SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Dunkeld Enduro - 27 Apr 2019 - Lite - Doug n Dan's
...return to index
Lite - Doug n Dan's
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Class
Time
Behind
1st
40
Angus Fraser
Lite | Junior Men 14-18
2:55.36
2nd
169
Peter Taylor
MX Reject
Lite | E-Bike
2:55.75
+0:00.39
3rd
8
Callum Beaton
Orangefox Bikes
Lite | Junior Men 14-18
3:00.98
+0:05.62
4th
195
Craig McCracken
Lite | Senior Men 19-29
3:04.77
+0:09.41
5th
111
George Mutch
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
3:08.04
+0:12.68
6th
12
Daniel Biggar
Lite | Master Men 30-39
3:08.12
+0:12.76
7th
153
Quin Simpson
Lite | Junior Men 14-18
3:09.57
+0:14.21
8th
65
Don Johnston
Goon Squad
Lite | Master Men 30-39
3:18.00
+0:22.64
9th
37
Thomas Fairbairn
Lite | Senior Men 19-29
3:18.19
+0:22.83
10th
21
Alex Butcher
Lite | Master Men 30-39
3:19.88
+0:24.52
11th
152
Graeme Simpson
Team Loon
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
3:21.93
+0:26.57
12th
148
Steven Shanks
Lite | Master Men 30-39
3:24.09
+0:28.73
13th
171
Sean Thorburn
Goon Squad
Lite | Senior Men 19-29
3:31.10
+0:35.74
14th
150
Lonach Shaw
Lite | Junior Men 14-18
3:35.47
+0:40.11
15th
175
Michael Vacher
Lite | Senior Men 19-29
3:35.50
+0:40.14
16th
108
Callum Morrice
Lite | Senior Men 19-29
3:36.21
+0:40.85
17th
123
Richard Paterson
Team Sloth
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
3:36.84
+0:41.48
18th
112
Ian Nicol
Savatyres Racing
Lite | Grand Vet Men 50+
3:38.44
+0:43.08
19th
144
Gary Sands
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
3:39.49
+0:44.13
20th
64
Tom Johnson
Team Tort
Lite | Master Men 30-39
3:42.32
+0:46.96
21st
179
Liz Waterhouse
Lite | Women
3:43.27
+0:47.91
22nd
71
Callum Kellie
Stravaiging MTB
Lite | Master Men 30-39
3:44.44
+0:49.08
23rd
28
Mari Cole
University of St Andrews Cycling Club
Lite | Women
3:45.59
+0:50.23
24th
16
David Breedon
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
3:48.11
+0:52.75
25th
176
Stephen Vacher
Lite | Senior Men 19-29
3:49.27
+0:53.91
26th
19
Matthew Buchanan
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
3:50.20
+0:54.84
27th
114
Rob Noone
Lite | Master Men 30-39
3:53.82
+0:58.46
28th
92
Jonathan Mcconnell
Drop the Post
Lite | Master Men 30-39
3:54.36
+0:59.00
29th
105
Ian Mochrie
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
3:56.07
+1:00.71
30th
118
Robin Orr
First Timers
Lite | Grand Vet Men 50+
3:56.75
+1:01.39
31st
27
Dylan Coker
Lite | Junior Men 14-18
3:57.00
+1:01.64
32nd
72
Benji Kershaw
Lite | Junior Men 14-18
3:57.35
+1:01.99
33rd
104
Paul Mitchell
Lite | Master Men 30-39
3:58.34
+1:02.98
34th
33
Stewart Dingwall
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
4:00.98
+1:05.62
35th
186
Neil Whittet
Lite | Grand Vet Men 50+
4:02.63
+1:07.27
36th
91
Katie May
Lite | Women
4:03.47
+1:08.11
37th
193
Richard Woollcombe
3BC
Lite | Grand Vet Men 50+
4:04.38
+1:09.02
38th
116
Daniel O'Shea
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
4:08.39
+1:13.03
39th
54
Colin Hall
Childrens Heart Unit Fund
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
4:09.22
+1:13.86
40th
36
Kevin Edwards
Lite | Grand Vet Men 50+
4:10.99
+1:15.63
41st
98
Gregor McKenzie
Lite | Master Men 30-39
4:14.52
+1:19.16
42nd
185
Louise Whitehead
Lite | Women
4:15.33
+1:19.97
43rd
102
Gregor Mcphaden
West Lothian Clarion
Lite | Junior Men 14-18
4:19.37
+1:24.01
44th
76
Kenny Lannon
Lite | Grand Vet Men 50+
4:19.44
+1:24.08
45th
86
Elizabeth MacLeod
Lite | Women
4:21.42
+1:26.06
46th
7
Magdalena Bazan
Lite | Women
4:26.59
+1:31.23
47th
62
Phil Hulse
Saints Ciclista
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
4:27.41
+1:32.05
48th
74
Karra Laing
Mike's Bikes Aviemore
Lite | Women
4:28.95
+1:33.59
49th
18
Simon Brooke
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
4:31.94
+1:36.58
50th
135
Andrew Retson
Lite | Master Men 30-39
4:38.06
+1:42.70
51st
133
Jonathan Reid
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
4:45.73
+1:50.37
52nd
99
Emy Mcleod
Cycle Friendly Kingussie
Lite | Women
4:47.37
+1:52.01
53rd
43
Joanne Gibson
Lite | Women
4:48.09
+1:52.73
54th
78
Colin Lennox
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
4:55.92
+2:00.56
55th
17
Paul Brogan
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
5:26.37
+2:31.01
56th
90
Rowan Matthews
Lite | Women
5:46.11
+2:50.75
57th
60
Eric Houston
Eric Rides
Lite | Grand Vet Men 50+
8:03.92
+5:08.56
Back to Top