Certificate
|
1st |
Graham Gristwood/Hector Haines |
|
M |
06:52:01 |
(1) |
05:56:14 |
(2) |
12:48:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
2nd |
Alistair Masson/Tim Morgan |
|
M |
07:17:18 |
(2) |
05:54:38 |
(1) |
13:11:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
3rd |
Tom Saville/Nathan Lawson |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
M |
07:17:38 |
(3) |
06:05:11 |
(3) |
13:22:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
4th |
Björn Rydvall/Johan Hasselmark |
Arsweden/Aktivitus |
M |
07:19:22 |
(5) |
06:27:31 |
(5) |
13:46:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
5th |
Nicholas Barber/Jim Mann |
Helm Hill |
M |
07:28:28 |
(6) |
06:18:49 |
(4) |
13:47:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
6th |
Duncan Archer/Shane Ohly |
|
M |
07:45:27 |
(7) |
06:38:40 |
(6) |
14:24:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
7th |
Steve Birkinshaw/Charlie Sproson |
|
M |
08:01:30 |
(8) |
06:42:16 |
(7) |
14:43:46 |
51 |
6 |
13:50:45 |
|
|
Certificate
|
8th |
Lova Chechik/Yasha Chechik |
White Horse |
M |
08:37:01 |
(10) |
06:42:18 |
(8) |
15:19:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
9th |
Luke Roberts/Jack Trevail |
North Endurance |
M |
08:39:53 |
(11) |
07:49:00 |
(9) |
16:28:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
10th |
Paul Williams/Patrick Wallis |
|
M |
08:26:27 |
(9) |
08:13:18 |
(12) |
16:39:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
11th |
Huw Davies/Simon Adney |
Mercia Fell Runners |
M |
09:58:21 |
(17) |
07:56:10 |
(10) |
17:54:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
12th |
Stephen Pyke/Jon Morgan |
|
M |
09:44:09 |
(13) |
08:16:41 |
(13) |
18:00:50 |
54 |
9 |
16:23:34 |
|
|
Certificate
|
13th |
Ben Lang/Tim Laney |
Bath Bats |
M |
09:52:53 |
(15) |
08:08:44 |
(11) |
18:01:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Certificate
|
14th |
Martin Beale/Martin Indge |
|
M |
09:47:27 |
(14) |
08:42:50 |
(14) |
18:30:17 |
52 |
7 |
17:12:34 |
|
|
Certificate
|
15th |
Ben Kelsey/Chris Kelsey |
|
M |
12:04:12 |
(18) |
09:10:23 |
(15) |
21:14:35 |
|
|
|
G |
|
|
|
Jack Willis/Lewis Byram |
Gains n Ales |
M |
m10-13 |
|
m8-13 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
William Hall/Richard Lum |
K8 |
M |
m13 |
|
m1-4 m8-13 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Oscar Silvergran/Daniel Engström |
Bergspluton |
M |
09:01:59 |
(12) |
m3-4 m8-13 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Neil Talbott/Luke Grenfell-Shaw |
|
M |
07:18:30 |
(4) |
rtd |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Ben Bradford/Matt Knapp |
|
M |
09:55:14 |
(16) |
m7-14 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Hallam/Ian Furlong |
Team HSX |
M |
rtd |
|
- |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Farmer/Andy Sharp |
Rad Dudes |
M |
rtd |
|
- |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Ulrich Lauda/Alexander Stockenhuber |
Strada del Sole |
M |
m4-13 |
|
- |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Jess Elkington/Tom Thorpe/Simon Wright |
The B Team |
MIX |
m7-13 |
|
- |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|