Results for Peak Raid 3 - Round 1 - 03 Nov 2019 - Score

...return to index

Score - Results

15 controls, limit 3 hours, 500 points

Pos No. Name Team Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 58 Steve Franklin Totley AC M 500 02:36:59 500   S, 102, 107, 113, 112, 103, 106, 115, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 104, 101, F
2nd 150 Philip Vokes SLOB M 500 02:37:22 500   S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F
3rd 129 Richard Robinson NOC M 500 02:45:23 500   S, 102, 107, 113, 112, 103, 106, 115, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 104, 101, F
4th 93 Alex Kendall Howgill Harriers M 500 02:47:19 500   S, 102, 107, 113, 112, 103, 115, 106, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 104, 101, F
5th 4 Mark Anderson Totley AC MV40 500 02:50:31 500   S, 102, 107, 113, 112, 103, 106, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 114, 111, 104, 101, F
6th 90 Martyn James Porter Valley Plodders M 500 02:52:17 500   S, 104, 111, 101, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F
7th 167 Marcin Zaleski   M 500 02:58:24 500   S, 102, 113, 112, 107, 103, 106, 115, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 104, 101, F
8th 106 Charlie Mcintosh Pudsey & Bramley AC MV50 475 02:43:33 475   S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F
9th 203 Andrew Sutton   MV40 473 03:00:30 475 -2 S, 102, 107, 113, 112, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 114, 111, 104, 101, F
10th 55 Adam Firth   M 472 03:03:59 480 -8 S, 104, 111, 101, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F
11th 148 Michael Tonkins Porter Valley Plodders M 469 03:02:34 475 -6 S, 104, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, 101, F
12th 153 David Ward   M 455 02:38:31 455   S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F
13th 22 Nathan Brickman Belper Harriers M 455 02:41:56 455   S, 102, 107, 112, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 114, 111, 104, 101, F
14th 40 Nick Corker Mercia Fell Runners MV40 455 02:46:06 455   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F
15th 128 Sue Richmond Pennine Fell Runners FV40 455 02:47:49 455   S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 107, 102, F
16th 202 Karl Webster   MV50 455 02:48:16 455   S, 102, 107, 103, 113, 112, 106, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 101, F
17th 48 Martin Dearden Staffs Moorlands AC MV40 455 02:53:04 455   S, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, 101, F
18th 155 Hamish Waring / Celia Waring Milocarian AC MIX 455 02:53:10 455   S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F
19th 99 David Lawrance Macclesfield Harriers MV40 455 02:53:51 455   S, 102, 107, 113, 112, 103, 106, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 101, F
20th 151 Max Wainwright Mountain Fuel M 455 02:55:37 455   S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 107, 102, F
21st 154 Julian Wareham Porter Valley Plodders MV50 455 02:56:05 455   S, 101, 111, 104, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 107, 102, F
22nd 67 Laura Goy South Yorkshire orienteers F 455 02:58:09 455   S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F
23rd 111 Simon Mills Dark Peak Fell Runners M 450 02:41:27 450   S, 102, 107, 103, 106, 115, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 104, 101, F
24th 60 Andrew Fry / Caroline Fry Steel City Striders MIX 450 02:54:14 450   S, 102, 107, 113, 112, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 114, 111, 101, F
25th 121 Mike Nolan Dark Peak Fell Runners MV50 450 02:55:49 450   S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 106, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 101, 104, F
26th 160 Jonathan Whilock Staffs Moorlands AC MV50 450 02:57:29 450   S, 104, 111, 114, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 107, 102, 101, F
27th 205 Paul Murgatroyd   MV50 449 03:02:28 455 -6 S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F
28th 46 Charles Daniel Bristol Orienteering Klub MV60 449 03:02:39 455 -6 S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F
29th 114 Jon Moulding Dark Peak Fell Runners MV40 435 02:37:50 435   S, 102, 107, 112, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 104, 101, F
30th 103 James Lurati Wirksworth Running Club M 435 02:43:41 435   S, 102, 107, 103, 112, 106, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 101, F
31st 66 Peter Gorvett Dark Peak Fell Runners MV60 435 02:58:06 435   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 112, 103, 107, 102, F
32nd 79 Ben Hill   MV40 433 03:00:30 435 -2 S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 107, 102, F
33rd 43 Ben Crane / Alice Crane Derwent Valley Orienteering Parent / Child 430 02:31:26 430   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F
34th 105 John Mather Lincoln Orienteering Group MV40 430 02:36:02 430   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F
35th 80 Jack Hodgson   M 430 02:52:06 430   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F
36th 51 Stephen Ebbens / Andy Ebbens   MV40 430 02:52:14 430   S, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F
37th 10 Peter Baker Belper Harriers MV50 430 02:54:48 430   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F
38th 157 Darryl Watton   MV40 425 02:39:51 425   S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 104, 101, F
39th 17 Andy Bell Dark Peak Fell Runners MV50 425 02:39:55 425   S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 104, 101, F
40th 144 Andrew Stuart Derwent Valley Orienteering M 425 02:49:23 425   S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 113, 102, F
41st 204 Kevin Lomas   MV60 425 02:50:12 425   S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 104, 101, F
42nd 159 Mike Wharton Sale Harriers Manchester MV40 425 02:50:16 425   S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 114, 111, 104, 101, F
43rd 27 Michael Buckenham   MV40 425 02:52:21 425   S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
44th 132 Mark Rookledge Octavian Droobers MV50 425 02:53:01 425   S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
45th 32 Oliver Charlesworth   M 425 02:55:25 425   S, 101, 104, 111, 114, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
46th 123 Graeme Peacock Clywdian Range Runners MV40 425 02:55:41 425   S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 104, 101, F
47th 122 David Patrick Ashbourne Running Club MV50 425 02:57:11 425   S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 114, 111, 104, 101, F
48th 50 Richard Dixson Pennine Fell Runners MV40 423 03:00:15 425 -2 S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 106, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
49th 140 Simon Somerville Staffs Moorlands AC MV50 415 03:04:40 425 -10 S, 104, 111, 114, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 107, 102, F
50th 133 Andrew Sadler   M 410 02:42:41 410   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 107, 102, F
51st 29 Keith Burgess   MV50 410 02:48:32 410   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 107, 102, F
52nd 127 Louise Reynolds / Joesph Hammerton   MIX 410 02:55:44 410   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 107, 102, F
53rd 115 Hannah Moulton / Chris Jones Sheffield Hash House Harriers MIX 410 03:10:58 455 -45 S, 102, 113, 112, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 101, 111, 104, F
54th 14 Helen Barnett   FV50 408 03:00:09 410 -2 S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 107, 102, F
55th 120 Jane Crowson Dark Peak Fell Runners FV50 408 03:00:18 410 -2 S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 107, 102, F
56th 206 Matthew Jones   MV40 405 02:25:04 405   S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 104, 101, F
57th 92 Chris Jordan / Andrew Watson   MV40 405 02:33:40 405   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 107, 102, F
58th 146 Paul Taylor MDOC MV50 405 02:36:20 405   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 107, 102, F
59th 76 Andy Heading White Peak MV50 405 02:43:26 405   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 107, 102, F
60th 200 Jennie Stevens/Joe Buckman   MIX 405 02:44:09 405   S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 104, 101, F
61st 125 Iain Powell Calder Valley Fell Runners MV40 405 02:45:25 405   S, 102, 107, 112, 103, 106, 115, 109, 110, 108, 111, 101, F
62nd 6 Rick Ansell Tring RC MV50 405 02:46:37 405   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 107, 102, F
63rd 152 Roger Walters Steel City Striders MV50 405 02:52:17 405   S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 102, F
64th 13 Andy Barnett / Emily Barnett Dark Peak Fell Runners Parent / Child 400 02:49:36 400   S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
65th 119 Dan Nightingale / Anton Newell Ravenshead Runners MV50 400 02:52:20 400   S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 101, F
66th 53 Carlos Fernandez Lence   MV40 400 02:54:17 400   S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 101, F
67th 35 Chris Clay Dark Peak Fell Runners MV40 400 02:58:10 400   S, 102, 107, 103, 106, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 114, 111, F
68th 135 Dan Shrimpton   MV40 390 03:06:03 410 -20 S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 102, F
69th 59 Ben Frechette Calder Valley Fell Runners M 385 02:37:59 385   S, 107, 112, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 101, F
70th 113 James Mosley Calder Valley Fell Runners MV40 380 02:26:45 380   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
71st 12 Nick Barnes Radcliffe AC M 380 02:34:08 380   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
72nd 130 Madeleine Rogers / Kat Love Fat Boys FV40 380 02:36:49 380   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
73rd 26 Andy Buck Steel City Striders MV60 380 02:37:57 380   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
74th 86 Paul Hulbert / Samantha Hulbert Fat Boys MIX 380 02:39:40 380   S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 101, F
75th 96 Michael King Octavian Droobers MV60 380 02:39:58 380   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
76th 61 Julie Gardner Macclesfield Harriers FV50 380 02:41:23 380   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
77th 23 Geoff Briggs Pennine Fell Runners MV60 380 02:41:38 380   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
78th 163 John Williams Pennine Fell Runners MV60 380 02:41:39 380   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
79th 162 Mark Whittaker   MV40 380 02:45:05 380   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
80th 65 Molly Gorman / Joanna Krol   F 380 02:45:35 380   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
81st 94 Nathan Kennaugh Calder Valley Fell Runners MV40 380 02:45:51 380   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
82nd 139 Stephen Smithies Calder Valley Fell Runners MV50 380 02:50:20 380   S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 101, F
83rd 124 Dorothy Pelly Ambleside AC FV60 380 02:52:48 380   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 109, 115, 103, 112, 107, 102, F
84th 81 Dave Hogg Glossopdale Harriers MV60 380 02:54:35 380   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
85th 16 Jemma Bates / Liam Hallam   MIX 380 02:56:17 380   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
86th 69 Nick Ham Glossopdale Harriers MV50 380 02:57:21 380   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 102, F
87th 112 David Morris Cheshire Hash House Harriers MV50 380 02:57:37 380   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
88th 110 Will Meredith Pennine Fell Runners MV40 380 02:58:35 380   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
89th 72 Samantha Hardman / Christopher Herbert   MIX 380 02:59:13 380   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
90th 91 Ian Jones WCH MV60 380 02:59:52 380   S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 101, F
91st 30 Malcolm Busfield Ashbourne Running Club MV40 375 03:08:46 405 -30 S, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 113, 102, F
92nd 108 James McMurtry Ashbourne Running Club MV50 367 03:03:01 375 -8 S, 104, 111, 101, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 102, F
93rd 166 Steve Yeoman Dark Peak Fell Runners M 365 02:24:18 365   S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 107, 102, F
94th= 77 Fred Heath Nuneaton Harriers MV50 365 02:40:06 365   S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 107, 102, F
94th= 5 Lee Annis   MV40 365 02:40:06 365   S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 107, 102, F
96th 45 Miles Curtis / Michael Bax   M 365 02:51:22 365   S, 102, 107, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 104, 101, F
97th 3 Roland Allatt / Dominic Wish North Derbyshire R.C. MV50 360 02:39:21 360   S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 107, 102, F
98th 82 Meg Holmes Jesmond Joggers F 360 03:05:34 375 -15 S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, F
99th 137 Martin Sleath Ripley Running Club MV60 350 02:40:54 350   S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 110, 108, 111, 101, F
100th 7 Hayley Ashby / Sian Rowley Sale Harriers Manchester FV40 345 02:58:29 345   S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 110, 108, 114, 111, F
101st 126 Paul Raistrick   MV40 345 03:11:19 400 -55 S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F
102nd 68 Richard Green   MV50 340 02:21:20 340   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 107, 102, F
103rd 141 John Stephenson Glossopdale Harriers MV60 340 02:22:18 340   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 107, 102, F
104th 38 Peter Collinge Ripley Running Club MV60 340 02:36:08 340   S, 102, 107, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 101, F
105th 147 Amy Thacker / Ali Robinson   FV40 340 02:48:48 340   S, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 107, 102, F
106th 63 Sally Gilliver MDOC FV50 340 02:51:35 340   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 107, 102, F
107th 36 Dale Colclough POTOC MV60 335 02:53:11 335   S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 107, 102, F
108th 165 Colin Woolford Clayton Le Moors Harriers MV40 326 03:01:58 330 -4 S, 102, 113, 112, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 101, F
109th 15 Amy Baron-Hall   FV40 320 03:12:20 385 -65 S, 104, 111, 101, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 102, F
110th 98 Andrew Kirby   M 315 02:38:26 315   S, 107, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 101, F
111th 19 Rebecca Boston Totley AC F 315 02:41:04 315   S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 107, 102, F
112th 2 Luke Addison / John Hunter Run Free Fell Runners M 310 02:35:14 310   S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 107, 102, F
113th 97 Oliver King   M 310 02:44:33 310   S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 107, 102, F
114th 100 Jane Lea   FV50 310 02:56:36 310   S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 105, 110, 108, 101, F
115th 164 Hazel Winder Macclesfield Harriers FV60 305 02:43:43 305   S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, F
116th 149 Kathleen Turner Macclesfield Harriers FV60 305 02:43:45 305   S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, F
117th 70 William Hammerton Bridgnorth Running club MV60 295 02:51:18 295   S, 101, 111, 104, 108, 110, 105, 107, 102, F
118th 54 Paul Filby Pennine Fell Runners MV40 290 02:34:58 290   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 107, 102, F
119th 84 Chris Hopkinson Shelton Striders MV60 290 02:38:59 290   S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 107, 102, F
120th 11 Jasmine Banks / Martin Rowe   MIX 290 02:42:40 290   S, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 107, 102, F
121st 134 Ben Shannon / Liam Smith   M 290 02:46:35 290   S, 102, 107, 113, 112, 103, 106, 115, 109, 105, F
122nd 73 Anne Haslam   FV50 290 02:53:12 290   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 107, 102, F
123rd 71 Caroline Harding Pudsey & Bramley AC FV40 280 03:06:48 300 -20 S, 102, 107, 103, 106, 115, 109, 110, 108, F
124th 161 Andrew White / Marian White Harlequins Orienteering MIX 270 02:38:15 270   S, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 107, 102, F
125th 89 Anna James Porter Valley Plodders F 270 02:44:33 270   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 107, 102, F
126th 88 Richard Ingram Calder Valley Fell Runners MV40 265 02:44:18 265   S, 104, 111, 101, 108, 114, 110, 105, 102, F
127th 24 Denise Broom POTOC FV50 265 02:50:28 265   S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, F
128th 49 Nicola Dick / Christine Howard Belper TenTwenty FV50 250 03:04:55 260 -10 S, 104, 111, 101, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, F
129th 136 Jim Simpson / Catherine Simpson   Parent / Child 245 02:33:57 245   S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 102, F
130th 8 Roger Ashby / Lynn Hall Pennine Fell Runners / Wilmslow RC MIX 245 02:58:27 245   S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 102, F
131st 47 Helen Davis Goyt Valley Striders FV40 240 02:34:37 240   S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, F
132nd 34 Derek Claxton / Clare Claxton   MIX 240 02:54:07 240   S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 102, F
133rd 102 Julia Lowe / Harry Lowe   MIX 240 02:56:37 240   S, 105, 110, 108, 114, 111, 104, 101, F
134th 117 Rob Murphy   M 240 02:58:33 240   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 102, F
135th 143 Emily Stratton   F 240 02:58:42 240   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 102, F
136th 37 Sophie Coleman   F 240 02:58:43 240   S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 102, F
137th 20 Dan Box / Eleanor Box Fat Boys MIX 240 03:15:37 335 -95 S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 107, 102, F
138th 64 John Gorman / Maggie Gorman North Derbyshire R.C. MIX 235 02:56:09 235   S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, F
139th 104 Michelle Mackervoy / Sue Russell Derwent Valley Orienteering FV50 220 02:40:02 220   S, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 102, F
140th 56 Jocasta Fletcher / Nicki Latham Calder Valley Fell Runners FV50 220 02:57:39 220   S, 102, 107, 115, 106, 103, 112, F
141st 107 Joanna Mckendrick / Barbara Hills   FV50 215 02:35:04 215   S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, F
142nd 21 Lotty Bradford Totley AC FV40 215 02:41:52 215   S, 102, 113, 112, 103, 115, 107, F
143rd 44 Neil Croasdell Calder Valley Fell Runners MV60 215 02:55:29 215   S, 105, 110, 108, 114, 111, 101, F
144th 18 Robert Bood Leicestershire Orienteering Club MV50 215 02:58:09 215   S, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 102, F
145th 33 Susan Clapham / Christopher Clapham   MIX 200 02:54:46 200   S, 102, 107, 106, 115, 109, 105, F
146th 118 Maurice Musson Dark Peak Fell Runners MV60 195 03:10:51 240 -45 S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, F
147th 156 Gill Watson / Julie Heithus SINFIN FV50 180 03:04:19 190 -10 S, 102, 113, 112, 103, 107, 101, F
148th 62 Ian Gilliver MDOC MV60 180 03:10:00 215 -35 S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, F
149th 78 Ali Hepburn   F 170 02:29:50 170   S, 101, 108, 110, 105, 102, F
150th 39 Emily Cooper / Ben Martyn   MIX 165 02:39:28 165   S, 102, 113, 112, 103, 107, F
151st 74 Rachel Hathaway / Emma Roberts Wirksworth Running Club FV40 130 03:09:39 165 -35 S, 102, 107, 113, 112, 103, F
152nd 52 Joanne Ellis / Imogen Jones Pennine Fell Runners FV40 0 03:20:11 310 -310 S, 101, 111, 114, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 102, F
153rd 75 Linda Hayles Calder Valley Fell Runners FV60 0 03:25:14 245 -245 S, 101, 104, 111, 114, 110, 105, 109, 102, F
  1 Bevan Adams Retford AC MV40 430 DSQ 430   S, 102, 107, 103, 106, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 104, 101, F