SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for EWS Qualifier Event - Maydena - All Stages - 14 Mar 2020 - Provisional - Enduro Course - Stage 3
...return to index
Enduro Course - Stage 3
Pos |
No. |
Name |
Class |
Time |
Behind |
1st |
1 |
Dan Booker |
Men |
7:24.2 |
|
2nd |
63 |
Sam Walsh |
Men U21 (2000-2003) |
7:38.4 |
+0:14.2 |
3rd |
99 |
Rhys Ellis |
Men |
7:46.7 |
+0:22.5 |
4th |
64 |
Tom Stylianou |
Men U21 (2000-2003) |
7:51.0 |
+0:26.8 |
5th |
21 |
Calum Wilson |
Men |
7:52.1 |
+0:27.9 |
6th |
8 |
Josh McDonald |
Men |
7:55.2 |
+0:31.0 |
7th |
34 |
Jack Lumb |
Men |
7:56.2 |
+0:32.0 |
8th |
10 |
Samuel Brownlie |
Men |
7:58.4 |
+0:34.2 |
9th |
68 |
Lee Witzerman |
Men U21 (2000-2003) |
7:58.5 |
+0:34.3 |
10th |
67 |
Oliver Tice |
Men U21 (2000-2003) |
7:58.8 |
+0:34.6 |
11th |
61 |
Jayden Fraser |
Men U21 (2000-2003) |
8:00.1 |
+0:35.9 |
12th= |
6 |
Thomas Booth |
Men |
8:00.7 |
+0:36.5 |
12th= |
81 |
OScar Wing |
Men U17 |
8:00.7 |
+0:36.5 |
14th |
2 |
Ben Cory |
Men |
8:00.9 |
+0:36.7 |
15th |
4 |
Tyler van Gils |
Men |
8:01.0 |
+0:36.8 |
16th |
20 |
dave habicht |
Men |
8:04.7 |
+0:40.5 |
17th |
15 |
Steve Gebert |
Men |
8:06.4 |
+0:42.2 |
18th |
24 |
Murray Stephens |
Men |
8:08.5 |
+0:44.3 |
19th |
7 |
Carl Hansen |
Men |
8:09.8 |
+0:45.6 |
20th |
31 |
Aidan Lewis |
Men |
8:10.2 |
+0:46.0 |
21st |
82 |
Riley Smith |
Men U17 |
8:13.6 |
+0:49.4 |
22nd |
18 |
Aden de Jager |
Men |
8:15.4 |
+0:51.2 |
23rd |
11 |
Brendan Perks |
Men |
8:16.0 |
+0:51.8 |
24th |
17 |
Berend Boer |
Men |
8:16.5 |
+0:52.3 |
25th |
65 |
Jack Hewish |
Men U21 (2000-2003) |
8:16.9 |
+0:52.7 |
26th |
28 |
Miikael Kinnunen |
Men |
8:17.7 |
+0:53.5 |
27th |
51 |
Adrian Flood |
Men Master 40+ (1980+) |
8:21.0 |
+0:56.8 |
28th |
26 |
David Maud |
Men |
8:21.1 |
+0:56.9 |
29th |
5 |
Daniel Wilson |
Men |
8:22.5 |
+0:58.3 |
30th |
25 |
Callan Ridge |
Men |
8:25.9 |
+1:01.7 |
31st |
62 |
Harry Ainsworth |
Men U21 (2000-2003) |
8:29.6 |
+1:05.4 |
32nd |
50 |
Cain branston |
Men Master 40+ (1980+) |
8:30.4 |
+1:06.2 |
33rd |
66 |
Ben Wheaton |
Men U21 (2000-2003) |
8:31.0 |
+1:06.8 |
34th |
80 |
Harvey Lee |
Men U17 |
8:31.8 |
+1:07.6 |
35th |
83 |
Alexander Kehl |
Men U17 |
8:32.9 |
+1:08.7 |
36th |
16 |
Gabriel Amigo III |
Men |
8:33.5 |
+1:09.3 |
37th |
23 |
Luke Norris |
Men |
8:35.6 |
+1:11.4 |
38th |
14 |
David Phillips |
Men |
8:36.6 |
+1:12.4 |
39th |
33 |
Christopher Hinds |
Men |
8:37.1 |
+1:12.9 |
40th |
56 |
Ariel Lindsley |
Men Master 40+ (1980+) |
8:46.4 |
+1:22.2 |
41st |
90 |
Aaron Kanters |
E-Bike Men |
8:58.7 |
+1:34.5 |
42nd |
52 |
Conrad Petzsch-Kunze |
Men Master 40+ (1980+) |
8:59.1 |
+1:34.9 |
43rd |
40 |
shelly flood |
Women |
8:59.7 |
+1:35.5 |
44th |
19 |
Will Stronach |
Men |
9:00.0 |
+1:35.8 |
45th |
55 |
Matt Wise |
Men Master 40+ (1980+) |
9:06.6 |
+1:42.4 |
46th |
13 |
Luke Sheehan |
Men Master 40+ (1980+) |
9:16.6 |
+1:52.4 |
47th |
69 |
Noah Davidson |
Men U21 (2000-2003) |
9:16.7 |
+1:52.5 |
48th |
42 |
Rachel Hore |
Women |
9:28.2 |
+2:04.0 |
49th |
9 |
Jason Lam |
Men |
9:32.9 |
+2:08.7 |
50th |
46 |
Taylah Sherriff |
Women U21 (2000-2003) |
9:34.1 |
+2:09.9 |
51st |
43 |
Logan Deruyter-barnett |
Women |
9:42.5 |
+2:18.3 |
52nd |
45 |
MEGAN ROSE |
Women |
9:48.2 |
+2:24.0 |
53rd |
29 |
Ben Gooley |
Men |
9:50.1 |
+2:25.9 |
54th |
44 |
Millie Cafe |
Women |
9:53.0 |
+2:28.8 |