1st |
58 |
Steve Franklin |
Totley AC |
M |
500 |
02:36:59 |
500 |
|
S, 102, 107, 113, 112, 103, 106, 115, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 104, 101, F |
2nd |
150 |
Philip Vokes |
SLOB |
M |
500 |
02:37:22 |
500 |
|
S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F |
3rd |
129 |
Richard Robinson |
NOC |
M |
500 |
02:45:23 |
500 |
|
S, 102, 107, 113, 112, 103, 106, 115, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 104, 101, F |
4th |
93 |
Alex Kendall |
Howgill Harriers |
M |
500 |
02:47:19 |
500 |
|
S, 102, 107, 113, 112, 103, 115, 106, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 104, 101, F |
5th |
4 |
Mark Anderson |
Totley AC |
MV40 |
500 |
02:50:31 |
500 |
|
S, 102, 107, 113, 112, 103, 106, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 114, 111, 104, 101, F |
6th |
90 |
Martyn James |
Porter Valley Plodders |
M |
500 |
02:52:17 |
500 |
|
S, 104, 111, 101, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F |
7th |
167 |
Marcin Zaleski |
|
M |
500 |
02:58:24 |
500 |
|
S, 102, 113, 112, 107, 103, 106, 115, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 104, 101, F |
8th |
106 |
Charlie Mcintosh |
Pudsey & Bramley AC |
MV50 |
475 |
02:43:33 |
475 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F |
9th |
203 |
Andrew Sutton |
Macclesfield Harriers |
MV40 |
473 |
03:00:30 |
475 |
-2 |
S, 102, 107, 113, 112, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 114, 111, 104, 101, F |
10th |
55 |
Adam Firth |
|
M |
472 |
03:03:59 |
480 |
-8 |
S, 104, 111, 101, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F |
11th |
148 |
Michael Tonkins |
Porter Valley Plodders |
M |
469 |
03:02:34 |
475 |
-6 |
S, 104, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, 101, F |
12th |
153 |
David Ward |
|
M |
455 |
02:38:31 |
455 |
|
S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F |
13th |
22 |
Nathan Brickman |
Belper Harriers |
M |
455 |
02:41:56 |
455 |
|
S, 102, 107, 112, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 114, 111, 104, 101, F |
14th |
40 |
Nick Corker |
Mercia Fell Runners |
MV40 |
455 |
02:46:06 |
455 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F |
15th |
128 |
Sue Richmond |
Pennine Fell Runners |
FV40 |
455 |
02:47:49 |
455 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 107, 102, F |
16th |
202 |
Karl Webster |
|
MV50 |
455 |
02:48:16 |
455 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 113, 112, 106, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 101, F |
17th |
48 |
Martin Dearden |
Staffs Moorlands AC |
MV40 |
455 |
02:53:04 |
455 |
|
S, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, 101, F |
18th |
155 |
Hamish Waring / Celia Waring |
Milocarian AC |
MIX |
455 |
02:53:10 |
455 |
|
S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F |
19th |
99 |
David Lawrance |
Macclesfield Harriers |
MV40 |
455 |
02:53:51 |
455 |
|
S, 102, 107, 113, 112, 103, 106, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 101, F |
20th |
151 |
Max Wainwright |
Mountain Fuel |
M |
455 |
02:55:37 |
455 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 107, 102, F |
21st |
154 |
Julian Wareham |
Porter Valley Plodders |
MV50 |
455 |
02:56:05 |
455 |
|
S, 101, 111, 104, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 107, 102, F |
22nd |
67 |
Laura Goy |
South Yorkshire orienteers |
F |
455 |
02:58:09 |
455 |
|
S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F |
23rd |
111 |
Simon Mills |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
M |
450 |
02:41:27 |
450 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 106, 115, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 104, 101, F |
24th |
60 |
Andrew Fry / Caroline Fry |
Steel City Striders |
MIX |
450 |
02:54:14 |
450 |
|
S, 102, 107, 113, 112, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 114, 111, 101, F |
25th |
121 |
Mike Nolan |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
MV50 |
450 |
02:55:49 |
450 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 106, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 101, 104, F |
26th |
160 |
Jonathan Whilock |
Staffs Moorlands AC |
MV50 |
450 |
02:57:29 |
450 |
|
S, 104, 111, 114, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 107, 102, 101, F |
27th |
205 |
Paul Murgatroyd |
LOG |
MV50 |
449 |
03:02:28 |
455 |
-6 |
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F |
28th |
46 |
Charles Daniel |
Bristol Orienteering Klub |
MV60 |
449 |
03:02:39 |
455 |
-6 |
S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F |
29th |
114 |
Jon Moulding |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
MV40 |
435 |
02:37:50 |
435 |
|
S, 102, 107, 112, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 104, 101, F |
30th |
103 |
James Lurati |
Wirksworth Running Club |
M |
435 |
02:43:41 |
435 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 112, 106, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 101, F |
31st |
66 |
Peter Gorvett |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
MV60 |
435 |
02:58:06 |
435 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 112, 103, 107, 102, F |
32nd |
79 |
Ben Hill |
|
MV40 |
433 |
03:00:30 |
435 |
-2 |
S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 107, 102, F |
33rd |
43 |
Ben Crane / Alice Crane |
Derwent Valley Orienteering |
Parent / Child |
430 |
02:31:26 |
430 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F |
34th |
105 |
John Mather |
Lincoln Orienteering Group |
MV40 |
430 |
02:36:02 |
430 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F |
35th |
80 |
Jack Hodgson |
|
M |
430 |
02:52:06 |
430 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F |
36th |
51 |
Stephen Ebbens / Andy Ebbens |
|
MV40 |
430 |
02:52:14 |
430 |
|
S, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F |
37th |
10 |
Peter Baker |
Belper Harriers |
MV50 |
430 |
02:54:48 |
430 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 107, 102, F |
38th |
157 |
Darryl Watton |
|
MV40 |
425 |
02:39:51 |
425 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 104, 101, F |
39th |
17 |
Andy Bell |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
MV50 |
425 |
02:39:55 |
425 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 104, 101, F |
40th |
144 |
Andrew Stuart |
Derwent Valley Orienteering |
M |
425 |
02:49:23 |
425 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 113, 102, F |
41st |
204 |
Kevin Lomas |
NOC |
MV60 |
425 |
02:50:12 |
425 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 104, 101, F |
42nd |
159 |
Mike Wharton |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
MV40 |
425 |
02:50:16 |
425 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 114, 111, 104, 101, F |
43rd |
27 |
Michael Buckenham |
|
MV40 |
425 |
02:52:21 |
425 |
|
S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
44th |
132 |
Mark Rookledge |
Octavian Droobers |
MV50 |
425 |
02:53:01 |
425 |
|
S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
45th |
32 |
Oliver Charlesworth |
|
M |
425 |
02:55:25 |
425 |
|
S, 101, 104, 111, 114, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
46th |
123 |
Graeme Peacock |
Clywdian Range Runners |
MV40 |
425 |
02:55:41 |
425 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 104, 101, F |
47th |
122 |
David Patrick |
Ashbourne Running Club |
MV50 |
425 |
02:57:11 |
425 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 114, 111, 104, 101, F |
48th |
50 |
Richard Dixson |
Pennine Fell Runners |
MV40 |
423 |
03:00:15 |
425 |
-2 |
S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 106, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
49th |
140 |
Simon Somerville |
Staffs Moorlands AC |
MV50 |
415 |
03:04:40 |
425 |
-10 |
S, 104, 111, 114, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 107, 102, F |
50th |
133 |
Andrew Sadler |
|
M |
410 |
02:42:41 |
410 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 107, 102, F |
51st |
29 |
Keith Burgess |
|
MV50 |
410 |
02:48:32 |
410 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 107, 102, F |
52nd |
127 |
Louise Reynolds / Joesph Hammerton |
|
MIX |
410 |
02:55:44 |
410 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 107, 102, F |
53rd |
115 |
Hannah Moulton / Chris Jones |
Sheffield Hash House Harriers |
MIX |
410 |
03:10:58 |
455 |
-45 |
S, 102, 113, 112, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 101, 111, 104, F |
54th |
14 |
Helen Barnett |
|
FV50 |
408 |
03:00:09 |
410 |
-2 |
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 107, 102, F |
55th |
120 |
Jane Crowson |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
FV50 |
408 |
03:00:18 |
410 |
-2 |
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 107, 102, F |
56th |
206 |
Matthew Jones |
Ripley Running Club |
MV40 |
405 |
02:25:04 |
405 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 104, 101, F |
57th |
92 |
Chris Jordan / Andrew Watson |
|
MV40 |
405 |
02:33:40 |
405 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 107, 102, F |
58th |
146 |
Paul Taylor |
MDOC |
MV50 |
405 |
02:36:20 |
405 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 107, 102, F |
59th |
76 |
Andy Heading |
White Peak |
MV50 |
405 |
02:43:26 |
405 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 107, 102, F |
60th |
200 |
Jennie Stevens/Joe Buckman |
|
MIX |
405 |
02:44:09 |
405 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 104, 101, F |
61st |
125 |
Iain Powell |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
MV40 |
405 |
02:45:25 |
405 |
|
S, 102, 107, 112, 103, 106, 115, 109, 110, 108, 111, 101, F |
62nd |
6 |
Rick Ansell |
Tring RC |
MV50 |
405 |
02:46:37 |
405 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 107, 102, F |
63rd |
152 |
Roger Walters |
Steel City Striders |
MV50 |
405 |
02:52:17 |
405 |
|
S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 102, F |
64th |
13 |
Andy Barnett / Emily Barnett |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Parent / Child |
400 |
02:49:36 |
400 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
65th |
119 |
Dan Nightingale / Anton Newell |
Ravenshead Runners |
MV50 |
400 |
02:52:20 |
400 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 101, F |
66th |
53 |
Carlos Fernandez Lence |
|
MV40 |
400 |
02:54:17 |
400 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 114, 108, 111, 101, F |
67th |
35 |
Chris Clay |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
MV40 |
400 |
02:58:10 |
400 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 106, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 114, 111, F |
68th |
135 |
Dan Shrimpton |
|
MV40 |
390 |
03:06:03 |
410 |
-20 |
S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 102, F |
69th |
59 |
Ben Frechette |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
M |
385 |
02:37:59 |
385 |
|
S, 107, 112, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 101, F |
70th |
113 |
James Mosley |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
MV40 |
380 |
02:26:45 |
380 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
71st |
12 |
Nick Barnes |
Radcliffe AC |
M |
380 |
02:34:08 |
380 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
72nd |
130 |
Madeleine Rogers / Kat Love |
Fat Boys |
FV40 |
380 |
02:36:49 |
380 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
73rd |
26 |
Andy Buck |
Steel City Striders |
MV60 |
380 |
02:37:57 |
380 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
74th |
86 |
Paul Hulbert / Samantha Hulbert |
Fat Boys |
MIX |
380 |
02:39:40 |
380 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 101, F |
75th |
96 |
Michael King |
Octavian Droobers |
MV60 |
380 |
02:39:58 |
380 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
76th |
61 |
Julie Gardner |
Macclesfield Harriers |
FV50 |
380 |
02:41:23 |
380 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
77th |
23 |
Geoff Briggs |
Pennine Fell Runners |
MV60 |
380 |
02:41:38 |
380 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
78th |
163 |
John Williams |
Pennine Fell Runners |
MV60 |
380 |
02:41:39 |
380 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
79th |
162 |
Mark Whittaker |
|
MV40 |
380 |
02:45:05 |
380 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
80th |
65 |
Molly Gorman / Joanna Krol |
|
F |
380 |
02:45:35 |
380 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
81st |
94 |
Nathan Kennaugh |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
MV40 |
380 |
02:45:51 |
380 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
82nd |
139 |
Stephen Smithies |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
MV50 |
380 |
02:50:20 |
380 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 101, F |
83rd |
124 |
Dorothy Pelly |
Ambleside AC |
FV60 |
380 |
02:52:48 |
380 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 109, 115, 103, 112, 107, 102, F |
84th |
81 |
Dave Hogg |
Glossopdale Harriers |
MV60 |
380 |
02:54:35 |
380 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
85th |
16 |
Jemma Bates / Liam Hallam |
|
MIX |
380 |
02:56:17 |
380 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
86th |
69 |
Nick Ham |
Glossopdale Harriers |
MV50 |
380 |
02:57:21 |
380 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 102, F |
87th |
112 |
David Morris |
Cheshire Hash House Harriers |
MV50 |
380 |
02:57:37 |
380 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
88th |
110 |
Will Meredith |
Pennine Fell Runners |
MV40 |
380 |
02:58:35 |
380 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
89th |
72 |
Samantha Hardman / Christopher Herbert |
|
MIX |
380 |
02:59:13 |
380 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
90th |
91 |
Ian Jones |
WCH |
MV60 |
380 |
02:59:52 |
380 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 101, F |
91st |
30 |
Malcolm Busfield |
Ashbourne Running Club |
MV40 |
375 |
03:08:46 |
405 |
-30 |
S, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 106, 103, 112, 113, 102, F |
92nd |
108 |
James McMurtry |
Ashbourne Running Club |
MV50 |
367 |
03:03:01 |
375 |
-8 |
S, 104, 111, 101, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 102, F |
93rd |
166 |
Steve Yeoman |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
M |
365 |
02:24:18 |
365 |
|
S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 107, 102, F |
94th= |
77 |
Fred Heath |
Nuneaton Harriers |
MV50 |
365 |
02:40:06 |
365 |
|
S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 107, 102, F |
94th= |
5 |
Lee Annis |
|
MV40 |
365 |
02:40:06 |
365 |
|
S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 107, 102, F |
96th |
45 |
Miles Curtis / Michael Bax |
|
M |
365 |
02:51:22 |
365 |
|
S, 102, 107, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 104, 101, F |
97th |
3 |
Roland Allatt / Dominic Wish |
North Derbyshire R.C. |
MV50 |
360 |
02:39:21 |
360 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 107, 102, F |
98th |
82 |
Meg Holmes |
Jesmond Joggers |
F |
360 |
03:05:34 |
375 |
-15 |
S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, F |
99th |
137 |
Martin Sleath |
Ripley Running Club |
MV60 |
350 |
02:40:54 |
350 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 110, 108, 111, 101, F |
100th |
7 |
Hayley Ashby / Sian Rowley |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
FV40 |
345 |
02:58:29 |
345 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 110, 108, 114, 111, F |
101st |
126 |
Paul Raistrick |
|
MV40 |
345 |
03:11:19 |
400 |
-55 |
S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 107, 102, F |
102nd |
68 |
Richard Green |
|
MV50 |
340 |
02:21:20 |
340 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 107, 102, F |
103rd |
141 |
John Stephenson |
Glossopdale Harriers |
MV60 |
340 |
02:22:18 |
340 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 107, 102, F |
104th |
38 |
Peter Collinge |
Ripley Running Club |
MV60 |
340 |
02:36:08 |
340 |
|
S, 102, 107, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 101, F |
105th |
147 |
Amy Thacker / Ali Robinson |
|
FV40 |
340 |
02:48:48 |
340 |
|
S, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 107, 102, F |
106th |
63 |
Sally Gilliver |
MDOC |
FV50 |
340 |
02:51:35 |
340 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 107, 102, F |
107th |
36 |
Dale Colclough |
POTOC |
MV60 |
335 |
02:53:11 |
335 |
|
S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 107, 102, F |
108th |
165 |
Colin Woolford |
Clayton Le Moors Harriers |
MV40 |
326 |
03:01:58 |
330 |
-4 |
S, 102, 113, 112, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 101, F |
109th |
15 |
Amy Baron-Hall |
|
FV40 |
320 |
03:12:20 |
385 |
-65 |
S, 104, 111, 101, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 102, F |
110th |
98 |
Andrew Kirby |
|
M |
315 |
02:38:26 |
315 |
|
S, 107, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 101, F |
111th |
19 |
Rebecca Boston |
Totley AC |
F |
315 |
02:41:04 |
315 |
|
S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 107, 102, F |
112th |
2 |
Luke Addison / John Hunter |
Run Free Fell Runners |
M |
310 |
02:35:14 |
310 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 107, 102, F |
113th |
97 |
Oliver King |
|
M |
310 |
02:44:33 |
310 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 107, 102, F |
114th |
100 |
Jane Lea |
|
FV50 |
310 |
02:56:36 |
310 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 105, 110, 108, 101, F |
115th |
164 |
Hazel Winder |
Macclesfield Harriers |
FV60 |
305 |
02:43:43 |
305 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, F |
116th |
149 |
Kathleen Turner |
Macclesfield Harriers |
FV60 |
305 |
02:43:45 |
305 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, F |
117th |
70 |
William Hammerton |
Bridgnorth Running club |
MV60 |
295 |
02:51:18 |
295 |
|
S, 101, 111, 104, 108, 110, 105, 107, 102, F |
118th |
54 |
Paul Filby |
Pennine Fell Runners |
MV40 |
290 |
02:34:58 |
290 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 107, 102, F |
119th |
84 |
Chris Hopkinson |
Shelton Striders |
MV60 |
290 |
02:38:59 |
290 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 107, 102, F |
120th |
11 |
Jasmine Banks / Martin Rowe |
|
MIX |
290 |
02:42:40 |
290 |
|
S, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 107, 102, F |
121st |
134 |
Ben Shannon / Liam Smith |
|
M |
290 |
02:46:35 |
290 |
|
S, 102, 107, 113, 112, 103, 106, 115, 109, 105, F |
122nd |
73 |
Anne Haslam |
|
FV50 |
290 |
02:53:12 |
290 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 107, 102, F |
123rd |
71 |
Caroline Harding |
Pudsey & Bramley AC |
FV40 |
280 |
03:06:48 |
300 |
-20 |
S, 102, 107, 103, 106, 115, 109, 110, 108, F |
124th |
161 |
Andrew White / Marian White |
Harlequins Orienteering |
MIX |
270 |
02:38:15 |
270 |
|
S, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 107, 102, F |
125th |
89 |
Anna James |
Porter Valley Plodders |
F |
270 |
02:44:33 |
270 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 107, 102, F |
126th |
88 |
Richard Ingram |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
MV40 |
265 |
02:44:18 |
265 |
|
S, 104, 111, 101, 108, 114, 110, 105, 102, F |
127th |
24 |
Denise Broom |
POTOC |
FV50 |
265 |
02:50:28 |
265 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 115, 109, 105, 110, F |
128th |
49 |
Christine Howard/Nicola Dick |
Belper TenTwenty and Matlock AC |
FV50 |
250 |
03:04:55 |
260 |
-10 |
S, 104, 111, 101, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, F |
129th |
136 |
Jim Simpson / Catherine Simpson |
|
Parent / Child |
245 |
02:33:57 |
245 |
|
S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 102, F |
130th |
8 |
Roger Ashby / Lynn Hall |
Pennine Fell Runners / Wilmslow RC |
MIX |
245 |
02:58:27 |
245 |
|
S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 102, F |
131st |
47 |
Helen Davis |
Goyt Valley Striders |
FV40 |
240 |
02:34:37 |
240 |
|
S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, F |
132nd |
34 |
Derek Claxton / Clare Claxton |
|
MIX |
240 |
02:54:07 |
240 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 102, F |
133rd |
102 |
Julia Lowe / Harry Lowe |
|
MIX |
240 |
02:56:37 |
240 |
|
S, 105, 110, 108, 114, 111, 104, 101, F |
134th |
117 |
Rob Murphy |
|
M |
240 |
02:58:33 |
240 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 102, F |
135th |
143 |
Emily Stratton |
|
F |
240 |
02:58:42 |
240 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 102, F |
136th |
37 |
Sophie Coleman |
|
F |
240 |
02:58:43 |
240 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 110, 105, 109, 102, F |
137th |
20 |
Dan Box / Eleanor Box |
Fat Boys |
MIX |
240 |
03:15:37 |
335 |
-95 |
S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, 107, 102, F |
138th |
64 |
John Gorman / Maggie Gorman |
North Derbyshire R.C. |
MIX |
235 |
02:56:09 |
235 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, 109, F |
139th |
104 |
Michelle Mackervoy / Sue Russell |
Derwent Valley Orienteering |
FV50 |
220 |
02:40:02 |
220 |
|
S, 104, 111, 108, 110, 105, 102, F |
140th |
56 |
Jocasta Fletcher / Nicki Latham |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
FV50 |
220 |
02:57:39 |
220 |
|
S, 102, 107, 115, 106, 103, 112, F |
141st |
107 |
Joanna Mckendrick / Barbara Hills |
|
FV50 |
215 |
02:35:04 |
215 |
|
S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, F |
142nd |
21 |
Lotty Bradford |
Totley AC |
FV40 |
215 |
02:41:52 |
215 |
|
S, 102, 113, 112, 103, 115, 107, F |
143rd |
44 |
Neil Croasdell |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
MV60 |
215 |
02:55:29 |
215 |
|
S, 105, 110, 108, 114, 111, 101, F |
144th |
18 |
Robert Bood |
Leicestershire Orienteering Club |
MV50 |
215 |
02:58:09 |
215 |
|
S, 105, 109, 115, 103, 112, 113, 102, F |
145th |
33 |
Susan Clapham / Christopher Clapham |
|
MIX |
200 |
02:54:46 |
200 |
|
S, 102, 107, 106, 115, 109, 105, F |
146th |
118 |
Maurice Musson |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
MV60 |
195 |
03:10:51 |
240 |
-45 |
S, 101, 104, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, F |
147th |
156 |
Gill Watson / Julie Heithus |
SINFIN |
FV50 |
180 |
03:04:19 |
190 |
-10 |
S, 102, 113, 112, 103, 107, 101, F |
148th |
62 |
Ian Gilliver |
MDOC |
MV60 |
180 |
03:10:00 |
215 |
-35 |
S, 101, 111, 108, 114, 110, 105, F |
149th |
78 |
Ali Hepburn |
|
F |
170 |
02:29:50 |
170 |
|
S, 101, 108, 110, 105, 102, F |
150th |
39 |
Emily Cooper / Ben Martyn |
|
MIX |
165 |
02:39:28 |
165 |
|
S, 102, 113, 112, 103, 107, F |
151st |
74 |
Rachel Hathaway / Emma Roberts |
Wirksworth Running Club |
FV40 |
130 |
03:09:39 |
165 |
-35 |
S, 102, 107, 113, 112, 103, F |
152nd |
52 |
Joanne Ellis / Imogen Jones |
Pennine Fell Runners |
FV40 |
0 |
03:20:11 |
310 |
-310 |
S, 101, 111, 114, 108, 110, 105, 109, 115, 102, F |
153rd |
75 |
Linda Hayles |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
FV60 |
0 |
03:25:14 |
245 |
-245 |
S, 101, 104, 111, 114, 110, 105, 109, 102, F |
|
1 |
Bevan Adams |
Retford AC |
MV40 |
430 |
DSQ |
430 |
|
S, 102, 107, 103, 106, 115, 109, 105, 110, 108, 111, 104, 101, F |