Results for Montane Lakeland 50 & 100 - 26 Jul 2019 - Provisional - Lakeland 50

...return to index

Lakeland 50 - Results

50 miles

Pos No. Name Team Category Last Location Time Behind Next ETA Team Size
1st 656 Jayson Cavill Team Montane MV40 Finish 07:55:42     Solo
2nd 1223 Andrew Siggers   M Finish 08:03:04 +00:07:22   Solo
3rd 1491 Terry Conway Team Montane M Finish 08:16:02 +00:20:20   Solo
4th 839 Ben Hamilton Selby Striders MV40 Finish 08:25:32 +00:29:50   Solo
5th 614 Tim Broadhurst   M Finish 08:26:03 +00:30:21   Solo
6th= 1194 Adam Ryder   M Finish 08:32:35 +00:36:53   Solo
6th= 517 Jack Abbotts Malvern Buzzards M Finish 08:32:35 +00:36:53   Solo
8th 660 James Chapman Northern Fells Running Club M Finish 08:33:16 +00:37:34   Solo
9th 1354 Neil Williams Bristol and West AC (est. 1882) MV40 Finish 08:49:01 +00:53:19   Solo
10th= 1487 Richard Wilson Kendal Amateur Athletic Club M Finish 08:56:54 +01:01:12   Pair
10th= 1487 Matt Wilson Kendal Amateur Athletic Club M Finish 08:56:54 +01:01:12   Pair
12th 1249 James Bruce Spilsbury   M Finish 08:57:24 +01:01:42   Solo
13th 608 Matty Brennan Erewash Valley RC M Finish 09:00:35 +01:04:53   Solo
14th 944 Luke Kennedy Sunderland Strollers M Finish 09:01:06 +01:05:24   Solo
15th 1086 Tom Nicholson Border Reivers M Finish 09:01:25 +01:05:43   Solo
16th 885 Steve Hopwood Team Montane M Finish 09:04:24 +01:08:42   Solo
17th 581 Daniel Blackburn   M Finish 09:04:52 +01:09:10   Solo
18th 1406 John Evason Black Combe Runners M Finish 09:05:43 +01:10:01   Pair
19th 1406 Dan Hartley Black Combe Runners M Finish 09:05:45 +01:10:03   Pair
20th 1165 Steven Renny Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited MV50 Finish 09:21:39 +01:25:57   Solo
21st= 997 Bethan Male Brighton Triathlon Club F Finish 09:26:02 +01:30:20   Solo
21st= 1134 David Pompairac Brighton Triathlon Club M Finish 09:26:02 +01:30:20   Solo
23rd 1117 Tim Perry   M Finish 09:28:31 +01:32:49   Solo
24th 561 Steven Beattie   M Finish 09:33:52 +01:38:10   Solo
25th 1202 Tom Sawyer   MV40 Finish 09:33:53 +01:38:11   Solo
26th 1010 Richard Mason   MV50 Finish 09:34:39 +01:38:57   Solo
27th 862 Jonathan Heaney North Shields Polytechnic Club MV40 Finish 09:35:14 +01:39:32   Solo
28th= 1305 Matthew Tyson DH Runners M Finish 09:35:33 +01:39:51   Solo
28th= 1045 Carolyn Millican Border Harriers & AC F Finish 09:35:33 +01:39:51   Solo
30th 737 Robert Dunn Sale Harriers M Finish 09:36:45 +01:41:03   Solo
31st 1286 John Thorpe Matlock Athletic Club MV40 Finish 09:39:24 +01:43:42   Solo
32nd 816 Jess Gray   F Finish 09:41:41 +01:45:59   Solo
33rd 823 Wayne Gregson The Endurance Store MV40 Finish 09:42:16 +01:46:34   Solo
34th 982 Stephen Little   M Finish 09:43:09 +01:47:27   Solo
35th 24 Stuart Baker   M Finish 09:43:19 +01:47:37   Solo
36th 1310 Christine Waller   F Finish 09:44:49 +01:49:07   Solo
37th 1407 Jon Hopper   M Finish 09:45:28 +01:49:46   Solo
38th 751 Richard Ellis Derwentside AC MV40 Finish 09:47:43 +01:52:01   Solo
39th 910 Reece Ingram City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV40 Finish 09:48:26 +01:52:44   Solo
40th 1278 Jonathan Taylor Rugby & Northampton AC MV40 Finish 09:51:36 +01:55:54   Solo
41st 874 Jon Hobbs   MV50 Finish 09:52:11 +01:56:29   Solo
42nd 810 Ian Gorin   MV40 Finish 09:52:21 +01:56:39   Solo
43rd 602 Edward Box   MV40 Finish 09:54:30 +01:58:48   Solo
44th 1294 Dan Tracey   M Finish 09:55:13 +01:59:31   Solo
45th 999 Stuart Mansbridge   M Finish 09:56:07 +02:00:25   Solo
46th 757 Daniel Evans   MV40 Finish 09:56:11 +02:00:29   Solo
47th 936 Simon Jones Pickering Running Club MV50 Finish 09:57:00 +02:01:18   Solo
48th 1217 Claire Shelley   FV40 Finish 09:57:07 +02:01:25   Solo
49th 984 Peter Lloyd South Cheshire Harriers MV50 Finish 10:00:23 +02:04:41   Solo
50th 772 Leon Flesher   MV40 Finish 10:02:00 +02:06:18   Solo
51st 1213 Michael Shaw   M Finish 10:06:32 +02:10:50   Solo
52nd 572 David Best   MV40 Finish 10:11:14 +02:15:32   Solo
53rd 677 Stephen Collins   M Finish 10:11:16 +02:15:34   Solo
54th 908 Chris Ingham   M Finish 10:11:30 +02:15:48   Solo
55th 1413 Matt Carroll Rugby & Northampton AC M Finish 10:11:55 +02:16:13   Solo
56th= 1198 John Samways   MV40 Finish 10:14:22 +02:18:40   Solo
56th= 1061 Jonathan Morgan   M Finish 10:14:22 +02:18:40   Solo
58th 683 Maria Cook   FV40 Finish 10:15:29 +02:19:47   Solo
59th 786 Katharine Ganly   F Finish 10:15:35 +02:19:53   Solo
60th 930 Aaron Jones   M Finish 10:15:44 +02:20:02   Solo
61st 1214 Spencer Shaw   M Finish 10:15:50 +02:20:08   Solo
62nd 905 Paul Hurden Tri Preston MV40 Finish 10:16:13 +02:20:31   Solo
63rd 1394 Anna Buckingham   F Finish 10:17:03 +02:21:21   Solo
64th 1301 Caroline Turner Lonely Goat RC F Finish 10:18:12 +02:22:30   Solo
65th 651 Andrew Case   M Finish 10:19:48 +02:24:06   Solo
66th 655 Jeff Caunce Southport Waterloo AC MV40 Finish 10:19:57 +02:24:15   Solo
67th 686 Alex Copley Cambridge & Coleridge AC M Finish 10:21:56 +02:26:14   Solo
68th 870 Robin Hill Wray Runners MV50 Finish 10:22:00 +02:26:18   Solo
69th 928 Lee Johnston Helm Hill Runners MV50 Finish 10:22:01 +02:26:19   Solo
70th 1324 Lewis Weaver   M Finish 10:25:45 +02:30:03   Solo
71st 556 Pete Battersby Red Rose Road Runners MV40 Finish 10:25:51 +02:30:09   Solo
72nd 1292 Gary Tomlinson Horsham Joggers MV40 Finish 10:26:07 +02:30:25   Solo
73rd 1394 Douglas Braidwood   MV40 Finish 10:27:06 +02:31:24   Solo
74th 1106 Martin Page Holmfirth Harriers AC MV40 Finish 10:28:08 +02:32:26   Solo
75th= 633 Michael Burke Haywards Heath Harriers MV40 Finish 10:31:17 +02:35:35   Solo
75th= 604 Chris Bramley-Wright Eden Runners M Finish 10:31:17 +02:35:35   Solo
77th 794 Andrew Gerrard Wigan Phoenix M Finish 10:34:24 +02:38:42   Solo
78th 1220 Peter Shipley Sale Harriers M Finish 10:34:30 +02:38:48   Solo
79th 584 Ian Blakemore Sedgefield Harriers MV40 Finish 10:34:31 +02:38:49   Solo
80th 934 Nick Jones   M Finish 10:34:39 +02:38:57   Solo
81st 547 Mark Baron   MV50 Finish 10:35:26 +02:39:44   Solo
82nd 961 Franck Lahaye Compton Harriers RC MV40 Finish 10:36:36 +02:40:54   Solo
83rd 560 Nick Beanland   MV40 Finish 10:37:11 +02:41:29   Solo
84th 1001 Craig Marsh Keswick AC M Finish 10:38:49 +02:43:07   Solo
85th 1130 Mike Plank   MV40 Finish 10:39:45 +02:44:03   Solo
86th 998 Robert Mansbridge   M Finish 10:40:42 +02:45:00   Solo
87th 1176 Peter Riley   M Finish 10:40:45 +02:45:03   Solo
88th 701 Leslie Cupis Ryde Harriers MV50 Finish 10:41:02 +02:45:20   Solo
89th 522 Tim Allmark   MV40 Finish 10:42:03 +02:46:21   Solo
90th 1344 Tom Whittington Macclesfield Harriers & AC MV40 Finish 10:42:05 +02:46:23   Solo
91st 242 Jared Kropach   MV40 Finish 10:44:33 +02:48:51   Solo
92nd 1059 Graham Morgan   M Finish 10:47:18 +02:51:36   Solo
93rd 540 James Baldock   MV40 Finish 10:47:52 +02:52:10   Solo
94th 925 Andy Johns Kinross Road Runners MV40 Finish 10:49:14 +02:53:32   Solo
95th 996 Ian Mair   MV40 Finish 10:49:21 +02:53:39   Solo
96th 942 Mark Kemp   MV40 Finish 10:49:31 +02:53:49   Solo
97th 1161 Stephen Regan   M Finish 10:49:44 +02:54:02   Solo
98th 550 Michael Barrett Kettering Town Harriers M Finish 10:52:47 +02:57:05   Solo
99th 1235 Ben Smith HAC MV40 Finish 10:52:58 +02:57:16   Solo
100th 620 Jo Brown   FV40 Finish 10:53:22 +02:57:40   Solo
101st 1222 Ian Shorrock   MV50 Finish 10:53:26 +02:57:44   Solo
102nd 949 Neil King Easingwold Running Club MV40 Finish 10:53:36 +02:57:54   Solo
103rd 682 Jillian Convey Serpentine RC F Finish 10:54:30 +02:58:48   Solo
104th 857 Matthew Haworth Trawden Athletic Club M Finish 10:54:36 +02:58:54   Solo
105th 911 Steven Insua-cao   M Finish 10:57:24 +03:01:42   Solo
106th 750 Jason Ellis   MV40 Finish 10:57:25 +03:01:43   Solo
107th 264 Hugh-Guy Lorriman   MV40 Finish 10:59:11 +03:03:29   Solo
108th 1193 Simon Rycroft Pickering Running Club MV40 Finish 10:59:51 +03:04:09   Solo
109th 846 Christopher Hargreaves Red Rose Road Runners M Finish 11:02:11 +03:06:29   Solo
110th 1021 Mark Mccrea Red Rose Road Runners MV50 Finish 11:03:12 +03:07:30   Solo
111th 1087 William Nicholson Border Harriers & AC M Finish 11:04:30 +03:08:48   Solo
112th 582 Adrian Blackledge Trawden Athletic Club MV40 Finish 11:06:39 +03:10:57   Solo
113th 861 Peter Heald Centurion RC M Finish 11:08:20 +03:12:38   Solo
114th 619 Nicholas Brooks   MV40 Finish 11:08:26 +03:12:44   Solo
115th 1385 Caroline Moles Dumfries Harriers MIX Finish 11:08:58 +03:13:16   Pair
116th 1385 Andrew Beattie Dumfries Harriers MIX Finish 11:09:00 +03:13:18   Pair
117th 549 Katherine Barrett   F Finish 11:09:41 +03:13:59   Solo
118th 1060 James Morgan   MV40 Finish 11:10:19 +03:14:37   Solo
119th 1159 Alun Rees Malvern Buzzards MV40 Finish 11:11:16 +03:15:34   Solo
120th 1479 Chris Lowe Horwich R M I Harriers M Finish 11:11:43 +03:16:01   Pair
121st 1479 Simon Vaughan Horwich R M I Harriers M Finish 11:11:46 +03:16:04   Pair
122nd 990 Oliver Luke   M Finish 11:11:59 +03:16:17   Solo
123rd 1458 Elizabeth Sandell Harrogate Harriers & AC MIX Finish 11:12:32 +03:16:50   Pair
124th 1458 Charles Casey Harrogate Harriers & AC MIX Finish 11:12:33 +03:16:51   Pair
125th 1405 Petter Eriksson   M Finish 11:13:19 +03:17:37   Solo
126th 926 Craig Johnson   M Finish 11:13:25 +03:17:43   Solo
127th 568 Ashleigh Bennett Sunderland Strollers FV40 Finish 11:14:03 +03:18:21   Solo
128th 1031 Gavin McManus   M Finish 11:14:18 +03:18:36   Solo
129th 565 Steve Beldon Malvern Buzzards Running Club MV40 Finish 11:15:09 +03:19:27   Solo
130th 744 Kevin Easley   MV40 Finish 11:15:12 +03:19:30   Solo
131st 1148 Steven Quilliam   MV40 Finish 11:16:49 +03:21:07   Solo
132nd= 587 Mark Boden   M Finish 11:17:12 +03:21:30   Solo
132nd= 1022 James McCreanor Harrogate Harriers & AC MV40 Finish 11:17:12 +03:21:30   Solo
134th 643 Chris Cameron   M Finish 11:17:18 +03:21:36   Solo
135th 901 Rob Humphreys Gade Valley Harriers MV40 Finish 11:18:09 +03:22:27   Solo
136th 994 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners FV40 Finish 11:18:52 +03:23:10   Solo
137th 963 Wayne Laird   MV40 Finish 11:21:06 +03:25:24   Solo
138th 1227 Nathan Simpson DH Runners M Finish 11:21:07 +03:25:25   Solo
139th 1445 Chris Neenan   M Finish 11:22:25 +03:26:43   Solo
140th 853 Nigel Harrison   MV40 Finish 11:22:38 +03:26:56   Solo
141st 883 Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers and AC MV40 Finish 11:22:48 +03:27:06   Solo
142nd 880 James Holloway   MV40 Finish 11:23:04 +03:27:22   Solo
143rd 523 David Almond   M Finish 11:23:49 +03:28:07   Solo
144th 981 Paul Little Leighton Fun Runners MV50 Finish 11:26:07 +03:30:25   Solo
145th 1110 Stuart Parry   MV40 Finish 11:29:43 +03:34:01   Solo
146th 1361 Louise Winter   FV40 Finish 11:29:55 +03:34:13   Solo
147th 698 James Crook Barlick Fell Runners MV40 Finish 11:30:20 +03:34:38   Solo
148th 764 Susan Fawkes DH Runners F Finish 11:31:34 +03:35:52   Solo
149th= 1066 John Morris Sale Harriers M Finish 11:32:29 +03:36:47   Solo
149th= 1328 Gareth Webb Sale Harriers MV40 Finish 11:32:29 +03:36:47   Solo
151st 1137 Benjamin Potts Liss Runners M Finish 11:33:00 +03:37:18   Solo
152nd 601 Anthony Bowness   MV40 Finish 11:35:11 +03:39:29   Solo
153rd 525 Colin J Anderson   MV40 Finish 11:36:42 +03:41:00   Solo
154th 639 Martin Button Poplar Running Club MV40 Finish 11:36:50 +03:41:08   Solo
155th= 1449 Simon Sampson   M Finish 11:39:25 +03:43:43   Pair
155th= 1449 Will Paskell   M Finish 11:39:25 +03:43:43   Pair
157th 1184 Aidan Robson   MV40 Finish 11:39:32 +03:43:50   Solo
158th 1413 Paul Furness Rugby & Northampton AC M Finish 11:40:06 +03:44:24   Solo
159th 520 Mike Aisbitt Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers MV40 Finish 11:41:15 +03:45:33   Solo
160th 1131 Julie Platt Wigan & District H & AC FV40 Finish 11:42:01 +03:46:19   Solo
161st 654 Caroline Cattini Collingwood AC FV40 Finish 11:42:04 +03:46:22   Solo
162nd 850 Richard Harris   MV50 Finish 11:42:21 +03:46:39   Solo
163rd 1422 Alistair Hearn Helm Hill Runners MIX Finish 11:43:01 +03:47:19   Pair
164th 1422 Maria Hearn Helm Hill Runners MIX Finish 11:43:03 +03:47:21   Pair
165th= 702 Matthew Davenport   M Finish 11:43:11 +03:47:29   Solo
165th= 1407 Matthew Evison   M Finish 11:43:11 +03:47:29   Solo
167th 1347 Kirsty Wicks   F Finish 11:44:33 +03:48:51   Solo
168th 890 Dean Horton   MV40 Finish 11:45:34 +03:49:52   Solo
169th 1185 Gary Rogerson Macclesfield Harriers & AC MV40 Finish 11:48:39 +03:52:57   Solo
170th 646 Ian Canavan   MV40 Finish 11:48:41 +03:52:59   Solo
171st 849 Ben Harling   MV40 Finish 11:48:55 +03:53:13   Solo
172nd 867 Robert Heggs Sale Harriers MV40 Finish 11:49:11 +03:53:29   Solo
173rd 952 Stephen Kirby   M Finish 11:50:00 +03:54:18   Solo
174th 1164 Robert Rennie Skegness Coasters M Finish 11:50:52 +03:55:10   Solo
175th 876 Richard Hodgson Wray Runners MV60 Finish 11:50:58 +03:55:16   Solo
176th 778 Simon Foster Retford AC MV40 Finish 11:51:23 +03:55:41   Solo
177th= 1477 Chris Turnbull Headington RR M Finish 11:51:41 +03:55:59   Pair
177th= 1477 Lennard Lee Headington RR M Finish 11:51:41 +03:55:59   Pair
179th 649 Niall Carter   M Finish 11:51:44 +03:56:02   Solo
180th 675 Ad Coles   M Finish 11:51:55 +03:56:13   Solo
181st 1023 Ben McGeown Kent AC M Finish 11:52:46 +03:57:04   Solo
182nd 710 Barney Day Kent AC M Finish 11:52:48 +03:57:06   Solo
183rd 931 Alex Jones   M Finish 11:53:17 +03:57:35   Solo
184th 1297 Simon Tual-Chalot   M Finish 11:53:27 +03:57:45   Solo
185th= 790 Andrew Gaskell Wigan Triathlon Club MV40 Finish 11:53:35 +03:57:53   Solo
185th= 1191 Nickey Russell Bowland Fell Runners FV40 Finish 11:53:35 +03:57:53   Solo
187th 1337 David White Kendal Amateur Athletic Club MV50 Finish 11:56:14 +04:00:32   Solo
188th 1073 Peter Murray   M Finish 11:56:42 +04:01:00   Solo
189th 1020 Patrick McCombs   M Finish 12:01:01 +04:05:19   Solo
190th 1144 Jeremy Pugh Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MV50 Finish 12:01:51 +04:06:09   Solo
191st 1330 Jeremy Webster   MV50 Finish 12:01:53 +04:06:11   Solo
192nd 650 Peter Carvell Congleton Harriers MV40 Finish 12:03:56 +04:08:14   Solo
193rd 1254 Carrie Stephenson Wray Runners F Finish 12:05:37 +04:09:55   Solo
194th 1432 Shaun Burgess   M Finish 12:07:30 +04:11:48   Pair
195th 1432 Steve Jolly   M Finish 12:07:32 +04:11:50   Pair
196th 662 Derek Chetwin Matlock Athletic Club M Finish 12:09:42 +04:14:00   Solo
197th 734 Antony Dunkels   MV40 Finish 12:10:59 +04:15:17   Solo
198th 729 Paul Doyle Leighton Fun Runners MV50 Finish 12:12:04 +04:16:22   Solo
199th 528 Claire Antrobus York Knavesmire Harriers FV40 Finish 12:12:24 +04:16:42   Solo
200th 787 Colin Gardner   MV50 Finish 12:12:52 +04:17:10   Solo
201st 679 Jon Conlin   MV40 Finish 12:12:54 +04:17:12   Solo
202nd 892 Jake Hounsell   M Finish 12:12:59 +04:17:17   Solo
203rd 788 Krystal Garnett Howgill Harriers F Finish 12:13:12 +04:17:30   Solo
204th 1058 Richard Moreland Howgill Harriers M Finish 12:13:13 +04:17:31   Solo
205th 1147 Pat Quill Crusaders MV50 Finish 12:14:00 +04:18:18   Solo
206th 822 Amy Greenhalgh   F Finish 12:14:57 +04:19:15   Solo
207th 1211 Jackson Shaw   M Finish 12:15:01 +04:19:19   Solo
208th 1229 Charlie Singleton   MV40 Finish 12:17:12 +04:21:30   Solo
209th 1444 Lesley Murphy   MIX Finish 12:18:34 +04:22:52   Pair
210th 1444 Frank Murphy   MIX Finish 12:18:35 +04:22:53   Pair
211th= 1414 Steve Garner   MIX Finish 12:18:38 +04:22:56   Pair
211th= 1414 Claire Howard   MIX Finish 12:18:38 +04:22:56   Pair
213th 1102 Tania Pacheco   F Finish 12:19:46 +04:24:04   Solo
214th 1221 Ian Shorrock Pensby Runners MV40 Finish 12:23:55 +04:28:13   Solo
215th 1067 Estelle Mortimer   FV40 Finish 12:24:50 +04:29:08   Solo
216th 598 Debra Bourne Striders Of Croydon FV50 Finish 12:26:44 +04:31:02   Solo
217th 773 Kenneth Fordyce Carnethy Hill Racing Club MV40 Finish 12:26:50 +04:31:08   Solo
218th 591 Alaina Bond Matlock Athletic Club F Finish 12:27:10 +04:31:28   Solo
219th 761 Lizzie Faithfull-Davies   FV40 Finish 12:27:11 +04:31:29   Solo
220th 1459 Ian Sanderson Valley Striders AC M Finish 12:27:25 +04:31:43   Pair
221st 1459 Tim Straughan Valley Striders AC M Finish 12:27:27 +04:31:45   Pair
222nd 1387 Mark Beesley Leighton Fun Runners MIX Finish 12:27:37 +04:31:55   Pair
223rd 1387 Verity Allsopp Leighton Fun Runners MIX Finish 12:27:39 +04:31:57   Pair
224th 1408 Kim Edwards   MIX Finish 12:28:01 +04:32:19   Pair
225th 1408 Alistair Exon   MIX Finish 12:28:02 +04:32:20   Pair
226th 1398 William Casson   M Finish 12:28:05 +04:32:23   Pair
227th 1398 Philip Smith   M Finish 12:28:09 +04:32:27   Pair
228th 783 Andrew Gaches   MV40 Finish 12:29:12 +04:33:30   Solo
229th 840 Sam Handley Vegan Runners UK M Finish 12:29:17 +04:33:35   Solo
230th 1154 Mike Read Egdon Heath Harriers MV50 Finish 12:29:32 +04:33:50   Solo
231st 768 Brian Fields Egdon Heath Harriers MV50 Finish 12:29:34 +04:33:52   Solo
232nd 1319 Tim Waters   MV50 Finish 12:29:42 +04:34:00   Solo
233rd 1163 Peter Reilly   M Finish 12:30:38 +04:34:56   Solo
234th 1064 John Morley   M Finish 12:30:54 +04:35:12   Solo
235th 1284 Sarad Thapa Chineham Park Running Club MV40 Finish 12:32:51 +04:37:09   Solo
236th 1075 Senthil Murugesan   MV40 Finish 12:33:10 +04:37:28   Solo
237th 613 Charlie Broadhurst   F Finish 12:33:34 +04:37:52   Solo
238th 1441 Andre Meyer   MIX Finish 12:33:43 +04:38:01   Pair
239th 1441 Ellen Meyer   MIX Finish 12:33:46 +04:38:04   Pair
240th 1224 Rachael Siggers Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 Finish 12:37:17 +04:41:35   Solo
241st 670 Shane Cliffe   MV50 Finish 12:37:19 +04:41:37   Solo
242nd 1401 Peter Coulthard Richmond & Zetland Harriers M Finish 12:42:22 +04:46:40   Pair
243rd 1401 Phil Tickner Richmond & Zetland Harriers M Finish 12:42:26 +04:46:44   Pair
244th 758 Duncan Evans   MV40 Finish 12:42:57 +04:47:15   Solo
245th 600 Tony Bowe   MV50 Finish 12:44:38 +04:48:56   Solo
246th 1336 Richard Whitaker   MV40 Finish 12:44:39 +04:48:57   Solo
247th= 1391 Matthew Birtwistle   M Finish 12:47:12 +04:51:30   Pair
247th= 578 Dan Birtwistle   M Finish 12:47:12 +04:51:30   Solo
247th= 1391 Adam Birtwistle   M Finish 12:47:12 +04:51:30   Pair
250th 791 Mellissa Gee   FV40 Finish 12:47:39 +04:51:57   Solo
251st 1174 Chris Ridley Dallam Running Club MV40 Finish 12:49:12 +04:53:30   Solo
252nd 1246 Richard Snow Team Strangelove MV40 Finish 12:50:38 +04:54:56   Solo
253rd 1379 Andrew Potts   M Finish 12:50:45 +04:55:03   Pair
254th 1379 Colin Armour   M Finish 12:50:46 +04:55:04   Pair
255th 1442 Jon Moorhouse   MV50 Finish 12:50:59 +04:55:17   Solo
256th 727 Graham Dowling Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers MV40 Finish 12:51:16 +04:55:34   Solo
257th 571 Harry Berger St Bees Triers MV40 Finish 12:51:26 +04:55:44   Solo
258th= 1417 Dean Hague   MIX Finish 12:52:33 +04:56:51   Pair
258th= 1417 Emma Giles   MIX Finish 12:52:33 +04:56:51   Pair
260th 826 Melissa Grove Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club F Finish 12:57:41 +05:01:59   Solo
261st 1248 Jess Sommerlad   M Finish 12:57:46 +05:02:04   Solo
262nd 756 Helen Etherington Wellingborough & District AC F Finish 12:58:06 +05:02:24   Solo
263rd 1188 Peta Rowand   FV40 Finish 12:58:12 +05:02:30   Solo
264th 797 Gemma Gilbert   F Finish 12:58:13 +05:02:31   Solo
265th 1335 Mike Wharton Sale Harriers MV40 Finish 12:59:37 +05:03:55   Solo
266th 685 Gary Cooper   MV60 Finish 13:01:23 +05:05:41   Solo
267th 962 Jodie Laird Northern Fells Running Club F Finish 13:02:05 +05:06:23   Solo
268th 1047 Andrew Millward Carn Runners MV50 Finish 13:02:55 +05:07:13   Solo
269th 713 Christopher Dellaca   M Finish 13:03:23 +05:07:41   Solo
270th 1463 Zoe Shepherd Rugby & Northampton AC F Finish 13:05:10 +05:09:28   Pair
271st 1463 Caroline Carroll Rugby & Northampton AC F Finish 13:05:12 +05:09:30   Pair
272nd 916 Scott Jackson Red Rose Road Runners MV40 Finish 13:05:33 +05:09:51   Solo
273rd= 987 Andrew Lowe   MV40 Finish 13:06:32 +05:10:50   Solo
273rd= 746 Simon Eaton Wesham Road Runners & AC MV40 Finish 13:06:32 +05:10:50   Solo
275th 1071 Zoe Murphy   F Finish 13:06:33 +05:10:51   Solo
276th 1332 Mark Welch   MV50 Finish 13:08:38 +05:12:56   Solo
277th 1482 Stephen Ward   M Finish 13:08:53 +05:13:11   Solo
278th 1280 Taryn Taylor   FV40 Finish 13:12:24 +05:16:42   Solo
279th= 1388 Annaliese Pattinson   MIX Finish 13:13:17 +05:17:35   Pair
279th= 1388 Martin Birch   MIX Finish 13:13:17 +05:17:35   Pair
281st 1269 Kate Sutton   F Finish 13:13:48 +05:18:06   Solo
282nd 1114 Carl Pedder Southport Waterloo AC MV50 Finish 13:14:25 +05:18:43   Solo
283rd 1074 Rebecca Murray   F Finish 13:14:26 +05:18:44   Solo
284th 860 Brian Hazlewood DH Runners MV40 Finish 13:15:01 +05:19:19   Solo
285th 922 Michelle Jeffrey   FV40 Finish 13:15:04 +05:19:22   Solo
286th 1152 Chris Randall Sevenoaks AC MV40 Finish 13:15:09 +05:19:27   Solo
287th 866 Roger Heath Marlborough Running Club MV50 Finish 13:15:25 +05:19:43   Solo
288th 851 June Harrison   FV50 Finish 13:15:27 +05:19:45   Solo
289th 521 Simon Alcock   MV50 Finish 13:15:46 +05:20:04   Solo
290th 829 Tim Guilfoyle   MV50 Finish 13:15:56 +05:20:14   Solo
291st 745 Catherine Eaton   FV40 Finish 13:16:08 +05:20:26   Solo
292nd 1265 James Street   MV40 Finish 13:16:09 +05:20:27   Solo
293rd 599 Paul Bourne   MV50 Finish 13:16:12 +05:20:30   Solo
294th 842 Peter Harbach Carlisle MV50 Finish 13:16:26 +05:20:44   Solo
295th 641 Jon Cadman   MV40 Finish 13:16:39 +05:20:57   Solo
296th 921 Paul Jeanrenaud   MV40 Finish 13:16:44 +05:21:02   Solo
297th 819 Angela Green   FV40 Finish 13:17:01 +05:21:19   Solo
298th 815 Michele Grainger   FV40 Finish 13:17:20 +05:21:38   Solo
299th 1103 John Padfield   M Finish 13:18:44 +05:23:02   Solo
300th 1053 Ian Moggridge   M Finish 13:19:00 +05:23:18   Solo
301st 718 Alan Di-Clemente   MV60 Finish 13:19:13 +05:23:31   Solo
302nd 1122 James Pickering Lichfield Running Club M Finish 13:19:25 +05:23:43   Solo
303rd 859 Stuart Hayton Trawden Athletic Club MV50 Finish 13:19:49 +05:24:07   Solo
304th 939 Phil Keeley   MV50 Finish 13:19:57 +05:24:15   Solo
305th 681 Christopher Convey Serpentine RC MV40 Finish 13:19:58 +05:24:16   Solo
306th 712 Dave Deason Dallam Running Club MV50 Finish 13:20:41 +05:24:59   Solo
307th 1195 Anthony Ryder   M Finish 13:21:04 +05:25:22   Solo
308th 538 Peter Bailey   M Finish 13:21:05 +05:25:23   Solo
309th 1259 Anthony Stockdale   MV40 Finish 13:21:28 +05:25:46   Solo
310th 725 Will Douthwaite Helm Hill Runners M Finish 13:21:35 +05:25:53   Solo
311th 891 Helen Houlding   FV40 Finish 13:22:19 +05:26:37   Solo
312th 1012 Sharon Matthews   FV40 Finish 13:23:23 +05:27:41   Solo
313th 625 Mick Browne R. E. D. Running community. MV60 Finish 13:23:32 +05:27:50   Solo
314th= 647 Sam Carr Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC M Finish 13:23:45 +05:28:03   Solo
314th= 1400 Louise Dermott   MIX Finish 13:23:45 +05:28:03   Pair
316th= 609 Colin Bretherton   MV40 Finish 13:23:48 +05:28:06   Solo
316th= 1400 David Connolly   MIX Finish 13:23:48 +05:28:06   Pair
318th 777 Andrew Foster Team Montane MV40 Finish 13:23:50 +05:28:08   Solo
319th 1143 Nigel Prue Delamere Spartans MV50 Finish 13:23:52 +05:28:10   Solo
320th 1285 Hector Thornton-Swan Team Montane M Finish 13:24:15 +05:28:33   Solo
321st 1081 Heather Neal   F Finish 13:26:14 +05:30:32   Solo
322nd 1425 Claire Hinchcliffe Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club F Finish 13:27:18 +05:31:36   Pair
323rd 1425 Victoria Webster Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club F Finish 13:27:20 +05:31:38   Pair
324th 775 Nigel Forster   MV50 Finish 13:27:37 +05:31:55   Solo
325th= 1177 Seema Ritson DH Runners FV40 Finish 13:28:28 +05:32:46   Solo
325th= 531 Beverley Armstrong DH Runners FV40 Finish 13:28:28 +05:32:46   Solo
327th 569 Nick Bennett   MV50 Finish 13:29:04 +05:33:22   Solo
328th 1237 David Smith   MV40 Finish 13:29:17 +05:33:35   Solo
329th 760 Jack Fairbrother Hardley Runners M Finish 13:29:46 +05:34:04   Solo
330th 1468 Daniel Miller The Endurance Store M Finish 13:31:19 +05:35:37   Solo
331st 1044 Sara Miller   F Finish 13:31:20 +05:35:38   Solo
332nd 1333 Keenan Welsh   M Finish 13:35:38 +05:39:56   Solo
333rd 1360 Emma Winter Eden Runners F Finish 13:35:52 +05:40:10   Solo
334th 1359 Hazel Winder Macclesfield Harriers & AC FV60 Finish 13:38:00 +05:42:18   Solo
335th= 1244 Philip Smith City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV50 Finish 13:38:05 +05:42:23   Solo
335th= 1474 Stuart Holloway City Of Salisbury AC & RC MIX Finish 13:38:05 +05:42:23   Pair
337th 1474 Ruth Thom City Of Salisbury AC & RC MIX Finish 13:38:07 +05:42:25   Pair
338th 1199 Paul Saunders Rugby & Northampton AC MV40 Finish 13:38:15 +05:42:33   Solo
339th 801 Mike Gilpin   M Finish 13:38:45 +05:43:03   Solo
340th 648 Neil Carter Ipswich Jaffa RC MV40 Finish 13:39:11 +05:43:29   Solo
341st 558 David Bayliss Red Rose Road Runners MV40 Finish 13:39:57 +05:44:15   Solo
342nd 917 Simon Jackson   MV40 Finish 13:41:15 +05:45:33   Solo
343rd 1342 Jenni Whittaker   F Finish 13:42:23 +05:46:41   Solo
344th 1293 David Toth Elvet Striders MV50 Finish 13:44:40 +05:48:58   Solo
345th 1250 Gary Stafford   MV40 Finish 13:45:14 +05:49:32   Solo
346th 955 Kelly Kisby   FV40 Finish 13:45:16 +05:49:34   Solo
347th 1452 Matt Price Running Forever RC MV40 Finish 13:45:59 +05:50:17   Solo
348th 1327 Carrie Webb Blackwater Valley Runners FV40 Finish 13:46:24 +05:50:42   Solo
349th= 805 Mark Glanville City Of Salisbury AC & RC MV40 Finish 13:47:25 +05:51:43   Solo
349th= 720 Melissa Dixon Dockside Runners F Finish 13:47:25 +05:51:43   Solo
351st 1182 Martyn Robertson   M Finish 13:47:31 +05:51:49   Solo
352nd 833 Jessica Hale   F Finish 13:47:34 +05:51:52   Solo
353rd 626 Danny Brunton   M Finish 13:47:37 +05:51:55   Solo
354th 1009 David Mason Carlisle Tri Club MV40 Finish 13:49:53 +05:54:11   Solo
355th 896 Chris Hughes Swinton Running Club M Finish 13:50:04 +05:54:22   Solo
356th 722 Simon Dolman DH Runners MV40 Finish 13:51:12 +05:55:30   Solo
357th 627 Hannah Bryan   F Finish 13:51:18 +05:55:36   Solo
358th 836 Helen Halsall Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited FV50 Finish 13:51:19 +05:55:37   Solo
359th 1025 Nairn McIntosh   MV40 Finish 13:51:20 +05:55:38   Solo
360th 1275 Stephen Tanser Heaton Harriers & AC MV40 Finish 13:51:45 +05:56:03   Solo
361st 873 Michelle Hincks Radcliffe AC F Finish 13:51:46 +05:56:04   Solo
362nd 774 Gary Forrester East Hull Harriers & AC MV50 Finish 13:56:02 +06:00:20   Solo
363rd 940 Patricia Keene Burnham Joggers FV60 Finish 13:56:29 +06:00:47   Solo
364th 1212 Martin Shaw   MV50 Finish 13:57:21 +06:01:39   Solo
365th 1467 Tony Booth Keighley & Craven AC M Finish 13:58:34 +06:02:52   Pair
366th 1467 Peter Smith Keighley & Craven AC M Finish 13:58:36 +06:02:54   Pair
367th 669 Abbey Clephane-Wilson   FV40 Finish 13:58:58 +06:03:16   Solo
368th 703 Andrew Davies   M Finish 13:59:00 +06:03:18   Solo
369th 1322 Rob Wayman   MV40 Finish 14:00:18 +06:04:36   Solo
370th 1240 Jessica Smith   F Finish 14:00:19 +06:04:37   Solo
371st 979 Pete Lindley   MV40 Finish 14:00:34 +06:04:52   Solo
372nd= 672 Chris Clinch   MV50 Finish 14:05:19 +06:09:37   Solo
372nd= 1260 Helen Stoker   F Finish 14:05:19 +06:09:37   Solo
374th 1295 Andrew Travis   MV50 Finish 14:08:14 +06:12:32   Solo
375th 1373 Louisa Yates   FV40 Finish 14:08:16 +06:12:34   Solo
376th 1016 Clare McArthur Helm Hill Runners F Finish 14:08:19 +06:12:37   Solo
377th 562 Andrew Bedwell   MV40 Finish 14:08:20 +06:12:38   Solo
378th 906 Kate Hurr   FV40 Finish 14:08:24 +06:12:42   Solo
379th 717 Natalie Dicks   F Finish 14:08:25 +06:12:43   Solo
380th 988 Ian Lowe   MV60 Finish 14:10:51 +06:15:09   Solo
381st 1427 Daniel Hughes Red Rose Road Runners MIX Finish 14:11:00 +06:15:18   Pair
382nd 1427 Nicola Hughes Red Rose Road Runners MIX Finish 14:11:01 +06:15:19   Pair
383rd 574 Will Betts Team Montane M Finish 14:12:31 +06:16:49   Solo
384th 1136 Simon Poole   MV40 Finish 14:13:33 +06:17:51   Solo
385th= 1133 Neil Platts   MV40 Finish 14:13:45 +06:18:03   Solo
385th= 1132 Mark Platts Staffs Moorlands AC MV40 Finish 14:13:45 +06:18:03   Solo
387th 1420 Julia Hartley   F Finish 14:15:07 +06:19:25   Pair
388th 1420 Vicky Heys   F Finish 14:15:08 +06:19:26   Pair
389th= 1384 Steven Beahan   MIX Finish 14:16:39 +06:20:57   Pair
389th= 1384 Joanne Beahan   MIX Finish 14:16:39 +06:20:57   Pair
391st= 1126 Ian Pipes   M Finish 14:16:59 +06:21:17   Solo
391st= 1046 David Milligan   MV40 Finish 14:16:59 +06:21:17   Solo
393rd 592 Helen Bonham   FV50 Finish 14:17:08 +06:21:26   Solo
394th 629 Daniel Buckle   MV40 Finish 14:17:10 +06:21:28   Solo
395th 535 Simon Austin Black Combe Runners M Finish 14:22:50 +06:27:08   Solo
396th 1296 Rodney Tredgett Stratford Striders MV40 Finish 14:22:53 +06:27:11   Solo
397th= 1393 James Braidley   M Finish 14:22:59 +06:27:17   Pair
397th= 1393 David Braidley   M Finish 14:22:59 +06:27:17   Pair
399th 1007 Ricky Martin   M Finish 14:25:00 +06:29:18   Solo
400th 748 Matthew Edwards   MV40 Finish 14:25:01 +06:29:19   Solo
401st 1325 Nathan Weaver   M Finish 14:25:22 +06:29:40   Solo
402nd 1151 Timothy Rainey Sale Harriers MV50 Finish 14:25:45 +06:30:03   Solo
403rd 818 Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club MV40 Finish 14:26:56 +06:31:14   Solo
404th 937 Mike Jopson   MV40 Finish 14:26:58 +06:31:16   Solo
405th 638 Jennifer Bushell Ealing Eagles Running Club F Finish 14:27:10 +06:31:28   Solo
406th 1037 Lynn Melvin Red Rose Road Runners FV60 Finish 14:29:17 +06:33:35   Solo
407th 555 Fergus Bates Morpeth Harriers & AC MV50 Finish 14:29:18 +06:33:36   Solo
408th 577 Andy Birkbeck Red Rose Road Runners MV50 Finish 14:33:19 +06:37:37   Solo
409th 1121 Andy Pickering   MV50 Finish 14:33:41 +06:37:59   Solo
410th 1431 Nicola Jha   F Finish 14:33:51 +06:38:09   Pair
411th 1116 Fiona Perry   FV40 Finish 14:33:52 +06:38:10   Solo
412th 1431 Erika Lamb   F Finish 14:33:53 +06:38:11   Pair
413th 1094 Ree O'Doherty DCH Run Club FV40 Finish 14:36:21 +06:40:39   Solo
414th 739 Sharon Duthie   FV50 Finish 14:37:15 +06:41:33   Solo
415th 1105 Ian Padley   MV50 Finish 14:37:16 +06:41:34   Solo
416th 886 Alex Horne   M Finish 14:38:32 +06:42:50   Solo
417th 935 Noel Jones   MV40 Finish 14:40:19 +06:44:37   Solo
418th 1062 Tom Morgan   MV40 Finish 14:42:08 +06:46:26   Solo
419th 809 Alexander Gordon   M Finish 14:43:10 +06:47:28   Solo
420th 1309 Jim Wallace   MV50 Finish 14:43:12 +06:47:30   Solo
421st 691 Louis Coulier   M Finish 14:43:13 +06:47:31   Solo
422nd 732 Sean Duffy   MV50 Finish 14:43:14 +06:47:32   Solo
423rd 976 Bethan Lewis   F Finish 14:43:19 +06:47:37   Solo
424th 975 Alun Lewis Howgill Harriers MV60 Finish 14:43:23 +06:47:41   Solo
425th 573 Jonathan Betts Warrington Road Runners MV40 Finish 14:43:56 +06:48:14   Solo
426th= 1404 Billy Elliott Carnethy Hill Racing Club MIX Finish 14:44:25 +06:48:43   Pair
426th= 1404 Dorothy Elliott Carnethy Hill Racing Club MIX Finish 14:44:25 +06:48:43   Pair
428th 1015 Shaun Mc Farlane Sunderland Strollers MV50 Finish 14:45:25 +06:49:43   Solo
429th 644 Hannah Campbell Team Montane F Finish 14:45:28 +06:49:46   Solo
430th 967 Paul Land Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers MV50 Finish 14:45:52 +06:50:10   Solo
431st 715 Julian Desai   MV50 Finish 14:46:13 +06:50:31   Solo
432nd= 1402 Anna Cuinu   F Finish 14:46:34 +06:50:52   Pair
432nd= 1402 Dawn Cuinu   F Finish 14:46:34 +06:50:52   Pair
434th 971 Pedja Lazic   MV50 Finish 14:49:19 +06:53:37   Solo
435th 665 Steven Clark   MV40 Finish 14:50:09 +06:54:27   Solo
436th 1383 Sarah Basey Delamere Spartans FV40 Finish 14:50:21 +06:54:39   Solo
437th 1397 Gerry Brookman   MIX Finish 14:52:34 +06:56:52   Pair
438th 1397 Chris Brookman   MIX Finish 14:52:36 +06:56:54   Pair
439th 929 Ray Johnstone WCOC MV60 Finish 14:55:57 +07:00:15   Solo
440th 1289 Claire Todd St Austell Running Club FV40 Finish 14:58:06 +07:02:24   Solo
441st= 593 Becky Boocock Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club FV50 Finish 14:59:22 +07:03:40   Solo
441st= 1236 Beverley Smith Egdon Heath Harriers FV40 Finish 14:59:22 +07:03:40   Solo
443rd 1331 James Weeks   M Finish 15:00:45 +07:05:03   Solo
444th 1367 Jack Worrall   M Finish 15:01:13 +07:05:31   Solo
445th 1100 David Oxley Derwent Valley Trail Runners MV40 Finish 15:01:28 +07:05:46   Solo
446th 548 Tom Baron   MV50 Finish 15:05:00 +07:09:18   Solo
447th 820 David Green Pensby Runners M Finish 15:07:28 +07:11:46   Solo
448th 721 Iain Dobson Sunderland Strollers M Finish 15:08:10 +07:12:28   Solo
449th 1119 Stephen Pheby Trail Running Association MV40 Finish 15:09:23 +07:13:41   Solo
450th 1465 David Mckenzie   M Finish 15:09:27 +07:13:45   Pair
451st 1465 Martyn Simpson   M Finish 15:09:28 +07:13:46   Pair
452nd 1019 Gillian McColl   FV40 Finish 15:10:16 +07:14:34   Solo
453rd 1210 Stephanie Sharp   FV50 Finish 15:10:19 +07:14:37   Solo
454th 919 Jonathan Jamison North Shields Polytechnic Club MV50 Finish 15:10:43 +07:15:01   Solo
455th 1433 David Jordan Helm Hill Runners MIX Finish 15:15:47 +07:20:05   Pair
456th 785 Nick Gallavin   MV40 Finish 15:16:53 +07:21:11   Solo
457th 1371 Steve Wright Team Montane MV40 Finish 15:17:42 +07:22:00   Solo
458th 1266 Anna Stretton   F Finish 15:19:49 +07:24:07   Solo
459th 1267 James Stretton   MV40 Finish 15:19:50 +07:24:08   Solo
460th 1014 Christopher Maynard Sunderland Strollers M Finish 15:20:40 +07:24:58   Solo
461st 945 Anne Kermode Mid Atlantic Athletic Club FV40 Finish 15:21:03 +07:25:21   Solo
462nd 1461 Helen Schofield   F Finish 15:21:16 +07:25:34   Pair
463rd 1461 Emma Sowden   F Finish 15:21:17 +07:25:35   Pair
464th 1460 Mark Sarjant   M Finish 15:24:35 +07:28:53   Pair
465th 1460 Andrew David Deighton   M Finish 15:24:47 +07:29:05   Pair
466th 878 Wayne Holland   MV40 Finish 15:25:08 +07:29:26   Solo
467th 920 Matt Jarratt   M Finish 15:25:13 +07:29:31   Solo
468th 741 Mark Dye York Knavesmire Harriers MV50 Finish 15:25:36 +07:29:54   Solo
469th 667 Mandy Clarke York Knavesmire Harriers FV50 Finish 15:25:40 +07:29:58   Solo
470th 1455 Laurence Baldwin   M Finish 15:25:44 +07:30:02   Solo
471st 1109 Andrew Parker   MV40 Finish 15:26:06 +07:30:24   Solo
472nd 789 Victoria Garnett   F Finish 15:26:36 +07:30:54   Solo
473rd 730 Sheila Drake   FV50 Finish 15:26:57 +07:31:15   Solo
474th 1242 Kevin Smith   MV40 Finish 15:27:00 +07:31:18   Solo
475th 719 John Dingelstad   MV40 Finish 15:27:17 +07:31:35   Solo
476th= 1429 Adrian James   M Finish 15:28:13 +07:32:31   Pair
476th= 1429 Carl Barrow   M Finish 15:28:13 +07:32:31   Pair
478th 687 Lee Corbett Sunderland Strollers MV40 Finish 15:28:34 +07:32:52   Solo
479th 1326 Paul Weaving Cumberland Fell Runners MV50 Finish 15:29:15 +07:33:33   Solo
480th 985 Andrew Lockey Derwent Valley Trail Runners M Finish 15:29:51 +07:34:09   Solo
481st 630 Stephen Bulmer   MV50 Finish 15:30:09 +07:34:27   Solo
482nd 622 Martyn Brown   MV40 Finish 15:30:11 +07:34:29   Solo
483rd 664 Martin Clark   MV50 Finish 15:30:41 +07:34:59   Solo
484th 1381 Layla Bannard-Smith   MIX Finish 15:31:27 +07:35:45   Pair
485th 1381 Jonathan Bannard-Smith   MIX Finish 15:31:31 +07:35:49   Pair
486th 980 Jim Little   MV40 Finish 15:32:39 +07:36:57   Solo
487th 1209 Gina Senior   FV40 Finish 15:33:40 +07:37:58   Solo
488th= 1343 Harvey Whittington Wigan Phoenix MV40 Finish 15:33:42 +07:38:00   Solo
488th= 1233 Amanda Smith Wigan Phoenix FV50 Finish 15:33:42 +07:38:00   Solo
490th 1476 Jon Tomkins   M Finish 15:34:02 +07:38:20   Pair
491st 1440 Roxanne McIlvenny Trawden Athletic Club MIX Finish 15:34:05 +07:38:23   Pair
492nd= 1476 Duncan Brophy   M Finish 15:34:11 +07:38:29   Pair
492nd= 1440 Jamie McIlvenny Trawden Athletic Club MIX Finish 15:34:11 +07:38:29   Pair
494th 603 Sally-Anne Braithwaite   FV40 Finish 15:34:55 +07:39:13   Solo
495th 1048 Iain Mitchell Red Rose Road Runners M Finish 15:35:08 +07:39:26   Solo
496th 1219 Miyako Shimoji   FV40 Finish 15:35:12 +07:39:30   Solo
497th 1111 Lee Partington   M Finish 15:35:35 +07:39:53   Solo
498th 527 Joanne Anderson Sunderland Strollers FV40 Finish 15:35:42 +07:40:00   Solo
499th 543 Richard Barker Sunderland Strollers MV50 Finish 15:35:45 +07:40:03   Solo
500th 914 Alistair Jackson   MV50 Finish 15:35:46 +07:40:04   Solo
501st 1017 Jeff McCarthy Team Montane MV50 Finish 15:36:34 +07:40:52   Solo
502nd 1256 Mike Steven Northumberland Fell Runners MV60 Finish 15:37:09 +07:41:27   Solo
503rd 1142 Noel Privat   MV40 Finish 15:37:49 +07:42:07   Solo
504th 1287 Stuart Till   MV40 Finish 15:44:46 +07:49:04   Solo
505th 1443 Melanie Morris   MIX Finish 15:44:50 +07:49:08   Pair
506th 1443 Richard Morris   MIX Finish 15:44:51 +07:49:09   Pair
507th= 1065 Diane Morris Halmer Harriers FV50 Finish 15:45:18 +07:49:36   Solo
507th= 716 Graham Dewar Cool For Cats MV50 Finish 15:45:18 +07:49:36   Solo
509th 781 Matthew Freeman   MV40 Finish 15:45:28 +07:49:46   Solo
510th 628 Karl Buck   MV40 Finish 15:45:29 +07:49:47   Solo
511th 1389 David Jackson   M Finish 15:46:34 +07:50:52   Solo
512th 526 James Anderson   M Finish 15:48:27 +07:52:45   Solo
513th 869 Katie Hickling   F Finish 15:49:09 +07:53:27   Solo
514th 1430 Christine Jennings   MIX Finish 15:49:30 +07:53:48   Pair
515th 1430 Paul Jennings   MIX Finish 15:49:32 +07:53:50   Pair
516th 624 Verity Brown Trawden Athletic Club F Finish 15:54:32 +07:58:50   Solo
517th 893 Adam Howard Trawden Athletic Club M Finish 15:54:34 +07:58:52   Solo
518th 1435 Lucie Le Coq   MIX Finish 15:54:36 +07:58:54   Pair
519th 1435 Jimmy Pattinson   MIX Finish 15:54:37 +07:58:55   Pair
520th 852 Mike Harrison   MV40 Finish 15:55:21 +07:59:39   Solo
521st 1372 Andy Yates   MV50 Finish 15:55:59 +08:00:17   Solo
522nd 668 Samuel Clarke   M Finish 15:56:51 +08:01:09   Solo
523rd 978 Mark Lightfoot   MV40 Finish 15:56:59 +08:01:17   Solo
524th 694 Emma Cowie   FV40 Finish 15:57:10 +08:01:28   Solo
525th 763 Clare Farrell Delamere Spartans FV40 Finish 15:57:13 +08:01:31   Solo
526th 1446 Jeremy Carter Thanet Roadrunners AC M Finish 15:57:25 +08:01:43   Pair
527th 1446 Oliver Northrop Thanet Roadrunners AC M Finish 15:57:28 +08:01:46   Pair
528th 821 Martin Green   MV40 Finish 15:57:33 +08:01:51   Solo
529th 697 Carrie Creamer   FV60 Finish 15:57:34 +08:01:52   Solo
530th 1283 Imi Testa   FV40 Finish 15:59:02 +08:03:20   Solo
531st 545 Paul Barlow   M Finish 16:00:09 +08:04:27   Solo
532nd 1403 Elizabeth Draper West Hull Ladies F Finish 16:00:12 +08:04:30   Pair
533rd 1403 Jan Draper West Hull Ladies F Finish 16:00:22 +08:04:40   Pair
534th 689 Richard Corp   MV40 Finish 16:01:47 +08:06:05   Solo
535th= 879 Kathryn Holliday DH Runners FV50 Finish 16:01:56 +08:06:14   Solo
535th= 814 Lindsay Graham DH Runners FV40 Finish 16:01:56 +08:06:14   Solo
537th= 1005 Gilly Marshall   FV40 Finish 16:03:06 +08:07:24   Solo
537th= 1006 Carol Martin   FV50 Finish 16:03:06 +08:07:24   Solo
539th 1200 Zoe Savage Team True Spirit F Finish 16:05:07 +08:09:25   Solo
540th= 1180 Deian Roberts Team True Spirit MV40 Finish 16:05:08 +08:09:26   Solo
540th= 865 Sam Simpson Team True Spirit M Finish 16:05:08 +08:09:26   Solo
542nd 1041 Dean Middleton Team True Spirit M Finish 16:05:12 +08:09:30   Solo
543rd 707 James Davis Dereham Runners & AC M Finish 16:05:59 +08:10:17   Solo
544th 871 John Hillman Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club MV50 Finish 16:06:13 +08:10:31   Solo
545th 898 Susan Hughes   FV40 Finish 16:08:43 +08:13:01   Solo
546th 824 Nici Griffin   FV40 Finish 16:08:48 +08:13:06   Solo
547th 848 Catherine Harker   FV40 Finish 16:09:18 +08:13:36   Solo
548th 553 Gary Barwick   MV40 Finish 16:12:34 +08:16:52   Solo
549th 915 Mark Jackson Mid Essex Casuals MV50 Finish 16:12:48 +08:17:06   Solo
550th 1419 Tony Hart   M Finish 16:13:12 +08:17:30   Solo
551st 1150 Mark Radford   MV40 Finish 16:13:32 +08:17:50   Solo
552nd 1049 Tom Mitchell Bolton Triathlon Club MV50 Finish 16:13:45 +08:18:03   Solo
553rd 831 Paul Hadley   MV50 Finish 16:15:49 +08:20:07   Solo
554th 1386 Harley Beecroft Calder Valley Fell Runners F Finish 16:16:08 +08:20:26   Pair
555th 1386 Carolyn Shimwell Calder Valley Fell Runners F Finish 16:16:11 +08:20:29   Pair
556th 576 Dan Biggs Calder Valley Fell Runners MV40 Finish 16:16:12 +08:20:30   Solo
557th 1483 Sarah Wheeler Cambridge & Coleridge AC MIX Finish 16:17:29 +08:21:47   Pair
558th 1483 Daniel Wheeler Cambridge & Coleridge AC MIX Finish 16:17:31 +08:21:49   Pair
559th 1179 Darren Roberts Warrington Running Club MV40 Finish 16:20:17 +08:24:35   Solo
560th 800 Emma Giles   F Finish 16:20:22 +08:24:40   Solo
561st 740 Martin Dutton   MV50 Finish 16:25:54 +08:30:12   Solo
562nd= 1418 Gillian Halhead   F Finish 16:27:47 +08:32:05   Pair
562nd= 1418 Abby Bland   F Finish 16:27:47 +08:32:05   Pair
564th 580 Dawn Birtwistle   F Finish 16:28:02 +08:32:20   Solo
565th 676 Gemma Colling 100 Marathon Club F Finish 16:28:11 +08:32:29   Solo
566th 1187 Sarah Rowan Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers FV40 Finish 16:29:24 +08:33:42   Solo
567th 1399 Wendy Colling   MIX Finish 16:34:37 +08:38:55   Pair
568th 1168 Victoria Rice   F Finish 16:34:38 +08:38:56   Solo
569th 575 Andrew Bidolak   MV40 Finish 16:38:33 +08:42:51   Solo
570th 1481 Nicola Walsh   MIX Finish 16:40:09 +08:44:27   Pair
571st 596 Mike Boswell   MV50 Finish 16:40:10 +08:44:28   Solo
572nd= 1396 Geoff Lorenzo Brent The Matadors M Finish 16:40:14 +08:44:32   Pair
572nd= 1481 David Walsh   MIX Finish 16:40:14 +08:44:32   Pair
574th 907 Jane Hylton Lancaster Runners FV50 Finish 16:40:33 +08:44:51   Solo
575th= 1428 Anna Mongan Lincoln & District Runners MIX Finish 16:42:05 +08:46:23   Pair
575th= 1428 Darren Isaac Lincoln & District Runners MIX Finish 16:42:05 +08:46:23   Pair
577th 1416 Claire Gray   MIX Finish 16:43:31 +08:47:49   Pair
578th 1416 Paul Gray   MIX Finish 16:43:32 +08:47:50   Pair
579th 1396 Guy Collins The Matadors M Finish 16:43:44 +08:48:02   Pair
580th 844 Pamela Hardman Lytham St Annes RR Club FV60 Finish 16:44:06 +08:48:24   Solo
581st 1478 Jason Underwood   MIX Finish 16:45:58 +08:50:16   Pair
582nd 1478 Izabela Terlecka-Underwood   MIX Finish 16:46:02 +08:50:20   Pair
583rd 1042 Aimee Midgley Red Rose Road Runners FV40 Finish 16:47:31 +08:51:49   Solo
584th 913 Clare Irvine   FV40 Finish 16:50:51 +08:55:09   Solo
585th= 1104 Kath Padgett   FV60 Finish 16:51:19 +08:55:37   Solo
585th= 1169 Garry Richards   MV60 Finish 16:51:19 +08:55:37   Solo
587th 1120 Gareth Phillips   M Finish 16:51:58 +08:56:16   Solo
588th 1306 Garry Vernon Fetch Everyone MV50 Finish 16:53:10 +08:57:28   Solo
589th 1334 Sharon West   FV50 Finish 16:53:11 +08:57:29   Solo
590th 966 Jayne Land Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers FV40 Finish 16:55:33 +08:59:51   Solo
591st 1438 Beverley Foy   F Finish 16:55:58 +09:00:16   Pair
592nd 1438 Julie Lyon   F Finish 16:56:00 +09:00:18   Pair
593rd 1299 David Turnbull Bourton Roadrunners Club MV70 Finish 17:01:14 +09:05:32   Solo
594th 1356 Sandra Williams Running Forever RC FV40 Finish 17:01:52 +09:06:10   Solo
595th= 1316 Jane Warner Parbold Pink Panthers FV50 Finish 17:07:15 +09:11:33   Solo
595th= 595 Anil Bose Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers MV50 Finish 17:07:15 +09:11:33   Solo
597th= 1490 Samantha Woolley Rocky Trail Runners MIX Finish 17:08:14 +09:12:32   Pair
597th= 1490 Tom Woolley Rocky Trail Runners MIX Finish 17:08:14 +09:12:32   Pair
599th 799 Kerry Gilchrist Bingley Harriers & AC FV50 Finish 17:08:22 +09:12:40   Solo
600th 658 Darran Challis Team True Spirit MV50 Finish 17:11:40 +09:15:58   Solo
601st 652 Catherine Casey Team Montane FV40 Finish 17:12:47 +09:17:05   Solo
602nd= 1489 Sue Woods   F Finish 17:17:30 +09:21:48   Pair
602nd= 1489 Lisa Whetter   F Finish 17:17:30 +09:21:48   Pair
604th 759 Stuart Fabian   MV50 Finish 17:17:31 +09:21:49   Solo
605th 1035 Sarah Mellodew Keswick AC F Finish 17:17:58 +09:22:16   Solo
606th 1162 Cassidy Rehwaldt   F Finish 17:18:03 +09:22:21   Solo
607th= 1451 Gary Pattison Derwent Valley Trail Runners M Finish 17:18:44 +09:23:02   Pair
607th= 1451 Guy Smith Derwent Valley Trail Runners M Finish 17:18:44 +09:23:02   Pair
609th 1099 Tim Oxburgh   MV40 Finish 17:19:35 +09:23:53   Solo
610th 1353 Liam Williams   MV40 Finish 17:20:37 +09:24:55   Solo
611th 1320 Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club MV60 Finish 17:21:38 +09:25:56   Solo
612th 1338 Debs White Cambridge & Coleridge AC FV40 Finish 17:22:50 +09:27:08   Solo
613th 1205 Tim Scurry   MV40 Finish 17:25:08 +09:29:26   Solo
614th 661 Ryan Chatten   MV40 Finish 17:26:31 +09:30:49   Solo
615th 977 Maggie Lewis   FV50 Finish 17:26:39 +09:30:57   Solo
616th 951 Alison Kirby Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club FV40 Finish 17:27:22 +09:31:40   Solo
617th 1374 Tracey Yates Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club FV40 Finish 17:27:26 +09:31:44   Solo
618th 611 Hayley Brewis 100 Marathon Club FV50 Finish 17:28:24 +09:32:42   Solo
619th 1321 Lewis Watson   MV40 Finish 17:33:09 +09:37:27   Solo
620th 1138 Karen Povey Bentham Beagles Running Club FV50 Finish 17:33:13 +09:37:31   Solo
621st 950 Nick Kingwell   MV40 Finish 17:33:39 +09:37:57   Solo
622nd 1033 David Medd   M Finish 17:36:42 +09:41:00   Solo
623rd 1340 Philip Whiteside   MV50 Finish 17:36:52 +09:41:10   Solo
624th 970 Andrea Lawton-Hyde Calder Valley Fell Runners F Finish 17:38:40 +09:42:58   Solo
625th= 1426 Gillian Entwistle   MIX Finish 17:44:16 +09:48:34   Pair
625th= 1288 Colin Timney   MV40 Finish 17:44:16 +09:48:34   Solo
627th 1426 Steven Hogg   MIX Finish 17:44:18 +09:48:36   Pair
628th 875 Giles Hodges   MV50 Finish 17:44:33 +09:48:51   Solo
629th 1345 Zoe Whittington   FV40 Finish 17:44:35 +09:48:53   Solo
630th= 1471 Arash Tadjrishi Elite Pinkies M Finish 17:44:55 +09:49:13   Pair
630th= 1471 Michael Dale Elite Pinkies M Finish 17:44:55 +09:49:13   Pair
632nd= 1415 Paul Treadwell   M Finish 17:45:19 +09:49:37   Pair
632nd= 1415 Paul Glendennan   M Finish 17:45:19 +09:49:37   Pair
634th= 747 Andy Eccles   MV40 Finish 17:46:36 +09:50:54   Solo
634th= 969 Ben Laws   M Finish 17:46:36 +09:50:54   Solo
636th 868 Richard Henry S.W.P.T. Run Club M Finish 17:50:54 +09:55:12   Solo
637th= 834 Anita Hall St Helens Striders FV50 Finish 17:51:04 +09:55:22   Solo
637th= 586 Claire Blennerhassett St Helens Striders FV40 Finish 17:51:04 +09:55:22   Solo
639th= 704 Lee Davies   MV40 Finish 17:53:09 +09:57:27   Solo
639th= 802 Rebecca Gilpin-Davies   FV40 Finish 17:53:09 +09:57:27   Solo
641st 1412 Lucy Denvir   MIX Finish 17:56:54 +10:01:12   Pair
642nd 1412 Stephen Foster   MIX Finish 17:56:57 +10:01:15   Pair
643rd 909 John Ingram   MV60 Finish 17:58:48 +10:03:06   Solo
644th 705 Patty Davies Helm Hill Runners FV50 Finish 17:59:24 +10:03:42   Solo
645th 828 Laura Grundy   FV50 Finish 17:59:26 +10:03:44   Solo
646th= 855 Vicki Harrop Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club F Finish 18:02:20 +10:06:38   Solo
646th= 897 Malcolm Hughes   MV60 Finish 18:02:20 +10:06:38   Solo
648th 854 Andrew Harrop   MV50 Finish 18:02:21 +10:06:39   Solo
649th= 1125 Kathryn Pinder Louth AC FV50 Finish 18:03:50 +10:08:08   Solo
649th= 1124 Hugh Pinder Louth AC MV50 Finish 18:03:50 +10:08:08   Solo
651st 1410 Janet Finn   MIX Finish 18:09:13 +10:13:31   Pair
652nd= 1410 Mark Finn   MIX Finish 18:09:14 +10:13:32   Pair
652nd= 954 Anita Kirkman   FV50 Finish 18:09:14 +10:13:32   Solo
654th 1364 Martin Woodham   MV50 Finish 18:10:01 +10:14:19   Solo
655th 1107 Craig Palmer   M Finish 18:15:38 +10:19:56   Solo
656th 539 Jackie Baker   FV50 Finish 18:17:45 +10:22:03   Solo
657th 579 David Birtwistle   MV50 Finish 18:17:49 +10:22:07   Solo
658th= 1457 Dane Ryan Ealing Eagles Running Club MIX Finish 18:18:12 +10:22:30   Pair
658th= 1457 Deborah Ryan Ealing Eagles Running Club MIX Finish 18:18:12 +10:22:30   Pair
660th 1300 Andy Turner   MV50 Finish 18:23:16 +10:27:34   Solo
661st 903 Jane Hunter Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club FV60 Finish 18:23:19 +10:27:37   Solo
662nd= 1140 Chris Price York Acorn Running Club MV50 Finish 18:24:37 +10:28:55   Solo
662nd= 1101 Sarah Oxley Radcliffe AC FV40 Finish 18:24:37 +10:28:55   Solo
664th 807 Ella Godwin Buckingham & Stowe RC F Finish 18:26:31 +10:30:49   Solo
665th 1234 Arthur Smith   MV60 Finish 18:28:02 +10:32:20   Solo
666th 1123 Tom Piggin   M Finish 18:32:03 +10:36:21   Solo
667th 1208 Geoff Seagrove   MV50 Finish 18:32:06 +10:36:24   Solo
668th 1207 Emily Seagrove   F Finish 18:32:08 +10:36:26   Solo
669th 1377 Gillian McCaa Dumfries Harriers MIX Finish 18:35:18 +10:39:36   Pair
670th 1377 Keith Ainslie Dumfries Harriers MIX Finish 18:35:19 +10:39:37   Pair
671st 793 Pete George   MV40 Finish 18:39:12 +10:43:30   Solo
672nd 924 Darren Jennings Stamford Striders MV40 Finish 18:41:40 +10:45:58   Solo
673rd 708 James Davis   M Finish 18:41:45 +10:46:03   Solo
674th 812 Ian Grace Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club MV60 Finish 18:41:47 +10:46:05   Solo
675th 1068 Andy Mowatt   MV40 Finish 18:41:49 +10:46:07   Solo
676th= 889 Michelle Horsewood Barton & District AC FV50 Finish 18:44:17 +10:48:35   Solo
676th= 1257 Jo Stevens Holcombe Harriers FV40 Finish 18:44:17 +10:48:35   Solo
678th 1276 Jodie Tate Pocklington Runners F Finish 18:46:01 +10:50:19   Solo
679th 1357 Keith Willington   MV60 Finish 18:47:09 +10:51:27   Solo
680th 1329 Garry Webster   MV60 Finish 18:47:10 +10:51:28   Solo
681st 847 Dennis Harhalakis   MV50 Finish 18:47:27 +10:51:45   Solo
682nd 1024 Cat Stephenson Team Montane F Finish 18:52:34 +10:56:52   Solo
683rd 534 Keith Atkinson DH Runners MV40 Finish 18:53:25 +10:57:43   Solo
684th 1380 Sally Bamforth   MIX Finish 18:55:07 +10:59:25   Pair
685th 1380 Robert Walker   MIX Finish 18:55:09 +10:59:27   Pair
686th 1262 Claire Storozuk Trawden Athletic Club F Finish 18:55:45 +11:00:03   Solo
687th 776 Alexandra Fort   FV40 Finish 18:55:46 +11:00:04   Solo
688th 621 Joanne Brown Trawden Athletic Club FV40 Finish 18:55:49 +11:00:07   Solo
689th 1092 Emily O'Connor   F Finish 18:55:54 +11:00:12   Solo
690th 1253 Guy Stephens   MV50 Finish 18:58:30 +11:02:48   Solo
691st 551 Richard Bartlett   M Finish 18:59:54 +11:04:12   Solo
692nd= 882 Andy Holt   M Finish 18:59:55 +11:04:13   Solo
692nd= 972 Sean Le Feuvre   M Finish 18:59:55 +11:04:13   Solo
694th 1096 Shane O'Donoghue   MV60 Finish 19:00:03 +11:04:21   Solo
695th 813 Vicky Grace   FV40 Finish 19:00:12 +11:04:30   Solo
696th 1382 Marcus Barton   MIX Finish 19:00:51 +11:05:09   Pair
697th 1382 Linda Barton   MIX Finish 19:00:54 +11:05:12   Pair
698th 811 Daniel Gould Felixstowe RRC MV40 Finish 19:01:50 +11:06:08   Solo
699th 1390 Kerrie Fiddler DH Runners F Finish 19:03:08 +11:07:26   Pair
700th 1390 Alison Birkett DH Runners F Finish 19:03:09 +11:07:27   Pair
701st 1038 Helen Meredith   FV40 Finish 19:07:10 +11:11:28   Solo
702nd 563 Graham Beech   MV60 Finish 19:07:12 +11:11:30   Solo
703rd= 1456 Paul Roche   MIX Finish 19:09:26 +11:13:44   Pair
703rd= 1456 Bettina Roche   MIX Finish 19:09:26 +11:13:44   Pair
705th 993 Alexander Maddocks   M Finish 19:10:24 +11:14:42   Solo
706th= 1268 Graham Sutton   MV60 Finish 19:11:05 +11:15:23   Solo
706th= 1170 Clive Richardson   MV60 Finish 19:11:05 +11:15:23   Solo
708th 1225 Rebecca Simms Darwen Dashers RC FV50 Finish 19:15:44 +11:20:02   Solo
709th 888 Justin Horrocks   MV40 Finish 19:15:46 +11:20:04   Solo
710th 1255 Elizabeth Stephenson   F Finish 19:16:19 +11:20:37   Solo
711th 1085 Malcolm Nicholson DH Runners MV50 Finish 19:16:29 +11:20:47   Solo
712th 1447 Duncan Oakes MudCrew Running MIX Finish 19:17:20 +11:21:38   Pair
713th 1447 Lisa Oakes MudCrew Running MIX Finish 19:17:22 +11:21:40   Pair
714th 803 Andy Gilsenan Sandbach Striders MV50 Finish 19:18:29 +11:22:47   Solo
715th 1013 Heather Mawrey   F Finish 19:24:22 +11:28:40   Solo
716th 948 David King   M Finish 19:27:59 +11:32:17   Solo
717th 1421 Ceri Harvey Carn Runners MIX Finish 19:28:39 +11:32:57   Pair
718th 731 Barry Drew Carn Runners MV70 Finish 19:28:43 +11:33:01   Solo
719th 1282 Phil Tempest   MV70 Finish 19:30:47 +11:35:05   Solo
720th 1026 Denis Mckay   MV70 Finish 19:31:07 +11:35:25   Solo
721st 863 Andy Heath Spa Striders MV60 Finish 19:31:47 +11:36:05   Solo
722nd 1030 Mark McLennan   M Finish 19:34:09 +11:38:27   Solo
723rd 1392 Adam Blackburn   MIX Finish 19:37:29 +11:41:47   Pair
724th 1392 Sarah Martin   MIX Finish 19:37:30 +11:41:48   Pair
725th 1423 Danny Wilson   M Finish 19:40:34 +11:44:52   Pair
726th 1423 Robert Heath   M Finish 19:40:36 +11:44:54   Pair
727th 1424 Rachel Barnes-Wehrle   F Finish 19:41:49 +11:46:07   Pair
728th 1436 Ann Hilton Lisseman   F Finish 19:41:51 +11:46:09   Pair
729th 1436 Sarah Acikgoz   F Finish 19:41:52 +11:46:10   Pair
730th 1424 Nicola Hilton-Lisseman   F Finish 19:41:54 +11:46:12   Pair
731st 1091 Euan Novak   MV60 Finish 19:43:22 +11:47:40   Solo
732nd 899 Tracey Hughes   FV50 Finish 19:43:40 +11:47:58   Solo
733rd 804 Carol Gittins   FV40 Finish 19:43:42 +11:48:00   Solo
734th 1153 Chloe Ratcliffe   F Finish 19:54:51 +11:59:09   Solo
735th 516 Joanne Abbott   FV40 Finish 19:55:47 +12:00:05   Solo
736th 1158 Carole Reed   FV50 Finish 19:55:56 +12:00:14   Solo
737th 515 Donald Abbott   MV50 Finish 19:56:17 +12:00:35   Solo
738th 1480 Owen Wainhouse   M Finish 19:57:29 +12:01:47   Pair
739th 845 Philly Hare Pickering Running Club FV60 Finish 20:01:23 +12:05:41   Solo
740th 1368 Mark Worrall   MV40 Finish 20:06:49 +12:11:07   Solo
741st 856 Jonathan Hawkins   MV40 Finish 20:07:23 +12:11:41   Solo
742nd 1093 Luke O'Connor Rothwell & District Harriers M Finish 20:13:01 +12:17:19   Solo
743rd 1349 Alan Wilde   MV70 Finish 20:18:26 +12:22:44   Solo
744th 1339 Kevin White   MV50 Finish 20:20:04 +12:24:22   Solo
745th= 1003 Jonathan Marsh   MV50 Finish 20:20:36 +12:24:54   Solo
745th= 1002 Jackie Marsh   FV50 Finish 20:20:36 +12:24:54   Solo
747th 738 Mark Duthie   MV50 Finish 20:20:40 +12:24:58   Solo
748th= 1378 Di Thompson Pocklington Runners F Finish 20:25:50 +12:30:08   Pair
748th= 1378 Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners F Finish 20:25:50 +12:30:08   Pair
750th 1196 Simone Salgado Vegan Runners UK F Finish 20:27:50 +12:32:08   Solo
751st 1028 Mark McKone Vegan Runners UK MV40 Finish 20:27:52 +12:32:10   Solo
752nd 618 Richard Brookes   MV60 Finish 20:32:27 +12:36:45   Solo
753rd 1358 Abby Wilson   F Finish 20:35:33 +12:39:51   Solo
754th 616 Claire Bromley   F Finish 20:40:03 +12:44:21   Solo
755th 617 Russell Bromley   MV40 Finish 20:40:04 +12:44:22   Solo
756th 1129 Michael Pittaway Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club M Finish 20:42:39 +12:46:57   Solo
757th 1128 Chris Pittaway Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club MV50 Finish 20:43:55 +12:48:13   Solo
758th 1475 Caron Tickle   F Finish 20:43:59 +12:48:17   Pair
759th 1475 Kerrys Clark   F Finish 20:44:02 +12:48:20   Pair
760th= 881 Andy Holohan Harrogate Harriers & AC MV40 Finish 20:50:00 +12:54:18   Solo
760th= 657 Chris Chadwick   MV50 Finish 20:50:00 +12:54:18   Solo
762nd 1315 Patrick Wardle   M Finish 20:50:07 +12:54:25   Solo
763rd= 1484 Meg Lee Rice Pudding Club MIX Finish 20:51:44 +12:56:02   Pair
763rd= 1484 Trevor Widdison Rice Pudding Club MIX Finish 20:51:44 +12:56:02   Pair
765th= 958 Otto Konka   M Finish 20:56:42 +13:01:00   Solo
765th= 1473 David Tew   M Finish 20:56:42 +13:01:00   Solo
767th 1264 James Strawhorn   M Finish 20:57:36 +13:01:54   Solo
768th= 1139 Daniel Precious   M Finish 20:57:37 +13:01:55   Solo
768th= 1108 Michael Parish   M Finish 20:57:37 +13:01:55   Solo
770th= 1076 Fiona Myers Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club FV50 Finish 20:57:52 +13:02:10   Solo
770th= 1155 Sean Read   MV50 Finish 20:57:52 +13:02:10   Solo
772nd 1135 James Poole Team True Spirit MV60 Finish 21:15:29 +13:19:47   Solo
773rd 1186 David Rose Team True Spirit MV40 Finish 21:15:30 +13:19:48   Solo
774th 519 Mark Airey Team True Spirit MV50 Finish 21:15:35 +13:19:53   Solo
775th 1291 Matthew Tomkin   M Finish 21:15:36 +13:19:54   Solo
776th 953 Ian Mirrelson Team True Spirit MV50 Finish 21:15:41 +13:19:59   Solo
777th 1079 Carl Mynott   MV40 Finish 21:19:16 +13:23:34   Solo
778th 900 Vicki Hulme   FV40 Finish 21:21:20 +13:25:38   Solo
779th 1090 Patrick Norris 100 Marathon Club MV50 Finish 21:21:26 +13:25:44   Solo
780th 692 Tina Coulthard   FV50 Finish 21:26:45 +13:31:03   Solo
781st 678 Charles Commins Warrington Road Runners M Finish 21:28:20 +13:32:38   Solo
782nd 974 Donna Leslie Deeside Runners FV50 Finish 21:37:09 +13:41:27   Solo
783rd 946 Danielle King Team True Spirit F Finish 21:37:10 +13:41:28   Solo
784th 659 Edward Chapman   MV60 Finish 21:37:11 +13:41:29   Solo
785th 1043 Mick Miles Team True Spirit MV40 Finish 21:37:12 +13:41:30   Solo
786th 806 Daniel Godridge Team True Spirit MV40 Finish 21:37:17 +13:41:35   Solo
787th 1218 Stephen Shepard Team True Spirit MV40 Finish 21:37:19 +13:41:37   Solo
788th 743 Jon Earp   MV40 Finish 21:37:22 +13:41:40   Solo
789th 1464 Angela Green Trail Running Association MIX Finish 21:37:53 +13:42:11   Pair
790th 1215 Ann Shawley   FV60 Finish 21:37:54 +13:42:12   Solo
791st 1464 Jason Sherwood Trail Running Association MIX Finish 21:37:56 +13:42:14   Pair
792nd 735 Barry Dunn NEMC MV40 Finish 21:45:55 +13:50:13   Solo
793rd 1089 Nigel Norris Hi Runners MV60 Finish 22:03:05 +14:07:23   Solo
794th 632 John Burbridge Team True Spirit MV40 Finish 22:03:23 +14:07:41   Solo
795th 1190 Jennie Rumble Team True Spirit F Finish 22:03:25 +14:07:43   Solo
796th 559 Sarah Beale Team True Spirit F Finish 22:03:28 +14:07:46   Solo
797th 1029 Paul McLaughlin   MV60 Finish 22:05:57 +14:10:15   Solo
798th 796 Philip Gibbs   MV50 Finish 22:05:58 +14:10:16   Solo
799th 1051 Fred Mitzkat   MV60 Finish 22:05:59 +14:10:17   Solo
800th 1346 Tracy Whittle   FV50 Finish 22:08:22 +14:12:40   Solo
801st 690 Bev Cossey-Watson Smalley Road Runners F Finish 22:11:49 +14:16:07   Solo
802nd 1341 Claire Whittaker Rossendale Harriers & AC FV40 Finish 22:11:50 +14:16:08   Solo
803rd= 1088 Chris Norris   M Finish 22:15:37 +14:19:55   Solo
803rd= 968 Catalina Lara   F Finish 22:15:37 +14:19:55   Solo
805th= 1298 Carole Tumber Skegness Coasters FV50 Finish 22:30:25 +14:34:43   Solo
805th= 943 Helen Kennedy Skegness Coasters FV50 Finish 22:30:25 +14:34:43   Solo
807th 537 Ian Bailey Skegness Coasters MV50 Finish 22:30:26 +14:34:44   Solo
808th 1362 Claire Witham   F Finish 22:36:16 +14:40:34   Solo
809th 1181 Kathryn Roberts Warrington Running Club FV50 Finish 22:42:34 +14:46:52   Solo
810th 1118 Kerry Peters Warrington Running Club FV40 Finish 22:42:35 +14:46:53   Solo
811th 792 Chrissy Geist Warrington Running Club FV40 Finish 22:42:37 +14:46:55   Solo
812th 1311 Kieran Walsh   M Finish 22:51:35 +14:55:53   Solo
813th 1466 Stuart Hendy   M Finish 23:01:57 +15:06:15   Pair
814th 1466 Graeme Sinclair   M Finish 23:01:58 +15:06:16   Pair
815th= 546 Lesley Barnard Leighton Fun Runners FV50 Finish 23:02:46 +15:07:04   Solo
815th= 706 Emma Davis Leighton Fun Runners FV40 Finish 23:02:46 +15:07:04   Solo
817th 956 Donald Kitching   MV70 Finish 23:03:27 +15:07:45   Solo
818th= 1450 Sue Paterson   F Finish 23:19:40 +15:23:58   Pair
818th= 1450 Samantha Paterson   F Finish 23:19:40 +15:23:58   Pair
820th 594 Jonathan Booker   MV40 Finish 23:24:13 +15:28:31   Solo
821st 762 Marie Fallon   FV50 Finish 23:37:11 +15:41:29   Solo
822nd 1290 Lance Tombs Malvern Joggers MV60 Finish 23:46:59 +15:51:17   Solo
823rd 902 Ian Hunter   MV60 Finish 23:52:31 +15:56:49   Solo
824th 771 Stephen Fisher   M Finish 24:48:26 +16:52:44   Solo
  673 Roger Coates Team True Spirit MV50 Finish DNF     Solo
  830 Philip Haddock   MV40 Langdale DNF     Solo
  542 Carl Balshaw Penny Lane Striders MV40 Ambleside DNF     Solo
  1469 Tom Stewart   MIX Ambleside DNF     Pair
  1469 Shelley Green   MIX Ambleside DNF     Pair
  544 Christopher Barlow   MV40 Ambleside DNF     Solo
  991 Matt Lynn   M Ambleside DNF     Solo
  1470 Heather Bradley   MIX Ambleside DNF     Pair
  1470 Ben Sumner   MIX Ambleside DNF     Pair
  887 Lucy Horne   FV40 Ambleside DNF     Solo
  1421 Richard Harvey Carn Runners MIX Ambleside DNF     Pair
  726 Sue Dowker   F Ambleside DNF     Solo
  728 Elly Downing Meirionnydd Running Club FV40 Ambleside DNF     Solo
  1243 Les Smith Brian The Alpaca Running Club. MV50 Ambleside DNF     Solo
  1251 Vernon Steadman   MV70 Ambleside DNF     Solo
  827 Marianne Grover Jog Stewarton FV60 Ambleside DNF     Solo
  1375 James Yee   MV70 Ambleside DNF     Solo
  1204 Kayleigh Scott   F Kentmere DNF     Solo
  530 Alex Armstrong   M Kentmere DNF     Solo
  1350 Ashleigh Williams   F Kentmere DNF     Solo
  947 Darren King   MV40 Kentmere DNF     Solo
  1056 Heather Moore   FV50 Kentmere DNF     Solo
  749 Oliver Edwards SHAEF Shifters M Kentmere DNF     Solo
  841 Simon Hanson   MV40 Kentmere DNF     Solo
  688 Lurdes Corlett Penny Lane Striders FV50 Kentmere DNF     Solo
  1239 Ian Smith   M Kentmere DNF     Solo
  918 Sigrid Jahn   FV50 Kentmere DNF     Solo
  1376 Denise Zachariasz GBULTRA Running Club FV40 Kentmere DNF     Solo
  1411 Victoria Fletcher   MIX Kentmere DNF     Pair
  1411 Mark Fletcher   MIX Kentmere DNF     Pair
  607 Paul Brant   MV40 Kentmere DNF     Solo
  1395 Marc Brant   M Kentmere DNF     Pair
  1395 Phillip Brant   M Kentmere DNF     Pair
  1486 James Williams   M Kentmere DNF     Solo
  723 Rachel Donaldson   FV40 Kentmere DNF     Solo
  1183 Sarah Robertson Carnethy Hill Racing Club FV50 Kentmere DNF     Solo
  986 Nicky Loftus   F Kentmere DNF     Solo
  1189 Mark Rowson   M Kentmere DNF     Solo
  1462 Nicola Seggie   MIX Kentmere DNF     Pair
  1462 Daryl Spencer   MIX Kentmere DNF     Pair
  1480 David Wainhouse   M Kentmere DNF     Pair
  1097 Kay O'Toole Team Montane FV50 Kentmere DNF     Solo
  1098 Steve O'Toole Team Montane MV60 Kentmere DNF     Solo
  1352 Graham Williams   MV60 Kentmere DNF     Solo
  1261 Mark D Storey   MV40 Kentmere DNF     Solo
  533 Felicity Ashton Delamere Spartans FV40 Mardale Head DNF     Solo
  1433 Lisa Jordan Helm Hill Runners MIX Mardale Head DNF     Pair
  755 Anthony Erskine Sunderland Harriers & AC MV40 Mardale Head DNF     Solo
  1166 Stuart Reynolds   MV50 Mardale Head DNF     Solo
  752 Chris Ellison Cairngorm Runners MV40 Mardale Head DNF     Solo
  1052 Jasmine Mode   F Mardale Head DNF     Solo
  1050 Dörte Mitzkat   FV50 Mardale Head DNF     Solo
  699 Rebecca Cross   FV50 Mardale Head DNF     Solo
  700 Helen Crossland Leighton Fun Runners FV40 Mardale Head DNF     Solo
  1399 Mark Colling   MIX Howtown DNF     Pair
  894 Martin Howard   MV50 Howtown DNF     Solo
  1241 Jim Smith   MV40 Howtown DNF     Solo