SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Dunkeld Enduro - 27 Apr 2019 - Master Men 30-39 - Committed to Gravity
...return to index
Master Men 30-39 - Committed to Gravity
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
170
Stu Thomson
Cut Media
4:27.32
2nd
29
Lewis Cowe
I-Cycles
4:49.96
+0:22.64
3rd
154
Tom Simpson
Comrie Croft Bikes
4:52.29
+0:24.97
4th
183
Jonathan Wells
4:57.08
+0:29.76
5th
32
James Davidson
I-Cycles
4:58.46
+0:31.14
6th
34
Kevin Doolan
5:00.39
+0:33.07
7th
167
William Sutherland
Orangefox Bikes
5:05.73
+0:38.41
8th
85
Alasdair MacLennan
5:06.46
+0:39.14
9th
156
Bob Slaney
Chocolatiers Edward & Irwyn
5:07.22
+0:39.90
10th
125
Richard Paton
5:08.20
+0:40.88
11th
124
Stuart Paterson
20twenty Bike Clinic
5:08.83
+0:41.51
12th
162
Neil Stewart
Black Salami
5:18.94
+0:51.62
13th
149
Jim Sharp
Bennachie Bike Bothy
5:22.28
+0:54.96
14th
134
Peter Reid
Black Salami
5:24.95
+0:57.63
15th
53
Matt Hale
Black Salami
5:28.47
+1:01.15
16th
146
Richard Selby
5:31.75
+1:04.43
17th
38
Craig Falconer
6 & Two 4s
5:33.79
+1:06.47
18th
57
Rob Hinds
Tempest Brewing Co.
5:44.92
+1:17.60
19th
172
Steven Tonge
Black Salami
5:47.68
+1:20.36
20th
188
Adam Williams
5:52.66
+1:25.34
21st
87
Douglas Marshall
NETCO
5:52.90
+1:25.58
22nd
14
Daniel Braund
5:59.00
+1:31.68
23rd
69
John Kaney
Devinci Code
6:10.74
+1:43.42
24th
106
John Moon
Master Shredders
6:17.16
+1:49.84
25th
9
Andrew Begg
6:25.25
+1:57.93
26th
128
Ross Pirie
Loam Rangers
6:25.67
+1:58.35
27th
82
Callum MacDougall
Comrie Croft Bikes
6:26.84
+1:59.52
28th
165
Graham Sutherland
Stirling Mudders
6:31.29
+2:03.97
29th
63
Sebastian Janus
6:41.47
+2:14.15
30th
35
Ben Ducker
6:45.26
+2:17.94
31st
3
Colin Arch
6:45.51
+2:18.19
32nd
67
Michael Johnstone
CHR
6:55.54
+2:28.22
33rd
97
Bryan Mckay Savage
Stirling Mudders
7:04.90
+2:37.58
34th
55
Craig Henderson
7:16.67
+2:49.35
35th
66
Edward Johnstone
Stirling Mudders
7:17.66
+2:50.34
36th
100
James Mcmeechan
Stirling Mudders
7:36.82
+3:09.50
37th
109
Lee Morrison
Thunder Horse
7:41.87
+3:14.55
38th
30
Ewan Currie
7:51.05
+3:23.73
39th
15
David Breakey
7:59.38
+3:32.06
40th
192
Sam Wood
Oban Cycles
8:06.35
+3:39.03
41st
155
Andrew Skinner
Team Andrew Allan Architecture
8:11.30
+3:43.98
42nd
2
Fraser Andrew
Master Shredders
8:42.53
+4:15.21
43rd
127
Ricky Philip
Surge Servives
9:17.85
+4:50.53
44th
68
Andrew Joss
10:34.91
+6:07.59
45th
56
Nathan Hewitt
13:25.09
+8:57.77
Back to Top