1st |
284 |
Samuel Wood |
|
MSEN |
00:19:44 |
|
2nd |
286 |
Alastair Young |
Glasgow Triathlon Club |
MSEN |
00:19:51 |
+00:00:07 |
3rd |
295 |
Team Angus Moss/Siobhan Gordon |
|
TEAM |
00:19:58 |
+00:00:14 |
4th |
208 |
Martyn Bell |
|
MSEN |
00:20:14 |
+00:00:30 |
5th |
297 |
Isla/Paul/Euan Easto |
|
TEAM |
00:21:26 |
+00:01:42 |
6th |
255 |
Maurice Mckeown |
Triatlon Inverness |
MSEN |
00:21:33 |
+00:01:49 |
7th |
256 |
Neil Mckerley |
|
MSEN |
00:21:37 |
+00:01:53 |
8th |
293 |
Team Grant Holroyd/Lorna Schofield |
|
TEAM |
00:21:44 |
+00:02:00 |
9th |
287 |
Sean McFarlane |
|
MSEN |
00:22:17 |
+00:02:33 |
10th |
281 |
Carrie Urquhart |
Inverness triathletes |
FSEN |
00:22:38 |
+00:02:54 |
11th |
213 |
Allan Brown |
|
MSEN |
00:23:03 |
+00:03:19 |
12th |
266 |
Zoe Newson |
|
FSEN |
00:23:09 |
+00:03:25 |
13th |
272 |
Heledd Rheinallt |
|
FSEN |
00:23:22 |
+00:03:38 |
14th |
262 |
Ross Milne |
|
MSEN |
00:23:28 |
+00:03:44 |
15th |
224 |
Lindsay Chapman |
|
FSEN |
00:23:39 |
+00:03:55 |
16th |
236 |
Matthew Havers |
|
MSEN |
00:23:46 |
+00:04:02 |
17th |
243 |
Jane Hughes |
|
FSEN |
00:23:48 |
+00:04:04 |
18th |
259 |
Kate Michie |
|
FSEN |
00:23:50 |
+00:04:06 |
19th |
234 |
Angela Gayton |
|
FSEN |
00:23:54 |
+00:04:10 |
20th |
216 |
Ellie Brummitt |
|
FSEN |
00:23:58 |
+00:04:14 |
21st |
232 |
Maria Dye |
Helensburgh Amateur Athletics Club |
FSEN |
00:24:00 |
+00:04:16 |
22nd |
225 |
Malcolm Cleghorn |
Triathlon Inverness |
MSEN |
00:24:03 |
+00:04:19 |
23rd= |
277 |
Michael Stewart |
|
MSEN |
00:24:06 |
+00:04:22 |
23rd= |
398 |
Laura McConnachie |
|
FSEN |
00:24:06 |
+00:04:22 |
25th |
253 |
Anna Martin |
|
FSEN |
00:24:08 |
+00:04:24 |
26th |
235 |
Jenny Gibson |
Glasgow Triathlon Club |
FSEN |
00:24:11 |
+00:04:27 |
27th |
230 |
Vicki Dunkel |
|
FSEN |
00:24:14 |
+00:04:30 |
28th |
238 |
Harriet Henderson |
Stirling Triathlon Club |
FSEN |
00:24:41 |
+00:04:57 |
29th |
217 |
Graeme Brummitt |
|
MSEN |
00:24:44 |
+00:05:00 |
30th |
220 |
Natasha Burley |
|
FSEN |
00:24:52 |
+00:05:08 |
31st |
241 |
Gavin Highgate |
|
MSEN |
00:24:56 |
+00:05:12 |
32nd |
231 |
Justine Dunn |
|
FSEN |
00:25:24 |
+00:05:40 |
33rd |
221 |
William Cameron |
Glasgow Triathlon Club |
MSEN |
00:25:30 |
+00:05:46 |
34th= |
252 |
Beth Macleod |
|
FSEN |
00:25:38 |
+00:05:54 |
34th= |
205 |
Peter Baldassara |
|
TEAM |
00:25:38 |
+00:05:54 |
36th |
399 |
Kyle Murray |
|
MSEN |
00:25:41 |
+00:05:57 |
37th |
271 |
Lynn Rennie |
|
FSEN |
00:25:49 |
+00:06:05 |
38th |
279 |
John Thomson |
|
MSEN |
00:26:22 |
+00:06:38 |
39th |
245 |
Brenna Jessie |
|
FSEN |
00:26:49 |
+00:07:05 |
40th |
247 |
Peter Leslie |
|
MSEN |
00:26:58 |
+00:07:14 |
41st= |
207 |
Anna Bell |
|
FSEN |
00:27:02 |
+00:07:18 |
41st= |
226 |
David Comerford |
Glasgow Triathlon Club |
MSEN |
00:27:02 |
+00:07:18 |
43rd |
267 |
Robert O'Regan |
|
MSEN |
00:27:04 |
+00:07:20 |
44th |
258 |
Katie Meehan |
|
FSEN |
00:27:09 |
+00:07:25 |
45th |
261 |
Polly Middleton |
|
FSEN |
00:27:14 |
+00:07:30 |
46th |
250 |
Callum Mackinnon |
|
MSEN |
00:27:19 |
+00:07:35 |
47th |
265 |
Maria Mott |
Glasgow Triathlon Club |
FSEN |
00:27:24 |
+00:07:40 |
48th= |
270 |
Jillian Plenderleith |
|
FSEN |
00:27:27 |
+00:07:43 |
48th= |
276 |
Ruth Sime |
|
FSEN |
00:27:27 |
+00:07:43 |
50th |
251 |
Anita Maclean |
|
FSEN |
00:27:30 |
+00:07:46 |
51st |
223 |
Dave Canning |
|
MSEN |
00:27:32 |
+00:07:48 |
52nd |
228 |
George Coull |
|
MSEN |
00:27:38 |
+00:07:54 |
53rd |
227 |
kate Comins |
|
FSEN |
00:27:43 |
+00:07:59 |
54th |
257 |
Sharon Mcnicol |
|
FSEN |
00:27:47 |
+00:08:03 |
55th |
209 |
Sara Black |
|
FSEN |
00:27:49 |
+00:08:05 |
56th |
289 |
Lyndsay Shaw |
|
FSEN |
00:27:52 |
+00:08:08 |
57th |
218 |
Peter Brummitt |
|
MSEN |
00:27:59 |
+00:08:15 |
58th |
233 |
Sarah Elliott |
|
FSEN |
00:29:08 |
+00:09:24 |
59th |
204 |
Jozanne Bainbridge |
|
FSEN |
00:29:13 |
+00:09:29 |
60th |
240 |
Lee Henry |
|
MSEN |
00:29:39 |
+00:09:55 |
61st |
278 |
Caroline Taylor |
|
FSEN |
00:29:41 |
+00:09:57 |
62nd |
203 |
Chris Attwood |
|
MSEN |
00:29:46 |
+00:10:02 |
63rd |
269 |
Pippa Paterson |
|
FSEN |
00:29:50 |
+00:10:06 |
64th |
294 |
Team Grant Holroyd/Lorna Schofield |
|
TEAM |
00:30:11 |
+00:10:27 |
65th |
285 |
Elinor Young |
|
FSEN |
00:30:13 |
+00:10:29 |
66th |
274 |
Paula Ross |
|
FSEN |
00:30:34 |
+00:10:50 |
67th |
242 |
Stuart Howie |
|
MSEN |
00:30:40 |
+00:10:56 |
68th |
268 |
Holly Ogilvie |
|
FSEN |
00:31:15 |
+00:11:31 |
69th |
280 |
Harry Tulloch |
|
MSEN |
00:31:17 |
+00:11:33 |
70th |
264 |
Sharon Morris |
|
FSEN |
00:31:31 |
+00:11:47 |
71st |
229 |
Finlay Dempster |
|
MJUN |
00:32:09 |
+00:12:25 |
72nd |
282 |
Emma Walters |
|
FSEN |
00:32:36 |
+00:12:52 |
73rd |
260 |
James Michie |
|
MSEN |
00:33:02 |
+00:13:18 |
74th |
300 |
Lindsey Alexander |
|
FSEN |
00:33:10 |
+00:13:26 |
75th |
254 |
Janis Mcarthur |
|
FSEN |
00:33:45 |
+00:14:01 |
76th |
206 |
Hannah Bardell |
|
FSEN |
00:34:04 |
+00:14:20 |
77th |
275 |
Conor Shiels |
|
MSEN |
00:34:08 |
+00:14:24 |
78th |
248 |
Neil Macdonald |
|
MSEN |
00:35:37 |
+00:15:53 |
79th |
214 |
Avril Bruce |
|
FSEN |
00:35:57 |
+00:16:13 |
80th |
200 |
John Abraham |
|
MSEN |
00:36:04 |
+00:16:20 |
81st |
211 |
Angus Bowman |
|
MSEN |
00:38:03 |
+00:18:19 |
82nd |
288 |
Melissa Coull |
|
FSEN |
00:38:06 |
+00:18:22 |
83rd |
202 |
Heather Anderson |
|
FSEN |
00:38:14 |
+00:18:30 |
84th |
263 |
Scott Montgomery |
|
MSEN |
00:38:24 |
+00:18:40 |
85th |
273 |
Liz Roberts |
|
FSEN |
00:38:59 |
+00:19:15 |
86th |
292 |
Team Helen/Maureen/Tony |
|
TEAM |
00:56:55 |
+00:37:11 |