1st |
344 |
Jack Troake |
|
MSEN |
01:13:45 |
|
2nd |
301 |
Adam Alexander |
Cairngorm Runners |
MSEN |
01:15:38 |
+00:01:53 |
3rd |
305 |
David Burnett |
Edinburgh Triathletes |
MSEN |
01:15:43 |
+00:01:58 |
4th |
313 |
Gary Davidson |
|
MSEN |
01:19:15 |
+00:05:30 |
5th |
330 |
Steven Martin |
|
MSEN |
01:21:29 |
+00:07:44 |
6th |
329 |
Michael Martin |
|
MSEN |
01:23:39 |
+00:09:54 |
7th |
314 |
Alistair Duncan |
Carse of Gowrie Velo/Angus Bike Chain |
MSEN |
01:23:45 |
+00:10:00 |
8th |
325 |
Angus MacDonald |
Triathlon Inverness |
MSEN |
01:25:08 |
+00:11:23 |
9th |
307 |
Robbie Cant |
|
MSEN |
01:26:30 |
+00:12:45 |
10th |
306 |
Neil Campbell |
Tri Lakes |
MSEN |
01:26:35 |
+00:12:50 |
11th |
342 |
Andrew Stevens |
|
MSEN |
01:26:55 |
+00:13:10 |
12th |
343 |
Richard Thomson |
|
MSEN |
01:27:08 |
+00:13:23 |
13th |
312 |
Mark Crowe |
Skye Bike Shack |
MSEN |
01:27:55 |
+00:14:10 |
14th |
326 |
Niall Macleod |
|
MSEN |
01:28:23 |
+00:14:38 |
15th |
318 |
Garry Hendry |
|
MSEN |
01:28:43 |
+00:14:58 |
16th |
355 |
Brian O Rouke |
|
MSEN |
01:28:47 |
+00:15:02 |
17th |
324 |
Kirsty Leese |
|
FSEN |
01:29:55 |
+00:16:10 |
18th |
335 |
Robert McMillan |
|
MSEN |
01:30:11 |
+00:16:26 |
19th |
320 |
Fraser Kean |
Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club |
MSEN |
01:30:22 |
+00:16:37 |
20th |
315 |
Phil Dye |
|
MSEN |
01:31:33 |
+00:17:48 |
21st= |
334 |
alister mclaren |
|
MSEN |
01:31:43 |
+00:17:58 |
21st= |
338 |
Tessa Pirie |
|
FSEN |
01:31:43 |
+00:17:58 |
23rd |
339 |
Peter Rennie |
Scottish Fire & Rescue Service |
MSEN |
01:32:05 |
+00:18:20 |
24th |
347 |
Allan Waters |
|
MSEN |
01:33:19 |
+00:19:34 |
25th |
337 |
Ian Morrison |
|
MSEN |
01:34:19 |
+00:20:34 |
26th |
308 |
Kirsten Cluley |
Glasgow Triathlon Club |
FSEN |
01:35:15 |
+00:21:30 |
27th |
351 |
Team John/Colin/Patrick |
|
TEAM |
01:38:21 |
+00:24:36 |
28th |
321 |
Laura Kingsley |
|
FSEN |
01:39:21 |
+00:25:36 |
29th |
327 |
fiona martin |
|
FSEN |
01:39:43 |
+00:25:58 |
30th |
341 |
Gary Smith |
|
MSEN |
01:40:11 |
+00:26:26 |
31st |
319 |
Roz Hewitson |
Edinburgh Triathletes |
FSEN |
01:40:16 |
+00:26:31 |
32nd |
310 |
Mark Cohen |
Glasgow Triathlon Club |
MSEN |
01:40:20 |
+00:26:35 |
33rd |
345 |
Alexis Urvoy |
Edinburgh Triathletes |
MSEN |
01:41:06 |
+00:27:21 |
34th |
332 |
Malcolm Mathieson |
Skye Tri club |
MSEN |
01:42:42 |
+00:28:57 |
35th |
322 |
Lisa Lawson |
|
FSEN |
01:42:56 |
+00:29:11 |
36th |
317 |
Marsie Ewing |
Lothian Running Club |
FSEN |
01:43:03 |
+00:29:18 |
37th |
346 |
Hester Van Wyk |
|
FSEN |
01:43:37 |
+00:29:52 |
38th |
340 |
Lizette Seaward |
|
FSEN |
01:48:51 |
+00:35:06 |
39th |
328 |
Fiona Martin |
|
FSEN |
01:52:36 |
+00:38:51 |
40th |
348 |
Team Morag/Gillian/Sally |
|
TEAM |
01:53:30 |
+00:39:45 |
41st |
303 |
Laura Bathgate |
|
FSEN |
02:03:27 |
+00:49:42 |
42nd |
302 |
Astrid Allan |
|
FSEN |
02:20:31 |
+01:06:46 |