
MVet |
6:00.15 |
+2:52.19 |
208th |
208 |
Alan Baker |
Team Baker |
MVet |
6:01.16 |
+2:53.20 |
209th |
654 |
Miroslava Trtekova |
|
FSen |
6:03.81 |
+2:55.85 |
210th |
612 |
Robert Murray |
Kennoway RC |
MVet |
6:04.51 |
+2:56.55 |
211th |
235 |
Timothy Crone |
Stirling Bike Club |
MSen |
6:04.70 |
+2:56.74 |
212th |
387 |
Euan Wiseman |
|
MSen |
6:05.00 |
+2:57.04 |
213th |
335 |
Brian O'Rourke |
Mallaig Pool and Leisure |
MVet |
6:05.60 |
+2:57.64 |
214th |
624 |
Ross Quigley |
|
MSen |
6:07.10 |
+2:59.14 |
215th |
501 |
Mike Adair |
|
MVet |
6:07.36 |
+2:59.40 |
216th |
575 |
Michael Kelleher |
|
MVet |
6:08.10 |
+3:00.14 |
217th |
224 |
Eilidh Campbell |
|
FSen |
6:08.19 |
+3:00.23 |
218th |
210 |
Gary Bell |
Stirling Bike Club |
MVet |
6:09.25 |
+3:01.29 |
219th |
674 |
Scott Forshaw |
|
MSen |
6:09.95 |
+3:01.99 |
220th |
287 |
Graeme Kentley |
Unaffiliated |
MVet |
6:11.81 |
+3:03.85 |
221st |
611 |
Paul Murray |
|
MVet |
6:12.25 |
+3:04.29 |
222nd |
546 |
Callum Ferguson |
|
MSen |
6:15.19 |
+3:07.23 |
223rd |
307 |
Eddie McGowan |
Team Ed |
MVet |
6:18.10 |
+3:10.14 |
224th |
537 |
Ryan Davidson |
|
MSen |
6:18.25 |
+3:10.29 |
225th |
625 |
Robert Ragone |
|
MSen |
6:18.71 |
+3:10.75 |
226th |
294 |
David Love |
cowal mountain bike club |
MVet |
6:20.31 |
+3:12.35 |
227th |
511 |
Andrew Bauer |
|
MVet |
6:20.36 |
+3:12.40 |
228th |
572 |
Norman Johnston |
|
MVet |
6:22.30 |
+3:14.34 |
229th |
601 |
Thomas McNeish |
Royal Albert CC |
MVet |
6:22.35 |
+3:14.39 |
230th |
545 |
Paul Fenwick |
|
MVet |
6:22.90 |
+3:14.94 |
231st |
557 |
Paul Harkins |
|
MSen |
6:23.46 |
+3:15.50 |
232nd |
559 |
Chris Healy |
|
MSen |
6:27.16 |
+3:19.20 |
233rd |
558 |
Vincent Harkins |
|
MVet |
6:27.31 |
+3:19.35 |
234th |
233 |
Robin Craig |
|
MSen |
6:28.65 |
+3:20.69 |
235th |
538 |
Paul Digard |
Peebles CC |
MVet |
6:35.46 |
+3:27.50 |
236th |
521 |
Sara Cairns |
cowal mountain bike club |
FVet |
6:36.46 |
+3:28.50 |
237th |
502 |
Graeme Allen |
|
MVet |
6:37.14 |
+3:29.18 |
238th |
576 |
Marion Kennedy |
Edinburgh Road Club |
FVet |
6:37.16 |
+3:29.20 |
239th |
535 |
Fiona Davidson |
M?on the Johnsin (johnstone jets) |
FVet |
6:37.71 |
+3:29.75 |
240th |
312 |
Alan McMurray |
|
MVet |
6:38.05 |
+3:30.09 |
241st |
613 |
Ross Murray |
Glenrothes Triathlon Club |
MSen |
6:38.85 |
+3:30.89 |
242nd |
293 |
Charmaine Love |
|
FSen |
6:39.00 |
+3:31.04 |
243rd |
367 |
David Straight |
Team Kebab |
MVet |
6:40.00 |
+3:32.04 |
244th |
323 |
Paul Mosley |
|
MVet |
6:40.06 |
+3:32.10 |
245th |
320 |
Maxine Morley-Trapnell |
cowal mountain bike club |
FVet |
6:40.65 |
+3:32.69 |
246th |
528 |
Ian Cockburn |
|
MVet |
6:41.50 |
+3:33.54 |
247th |
547 |
Stuart Fielden |
|
MVet |
6:42.50 |
+3:34.54 |
248th |
362 |
Lorna Sloan |
FWCC |
FVet |
6:44.06 |
+3:36.10 |
249th |
292 |
Catherine Logan |
Fullarton Wheelers Cycling Club |
FVet |
6:45.10 |
+3:37.14 |
250th |
368 |
Steven Strathie |
|
MVet |
6:45.89 |
+3:37.93 |
251st= |
570 |
Lindsay Jamieson |
|
MSen |
6:47.85 |
+3:39.89 |
251st= |
211 |
Gordon Bennett |
|
MVet |
6:47.85 |
+3:39.89 |
253rd |
543 |
Scott Ellis |
MRCC |
MVet |
6:49.00 |
+3:41.04 |
254th |
610 |
John Muckart |
|
MVet |
6:51.39 |
+3:43.43 |
255th |
581 |
Colin Leeming |
|
MVet |
6:54.85 |
+3:46.89 |
256th |
597 |
Lesley Mckenzie |
|
FVet |
6:59.25 |
+3:51.29 |
257th |
317 |
Caroline Millins |
|
FVet |
7:00.04 |
+3:52.08 |
258th |
279 |
Paul Jeffrey |
|
MVet |
7:01.44 |
+3:53.48 |
259th |
615 |
Katie Newlands |
Hors Catégorie |
FSen |
7:02.75 |
+3:54.79 |
260th |
609 |
Sean Morrison |
|
MVet |
7:04.76 |
+3:56.80 |
261st |
646 |
John Surgenor |
801 Dalmeny |
MSen |
7:06.00 |
+3:58.04 |
262nd |
599 |
Jean Mclennan |
cowal mountain bike club |
FVet |
7:06.31 |
+3:58.35 |
263rd |
542 |
Mark Elliot |
|
MVet |
7:09.21 |
+4:01.25 |
264th |
568 |
Alison Hunter |
|
FVet |
7:10.66 |
+4:02.70 |
265th |
524 |
Alison Carmichael |
|
FVet |
7:10.70 |
+4:02.74 |
266th |
329 |
Adam Neilson |
Brewdog Chaingang Glasgow |
MSen |
7:11.16 |
+4:03.20 |
267th |
608 |
Kirstin Morrison |
|
FSen |
7:11.35 |
+4:03.39 |
268th |
618 |
Craig Oliphant |
|
MVet |
7:11.36 |
+4:03.40 |
269th |
278 |
David Inglis |
Team Dillon Coaching |
MVet |
7:13.30 |
+4:05.34 |
270th |
582 |
Graeme Lockie |
|
MVet |
7:14.60 |
+4:06.64 |
271st |
282 |
Sheila Johnston |
|
FVet |
7:18.65 |
+4:10.69 |
272nd |
206 |
Lisa Annette |
|
FSen |
7:23.46 |
+4:15.50 |
273rd |
326 |
Paul Murray |
|
MVet |
7:25.15 |
+4:17.19 |
274th |
361 |
Colin Sinclair |
Royal Albert |
MVet |
7:26.41 |
+4:18.45 |
275th |
202 |
Carl Akeroyd |
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club |
MVet |
7:38.71 |
+4:30.75 |
276th |
584 |
Kevin Lowson |
Montvélo CC |
MVet |
7:42.40 |
+4:34.44 |
277th |
560 |
Stephen Healy |
|
MVet |
7:48.81 |
+4:40.85 |
278th |
343 |
Greg Quinn |
Deeside Thistle |
MVet |
7:51.25 |
+4:43.29 |
279th |
663 |
Cornelius Wright |
Rapha Cycling Club |
MVet |
7:51.90 |
+4:43.94 |
280th |
653 |
Walter Trotter |
|
MVet |
7:52.29 |
+4:44.33 |
281st |
606 |
Annemarie Milne |
|
FVet |
7:53.35 |
+4:45.39 |
282nd |
509 |
Katrina Barclay |
|
FVet |
8:12.15 |
+5:04.19 |
283rd |
256 |
John Forshaw |
|
MVet |
8:14.79 |
+5:06.83 |
284th |
513 |
Pip Beard |
Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere |
FVet |
8:31.91 |
+5:23.95 |
285th |
571 |
Fiona Johnston |
|
FVet |
8:37.50 |
+5:29.54 |
286th |
627 |
Hamish Robertson |
|
MVet |
8:37.71 |
+5:29.75 |
287th |
377 |
Raymond Watkins |
|
MVet |
9:06.60 |
+5:58.64 |
288th |
548 |
Rebecca French |
|
FSen |
9:10.16 |
+6:02.20 |
289th |
588 |
Valerie Martin |
Dooleys Cycles Race Team |
FVet |
9:11.59 |
+6:03.63 |
290th |
633 |
Hannah Schneider |
Rapha Cycling Club |
FSen |
10:07.90 |
+6:59.94 |
291st |
556 |
Jane Haden |
|
FVet |
10:11.44 |
+7:03.48 |
292nd |
383 |
John Whitney |
|
MSen |
10:13.40 |
+7:05.44 |
293rd |
249 |
David Duke |
East Grinstead |
MVet |
10:26.60 |
+7:18.64 |
294th |
541 |
Mark Dutton |
Rapha Cycling Club |
MVet |
11:45.85 |
+8:37.89 |
295th |
333 |
Brad Oliver |
|
MVet |
12:21.00 |
+9:13.04 |