19.1km 1500m
Pos | Name | Category | Time | S S1 | 1 103 | 2 111 | 3 112 | 4 113 | 5 106 | 6 108 | 7 107 | 8 110 | F F1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
Zoe Harding Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds |
F | 03:15:34 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:53:01 (1st)
00:53:01 (1st) |
01:07:40 (1st)
00:14:39 (1st) |
01:22:46 (1st)
00:15:06 (1st) |
01:33:23 (1st)
00:10:37 (1st) |
02:34:49 (1st)
01:01:26 (1st) |
02:55:58 (1st)
00:21:09 (1st) |
03:02:49 (1st)
00:06:51 (1st) |
03:11:34 (1st)
00:08:45 (2nd) |
03:15:34 (1st)
00:04:00 (1st=) |
2nd |
Robert Finch Southampton Orienteering Club |
M | 03:54:58 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:59:25 (4th) 00:59:25 (4th) |
01:17:07 (3rd) 00:17:42 (2nd) |
01:34:53 (3rd) 00:17:46 (5th) |
01:47:19 (3rd) 00:12:26 (2nd) |
03:04:02 (2nd) 01:16:43 (2nd) |
03:30:44 (2nd) 00:26:42 (4th) |
03:39:33 (2nd) 00:08:49 (6th) |
03:50:58 (2nd) 00:11:25 (15th) |
03:54:58 (2nd) 00:04:00 (1st=) |
3rd |
Matthew Smith Forth Valley Orienteers |
MV50 | 04:06:38 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:01:15 (5th) 01:01:15 (5th) |
01:20:27 (4th) 00:19:12 (5th) |
01:37:56 (4th) 00:17:29 (3rd) |
01:52:14 (4th) 00:14:18 (9th) |
03:10:45 (3rd) 01:18:31 (3rd) |
03:40:50 (3rd) 00:30:05 (8th) |
03:50:16 (3rd) 00:09:26 (8th) |
04:01:33 (3rd) 00:11:17 (13th) |
04:06:38 (3rd) 00:05:05 (23rd) |
4th |
Matthew Pickering UBOC |
M | 04:07:49 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:05:20 (11th) 01:05:20 (11th) |
01:23:40 (5th) 00:18:20 (4th) |
01:43:03 (6th) 00:19:23 (8th) |
01:55:46 (5th) 00:12:43 (3rd) |
03:18:43 (6th) 01:22:57 (10th) |
03:43:24 (4th) 00:24:41 (2nd) |
03:53:49 (4th) 00:10:25 (15th) |
04:03:49 (4th) 00:10:00 (3rd) |
04:07:49 (4th) 00:04:00 (1st=) |
5th |
Steph Jones Ambleside AC |
F | 04:10:56 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:03:21 (8th) 01:03:21 (8th) |
01:28:18 (11th) 00:24:57 (19th) |
01:46:14 (8th) 00:17:56 (7th) |
01:59:52 (7th) 00:13:38 (6th) |
03:19:50 (8th) 01:19:58 (7th) |
03:46:11 (5th) 00:26:21 (3rd) |
03:55:54 (5th) 00:09:43 (10th) |
04:06:32 (5th) 00:10:38 (7th) |
04:10:56 (5th) 00:04:24 (8th) |
6th |
Charlie Mcintosh Pudsey & Bramley AC |
MV50 | 04:11:07 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:53:59 (2nd) 00:53:59 (2nd) |
01:11:42 (2nd) 00:17:43 (3rd) |
01:28:26 (2nd) 00:16:44 (2nd) |
01:42:10 (2nd) 00:13:44 (7th) |
03:16:43 (4th) 01:34:33 (24th) |
03:50:03 (7th) 00:33:20 (15th) |
03:58:32 (6th) 00:08:29 (3rd) |
04:06:45 (6th) 00:08:13 (1st) |
04:11:07 (6th) 00:04:22 (6th=) |
7th |
Colin Valentine Keswick AC |
MV50 | 04:13:33 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:58:49 (3rd) 00:58:49 (3rd) |
01:24:26 (6th) 00:25:37 (21st) |
01:42:05 (5th) 00:17:39 (4th) |
01:56:30 (6th) 00:14:25 (12th) |
03:17:42 (5th) 01:21:12 (8th) |
03:46:42 (6th) 00:29:00 (6th) |
03:58:54 (7th) 00:12:12 (22nd) |
04:08:59 (7th) 00:10:05 (4th) |
04:13:33 (7th) 00:04:34 (11th) |
8th |
Michelle Foxwell Ambleside AC |
FV40 | 04:26:49 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:04:03 (9th) 01:04:03 (9th) |
01:26:59 (8th) 00:22:56 (12th) |
01:44:54 (7th) 00:17:55 (6th) |
01:59:53 (8th) 00:14:59 (15th) |
03:19:11 (7th) 01:19:18 (6th) |
03:50:57 (8th) 00:31:46 (13th) |
04:11:46 (8th) 00:20:49 (39th) |
04:22:46 (8th) 00:11:00 (11th) |
04:26:49 (8th) 00:04:03 (4th) |
9th |
Matthew Seddon Pudsey & Bramley AC |
M | 04:27:21 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:06:35 (14th) 01:06:35 (14th) |
01:32:43 (14th) 00:26:08 (22nd) |
01:52:37 (12th) 00:19:54 (10th) |
02:06:57 (11th) 00:14:20 (10th=) |
03:26:09 (9th) 01:19:12 (5th) |
03:59:58 (9th) 00:33:49 (16th) |
04:12:14 (9th) 00:12:16 (23rd) |
04:23:05 (9th) 00:10:51 (9th=) |
04:27:21 (9th) 00:04:16 (5th) |
10th |
Simon Oxley Settle Harriers |
MV50 | 04:30:42 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:06:28 (13th) 01:06:28 (13th) |
01:27:41 (10th) 00:21:13 (9th) |
01:51:31 (11th) 00:23:50 (28th) |
02:05:51 (10th) 00:14:20 (10th=) |
03:30:41 (10th) 01:24:50 (12th) |
04:06:25 (11th) 00:35:44 (20th) |
04:14:58 (11th) 00:08:33 (4th) |
04:26:12 (11th) 00:11:14 (12th) |
04:30:42 (10th) 00:04:30 (9th) |
11th |
Geoff Briggs Pennine Fell Runners |
MV60 | 04:32:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:04:40 (10th) 01:04:40 (10th) |
01:27:29 (9th) 00:22:49 (11th) |
01:50:57 (10th) 00:23:28 (24th) |
02:07:01 (12th) 00:16:04 (18th) |
03:33:57 (11th) 01:26:56 (14th) |
04:04:47 (10th) 00:30:50 (11th) |
04:13:35 (10th) 00:08:48 (5th) |
04:25:24 (10th) 00:11:49 (16th) |
04:32:17 (11th) 00:06:53 (45th) |
12th |
Malcolm McMillan Helm Hill Runners |
M | 04:33:47 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:05:57 (12th) 01:05:57 (12th) |
01:26:08 (7th) 00:20:11 (6th) |
01:47:06 (9th) 00:20:58 (16th) |
02:04:29 (9th) 00:17:23 (25th) |
03:37:25 (13th) 01:32:56 (19th=) |
04:08:10 (12th) 00:30:45 (10th) |
04:17:17 (12th) 00:09:07 (7th) |
04:29:25 (12th) 00:12:08 (20th) |
04:33:47 (12th) 00:04:22 (6th=) |
13th |
Lucie Todhunter SROC Red Rose Orienteering Club |
F | 04:38:36 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:08:57 (19th) 01:08:57 (19th) |
01:29:37 (12th) 00:20:40 (7th) |
01:58:43 (18th) 00:29:06 (42nd) |
02:12:08 (17th) 00:13:25 (4th) |
03:41:53 (15th) 01:29:45 (17th) |
04:12:59 (13th) 00:31:06 (12th) |
04:21:15 (13th) 00:08:16 (2nd) |
04:33:17 (13th) 00:12:02 (19th) |
04:38:36 (13th) 00:05:19 (27th) |
14th |
Matt Foxwell Kendal Amateur Athletic Club |
MV40 | 04:41:05 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:02:28 (7th) 01:02:28 (7th) |
01:43:53 (27th) 00:41:25 (42nd) |
02:04:10 (22nd) 00:20:17 (12th) |
02:19:26 (21st) 00:15:16 (16th) |
03:38:22 (14th) 01:18:56 (4th) |
04:13:19 (14th) 00:34:57 (19th) |
04:25:26 (15th) 00:12:07 (20th) |
04:36:17 (14th) 00:10:51 (9th=) |
04:41:05 (14th) 00:04:48 (16th=) |
15th |
Rebekah Beadle Lakeland Orienteering Club |
FV50 | 04:42:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:09:28 (20th) 01:09:28 (20th) |
01:33:37 (15th) 00:24:09 (15th) |
01:54:18 (13th) 00:20:41 (14th) |
02:14:07 (18th) 00:19:49 (41st) |
03:36:25 (12th) 01:22:18 (9th) |
04:13:21 (15th) 00:36:56 (24th) |
04:23:27 (14th) 00:10:06 (11th) |
04:36:33 (15th) 00:13:06 (25th) |
04:42:17 (15th) 00:05:44 (31st=) |
16th |
Joe Murphy SROC Red Rose Orienteering Club |
MV50 | 04:42:52 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:09:33 (21st) 01:09:33 (21st) |
01:35:59 (19th) 00:26:26 (24th) |
01:55:32 (15th) 00:19:33 (9th) |
02:10:29 (13th=) 00:14:57 (14th) |
03:43:32 (16th) 01:33:03 (22nd) |
04:14:01 (16th) 00:30:29 (9th) |
04:25:48 (16th) 00:11:47 (17th) |
04:37:44 (16th) 00:11:56 (17th) |
04:42:52 (16th) 00:05:08 (24th) |
17th |
Martha Hart Dark Peak Fell Runners |
F | 04:45:59 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:14:10 (28th) 01:14:10 (28th) |
01:35:45 (18th) 00:21:35 (10th) |
01:56:42 (16th) 00:20:57 (15th) |
02:11:17 (16th) 00:14:35 (13th) |
03:52:16 (20th) 01:40:59 (30th) |
04:20:22 (17th) 00:28:06 (5th) |
04:30:39 (17th) 00:10:17 (12th) |
04:41:27 (17th) 00:10:48 (8th) |
04:45:59 (17th) 00:04:32 (10th) |
18th |
Paul Taylor Saddleworth Runners Club |
MV50 | 04:49:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:08:42 (17th) 01:08:42 (17th) |
01:44:29 (28th) 00:35:47 (39th) |
02:04:57 (25th) 00:20:28 (13th) |
02:22:27 (24th) 00:17:30 (27th) |
03:46:05 (18th) 01:23:38 (11th) |
04:22:12 (18th) 00:36:07 (21st) |
04:32:31 (18th) 00:10:19 (13th) |
04:44:29 (18th) 00:11:58 (18th) |
04:49:43 (18th) 00:05:14 (25th=) |
19th |
Rowena Browne Bowland Fell Runners |
FV50 | 04:51:36 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:08:25 (15th) 01:08:25 (15th) |
01:38:41 (21st) 00:30:16 (30th) |
02:06:33 (27th) 00:27:52 (39th) |
02:23:43 (25th=) 00:17:10 (23rd) |
03:51:10 (19th) 01:27:27 (15th) |
04:23:00 (19th) 00:31:50 (14th) |
04:34:54 (19th) 00:11:54 (18th) |
04:46:15 (19th) 00:11:21 (14th) |
04:51:36 (19th) 00:05:21 (28th) |
20th |
Alice Fellbaum Ambleside AC |
F | 04:56:19 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:11:07 (23rd) 01:11:07 (23rd) |
01:31:55 (13th) 00:20:48 (8th) |
01:55:13 (14th) 00:23:18 (23rd) |
02:11:10 (15th) 00:15:57 (17th) |
03:44:42 (17th) 01:33:32 (23rd) |
04:26:51 (20th) 00:42:09 (33rd) |
04:39:00 (20th) 00:12:09 (21st) |
04:51:18 (20th) 00:12:18 (21st=) |
04:56:19 (20th) 00:05:01 (22nd) |
21st |
Michael Buckenham |
MV40 | 05:03:07 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:02:13 (6th) 01:02:13 (6th) |
01:34:49 (16th) 00:32:36 (34th) |
01:57:00 (17th) 00:22:11 (17th) |
02:10:29 (13th=) 00:13:29 (5th) |
03:58:53 (25th) 01:48:24 (34th) |
04:28:37 (21st) 00:29:44 (7th) |
04:47:54 (23rd) 00:19:17 (36th) |
04:58:20 (21st) 00:10:26 (5th) |
05:03:07 (21st) 00:04:47 (15th) |
22nd |
Edmund Rooney Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
MV50 | 05:07:28 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:12:59 (25th) 01:12:59 (25th) |
01:36:28 (20th) 00:23:29 (13th) |
02:00:05 (19th) 00:23:37 (26th) |
02:19:25 (20th) 00:19:20 (37th) |
03:52:21 (21st) 01:32:56 (19th=) |
04:33:02 (22nd) 00:40:41 (31st) |
04:47:50 (22nd) 00:14:48 (30th) |
05:02:31 (22nd) 00:14:41 (29th) |
05:07:28 (22nd) 00:04:57 (19th=) |
23rd |
Catherine Wilson Rossendale Harriers & AC |
FV40 | 05:11:01 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:11:18 (24th) 01:11:18 (24th) |
01:35:42 (17th) 00:24:24 (16th) |
02:01:31 (20th) 00:25:49 (34th) |
02:18:21 (19th) 00:16:50 (20th) |
03:56:32 (22nd) 01:38:11 (26th) |
04:33:51 (24th) 00:37:19 (26th) |
04:44:14 (21st) 00:10:23 (14th) |
05:05:00 (23rd) 00:20:46 (44th) |
05:11:01 (23rd) 00:06:01 (37th) |
24th |
Oli Read Eborienteers |
M | 05:13:18 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:08:34 (16th) 01:08:34 (16th) |
01:42:24 (24th) 00:33:50 (35th) |
02:07:30 (28th) 00:25:06 (32nd) |
02:21:25 (22nd) 00:13:55 (8th) |
03:57:34 (24th) 01:36:09 (25th) |
04:40:16 (25th) 00:42:42 (34th) |
04:56:24 (24th) 00:16:08 (31st) |
05:08:42 (24th) 00:12:18 (21st=) |
05:13:18 (24th) 00:04:36 (12th) |
25th |
Iain Bell Deeside orienteering club |
MV50 | 05:15:16 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:20:46 (36th) 01:20:46 (36th) |
01:47:02 (31st) 00:26:16 (23rd) |
02:14:38 (32nd) 00:27:36 (38th) |
02:32:21 (32nd) 00:17:43 (28th) |
04:11:23 (31st) 01:39:02 (27th) |
04:45:38 (27th) 00:34:15 (18th) |
04:57:02 (25th) 00:11:24 (16th) |
05:10:18 (25th) 00:13:16 (26th) |
05:15:16 (25th) 00:04:58 (21st) |
26th |
David Fountain Wharfedale Harriers |
M | 05:15:40 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:13:30 (26th) 01:13:30 (26th) |
01:40:59 (23rd) 00:27:29 (26th) |
02:04:15 (23rd) 00:23:16 (22nd) |
02:21:41 (23rd) 00:17:26 (26th) |
04:05:11 (27th) 01:43:30 (31st) |
04:48:39 (29th) 00:43:28 (35th) |
04:58:09 (26th) 00:09:30 (9th) |
05:10:52 (26th) 00:12:43 (23rd) |
05:15:40 (26th) 00:04:48 (16th=) |
27th |
Paul Simpson Ambleside AC |
MV50 | 05:18:21 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:10:29 (22nd) 01:10:29 (22nd) |
01:53:14 (37th) 00:42:45 (44th) |
02:27:25 (41st) 00:34:11 (45th) |
02:44:42 (41st) 00:17:17 (24th) |
04:09:47 (29th) 01:25:05 (13th) |
04:43:56 (26th) 00:34:09 (17th) |
05:03:00 (27th) 00:19:04 (35th) |
05:13:30 (27th) 00:10:30 (6th) |
05:18:21 (27th) 00:04:51 (18th) |
28th |
Mick Garratt Esk Valley Fell Club |
MV60 | 05:25:00 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:17:31 (32nd) 01:17:31 (32nd) |
01:42:29 (25th) 00:24:58 (20th) |
02:05:08 (26th) 00:22:39 (19th) |
02:23:43 (25th=) 00:18:35 (34th) |
03:56:41 (23rd) 01:32:58 (21st) |
04:33:45 (23rd) 00:37:04 (25th) |
05:03:28 (28th) 00:29:43 (46th) |
05:19:08 (28th) 00:15:40 (32nd) |
05:25:00 (28th) 00:05:52 (34th) |
29th |
Sally Hempsell Ambleside AC |
FV50 | 05:25:22 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:08:43 (18th) 01:08:43 (18th) |
01:42:43 (26th) 00:34:00 (36th) |
02:02:58 (21st) 00:20:15 (11th) |
02:31:43 (31st) 00:28:45 (47th) |
04:00:03 (26th) 01:28:20 (16th) |
04:53:45 (31st) 00:53:42 (45th) |
05:05:40 (29th) 00:11:55 (19th) |
05:19:22 (29th) 00:13:42 (28th) |
05:25:22 (29th) 00:06:00 (36th) |
30th |
Chris Clay Dark Peak Fell Runners |
MV40 | 05:29:29 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:16:29 (31st) 01:16:29 (31st) |
01:40:22 (22nd) 00:23:53 (14th) |
02:04:36 (24th) 00:24:14 (29th) |
02:24:22 (27th) 00:19:46 (40th) |
04:16:03 (32nd) 01:51:41 (38th) |
04:52:20 (30th) 00:36:17 (22nd) |
05:11:52 (31st) 00:19:32 (37th) |
05:24:52 (30th) 00:13:00 (24th) |
05:29:29 (30th) 00:04:37 (13th=) |
31st |
Katie Godfrey Royston Runners |
F | 05:29:50 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:22:54 (39th) 01:22:54 (39th) |
01:54:05 (38th) 00:31:11 (31st=) |
02:17:38 (35th) 00:23:33 (25th) |
02:35:30 (33rd) 00:17:52 (29th) |
04:19:16 (34th) 01:43:46 (32nd) |
04:59:16 (33rd) 00:40:00 (29th) |
05:11:35 (30th) 00:12:19 (24th) |
05:24:53 (31st) 00:13:18 (27th) |
05:29:50 (31st) 00:04:57 (19th=) |
32nd |
Debbie Thompson Borderliners OC |
FV60 | 05:38:16 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:15:54 (30th) 01:15:54 (30th) |
01:45:52 (30th) 00:29:58 (29th) |
02:08:25 (29th) 00:22:33 (18th) |
02:26:55 (29th) 00:18:30 (31st) |
04:07:31 (28th) 01:40:36 (29th) |
04:53:53 (32nd) 00:46:22 (41st) |
05:14:04 (32nd) 00:20:11 (38th) |
05:32:30 (32nd) 00:18:26 (38th) |
05:38:16 (32nd) 00:05:46 (33rd) |
33rd |
Jenny Russell Northern Fells Running Club |
FV40 | 05:40:02 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:21:27 (38th) 01:21:27 (38th) |
01:56:59 (42nd) 00:35:32 (38th) |
02:19:41 (37th) 00:22:42 (20th) |
02:38:21 (38th) 00:18:40 (35th) |
04:10:57 (30th) 01:32:36 (18th) |
04:47:39 (28th) 00:36:42 (23rd) |
05:17:03 (33rd) 00:29:24 (45th) |
05:34:48 (33rd) 00:17:45 (37th) |
05:40:02 (33rd) 00:05:14 (25th=) |
34th |
Derek Fryer Lakeland Orienteering Club |
MV60 | 05:42:23 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:28:03 (43rd) 01:28:03 (43rd) |
01:52:32 (34th) 00:24:29 (17th) |
02:16:13 (33rd) 00:23:41 (27th) |
02:36:29 (34th) 00:20:16 (42nd) |
04:21:03 (35th) 01:44:34 (33rd) |
05:03:03 (35th) 00:42:00 (32nd) |
05:17:17 (34th) 00:14:14 (29th) |
05:36:18 (34th) 00:19:01 (40th) |
05:42:23 (34th) 00:06:05 (38th) |
35th |
Andrew Blanshard |
M | 05:45:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:14:03 (27th) 01:14:03 (27th) |
01:45:14 (29th) 00:31:11 (31st=) |
02:09:50 (30th) 00:24:36 (30th) |
02:26:54 (28th) 00:17:04 (22nd) |
04:18:23 (33rd) 01:51:29 (37th) |
05:02:15 (34th) 00:43:52 (36th) |
05:19:55 (35th) 00:17:40 (34th) |
05:38:52 (35th) 00:18:57 (39th) |
05:45:17 (35th) 00:06:25 (41st) |
36th |
Paul Hunt Goyt Valley Striders |
MV50 | 05:50:04 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:20:07 (34th) 01:20:07 (34th) |
01:47:03 (32nd) 00:26:56 (25th) |
02:10:06 (31st) 00:23:03 (21st) |
02:28:10 (30th) 00:18:04 (30th) |
04:24:21 (36th) 01:56:11 (41st) |
05:03:39 (36th) 00:39:18 (28th) |
05:26:17 (36th) 00:22:38 (44th) |
05:43:44 (36th) 00:17:27 (36th) |
05:50:04 (36th) 00:06:20 (40th) |
37th |
Wendy Dodds Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
FV60 | 05:50:33 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:21:17 (37th) 01:21:17 (37th) |
02:03:35 (43rd) 00:42:18 (43rd) |
02:31:55 (43rd) 00:28:20 (41st) |
02:50:29 (43rd) 00:18:34 (32nd=) |
04:39:18 (43rd) 01:48:49 (35th) |
05:17:25 (39th) 00:38:07 (27th) |
05:31:26 (39th) 00:14:01 (28th) |
|
05:50:33 (37th) |
38th |
Richard Townsend Saltwell Harriers |
MV50 | 05:52:24 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:26:12 (42nd) 01:26:12 (42nd) |
01:55:43 (40th) 00:29:31 (28th) |
02:22:04 (40th) 00:26:21 (36th) |
02:41:17 (39th) 00:19:13 (36th) |
04:37:33 (42nd) 01:56:16 (42nd) |
05:18:12 (41st) 00:40:39 (30th) |
05:30:41 (38th) 00:12:29 (26th) |
05:45:47 (37th) 00:15:06 (31st) |
05:52:24 (38th) 00:06:37 (42nd) |
39th |
Lewis Johnston Warrington Road Runners |
M | 05:53:26 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:14:35 (29th) 01:14:35 (29th) |
01:55:07 (39th) 00:40:32 (41st) |
02:19:53 (38th) 00:24:46 (31st) |
02:36:51 (35th) 00:16:58 (21st) |
04:27:48 (38th) 01:50:57 (36th) |
05:11:59 (37th) 00:44:11 (38th) |
05:29:22 (37th) 00:17:23 (33rd) |
05:48:49 (39th) 00:19:27 (43rd) |
05:53:26 (39th) 00:04:37 (13th=) |
40th |
Sue Carter South London Orienteers |
FV50 | 05:54:28 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:19:49 (33rd) 01:19:49 (33rd) |
01:55:46 (41st) 00:35:57 (40th) |
02:21:42 (39th) 00:25:56 (35th) |
02:41:25 (40th) 00:19:43 (38th=) |
04:35:04 (41st) 01:53:39 (39th) |
05:19:47 (42nd) 00:44:43 (39th) |
05:32:12 (40th) 00:12:25 (25th) |
05:48:46 (38th) 00:16:34 (33rd) |
05:54:28 (40th) 00:05:42 (30th) |
41st |
Alison Bramall Ambleside AC |
FV60 | 05:58:19 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:23:39 (40th) 01:23:39 (40th) |
01:53:04 (36th) 00:29:25 (27th) |
02:30:47 (42nd) 00:37:43 (46th) |
02:47:15 (42nd) 00:16:28 (19th) |
04:27:36 (37th) 01:40:21 (28th) |
05:13:49 (38th) 00:46:13 (40th) |
05:34:59 (41st) 00:21:10 (40th) |
05:52:03 (40th) 00:17:04 (34th=) |
05:58:19 (41st) 00:06:16 (39th) |
42nd |
Graham Arthur Highland Hill Runners |
MV70 | 06:01:04 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:24:36 (41st) 01:24:36 (41st) |
01:49:20 (33rd) 00:24:44 (18th) |
02:17:19 (34th) 00:27:59 (40th) |
02:37:02 (37th) 00:19:43 (38th=) |
04:34:02 (40th) 01:57:00 (43rd) |
05:17:56 (40th) 00:43:54 (37th) |
05:40:07 (43rd) 00:22:11 (43rd) |
05:55:06 (41st) 00:14:59 (30th) |
06:01:04 (42nd) 00:05:58 (35th) |
43rd |
Julian Warren Northern Navigators |
MV50 | 06:03:28 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:20:40 (35th) 01:20:40 (35th) |
01:52:58 (35th) 00:32:18 (33rd) |
02:18:20 (36th) 00:25:22 (33rd) |
02:36:54 (36th) 00:18:34 (32nd=) |
04:32:45 (39th) 01:55:51 (40th) |
05:21:53 (43rd) 00:49:08 (42nd) |
05:35:43 (42nd) 00:13:50 (27th) |
05:56:40 (42nd) 00:20:57 (45th) |
06:03:28 (43rd) 00:06:48 (44th) |
44th |
Timothy May ESOC |
MV50 | 06:50:42 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:32:34 (44th) 01:32:34 (44th) |
02:07:48 (44th) 00:35:14 (37th) |
02:35:08 (44th) 00:27:20 (37th) |
02:56:30 (44th) 00:21:22 (45th) |
04:53:48 (44th) 01:57:18 (44th) |
06:10:41 (44th) 01:16:53 (46th) |
06:26:56 (44th) 00:16:15 (32nd) |
06:44:00 (43rd) 00:17:04 (34th=) |
06:50:42 (44th) 00:06:42 (43rd) |
45th |
Trevor Matty Dark Peak Fell Runners |
MV50 | 07:06:44 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:43:01 (46th) 01:43:01 (46th) |
02:26:56 (45th) 00:43:55 (46th) |
02:56:18 (45th) 00:29:22 (43rd) |
03:16:51 (45th) 00:20:33 (44th) |
05:27:38 (45th) 02:10:47 (45th) |
06:20:35 (45th) 00:52:57 (44th) |
06:41:57 (45th) 00:21:22 (42nd) |
07:01:00 (44th) 00:19:03 (41st) |
07:06:44 (45th) 00:05:44 (31st=) |
46th |
Charles Vereker |
M | 07:08:42 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:44:59 (47th) 01:44:59 (47th) |
02:28:48 (46th) 00:43:49 (45th) |
02:58:13 (46th) 00:29:25 (44th) |
03:18:41 (46th) 00:20:28 (43rd) |
05:29:35 (46th) 02:10:54 (46th) |
06:22:29 (46th) 00:52:54 (43rd) |
06:43:45 (46th) 00:21:16 (41st) |
07:03:10 (45th) 00:19:25 (42nd) |
07:08:42 (46th) 00:05:32 (29th) |
Georgina Wilkins |
F | m6-7 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:39:29 (45th) 01:39:29 (45th) |
02:32:16 (47th) 00:52:47 (47th) |
03:10:38 (47th) 00:38:22 (47th) |
03:38:23 (47th) 00:27:45 (46th) |
06:26:40 (47th) 02:48:17 (47th) |
|
|
07:30:17 |
07:38:16 00:07:59 (46th) |
|
Christine Goulding Borderliners OC |
FV50 | rtd |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|