SPORTident HTML Generator from SPORTident
SPORTident HTML Generator from SPORTident
Gender Results - M for Serpent Trail - 06 Jul 2019 - 10km
...return to index
10km - M
10km
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Gender
Time
Behind
1st
899
Jack Oates
M
00:42:14
2nd
936
Peter Wattle
SUACCC
M
00:48:47
+00:06:33
3rd
856
Lewis Greaves
Serpentine RC
M
00:51:36
+00:09:22
4th
952
William Soper
M
00:52:08
+00:09:54
5th
822
Thomas Clifford
M
00:53:52
+00:11:38
6th
881
Aaron Kingston
M
00:54:04
+00:11:50
7th
833
Eli Dawson
Alton Runners
M
00:54:52
+00:12:38
8th
893
Guy Mitchell
M
00:54:59
+00:12:45
9th
815
David Brawn
Portsmouth Joggers
M
00:56:14
+00:14:00
10th
948
Nicholas Woodroof
Denmead Striders
M
00:56:24
+00:14:10
11th
923
Rob Stapely
Chichester Runners & AC
M
00:59:37
+00:17:23
12th
922
Gavin Sourgen
M
01:00:22
+00:18:08
13th
808
Graham Bamber
M
01:01:14
+00:19:00
14th
813
Garry Biddell
synergy-bodyworks.com
M
01:02:04
+00:19:50
15th
809
Oliver Bamber
M
01:02:36
+00:20:22
16th
853
Ryan Govier
Swansea Harriers
M
01:03:04
+00:20:50
17th
889
Joshua Middleton
M
01:03:56
+00:21:42
18th
890
Shaun Middleton
M
01:05:06
+00:22:52
19th
946
Harry Woodroof
Denmead Striders
M
01:05:38
+00:23:24
20th
892
Paul Mitcham
M
01:06:03
+00:23:49
21st
873
Simon Hunter
M
01:06:28
+00:24:14
22nd
943
Vernon Wilde
Stubbington Green Runners
M
01:07:46
+00:25:32
23rd
907
Rob Phipps
M
01:07:47
+00:25:33
24th
851
Greg Glanville
M
01:09:39
+00:27:25
25th
844
Adrian Field
Winchester & District AC
M
01:09:45
+00:27:31
26th
903
Alastair Parke
M
01:10:33
+00:28:19
27th
888
George Mayhew
M
01:10:34
+00:28:20
28th
843
Richard Ferguson
South Downs National Park Authority
M
01:11:24
+00:29:10
29th
897
Gavin Norton
Gosvegas 545 Club
M
01:11:59
+00:29:45
30th
939
Edward White
M
01:13:42
+00:31:28
31st
932
Paul Vernon
M
01:14:00
+00:31:46
32nd
827
Tom Craddock
M
01:14:07
+00:31:53
33rd
941
Steve White
Eastleigh RC
M
01:14:14
+00:32:00
34th
854
Angus Graham
M
01:17:38
+00:35:24
35th
820
Chris Carney
M
01:18:32
+00:36:18
36th
875
Simon Jay
RunnyHoneys
M
01:18:35
+00:36:21
37th
938
Mark Welby
M
01:18:36
+00:36:22
38th
910
Thomas Potter
M
01:18:58
+00:36:44
39th
866
Stephen Hayman
M
01:19:38
+00:37:24
40th
818
Gary Bungay
M
01:20:17
+00:38:03
41st
812
Jose Bernardino
M
01:20:18
+00:38:04
42nd
931
Steven To
M
01:21:27
+00:39:13
43rd
805
Jonathan Ashton
M
01:23:26
+00:41:12
44th
887
Jonathan Marsh
M
01:24:04
+00:41:50
45th
831
Harry Darlington
M
01:24:27
+00:42:13
46th
846
Dave Ford
M
01:29:43
+00:47:29
47th
803
Chris Anderson
RunVerity
M
01:31:36
+00:49:22
48th
950
Craig Wadeson
BMHAC
M
01:33:09
+00:50:55
49th
876
Simon Jeffs
M
01:33:41
+00:51:27
50th
817
Simon Brice
Wascally Wabbits
M
01:33:54
+00:51:40
51st
912
Dan Quarm
M
01:33:57
+00:51:43
52nd
879
Brendan Kenny
Windle Valley Runners
M
01:40:11
+00:57:57
53rd
934
Christopher Walden
M
02:15:01
+01:32:47
54th
848
Robert Froud
M
02:20:45
+01:38:31
Back to Top