Certificate
|
1st |
Mark Clarkson/Stephen Ireland |
NFR |
M |
07:13:32 |
(1) |
05:39:32 |
(3) |
12:53:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
2nd |
David Kerr/Graham Briffett |
|
M |
07:18:11 |
(2) |
05:39:29 |
(2) |
12:57:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
3rd |
Daniel Cade/Calum Sowden |
|
M |
07:18:36 |
(3) |
05:47:57 |
(5) |
13:06:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
4th |
Magnus Andersson/Jonas Möllare |
|
M |
07:37:21 |
(4) |
05:34:28 |
(1) |
13:11:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
5th |
Tom Vasepuru/Darwin Douglas |
|
M |
07:44:41 |
(6) |
05:40:25 |
(4) |
13:25:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
6th |
Shigeyuki Koizumi/Yuta Tanikawa |
OMM Japan |
M |
07:42:58 |
(5) |
06:49:26 |
(13) |
14:32:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
7th |
David Burckett-St.Laurent/Haydn Gaukroger |
Dolly Parton Fan Club |
M |
08:20:45 |
(8) |
06:21:55 |
(10) |
14:42:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
8th |
Isabel Steele/Andrew Scott |
|
MIX |
08:49:01 |
(12) |
05:53:41 |
(6) |
14:42:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
9th |
Rich Pigott/Iain MacLeod |
Ful-on Tri |
M |
08:32:57 |
(9) |
06:20:07 |
(9) |
14:53:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
10th |
David Spence/Kim Spence |
Team Spence |
MIX |
08:20:21 |
(7) |
06:46:50 |
(12) |
15:07:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
11th |
Robert Greig/Thomas Beddis |
|
M |
08:33:11 |
(10) |
07:04:05 |
(16) |
15:37:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
12th |
Bryan Carr/Jon Whilock |
Bryan Carr |
M |
09:29:23 |
(16) |
06:15:29 |
(8) |
15:44:52 |
56 |
11 |
14:00:56 |
|
|
Certificate
|
13th |
Mick Loftus/Ronan Loftus |
Valley Striders |
M |
09:01:33 |
(13) |
06:52:18 |
(14) |
15:53:51 |
|
|
|
G |
|
Certificate
|
14th |
Nick Munro/William dowsett |
|
M |
09:30:41 |
(17) |
06:36:34 |
(11) |
16:07:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
15th |
Carin Eklund/Martin Eklund |
Juniper Hill Fell Runners |
MIX |
09:31:48 |
(18) |
07:00:02 |
(15) |
16:31:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
16th |
Tim Young/Dan Smith |
SILVA Shadows |
M |
09:37:03 |
(19) |
07:12:03 |
(19) |
16:49:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
17th |
Daniel Werchola/James Ireland |
|
M |
09:56:05 |
(20) |
07:08:28 |
(17) |
17:04:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
18th |
Emily Cox/Will Herriot |
Southville Running Club |
MIX |
10:17:02 |
(22) |
07:31:33 |
(23) |
17:48:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
19th |
Natalie Taylor/Shawn Ian |
1 Mercian (Army) |
MIX |
10:55:02 |
(29) |
07:23:14 |
(22) |
18:18:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
20th |
Conrad Kelly/Nicola Kelly |
Lymington Triathlon |
MIX |
10:55:53 |
(30) |
07:22:45 |
(21) |
18:18:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
21st |
Colin Brennan/Oisin Brennan |
|
M |
10:35:13 |
(24) |
07:48:43 |
(25) |
18:23:56 |
|
|
|
G |
|
Certificate
|
22nd |
Ben Williams/Ian Rankin |
|
M |
10:52:40 |
(27) |
07:32:24 |
(24) |
18:25:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Stansfield/Charlie Parkinson |
Clayton Le moors |
M |
09:26:45 |
(15) |
m9-13 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
G |
|
|
|
Joe Burrows/James Ritchie |
Scrambled Legs |
M |
m7-11 |
|
07:11:25 |
(18) |
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
David Wilson/Ben Wilson |
Bowland |
M |
m7-11 |
|
06:08:15 |
(7) |
- |
|
|
- |
G |
|
|
|
Lewis Rogers/Charles Hallett |
ICSM Boat Club |
M |
m7-11 |
|
07:12:55 |
(20) |
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Ben Watts/Graeme Bell |
Cool runnings |
M |
m2-12 |
|
m2 m7-12 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Gary Hunt/Bevil Yeo |
Sensible is.... |
M |
10:54:23 |
(28) |
m3 m7-12 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Richard Bradbury/Adam Hayden |
Dark Peak |
M |
08:37:21 |
(11) |
m7-12 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Keith McDougall/James Hey |
|
M |
09:05:09 |
(14) |
m7-13 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Tom Kimberley/Dan Samson |
Tom Kimberley and Dan Samson |
M |
09:58:52 |
(21) |
- |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Bram Ngo/Jan Hanot |
|
M |
10:20:49 |
(23) |
- |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Tim Wiggins/Ben Mitchell |
The Expedition Journals |
M |
10:36:23 |
(25) |
- |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Mark Diamond/Alistair Keillar |
Mortlake Road Runners |
M |
10:50:30 |
(26) |
- |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Pete Davis/Angus Davis |
Team Davis |
M |
11:11:15 |
(31) |
- |
|
- |
|
|
- |
G |
|
|
|
Clare Howes/Rosalind Martin |
|
F |
11:11:20 |
(32) |
- |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Charlie Knight/Hannah Knight |
Knight Knight |
MIX |
rtd |
|
- |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Joanna Schrieber/Colin Brash |
STAG |
MIX |
rtd |
|
- |
|
- |
63 |
18 |
- |
|
|
|
|
Rowan Arthur/Alexander Pavitt |
Nephthys Club |
M |
m11-12 |
|
- |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Lawrence Brown/Michael Robinson |
|
M |
rtd |
|
- |
|
- |
51 |
6 |
- |
|
|