34 controls, limit 5 hours, 960 points
Pos | Name | Category | Score | Time | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
Darren Parker/Chris Pearson Cumberland Fell Runners |
M | 465 | 04:59:09 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:19:33 00:19:33 (2nd) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:40:12 00:20:39 (2nd) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:03:22 00:23:10 (2nd) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 01:16:30 00:13:08 (19th) |
(AM) Trig Point (40) 01:43:33 00:27:03 (2nd) |
(BC) Northern Rocky Slope Foot (50) 02:01:00 00:17:27 (1st) |
(CR) Southern Stream Bend (40) 02:38:28 00:37:28 (1st) |
(AS) Stream Junction (50) 02:59:37 00:21:09 (1st) |
(BR) Hill, Southwest End (10) 03:17:14 00:17:37 (1st) |
(DY) Hill Top (40) 03:30:47 00:13:33 (1st) |
(AC) Eastern Hill Top (30) 03:46:21 00:15:34 (1st) |
(DM) Stream Bend (50) 04:15:01 00:28:40 (1st) |
(BG) Hill Top (30) 04:48:34 00:33:33 (2nd) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:55:54 00:07:20 (1st) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:59:09 00:03:15 (5th=) |
||
2nd |
Christopher Weekes/Robert Weekes Weekes Bros |
M | 415 | 04:47:24 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:16:06 00:16:06 (1st) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:36:38 00:20:32 (1st) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 00:58:55 00:22:17 (1st) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 01:10:51 00:11:56 (9th) |
(AM) Trig Point (40) 01:35:01 00:24:10 (1st) |
(DP) North Western Stream Bend (30) 02:05:52 00:30:51 (1st) |
(CY) Eastern Stream Bend (40) 02:22:50 00:16:58 (3rd) |
(AS) Stream Junction (50) 02:45:35 00:22:45 (1st) |
(BR) Hill, Southwest End (10) 03:06:12 00:20:37 (2nd) |
(DY) Hill Top (40) 03:23:05 00:16:53 (2nd) |
(DM) Stream Bend (50) 04:08:22 00:45:17 (1st) |
(BG) Hill Top (30) 04:34:01 00:25:39 (1st) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:42:33 00:08:32 (2nd) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:47:24 00:04:51 (53rd) |
|||
3rd |
John Duckworth/Rachel Duckworth Derwent Valley Orienteers WA |
MIX | 400 | 04:52:45 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:10:25 00:10:25 (1st) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:21:17 00:10:52 (1st) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:42:44 00:21:27 (3rd) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:02:27 00:19:43 (1st) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 01:17:42 00:15:15 (1st) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 01:30:48 00:13:06 (1st) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:56:00 00:25:12 (1st) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 02:07:17 00:11:17 (8th) |
(DN) Eastern Stream Junction (20) 02:22:43 00:15:26 (1st) |
(AM) Trig Point (40) 02:38:12 00:15:29 (1st) |
(BC) Northern Rocky Slope Foot (50) 02:56:19 00:18:07 (2nd) |
(CU) Reentrant (10) 03:23:48 00:27:29 (1st) |
(CY) Eastern Stream Bend (40) 03:48:32 00:24:44 (1st) |
(CG) Western Stream Junction (20) 04:04:55 00:16:23 (1st) |
(BJ) W Stream Junction (both banks) (10) 04:21:29 00:16:34 (2nd) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:49:06 00:27:37 (7th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:52:45 00:03:39 (18th) |
4th |
Richard Arthur/Robert Arthur |
M | 385 | 04:52:42 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:20:40 00:20:40 (5th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:42:21 00:21:41 (5th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:10:23 00:28:02 (7th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 01:18:35 00:08:12 (1st) |
(DN) Eastern Stream Junction (20) 01:34:50 00:16:15 (2nd) |
(AM) Trig Point (40) 01:52:35 00:17:45 (5th) |
(BV) Southwestern Stream Junction (20) 02:04:41 00:12:06 (1st) |
(DP) North Western Stream Bend (30) 02:35:40 00:30:59 (2nd) |
(CY) Eastern Stream Bend (40) 02:51:27 00:15:47 (2nd) |
(AS) Stream Junction (50) 03:14:29 00:23:02 (2nd) |
(CG) Western Stream Junction (20) 03:46:48 00:32:19 (2nd) |
(BJ) W Stream Junction (both banks) (10) 04:03:17 00:16:29 (1st) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:25:51 00:22:34 (1st) |
(BG) Hill Top (30) 04:39:09 00:13:18 (2nd) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:52:42 00:13:33 (1st) |
||
5th |
Zachary Smith/Henri Willaims |
M | 365 | 04:50:05 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:20:22 00:20:22 (4th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:42:06 00:21:44 (6th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:20:26 00:38:20 (15th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 01:30:19 00:09:53 (5th) |
(DN) Eastern Stream Junction (20) 01:47:50 00:17:31 (4th) |
(AM) Trig Point (40) 02:05:13 00:17:23 (3rd) |
(BC) Northern Rocky Slope Foot (50) 02:27:30 00:22:17 (4th) |
(CR) Southern Stream Bend (40) 03:15:12 00:47:42 (4th) |
(AS) Stream Junction (50) 03:43:40 00:28:28 (3rd) |
(CY) Eastern Stream Bend (40) 04:10:30 00:26:50 (1st) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:45:58 00:35:28 (1st) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:50:05 00:04:07 (35th) |
|||||
6th |
Dragon Dillon/Nighthawk Dickson Train Hard |
M | 325 | 04:37:44 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:20:48 00:20:48 (7th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:43:35 00:22:47 (7th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:08:56 00:25:21 (3rd) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 01:18:33 00:09:37 (4th) |
(DN) Eastern Stream Junction (20) 01:35:12 00:16:39 (3rd) |
(BC) Northern Rocky Slope Foot (50) 02:04:14 00:29:02 (2nd) |
(CR) Southern Stream Bend (40) 02:46:52 00:42:38 (2nd) |
(AS) Stream Junction (50) 03:18:14 00:31:22 (4th) |
(CY) Eastern Stream Bend (40) 03:48:24 00:30:10 (2nd) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:33:25 00:45:01 (2nd) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:37:44 00:04:19 (41st) |
||||||
7th |
Henry Howell/Oliver Howell Brothers of the Orchard |
M | 325 | 04:49:55 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:20:44 00:20:44 (6th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:07:16 00:46:32 (1st) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 01:16:34 00:09:18 (2nd) |
(DN) Eastern Stream Junction (20) 01:34:51 00:18:17 (5th) |
(AM) Trig Point (40) 01:52:33 00:17:42 (4th) |
(BV) Southwestern Stream Junction (20) 02:10:46 00:18:13 (5th) |
(DP) North Western Stream Bend (30) 02:42:50 00:32:04 (4th) |
(CY) Eastern Stream Bend (40) 03:01:51 00:19:01 (5th) |
(CG) Western Stream Junction (20) 03:22:03 00:20:12 (2nd) |
(BJ) W Stream Junction (both banks) (10) 03:39:27 00:17:24 (4th) |
(CL) Eastern Stream Junction (20) 04:07:50 00:28:23 (2nd) |
(BG) Hill Top (30) 04:32:01 00:24:11 (2nd) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:44:18 00:12:17 (13th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:49:55 00:05:37 (68th) |
|||
8th |
Jim Masters/Bee Masters |
MIX | 320 | 04:40:57 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:15:49 00:15:49 (4th) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:30:29 00:14:40 (4th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:57:34 00:27:05 (20th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:23:02 00:25:28 (4th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 01:37:05 00:14:03 (23rd) |
(DN) Eastern Stream Junction (20) 01:55:23 00:18:18 (6th) |
(AM) Trig Point (40) 02:13:57 00:18:34 (7th) |
(BV) Southwestern Stream Junction (20) 02:35:50 00:21:53 (9th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:06:31 00:30:41 (3rd) |
(DP) North Western Stream Bend (30) 03:25:07 00:18:36 (1st) |
(CY) Eastern Stream Bend (40) 03:48:57 00:23:50 (10th) |
(BJ) W Stream Junction (both banks) (10) 04:10:08 00:21:11 (1st) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:35:49 00:25:41 (4th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:40:57 00:05:08 (61st=) |
|||
9th |
Sophie Williamson/Michael Mitchell |
MIX | 315 | 04:38:46 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:31:29 00:31:29 (38th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:52:57 00:21:28 (4th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:20:17 00:27:20 (5th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 01:30:40 00:10:23 (6th) |
(DN) Eastern Stream Junction (20) 01:49:31 00:18:51 (7th) |
(AM) Trig Point (40) 02:06:49 00:17:18 (2nd) |
(BV) Southwestern Stream Junction (20) 02:20:17 00:13:28 (3rd) |
(DP) North Western Stream Bend (30) 02:46:14 00:25:57 (1st) |
(CY) Eastern Stream Bend (40) 03:01:32 00:15:18 (1st) |
(BJ) W Stream Junction (both banks) (10) 03:47:41 00:46:09 (8th) |
(BG) Hill Top (30) 04:23:53 00:36:12 (1st) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:33:52 00:09:59 (7th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:38:46 00:04:54 (55th) |
||||
10th |
Chris Buxton/Dave Turton WSC |
M | 315 | 04:46:19 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:21:26 00:21:26 (8th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:48:09 00:26:43 (18th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:15:45 00:27:36 (6th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 01:28:26 00:12:41 (15th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:01:06 00:32:40 (1st) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 02:22:38 00:21:32 (1st) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 02:54:20 00:31:42 (3rd) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:26:04 00:31:44 (2nd) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 03:54:30 00:28:26 (4th) |
(BG) Hill Top (30) 04:32:35 00:38:05 (1st) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:42:07 00:09:32 (4th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:46:19 00:04:12 (38th) |
|||||
11th |
Jonathan Howell/Ray Collins Walton Chasers |
M | 315 | 04:58:59 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:24:26 00:24:26 (15th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:54:41 00:30:15 (38th=) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:20:54 00:26:13 (8th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 01:43:08 00:22:14 (8th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 02:14:00 00:30:52 (3rd) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 02:27:05 00:13:05 (17th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:52:26 00:25:21 (7th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:19:21 00:26:55 (3rd) |
(DP) North Western Stream Bend (30) 03:39:33 00:20:12 (3rd) |
(CY) Eastern Stream Bend (40) 04:02:28 00:22:55 (9th) |
(BJ) W Stream Junction (both banks) (10) 04:30:53 00:28:25 (4th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:55:21 00:24:28 (3rd) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:58:59 00:03:38 (16th=) |
||||
12th |
Chris Lates/Raymond Wren Border Liners OC |
M | 313 | 05:00:33 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:27:03 00:27:03 (18th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:55:02 00:27:59 (27th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:20:15 00:25:13 (6th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 01:42:04 00:21:49 (6th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 02:15:50 00:33:46 (4th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 02:28:54 00:13:04 (16th) |
(DN) Eastern Stream Junction (20) 02:53:13 00:24:19 (13th) |
(AM) Trig Point (40) 03:12:14 00:19:01 (9th) |
(BV) Southwestern Stream Junction (20) 03:29:53 00:17:39 (4th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:59:22 00:29:29 (2nd) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:26:20 00:26:58 (3rd) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:56:43 00:30:23 (10th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:00:33 00:03:50 (28th) |
||||
13th |
Les Hunt/Michael James |
M | 310 | 04:50:11 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:16:32 00:16:32 (8th) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:30:23 00:13:51 (2nd) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:55:32 00:25:09 (14th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:24:17 00:28:45 (8th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 01:37:24 00:13:07 (18th) |
(DN) Eastern Stream Junction (20) 01:59:10 00:21:46 (10th) |
(AM) Trig Point (40) 02:18:30 00:19:20 (11th) |
(BC) Northern Rocky Slope Foot (50) 02:40:04 00:21:34 (3rd) |
(CY) Eastern Stream Bend (40) 03:42:37 01:02:33 (1st) |
(CG) Western Stream Junction (20) 04:03:09 00:20:32 (3rd=) |
(BJ) W Stream Junction (both banks) (10) 04:19:59 00:16:50 (3rd) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:46:00 00:26:01 (5th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:50:11 00:04:11 (37th) |
||||
14th |
John Wootton/Ann Rutherford |
MIX | 305 | 05:04:43 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:19:41 00:19:41 (3rd) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:45:12 00:25:31 (17th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:13:41 00:28:29 (13th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 01:44:23 00:30:42 (1st) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 02:16:55 00:32:32 (3rd) |
(DP) North Western Stream Bend (30) 02:37:36 00:20:41 (4th) |
(CY) Eastern Stream Bend (40) 03:08:09 00:30:33 (14th) |
(AS) Stream Junction (50) 03:39:03 00:30:54 (4th) |
(CG) Western Stream Junction (20) 04:13:25 00:34:22 (3rd) |
(BJ) W Stream Junction (both banks) (10) 04:32:25 00:19:00 (5th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 05:01:19 00:28:54 (9th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:04:43 00:03:24 (11th) |
|||||
15th |
Steve Glaze/Nick Coleman Back in Black |
M | 295 | 04:44:00 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:23:40 00:23:40 (13th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:49:08 00:25:28 (16th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:16:26 00:27:18 (11th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 01:47:43 00:31:17 (2nd) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 02:16:30 00:28:47 (1st) |
(DP) North Western Stream Bend (30) 02:41:55 00:25:25 (8th) |
(CY) Eastern Stream Bend (40) 03:10:45 00:28:50 (13th) |
(BJ) W Stream Junction (both banks) (10) 03:41:32 00:30:47 (7th) |
(CL) Eastern Stream Junction (20) 04:08:42 00:27:10 (1st) |
(BG) Hill Top (30) 04:31:18 00:22:36 (1st) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:40:33 00:09:15 (3rd) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:44:00 00:03:27 (13th) |
|||||
16th |
John Ross/Neill Pascoe |
M | 288 | 05:00:08 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:15:39 00:15:39 (3rd) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:31:55 00:16:16 (9th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:00:28 00:28:33 (30th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:33:42 00:33:14 (12th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 01:49:26 00:15:44 (29th) |
(DN) Eastern Stream Junction (20) 02:13:47 00:24:21 (14th) |
(AM) Trig Point (40) 02:32:33 00:18:46 (8th) |
(BV) Southwestern Stream Junction (20) 02:55:18 00:22:45 (10th) |
(DP) North Western Stream Bend (30) 03:31:34 00:36:16 (5th) |
(CY) Eastern Stream Bend (40) 04:03:10 00:31:36 (15th) |
(BJ) W Stream Junction (both banks) (10) 04:28:59 00:25:49 (2nd) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:56:20 00:27:21 (6th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:00:08 00:03:48 (24th=) |
||||
17th |
Ray Humphreys/Will Humphreys Cheshire Hash House Harriers |
M | 287 | 05:03:30 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:22:20 00:22:20 (10th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:46:09 00:23:49 (10th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:08:39 00:22:30 (2nd) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 01:26:33 00:17:54 (2nd) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:52:23 00:25:50 (2nd) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 02:04:58 00:12:35 (13th) |
(BV) Southwestern Stream Junction (20) 02:39:17 00:34:19 (1st) |
(DP) North Western Stream Bend (30) 03:11:03 00:31:46 (3rd) |
(CY) Eastern Stream Bend (40) 03:29:14 00:18:11 (4th) |
(CG) Western Stream Junction (20) 03:49:46 00:20:32 (3rd=) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:59:59 01:10:13 (1st) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:03:30 00:03:31 (14th) |
|||||
18th |
Keith Bell/Ross Bell Swaledale Outdoor Club |
M | 285 | 04:48:35 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:31:57 00:31:57 (39th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:01:13 00:29:16 (35th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:39:44 00:38:31 (17th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 01:54:15 00:14:31 (24th) |
(DN) Eastern Stream Junction (20) 02:13:51 00:19:36 (8th) |
(AM) Trig Point (40) 02:33:02 00:19:11 (10th) |
(BV) Southwestern Stream Junction (20) 02:53:26 00:20:24 (8th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:22:53 00:29:27 (1st) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 03:54:45 00:31:52 (6th) |
(BG) Hill Top (30) 04:34:01 00:39:16 (2nd) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:43:57 00:09:56 (5th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:48:35 00:04:38 (47th=) |
|||||
19th |
John Derrick/Steve Monoghan |
M | 285 | 04:51:33 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:23:56 00:23:56 (14th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:48:00 00:24:04 (11th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:21:55 00:33:55 (13th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 01:32:29 00:10:34 (7th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 01:57:05 00:24:36 (5th) |
(BV) Southwestern Stream Junction (20) 02:21:48 00:24:43 (1st) |
(AM) Trig Point (40) 02:45:56 00:24:08 (1st) |
(DP) North Western Stream Bend (30) 03:28:43 00:42:47 (2nd) |
(CY) Eastern Stream Bend (40) 03:48:21 00:19:38 (6th) |
(BJ) W Stream Junction (both banks) (10) 04:14:55 00:26:34 (3rd) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:48:14 00:33:19 (12th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:51:33 00:03:19 (8th=) |
|||||
20th |
Greg Cole/Matt Whaley |
M | 280 | 04:50:25 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:21:54 00:21:54 (9th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:50:07 00:28:13 (28th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:28:25 00:38:18 (14th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 01:40:27 00:12:02 (10th) |
(DN) Eastern Stream Junction (20) 02:02:09 00:21:42 (9th) |
(AM) Trig Point (40) 02:19:56 00:17:47 (6th) |
(BV) Southwestern Stream Junction (20) 02:32:54 00:12:58 (2nd) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:17:38 00:44:44 (10th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 03:48:27 00:30:49 (2nd) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:50:25 01:01:58 (2nd) |
|||||||
21st |
Isaac Davis/Ben Kitchen Team DK |
M | 280 | 04:54:45 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:27:38 00:27:38 (22nd) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:51:19 00:23:41 (9th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:16:03 00:24:44 (5th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 01:37:59 00:21:56 (7th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 02:13:50 00:35:51 (6th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 02:29:43 00:15:53 (30th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:54:56 00:25:13 (6th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:24:10 00:29:14 (9th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 03:55:54 00:31:44 (3rd) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:54:45 00:58:51 (1st) |
|||||||
22nd |
Tom Baker/Joe Hayes |
M | 261 | 05:26:20 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:39:34 00:39:34 (58th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:14:50 00:35:16 (71st) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:47:53 00:33:03 (11th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 02:00:13 00:12:20 (12th) |
(DN) Eastern Stream Junction (20) 02:22:10 00:21:57 (11th) |
(BC) Northern Rocky Slope Foot (50) 02:47:27 00:25:17 (1st) |
(CR) Southern Stream Bend (40) 03:32:20 00:44:53 (3rd) |
(AS) Stream Junction (50) 04:00:22 00:28:02 (2nd) |
(CG) Western Stream Junction (20) 04:30:13 00:29:51 (1st) |
(BJ) W Stream Junction (both banks) (10) 04:51:38 00:21:25 (7th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 05:21:19 00:29:41 (10th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:26:20 00:05:01 (57th) |
|||||
23rd |
Andy Reed/Steve Baker |
M | 260 | 04:48:58 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:14:05 00:14:05 (2nd) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:28:51 00:14:46 (5th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:01:46 00:32:55 (61st) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:31:30 00:29:44 (19th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 01:51:24 00:19:54 (4th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:10:43 00:19:19 (8th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 02:38:26 00:27:43 (6th) |
(DP) North Western Stream Bend (30) 03:03:12 00:24:46 (7th) |
(CY) Eastern Stream Bend (40) 03:26:03 00:22:51 (8th) |
(CG) Western Stream Junction (20) 03:50:31 00:24:28 (5th) |
(BJ) W Stream Junction (both banks) (10) 04:11:34 00:21:03 (6th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:43:53 00:32:19 (11th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:48:58 00:05:05 (59th) |
||||
24th |
Peter Pawlik/Sally Pawlik Long Way Around |
MIX | 253 | 05:20:16 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:27:20 00:27:20 (20th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:55:00 00:27:40 (25th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:27:52 00:32:52 (10th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 01:43:17 00:15:25 (28th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:15:24 00:32:07 (11th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 02:58:51 00:43:27 (34th) |
(DP) North Western Stream Bend (30) 03:21:07 00:22:16 (5th) |
(CY) Eastern Stream Bend (40) 03:46:36 00:25:29 (11th) |
(AS) Stream Junction (50) 04:16:15 00:29:39 (3rd) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 05:16:27 01:00:12 (1st) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:20:16 00:03:49 (26th=) |
||||||
25th |
Paul Seaston/Frank Davey Kernow Trig Obsessives |
M | 245 | 04:28:11 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:28:46 00:28:46 (29th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:53:36 00:24:50 (13th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:26:02 00:32:26 (30th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 02:00:51 00:34:49 (4th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 02:39:39 00:38:48 (5th) |
(DP) North Western Stream Bend (30) 03:05:09 00:25:30 (9th) |
(CY) Eastern Stream Bend (40) 03:27:01 00:21:52 (7th) |
(BJ) W Stream Junction (both banks) (10) 03:55:46 00:28:45 (5th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:23:55 00:28:09 (8th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:28:11 00:04:16 (39th) |
|||||||
26th |
Dave Bleazard/Leigh Murray |
MIX | 245 | 04:52:00 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:27:53 00:27:53 (25th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:54:59 00:27:06 (21st) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:26:46 00:31:47 (9th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 01:40:05 00:13:19 (20th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:06:08 00:26:03 (8th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 02:40:09 00:34:01 (23rd) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 03:16:35 00:36:26 (18th) |
(CL) Eastern Stream Junction (20) 04:12:28 00:55:53 (1st) |
(BG) Hill Top (30) 04:37:05 00:24:37 (3rd) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:48:03 00:10:58 (9th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:52:00 00:03:57 (30th) |
||||||
27th |
Arran Campbell/Ellie Campbell |
MIX | 240 | 04:47:26 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:19:38 00:19:38 (14th) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:36:04 00:16:26 (10th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:05:55 00:29:51 (37th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:56:03 00:50:08 (28th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 02:10:48 00:14:45 (25th=) |
(DN) Eastern Stream Junction (20) 02:38:31 00:27:43 (15th) |
(AM) Trig Point (40) 02:58:07 00:19:36 (12th) |
(BV) Southwestern Stream Junction (20) 03:16:54 00:18:47 (7th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:49:33 00:32:39 (4th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:43:30 00:53:57 (2nd) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:47:26 00:03:56 (29th) |
||||||
28th |
Dave Holley/Rich Brady |
M | 240 | 04:54:52 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:20:20 00:20:20 (17th) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:37:11 00:16:51 (11th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:06:06 00:28:55 (33rd) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:35:48 00:29:42 (18th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:03:38 00:27:50 (16th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:21:28 00:17:50 (6th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 02:53:04 00:31:36 (13th) |
(DP) North Western Stream Bend (30) 03:17:37 00:24:33 (6th) |
(CY) Eastern Stream Bend (40) 03:45:05 00:27:28 (12th) |
(BJ) W Stream Junction (both banks) (10) 04:15:47 00:30:42 (6th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:49:45 00:33:58 (13th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:54:52 00:05:07 (60th) |
|||||
29th |
Cat Davies/Mike Sheldrake DAD and CAT |
MIX | 225 | 04:40:15 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:27:47 00:27:47 (23rd=) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:59:44 00:31:57 (52nd) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:38:28 00:38:44 (18th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 01:54:32 00:16:04 (31st) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:25:01 00:30:29 (10th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 02:54:48 00:29:47 (11th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 03:33:51 00:39:03 (28th) |
(BG) Hill Top (30) 04:20:26 00:46:35 (7th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:34:21 00:13:55 (14th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:40:15 00:05:54 (70th) |
|||||||
30th |
Andy Parsons/Ben Parsons Humberside Police |
M | 225 | 04:43:50 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:33:02 00:33:02 (43rd) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:00:06 00:27:04 (19th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:41:06 00:41:00 (21st) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 01:59:06 00:18:00 (34th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:34:02 00:34:56 (14th=) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:08:42 00:34:40 (25th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 03:40:32 00:31:50 (5th) |
(BG) Hill Top (30) 04:23:40 00:43:08 (5th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:38:29 00:14:49 (15th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:43:50 00:05:21 (65th) |
|||||||
31st |
Graeme Tiffany/John Proctor PP |
M | 225 | 04:54:02 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:22:59 00:22:59 (11th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 02:00:33 01:37:34 (1st) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:22:13 00:21:40 (5th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 02:46:47 00:24:34 (1st) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 03:01:49 00:15:02 (27th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 03:23:22 00:21:33 (1st) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:55:33 00:32:11 (16th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:21:44 00:26:11 (1st) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:50:15 00:28:31 (6th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:54:02 00:03:47 (22nd=) |
|||||||
32nd |
Anthony Lawman/Henry Lawman Team Lawman |
M | 217 | 05:08:22 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:30:26 00:30:26 (37th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:01:15 00:30:49 (44th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:45:19 00:44:04 (23rd) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 01:58:41 00:13:22 (21st) |
(DN) Eastern Stream Junction (20) 02:22:21 00:23:40 (12th) |
(AM) Trig Point (40) 02:46:32 00:24:11 (14th) |
(BV) Southwestern Stream Junction (20) 03:05:01 00:18:29 (6th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:41:24 00:36:23 (7th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 05:04:24 01:23:00 (12th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:08:22 00:03:58 (31st) |
|||||||
33rd |
Duncan Milne/Ella Milne BOK |
MIX | 215 | 04:35:10 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:36:49 00:36:49 (52nd) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:24:24 00:47:35 (2nd) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 01:36:43 00:12:19 (11th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:10:32 00:33:49 (13th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 02:45:04 00:34:32 (24th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 03:15:43 00:30:39 (1st) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 03:59:30 00:43:47 (1st) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:31:24 00:31:54 (12th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:35:10 00:03:46 (21st) |
||||||||
34th |
Jessica Milne/Chris Moxey BOK |
MIX | 215 | 04:35:40 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:26:48 00:26:48 (17th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:59:02 00:32:14 (55th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:33:13 00:34:11 (38th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 02:19:59 00:46:46 (8th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:02:40 00:42:41 (9th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 03:36:56 00:34:16 (9th) |
(BG) Hill Top (30) 04:22:01 00:45:05 (6th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:31:59 00:09:58 (6th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:35:40 00:03:41 (19th) |
||||||||
35th |
Philippa Castro/Josh Coe |
MIX | 210 | 04:19:49 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:23:19 00:23:19 (21st) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:39:24 00:16:05 (8th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:10:26 00:31:02 (47th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:33:18 00:22:52 (3rd) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 01:57:43 00:24:25 (10th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:13:34 00:15:51 (3rd) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 02:41:06 00:27:32 (4th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 03:20:53 00:39:47 (29th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 03:53:23 00:32:30 (13th) |
(BG) Hill Top (30) 04:06:01 00:12:38 (1st) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:19:49 00:13:48 (2nd) |
||||||
36th |
Isabella Lee/Kitty Lee |
F | 210 | 04:38:56 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:21:20 00:21:20 (19th) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:41:05 00:19:45 (20th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:14:04 00:32:59 (62nd) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:51:23 00:37:19 (44th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:14:25 00:23:02 (9th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:31:02 00:16:37 (5th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:03:01 00:31:59 (14th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 03:40:10 00:37:09 (21st) |
(BG) Hill Top (30) 04:22:49 00:42:39 (4th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:33:48 00:10:59 (10th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:38:56 00:05:08 (61st=) |
||||||
37th |
Fran Salisbury/Tony Wallace Fran and Tony |
MIX | 210 | 04:42:46 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:18:42 00:18:42 (11th) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:35:43 00:17:01 (12th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:08:34 00:32:51 (58th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:36:23 00:27:49 (12th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:04:59 00:28:36 (19th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 02:47:41 00:42:42 (1st) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:37:23 00:49:42 (15th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:13:11 00:35:48 (16th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:38:38 00:25:27 (3rd) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:42:46 00:04:08 (36th) |
|||||||
38th |
Toby Miller/Isla Miller Generation Miller |
MIX | 205 | 04:35:10 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:27:23 00:27:23 (21st) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:56:24 00:29:01 (34th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:26:36 00:30:12 (21st) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 01:56:34 00:29:58 (22nd) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:18:57 00:22:23 (16th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 02:54:12 00:35:15 (26th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 03:28:27 00:34:15 (8th) |
(BG) Hill Top (30) 04:19:09 00:50:42 (8th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:31:11 00:12:02 (12th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:35:10 00:03:59 (32nd) |
|||||||
39th |
Barry John Le Grys/Amy Rhiannon Le Grys |
MIX | 205 | 04:43:11 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:37:12 00:37:12 (53rd) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:05:52 00:28:40 (31st) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:35:20 00:29:28 (16th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:03:16 00:27:56 (17th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:23:21 00:20:05 (10th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 02:59:34 00:36:13 (28th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 03:36:42 00:37:08 (20th) |
(BG) Hill Top (30) 04:27:48 00:51:06 (9th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:38:40 00:10:52 (8th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:43:11 00:04:31 (45th) |
|||||||
40th |
Gerard O'Sullivan/Stephen Eldridge |
M | 200 | 04:46:51 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:18:11 00:18:11 (9th) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:36:37 00:18:26 (16th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:10:01 00:33:24 (63rd) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:49:23 00:39:22 (20th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 02:07:27 00:18:04 (35th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:55:21 00:47:54 (16th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:28:46 00:33:25 (20th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:03:53 00:35:07 (13th=) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:41:55 00:38:02 (23rd) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:46:51 00:04:56 (56th) |
|||||||
41st |
Robert Peterson/David Littlejohn-Carrillo |
M | 199 | 05:12:13 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:32:17 00:32:17 (41st) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:42:56 01:10:39 (93rd) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 02:21:25 00:38:29 (16th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 02:38:34 00:17:09 (32nd) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 03:02:14 00:23:40 (3rd) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:28:45 00:26:31 (2nd) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:07:15 00:38:30 (25th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:40:20 00:33:05 (15th) |
(BG) Hill Top (30) 04:54:39 00:14:19 (4th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:12:13 00:17:34 (3rd) |
|||||||
42nd |
Jeremy Harris/Seb Le Barth |
M | 195 | 04:15:31 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:35:22 00:35:22 (48th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:58:14 00:22:52 (8th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:50:54 00:52:40 (59th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:09:16 00:18:22 (3rd) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:23:49 00:14:33 (2nd) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 02:51:29 00:27:40 (5th) |
(DP) North Western Stream Bend (30) 03:10:15 00:18:46 (2nd) |
(BJ) W Stream Junction (both banks) (10) 03:47:38 00:37:23 (1st) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:11:06 00:23:28 (2nd) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:15:31 00:04:25 (42nd=) |
|||||||
43rd |
Sam Meeson-Frizelle/Becca Meeson-Frizelle The MFs |
MIX | 195 | 04:44:54 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:28:48 00:28:48 (30th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:56:25 00:27:37 (24th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 02:43:51 01:47:26 (32nd) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 02:53:16 00:09:25 (3rd) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 03:16:37 00:23:21 (2nd) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:42:16 00:25:39 (1st) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:17:05 00:34:49 (12th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:41:45 00:24:40 (2nd) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:44:54 00:03:09 (3rd) |
||||||||
44th |
Simon Rolls/Ollie Rolls |
M | 195 | 04:46:02 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:26:44 00:26:44 (16th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:56:59 00:30:15 (38th=) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:27:55 00:30:56 (22nd) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 01:55:39 00:27:44 (15th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:17:35 00:21:56 (15th) |
(BV) Southwestern Stream Junction (20) 02:55:40 00:38:05 (5th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:31:35 00:35:55 (6th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:07:03 00:35:28 (15th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:40:07 00:33:04 (14th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:46:02 00:05:55 (71st) |
|||||||
45th |
Chris Newton-Goverd/Lisa Newton-Goverd Touch Safe |
MIX | 195 | 04:56:52 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:29:35 00:29:35 (32nd) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:00:52 00:31:17 (48th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:36:22 00:35:30 (41st) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:04:38 00:28:16 (18th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:25:28 00:20:50 (14th) |
(BV) Southwestern Stream Junction (20) 03:00:44 00:35:16 (4th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:37:32 00:36:48 (8th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:12:12 00:34:40 (11th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:51:49 00:39:37 (25th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:56:52 00:05:03 (58th) |
|||||||
46th |
Lynne Thomas/Martin Skinner WCOC |
MIX | 194 | 05:57:40 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:16:12 00:16:12 (7th) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:30:07 00:13:55 (3rd) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:55:32 00:25:25 (15th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:22:06 00:26:34 (9th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 02:24:54 01:02:48 (21st) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 03:11:39 00:46:45 (1st) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 03:47:21 00:35:42 (5th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 04:00:01 00:12:40 (14th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 04:27:18 00:27:17 (9th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 04:58:25 00:31:07 (12th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 05:25:02 00:26:37 (2nd) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 05:53:38 00:28:36 (7th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:57:40 00:04:02 (33rd) |
||||
47th |
Peter Martyres/Ross Mcmurran |
M | 190 | 04:22:44 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:16:11 00:16:11 (6th) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:31:29 00:15:18 (6th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:02:21 00:30:52 (45th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:29:34 00:27:13 (10th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 02:09:10 00:39:36 (5th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 02:48:00 00:38:50 (6th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 03:30:40 00:42:40 (34th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:16:48 00:46:08 (30th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:22:44 00:05:56 (72nd) |
||||||||
48th |
Richard Watt/Richard Shooter |
M | 190 | 04:42:11 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:27:31 00:27:31 (24th) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:47:49 00:20:18 (21st) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:23:09 00:35:20 (72nd) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:54:10 00:31:01 (23rd) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 02:42:53 00:48:43 (11th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:27:18 00:44:25 (11th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:06:08 00:38:50 (27th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:39:17 00:33:09 (16th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:42:11 00:02:54 (1st) |
||||||||
49th |
Emma Roe/Richard Green Shelton Striders |
MIX | 189 | 05:02:32 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:28:14 00:28:14 (27th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:58:51 00:30:37 (43rd) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:39:52 00:41:01 (50th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:17:06 00:37:14 (31st) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:37:21 00:20:15 (11th) |
(BV) Southwestern Stream Junction (20) 03:09:43 00:32:22 (3rd) |
(DP) North Western Stream Bend (30) 03:49:27 00:39:44 (6th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:34:47 00:45:20 (1st) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:59:13 00:24:26 (1st) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:02:32 00:03:19 (8th=) |
|||||||
50th |
Simon Redvers/Chris Prowse |
M | 186 | 05:01:06 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:22:42 00:22:42 (20th) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:46:32 00:23:50 (25th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:20:06 00:33:34 (64th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:52:12 00:32:06 (29th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 02:39:02 00:46:50 (9th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:25:07 00:46:05 (13th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:22:37 00:57:30 (41st) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:56:25 00:33:48 (17th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:01:06 00:04:41 (50th) |
||||||||
51st |
Gareth Hardwick/Iain Hissett |
M | 185 | 04:12:16 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:28:28 00:28:28 (28th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:56:11 00:27:43 (26th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:27:46 00:31:35 (26th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 01:54:45 00:26:59 (13th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 02:35:19 00:40:34 (2nd) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 03:11:13 00:35:54 (17th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 03:40:47 00:29:34 (8th) |
(BG) Hill Top (30) 03:54:41 00:13:54 (3rd) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:12:16 00:17:35 (4th) |
||||||||
52nd |
Nick Hides/Ben Hides Hides Duo |
M | 185 | 04:42:23 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:30:15 00:30:15 (35th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:54:37 00:24:22 (12th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:18:52 00:24:15 (4th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 01:46:00 00:27:08 (14th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 02:28:45 00:42:45 (2nd) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:42:46 01:14:01 (19th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:39:07 00:56:21 (4th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:42:23 00:03:16 (7th) |
|||||||||
53rd |
Ashley Blakemore/Karen Blakemore Whitchurch whippets |
MIX | 185 | 04:42:32 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:33:05 00:33:05 (44th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:03:23 00:30:18 (40th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:36:22 00:32:59 (31st) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 02:48:54 01:12:32 (25th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:30:32 00:41:38 (7th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:08:06 00:37:34 (23rd) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:38:03 00:29:57 (9th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:42:32 00:04:29 (44th) |
|||||||||
54th |
Michael King/Paul Cichanski Taws |
M | 185 | 04:50:48 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:44:22 00:44:22 (62nd) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:11:33 00:27:11 (22nd) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:40:18 00:28:45 (14th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:05:21 00:25:03 (12th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:25:41 00:20:20 (12th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 02:59:35 00:33:54 (22nd) |
(DP) North Western Stream Bend (30) 03:30:25 00:30:50 (11th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:46:59 01:16:34 (1st) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:50:48 00:03:49 (26th=) |
||||||||
55th |
Paul Marynicz/Fiona Marynicz Norham Running Club |
MIX | 185 | 04:54:05 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:36:44 00:36:44 (51st) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:16:53 00:40:09 (82nd) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:54:46 00:37:53 (46th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 02:45:04 00:50:18 (13th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:35:28 00:50:24 (16th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:14:10 00:38:42 (26th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:49:40 00:35:30 (20th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:54:05 00:04:25 (42nd=) |
|||||||||
56th |
David Wilson/Helen Wilson Todmorden Harriers |
MIX | 185 | 04:57:08 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:29:42 00:29:42 (33rd) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:04:06 00:34:24 (68th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:41:13 00:37:07 (43rd) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 02:29:18 00:48:05 (10th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:24:57 00:55:39 (18th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:08:53 00:43:56 (36th=) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:51:25 00:42:32 (28th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:57:08 00:05:43 (69th) |
|||||||||
57th |
Tom Hill/Jarrah Orphin Wave Runners |
M | 185 | 05:04:14 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:27:11 00:27:11 (19th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:04:14 00:37:03 (77th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:46:17 00:42:03 (52nd) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:16:19 00:30:02 (23rd=) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:36:40 00:20:21 (13th) |
(BV) Southwestern Stream Junction (20) 03:04:59 00:28:19 (2nd) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:42:11 00:37:12 (9th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:33:07 00:50:56 (39th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 05:00:55 00:27:48 (5th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:04:14 00:03:19 (8th=) |
|||||||
58th |
Sarah Traveller-Watson/Lucie Clewer |
F | 182 | 05:23:30 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:29:27 00:29:27 (31st) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:06:28 00:37:01 (76th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:55:48 00:49:20 (26th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 02:09:49 00:14:01 (22nd) |
(DN) Eastern Stream Junction (20) 02:45:43 00:35:54 (18th) |
(AM) Trig Point (40) 03:15:27 00:29:44 (15th) |
(BV) Southwestern Stream Junction (20) 03:48:03 00:32:36 (11th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 04:22:52 00:34:49 (5th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:23:30 01:00:38 (1st) |
||||||||
59th |
Elizabeth Creaser/Michael Porter |
MIX | 180 | 04:33:32 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:18:54 00:18:54 (12th) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:41:59 00:23:05 (23rd) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:15:47 00:33:48 (65th=) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:44:53 00:29:06 (15th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:13:45 00:28:52 (20th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:33:48 00:20:03 (9th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:07:35 00:33:47 (21st) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 03:48:31 00:40:56 (32nd) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:28:44 00:40:13 (26th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:33:32 00:04:48 (52nd) |
|||||||
60th |
Rosie Watkins/Harriet Watkins |
F | 180 | 04:38:58 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:18:12 00:18:12 (10th) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:40:02 00:21:50 (22nd) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:12:50 00:32:48 (56th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:48:15 00:35:25 (40th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:12:41 00:24:26 (11th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:35:47 00:23:06 (18th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:13:21 00:37:34 (30th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 03:55:58 00:42:37 (33rd) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:34:19 00:38:21 (24th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:38:58 00:04:39 (49th) |
|||||||
61st |
Michael Moncreiff/Sally Moncreiff Moncreiff |
MIX | 180 | 04:40:41 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:19:59 00:19:59 (16th) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:38:33 00:18:34 (17th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:14:14 00:35:41 (73rd) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:45:50 00:31:36 (27th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:15:52 00:30:02 (23rd=) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:39:29 00:23:37 (19th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:16:14 00:36:45 (29th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 03:53:41 00:37:27 (22nd) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:35:21 00:41:40 (27th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:40:41 00:05:20 (64th) |
|||||||
62nd |
David Hosking/Louise Hosking The Yeast Maker & The Bread Baker |
MIX | 180 | 04:53:11 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:20:58 00:20:58 (18th) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:38:16 00:17:18 (13th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:14:40 00:36:24 (74th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 02:04:39 00:49:59 (27th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 02:23:43 00:19:04 (38th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 03:22:47 00:59:04 (17th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:58:30 00:35:43 (27th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:49:29 00:50:59 (1st) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:53:11 00:03:42 (20th) |
||||||||
63rd |
Robbie Brentnall/Daniel Brentnall/Jason Clark Dick & Dom |
M | 175 | 04:08:46 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:33:52 00:33:52 (45th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:05:45 00:31:53 (50th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:31:19 00:25:34 (7th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:03:14 00:31:55 (26th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:27:42 00:24:28 (20th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 02:55:29 00:27:47 (7th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 03:39:25 00:43:56 (36th=) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:05:35 00:26:10 (4th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:08:46 00:03:11 (4th) |
||||||||
64th |
David Duncan/Ivan Bastable Baz and Dave |
M | 175 | 04:44:27 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 01:00:10 01:00:10 (70th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:31:30 00:31:20 (49th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 02:04:45 00:33:15 (32nd) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:33:42 00:28:57 (21st) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:56:19 00:22:37 (17th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:29:39 00:33:20 (19th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:04:08 00:34:29 (10th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:40:49 00:36:41 (22nd) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:44:27 00:03:38 (16th=) |
||||||||
65th |
Tom Bransden/Tim Seeger TimTom |
M | 175 | 04:52:43 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:28:00 00:28:00 (26th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:56:27 00:28:27 (29th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 02:11:56 01:15:29 (30th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 02:39:06 00:27:10 (40th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 03:03:09 00:24:03 (4th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:35:50 00:32:41 (18th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:46:30 01:10:40 (5th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:52:43 00:06:13 (73rd) |
|||||||||
66th |
Richard Seabrook/Justin Lewis |
M | 170 | 04:08:46 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:16:02 00:16:02 (5th) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:33:34 00:17:32 (14th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:01:05 00:27:31 (23rd) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 01:46:10 00:45:05 (1st) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:02:20 00:16:10 (4th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 02:32:05 00:29:45 (10th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 03:09:07 00:37:02 (19th) |
(BG) Hill Top (30) 03:51:38 00:42:31 (3rd) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:03:17 00:11:39 (11th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:08:46 00:05:29 (66th) |
|||||||
67th |
William Ion/Bruce Kinnear Ion Kinnear |
M | 169 | 05:07:56 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:32:58 00:32:58 (42nd) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:11:32 00:38:34 (81st) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:45:30 00:33:58 (36th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 02:39:06 00:53:36 (14th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:31:00 00:51:54 (17th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:11:05 00:40:05 (30th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 05:00:46 00:49:41 (31st) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:07:56 00:07:10 (74th) |
|||||||||
68th |
Ian Twiselton/Peter Cheung |
M | 167 | 05:03:08 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:34:41 00:34:41 (47th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:03:32 00:28:51 (32nd) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 02:38:55 01:35:23 (31st) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 03:01:15 00:22:20 (39th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 03:34:25 00:33:10 (12th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 04:03:23 00:28:58 (8th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:59:32 00:56:09 (3rd) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:03:08 00:03:36 (15th) |
|||||||||
69th |
Jamie Frearson/Lucy Ronaldson Team Juicy |
MIX | 166 | 05:06:06 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:30:16 00:30:16 (36th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:07:39 00:37:23 (78th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:45:19 00:37:40 (45th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 02:45:23 01:00:04 (18th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:32:57 00:47:34 (14th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:26:31 00:53:34 (40th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:06:06 00:39:35 (2nd) |
||||||||||
70th |
Leila Pankhurst/Eloise Lawler Cotham Park |
F | 165 | 04:39:06 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:36:22 00:36:22 (50th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:11:03 00:34:41 (69th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:46:20 00:35:17 (39th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 02:36:27 00:50:07 (12th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:12:22 00:35:55 (4th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:33:30 01:21:08 (10th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:39:06 00:05:36 (67th) |
||||||||||
71st |
Anneke Bull/Trudi Johnson Westbury Harriers |
F | 165 | 04:53:25 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:45:15 00:45:15 (63rd) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:21:52 00:36:37 (75th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:53:00 00:31:08 (24th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 02:47:36 00:54:36 (15th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:30:02 00:42:26 (8th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:48:33 01:18:31 (9th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:53:25 00:04:52 (54th) |
||||||||||
72nd |
Andy Chapman Gibbs/Petra Chapman Gibbs York Knavesmire Harriers |
MIX | 165 | 04:59:13 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:48:18 00:48:18 (67th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:20:25 00:32:07 (54th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:56:42 00:36:17 (42nd) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 02:57:18 01:00:36 (20th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:40:09 00:42:51 (10th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:55:58 01:15:49 (7th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:59:13 00:03:15 (5th=) |
||||||||||
73rd |
Emma Russell/James Iley-Hazelgrove |
MIX | 165 | 05:14:50 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:18:55 00:18:55 (13th) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:37:48 00:18:53 (18th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:07:24 00:29:36 (36th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 02:12:01 01:04:37 (29th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 02:30:41 00:18:40 (36th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 03:05:37 00:34:56 (14th=) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:38:07 00:32:30 (17th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:21:39 00:43:32 (35th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:14:50 00:53:11 (3rd) |
||||||||
74th |
Laura Evans/Rosie Yeoward |
F | 163 | 05:25:53 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:37:51 00:37:51 (57th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:10:44 00:32:53 (60th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:44:26 00:33:42 (35th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 02:40:09 00:55:43 (16th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:24:55 00:44:46 (12th) |
(DP) North Western Stream Bend (30) 03:53:30 00:28:35 (10th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:50:54 00:57:24 (2nd) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 05:21:49 00:30:55 (11th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:25:53 00:04:04 (34th) |
||||||||
75th |
Rebecca Leigh/Sophie Dilley |
F | 161 | 05:06:29 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:27:47 00:27:47 (23rd=) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:10:05 00:42:18 (86th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:56:04 00:45:59 (54th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:30:03 00:33:59 (27th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:56:00 00:25:57 (23rd) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:46:20 00:50:20 (35th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:26:27 00:40:07 (31st) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 05:01:56 00:35:29 (19th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:06:29 00:04:33 (46th) |
||||||||
76th |
Anne Wilson/Matthew Holmes The Goodies |
MIX | 158 | 05:05:54 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:46:56 00:46:56 (65th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:17:30 00:30:34 (42nd) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 02:00:38 00:43:08 (22nd) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 02:17:57 00:17:19 (33rd) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 03:30:26 01:12:29 (18th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 04:02:33 00:32:07 (15th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:05:54 01:03:21 (2nd) |
||||||||||
77th |
Jonathan Hurrell/Kathy Hodgson |
MIX | 158 | 05:10:49 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:35:28 00:35:28 (26th) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 01:00:14 00:24:46 (26th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:37:50 00:37:36 (79th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 02:11:54 00:34:04 (37th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:47:01 00:35:07 (28th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 03:15:09 00:28:08 (24th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:52:45 00:37:36 (31st) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:30:42 00:37:57 (24th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 05:07:02 00:36:20 (21st) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:10:49 00:03:47 (22nd=) |
|||||||
78th |
Patricia Falconer Hall/Thomas Falconer Hall |
MIX | 156 | 05:01:06 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:32:04 00:32:04 (40th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:07:00 00:34:56 (70th) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:54:00 00:47:00 (25th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:43:44 00:49:44 (1st) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 03:42:16 00:58:32 (3rd) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:01:06 01:18:50 (4th) |
|||||||||||
79th |
David Murray/Jessica Murray 1954 |
MIX | 155 | 04:42:48 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:35:51 00:35:51 (49th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:16:02 00:40:11 (83rd) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:55:13 00:39:11 (49th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:34:43 00:39:30 (34th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:28:18 00:53:35 (5th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:03:25 00:35:07 (13th=) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:38:30 00:35:05 (18th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:42:48 00:04:18 (40th) |
|||||||||
80th |
Julian Ward/Harriet Ward |
MIX | 155 | 04:48:39 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:37:16 00:37:16 (54th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:10:08 00:32:52 (59th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:39:46 00:29:38 (17th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:22:28 00:42:42 (36th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:14:23 00:51:55 (4th) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:02:21 00:47:58 (38th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:45:14 00:42:53 (29th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:48:39 00:03:25 (12th) |
|||||||||
81st |
Nigel Elwell/Emma Elwell |
MIX | 155 | 04:59:14 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:34:20 00:34:20 (46th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:12:25 00:38:05 (80th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:50:50 00:38:25 (47th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:26:05 00:35:15 (29th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:51:48 00:25:43 (22nd) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:32:34 00:40:46 (33rd) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:54:36 01:22:02 (11th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:59:14 00:04:38 (47th=) |
|||||||||
82nd |
Blake Dobson/Ivor Davies |
M | 152 | 05:23:10 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:23:16 00:23:16 (12th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 00:53:49 00:30:33 (41st) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:23:36 00:29:47 (20th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 02:07:39 00:44:03 (6th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 03:40:26 01:32:47 (2nd) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 04:18:56 00:38:30 (1st) |
(DT) Reentrant, Upper Part (20) 04:51:36 00:32:40 (7th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:23:10 00:31:34 (1st) |
|||||||||
83rd |
Catharine Gray/Michael Gray |
MIX | 147 | 05:03:34 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 01:07:59 01:07:59 (72nd) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:38:59 00:31:00 (46th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 02:10:43 00:31:44 (28th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:40:51 00:30:08 (25th) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 03:05:20 00:24:29 (21st) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:43:10 00:37:50 (32nd) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 05:00:31 01:17:21 (8th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:03:34 00:03:03 (2nd) |
|||||||||
84th |
Paul Henderson/Bryony Henderson Henderson |
MIX | 135 | 04:25:51 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:46:07 00:46:07 (64th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:18:57 00:32:50 (57th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:57:26 00:38:29 (48th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 02:54:29 00:57:03 (17th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:20:43 01:26:14 (2nd) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:25:51 00:05:08 (61st=) |
|||||||||||
85th |
Eve Rooks/Chris Harding |
MIX | 135 | 04:55:21 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:40:32 00:40:32 (60th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:21:32 00:41:00 (84th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 02:02:39 00:41:07 (51st) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:41:31 00:38:52 (32nd) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:37:50 00:56:19 (7th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 04:51:33 01:13:43 (6th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:55:21 00:03:48 (24th=) |
||||||||||
86th |
Matthew Lynas/Wendy Lynas |
MIX | 133 | 05:00:19 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:24:31 00:24:31 (23rd) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:43:52 00:19:21 (19th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:38:14 00:54:22 (91st) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 02:24:25 00:46:11 (55th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 03:34:14 01:09:49 (24th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:00:19 01:26:05 (6th) |
|||||||||||
87th |
Alexandra Nicoll/Rebecca Whittaker |
F | 130 | 04:50:30 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:47:39 00:47:39 (66th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:21:27 00:33:48 (65th=) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 02:08:15 00:46:48 (56th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:45:07 00:36:52 (30th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:40:50 00:55:43 (6th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:50:30 01:09:40 (4th) |
|||||||||||
88th |
Iain Holland/Emma Cole Team Superbad |
MIX | 130 | 04:57:03 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:55:07 00:55:07 (68th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:40:31 00:45:24 (89th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 02:29:58 00:49:27 (58th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 03:33:02 01:03:04 (22nd) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 04:57:03 01:24:01 (5th) |
||||||||||||
89th |
Scott Mawby/Dorothy Odonnell |
MIX | 130 | 05:00:00 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 01:03:45 01:03:45 (71st) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:49:19 00:45:34 (90th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 02:38:06 00:48:47 (57th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 03:41:46 01:03:40 (23rd) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:00:00 01:18:14 (3rd) |
||||||||||||
90th |
Nicholas Gould/Elizabeth Gould |
MIX | 124 | 05:32:49 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:19:43 00:19:43 (15th) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:43:22 00:23:39 (24th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:27:15 00:43:53 (88th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 02:00:34 00:33:19 (33rd) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:40:34 00:40:00 (35th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 03:29:19 00:48:45 (3rd) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 04:12:01 00:42:42 (4th) |
(AJ) Track Junction (5) 05:28:03 01:16:02 (1st) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:32:49 00:04:46 (51st) |
||||||||
91st |
Scott Baxter/Elaine Dobie |
MIX | 110 | 05:59:50 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:40:31 00:40:31 (59th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:12:32 00:32:01 (53rd) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 01:51:47 00:39:15 (19th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 02:06:32 00:14:45 (25th=) |
(DN) Eastern Stream Junction (20) 02:42:18 00:35:46 (17th) |
(BC) Northern Rocky Slope Foot (50) 03:23:20 00:41:02 (3rd) |
(AM) Trig Point (40) 03:55:02 00:31:42 (1st) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:59:50 02:04:48 (1st) |
|||||||||
92nd |
Thomas Pollak/Chris Jones Rivelin Runners |
M | 108 | 05:10:16 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:37:37 00:37:37 (56th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:20:07 00:42:30 (87th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:53:44 00:33:37 (34th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 02:39:06 00:45:22 (7th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:10:16 02:31:10 (10th) |
||||||||||||
93rd |
Tom Hutchison/Joanna Braine Team Hutch |
MIX | 98 | 05:55:30 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:42:50 00:42:50 (61st) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:14:45 00:31:55 (51st) |
(AV) Stream Junction (50) 02:01:44 00:46:59 (24th) |
(CP) W Stream Junction (South bank) (30) 02:20:35 00:18:51 (37th) |
(DN) Eastern Stream Junction (20) 02:51:33 00:30:58 (16th) |
(AM) Trig Point (40) 03:12:51 00:21:18 (13th) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 04:37:20 01:24:29 (1st) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:55:30 01:18:10 (5th) |
|||||||||
94th |
Craig Heppenstall/Matthew Chitty Portland Squares |
M | 85 | 05:09:23 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:40:19 00:40:19 (27th) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:56:16 00:15:57 (7th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 02:35:04 01:38:48 (2nd) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 03:35:30 01:00:26 (19th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:09:23 01:33:53 (7th) |
||||||||||||
95th |
Imogen Frearson/Matt Sully Team Miami |
MIX | 76 | 05:56:14 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:29:43 00:29:43 (34th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:03:51 00:34:08 (67th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 01:35:07 00:31:16 (25th) |
(BS) Shallow Reentrant (20) 02:14:08 00:39:01 (33rd) |
(DK) Between Hills (20) 02:33:21 00:19:13 (7th) |
(AM) Trig Point (40) 03:21:46 00:48:25 (1st) |
(AH) Reentrant (30) 04:52:00 01:30:14 (2nd) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:56:14 01:04:14 (3rd) |
|||||||||
96th |
John Bennie/Helen Bennie Fyzical Rex |
MIX | 66 | 05:31:43 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:37:34 00:37:34 (55th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:18:41 00:41:07 (85th) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 02:03:42 00:45:01 (53rd) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 03:29:09 01:25:27 (27th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 05:31:43 02:02:34 (9th) |
||||||||||||
97th |
Rhona Fraser/Roger Robb |
MIX | 2 | 06:03:44 |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:56:00 00:56:00 (69th) |
(DS) Hill Top (30) 01:55:02 00:59:02 (92nd) |
(DH) Hill Top (40) 02:49:51 00:54:49 (60th) |
(BW) Stream Junction (50) 04:02:28 01:12:37 (26th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) 06:03:44 02:01:16 (8th) |
||||||||||||
Colin Plant/Dave Brooks LBF |
M | 15 | mF |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:31:50 00:31:50 (25th) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:57:46 00:25:56 (27th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) |
|||||||||||||||
Stuart Smith/Jacqui Byrne NAV4 Adventure |
MIX | 15 | mF |
(S1) Day 1 START (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(AR) Spur, North Foot (5) 00:23:22 00:23:22 (22nd) |
(DQ) Knoll, Northeast Side (10) 00:41:31 00:18:09 (15th) |
(F1) Day 1 FINISH (0) |