SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Dunkeld Enduro - 27 Apr 2019 - Lite - Rake n Ruin
...return to index
Lite - Rake n Ruin
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Class
Time
Behind
1st
40
Angus Fraser
Lite | Junior Men 14-18
4:05.22
2nd
8
Callum Beaton
Orangefox Bikes
Lite | Junior Men 14-18
4:10.77
+0:05.55
3rd
169
Peter Taylor
MX Reject
Lite | E-Bike
4:17.40
+0:12.18
4th
12
Daniel Biggar
Lite | Master Men 30-39
4:18.07
+0:12.85
5th
195
Craig McCracken
Lite | Senior Men 19-29
4:35.33
+0:30.11
6th
111
George Mutch
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
4:39.26
+0:34.04
7th
153
Quin Simpson
Lite | Junior Men 14-18
4:40.54
+0:35.32
8th
21
Alex Butcher
Lite | Master Men 30-39
4:47.70
+0:42.48
9th
37
Thomas Fairbairn
Lite | Senior Men 19-29
4:58.79
+0:53.57
10th
123
Richard Paterson
Team Sloth
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
5:00.70
+0:55.48
11th
148
Steven Shanks
Lite | Master Men 30-39
5:05.76
+1:00.54
12th
152
Graeme Simpson
Team Loon
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
5:10.16
+1:04.94
13th
150
Lonach Shaw
Lite | Junior Men 14-18
5:16.27
+1:11.05
14th
193
Richard Woollcombe
3BC
Lite | Grand Vet Men 50+
5:18.50
+1:13.28
15th
65
Don Johnston
Goon Squad
Lite | Master Men 30-39
5:18.56
+1:13.34
16th
112
Ian Nicol
Savatyres Racing
Lite | Grand Vet Men 50+
5:20.29
+1:15.07
17th
171
Sean Thorburn
Goon Squad
Lite | Senior Men 19-29
5:25.96
+1:20.74
18th
108
Callum Morrice
Lite | Senior Men 19-29
5:33.23
+1:28.01
19th
62
Phil Hulse
Saints Ciclista
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
5:38.50
+1:33.28
20th
33
Stewart Dingwall
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
5:42.84
+1:37.62
21st
179
Liz Waterhouse
Lite | Women
5:46.72
+1:41.50
22nd
175
Michael Vacher
Lite | Senior Men 19-29
5:48.37
+1:43.15
23rd
64
Tom Johnson
Team Tort
Lite | Master Men 30-39
5:52.61
+1:47.39
24th
176
Stephen Vacher
Lite | Senior Men 19-29
5:54.43
+1:49.21
25th
28
Mari Cole
University of St Andrews Cycling Club
Lite | Women
5:54.96
+1:49.74
26th
98
Gregor McKenzie
Lite | Master Men 30-39
5:56.69
+1:51.47
27th
71
Callum Kellie
Stravaiging MTB
Lite | Master Men 30-39
6:01.65
+1:56.43
28th
19
Matthew Buchanan
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
6:03.40
+1:58.18
29th
105
Ian Mochrie
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
6:13.99
+2:08.77
30th
54
Colin Hall
Childrens Heart Unit Fund
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
6:16.67
+2:11.45
31st
16
David Breedon
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
6:17.96
+2:12.74
32nd
135
Andrew Retson
Lite | Master Men 30-39
6:24.46
+2:19.24
33rd
186
Neil Whittet
Lite | Grand Vet Men 50+
6:26.16
+2:20.94
34th
36
Kevin Edwards
Lite | Grand Vet Men 50+
6:26.66
+2:21.44
35th
104
Paul Mitchell
Lite | Master Men 30-39
6:27.19
+2:21.97
36th
144
Gary Sands
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
6:28.86
+2:23.64
37th
114
Rob Noone
Lite | Master Men 30-39
6:29.99
+2:24.77
38th
185
Louise Whitehead
Lite | Women
6:36.03
+2:30.81
39th
74
Karra Laing
Mike's Bikes Aviemore
Lite | Women
6:37.68
+2:32.46
40th
116
Daniel O'Shea
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
6:46.38
+2:41.16
41st
76
Kenny Lannon
Lite | Grand Vet Men 50+
7:05.09
+2:59.87
42nd
92
Jonathan Mcconnell
Drop the Post
Lite | Master Men 30-39
7:07.47
+3:02.25
43rd
72
Benji Kershaw
Lite | Junior Men 14-18
7:10.79
+3:05.57
44th
43
Joanne Gibson
Lite | Women
7:12.69
+3:07.47
45th
18
Simon Brooke
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
7:24.80
+3:19.58
46th
102
Gregor Mcphaden
West Lothian Clarion
Lite | Junior Men 14-18
7:57.08
+3:51.86
47th
7
Magdalena Bazan
Lite | Women
8:00.71
+3:55.49
48th
60
Eric Houston
Eric Rides
Lite | Grand Vet Men 50+
8:07.41
+4:02.19
49th
91
Katie May
Lite | Women
8:27.93
+4:22.71
50th
99
Emy Mcleod
Cycle Friendly Kingussie
Lite | Women
8:32.50
+4:27.28
51st
133
Jonathan Reid
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
9:26.51
+5:21.29
52nd
90
Rowan Matthews
Lite | Women
9:42.10
+5:36.88
53rd
78
Colin Lennox
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
10:55.02
+6:49.80
54th
17
Paul Brogan
Lite | Veteran Men 40-49
10:57.65
+6:52.43
55th
86
Elizabeth MacLeod
Lite | Women
11:01.09
+6:55.87
56th
27
Dylan Coker
Lite | Junior Men 14-18
11:39.30
+7:34.08
Back to Top