1st |
199 |
Ryan Christensen |
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes |
Pro |
8:20.04 |
|
2nd |
200 |
Callum Macleod |
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes |
Pro |
8:20.70 |
+0:00.66 |
3rd |
146 |
Phil Pearce |
Hope Technology |
Pro |
8:41.25 |
+0:21.21 |
4th |
188 |
Manuel Porzner |
8bar team |
Pro |
8:42.56 |
+0:22.52 |
5th |
178 |
Tydeman Newman |
Pedalers Fork |
Pro |
8:43.26 |
+0:23.22 |
6th |
207 |
Luc Ducrot |
FAST Amsterdam |
Expert |
8:44.60 |
+0:24.56 |
7th |
206 |
Thomas Willes |
FAST Amsterdam |
Expert |
8:45.44 |
+0:25.40 |
8th |
189 |
Stefan Schott |
8bar team |
Expert |
8:52.25 |
+0:32.21 |
9th |
176 |
Hamish Paine |
Hunt Wheels/Fabric |
Pro |
8:56.71 |
+0:36.67 |
10th |
121 |
David van Eerd |
|
Expert |
9:25.04 |
+1:05.00 |
11th |
33 |
Ruairi Revell |
|
Expert |
9:31.50 |
+1:11.46 |
12th |
106 |
Adam Robertson |
Blumilk.com |
Expert |
9:53.31 |
+1:33.27 |
13th |
193 |
Martijn van Strien |
Biehler x Il Magistrale |
Expert |
9:57.05 |
+1:37.01 |
14th |
158 |
Nikki Whiles |
|
Pro |
9:58.70 |
+1:38.66 |
15th |
215 |
Dimitri Demishev |
NLTCBMBC |
Expert |
10:01.50 |
+1:41.46 |
16th |
209 |
Robin Godden |
|
Expert |
10:07.50 |
+1:47.46 |
17th |
14 |
Mick Scott |
|
Expert |
10:09.11 |
+1:49.07 |
18th |
42 |
Jonny Webber |
HUBCC |
Expert |
10:10.96 |
+1:50.92 |
19th |
184 |
Paul Caswell |
ZyroFisher |
Expert |
10:20.56 |
+2:00.52 |
20th |
5 |
Alastair Johnstone |
London Velo Cafe CC |
Expert |
10:21.75 |
+2:01.71 |
21st |
123 |
Alessandro Eusepi |
Rapha Cycling Club |
Expert |
10:22.60 |
+2:02.56 |
22nd |
154 |
Oliver Pepper |
Morvelo |
Expert |
10:27.80 |
+2:07.76 |
23rd |
205 |
Fred Van Dapperem |
FAST Amsterdam |
Expert |
10:28.59 |
+2:08.55 |
24th |
181 |
Oliver Moore |
Hope Technology |
Expert |
10:28.94 |
+2:08.90 |
25th |
257 |
Rob Marshall |
|
Expert |
10:30.31 |
+2:10.27 |
26th |
143 |
Jack Noy |
|
Expert |
10:32.54 |
+2:12.50 |
27th |
88 |
Mark Walker |
Watford Velo Sport |
Expert |
10:34.25 |
+2:14.21 |
28th |
245 |
Ted James |
Ted James Design |
Expert |
10:36.95 |
+2:16.91 |
29th |
107 |
Brian Williamson |
|
Expert |
10:37.71 |
+2:17.67 |
30th |
248 |
Raff Lemieux |
Specialized x Rocket Espresso |
Pro (F) |
10:43.85 |
+2:23.81 |
31st |
177 |
Neil Cousins |
Fabric |
Expert |
10:45.14 |
+2:25.10 |
32nd |
252 |
Paul Errington |
|
Expert |
10:45.46 |
+2:25.42 |
33rd |
208 |
Tony Vickers |
Pearson CC |
Expert |
10:47.96 |
+2:27.92 |
34th |
76 |
James Parkinson |
|
Expert |
10:49.86 |
+2:29.82 |
35th |
183 |
Martin Hawyes |
|
Expert |
10:53.65 |
+2:33.61 |
36th |
203 |
Chipps Chippendale |
Grit.cx |
Expert |
10:54.21 |
+2:34.17 |
37th |
235 |
Adam Walton |
|
Expert |
10:59.75 |
+2:39.71 |
38th |
41 |
Jason Mallalieu |
HUBCC |
Expert |
11:00.05 |
+2:40.01 |
39th |
212 |
Jack O'Brien |
rapha cycling club |
Expert |
11:04.50 |
+2:44.46 |
40th |
224 |
Dan Stefiuk |
SRAM |
Expert |
11:04.91 |
+2:44.87 |
41st |
220 |
Owen Coutts |
|
Expert |
11:06.96 |
+2:46.92 |
42nd |
242 |
Tom Sturdy |
The Bicycle Academy Ltd |
Expert |
11:08.21 |
+2:48.17 |
43rd |
201 |
Matthew Webb |
Arran high school MTB |
Expert |
11:11.46 |
+2:51.42 |
44th |
1 |
James Roberts |
ADVNTR.cc/Army Cycling Union |
Expert |
11:11.61 |
+2:51.57 |
45th |
92 |
Edward Smith |
Plymouth Corinthian Cycling Club |
Expert |
11:12.25 |
+2:52.21 |
46th |
148 |
Rachael Walker |
Hope Factory Racing |
Pro (F) |
11:14.00 |
+2:53.96 |
47th |
194 |
Matthew Leake |
|
Expert |
11:15.65 |
+2:55.61 |
48th |
186 |
Chris Akrigg |
|
Pro |
11:17.81 |
+2:57.77 |
49th |
175 |
Graham Upton |
Cannondale |
Expert |
11:24.55 |
+3:04.51 |
50th |
162 |
Daren Mcleod |
|
Expert |
11:31.00 |
+3:10.96 |
51st |
216 |
Kris Snell |
NLTCBMBC |
Expert |
11:33.56 |
+3:13.52 |
52nd |
129 |
Malcolm Wilkinson |
Arran Bike Club |
Expert |
11:33.65 |
+3:13.61 |
53rd |
214 |
Marten Groeneveld |
caddyclub |
Expert |
11:33.70 |
+3:13.66 |
54th |
225 |
Katherine Dennis |
|
Expert (F) |
11:37.05 |
+3:17.01 |
55th |
141 |
Gerard Tattersfield |
Arran Bike Club |
Expert |
11:45.50 |
+3:25.46 |
56th |
20 |
James Kaye |
|
Expert |
11:49.90 |
+3:29.86 |
57th |
136 |
Emma Bentley |
The 5th Floor |
Expert (F) |
11:50.86 |
+3:30.82 |
58th |
250 |
Richard Turley |
|
Expert |
11:51.96 |
+3:31.92 |
59th |
133 |
Charlie Codrington |
Dulwich Paragon |
Expert |
11:57.46 |
+3:37.42 |
60th |
98 |
Douglas Melvin |
Arran Bike Club |
Expert |
11:59.20 |
+3:39.16 |
61st |
62 |
Greg Hamill |
Velo Club Isle of Arran |
Expert |
12:02.40 |
+3:42.36 |
62nd |
53 |
Robert McNeice |
Arran High School Mountain Bike Club |
Singlespeed |
12:04.11 |
+3:44.07 |
63rd |
54 |
David Boal |
Arran Bike Club |
Expert |
12:04.69 |
+3:44.65 |
64th |
187 |
Joshua Meissner |
|
Expert |
12:08.50 |
+3:48.46 |
65th |
79 |
Ally Thomson |
Arran bike club |
Expert |
12:10.44 |
+3:50.40 |
66th |
12 |
Maxwell Merkle |
Metropolis Cycle Repair |
Expert |
12:19.15 |
+3:59.11 |
67th |
63 |
Findlay White |
Arran bike club |
Expert |
12:19.59 |
+3:59.55 |
68th |
151 |
Mark Berry |
Arran Bike Club |
Expert |
12:25.40 |
+4:05.36 |
69th |
134 |
Catherine Worsey |
Gran Fondo |
Expert (F) |
12:28.21 |
+4:08.17 |
70th |
2 |
Rup Hoyland |
|
Expert |
12:29.00 |
+4:08.96 |
71st |
136 |
Katia Hiersemenzel |
Gran Fondo |
Expert (F) |
12:30.35 |
+4:10.31 |
72nd |
230 |
Iain MacIntyre |
|
Expert |
12:30.59 |
+4:10.55 |
73rd |
149 |
Mate Horvath |
|
Expert |
12:32.51 |
+4:12.47 |
74th |
238 |
Jay Golian |
Unaffiliated |
Expert |
12:33.29 |
+4:13.25 |
75th |
213 |
Jelmer Broekstra |
Biehler x Il Magistrale Racing Team |
Expert |
12:40.96 |
+4:20.92 |
76th |
93 |
Martin Wood |
Arran Bike Club |
Expert |
12:41.00 |
+4:20.96 |
77th |
4 |
David Loosmore |
London Velo |
Expert |
12:41.21 |
+4:21.17 |
78th |
228 |
Rob Coutanche |
|
Expert |
12:44.19 |
+4:24.15 |
79th |
211 |
Bill Brady |
|
Expert |
12:47.66 |
+4:27.62 |
80th |
120 |
Darren Smith |
|
Expert |
12:48.30 |
+4:28.26 |
81st |
15 |
Scott Roy |
|
Expert |
12:49.70 |
+4:29.66 |
82nd |
251 |
Olivia Campbell |
Scarpa Racing |
Expert (F) |
12:50.35 |
+4:30.31 |
83rd |
127 |
Adam Jones |
#Ride910 |
Expert |
12:50.90 |
+4:30.86 |
84th |
44 |
Tom Dawkins |
RCC |
Expert |
12:51.85 |
+4:31.81 |
85th |
229 |
Nik Bugler |
|
Expert |
12:57.00 |
+4:36.96 |
86th |
84 |
Ross Andrew Gallacher |
Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club |
Expert |
12:57.50 |
+4:37.46 |
87th |
3 |
SAM MOURATSING |
|
Expert |
12:59.44 |
+4:39.40 |
88th |
234 |
Archie Johnstone |
Edinburgh RC |
Expert |
13:00.40 |
+4:40.36 |
89th |
6 |
Elliott Davidson |
|
Expert |
13:02.31 |
+4:42.27 |
90th |
113 |
Dominic Greenslade |
Unaffiliated |
Expert |
13:02.95 |
+4:42.91 |
91st |
109 |
Jed Marsh |
|
Expert |
13:03.20 |
+4:43.16 |
92nd |
19 |
Toby Johnston |
|
Expert |
13:05.26 |
+4:45.22 |
93rd |
173 |
Greg Allison |
Velo Club Isle of Arran |
Expert |
13:12.40 |
+4:52.36 |
94th |
119 |
Neil Phillips |
ZyroFisher |
Expert |
13:15.60 |
+4:55.56 |
95th |
198 |
Sarah Hewitt |
ADVNTR.CC |
Expert (F) |
13:16.81 |
+4:56.77 |
96th |
21 |
James Deane |
ADVNTR.CC |
Expert |
13:19.16 |
+4:59.12 |
97th |
167 |
Jake Hull |
Na |
Expert |
13:22.00 |
+5:01.96 |
98th |
71 |
Steven Walker |
Hawick Cycling Club |
Expert |
13:28.31 |
+5:08.27 |
99th |
196 |
Daniel Davies |
Islington Cycling Club |
Expert |
13:30.56 |
+5:10.52 |
100th |
112 |
Douglas Finch |
|
Expert |
13:30.64 |
+5:10.60 |
101st |
55 |
Lee Girbow |
Arran Bike Club |
Expert |
13:33.40 |
+5:13.36 |
102nd |
89 |
Mark Wickstead |
Arran Bike Club |
Expert |
13:33.50 |
+5:13.46 |
103rd |
57 |
Mark Johnson |
Arran Gravel Riders |
Expert |
13:34.69 |
+5:14.65 |
104th |
77 |
Henrik Tietjen |
FC St. Pauli |
Expert |
13:35.19 |
+5:15.15 |
105th |
48 |
GORDON ARMOUR |
|
Expert |
13:41.19 |
+5:21.15 |
106th |
69 |
Colin Jason Banks |
Banks Bikes |
Expert |
13:41.45 |
+5:21.41 |
107th |
137 |
Steve Bentley |
|
Expert |
13:42.75 |
+5:22.71 |
108th |
86 |
Andrew Cullen |
2PURE |
Expert |
13:44.60 |
+5:24.56 |
109th |
204 |
Beate Kubitz |
Grit.cx |
Expert (F) |
13:46.50 |
+5:26.46 |
110th |
185 |
Stuart Hayes |
|
Expert |
13:47.54 |
+5:27.50 |
111th |
169 |
Gill Cussons |
NA |
Expert (F) |
13:48.94 |
+5:28.90 |
112th |
26 |
Euan Jocelyn |
drop the post |
Expert |
13:50.14 |
+5:30.10 |
113th |
243 |
Will Kemp |
|
Expert |
13:57.50 |
+5:37.46 |
114th |
239 |
Stewart Ferguson |
|
Expert |
13:57.65 |
+5:37.61 |
115th |
157 |
Stuart Bland |
|
Expert |
13:57.90 |
+5:37.86 |
116th |
37 |
Joe Booth |
Dulwich Paragon |
Expert |
14:00.96 |
+5:40.92 |
117th |
31 |
Brian Biggs |
Skirtpilots |
Expert |
14:01.70 |
+5:41.66 |
118th |
246 |
Pi Manson |
Clandestine |
Expert |
14:02.20 |
+5:42.16 |
119th |
152 |
Dale McKechnie |
|
Expert |
14:03.75 |
+5:43.71 |
120th |
68 |
Husset Vinz |
|
Expert |
14:04.81 |
+5:44.77 |
121st |
226 |
Madeleine Nutt |
Miss |
Expert (F) |
14:14.16 |
+5:54.12 |
122nd |
110 |
Gijs Bruinsma |
Shimano Gravel Alliance |
Expert |
14:16.89 |
+5:56.85 |
123rd |
81 |
Paul Boyd |
|
Expert |
14:22.31 |
+6:02.27 |
124th |
128 |
Corinna Goeckeritz |
|
Expert (F) |
14:35.35 |
+6:15.31 |
125th |
9 |
Sam Stokes |
|
Expert |
14:35.71 |
+6:15.67 |
126th |
170 |
Jon Edwards |
|
Expert |
14:36.10 |
+6:16.06 |
127th |
52 |
Steve Dobson |
|
Expert |
14:40.70 |
+6:20.66 |
128th |
180 |
Jim Stevenson |
Ayrodynamic tri club |
Expert |
14:42.19 |
+6:22.15 |
129th |
233 |
Tamzin Dewar |
|
Expert (F) |
14:44.75 |
+6:24.71 |
130th |
166 |
Kevin Selway |
|
Expert |
14:46.15 |
+6:26.11 |
131st |
49 |
Anna Kubik |
|
Expert (F) |
14:46.65 |
+6:26.61 |
132nd |
231 |
Jack Yates |
|
Expert |
14:49.16 |
+6:29.12 |
133rd |
130 |
Bill Turner |
|
Expert |
14:53.20 |
+6:33.16 |
134th |
101 |
Alex MacDonald |
Rutland cycling |
Expert |
14:54.86 |
+6:34.82 |
135th |
182 |
Alex Gray |
Unaffiliated |
Expert |
14:58.05 |
+6:38.01 |
136th= |
191 |
Rei Miyoshi |
Cycling Pulse |
Singlespeed |
15:00.00 |
+6:39.96 |
136th= |
197 |
Dalila Lecky |
Dulwich Paragon CC |
Expert (F) |
15:00.00 |
+6:39.96 |
138th |
38 |
John Petulla |
|
Expert |
15:01.19 |
+6:41.15 |
139th |
254 |
Simon Willis |
|
Expert |
15:01.66 |
+6:41.62 |
140th |
150 |
Dora Kenezy |
|
Expert (F) |
15:11.35 |
+6:51.31 |
141st |
60 |
Miller Crawford |
|
Expert |
15:13.45 |
+6:53.41 |
142nd |
56 |
Stuart Brown |
Gravel Wednesday |
Expert |
15:13.75 |
+6:53.71 |
143rd |
256 |
David Munro |
|
Expert |
15:16.79 |
+6:56.75 |
144th |
51 |
Luke Birdsall |
|
Expert |
15:18.11 |
+6:58.07 |
145th |
227 |
Carey Gray |
|
Expert |
15:18.46 |
+6:58.42 |
146th |
145 |
Matty Spiteri |
NoClubCc |
Expert |
15:23.00 |
+7:02.96 |
147th |
17 |
Glen Settle |
Show up blow up |
Expert |
15:23.29 |
+7:03.25 |
148th= |
159 |
Paul Gibbons |
|
Expert |
15:32.25 |
+7:12.21 |
148th= |
32 |
Kathleen O'Reilly |
Dulwich Paragon CC |
Expert (F) |
15:32.25 |
+7:12.21 |
150th |
241 |
Jack Watney |
The Bicycle Academy |
Expert |
15:38.50 |
+7:18.46 |
151st |
59 |
Gary Askew |
|
Expert |
15:44.35 |
+7:24.31 |
152nd |
155 |
Martin Craig |
Morvélo Overland |
Expert |
15:44.44 |
+7:24.40 |
153rd |
96 |
Matthew Freestone |
|
Expert |
15:45.75 |
+7:25.71 |
154th |
65 |
Paul Pullinger |
|
Expert |
15:50.60 |
+7:30.56 |
155th |
73 |
Michael Stewart |
Velo club isle of arran |
Expert |
15:50.81 |
+7:30.77 |
156th |
172 |
Tom Carson |
RCC |
Expert |
15:51.19 |
+7:31.15 |
157th |
111 |
Matthijs Moeken |
|
Expert |
15:55.05 |
+7:35.01 |
158th |
218 |
Stephen James Duffy |
Unaffiliated |
Expert |
15:55.10 |
+7:35.06 |
159th |
83 |
Darren Winfield |
Leighton Buzzard Road Cycle Club |
Expert |
15:57.00 |
+7:36.96 |
160th |
104 |
James Heaton |
BikePark Wales/WTB |
Expert |
15:57.85 |
+7:37.81 |
161st |
94 |
Kirsten Ellis |
|
Expert (F) |
16:04.45 |
+7:44.41 |
162nd |
47 |
Iain Armour |
|
Expert |
16:08.91 |
+7:48.87 |
163rd |
195 |
Alex Ferrier |
|
Expert |
16:16.40 |
+7:56.36 |
164th |
300 |
Richard Williams |
|
Expert |
16:21.50 |
+8:01.46 |
165th |
156 |
Briain O'Shea |
|
Expert |
16:31.00 |
+8:10.96 |
166th |
124 |
Melissa Sweet |
|
Expert (F) |
16:32.15 |
+8:12.11 |
167th |
25 |
Richard Jocelyn |
dropthepost |
Expert |
16:32.54 |
+8:12.50 |
168th |
221 |
Valerie O'Donnell |
|
Expert (F) |
16:34.26 |
+8:14.22 |
169th |
164 |
Ed Holyoak |
|
Expert |
16:36.81 |
+8:16.77 |
170th |
247 |
Tom Dow |
Clandestine |
Expert |
16:37.09 |
+8:17.05 |
171st |
85 |
Mark Downie |
None |
Expert |
16:39.81 |
+8:19.77 |
172nd |
66 |
Jamie McGee |
|
Expert |
16:41.50 |
+8:21.46 |
173rd |
43 |
Neil Dawkins |
|
Expert |
16:45.50 |
+8:25.46 |
174th |
11 |
Cathy Clifford |
Kingston wheelers cc |
Expert (F) |
16:47.00 |
+8:26.96 |
175th |
10 |
Daniel Clifford |
Kingston wheelers cc |
Expert |
16:47.25 |
+8:27.21 |
176th |
91 |
Abigail Longhurst |
Unaffiliated |
Expert (F) |
16:49.40 |
+8:29.36 |
177th |
153 |
Gert Hilbrands |
Unaffiliated |
Expert |
16:49.69 |
+8:29.65 |
178th |
210 |
Ruben Green |
|
Expert |
16:51.20 |
+8:31.16 |
179th |
222 |
John Knapp |
|
Expert |
16:52.39 |
+8:32.35 |
180th |
82 |
Paula Wilkie |
|
Expert (F) |
16:56.36 |
+8:36.32 |
181st |
64 |
Greg Butler |
Arran Bike Club |
Expert |
17:00.46 |
+8:40.42 |
182nd |
29 |
Natalie Taylor |
Aberdeen Wheelers |
Expert (F) |
17:01.20 |
+8:41.16 |
183rd |
116 |
Max Cave |
|
Expert |
17:16.69 |
+8:56.65 |
184th |
105 |
Colin Robertson |
|
Expert |
17:17.61 |
+8:57.57 |
185th |
22 |
Rebecca Bland |
York Cycleworks |
Expert (F) |
17:21.45 |
+9:01.41 |
186th |
165 |
Philip Booth |
East lands road club |
Expert |
17:21.71 |
+9:01.67 |
187th |
58 |
Ian Ford |
Arran velo |
Expert |
17:23.44 |
+9:03.40 |
188th |
97 |
Charlie Davies |
|
Expert |
17:25.46 |
+9:05.42 |
189th |
232 |
Hannah Spencer |
|
Expert (F) |
17:25.56 |
+9:05.52 |
190th |
114 |
Dave Hardy |
|
Expert |
17:28.44 |
+9:08.40 |
191st |
253 |
Petor |
Dear Susan |
Expert |
17:37.81 |
+9:17.77 |
192nd |
217 |
Tom Carding |
NLTCBMBC |
Expert |
17:39.70 |
+9:19.66 |
193rd |
115 |
Michael Coulter |
East Lancs RC |
Expert |
17:40.00 |
+9:19.96 |
194th |
7 |
William King |
|
Expert |
17:54.96 |
+9:34.92 |
195th |
39 |
Stuart Proudlock |
Rapha CC |
Expert |
18:00.50 |
+9:40.46 |
196th |
16 |
Albert Phan |
Unaffiliated |
Expert |
18:16.89 |
+9:56.85 |
197th |
45 |
Paul Cromie |
|
Expert |
18:22.15 |
+10:02.11 |
198th |
67 |
Steven Harkness |
Hawick Cycling Club |
Expert |
18:25.75 |
+10:05.71 |
199th |
61 |
Webster Jones |
Deeside Thistle Cycling Club |
Expert |
18:26.36 |
+10:06.32 |
200th |
236 |
Jack Lennie |
|
Expert |
18:31.81 |
+10:11.77 |
201st |
90 |
Mark Canning |
Unaffiliated |
Expert |
18:43.50 |
+10:23.46 |
202nd |
132 |
Elliot Neave |
Mr |
Expert |
18:45.29 |
+10:25.25 |
203rd |
161 |
James Mcleod |
|
Expert |
19:00.70 |
+10:40.66 |
204th |
249 |
Liz Read |
|
Expert (F) |
19:16.59 |
+10:56.55 |
205th |
190 |
Ben Riddle |
|
Expert |
19:34.10 |
+11:14.06 |
206th |
36 |
Lewis Brown |
Ronde Cycling Club |
Expert |
19:36.50 |
+11:16.46 |
207th |
95 |
Jillian Plenderleith |
Unaffiliated |
Expert (F) |
19:58.50 |
+11:38.46 |
208th |
108 |
Philip Andrews |
|
Expert |
20:06.61 |
+11:46.57 |
209th |
144 |
Connor Bibby |
|
Expert |
20:07.46 |
+11:47.42 |
210th |
237 |
Stuart Blackwood |
Unaffiliated |
Expert |
20:27.90 |
+12:07.86 |
211th |
202 |
Andrew Lumley |
|
Expert |
20:32.96 |
+12:12.92 |
212th |
80 |
Darren Townsend |
Arran Mountain Bike Club |
Expert |
20:48.40 |
+12:28.36 |
213th |
18 |
Andy Johnston |
Team Nunquam Non Paratus |
Expert |
21:12.25 |
+12:52.21 |
214th |
219 |
Laila Ozolina |
|
Expert (F) |
22:25.60 |
+14:05.56 |
215th |
40 |
Michael Thompson |
Rapha CC/Matlock CC |
Expert |
22:38.65 |
+14:18.61 |
216th |
174 |
Jim Foulis |
Dundee Wheelers |
Expert |
22:38.86 |
+14:18.82 |
217th |
34 |
Scott Leslie |
Biggar CC |
Expert |
25:37.06 |
+17:17.02 |
218th |
27 |
Alf Moroncini |
|
Expert |
25:50.25 |
+17:30.21 |
219th |
125 |
Dustin Muenchow |
|
Expert |
26:51.50 |
+18:31.46 |
220th |
102 |
Felipe Pires Dias |
RCC |
Expert |
30:43.14 |
+22:23.10 |
221st |
171 |
Kostas Fotiadis |
|
Expert |
42:18.19 |
+33:58.15 |