SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for EWS Qualifier Event - Maydena - All Stages - 14 Mar 2020 - Provisional - Enduro Course - Stage 1
...return to index
Enduro Course - Stage 1
Pos |
No. |
Name |
Class |
Time |
Behind |
1st |
1 |
Dan Booker |
Men |
11:57.9 |
|
2nd |
63 |
Sam Walsh |
Men U21 (2000-2003) |
12:18.6 |
+0:20.7 |
3rd |
99 |
Rhys Ellis |
Men |
12:29.8 |
+0:31.9 |
4th |
8 |
Josh McDonald |
Men |
12:30.2 |
+0:32.3 |
5th |
2 |
Ben Cory |
Men |
12:35.5 |
+0:37.6 |
6th |
10 |
Samuel Brownlie |
Men |
12:36.0 |
+0:38.1 |
7th |
67 |
Oliver Tice |
Men U21 (2000-2003) |
12:45.8 |
+0:47.9 |
8th |
68 |
Lee Witzerman |
Men U21 (2000-2003) |
12:47.4 |
+0:49.5 |
9th |
3 |
Rick Boyer |
Men |
12:49.1 |
+0:51.2 |
10th |
64 |
Tom Stylianou |
Men U21 (2000-2003) |
12:49.4 |
+0:51.5 |
11th |
4 |
Tyler van Gils |
Men |
12:50.2 |
+0:52.3 |
12th |
21 |
Calum Wilson |
Men |
12:53.1 |
+0:55.2 |
13th |
34 |
Jack Lumb |
Men |
12:54.0 |
+0:56.1 |
14th |
6 |
Thomas Booth |
Men |
12:55.0 |
+0:57.1 |
15th |
20 |
dave habicht |
Men |
12:56.6 |
+0:58.7 |
16th |
15 |
Steve Gebert |
Men |
12:57.4 |
+0:59.5 |
17th |
26 |
David Maud |
Men |
13:00.7 |
+1:02.8 |
18th |
17 |
Berend Boer |
Men |
13:02.5 |
+1:04.6 |
19th |
7 |
Carl Hansen |
Men |
13:05.5 |
+1:07.6 |
20th |
82 |
Riley Smith |
Men U17 |
13:15.8 |
+1:17.9 |
21st |
81 |
OScar Wing |
Men U17 |
13:16.9 |
+1:19.0 |
22nd |
25 |
Callan Ridge |
Men |
13:19.0 |
+1:21.1 |
23rd |
61 |
Jayden Fraser |
Men U21 (2000-2003) |
13:20.2 |
+1:22.3 |
24th |
24 |
Murray Stephens |
Men |
13:27.0 |
+1:29.1 |
25th |
18 |
Aden de Jager |
Men |
13:28.5 |
+1:30.6 |
26th |
50 |
Cain branston |
Men Master 40+ (1980+) |
13:34.0 |
+1:36.1 |
27th |
28 |
Miikael Kinnunen |
Men |
13:34.1 |
+1:36.2 |
28th |
27 |
Oliver King |
Men |
13:35.4 |
+1:37.5 |
29th |
5 |
Daniel Wilson |
Men |
13:35.8 |
+1:37.9 |
30th |
31 |
Aidan Lewis |
Men |
13:36.6 |
+1:38.7 |
31st |
23 |
Luke Norris |
Men |
13:37.8 |
+1:39.9 |
32nd |
65 |
Jack Hewish |
Men U21 (2000-2003) |
13:39.8 |
+1:41.9 |
33rd |
56 |
Ariel Lindsley |
Men Master 40+ (1980+) |
13:43.7 |
+1:45.8 |
34th |
11 |
Brendan Perks |
Men |
13:47.5 |
+1:49.6 |
35th |
62 |
Harry Ainsworth |
Men U21 (2000-2003) |
13:51.9 |
+1:54.0 |
36th |
51 |
Adrian Flood |
Men Master 40+ (1980+) |
13:53.1 |
+1:55.2 |
37th |
14 |
David Phillips |
Men |
13:54.1 |
+1:56.2 |
38th |
16 |
Gabriel Amigo III |
Men |
13:58.1 |
+2:00.2 |
39th |
83 |
Alexander Kehl |
Men U17 |
13:59.7 |
+2:01.8 |
40th |
66 |
Ben Wheaton |
Men U21 (2000-2003) |
14:05.5 |
+2:07.6 |
41st |
55 |
Matt Wise |
Men Master 40+ (1980+) |
14:16.8 |
+2:18.9 |
42nd |
69 |
Noah Davidson |
Men U21 (2000-2003) |
14:21.0 |
+2:23.1 |
43rd |
29 |
Ben Gooley |
Men |
14:21.6 |
+2:23.7 |
44th |
40 |
shelly flood |
Women |
14:25.2 |
+2:27.3 |
45th |
80 |
Harvey Lee |
Men U17 |
14:32.3 |
+2:34.4 |
46th |
90 |
Aaron Kanters |
E-Bike Men |
14:38.2 |
+2:40.3 |
47th |
33 |
Christopher Hinds |
Men |
14:39.0 |
+2:41.1 |
48th |
71 |
Ethan Hamer |
Men U21 (2000-2003) |
14:49.8 |
+2:51.9 |
49th |
13 |
Luke Sheehan |
Men Master 40+ (1980+) |
15:14.7 |
+3:16.8 |
50th |
9 |
Jason Lam |
Men |
15:17.4 |
+3:19.5 |
51st |
12 |
Matt Rowley |
Men |
15:23.5 |
+3:25.6 |
52nd |
19 |
Will Stronach |
Men |
15:37.6 |
+3:39.7 |
53rd |
52 |
Conrad Petzsch-Kunze |
Men Master 40+ (1980+) |
15:40.5 |
+3:42.6 |
54th |
42 |
Rachel Hore |
Women |
15:48.5 |
+3:50.6 |
55th |
45 |
MEGAN ROSE |
Women |
16:00.8 |
+4:02.9 |
56th |
46 |
Taylah Sherriff |
Women U21 (2000-2003) |
17:03.4 |
+5:05.5 |
57th |
44 |
Millie Cafe |
Women |
17:07.2 |
+5:09.3 |
58th |
43 |
Logan Deruyter-barnett |
Women |
17:57.4 |
+5:59.5 |
59th |
22 |
Jules Fuller-Fontaine |
Men |
20:45.2 |
+8:47.3 |