1st |
147 |
Richard Robinson |
NOC |
M |
500 |
02:53:42 |
500 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 102, 108, 116, 104, 106, 114, 111, 113, 105, 115, 110, 112, 101, F |
2nd |
170 |
Philip Vokes |
SLOB |
M |
494 |
03:02:29 |
500 |
-6 |
S, 103, 102, 107, 109, 108, 116, 104, 106, 114, 111, 113, 105, 115, 110, 112, 101, F |
3rd |
184 |
Marcin Zaleski |
Matlock Athletic Club |
M |
478 |
03:00:31 |
480 |
-2 |
S, 101, 112, 110, 115, 105, 113, 106, 111, 114, 104, 116, 108, 109, 107, 103, F |
4th |
103 |
Martyn James |
Porter Valley Plodders |
M |
450 |
02:51:53 |
450 |
|
S, 101, 112, 115, 110, 105, 111, 113, 106, 114, 104, 116, 109, 107, 103, F |
5th |
102 |
Richard Hunt |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
MV40 |
450 |
02:58:13 |
450 |
|
S, 101, 112, 110, 115, 105, 113, 111, 114, 106, 104, 116, 109, 107, 103, F |
6th |
88 |
Duncan Harris |
DEE |
MV50 |
440 |
03:04:36 |
450 |
-10 |
S, 101, 112, 110, 115, 105, 111, 114, 113, 106, 104, 116, 109, 107, 103, F |
7th |
55 |
Richard Dearden |
NOC |
MV50 |
435 |
03:04:28 |
445 |
-10 |
S, 101, 112, 110, 115, 105, 113, 111, 114, 106, 116, 109, 107, 103, 102, F |
8th |
122 |
Simon Mills |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
M |
425 |
02:48:44 |
425 |
|
S, 101, 112, 110, 115, 105, 113, 111, 114, 106, 116, 109, 107, 103, F |
9th |
64 |
Lawrence Eccles |
Penny Lane Striders |
M |
420 |
03:06:19 |
440 |
-20 |
S, 103, 102, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 114, 111, 113, 105, 115, 112, 101, F |
10th |
82 |
Laura Goy |
South Yorkshire Orienteers |
F |
420 |
03:08:20 |
450 |
-30 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 114, 111, 113, 105, 115, 110, 112, 101, F |
11th |
108 |
David Lawrance |
Macclesfield Harriers |
MV40 |
405 |
03:06:50 |
425 |
-20 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 111, 114, 115, 110, 112, 101, F |
12th |
126 |
Jon Moulding |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
MV40 |
400 |
02:56:14 |
400 |
|
S, 101, 112, 110, 115, 111, 114, 113, 106, 116, 109, 107, 103, F |
13th |
146 |
Sue Richmond |
Pennine Fell Runners |
FV40 |
395 |
02:54:46 |
395 |
|
S, 101, 112, 115, 105, 113, 111, 114, 106, 116, 109, 107, 103, F |
14th |
69 |
Joe Farnell / Matt Bennett |
|
M |
390 |
03:09:54 |
425 |
-35 |
S, 101, 112, 110, 115, 111, 114, 113, 106, 104, 116, 109, 107, 103, F |
15th |
34 |
Edward Cadogan / Giles Polito |
FRA |
MV40 |
385 |
02:54:36 |
385 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 111, 115, 110, 112, 101, F |
16th |
54 |
Martin Dearden |
Staffs Moorlands AC |
MV40 |
383 |
03:00:39 |
385 |
-2 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 111, 115, 110, 112, 101, F |
17th |
176 |
Jonathan Whilock |
Staffs Moorlands AC |
MV50 |
381 |
03:01:12 |
385 |
-4 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 111, 115, 110, 112, 101, F |
18th |
81 |
Peter Gorvett |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
MV60 |
367 |
03:03:35 |
375 |
-8 |
S, 101, 112, 115, 105, 111, 113, 106, 116, 109, 107, 102, 103, F |
19th |
51 |
Matthew Daniel |
Sheffield Hash House Harriers |
M |
360 |
02:52:05 |
360 |
|
S, 101, 112, 110, 115, 111, 113, 106, 116, 109, 107, 103, F |
20th |
174 |
Darryl Watton |
|
MV40 |
360 |
02:53:05 |
360 |
|
S, 101, 112, 110, 115, 111, 113, 106, 116, 109, 107, 103, F |
21st |
14 |
Andy Bell |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
MV50 |
360 |
02:53:28 |
360 |
|
S, 101, 112, 110, 115, 111, 113, 106, 116, 109, 107, 103, F |
22nd |
137 |
Graeme Peacock |
Clwydian Range Runners |
MV40 |
360 |
03:05:33 |
375 |
-15 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 114, 111, 113, 105, 115, 112, F |
23rd |
13 |
Nick Baynes |
Fat Boys |
MV40 |
360 |
03:09:53 |
395 |
-35 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 114, 111, 113, 105, 115, 112, 101, F |
24th |
135 |
Richard Parkin |
Derwent Valley Orienteers |
MV50 |
355 |
02:46:18 |
355 |
|
S, 101, 112, 115, 111, 113, 106, 104, 116, 109, 107, 103, F |
25th |
94 |
Jack Hodgson |
Misadventurers |
M |
350 |
02:57:51 |
350 |
|
S, 101, 112, 115, 105, 113, 106, 104, 116, 109, 107, 103, F |
26th |
171 |
Roger Walters |
Steel City Striders |
MV50 |
346 |
03:01:40 |
350 |
-4 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 105, 115, 112, 101, F |
27th |
45 |
Ben Crane / Alice Crane |
Derwent Valley Orienteering |
Parent / Child |
345 |
02:51:26 |
345 |
|
S, 101, 112, 115, 105, 113, 106, 116, 109, 107, 103, 102, F |
28th |
115 |
James Lurati |
Wirksworth Running Club |
M |
340 |
02:52:14 |
340 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 111, 115, 105, 101, F |
29th |
65 |
Anne Edwards |
Thames Valley Orienteering Club |
F |
335 |
02:53:08 |
335 |
|
S, 101, 112, 110, 115, 111, 113, 116, 109, 107, 103, F |
30th |
163 |
Paul Taylor |
MDOC |
MV50 |
335 |
03:05:38 |
350 |
-15 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 105, 115, 112, 101, F |
31st |
125 |
James Mosley |
Calder Valley Fellrunners |
MV40 |
330 |
02:57:41 |
330 |
|
S, 101, 112, 115, 111, 114, 106, 116, 109, 107, 103, F |
32nd |
120 |
Greg May |
Todmorden Harriers |
M |
330 |
03:09:14 |
365 |
-35 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 111, 115, 110, 112, F |
33rd |
86 |
Bill Hanley |
South Yorkshire Orienteers |
MV60 |
326 |
03:01:13 |
330 |
-4 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 105, 115, 112, F |
34th |
140 |
Matthew Pink |
Pennine Fell Runners |
MV40 |
325 |
03:09:57 |
360 |
-35 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 105, 111, 115, 112, F |
35th |
17 |
Matthew Boyes |
FRA |
MV50 |
320 |
02:59:49 |
320 |
|
S, 101, 112, 110, 115, 111, 114, 106, 113, 107, 103, F |
36th |
131 |
Julia Nolan / Jane Crowson |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
FV50 |
320 |
03:04:03 |
330 |
-10 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 114, 111, 113, 115, 101, F |
37th |
2 |
Mark Anderson |
Totley AC |
MV40 |
320 |
03:18:19 |
445 |
-125 |
S, 103, 107, 102, 109, 116, 108, 104, 106, 113, 114, 111, 115, 112, 101, F |
38th |
15 |
Martin Berry |
|
MV40 |
315 |
02:55:09 |
315 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 111, 115, 101, F |
39th |
38 |
Lewis Cherry / Greg Cherry |
Rugby & Northampton AC / Long Eaton AC |
M |
309 |
03:02:24 |
315 |
-6 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 111, 115, 101, F |
40th |
30 |
Mark Buskwood |
Totley AC |
MV50 |
307 |
03:03:09 |
315 |
-8 |
S, 103, 102, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 111, 115, F |
41st |
142 |
Iain Powell |
Calder Valley Fellrunners |
MV40 |
305 |
02:53:40 |
305 |
|
S, 101, 105, 111, 114, 113, 106, 116, 109, 107, 103, F |
42nd |
9 |
Andy Barnett / Emily Barnett |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Parent / Child |
305 |
02:55:52 |
305 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 114, 111, 113, 105, 101, F |
43rd |
166 |
Jonathan Trezise |
|
MV50 |
305 |
02:56:07 |
305 |
|
S, 101, 112, 115, 111, 113, 116, 109, 107, 103, F |
44th |
179 |
Ian Wild / Barry Wild |
Wootton Road Runners |
MV40 |
305 |
02:59:23 |
305 |
|
S, 101, 115, 105, 113, 106, 107, 109, 116, 102, 103, F |
45th |
178 |
Lucy Wiegand |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
FV50 |
302 |
03:03:42 |
310 |
-8 |
S, 102, 109, 116, 106, 113, 105, 115, 110, 112, F |
46th |
19 |
Ed Brewer / Naomi Brewer |
|
Parent / Child |
300 |
03:04:04 |
310 |
-10 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 105, 115, 101, F |
47th |
173 |
Hamish Waring / Celia Waring |
Milocarian AC |
MIX |
300 |
03:06:07 |
320 |
-20 |
S, 101, 112, 115, 111, 114, 106, 113, 107, 109, 103, F |
48th |
91 |
Ben Hill |
|
MV40 |
300 |
03:08:24 |
330 |
-30 |
S, 101, 112, 115, 111, 114, 104, 116, 109, 107, 103, F |
49th |
71 |
Mike Ferguson |
FRA |
M |
300 |
03:11:21 |
355 |
-55 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 113, 111, 105, 115, 112, 101, F |
50th |
177 |
Mark Whittaker |
|
MV40 |
299 |
03:02:39 |
305 |
-6 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 114, 111, 113, 105, 101, F |
51st |
139 |
Dorothy Pelly |
Ambleside AC |
FV60 |
295 |
03:04:58 |
305 |
-10 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 114, 111, 113, 105, 101, F |
52nd |
175 |
Neil Weightman |
|
MV50 |
295 |
03:09:57 |
330 |
-35 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 113, 111, 115, 112, 101, F |
53rd |
35 |
Simon Caldwell |
York Alpine Club |
MV50 |
290 |
02:51:26 |
290 |
|
S, 101, 112, 115, 111, 114, 106, 113, 107, 103, F |
54th |
29 |
Malcolm Busfield |
Ashbourne Running Club |
MV40 |
290 |
03:07:18 |
315 |
-25 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 114, 111, 115, 101, F |
55th |
63 |
Andy Ebbens / Stephen Ebbens |
|
MV40 |
290 |
03:10:45 |
335 |
-45 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 111, 115, 112, F |
56th |
84 |
Daniel Greenwell |
Autobots |
M |
290 |
03:16:49 |
395 |
-105 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 114, 113, 105, 115, 110, 112, 101, F |
57th |
124 |
Erica Morris |
South Yorkshire Orienteers |
F |
286 |
03:01:02 |
290 |
-4 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 113, 111, 115, 101, F |
58th |
39 |
Chris Clay |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
MV40 |
285 |
02:51:07 |
285 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 114, 111, 113, F |
59th |
20 |
Geoff Briggs |
Pennine Fell Runners |
MV60 |
285 |
03:14:09 |
370 |
-85 |
S, 101, 112, 115, 105, 113, 111, 114, 116, 109, 107, 103, F |
60th |
40 |
Ray Collins |
Walton Chasers |
MV60 |
284 |
03:02:04 |
290 |
-6 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 113, 111, 115, 101, F |
61st |
138 |
Jon Peatman / Helen Mercer |
Sheffield Hash House Harriers |
MIX |
281 |
03:01:02 |
285 |
-4 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 113, 105, 115, 101, F |
62nd |
98 |
Henry Howell |
Decepticons |
M |
280 |
03:17:14 |
395 |
-115 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 114, 113, 105, 115, 110, 112, 101, F |
63rd |
23 |
Kirsty Bryan-Jones / Rachel Horn |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
FV50 |
279 |
03:02:39 |
285 |
-6 |
S, 101, 112, 110, 115, 111, 113, 107, 109, 102, F |
64th |
3 |
Rick Ansell |
Tring RC |
MV50 |
275 |
02:58:33 |
275 |
|
S, 101, 112, 110, 115, 105, 113, 106, 107, 103, F |
65th |
56 |
Steve Dempsey |
Fat Boys |
MV50 |
273 |
03:00:50 |
275 |
-2 |
S, 101, 112, 115, 111, 113, 116, 107, 103, F |
66th |
27 |
Patrick Burch / Darren Robinson |
|
MV40 |
270 |
03:06:32 |
290 |
-20 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 105, 115, F |
67th |
136 |
David Patrick |
Ashbourne Running Club |
MV50 |
270 |
03:13:04 |
345 |
-75 |
S, 101, 112, 110, 115, 111, 114, 106, 113, 105, 107, 103, F |
68th |
148 |
Madeleine Rogers / Kirsty Goddard |
Fat Boys |
FV40 |
265 |
03:07:49 |
290 |
-25 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 113, 111, 115, 101, F |
69th |
10 |
Helen Barnett |
|
FV50 |
265 |
03:10:01 |
310 |
-45 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 105, 115, 101, F |
70th |
144 |
Islay Crosbie / Rob Avery-Phipps |
|
MIX |
261 |
03:01:01 |
265 |
-4 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 111, 101, F |
71st |
67 |
Carmen Elphick |
York Alpine Club |
FV40 |
260 |
02:38:46 |
260 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 105, 101, F |
72nd |
158 |
Martin Smith |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
MV50 |
260 |
02:45:24 |
260 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 105, 101, F |
73rd |
75 |
Julie Gardner |
Macclesfield Harriers |
FV50 |
260 |
02:55:32 |
260 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 105, 101, F |
74th |
100 |
Amy Hughes / David Hughes |
|
MIX |
260 |
02:57:27 |
260 |
|
S, 101, 112, 115, 105, 107, 109, 116, 102, F |
75th |
200 |
Christos Liaskos |
Totley AC |
M |
250 |
02:45:39 |
250 |
|
S, 101, 112, 115, 105, 113, 107, 109, 103, F |
76th |
101 |
Paul Hulbert / Samantha Hulbert |
Fat Boys |
MIX |
250 |
02:58:12 |
250 |
|
S, 101, 112, 115, 105, 113, 107, 109, 103, F |
77th |
95 |
Martyn Hodgson / Jane Hodgson |
Saddleworth Runners Club |
MIX |
250 |
02:59:22 |
250 |
|
S, 101, 112, 115, 111, 113, 105, 107, 103, F |
78th |
37 |
Paul Challender |
DEE |
MV40 |
250 |
03:12:10 |
315 |
-65 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 108, 116, 106, 113, 105, 115, 101, F |
79th |
99 |
Jonathan Howell |
Walton Chasers |
MV60 |
245 |
03:10:15 |
290 |
-45 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 113, 111, 115, 101, F |
80th |
57 |
Jessica Denman / Melissa Denman |
Ilkeston Running Club |
F |
240 |
02:40:02 |
240 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 105, F |
81st |
42 |
Thomas Corden / Katie Shorrock |
|
MIX |
240 |
02:48:37 |
240 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 105, F |
82nd |
7 |
John Ashton |
|
MV60 |
240 |
02:55:53 |
240 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 105, F |
83rd |
168 |
Yvonne Turner / Rob Turner |
|
MIX |
240 |
02:56:12 |
240 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 105, F |
84th |
112 |
Jenny Lightfoot / Jamie Lightfoot |
South Yorkshire Orienteers |
MIX |
235 |
02:47:26 |
235 |
|
S, 105, 113, 106, 116, 109, 107, 103, 101, F |
85th |
87 |
Samantha Hardman / Christopher Herbert |
|
MIX |
235 |
02:49:53 |
235 |
|
S, 101, 105, 113, 106, 116, 109, 107, 103, F |
86th |
78 |
Mike Godfree / Liz Godfree |
Derwent Valley Orienteers |
MIX |
235 |
02:52:59 |
235 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 113, 105, 101, F |
87th |
33 |
Julia Buxton / Matthew Thomas |
|
MIX |
235 |
03:04:54 |
245 |
-10 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 113, 111, 105, F |
88th |
145 |
Louise Reynolds |
|
FV40 |
235 |
03:15:14 |
330 |
-95 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 105, 115, 112, F |
89th |
89 |
Anne Haslam |
|
FV50 |
232 |
03:03:25 |
240 |
-8 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 113, 111, 101, F |
90th |
97 |
Sophie Holt |
|
F |
232 |
03:03:26 |
240 |
-8 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 113, 111, 101, F |
91st |
4 |
Hayley Ashby / Sian Rowley |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
FV40 |
230 |
03:05:21 |
245 |
-15 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 114, 111, 105, F |
92nd |
105 |
Alan Kitchener |
York Alpine Club |
MV60 |
228 |
03:00:05 |
230 |
-2 |
S, 103, 102, 116, 109, 107, 113, 105, 101, F |
93rd |
130 |
Andy Neal |
|
M |
225 |
02:41:11 |
225 |
|
S, 101, 112, 115, 111, 113, 107, 103, F |
94th |
46 |
Alistair Crawford / Phil Scott |
Rugby Mountaineering Club |
MV50 |
225 |
03:06:42 |
245 |
-20 |
S, 103, 102, 108, 116, 109, 107, 113, 111, F |
95th |
43 |
Nigel Cowey |
|
MV50 |
220 |
02:33:49 |
220 |
|
S, 101, 112, 115, 105, 113, 107, 103, F |
96th |
60 |
Maria Dixon |
FRA |
F |
220 |
02:42:07 |
220 |
|
S, 101, 112, 115, 105, 113, 107, 103, F |
97th |
59 |
Nicola Dick / Christine Howard |
Matlock Athletic Club |
FV50 |
220 |
02:48:27 |
220 |
|
S, 101, 112, 115, 105, 113, 107, 103, F |
98th |
96 |
Frank Holmes |
BRJ Run and Tri |
MV40 |
220 |
02:48:40 |
220 |
|
S, 101, 112, 115, 105, 113, 107, 103, F |
99th |
111 |
Sarah Ledbury |
|
FV40 |
220 |
03:05:33 |
235 |
-15 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 113, 105, 101, F |
100th |
110 |
Alex Ledbury |
|
MV40 |
220 |
03:05:41 |
235 |
-15 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 113, 105, 101, F |
101st |
31 |
Alison Butlin |
Ripley running club |
FV40 |
215 |
02:45:12 |
215 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, F |
102nd |
133 |
Nigel Owens / Joe Owens |
|
MV50 |
215 |
02:46:18 |
215 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 113, 105, F |
103rd |
129 |
Maurice Musson |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
MV60 |
215 |
02:51:33 |
215 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 113, 105, F |
104th |
132 |
Joe Oetting / Elisabete Moreno Everett |
|
MIX |
215 |
02:56:13 |
215 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 113, 105, F |
105th |
22 |
Chris Brumby / Jill Young |
Sandbach Striders |
MIX |
215 |
03:06:56 |
235 |
-20 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 113, 105, 101, F |
106th |
24 |
Andy Buck |
Steel City Striders |
MV60 |
210 |
03:15:00 |
295 |
-85 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 111, 115, F |
107th |
169 |
David Veryard |
Bakewell Hurriers |
MV50 |
205 |
02:58:06 |
205 |
|
S, 101, 115, 111, 114, 106, 113, F |
108th |
155 |
Dan Shrimpton |
|
MV40 |
205 |
03:06:15 |
225 |
-20 |
S, 103, 102, 108, 104, 106, 116, 109, 107, F |
109th |
93 |
Matthew Hirst |
Airienteers |
M |
200 |
03:09:48 |
235 |
-35 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 106, 113, 111, 114, 105, F |
110th |
72 |
Paul Filby |
Pennine Fell Runners |
MV40 |
200 |
03:12:17 |
265 |
-65 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 113, 111, 115, 101, F |
111th |
52 |
Catherine Davey / Rachel Wallace |
|
F |
190 |
02:44:28 |
190 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 113, F |
112th |
53 |
Ivor Davies / Harry Davies |
|
Parent / Child |
190 |
02:51:48 |
190 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 113, F |
113th |
58 |
John Derrick / Beatrice Derrick |
|
Parent / Child |
190 |
02:52:12 |
190 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 113, F |
114th |
44 |
Gemma Cox / Charlotte Nowill |
|
FV40 |
190 |
03:08:11 |
220 |
-30 |
S, 103, 102, 116, 109, 107, 105, 115, F |
115th |
119 |
Roz Massey |
Totley AC |
FV40 |
185 |
02:52:45 |
185 |
|
S, 103, 102, 109, 116, 113, 105, F |
116th |
12 |
Amy Baron-Hall |
|
FV40 |
185 |
03:11:01 |
240 |
-55 |
S, 103, 102, 116, 109, 107, 105, 115, 101, F |
117th |
141 |
Jennie Stevens |
Steel City Striders |
FV40 |
178 |
03:00:13 |
180 |
-2 |
S, 101, 115, 105, 113, 107, 103, F |
118th |
159 |
Gwyneth Snayde |
Airienteers |
FV40 |
175 |
02:49:25 |
175 |
|
S, 103, 102, 108, 116, 109, 107, F |
119th |
26 |
Jason Bulley |
Sandbach Striders |
MV50 |
175 |
02:49:53 |
175 |
|
S, 102, 108, 116, 109, 107, 103, F |
120th |
11 |
Stephen Barnett / Michael Parker |
|
MV50 |
175 |
03:07:10 |
200 |
-25 |
S, 103, 107, 113, 105, 115, 112, F |
121st |
79 |
John Gorman / Maggie Gorman |
North Derbyshire Running Club |
MIX |
173 |
03:00:50 |
175 |
-2 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 108, 102, F |
122nd |
41 |
Ian Cooper |
South Yorkshire Orienteers/Totley AC |
MV60 |
170 |
02:53:59 |
170 |
|
S, 102, 116, 109, 107, 105, 101, F |
123rd |
149 |
Jack Roper |
|
M |
165 |
02:34:01 |
165 |
|
S, 102, 116, 109, 107, 103, 101, F |
124th |
104 |
Imogen Jones |
Pennine Fell Runners |
F |
165 |
02:44:43 |
165 |
|
S, 103, 102, 116, 109, 107, 101, F |
125th |
109 |
Brian Layton |
Tring RC |
MV60 |
165 |
02:51:43 |
165 |
|
S, 101, 112, 110, 115, 105, F |
126th |
106 |
Mel Lacey / Helen Vardy |
|
F |
165 |
02:52:22 |
165 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 113, F |
127th |
113 |
Jason Lock / Ruth Moulton |
|
MIX |
165 |
02:52:54 |
165 |
|
S, 101, 112, 110, 115, 105, F |
128th |
48 |
Neil Croasdell |
Calder Valley Fellrunners |
MV60 |
165 |
02:56:15 |
165 |
|
S, 102, 109, 116, 106, 113, F |
129th |
107 |
Virginie Lapendry / Kevin Stephens |
|
MIX |
165 |
03:06:59 |
185 |
-20 |
S, 101, 112, 110, 115, 105, 103, F |
130th |
160 |
Graham Spence |
|
MV40 |
165 |
03:18:50 |
290 |
-125 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 114, 111, 115, 101, F |
131st |
161 |
Iain Storey |
Autobots |
M |
160 |
02:43:51 |
160 |
|
S, 105, 113, 107, 109, 102, 103, F |
132nd |
47 |
Amy Naylor |
Ripley running club |
FV40 |
160 |
02:43:55 |
160 |
|
S, 105, 113, 107, 109, 102, 103, F |
133rd |
73 |
Jan Forrester / Andrew Hall |
Matlock Athletic Club |
MIX |
160 |
02:44:15 |
160 |
|
S, 105, 113, 107, 109, 102, 103, F |
134th |
182 |
Hazel Winder |
Macclesfield Harriers |
FV60 |
159 |
03:02:22 |
165 |
-6 |
S, 103, 102, 109, 116, 107, 101, F |
135th |
167 |
Kathleen Turner |
Macclesfield Harriers |
FV60 |
159 |
03:02:28 |
165 |
-6 |
S, 103, 102, 109, 116, 107, 101, F |
136th |
154 |
Phil Shaw |
|
M |
155 |
02:58:18 |
155 |
|
S, 103, 102, 116, 106, 113, F |
137th |
134 |
Monika Panczak |
|
F |
155 |
02:59:00 |
155 |
|
S, 103, 102, 116, 106, 113, F |
138th |
1 |
Claire Adams |
|
F |
155 |
02:59:16 |
155 |
|
S, 103, 102, 116, 106, 113, F |
139th |
151 |
Steve Saunders / Jo Summers |
|
MIX |
153 |
03:00:26 |
155 |
-2 |
S, 113, 107, 109, 102, 103, 101, F |
140th |
49 |
Jill Croskell / Richard Smith |
|
MIX |
145 |
02:47:34 |
145 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 102, F |
141st |
128 |
Paul Murgatroyd / Lisa Murgatroyd |
Lincoln Orienteering Group |
MIX |
145 |
02:47:37 |
145 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 102, F |
142nd |
121 |
Joanna Mckendrick / Barbara Hills |
Goyt Valley Striders |
FV50 |
145 |
02:48:19 |
145 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 102, F |
143rd |
61 |
Clare Eardley |
Wirksworth Running Club |
FV40 |
145 |
02:49:27 |
145 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 102, F |
144th |
32 |
Joanna Butt / Rachel Hathaway |
Wirksworth Running Club |
FV40 |
145 |
02:49:30 |
145 |
|
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 102, F |
145th |
143 |
J Reid / Michaela Dick |
|
F |
140 |
02:33:41 |
140 |
|
S, 103, 101, 115, 105, 107, F |
146th |
90 |
Linda Hayles |
Calder Valley Fellrunners |
FV60 |
140 |
02:47:28 |
140 |
|
S, 101, 115, 105, 107, 103, F |
147th |
28 |
Helena Burrows |
LOC |
FV60 |
140 |
02:47:53 |
140 |
|
S, 101, 115, 105, 107, 103, F |
148th |
116 |
Michelle Mackervoy / Sue Russell |
Derwent Valley Orienteers |
FV50 |
140 |
02:57:28 |
140 |
|
S, 103, 107, 105, 115, 101, F |
149th |
5 |
Roger Ashby / Lynn Hall |
Pennine Fell Runners / Wilmslow RC |
MIX |
140 |
03:05:48 |
155 |
-15 |
S, 101, 112, 115, 105, 103, F |
150th |
18 |
Lotty Bradford |
Totley AC |
FV40 |
140 |
03:07:28 |
165 |
-25 |
S, 103, 102, 116, 109, 107, 101, F |
151st |
66 |
Isobel Ellis |
|
FV50 |
140 |
03:07:34 |
165 |
-25 |
S, 103, 102, 116, 109, 107, 101, F |
152nd |
183 |
Tom Withers / Abigail Forsyth |
|
MIX |
135 |
02:38:47 |
135 |
|
S, 105, 115, 112, 101, F |
153rd |
118 |
Dave Marr |
Octavian Droobers |
MV60 |
130 |
03:17:56 |
245 |
-115 |
S, 101, 112, 115, 105, 113, 106, 107, 103, F |
154th |
92 |
Ian Hirst / Amanda Hirst |
|
MIX |
120 |
02:53:18 |
120 |
|
S, 101, 105, 107, 109, 103, F |
155th |
68 |
Andy Evans / Paula Evans |
|
MIX |
120 |
02:59:29 |
120 |
|
S, 103, 102, 109, 107, 105, F |
156th |
164 |
Les Thurston |
Matlock Athletic Club |
MV60 |
120 |
03:06:46 |
140 |
-20 |
S, 105, 113, 106, 116, F |
157th |
36 |
Joanne Canning / Anna van Kesteren |
|
F |
120 |
03:11:38 |
175 |
-55 |
S, 103, 102, 108, 116, 109, 107, F |
158th |
156 |
Jim Simpson / Catherine Simpson |
|
Parent / Child |
110 |
03:06:07 |
130 |
-20 |
S, 103, 107, 106, 113, 101, F |
159th |
76 |
Ian Gilliver |
MDOC |
MV60 |
90 |
02:58:28 |
90 |
|
S, 103, 107, 105, 101, F |
160th |
117 |
Carolyn Marr |
Octavian Droobers |
FV60 |
90 |
02:59:41 |
90 |
|
S, 101, 105, 107, 103, F |
161st |
153 |
Richard Scarsbrook |
FRA |
MV60 |
85 |
02:47:15 |
85 |
|
S, 101, 112, 105, F |
162nd |
123 |
Alex Moreton |
|
MV40 |
60 |
03:14:42 |
145 |
-85 |
S, 103, 102, 107, 116, 109, F |
163rd |
70 |
Andy Fennell |
|
MV50 |
0 |
03:13:09 |
20 |
-20 |
S, 101, F |
164th |
50 |
Rufus Curnow |
|
M |
0 |
03:21:05 |
290 |
-290 |
S, 103, 102, 108, 116, 109, 107, 106, 113, 111, 101, F |
165th |
25 |
Michael Buckenham |
|
MV40 |
0 |
03:21:31 |
340 |
-340 |
S, 101, 112, 115, 111, 114, 106, 113, 107, 109, 102, 103, F |
166th |
181 |
Leah Williams |
LUOC |
F |
0 |
03:24:03 |
420 |
-420 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 114, 111, 113, 105, 115, 112, 101, F |
167th |
8 |
Jasmine Banks / Martin Rowe |
|
MIX |
0 |
03:25:27 |
215 |
-215 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, F |
168th |
80 |
Molly Gorman / Joanna Krol |
|
F |
0 |
03:27:28 |
310 |
-310 |
S, 101, 112, 115, 111, 113, 106, 116, 109, 107, F |
169th |
74 |
Andrew Fry / Caroline Fry |
Steel City Striders |
MIX |
0 |
03:27:43 |
395 |
-395 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 114, 111, 113, 105, 115, 112, 101, F |
170th |
83 |
Darren Greasley |
Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & AC |
M |
0 |
03:28:20 |
335 |
-335 |
S, 101, 112, 115, 110, 105, 111, 114, 106, 104, 116, F |
171st |
77 |
Sally Gilliver |
MDOC |
FV50 |
0 |
03:28:44 |
250 |
-250 |
S, 102, 116, 106, 113, 105, 115, 112, F |
172nd |
172 |
Martin Ward |
Buxton AC |
MV40 |
0 |
03:30:05 |
265 |
-265 |
S, 101, 103, 107, 109, 116, 104, 106, 113, 111, F |
173rd |
16 |
Rebecca Boston |
Totley AC |
F |
0 |
03:31:18 |
240 |
-240 |
S, 103, 107, 109, 116, 106, 113, 115, F |
174th |
114 |
Julia Lowe / Harry Lowe |
|
MIX |
0 |
03:34:42 |
205 |
-205 |
S, 103, 107, 113, 111, 115, 112, F |