1st |
348 |
Team Morag/Gillian/Sally |
|
TEAM |
00:01:39 |
|
2nd |
306 |
Neil Campbell |
Tri Lakes |
MSEN |
00:01:45 |
+00:00:06 |
3rd |
305 |
David Burnett |
Edinburgh Triathletes |
MSEN |
00:01:55 |
+00:00:16 |
4th |
342 |
Andrew Stevens |
|
MSEN |
00:01:56 |
+00:00:17 |
5th |
324 |
Kirsty Leese |
|
FSEN |
00:02:13 |
+00:00:34 |
6th |
326 |
Niall Macleod |
|
MSEN |
00:02:17 |
+00:00:38 |
7th |
330 |
Steven Martin |
|
MSEN |
00:02:34 |
+00:00:55 |
8th= |
314 |
Alistair Duncan |
Carse of Gowrie Velo/Angus Bike Chain |
MSEN |
00:02:37 |
+00:00:58 |
8th= |
315 |
Phil Dye |
|
MSEN |
00:02:37 |
+00:00:58 |
10th |
308 |
Kirsten Cluley |
Glasgow Triathlon Club |
FSEN |
00:02:42 |
+00:01:03 |
11th |
302 |
Astrid Allan |
|
FSEN |
00:02:46 |
+00:01:07 |
12th= |
321 |
Laura Kingsley |
|
FSEN |
00:02:48 |
+00:01:09 |
12th= |
307 |
Robbie Cant |
|
MSEN |
00:02:48 |
+00:01:09 |
14th |
344 |
Jack Troake |
|
MSEN |
00:02:57 |
+00:01:18 |
15th |
329 |
Michael Martin |
|
MSEN |
00:03:02 |
+00:01:23 |
16th |
335 |
Robert McMillan |
|
MSEN |
00:03:05 |
+00:01:26 |
17th |
325 |
Angus MacDonald |
Triathlon Inverness |
MSEN |
00:03:06 |
+00:01:27 |
18th |
310 |
Mark Cohen |
Glasgow Triathlon Club |
MSEN |
00:03:11 |
+00:01:32 |
19th |
334 |
alister mclaren |
|
MSEN |
00:03:14 |
+00:01:35 |
20th |
355 |
Brian O Rouke |
|
MSEN |
00:03:22 |
+00:01:43 |
21st |
338 |
Tessa Pirie |
|
FSEN |
00:03:24 |
+00:01:45 |
22nd |
328 |
Fiona Martin |
|
FSEN |
00:03:32 |
+00:01:53 |
23rd |
343 |
Richard Thomson |
|
MSEN |
00:03:34 |
+00:01:55 |
24th |
347 |
Allan Waters |
|
MSEN |
00:03:39 |
+00:02:00 |
25th |
327 |
fiona martin |
|
FSEN |
00:03:49 |
+00:02:10 |
26th |
303 |
Laura Bathgate |
|
FSEN |
00:03:52 |
+00:02:13 |
27th |
332 |
Malcolm Mathieson |
Skye Tri club |
MSEN |
00:04:11 |
+00:02:32 |
28th |
345 |
Alexis Urvoy |
Edinburgh Triathletes |
MSEN |
00:04:15 |
+00:02:36 |
29th |
312 |
Mark Crowe |
Skye Bike Shack |
MSEN |
00:04:20 |
+00:02:41 |
30th |
319 |
Roz Hewitson |
Edinburgh Triathletes |
FSEN |
00:04:21 |
+00:02:42 |
31st |
331 |
Tim Martin |
|
MSEN |
00:04:31 |
+00:02:52 |
32nd |
320 |
Fraser Kean |
Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club |
MSEN |
00:04:50 |
+00:03:11 |
33rd |
341 |
Gary Smith |
|
MSEN |
00:04:54 |
+00:03:15 |
34th |
351 |
Team John/Colin/Patrick |
|
TEAM |
00:04:55 |
+00:03:16 |
35th |
317 |
Marsie Ewing |
Lothian Running Club |
FSEN |
00:05:03 |
+00:03:24 |
36th |
313 |
Gary Davidson |
|
MSEN |
00:05:04 |
+00:03:25 |
37th |
301 |
Adam Alexander |
Cairngorm Runners |
MSEN |
00:05:08 |
+00:03:29 |
38th |
337 |
Ian Morrison |
|
MSEN |
00:05:11 |
+00:03:32 |
39th |
340 |
Lizette Seaward |
|
FSEN |
00:05:23 |
+00:03:44 |
40th |
339 |
Peter Rennie |
Scottish Fire & Rescue Service |
MSEN |
00:05:36 |
+00:03:57 |
41st |
318 |
Garry Hendry |
|
MSEN |
00:05:39 |
+00:04:00 |
42nd |
346 |
Hester Van Wyk |
|
FSEN |
00:06:39 |
+00:05:00 |
43rd |
322 |
Lisa Lawson |
|
FSEN |
00:06:43 |
+00:05:04 |