Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #2 - Graythwaite Estate - 05 May 2019

Class Results

Men | Grand Vet

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Time Behind Hardtail Vinny's Divorce... Tamed Scorpion Gary the Polar Bear Ridgelines, Rocks... Remainiac Nick's Party Line Sublime Ride Sadists Surprise
1st 299 Marcus Jones Blazing Bikes
GBR
16:33.07     1:22.06 1st 3:36.00 1st 1:36.95 1st 1:18.09 1st 1:24.61 1st 2:33.88 1st 1:48.17 1st 2:53.31 1st
2nd 39 David Bentley Altitude Adventure
GBR
18:08.29 +1:35.22   1:32.17 6th 4:03.53 4th 1:50.28 6th 1:24.19 5th 1:34.87 6th 2:37.53 2nd 2:00.93 4th 3:04.79 2nd
3rd 100 John Cobb  
GBR
18:09.39 +1:36.32   1:52.10 11th 3:58.91 3rd 1:44.36 2nd 1:22.37 2nd 1:30.48 2nd 2:38.15 3rd 1:55.46 2nd 3:07.56 3rd
4th 138 Mark Doughty Trailhead Thailand
GBR
18:19.43 +1:46.36   1:28.24 3rd 3:54.97 2nd 1:45.81 3rd 1:24.13 4th 1:31.12 3rd 2:45.59 4th 2:04.09 6th 3:25.48 7th
5th 252 Mike Hodgson  
GBR
18:40.33 +2:07.26   1:27.68 2nd 4:09.29 6th 1:54.36 8th 1:26.50 7th 1:38.53 9th 2:46.14 5th 1:57.40 3rd 3:20.43 6th
6th 311 Richard King  
GBR
18:41.75 +2:08.68   1:31.04 5th 4:08.27 5th 1:48.13 4th 1:23.27 3rd 1:32.57 4th 2:54.12 7th 2:07.69 7th 3:16.66 5th
7th 443 Craig Robertson Ride-On
GBR
18:58.79 +2:25.72   1:29.00 4th 4:14.47 7th 1:48.50 5th 1:25.43 6th 1:32.68 5th 2:56.48 9th 2:03.76 5th 3:28.47 9th
8th 29 Paul Barrett Ridge Racing
GBR
19:44.76 +3:11.69   1:36.61 7th 4:25.42 9th 1:58.38 9th 1:29.46 8th 1:41.97 11th 2:52.27 6th 2:27.14 10th 3:13.51 4th
9th 135 Ian Atkinson  
GBR
19:58.40 +3:25.33 H 1:45.94 10th 4:29.36 10th 2:02.48 11th 1:31.90 10th 1:38.41 8th 2:54.99 8th 2:09.21 9th 3:26.11 8th
10th 377 John Merry  
GBR
20:04.85 +3:31.78   1:41.84 9th 4:21.06 8th 2:00.42 10th 1:30.42 9th 1:42.63 13th 3:00.72 11th 2:08.56 8th 3:39.20 11th
11th 446 Mike Robinson Browns Skip Hire Syndicate
GBR
20:35.01 +4:01.94   1:41.09 8th 4:37.40 12th 1:53.46 7th 1:39.43 16th 1:36.61 7th 3:00.50 10th 2:28.59 12th 3:37.93 10th
12th 559 Paul Wilson Huddersfield Starwheelers
GBR
22:03.80 +5:30.73   2:01.03 16th 4:30.88 11th 2:09.13 12th 1:35.46 13th 1:39.83 10th 3:31.28 13th 2:53.07 14th 3:43.12 12th
13th 525 Simon Villarrubia  
GBR
22:22.18 +5:49.11   2:00.51 15th 4:59.81 14th 2:09.75 14th 1:38.51 15th 1:42.40 12th 3:29.48 12th 2:28.57 11th 3:53.15 14th
14th 41 Martin Bernstein  
GBR
23:36.05 +7:02.98   1:55.94 13th 4:57.96 13th 2:09.48 13th 1:34.68 12th 1:45.63 14th 3:43.61 15th 3:21.11 17th 4:07.64 16th
15th 63 Steven Brennan  
GBR
24:23.24 +7:50.17   1:56.07 14th 5:12.20 16th 2:26.61 16th 1:48.12 17th 2:00.97 17th 3:38.10 14th 2:57.93 15th 4:23.24 17th
16th 45 Mark Birch  
GBR
24:50.18 +8:17.11   2:36.51 18th 5:35.27 17th 2:22.27 15th 1:33.62 11th 1:45.74 15th 3:55.86 18th 3:09.20 16th 3:51.71 13th
17th 542 Chris Whitehurst  
GBR
25:06.60 +8:33.53   2:24.89 17th 5:45.11 18th 2:32.50 18th 1:52.11 18th 2:05.51 18th 3:51.56 16th 2:38.17 13th 3:56.75 15th
18th 342 Mac Mackenzie  
GBR
26:04.48 +9:31.41   1:55.24 12th 5:06.06 15th 2:28.17 17th 1:36.43 14th 1:48.92 16th 3:54.44 17th 4:48.58 18th 4:26.64 18th

Men | Master

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Time Behind Hardtail Vinny's Divorce... Tamed Scorpion Gary the Polar Bear Ridgelines, Rocks... Remainiac Nick's Party Line Sublime Ride Sadists Surprise
1st 603 Adam Brayton Hope Factory Racing
GBR
14:18.97     1:10.82 1st 3:08.75 1st 1:24.21 1st 1:08.42 2nd 1:16.57 1st 2:05.12 1st 1:30.01 1st 2:35.07 1st
2nd 582 Ian Austermuhle  
GBR
14:46.99 +0:28.02   1:11.38 2nd 3:17.75 2nd 1:27.59 3rd 1:07.33 1st 1:19.57 3rd 2:10.37 3rd 1:30.64 2nd 2:42.36 3rd
3rd 316 Reece Langhorn 2:1 Racing / Specialized UK
GBR
14:50.20 +0:31.23   1:13.09 4th 3:20.87 4th 1:29.20 4th 1:08.67 3rd 1:18.97 2nd 2:09.21 2nd 1:32.48 3rd 2:37.71 2nd
4th 567 Rob Young Cant Quit Cartel
GBR
15:06.85 +0:47.88   1:12.24 3rd 3:20.44 3rd 1:26.18 2nd 1:10.20 5th 1:20.48 4th 2:17.63 7th 1:35.08 4th 2:44.60 6th
5th 394 Ash Mullane Rockinbikes / Raceface
GBR
15:22.26 +1:03.29   1:17.77 7th 3:27.06 6th 1:31.08 5th 1:09.89 4th 1:23.30 8th 2:10.42 4th 1:36.96 5th 2:45.78 9th
6th 595 Martyn Brookes Whyte Bikes
GBR
15:35.76 +1:16.79   1:17.10 5th= 3:29.25 7th 1:35.50 12th= 1:11.72 7th 1:22.49 7th 2:17.97 8th 1:37.67 6th 2:44.06 4th
7th 563 Mat Wright  
GBR
15:38.51 +1:19.54   1:18.51 11th 3:22.84 5th 1:33.77 8th 1:11.89 8th 1:23.94 11th= 2:20.25 10th 1:42.81 12th 2:44.50 5th
8th 274 Brad Illingworth Santa Cruz / Start Fitness
RSA
15:48.35 +1:29.38   1:17.79 8th 3:33.05 12th 1:35.50 12th= 1:14.49 18th 1:26.08 19th 2:17.20 6th 1:39.23 8th 2:45.01 7th
9th 447 Sean Robinson Team Bike Scene
GBR
16:06.77 +1:47.80   1:19.04 15th 3:40.64 23rd 1:36.92 17th 1:12.36 12th 1:23.59 9th 2:24.22 20th 1:43.09 13th 2:46.91 10th
10th 195 Thomas Gleave  
GBR
16:07.09 +1:48.12   1:26.26 38th 3:36.06 16th 1:33.28 7th 1:12.33 11th 1:22.46 6th 2:31.71 32nd 1:37.81 7th 2:47.18 11th
11th 326 Andrew Lewis  
GBR
16:14.49 +1:55.52   1:27.03 42nd 3:29.54 8th 1:32.95 6th 1:14.81 19th 1:26.88 25th 2:22.39 14th 1:48.55 30th 2:52.34 17th=
12th 396 Duncan Ferris  
GBR
16:15.74 +1:56.77   1:19.56 16th 3:30.05 10th 1:37.79 22nd 1:12.30 10th 1:24.15 13th 2:30.87 30th 1:39.39 9th 3:01.63 39th
13th 202 James Green Leisure Lakes Bikes
GBR
16:18.08 +1:59.11   1:20.99 20th 3:40.20 21st 1:37.36 19th 1:12.97 14th 1:24.85 15th 2:22.41 15th 1:51.69 38th 2:47.61 12th
14th 320 Steve Larking  
GBR
16:24.14 +2:05.17   1:20.10 17th 3:31.13 11th 1:36.02 14th 1:14.91 20th 1:27.09 28th 2:36.14 41st 1:44.71 22nd 2:54.04 20th
15th 353 Luke Marshall MBUK
GBR
16:24.32 +2:05.35   1:30.75 65th 3:35.96 15th 1:38.48 25th 1:14.94 21st 1:23.94 11th= 2:17.13 5th 1:48.11 28th 2:55.01 23rd
16th 325 Vincent Leonard  
GBR
16:25.66 +2:06.69   1:22.96 25th 3:42.08 25th 1:34.98 10th 1:16.03 24th 1:25.35 16th 2:22.77 17th 1:44.61 21st 2:56.88 28th
17th 198 Craig Gould Cannock Chase Cycle Centre
GBR
16:25.79 +2:06.82   1:26.24 37th 3:37.45 17th 1:40.22 32nd 1:12.48 13th 1:21.91 5th 2:26.46 23rd 1:49.54 33rd 2:51.49 15th
18th 161 Dan Farrer Je James Enduro
GBR
16:27.21 +2:08.24   1:18.38 9th 3:47.55 32nd 1:36.48 16th 1:16.33 26th 1:26.19 20th 2:26.24 22nd 1:41.27 11th 2:54.77 22nd
19th 176 Mark West Worcester Cycle Centre
GBR
16:31.09 +2:12.12   1:22.69 23rd 3:39.78 20th 1:36.13 15th 1:17.43 32nd 1:26.22 21st 2:28.66 28th 1:44.79 23rd 2:55.39 25th
20th 244 Thomas Hick Velo Club York
GBR
16:31.83 +2:12.86   1:17.10 5th= 3:35.69 14th 1:39.25 28th 1:21.42 56th 1:26.68 24th 2:27.14 25th 1:44.11 18th 3:00.44 36th
21st 127 Andrew Devine  
GBR
16:32.03 +2:13.06   1:25.17 33rd 3:43.55 26th 1:39.79 30th 1:15.97 23rd 1:28.69 36th 2:23.50 19th 1:43.69 17th 2:51.67 16th
22nd 42 Gareth Bezant Army Enduro MTB Team
GBR
16:34.48 +2:15.51   1:18.50 10th 3:35.04 13th 1:35.39 11th 1:11.39 6th 1:25.58 17th 2:22.30 12th= 1:49.94 34th 3:16.34 74th
23rd 510 Aaron Tolley TrailMaps.co.uk
GBR
16:42.38 +2:23.41   1:18.89 14th 3:40.91 24th 1:44.50 45th 1:17.31 31st 1:26.90 26th 2:22.43 16th 1:54.81 45th 2:56.63 27th
24th 329 Liam Little  
GBR
16:43.43 +2:24.46   1:27.51 45th 3:44.19 27th 1:38.61 26th 1:14.02 15th 1:24.58 14th 2:27.06 24th 1:48.29 29th 2:59.17 32nd
25th 298 Lawrence Jones Southwest Syndicate (Velo-Smith / RSF)
GBR
16:46.94 +2:27.97   1:24.32 29th 3:56.13 50th 1:41.73 34th 1:20.33 49th 1:28.59 33rd 2:22.30 12th= 1:43.58 16th 2:49.96 14th
26th 500 Joe Taylor  
GBR
16:47.05 +2:28.08   1:20.63 19th 3:47.67 33rd 1:45.60 52nd 1:19.32 38th 1:27.04 27th 2:28.36 27th 1:43.10 14th 2:55.33 24th
27th 110 Lewis Cowe i-cycles
GBR
16:47.06 +2:28.09   1:37.08 93rd 3:45.54 28th 1:37.62 20th 1:19.26 37th 1:27.26 29th 2:25.82 21st 1:44.85 24th 2:49.63 13th
28th 608 Ian Churchill RAFCA/6th Element Wheels
GBR
16:51.17 +2:32.20   1:22.50 22nd 4:05.13 70th 1:44.95 49th 1:15.02 22nd 1:25.93 18th 2:22.23 11th 1:40.73 10th 2:54.68 21st
29th 243 Peter Heyward Setchfield Cycles
GBR
16:58.97 +2:40.00   1:24.68 30th 3:40.47 22nd 1:36.98 18th 1:14.04 16th 1:33.07 75th 2:40.58 56th 1:51.58 37th 2:57.57 29th
30th 605 Ben Whitehead Ride Slovenia
GBR
16:59.21 +2:40.24   1:28.69 51st 3:46.70 30th 1:46.80 62nd 1:16.28 25th 1:35.34 91st 2:23.32 18th 1:43.11 15th 2:58.97 31st
31st 231 Harry Harvey Je James Enduro
GBR
17:01.68 +2:42.71   1:25.61 34th 3:50.75 37th 1:42.42 36th 1:19.52 43rd 1:29.17 39th 2:31.85 34th= 1:44.32 20th 2:58.04 30th
32nd 570 Darren Williams DW Cycling
GBR
17:16.15 +2:57.18   1:27.20 44th 3:51.93 40th 1:43.81 42nd 1:20.29 48th 1:30.66 51st 2:33.01 37th 1:56.67 51st 2:52.58 19th
33rd 273 Christopher Hutchens wideopenmountainbike.com
GBR
17:16.31 +2:57.34   1:18.79 13th 3:29.63 9th 1:34.97 9th 1:12.02 9th 1:23.91 10th 3:43.62 158th 1:48.04 27th 2:45.33 8th
34th 281 Russell Cannell  
GBR
17:17.98 +2:59.01   1:23.20 26th 3:51.76 38th 1:37.63 21st 1:21.79 59th 1:30.45 44th 2:38.05 46th 1:53.19 42nd 3:01.91 41st
35th 97 Ben Clarke Biketreks Team
GBR
17:18.73 +2:59.76   1:24.10 27th 3:58.47 56th 1:40.10 31st 1:18.15 34th 1:26.64 23rd 2:41.41 57th 1:50.28 35th 2:59.58 33rd
36th 592 Oli Carter  
GBR
17:22.15 +3:03.18   1:22.39 21st 3:52.97 42nd 1:42.38 35th 1:19.18 36th 1:28.77 37th 2:29.42 29th 2:01.12 66th 3:05.92 47th
37th 586 Tom Dunn Bird Cycleworks
GBR
17:24.36 +3:05.39 H 1:24.72 31st 3:49.31 34th 1:40.24 33rd 1:35.47 130th 1:29.07 38th 2:37.00 43rd 1:56.21 49th 2:52.34 17th=
38th 568 Martin Zietsman Knolly Bikes / Maxxis
RSA
17:27.25 +3:08.28   1:32.74 76th 4:02.99 66th 1:45.32 51st 1:17.17 29th 1:28.66 34th= 2:34.67 40th 1:49.41 31st 2:56.29 26th
39th 519 Liam Tyrrell SHills
GBR
17:27.68 +3:08.71   1:27.73 46th 3:56.68 51st 1:44.75 47th 1:20.53 51st 1:28.38 32nd 2:33.35 38th 1:55.77 48th 3:00.49 37th
40th 386 Russ Moore Manx MTB Enduro
GBR
17:27.96 +3:08.99   1:29.50 55th 3:47.45 31st 1:46.42 58th= 1:25.02 83rd 1:30.61 49th 2:33.66 39th 1:53.37 43rd 3:01.93 42nd
41st 584 Graham Upton-Pittaway Cannondale
GBR
17:31.03 +3:12.06   1:29.64 56th 3:54.34 45th 1:43.72 41st 1:16.34 27th 1:30.60 48th 2:31.77 33rd 1:56.63 50th 3:07.99 52nd
42nd 483 James Stapleton  
GBR
17:34.43 +3:15.46   1:26.61 41st 3:56.73 52nd 1:38.87 27th 1:17.02 28th 1:26.50 22nd 2:28.27 26th 2:03.96 74th 3:16.47 75th
43rd 335 Martin Loveridge REME MTB Enduro Team
GBR
17:36.27 +3:17.30   1:24.14 28th 3:54.75 46th 1:44.90 48th 1:21.34 54th 1:32.04 61st 2:37.96 45th 1:55.63 46th 3:05.51 46th
44th 139 Matt Douthwaite  
GBR
17:38.32 +3:19.35   1:25.98 36th 4:02.16 63rd 1:44.60 46th 1:17.25 30th 1:30.64 50th 2:43.60 59th 1:51.00 36th 3:03.09 44th
45th 534 James Weames Mountain Mania
GBR
17:43.65 +3:24.68   1:30.17 61st= 3:56.79 53rd 1:42.79 37th 1:19.49 42nd 1:28.66 34th= 2:36.67 42nd 1:52.10 41st 3:16.98 79th
46th 486 Chris Stelling  
GBR
17:44.27 +3:25.30   1:29.65 57th 3:55.05 47th 1:46.16 54th 1:19.43 39th 1:29.43 40th 2:39.06 51st 1:48.02 26th 3:17.47 82nd
47th 515 Ben Turner  
GBR
17:47.36 +3:28.39   1:25.89 35th 3:52.30 41st 1:44.13 43rd 1:19.48 41st 1:38.13 110th 2:31.39 31st 1:59.94 63rd 3:16.10 73rd
48th 214 Ian Hampson  
GBR
17:49.29 +3:30.32   1:28.16 47th 4:05.00 69th 1:48.68 69th 1:20.26 47th 1:30.47 46th 2:38.70 49th 1:51.82 39th 3:06.20 48th
49th 235 Lee Hawden Kingdom Bikes 6th Element
GBR
17:54.26 +3:35.29   1:31.90 69th 3:58.95 59th 1:43.19 40th 1:20.48 50th 1:31.18 53rd 2:38.50 48th 1:59.58 62nd 3:10.48 59th
50th 597 Daniel Leadbetter  
GBR
17:55.62 +3:36.65   1:31.26 67th 3:58.68 57th 1:54.20 92nd 1:24.65 79th 1:31.72 58th 2:37.81 44th 1:49.42 32nd 3:07.88 50th
51st 14 David Asbridge Champers
GBR
17:59.30 +3:40.33   1:34.71 87th 4:02.45 64th 1:50.67 76th 1:20.77 52nd 1:32.32 66th 2:31.85 34th= 1:57.33 55th 3:09.20 55th
52nd 564 Greg Wylie Navy Cycling
GBR
17:59.63 +3:40.66   1:26.38 40th 3:53.89 43rd 1:44.46 44th 1:21.92 60th 1:33.73 79th 2:48.08 68th 1:56.87 53rd 3:14.30 69th
53rd 265 Stuart Howard  
GBR
18:02.45 +3:43.48   1:30.17 61st= 4:02.79 65th 1:46.31 56th= 1:25.43 88th 1:32.05 62nd 2:39.03 50th 1:52.01 40th 3:14.66 70th
54th 145 David Dungworth  
GBR
18:04.78 +3:45.81   1:30.12 60th 4:03.00 67th 1:47.47 64th 1:22.34 63rd 1:33.03 73rd 2:49.85 76th 1:57.70 57th 3:01.27 38th
55th 431 Dale Ratcliffe Gisburn DH Diggers
GBR
18:05.07 +3:46.10   1:36.74 91st= 3:58.01 55th 1:38.46 24th 1:19.65 45th 1:30.25 42nd 2:44.18 60th 2:06.78 82nd 3:11.00 62nd
56th 72 Jamie Brown Sixth Element
GBR
18:07.19 +3:48.22   1:33.68 81st 4:05.84 71st 1:51.93 80th 1:21.95 62nd 1:30.18 41st 2:40.07 53rd 2:01.87 67th 3:01.67 40th
57th 537 Karl Welsh RLC MTB Enduro Team
GBR
18:11.28 +3:52.31   1:34.47 86th 3:57.53 54th 1:47.56 65th 1:23.39 69th 1:32.26 65th 2:38.21 47th 2:08.88 87th 3:08.98 54th
58th 271 Lee Hunt Mtbstrapon
GBR
18:11.45 +3:52.48   1:28.39 49th 4:01.19 60th 1:50.08 74th 1:20.88 53rd 1:32.07 63rd 2:40.56 55th 2:06.50 81st 3:11.78 63rd
59th 399 Guy Nevison Army Enduro MTB Team
GBR
18:13.86 +3:54.89   1:31.65 68th 3:55.18 48th 1:42.88 39th 1:22.98 66th 1:35.61 92nd= 2:57.78 91st 2:07.80 85th 2:59.98 35th
60th 450 Christopher Rooke Twisted Cogs
GBR
18:14.61 +3:55.64   1:33.75 82nd 3:55.37 49th 1:49.43 72nd 1:21.53 58th 1:32.16 64th 2:49.47 73rd 1:55.75 47th 3:17.15 80th
61st 248 James Hinchliffe The Laxey Circus
GBR
18:15.80 +3:56.83   1:27.14 43rd 3:51.78 39th 1:46.79 61st 1:24.47 77th 1:36.50 101st 2:58.82 92nd 1:59.57 61st 3:10.73 60th
62nd 411 Osian Griffith GTR #Lostbois
GBR
18:17.83 +3:58.86   1:39.86 102nd 3:49.78 36th 1:46.18 55th 1:21.94 61st 1:32.87 69th 2:44.42 61st 2:03.56 72nd 3:19.22 90th
63rd 213 Bradley Hale Mountain Mania / Clake Racing
NZL
18:20.01 +4:01.04   1:29.92 58th 3:54.14 44th 1:46.31 56th= 1:19.55 44th 1:28.37 31st 2:32.98 36th 1:54.10 44th 3:54.64 155th
64th 88 Paul Fletcher  
GBR
18:20.72 +4:01.75   1:29.06 52nd 4:09.53 76th 1:45.17 50th 1:21.36 55th 1:30.26 43rd 2:48.48 69th 2:06.49 80th 3:10.37 58th
65th 211 Craig Hartley RAFCA
GBR
18:22.99 +4:04.02   1:33.29 79th 4:01.61 61st 1:51.90 79th 1:30.70 113th 1:36.07 97th 2:39.81 52nd 1:59.45 60th 3:10.16 57th
66th 433 Darren Redfern Royal Artillery Enduro Team
GBR
18:28.10 +4:09.13   1:32.58 73rd 4:11.32 78th 1:45.89 53rd 1:22.56 64th 1:33.97 80th 2:54.23 85th 1:58.84 59th 3:08.71 53rd
67th 579 Matthew Coleman  
GBR
18:29.16 +4:10.19   1:35.86 88th 4:12.32 80th 1:53.50 91st 1:28.87 106th 1:30.50 47th 2:43.34 58th 1:56.80 52nd 3:07.97 51st
68th 493 Andrew Storey  
GBR
18:29.44 +4:10.47   1:28.18 48th 4:13.05 82nd 1:51.12 78th 1:24.56 78th 1:35.90 95th 2:45.91 63rd 1:59.97 64th 3:10.75 61st
69th 594 Jon Woodhouse off.road.cc
GBR
18:33.32 +4:14.35   1:30.71 64th 4:03.94 68th 1:50.40 75th 1:27.63 98th 1:35.26 90th 2:45.61 62nd 2:00.86 65th 3:18.91 88th
70th 414 Stuart Pegg SHills
GBR
18:35.97 +4:17.00   1:32.12 71st 4:05.99 72nd 1:52.71 85th 1:24.22 75th 1:33.30 76th 2:40.51 54th 2:14.21 98th 3:12.91 67th
71st 526 Mark Wadham REME MTB Enduro Team
GBR
18:38.46 +4:19.49   1:28.49 50th 4:01.87 62nd 1:42.85 38th 1:18.84 35th 1:31.63 57th 2:49.58 75th 2:25.63 125th 3:19.57 91st
72nd 307 Chris Kennish  
GBR
18:39.22 +4:20.25   1:29.94 59th 4:10.74 77th 2:01.76 118th 1:25.51 89th 1:35.61 92nd= 2:46.50 64th 1:56.95 54th 3:12.21 64th
73rd 482 Oliver Squires Belper Beasts
GBR
18:39.55 +4:20.58   1:31.97 70th 4:12.34 81st 1:48.86 70th 1:23.50 70th 1:31.33 54th 2:51.50 79th 2:02.57 70th 3:17.48 83rd
74th 473 Chris Smith #alltheborzs
GBR
18:41.76 +4:22.79   1:36.30 90th 3:58.88 58th 1:48.12 66th 1:23.10 68th 1:35.04 89th 3:04.92 105th 1:57.53 56th 3:17.87 84th
75th 475 Jonathan Smith Team Manball Enduro Racing
GBR
18:44.55 +4:25.58   1:39.17 101st 4:13.76 83rd 1:52.72 86th 1:24.16 73rd 1:33.32 77th 2:50.85 77th 2:06.22 79th 3:04.35 45th
76th 550 David Williams Salad Dodgers
GBR
18:48.07 +4:29.10   1:31.06 66th 4:08.42 73rd 1:50.75 77th 1:24.32 76th 1:32.88 70th 2:54.16 84th 2:10.84 92nd= 3:15.64 71st=
77th 15 Ross Searle Fairford Security
GBR
18:48.45 +4:29.48   1:29.25 54th 4:17.34 89th 1:49.66 73rd 1:30.44 111th 1:31.42 55th= 2:48.79 70th 2:04.82 76th 3:16.73 78th
78th 194 James Gill  
GBR
18:51.42 +4:32.45   1:36.74 91st= 4:08.91 74th 1:57.93 105th 1:24.83 82nd 1:36.19 99th 2:49.52 74th 1:58.82 58th 3:18.48 87th
79th 162 Danny Featherstone Je James Enduro
GBR
18:52.66 +4:33.69   1:45.15 112th 4:11.65 79th 1:55.25 95th 1:25.37 86th 1:36.54 102nd 2:54.07 83rd 2:02.04 68th 3:02.59 43rd
80th 439 Andy Roberts Unit Cycles / Royal Racing Roots
GBR
18:56.71 +4:37.74   1:37.46 96th 4:14.77 85th 1:48.15 67th 1:25.21 85th 1:34.38 81st 2:56.68 89th 2:03.40 71st 3:16.66 77th
81st 8 Paul Alfrey  
GBR
19:06.90 +4:47.93   1:38.40 98th 4:31.11 111th 1:46.91 63rd 1:21.52 57th 1:32.47 67th 2:47.14 66th 2:06.19 78th 3:23.16 95th=
82nd 530 Lewis Walker  
GBR
19:12.59 +4:53.62   1:30.60 63rd 4:33.61 114th 1:46.42 58th= 1:23.07 67th 1:31.91 59th 2:56.60 88th 2:03.72 73rd 3:26.66 107th
83rd 365 Neil McFarlane RAFCA
GBR
19:13.17 +4:54.20   1:33.92 83rd 4:14.16 84th 1:53.01 87th 1:20.25 46th 1:34.72 86th 3:00.96 97th 2:10.59 91st 3:25.56 102nd
84th 312 Peter Knowles SHills
GBR
19:13.85 +4:54.88   1:38.24 97th 4:20.67 94th 2:04.17 127th 1:24.20 74th 1:32.55 68th 2:55.67 87th 2:04.51 75th 3:13.84 68th
85th 203 Richard Greenfield Army Enduro MTB Team
GBR
19:14.99 +4:56.02   1:32.15 72nd 4:21.71 96th 1:49.16 71st 1:23.61 71st 1:32.93 71st 2:53.28 82nd 2:18.99 110th 3:23.16 95th=
86th 338 Elliot Machin TrailMaps.co.uk
GBR
19:15.57 +4:56.60   1:22.73 24th 3:38.44 19th 4:29.99 178th 1:14.08 17th 1:27.53 30th 2:18.83 9th 1:44.13 19th 2:59.84 34th
87th 18 Steven Atkinson Bigfoot MBC
GBR
19:15.58 +4:56.61   1:24.74 32nd 3:46.41 29th 1:39.67 29th 1:19.45 40th 1:30.78 52nd 4:36.41 172nd 1:45.87 25th 3:12.25 65th
88th 481 Rob Spragg  
GBR
19:20.17 +5:01.20   1:48.05 121st 4:17.51 91st 2:02.35 119th 1:31.06 115th 1:36.86 103rd 2:48.80 71st 2:08.90 88th 3:06.64 49th
89th 553 Samuel Williams Salad Dodgers
GBR
19:20.64 +5:01.67   1:26.30 39th 4:17.53 92nd 1:52.66 84th 1:18.03 33rd 1:30.46 45th 3:03.98 104th 2:24.15 122nd 3:27.53 110th
90th 300 Nick Jones  
GBR
19:22.25 +5:03.28   1:37.40 95th 4:18.04 93rd 1:58.44 109th 1:28.13 101st 1:37.05 104th 2:47.36 67th 2:18.39 108th 3:17.44 81st
91st 37 Nick Bellew  
GBR
19:24.38 +5:05.41   1:43.35 109th 4:28.52 106th 1:53.19 89th 1:32.56 117th 1:34.74 88th 2:51.11 78th 2:02.49 69th 3:18.42 86th
92nd 306 David Kennington Team Chaos
GBR
19:24.65 +5:05.68   1:33.05 77th 4:09.34 75th 1:53.43 90th 1:29.43 108th 1:37.83 108th 2:59.59 94th 2:10.84 92nd= 3:31.14 121st
93rd 470 Mark Sinclair  
GBR
19:26.65 +5:07.68   1:37.29 94th 4:16.68 88th 1:52.40 83rd 1:23.69 72nd 1:31.42 55th= 2:49.31 72nd 2:17.07 104th 3:38.79 135th
94th 230 Dave Hartley  
GBR
19:26.85 +5:07.88   1:34.36 84th 4:17.43 90th 1:46.51 60th 1:26.41 92nd 1:33.04 74th 3:05.51 106th 2:15.62 101st 3:27.97 111th
95th 398 Rob Needham #alltheborzs
GBR
19:26.91 +5:07.94   1:35.90 89th 4:21.43 95th 1:53.17 88th 1:30.61 112th 1:34.52 83rd 3:02.45 99th 2:05.32 77th 3:23.51 98th
96th 591 Allan Brenkley Team Rust
GBR
19:34.28 +5:15.31   1:34.42 85th 4:23.22 99th 2:02.86 122nd 1:38.55 147th 1:31.99 60th 2:52.97 80th 2:17.80 105th 3:12.47 66th
97th 276 Matt Ingham Faff Racing
GBR
19:35.77 +5:16.80   1:38.43 99th 4:27.76 105th 1:54.34 93rd 1:22.64 65th 1:36.18 98th 3:09.59 114th 2:08.85 86th 3:17.98 85th
98th 360 Graeme McCart Kirkcowan Cycles
GBR
19:37.71 +5:18.74 H 1:38.64 100th 4:16.22 86th 1:58.38 107th 1:28.56 104th 1:38.06 109th 2:53.01 81st 2:15.05 100th 3:29.79 117th
99th 506 Chris Thompson  
GBR
19:39.33 +5:20.36   1:33.46 80th 4:21.84 97th 2:00.81 117th 1:29.75 109th 1:33.02 72nd 2:58.91 93rd 2:22.36 115th 3:19.18 89th
100th 472 Andy Smith  
GBR
19:40.88 +5:21.91   1:32.67 75th 4:39.09 121st 1:56.33 100th 1:27.39 97th 1:42.38 125th 2:46.74 65th 2:09.01 89th 3:27.27 108th
101st 270 Robert Humphries  
GBR
19:43.34 +5:24.37   1:45.67 114th 4:16.40 87th 1:56.04 98th 1:25.05 84th 1:37.33 105th 3:02.98 101st 2:14.24 99th 3:25.63 103rd
102nd 561 Richard Woodward  
GBR
19:45.00 +5:26.03   1:44.18 110th 4:25.35 101st 1:56.13 99th 1:25.42 87th 1:33.55 78th 3:02.90 100th 2:21.83 114th 3:15.64 71st=
103rd 229 Ben Hartlebury REME MTB Enduro Team
GBR
19:53.70 +5:34.73   1:33.27 78th 4:32.02 112th 1:54.94 94th 1:29.27 107th 1:35.97 96th 3:13.95 118th 2:12.54 94th 3:21.74 93rd
104th 262 Luis Homer  
GBR
20:05.07 +5:46.10   1:43.16 108th 4:30.49 110th 1:57.90 104th 1:28.19 102nd 1:37.77 107th 2:56.94 90th 2:12.95 96th 3:37.67 133rd
105th 164 Adam Fieldsend RAFCA
GBR
20:10.34 +5:51.37   1:40.12 103rd 4:25.07 100th 2:04.35 129th 1:33.29 120th 1:40.95 117th 3:09.53 113th 2:16.72 102nd 3:20.31 92nd
106th 106 Martin Cornally Team Edna #GFS
GBR
20:11.92 +5:52.95   1:48.70 124th 4:48.13 133rd 1:56.78 101st 1:27.34 96th 1:38.70 112th 2:59.64 95th 2:09.39 90th 3:23.24 97th
107th 484 Rob Steel  
GBR
20:19.61 +6:00.64   1:44.66 111th 4:30.18 109th 1:55.96 96th 1:33.87 123rd 1:42.68 128th 3:02.22 98th 2:26.29 126th 3:23.75 99th
108th 171 Mark Foster REME MTB Enduro Team
GBR
20:34.67 +6:15.70   1:32.60 74th 4:34.65 116th 1:51.99 81st 1:27.72 99th 1:35.62 94th 3:03.34 102nd 2:23.60 120th 4:05.15 163rd
109th 104 Steven Cooksey  
GBR
20:42.52 +6:23.55   1:47.25 119th 4:42.05 126th 1:59.57 113th 1:30.18 110th 1:41.91 122nd 3:09.24 111th 2:22.79 119th 3:29.53 115th
110th 438 Wilson Robert Team Chaos
GBR
20:42.70 +6:23.73   1:51.55 130th 4:26.78 104th 1:57.95 106th 1:26.14 91st 1:37.55 106th 3:18.59 129th 2:23.68 121st 3:40.46 139th
111th 6 Chris Weir Mackerel and Laphroaig
GBR
20:42.84 +6:23.87   1:52.13 133rd 4:46.33 130th 2:04.96 131st 1:38.84 148th 1:43.30 132nd 3:03.87 103rd 2:16.83 103rd 3:16.58 76th
112th 91 Liam Chamberlain  
GBR
20:44.60 +6:25.63   1:55.38 140th 4:34.10 115th 1:59.85 115th 1:28.10 100th 1:34.50 82nd 3:14.83 121st 2:32.52 136th 3:25.32 101st
113th 163 Laurence Fielding Prototype Components
GBR
20:48.95 +6:29.98   1:45.50 113th 4:29.53 108th 2:00.62 116th 1:35.97 131st 1:39.33 114th 3:20.07 133rd 2:21.56 113th 3:36.37 127th
114th 20 Richard Ayres Sixth Element / Uberbike
GBR
20:53.64 +6:34.67   1:48.65 123rd 4:28.60 107th 2:03.07 123rd 1:37.32 136th 1:44.51 137th 3:18.07 126th 2:27.76 130th 3:25.66 105th
115th 545 Gavin Wilkie RAFCA
GBR
20:58.86 +6:39.89   1:49.97 127th 4:37.37 118th 1:58.48 110th 1:28.74 105th 1:39.99 116th 3:21.83 139th 2:27.20 128th 3:35.28 123rd
116th 27 Ben Bangbala  
GBR
21:01.92 +6:42.95   1:46.05 115th 4:54.56 139th 1:55.97 97th 1:27.14 95th 1:34.67 85th 3:11.48 115th 2:27.63 129th 3:44.42 146th
117th 297 Iwan Jones  
GBR
21:10.42 +6:51.45   1:59.31 155th 4:23.06 98th 2:14.82 154th 1:31.63 116th 1:41.10 118th 3:17.26 124th 2:26.50 127th 3:36.74 128th
118th 292 Scott Johnson  
GBR
21:15.50 +6:56.53   1:49.64 126th 4:40.80 124th 2:02.74 121st 1:36.04 132nd 1:41.63 120th 3:18.91 130th 2:18.80 109th 3:46.94 147th
119th 186 Jamie Garvie Navy Cycling
GBR
21:18.41 +6:59.44   1:58.61 153rd 4:43.87 128th 2:09.36 142nd 1:33.56 121st= 1:42.97 131st 3:24.43 143rd 2:20.68 112th 3:24.93 100th
120th 333 Lee Loach Royal Signals Enduro Team
GBR
21:23.61 +7:04.64   1:46.67 117th 4:59.24 148th 2:10.01 143rd 1:32.76 118th 1:39.78 115th 3:22.69 141st 2:30.27 134th 3:22.19 94th
121st 548 Mark Wilkinson Blaydon CC
GBR
21:25.19 +7:06.22   1:55.80 142nd 5:02.34 151st 2:04.14 126th 1:34.93 128th 1:41.50 119th 3:18.22 127th 2:18.20 107th 3:30.06 119th
122nd 121 Alastair Dann  
GBR
21:28.63 +7:09.66   1:55.65 141st 4:56.59 145th 1:58.40 108th 1:39.12 149th 1:43.31 133rd 3:29.41 146th 2:17.95 106th 3:28.20 112th
123rd 501 Jonathan Taylor Tyne VTT
GBR
21:29.87 +7:10.90   1:49.36 125th 4:52.34 136th 2:06.16 136th 1:40.82 158th 1:46.90 147th 3:14.69 120th 2:32.19 135th 3:27.41 109th
124th 278 Martin Ingram  
GBR
21:35.63 +7:16.66   1:59.96 158th 4:55.43 143rd 2:04.77 130th 1:33.56 121st= 1:45.31 142nd 3:06.67 108th 2:36.21 143rd 3:33.72 122nd
125th 373 Dan Meek RAFCA
GBR
21:35.71 +7:16.74   1:50.76 128th 4:50.12 134th 1:59.03 112th 1:33.93 124th 1:41.72 121st 3:47.59 162nd 2:22.61 117th 3:29.95 118th
126th 122 Charlie Winckler Bogtrotters
GBR
21:36.75 +7:17.78   1:48.31 122nd 4:38.57 119th 2:05.98 135th 1:38.16 144th 1:42.53 127th 3:14.33 119th 2:53.19 162nd 3:35.68 124th
127th 219 Nick Harding  
GBR
21:38.03 +7:19.06   1:54.61 138th 5:02.00 150th 2:12.21 152nd 1:34.36 127th 1:43.32 134th 3:12.48 117th 2:33.13 138th 3:25.92 106th
128th 347 Carl Mansell Royal Signals Enduro Team
GBR
21:39.41 +7:20.44   1:56.12 143rd 4:40.57 123rd 2:06.60 137th 1:38.25 146th 1:44.42 136th 3:17.70 125th 2:38.69 148th 3:37.06 131st
129th 245 Richard Huddleston  
GBR
21:44.73 +7:25.76   1:47.34 120th 4:38.58 120th 2:05.87 134th 1:39.53 152nd 1:45.77 144th 3:12.03 116th 2:29.59 133rd 4:06.02 164th
130th 225 Phil Harker NETCO
GBR
21:44.89 +7:25.92   1:56.62 145th 4:52.83 137th 2:10.42 147th 1:34.31 126th 1:45.28 141st 3:05.76 107th 2:41.73 150th 3:37.94 134th
131st 112 Liam Crook Slam69.co.uk
GBR
21:46.67 +7:27.70   1:40.34 104th 4:55.51 144th 1:57.62 102nd 1:24.71 80th 1:34.65 84th 3:00.54 96th 3:12.08 165th 4:01.22 162nd
132nd 58 Paul Bowen  
GBR
21:46.68 +7:27.71   1:56.71 147th 4:40.97 125th 2:05.25 132nd 1:37.36 138th 1:45.58 143rd 3:16.65 123rd 2:44.19 151st 3:39.97 138th
133rd 405 Chris Oconnell Ralph Appreciation Club
GBR
21:47.59 +7:28.62   2:00.02 159th 4:35.53 117th 2:15.22 155th 1:36.86 135th 1:43.75 135th 3:21.81 138th 2:37.50 146th 3:36.90 129th
134th 349 James March Belper Beasts
GBR
21:50.07 +7:31.10   2:09.73 164th 4:58.34 147th 2:10.56 148th 1:37.86 142nd 1:42.89 130th 3:21.20 136th 2:13.39 97th 3:36.10 126th
135th 319 Simon Roberts  
GBR
21:50.20 +7:31.23   1:50.90 129th 5:00.32 149th 2:02.41 120th 1:26.57 94th 2:30.93 176th 3:07.41 109th 2:22.60 116th 3:29.06 114th
136th 609 Craig O'Callaghan Radbike Shack/Lethal Racing
GBR
21:55.77 +7:36.80   2:24.31 172nd 4:40.50 122nd 2:03.64 124th 1:36.13 134th 1:42.32 124th 3:42.61 157th 2:20.61 111th 3:25.65 104th
137th 184 Matt Garside Northern Monkeys
GBR
21:57.12 +7:38.15 H 1:55.20 139th 4:55.25 142nd 2:07.05 138th 1:35.04 129th 1:42.44 126th 3:19.99 132nd 2:34.15 139th 3:48.00 148th
138th 598 Robert Wilkinson  
GBR
22:00.50 +7:41.53   1:54.05 137th 4:53.41 138th 2:10.40 146th 1:40.97 160th 1:44.66 138th= 3:20.35 135th 2:40.61 149th 3:36.05 125th
139th 468 David Sidley  
GBR
22:00.62 +7:41.65   1:53.01 135th 5:21.33 159th 2:05.71 133rd 1:39.57 154th 1:42.30 123rd 3:25.78 144th 2:24.26 124th 3:28.66 113th
140th 257 Adam Holmes Team Edna #GFS
GBR
22:02.72 +7:43.75   1:56.44 144th 4:46.61 131st 2:04.27 128th 1:37.44 139th 1:46.42 145th 3:22.89 142nd 2:38.12 147th 3:50.53 152nd
141st 233 Olly Hassall Rut Wrigglers
GBR
22:03.07 +7:44.10   1:42.57 107th 4:57.42 146th 2:13.41 153rd 1:31.01 114th 2:00.39 171st 3:38.51 155th 2:22.78 118th 3:36.98 130th
142nd 318 Lloyd Lapidge  
GBR
22:03.84 +7:44.87   1:46.82 118th 4:46.82 132nd 1:59.67 114th 1:32.81 119th 1:48.99 158th 3:31.95 150th 2:44.25 152nd 3:52.53 153rd
143rd 540 Phabian White REME MTB Enduro Team
GBR
22:05.60 +7:46.63   1:51.79 131st 5:18.11 157th 1:58.72 111th 1:36.07 133rd 1:42.82 129th 3:22.04 140th 2:35.58 141st 3:40.47 140th
144th 241 Dave Hewitson Team Peril
GBR
22:28.04 +8:09.07   1:51.95 132nd 5:12.01 155th 2:07.53 139th 1:46.08 165th 1:48.13 152nd 3:34.67 152nd 2:28.52 131st 3:39.15 137th
145th 308 Dominic Kidd  
GBR
22:42.86 +8:23.89   1:58.86 154th 4:55.16 141st 2:08.20 140th 1:38.20 145th 1:44.66 138th= 3:46.94 161st 2:32.86 137th 3:57.98 159th
146th 160 Martin Roberts TCH Factory Racing
GBR
22:52.43 +8:33.46   1:59.38 156th 5:10.16 153rd 2:22.21 165th 1:40.86 159th 1:48.79 157th 3:18.94 131st 2:36.20 142nd 3:55.89 156th
147th 531 Christopher Ward Team Chaos
GBR
22:53.12 +8:34.15   1:57.14 149th 5:08.45 152nd 2:10.18 145th 1:43.33 162nd 1:50.14 160th 3:37.08 154th 2:29.19 132nd 3:57.61 158th
148th 21 David Bailey RLC MTB Enduro Team
GBR
22:59.88 +8:40.91   2:00.70 160th 5:11.70 154th 2:12.14 151st 1:37.34 137th 1:48.59 155th 3:30.64 149th 2:48.80 158th 3:49.97 150th
149th 293 Alexander Jones Badger's Arse MTB
GBR
23:06.67 +8:47.70   1:59.61 157th 5:49.18 169th 2:15.43 157th 1:39.16 150th 1:48.73 156th 3:29.68 147th 2:24.24 123rd 3:40.64 141st
150th 346 Ally Macpherson Porksword Racing
GBR
23:09.02 +8:50.05   2:12.38 166th 5:21.56 160th 2:19.44 163rd 1:39.27 151st 1:48.54 154th 3:21.44 137th 2:47.58 156th 3:38.81 136th
151st 371 Thomas McVey #alltheborzs
GBR
23:09.73 +8:50.76   1:56.65 146th 5:36.28 167th 2:16.22 160th 1:39.73 155th 1:47.24 148th 3:26.85 145th 2:45.55 154th 3:41.21 144th
152nd 253 Jon Hodson Royal Signals Enduro Team
GBR
23:19.06 +9:00.09   2:01.40 162nd 5:16.46 156th 2:16.68 161st 1:40.11 156th 1:47.32 149th 3:35.19 153rd 3:11.06 164th 3:30.84 120th
153rd 73 Ross Brown  
GBR
23:20.03 +9:01.06   2:22.92 171st 5:39.58 168th 2:10.88 150th 1:34.00 125th 1:47.42 151st 3:20.21 134th 2:47.71 157th 3:37.31 132nd
154th 420 Kevin Pitkeathly  
GBR
23:29.18 +9:10.21   1:58.42 152nd 4:42.33 127th 2:10.14 144th 1:49.28 169th 2:53.45 177th 3:16.00 122nd 2:49.11 159th 3:50.45 151st
155th 437 William Love  
GBR
23:30.97 +9:12.00   2:01.29 161st 5:28.94 164th 2:17.89 162nd 1:37.56 140th 1:46.46 146th 3:49.70 165th 2:46.41 155th 3:42.72 145th
156th 291 Peter Johnson Eden Massive
GBR
23:31.49 +9:12.52   2:12.97 167th 4:55.00 140th 2:15.89 159th 1:45.25 163rd 1:52.53 165th 3:29.96 148th 2:36.98 145th 4:22.91 170th
157th 361 Stuart McCarthy RAFCA
GBR
23:56.52 +9:37.55   2:35.16 176th 4:51.87 135th 2:15.84 158th 1:37.90 143rd 1:50.87 161st 3:09.39 112th 3:54.29 169th 3:41.20 143rd
158th 31 Sam Barrett  
GBR
24:09.11 +9:50.14   1:57.79 151st 5:31.08 165th 2:31.66 170th 1:41.33 161st 1:55.22 167th 3:56.38 167th 2:35.49 140th 4:00.16 161st
159th 76 David Buckle  
GBR
24:20.82 +10:01.85   1:40.41 105th 4:25.52 102nd 1:52.27 82nd 1:26.43 93rd 1:34.73 87th 6:29.01 176th 2:36.28 144th 4:16.17 168th
160th 74 Andrew Browning  
GBR
24:30.05 +10:11.08   1:53.41 136th 6:29.26 173rd 2:15.28 156th 1:40.17 157th 1:45.16 140th 3:44.09 159th 2:53.83 163rd 3:48.85 149th
161st 250 Michael Hincks  
GBR
24:35.45 +10:16.48   2:26.93 173rd 5:21.26 158th 2:21.11 164th 1:47.61 167th 1:51.31 162nd 3:41.97 156th 2:51.94 160th 4:13.32 166th
162nd 117 Martin Dale Two Wheels only
GBR
24:38.19 +10:19.22   2:49.41 180th 5:25.91 163rd 2:27.03 169th 1:39.56 153rd 1:51.83 163rd 3:58.76 168th 2:44.60 153rd 3:41.09 142nd
163rd 502 Janson Southward Demon United Street Team
GBR
24:48.71 +10:29.74   1:46.48 116th 4:25.84 103rd 2:08.50 141st 1:45.74 164th 1:38.15 111th 3:34.28 151st 2:12.93 95th 7:16.79 175th
164th 133 Tim Dixon  
GBR
25:16.43 +10:57.46   2:29.57 174th 6:03.88 170th 2:25.59 167th 1:52.19 171st 1:49.95 159th 3:48.62 163rd 2:52.22 161st 3:54.41 154th
165th 204 Sam Greenland  
GBR
25:41.03 +11:22.06 H 2:01.59 163rd 5:23.38 161st 2:23.87 166th 2:04.60 175th 1:56.16 168th 4:03.84 169th 3:31.92 166th 4:15.67 167th
166th 547 Daniel Wilkinson  
GBR
26:51.44 +12:32.47   2:10.14 165th 6:23.07 171st 2:50.95 175th 1:49.73 170th 1:47.38 150th 3:48.93 164th 4:05.15 170th 3:56.09 157th
167th 175 Chris Frith  
GBR
29:07.41 +14:48.44   2:21.23 169th 7:06.38 174th 2:32.36 171st 1:58.85 172nd 2:12.12 173rd 4:33.67 170th 3:50.39 168th 4:32.41 171st
168th 10 Daniel Appleton  
GBR
30:23.57 +16:04.60   2:17.86 168th 4:44.03 129th 2:03.66 125th 1:25.92 90th 1:36.35 100th 3:18.42 128th 10:59.08 174th 3:58.25 160th
169th 378 Tom Middleton Fulford Cycles
GBR
30:55.90 +16:36.93   2:46.07 179th 7:15.06 175th 2:49.38 174th 2:00.07 173rd 2:05.25 172nd 5:02.16 175th 4:12.91 171st 4:45.00 173rd
170th 80 Robert Butcher Tred-Shop.com (MEC)
GBR
31:19.64 +17:00.67   2:42.82 177th 8:13.74 179th 3:06.05 176th 1:48.52 168th 1:54.01 166th 3:55.11 166th 5:22.52 173rd 4:16.87 169th
171st 155 James Fahy RLC MTB Enduro Team
GBR
31:50.36 +17:31.39   3:11.68 181st 8:05.61 178th 2:47.13 173rd 2:02.54 174th 2:17.71 175th 4:46.25 173rd 3:40.32 167th 4:59.12 174th
172nd 516 Matthew Turner  
GBR
35:47.32 +21:28.35   1:52.94 134th 4:32.62 113th 1:48.19 68th 1:24.80 81st 17:23.61 178th 3:07.88 110th 2:07.53 84th 3:29.75 116th
173rd 16 John Atkin RLC MTB Enduro Team
GBR
36:20.83 +22:01.86   4:05.22 182nd 10:26.15 180th 3:28.70 177th 2:17.11 178th 2:14.58 174th 4:55.00 174th 4:13.70 172nd 4:40.37 172nd
  172 Adam Fowkes Js Cycle Shack
GBR
DNF     1:42.56 106th     1:57.64 103rd 1:28.51 103rd 1:39.01 113th 2:54.79 86th 2:07.31 83rd 3:09.65 56th
  585 Louis Evling Jones  
GBR
DNF     2:43.51 178th 6:25.75 172nd     2:11.49 177th 1:56.82 169th         4:11.26 165th
  187 Adam Gaskell Navy Cycling
GBR
DNF     1:57.04 148th 5:25.11 162nd 2:10.66 149th 1:37.84 141st 1:48.17 153rd 3:46.36 160th 15:20.58 175th    
  423 Dave Porter  
GBR
DNF     2:32.68 175th 5:35.22 166th 2:26.59 168th 1:46.36 166th 1:52.09 164th 4:34.05 171st        
  1 Tom Abbey  
GBR
DNF     2:21.41 170th 7:41.28 177th 2:34.25 172nd 2:10.14 176th 1:59.60 170th            
  517 Robbie Turner  
GBR
DNF     1:20.47 18th 3:38.12 18th 1:38.36 23rd                    
  258 Sam Holmes Dales Bike Centre / Orange Bikes
GBR
DNF     1:18.54 12th 3:49.50 35th                        
  425 Matt Potter The Trailhead
GBR
DNF     1:57.68 150th 7:31.98 176th                        
  147 Marc Eddon Army Enduro MTB Team
GBR
DNF     1:29.24 53rd                            
  78 Richard Bunting REME MTB Enduro Team
GBR
DNF   H                                

Men | Senior

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Time Behind Hardtail Vinny's Divorce... Tamed Scorpion Gary the Polar Bear Ridgelines, Rocks... Remainiac Nick's Party Line Sublime Ride Sadists Surprise Penalties
1st 577 Mathew Stuttard Hunt Bike Wheels / Öhlins
GBR
14:49.07     1:14.09 2nd 3:23.17 4th 1:28.58 2nd 1:08.74 1st 1:20.25 1st 2:10.60 3rd 1:30.76 2nd 2:32.88 1st  
2nd 215 Ross Hancock Cranked Bikes Scott Sports
GBR
14:54.57 +0:05.50   1:15.62 6th 3:14.05 1st 1:28.25 1st 1:10.55 6th 1:20.46 4th 2:10.55 2nd 1:31.44 3rd 2:43.65 8th  
3rd 60 Archie Box Sterland?s Cycles / Mondraker
GBR
15:04.60 +0:15.53   1:19.35 17th 3:26.15 5th 1:30.86 5th 1:09.60 4th 1:21.19 6th 2:06.72 1st 1:30.35 1st 2:40.38 4th  
4th 178 Christopher Gallagher wideopenmountainbike.com
GBR
15:07.82 +0:18.75   1:16.56 8th 3:19.65 3rd 1:31.46 6th 1:09.17 2nd 1:21.59 7th 2:11.34 4th 1:35.31 4th 2:42.74 7th  
5th 499 Ian Taylor  
GBR
15:29.30 +0:40.23   1:17.70 12th 3:28.89 11th 1:31.70 7th 1:11.65 9th 1:20.45 3rd 2:15.65 7th 1:40.68 17th 2:42.58 6th  
6th 387 Thomas Moore Bikepark Dent
GBR
15:30.92 +0:41.85   1:13.35 1st 3:18.79 2nd 1:28.82 3rd 1:09.85 5th 1:20.88 5th 2:14.13 6th 1:45.87 28th 2:59.23 33rd  
7th 168 Luke Flack  
GBR
15:35.24 +0:46.17   1:17.09 10th 3:28.63 10th 1:34.25 11th 1:19.96 41st 1:24.11 22nd 2:16.75 10th 1:36.43 6th 2:38.02 3rd  
8th 466 Samuel Shucksmith Whyte Bikes
GBR
15:38.00 +0:48.93   1:14.74 3rd 3:29.48 14th 1:33.04 8th 1:12.88 13th 1:20.29 2nd 2:19.14 17th 1:38.84 11th 2:49.59 16th  
9th 266 Jack Howell NRG Cycles
GBR
15:40.91 +0:51.84   1:18.12 14th= 3:27.08 6th 1:36.28 19th 1:13.91 19th 1:24.84 26th 2:18.66 14th 1:38.09 8th 2:43.93 9th  
10th 535 Jonathan Weaver Leisure Lakes Bikes
GBR
15:42.75 +0:53.68   1:17.73 13th 3:34.75 17th 1:39.53 32nd 1:13.31 14th= 1:22.77 13th 2:19.49 18th 1:38.10 9th 2:37.07 2nd  
11th 294 Ben Jones EC Cycles
GBR
15:45.68 +0:56.61   1:19.48 18th 3:37.47 23rd 1:33.39 10th 1:11.16 7th 1:22.51 9th 2:18.33 11th 1:36.35 5th 2:46.99 11th  
12th 566 Joe Young Cyclefix Ltd
GBR
15:50.11 +1:01.04   1:15.22 5th 3:29.91 15th 1:30.60 4th 1:11.33 8th 1:22.71 11th 2:18.48 13th 1:38.65 10th 3:03.21 39th  
13th 551 Ed Williams Leisure Lakes Bikes
GBR
15:50.84 +1:01.77   1:16.83 9th 3:30.83 16th 1:36.65 23rd 1:15.65 27th 1:24.40 23rd 2:16.55 8th 1:39.72 14th 2:50.21 18th  
14th 125 Jack Delbridge Kustom Bikes
GBR
15:54.52 +1:05.45   1:14.98 4th 3:28.18 9th 1:35.50 14th 1:14.14 20th 1:22.18 8th 2:16.70 9th 1:50.19 35th 2:52.65 22nd  
15th 260 Alex Holowko  
GBR
15:54.71 +1:05.64   1:20.63 24th 3:28.09 8th 1:36.41 21st 1:09.47 3rd 1:22.56 10th 2:21.66 19th 1:46.14 30th 2:49.75 17th  
16th 322 Damien Ledgerwood Team Ledg / Rustys Cycles
GBR
15:56.26 +1:07.19   1:16.48 7th 3:29.40 12th 1:36.27 18th 1:13.76 16th 1:24.65 25th 2:28.14 31st 1:36.65 7th 2:50.91 20th  
17th 154 Tom Everett Kustom Bikes
GBR
15:56.52 +1:07.45   1:17.24 11th 3:36.84 20th 1:33.37 9th 1:13.80 18th 1:23.61 19th 2:12.86 5th 1:39.67 13th 2:59.13 32nd  
18th 98 Finley Clay Starling / WildBike
GBR
16:06.02 +1:16.95   1:23.49 30th 3:34.84 18th 1:34.69 12th 1:12.27 12th 1:23.89 20th 2:22.51 21st 1:39.54 12th 2:54.79 26th  
19th 524 Ryan Vero Roosterz n Boosterz
GBR
16:08.10 +1:19.03   1:24.84 33rd 3:46.78 32nd 1:36.07 17th 1:12.25 11th 1:24.00 21st 2:22.64 23rd 1:40.39 15th 2:41.13 5th  
20th 109 Aidan Coulthard Bikepark Dent
GBR
16:08.24 +1:19.17   1:19.68 20th 3:36.75 19th 1:35.57 15th 1:14.96 25th 1:25.18 27th 2:18.43 12th 1:41.98 18th 2:55.69 28th  
21st 552 Luke Williams Sussed Out Suspension / Ampedcycleworx
GBR
16:14.22 +1:25.15   1:23.30 29th 3:46.39 31st 1:37.33 25th 1:13.77 17th 1:22.76 12th 2:19.06 16th 1:42.36 20th 2:49.25 15th  
22nd 288 Henrik Jensen Specialized UK
GBR
16:15.54 +1:26.47   1:18.12 14th= 3:29.41 13th 1:36.30 20th 1:15.58 26th 1:22.91 14th 2:28.73 32nd 1:53.80 44th 2:50.69 19th  
23rd 452 Fergus Ryan MTB Beds
GBR
16:17.64 +1:28.57   1:22.86 27th 3:43.37 27th 1:37.86 28th 1:13.31 14th= 1:23.48 16th 2:23.15 24th 1:45.26 26th 2:48.35 13th  
24th 95 Ben Clark Cycle Gear Halifax
GBR
16:19.69 +1:30.62   1:20.76 25th 3:40.03 24th 1:35.04 13th 1:16.36 28th 1:24.53 24th 2:29.75 35th 1:40.50 16th 2:52.72 23rd  
25th 556 Moss Macriner Kustom Bikes
GBR
16:23.09 +1:34.02   1:20.42 23rd 3:40.82 25th 1:35.85 16th 1:16.77 29th 1:23.54 17th 2:18.80 15th 1:46.01 29th 3:00.88 36th  
26th 379 Thomas Milner Marin UK/Yorkshire Cycle Hub
GBR
16:27.16 +1:38.09   1:31.19 51st 3:41.09 26th 1:37.72 27th 1:16.98 30th 1:26.15 32nd 2:24.07 26th 1:44.12 23rd 2:45.84 10th  
27th 562 Jordan Wright Army Enduro MTB Team
GBR
16:35.02 +1:45.95   1:19.29 16th 3:27.95 7th 1:43.21 42nd 1:14.82 22nd= 1:25.57 28th 2:41.84 44th 1:53.31 43rd 2:49.03 14th  
28th 223 Jack Harker Stif Mountain Bikes
GBR
16:37.39 +1:48.32   1:20.97 26th 3:49.23 33rd 1:40.74 37th 1:19.38 37th 1:27.42 40th 2:22.37 20th 1:45.05 24th 2:52.23 21st  
29th 254 Daniel Hogarth  
GBR
16:37.68 +1:48.61   1:20.11 21st 3:46.30 30th 1:40.22 33rd 1:14.82 22nd= 1:26.11 31st 2:29.16 33rd 1:43.74 22nd 2:57.22 29th  
30th 242 Jamie Hext  
GBR
16:47.63 +1:58.56   1:32.18 55th 3:45.44 29th 1:46.24 48th 1:14.94 24th 1:26.74 36th 2:22.59 22nd 1:46.46 31st 2:53.04 24th  
31st 309 Ethan King  
GBR
16:48.00 +1:58.93   1:19.53 19th 3:52.59 39th 1:36.43 22nd 1:11.82 10th 1:25.81 29th 2:38.78 41st 1:45.22 25th 2:57.82 30th  
32nd 222 Thomas Hardy Ridge Racing
GBR
16:48.15 +1:59.08   1:27.07 42nd 3:59.58 48th 1:38.43 30th 1:14.79 21st 1:34.37 66th 2:23.81 25th 1:42.09 19th 2:48.01 12th  
33rd 158 Andrew Hitchings  
GBR
16:55.38 +2:06.31   1:25.86 39th 3:44.16 28th 1:37.90 29th 1:21.18 48th 1:32.93 57th 2:27.32 28th 1:45.51 27th 3:00.52 34th  
34th 105 Matthew Cooper  
GBR
17:04.06 +2:14.99   1:31.21 52nd 3:49.79 34th 1:42.75 39th 1:21.10 47th 1:26.60 34th 2:26.13 27th 1:42.87 21st 3:03.61 41st  
35th 218 Adam Harding Solent Cycles
GBR
17:07.47 +2:18.40   1:24.47 32nd 3:53.16 40th 1:43.38 43rd 1:19.48 38th 1:26.00 30th 2:27.37 29th 1:50.72 36th 3:02.89 38th  
36th 207 Al Griffin Yorkshire Cycle Hub
GBR
17:15.08 +2:26.01   1:29.72 45th 3:50.84 36th 1:43.39 44th 1:18.15 32nd 1:26.93 37th 2:31.72 36th 1:50.78 37th= 3:03.55 40th  
37th 354 Glenroy Martin Grips
GBR
17:20.40 +2:31.33   1:26.81 41st 3:36.93 22nd 1:38.88 31st 1:20.91 46th 1:23.26 15th 2:43.23 49th 1:47.25 32nd 2:53.13 25th 0:30.00
38th 376 Joe Merry  
GBR
17:23.41 +2:34.34   1:24.97 35th 3:58.29 47th 1:42.92 40th 1:20.72 45th 1:32.99 58th 2:27.71 30th 1:48.54 33rd 3:07.27 47th  
39th 604 Ben Lawson No Limits Cycling
GBR
17:25.02 +2:35.95   1:34.98 62nd 3:57.52 45th 1:50.52 57th 1:18.23 33rd 1:23.56 18th 2:32.85 37th 1:51.84 41st 2:55.52 27th  
40th 107 Ben Cornwall  
GBR
17:33.85 +2:44.78   1:42.75 78th 3:51.04 37th 1:37.01 24th 1:17.35 31st 1:27.04 38th 2:36.08 39th 1:54.44 45th 3:08.14 48th  
41st 528 Dan Wakefield  
GBR
17:33.95 +2:44.88   1:24.31 31st 3:57.83 46th 1:37.68 26th 1:19.60 39th 1:27.83 41st 2:50.96 58th 1:51.46 40th 3:04.28 44th  
42nd 284 Max Jamieson  
GBR
17:43.65 +2:54.58   1:30.76 49th 4:04.18 50th 1:49.50 53rd 1:18.33 34th 1:29.54 45th 2:41.88 45th 1:51.00 39th 2:58.46 31st  
43rd 62 Shane Boylen Eden Massive
GBR
17:45.70 +2:56.63   1:23.24 28th 3:55.87 44th 1:43.47 45th 1:22.59 52nd 1:32.66 55th 2:41.96 47th 1:55.72 46th 3:10.19 50th  
44th 511 Gruff Tomos  
GBR
17:48.33 +2:59.26   1:24.85 34th 4:06.71 52nd 1:47.43 51st 1:23.77 57th 1:29.77 46th 2:40.01 42nd 1:49.51 34th 3:06.28 46th  
45th 375 Ben Merckel Benders Bendover
GBR
17:56.07 +3:07.00   1:27.83 43rd 3:54.11 42nd 1:53.89 66th 1:20.15 43rd 1:30.01 49th 2:41.92 46th 1:50.78 37th= 3:17.38 59th  
46th 587 Kyle Mclean  
GBR
17:58.22 +3:09.15   1:32.69 56th 3:53.38 41st 1:51.24 59th 1:24.73 60th 1:32.08 53rd 2:43.84 52nd 1:57.94 51st 3:02.32 37th  
47th 546 Craig Perks  
GBR
18:04.18 +3:15.11   1:25.80 38th 4:07.19 54th 1:53.97 67th 1:23.00 55th 1:27.05 39th 2:37.29 40th 1:55.89 47th 3:13.99 52nd  
48th 554 Aaron Wilson Huddersfield Starwheelers
GBR
18:05.03 +3:15.96   1:30.83 50th 3:52.29 38th 1:47.23 50th 1:22.04 50th 1:29.93 47th 2:43.44 50th 2:15.21 75th 3:04.06 42nd  
49th 428 Liam Wilkes Reuben?s Rides
GBR
18:09.92 +3:20.85   1:31.69 54th 3:55.65 43rd 1:54.92 69th 1:25.50 61st 1:30.57 50th= 2:43.54 51st 2:03.44 59th 3:04.61 45th  
50th 23 Adam Baker Cycle Gear Halifax
GBR
18:14.37 +3:25.30   1:39.46 74th 4:02.38 49th 1:40.40 35th 1:22.95 54th 1:29.12 44th 3:06.67 79th 1:52.77 42nd 3:00.62 35th  
51st 196 Andy Fitzgerald Robert Langley
GBR
18:19.20 +3:30.13   1:30.22 46th 4:19.66 64th 1:46.14 47th 1:21.38 49th 1:27.89 42nd 2:35.30 38th 1:58.72 53rd 3:19.89 64th  
52nd 599 Chris Ryan Pedal Addiction Collective
GBR
18:19.33 +3:30.26   1:35.75 64th 4:08.09 55th 1:43.05 41st 1:18.45 35th 1:30.96 52nd 2:51.28 60th 2:03.13 57th 3:08.62 49th  
53rd 522 Nigel Burt  
GBR
18:22.59 +3:33.52   1:30.36 47th 4:07.09 53rd 1:50.99 58th 1:19.90 40th 1:34.09 63rd 2:41.04 43rd 1:57.89 50th 3:21.23 68th  
54th 44 Joe Birch  
GBR
18:23.84 +3:34.77   1:25.39 37th 3:50.61 35th 1:40.71 36th 1:18.47 36th 1:26.32 33rd 2:29.50 34th 1:58.10 52nd 4:14.74 105th  
55th 38 Kieran Bennett  
GBR
18:37.01 +3:47.94   1:35.97 66th 4:06.12 51st 1:56.98 73rd 1:26.07 62nd 1:34.36 65th 2:42.40 48th 1:59.43 55th 3:15.68 56th  
56th 304 Daniel Kean  
GBR
18:50.09 +4:01.02   1:33.46 59th 4:30.94 76th 1:46.36 49th 1:26.55 64th 1:29.96 48th 2:45.16 53rd 1:56.21 49th 3:21.45 69th  
57th 65 Kieran Briggs Bike Stable
GBR
18:51.86 +4:02.79   1:31.25 53rd 4:19.47 63rd 1:40.23 34th 1:26.32 63rd 1:36.25 73rd 2:51.17 59th 2:03.66 60th 3:23.51 73rd  
58th 558 Liam Wilson  
GBR
18:53.03 +4:03.96   1:34.19 61st 4:12.26 61st 1:51.39 60th 1:24.51 59th 1:32.40 54th 2:54.48 65th 1:56.09 48th 3:27.71 76th  
59th 419 Karl Pitkeathly  
GBR
18:56.35 +4:07.28   1:35.70 63rd 4:10.11 57th 1:51.79 61st 1:26.75 65th 1:34.81 69th 2:50.24 57th 2:06.22 63rd 3:20.73 66th  
60th 415 Charlie Pickering Push Sport / Barford Van Hire
GBR
19:00.88 +4:11.81   1:56.07 98th 4:10.47 58th 1:49.60 54th 1:27.14 66th 1:33.97 62nd 2:48.90 55th 2:03.19 58th 3:11.54 51st  
61st 477 Oliver Smith Team 1Toss
GBR
19:02.37 +4:13.30   1:39.29 73rd 4:11.29 59th 1:56.30 72nd 1:30.35 78th 1:36.69 75th 2:47.86 54th 2:01.74 56th 3:18.85 62nd  
62nd 410 Andrew Hudson  
GBR
19:06.84 +4:17.77   1:32.85 58th 4:14.52 62nd 1:56.00 71st 1:32.50 85th 1:40.36 84th 2:52.26 62nd 1:59.24 54th 3:19.11 63rd  
63rd 181 Chris Gann  
GBR
19:17.96 +4:28.89   1:45.15 83rd 4:27.13 73rd 1:58.79 81st 1:23.06 56th 1:34.68 67th 2:49.02 56th 2:04.08 61st 3:16.05 57th  
64th 341 Euan Mackenzie  
GBR
19:26.27 +4:37.20   1:37.23 70th 4:20.61 67th 2:00.06 85th 1:28.40 71st 1:38.95 77th 2:52.88 63rd 2:07.85 65th 3:20.29 65th  
65th 197 Thomas Goodall REME MTB Enduro Team
GBR
19:33.82 +4:44.75   1:35.84 65th 4:26.34 71st 1:57.49 76th 1:23.79 58th 1:33.16 59th 2:56.01 69th 2:20.31 81st 3:20.88 67th  
66th 317 Will Copsey  
GBR
19:37.41 +4:48.34   1:26.36 40th 4:20.20 66th 1:51.93 63rd 1:20.51 44th 1:40.02 81st 2:57.69 71st 2:20.18 80th 3:40.52 92nd  
67th 471 Alastair Smith  
GBR
19:39.41 +4:50.34   1:41.19 77th 4:24.45 70th 1:57.62 77th 1:29.57 75th 1:34.35 64th 3:03.64 74th 2:11.80 70th 3:16.79 58th  
68th 22 Jack Bailey  
GBR
19:39.57 +4:50.50   1:25.15 36th 5:28.71 101st 1:50.45 56th 1:22.26 51st 1:26.65 35th 2:54.09 64th 2:08.08 66th 3:04.18 43rd  
69th 146 Joe Easter Royal Signals Enduro Team
GBR
19:39.74 +4:50.67   1:42.89 79th 4:24.02 68th 1:54.86 68th 1:22.64 53rd 1:34.91 70th 3:05.60 77th 2:11.74 69th 3:23.08 72nd  
70th 267 Sam Huddleston  
GBR
19:46.42 +4:57.35   1:32.70 57th 4:26.82 72nd 1:57.81 78th 1:27.86 69th 1:41.86 91st 2:52.21 61st 2:29.47 91st 3:17.69 60th  
71st 459 Thomas Scott  
GBR
19:47.17 +4:58.10   1:43.17 81st 4:24.34 69th 1:59.29 82nd 1:30.54 80th 1:33.29 60th 2:54.78 66th 2:09.38 67th 3:32.38 81st=  
72nd 152 Oliver Edwards Matlock Cycling Club
GBR
19:48.87 +4:59.80   1:38.00 72nd 4:08.16 56th 1:48.48 52nd 1:35.14 90th 1:28.71 43rd 3:31.90 98th 2:23.65 84th 3:14.83 54th  
73rd 17 Sam Atkinson  
GBR
19:49.59 +5:00.52   1:46.02 86th 4:36.16 81st 1:50.04 55th 1:27.49 68th 1:34.74 68th 3:00.14 72nd 2:16.52 78th 3:18.48 61st  
74th 324 Joesph Lee  
GBR
20:04.73 +5:15.66   1:37.11 69th 4:29.02 75th 1:55.55 70th 1:32.38 83rd= 1:41.16 88th 3:13.07 84th 2:12.57 71st 3:23.87 74th  
75th 134 Sam Hughes  
GBR
20:07.41 +5:18.34   1:45.65 85th 4:19.92 65th 1:53.26 65th 1:34.46 88th 1:41.04 86th 3:12.56 83rd 2:05.75 62nd 3:34.77 85th  
76th 12 Damian Armstrong Coming from Behind
GBR
20:18.45 +5:29.38   1:44.23 82nd 4:34.78 80th 1:52.89 64th 1:32.01 82nd 1:32.67 56th 3:11.82 82nd 2:13.05 72nd 3:37.00 90th  
77th 51 Charles Blackshaw YDTM Syndicated
GBR
20:22.98 +5:33.91   1:37.43 71st 5:02.15 93rd 1:57.11 74th 1:28.62 72nd 1:35.85 72nd 3:04.81 76th 2:10.68 68th 3:26.33 75th  
78th 313 Henk Kommers  
GBR
20:26.20 +5:37.13   1:48.23 90th 4:31.24 77th 2:00.21 86th 1:33.45 86th 1:39.10 80th 3:05.75 78th 2:16.49 77th 3:31.73 78th  
79th 507 Will Thompson  
GBR
20:27.01 +5:37.94   1:36.97 68th 4:28.49 74th 1:57.23 75th 1:41.54 98th 1:45.09 96th 2:55.29 68th 2:25.70 88th 3:36.70 89th  
80th 355 Richard Mason  
GBR
20:29.48 +5:40.41   1:48.99 91st 4:34.31 79th 1:59.94 84th 1:30.90 81st 1:38.97 78th 3:17.35 88th 2:07.14 64th 3:31.88 79th  
81st 384 Davie Moore Roosterz n Boosterz
GBR
20:30.63 +5:41.56   1:30.53 48th 4:43.26 85th 1:58.17 79th 1:33.62 87th 1:35.22 71st 3:03.77 75th 2:33.09 92nd 3:32.97 83rd  
82nd 403 Marton Noseda FRO Racing
HUN
20:31.06 +5:41.99   1:42.91 80th 5:06.92 94th 2:01.47 88th 1:32.38 83rd= 1:36.55 74th 2:55.24 67th 2:14.03 74th 3:21.56 70th  
83rd 571 Jamie Clowes Navy Cycling
GBR
20:45.97 +5:56.90   1:40.05 75th 5:02.08 92nd 2:09.78 96th 1:28.10 70th 1:40.18 82nd 3:15.31 87th 2:15.63 76th 3:14.84 55th  
84th 142 Jacob Draper REME MTB Enduro Team
GBR
20:46.30 +5:57.23   1:29.30 44th 4:11.96 60th 1:51.84 62nd 1:20.04 42nd 1:30.57 50th= 3:00.45 73rd 4:00.05 107th 3:22.09 71st  
85th 441 Cameron Bowman  
GBR
20:49.93 +6:00.86   1:46.56 87th 4:48.38 88th 1:59.51 83rd 1:39.34 96th 1:41.08 87th 2:57.38 70th 2:24.08 85th 3:33.60 84th  
86th 416 Jedd Pickles Roosterz n Boosterz
GBR
21:00.54 +6:11.47   2:20.23 106th 4:37.54 82nd 2:00.46 87th 1:29.93 76th 1:37.52 76th 3:18.93 91st 2:21.87 82nd= 3:14.06 53rd  
87th 465 Karl Shone REME MTB Enduro Team
GBR
21:02.16 +6:13.09   1:33.47 60th 4:40.44 84th 2:04.98 90th 1:29.14 74th 1:44.21 93rd 3:14.57 85th 2:40.29 95th 3:35.06 88th  
88th 212 Jake Hailwood  
GBR
21:24.75 +6:35.68   1:54.24 96th 4:39.55 83rd 1:58.69 80th 1:30.04 77th 1:39.09 79th 3:37.18 100th 2:18.11 79th 3:47.85 96th  
89th 57 Max Bowen Shifted Apparel
GBR
21:36.66 +6:47.59 H 1:50.53 92nd 4:44.24 86th 2:14.78 100th 1:40.50 97th 1:45.99 98th 3:26.37 95th 2:21.87 82nd= 3:32.38 81st=  
90th 124 Jack Deeley  
GBR
21:52.87 +7:03.80   1:45.28 84th 4:58.92 91st 2:10.73 97th 1:30.52 79th 1:41.42 89th 3:18.51 90th 2:25.52 87th 4:01.97 100th  
91st 363 Michael McCluskey  
GBR
22:04.64 +7:15.57   1:58.06 100th 5:17.20 96th 2:09.05 94th 1:34.71 89th 1:41.99 92nd 3:14.78 86th 2:25.78 89th 3:43.07 93rd  
92nd 467 Daniel Shuttleworth  
GBR
22:10.55 +7:21.48   1:53.96 95th 4:53.37 89th 2:14.83 101st 1:42.17 99th 1:54.41 105th 3:19.14 92nd 2:29.05 90th 3:43.62 94th  
93rd 476 Luke Smith RLC MTB Enduro Team
GBR
22:21.77 +7:32.70   1:47.93 88th 4:47.47 87th 2:08.16 93rd 2:20.81 107th 1:41.65 90th 3:10.58 81st 2:39.26 94th 3:45.91 95th  
94th 177 Joe Gagg Cycle Gear Halifax
GBR
22:58.77 +8:09.70   2:10.41 105th 5:13.21 95th 2:06.45 91st 1:38.43 94th 1:47.64 99th 3:43.17 102nd 2:44.43 97th 3:35.03 87th  
95th 380 Chad Mitchell Js Cycle Shack
GBR
23:03.62 +8:14.55   1:54.65 97th 5:26.60 99th 2:07.95 92nd 1:36.96 93rd 1:40.31 83rd 3:30.21 97th 2:36.32 93rd 4:10.62 102nd  
96th 442 Tom Roberts  
GBR
23:08.97 +8:19.90   1:36.92 67th 4:54.56 90th 1:45.84 46th 1:27.27 67th 1:33.93 61st 5:11.54 107th 2:13.14 73rd 4:25.77 107th  
97th 131 Sam Dill #alltheborzs
GBR
23:11.30 +8:22.23   2:06.58 103rd 5:39.72 104th 2:09.40 95th 1:39.16 95th 1:50.59 101st 3:21.99 93rd 2:51.61 100th 3:32.25 80th  
98th 334 Josh Locke  
GBR
23:13.34 +8:24.27   1:51.09 93rd 5:25.40 98th 2:14.67 99th 1:35.64 91st 1:53.89 104th 3:10.40 80th 2:49.14 99th 4:13.11 104th  
99th 315 Harry Lane RAFCA
GBR
23:16.57 +8:27.50   2:06.20 102nd 5:28.05 100th 2:12.33 98th 1:36.17 92nd 1:52.27 103rd 3:41.92 101st 2:44.63 98th 3:35.00 86th  
100th 210 Tom Grinyer Degladoodle
GBR
23:55.89 +9:06.82   1:56.87 99th 5:32.35 102nd 2:23.45 106th 1:48.25 102nd 1:45.35 97th 3:26.56 96th 3:22.92 103rd 3:40.14 91st  
101st 182 Michael Garrett  
GBR
24:21.88 +9:32.81   2:02.43 101st 5:37.61 103rd 2:22.06 103rd 1:50.78 103rd 1:44.47 94th 3:53.43 104th 2:40.75 96th 4:10.35 101st  
102nd 490 Kai Stewart  
GBR
24:33.20 +9:44.13   1:51.88 94th 7:43.80 110th 2:26.05 107th 1:28.86 73rd 1:44.62 95th 3:24.28 94th 2:24.44 86th 3:29.27 77th  
103rd 87 Joshua Cartwright  
GBR
24:40.22 +9:51.15   2:38.27 108th 5:18.89 97th 2:22.28 104th 1:51.92 104th 1:56.11 106th 3:43.61 103rd 2:53.66 101st 3:55.48 98th  
104th 9 Paulius Aluzas  
LTU
25:11.60 +10:22.53   3:07.21 110th 5:51.49 105th 2:16.41 102nd 1:46.55 101st 1:51.04 102nd 3:33.71 99th 2:56.72 102nd 3:48.47 97th  
105th 463 James Shaw Team COB
GBR
27:47.75 +12:58.68   2:10.16 104th 6:12.38 107th 2:22.50 105th 1:42.28 100th 1:49.55 100th 5:32.88 108th 3:38.86 104th 4:19.14 106th  
106th 4 Joel Aindow  
GBR
29:08.07 +14:19.00   1:40.37 76th 4:33.38 78th 2:04.93 89th 6:29.58 109th 1:40.66 85th 3:17.37 89th 5:23.75 109th 3:58.03 99th  
107th 209 Ryan Grinyer Degladoodle
GBR
29:27.30 +14:38.23   2:55.47 109th 5:57.28 106th 3:04.59 110th 2:27.21 108th 2:00.91 107th 4:36.82 106th 3:50.31 106th 4:34.71 109th  
108th 216 Mark Hancox Ferriby Flyers
GBR
29:34.29 +14:45.22   2:24.28 107th 7:24.86 109th 2:42.50 108th 2:18.27 106th 2:08.00 109th 4:28.16 105th 3:41.32 105th 4:26.90 108th  
  64 Matthew Bridge  
GBR
DNF             2:54.51 109th 1:58.31 105th 2:06.45 108th 7:02.30 109th 4:17.44 108th 4:12.72 103rd  
  283 Myles James  
GBR
DNF     1:20.31 22nd 3:36.92 21st 1:42.68 38th                      
  256 Rob Holloway Tred-Shop.com
GBR
DNF     1:48.08 89th 6:19.31 108th                          

Men | U15

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Time Behind Hardtail Vinny's Divorce... Tamed Scorpion Gary the Polar Bear Ridgelines, Rocks... Remainiac Nick's Party Line Sublime Ride Sadists Surprise
1st 520 William Tyrrell SHills
GBR
17:49.18     1:25.72 1st 4:01.97 1st 1:48.24 1st 1:20.75 1st 1:32.30 1st 2:41.06 1st 1:51.96 1st 3:07.18 1st
2nd 157 Jacob Fallows  
GBR
18:50.26 +1:01.08   1:35.77 4th 4:26.46 3rd 1:59.31 3rd 1:23.70 2nd 1:34.47 2nd 2:44.23 2nd 1:54.84 2nd 3:11.48 2nd
3rd 166 Scott Fisher Barrow Central Wheelers
GBR
19:00.08 +1:10.90   1:32.19 2nd 4:17.52 2nd 1:52.21 2nd 1:24.16 3rd 1:36.68 3rd 3:00.96 3rd 2:02.55 3rd 3:13.81 3rd
4th 487 Henry Stephenson  
GBR
20:39.31 +2:50.13   1:35.48 3rd 4:54.31 4th 1:59.55 4th 1:31.86 4th 1:37.26 4th 3:13.70 4th 2:13.82 4th 3:33.33 4th
5th 607 Dylan Carr  
GBR
25:11.70 +7:22.52   2:14.18 5th 5:24.91 5th 2:27.96 5th 1:35.81 5th 1:54.36 5th 4:10.27 5th 3:16.18 5th 4:08.03 5th

Men | U18

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Time Behind Hardtail Vinny's Divorce... Tamed Scorpion Gary the Polar Bear Ridgelines, Rocks... Remainiac Nick's Party Line Sublime Ride Sadists Surprise
1st 289 Calum Johnson Peebles CC
GBR
15:43.38     1:19.88 4th 3:41.90 5th 1:31.22 1st 1:07.93 1st 1:21.12 1st 2:17.00 1st 1:39.03 2nd 2:45.30 1st
2nd 83 Ewan Calton-Whitaker MTB Monster
GBR
16:10.43 +0:27.05   1:19.32 3rd 3:34.19 1st 1:38.25 5th 1:20.22 13th 1:26.88 7th 2:21.04 2nd 1:40.32 4th 2:50.21 2nd
3rd 429 Jayden Randell T-Mo Racing
GBR
16:12.72 +0:29.34   1:27.60 11th 3:35.94 2nd 1:36.69 3rd 1:15.76 4th 1:23.26 2nd 2:21.17 3rd 1:36.83 1st 2:55.47 7th
4th 179 Edward Earle  
GBR
16:22.19 +0:38.81   1:17.62 2nd 3:36.24 3rd 1:32.43 2nd 1:13.28 3rd 1:24.13 3rd 2:31.26 7th 1:39.98 3rd 3:07.25 13th
5th 111 Matt Crewther  
GBR
16:35.15 +0:51.77   1:21.93 6th 3:48.66 9th 1:41.08 9th 1:18.29 9th 1:25.65 5th 2:21.88 4th 1:44.84 5th 2:52.82 3rd
6th 119 Mitchell Dancer Velo Ulverston
GBR
16:40.65 +0:57.27   1:20.17 5th 3:41.14 4th 1:39.76 6th 1:23.00 18th 1:26.96 8th 2:27.20 5th 1:47.84 8th 2:54.58 5th
7th 397 Craig Murphy Navy Cycling
GBR
16:47.67 +1:04.29   1:17.37 1st 3:43.46 6th 1:39.84 8th 1:12.30 2nd 1:24.92 4th 2:39.38 11th 1:49.79 9th 3:00.61 10th
8th 424 Richie Porter  
GBR
17:00.56 +1:17.18   1:22.43 7th 3:57.23 12th 1:39.82 7th 1:17.14 7th 1:29.67 11th 2:27.81 6th 1:50.25 11th 2:56.21 8th
9th 460 Gabriel Seabridge Albion Cycling
GBR
17:07.04 +1:23.66   1:29.36 12th 3:46.12 7th 1:37.00 4th 1:16.51 5th 1:30.33 13th 2:40.14 13th 1:50.10 10th 2:57.48 9th
10th 555 Adam Wilson Hamsterley Trailblazers / Inspiral Cycles
GBR
17:23.91 +1:40.53   1:30.10 16th 3:47.96 8th 1:43.17 10th 1:20.77 14th 1:30.62 14th 2:38.36 9th 1:45.64 6th 3:07.29 14th
11th 2 Jack Ackroyd Shibden CC
GBR
17:30.10 +1:46.72   1:31.39 18th 3:54.64 11th 1:44.95 12th 1:16.76 6th 1:30.63 15th 2:39.21 10th 1:58.87 16th 2:53.65 4th
12th 440 Elis Roberts Antur Stiniog / Beics Brenin / OilyDan
GBR
17:31.41 +1:48.03   1:26.95 10th 3:53.00 10th 1:43.52 11th 1:17.28 8th 1:26.29 6th 2:55.14 24th 1:47.43 7th 3:01.80 11th
13th 350 William Marsh Hope Valley College
GBR
17:36.69 +1:53.31   1:32.52 20th 4:04.56 15th 1:47.54 15th 1:18.82 10th 1:27.70 9th 2:39.71 12th 1:50.69 12th 2:55.15 6th
14th 351 John Cazeau  
GBR
18:01.37 +2:17.99   1:32.08 19th 4:04.72 16th 1:47.59 16th 1:23.60 21st 1:32.95 17th 2:33.73 8th 2:02.75 21st 3:03.95 12th
15th 539 Joe Whitby Cycle Factory
GBR
18:23.18 +2:39.80   1:25.67 8th 4:11.97 19th 1:49.58 17th 1:23.29 19th 1:33.06 18th= 2:43.28 14th 2:00.91 20th 3:15.42 22nd
16th 28 Matthew Baptista  
GBR
18:32.75 +2:49.37   1:30.43 17th 4:18.89 23rd 1:45.39 13th 1:21.27 16th 1:35.32 23rd 2:48.81 19th 1:58.96 17th 3:13.68 19th
17th 114 Josh Cutts Bird Cycleworks
GBR
18:41.27 +2:57.89   1:29.59 14th 4:17.05 22nd 1:54.66 22nd 1:19.69 12th 1:33.06 18th= 2:52.54 21st 2:00.86 19th 3:13.82 20th
18th 296 Ieuan Jones Foel Gasnach Downhill Park
GBR
18:47.25 +3:03.87   1:32.63 21st 4:05.75 17th 1:50.15 19th 1:27.21 24th 1:33.38 20th 2:51.84 20th 2:14.07 27th 3:12.22 17th
19th 199 Ben Grantham Shibden CC
GBR
18:51.87 +3:08.49   1:33.55 23rd 4:22.31 25th 1:49.95 18th 1:21.52 17th 1:34.48 21st= 2:52.77 22nd 1:57.24 15th 3:20.05 24th
20th 251 Lewis Hindson Team Bike Scene
GBR
18:59.74 +3:16.36   1:34.06 24th 4:12.18 20th 1:58.61 26th 1:21.02 15th 1:32.21 16th 2:43.58 15th 2:04.46 23rd 3:33.62 32nd
21st 263 Gregory Hopkins  
GBR
19:06.06 +3:22.68   1:36.69 26th 4:26.55 28th 1:50.89 20th 1:23.37 20th 1:34.48 21st= 2:45.24 17th 2:06.67 25th 3:22.17 26th
22nd 227 Zack Harrop TCH Factory Racing
GBR
19:13.78 +3:30.40   1:25.87 9th 4:06.88 18th 2:42.02 38th 1:25.44 23rd 1:29.87 12th 2:45.59 18th 2:03.78 22nd 3:14.33 21st
23rd 372 Ewan Medinger  
GBR
19:23.82 +3:40.44   1:29.38 13th 4:00.85 14th 1:46.38 14th 1:19.39 11th 1:29.61 10th 4:14.27 38th 1:52.18 13th 3:11.76 16th
24th 497 Joe Suckley  
GBR
19:25.85 +3:42.47   1:37.13 28th 4:21.82 24th 1:52.09 21st 1:38.68 36th 1:37.34 26th 2:53.09 23rd 2:14.15 28th 3:11.55 15th
25th 445 Harry Robinson  
GBR
19:51.79 +4:08.41   1:29.66 15th 4:13.25 21st 1:58.75 27th 1:36.32 30th 1:36.40 25th 3:41.30 35th 1:57.04 14th 3:19.07 23rd
26th 47 Joseph Birchall  
GBR
19:51.91 +4:08.53   1:38.09 29th 3:58.66 13th 1:58.29 25th 1:29.55 26th 1:35.59 24th 2:58.39 25th 2:30.65 33rd 3:42.69 36th
27th 359 Martin McBrinn  
GBR
19:55.14 +4:11.76   1:40.46 30th 4:24.92 27th 1:56.56 24th 1:36.38 31st 1:38.24 28th 3:09.95 28th 2:06.68 26th 3:21.95 25th
28th 400 Matthew Newbould  
GBR
20:02.32 +4:18.94   1:33.03 22nd 5:33.63 37th 1:55.76 23rd 1:25.03 22nd 1:37.45 27th 2:45.11 16th 1:59.57 18th 3:12.74 18th
29th 33 Eilo Beesley  
GBR
20:15.25 +4:31.87   1:35.29 25th 4:32.80 30th 2:08.69 32nd 1:31.20 27th 1:41.09 29th 3:06.40 27th 2:06.46 24th 3:33.32 31st
30th 85 Lewis Carr  
GBR
20:25.28 +4:41.90   1:47.52 33rd 4:24.16 26th 2:02.30 29th 1:28.80 25th 1:44.75 35th 3:05.34 26th 2:21.82 30th 3:30.59 28th
31st 275 Charlie Ingamells  
GBR
20:52.74 +5:09.36   1:37.12 27th 4:34.08 31st 2:04.18 30th 1:40.52 37th 1:41.94 30th 3:16.61 30th 2:24.65 31st 3:33.64 33rd
32nd 90 Ben Chamberlain  
GBR
21:57.51 +6:14.13   1:43.79 31st 4:32.26 29th 2:02.04 28th 1:32.45 28th 1:59.39 38th 3:21.96 32nd 3:03.17 38th 3:42.45 35th
33rd 444 Daniel Robertson Ride-On
GBR
22:01.09 +6:17.71   1:58.49 36th 5:15.56 33rd 2:11.53 33rd 1:34.41 29th 1:44.08 32nd 3:10.81 29th 2:37.45 35th 3:28.76 27th
34th 601 Jack Rothwell Hope Factory Racing
GBR
22:05.17 +6:21.79   2:00.96 37th 4:53.57 32nd 2:11.55 34th 1:36.93 33rd 1:44.62 34th 3:17.52 31st 2:44.21 36th 3:35.81 34th
35th 174 Tate France  
GBR
22:37.16 +6:53.78   1:50.44 35th 5:15.68 34th 2:07.85 31st 1:37.09 34th 1:42.47 31st 3:29.56 34th 2:34.14 34th 3:59.93 37th
36th 25 Jude Baldaro Cycle Factory
GBR
22:43.91 +7:00.53   2:01.88 38th 5:20.25 36th 2:24.38 37th 1:41.13 38th 1:50.10 36th 3:29.22 33rd 2:25.29 32nd 3:31.66 29th
37th 159 James Farquharson  
GBR
23:38.74 +7:55.36   1:47.50 32nd 5:42.63 38th 2:14.65 36th 1:38.10 35th 1:51.82 37th 3:49.90 37th 3:00.93 37th 3:33.21 30th
38th 358 Jake McBrinn  
GBR
49:12.93 +33:29.55   1:50.01 34th 5:16.84 35th 2:12.50 35th 1:36.65 32nd 1:44.19 33rd 3:41.87 36th 2:20.27 29th 30:30.60 38th
  427 Elliot Preston  
GBR
DNF     3:16.86 39th 7:52.71 39th 3:16.05 39th 2:11.74 39th 2:08.78 39th 4:27.17 39th 14:37.87 39th    

Men | U21

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Time Behind Hardtail Vinny's Divorce... Tamed Scorpion Gary the Polar Bear Ridgelines, Rocks... Remainiac Nick's Party Line Sublime Ride Sadists Surprise
1st 13 Drew Armstrong Vitus First Tracks
IRL
14:45.14     1:10.48 1st 3:13.60 1st 1:27.79 1st 1:07.35 1st 1:19.82 1st 2:15.51 3rd 1:30.78 2nd 2:39.81 3rd
2nd 576 Brady Stone Hyperformance Hardware NZ
NZL
15:02.63 +0:17.49   1:14.26 2nd 3:27.91 2nd 1:30.49 2nd 1:14.38 6th 1:20.82 2nd 2:08.53 1st 1:27.69 1st 2:38.55 1st
3rd 495 Alex Storr Llan Velo Ltd
GBR
15:43.18 +0:58.04   1:17.68 5th 3:41.96 9th 1:33.73 3rd 1:11.31 2nd 1:22.59 3rd 2:13.55 2nd 1:38.69 5th 2:43.67 4th
4th 560 Tom Wilson Orange Factory Racing / Vittoria Tyres
GBR
15:45.60 +1:00.46   1:16.67 3rd 3:40.14 8th 1:35.33 4th 1:15.79 10th 1:24.26 5th 2:16.43 4th 1:37.53 4th 2:39.45 2nd
5th 402 Josh Noble Team Bike Scene
GBR
15:48.00 +1:02.86   1:16.94 4th 3:28.51 3rd 1:39.80 10th 1:15.11 8th 1:24.57 8th 2:19.98 5th 1:37.37 3rd 2:45.72 6th
6th 430 Lewis Ranger Nukeproof / Endurotyres.com
GBR
16:06.23 +1:21.09   1:21.96 8th 3:37.71 6th 1:36.16 5th 1:11.66 3rd 1:24.55 7th 2:22.86 8th 1:40.20 8th 2:51.13 9th
7th 479 Eli Wright Stif Mountain Bikes
GBR
16:23.02 +1:37.88   1:22.77 9th 3:43.13 10th 1:40.43 11th 1:15.28 9th 1:24.84 10th 2:26.16 9th 1:39.38 7th 2:51.03 8th
8th 469 Oliver Simpson Leisure Lakes Bikes
GBR
16:24.67 +1:39.53   1:18.27 6th 3:34.39 4th 1:37.37 8th 1:15.04 7th 1:25.48 11th 2:21.07 7th 1:54.47 15th 2:58.58 14th
9th 69 Louis Brooks Dirtworks Bikes
GBR
16:35.10 +1:49.96   1:29.96 15th 3:36.36 5th 1:36.86 7th 1:13.63 5th 1:23.10 4th 2:44.89 16th 1:46.22 10th 2:44.08 5th
10th 279 Ben Jackson Chevin Cycles
GBR
16:38.80 +1:53.66   1:24.91 10th 3:50.70 11th 1:36.36 6th 1:17.47 11th 1:26.07 12th 2:28.19 11th 1:43.52 9th 2:51.58 10th
11th 151 Nick Edwards Matlock Cycling Club
GBR
17:02.14 +2:17.00   1:32.77 19th 3:55.25 13th 1:40.51 12th 1:19.36 12th 1:26.43 13th 2:27.77 10th 1:52.04 12th 2:48.01 7th
12th 391 Hugo Morrison  
GBR
17:17.05 +2:31.91   1:44.12 23rd 3:39.90 7th 1:40.73 13th 1:19.72 13th 1:24.50 6th 2:32.57 12th 2:00.11 17th 2:55.40 13th
13th 224 Oliver Harker  
GBR
17:24.93 +2:39.79   1:29.20 13th 3:55.52 14th 1:39.74 9th 1:20.73 14th 1:28.50 14th 2:38.88 14th 1:47.47 11th 3:04.89 17th
14th 68 Ben Brookes Je James Enduro
GBR
17:49.73 +3:04.59   1:29.06 12th 4:07.81 16th 1:48.60 16th 1:22.77 17th 1:30.44 15th 2:44.29 15th 1:53.04 14th 2:53.72 11th
15th 183 Jack Garside  
GBR
17:53.12 +3:07.98   1:31.81 17th 3:53.99 12th 1:47.28 15th 1:21.57 15th 1:30.46 16th 2:38.10 13th 2:00.83 19th 3:09.08 18th
16th 55 Johnny Bouch  
GBR
18:35.74 +3:50.60   1:28.97 11th 4:20.33 20th 1:52.35 18th 1:26.95 19th 1:34.23 21st 2:53.82 21st 1:57.02 16th 3:02.07 16th
17th 332 Michael Lloyd  
GBR
18:35.96 +3:50.82   1:29.86 14th 4:18.34 19th 1:47.14 14th 1:23.13 18th 1:31.10 17th 2:46.82 18th 2:00.16 18th 3:19.41 21st
18th 48 Jake Birkinshaw  
GBR
18:59.12 +4:13.98   1:31.25 16th 4:26.93 22nd 1:57.16 21st 1:27.03 20th 1:35.64 22nd 2:50.10 19th 1:52.61 13th 3:18.40 20th
19th 123 Josh Day Cyclewise
GBR
19:05.13 +4:19.99   1:31.93 18th 4:12.63 17th 1:51.43 17th 1:22.61 16th 1:33.00 20th 2:58.57 23rd 2:11.04 21st 3:23.92 22nd
20th 236 Shay Hayton  
GBR
19:12.52 +4:27.38 H 1:34.56 20th 4:23.02 21st 1:55.66 20th 1:29.37 21st 1:36.16 23rd 2:45.98 17th 2:13.79 23rd 3:13.98 19th
21st 382 Ben Moore Roosterz n Boosterz
GBR
19:30.85 +4:45.71   1:35.51 21st 4:04.91 15th 1:52.76 19th 2:02.96 27th 1:31.60 18th 2:50.96 20th 2:06.15 20th 3:26.00 24th
22nd 185 Luke Garthwaite Cycle Gear Halifax
GBR
19:36.91 +4:51.77   1:41.49 22nd 4:14.02 18th 2:02.04 24th 1:30.36 22nd 1:37.71 25th 2:54.40 22nd 2:12.33 22nd 3:24.56 23rd
23rd 52 Kester McQueen  
GBR
20:14.82 +5:29.68   1:59.69 27th 4:41.01 24th 2:03.18 26th 1:31.44 23rd 1:32.29 19th 3:08.38 25th 2:17.66 24th 3:01.17 15th
24th 541 Robbie White Rock Garden Cycles
GBR
20:46.61 +6:01.47   1:18.97 7th 7:52.97 27th 2:03.00 25th 1:11.75 4th 1:24.82 9th 2:20.44 6th 1:39.30 6th 2:55.36 12th
25th 508 Luke Tipping  
GBR
21:06.40 +6:21.26   1:54.77 26th 4:35.31 23rd 2:00.08 22nd 1:51.17 26th 1:40.96 26th 3:04.56 24th 2:24.64 25th 3:34.91 27th
26th 36 Dylan Bellerby  
GBR
21:16.41 +6:31.27   1:45.32 24th 4:49.43 25th 2:01.28 23rd 1:34.45 24th 1:37.47 24th 3:21.10 26th 2:37.81 27th 3:29.55 25th
27th 149 George Bell Jane Hartog
GBR
22:31.09 +7:45.95   1:53.03 25th 5:17.28 26th 2:20.74 27th 1:37.24 25th 1:45.34 27th 3:32.85 27th 2:32.29 26th 3:32.32 26th

Men | Veteran

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Time Behind Hardtail Vinny's Divorce... Tamed Scorpion Gary the Polar Bear Ridgelines, Rocks... Remainiac Nick's Party Line Sublime Ride Sadists Surprise
1st 268 James Hughes Santa Cruz
GBR
14:58.01     1:11.14 1st 3:17.21 1st 1:25.87 1st 1:09.21 1st 1:21.48 2nd 2:09.04 1st 1:33.95 1st 2:50.11 5th
2nd 49 Dan Bishop Starling Cycles
GBR
15:14.48 +0:16.47   1:14.54 2nd 3:20.08 2nd 1:28.81 2nd 1:10.18 2nd 1:20.61 1st 2:11.58 2nd 1:40.01 3rd 2:48.67 3rd
3rd 323 Davy Ledgerwood Team Ledg / Rustys Cycles
GBR
16:03.10 +1:05.09   1:17.76 3rd 3:33.96 3rd 1:33.21 3rd 1:14.33 4th 1:23.23 3rd 2:26.58 7th 1:36.68 2nd 2:57.35 13th
4th 328 Steven Liggins Crankbrothers
GBR
16:20.36 +1:22.35   1:26.82 16th 3:39.75 5th 1:34.21 4th 1:13.98 3rd 1:26.93 9th 2:26.38 6th 1:44.92 10th 2:47.37 1st
5th 422 Tim Ponting Team Animal/Orange
GBR
16:29.18 +1:31.17   1:19.19 4th 3:42.41 8th 1:37.92 7th 1:18.92 14th 1:29.04 18th 2:30.82 11th 1:42.28 6th 2:48.60 2nd
6th 249 Simon Hinchliffe Setchfield Cycles
GBR
16:30.82 +1:32.81   1:21.81 7th 3:40.96 7th 1:39.18 10th 1:17.36 8th 1:26.22 5th 2:23.49 3rd 1:40.16 4th 3:01.64 18th
7th 132 Chris Dixon Biketreks Team
GBR
16:35.35 +1:37.34   1:22.68 10th 3:43.76 9th 1:38.02 8th 1:16.18 6th 1:26.33 6th 2:26.67 8th 1:43.09 8th 2:58.62 14th
8th 314 Matt Lakin Steel is Real / Dialled Bikes
GBR
16:36.38 +1:38.37 H 1:24.06 12th= 3:47.63 13th 1:35.05 5th 1:19.71 19th 1:27.79 13th 2:27.35 9th 1:42.05 5th 2:52.74 6th
9th 7 Martyn Alderson Stif
GBR
16:40.56 +1:42.55   1:25.13 14th 3:37.10 4th 1:39.54 11th 1:15.79 5th 1:25.53 4th 2:30.83 12th 1:49.82 15th 2:56.82 11th
10th 50 Chris Blackmore Hot Pursuit Cycles
GBR
16:44.31 +1:46.30   1:21.34 6th 3:46.01 12th 1:40.88 13th 1:18.94 15th 1:28.52 16th 2:28.90 10th 1:46.12 11th 2:53.60 7th
11th 453 Andy Sadler  
GBR
16:48.11 +1:50.10   1:24.06 12th= 3:39.90 6th 1:40.16 12th 1:18.97 16th 1:34.08 40th 2:31.89 14th 1:50.16 16th 2:48.89 4th
12th 406 David Ogden NETCO
GBR
16:49.67 +1:51.66   1:20.50 5th 3:45.41 11th 1:41.54 14th 1:19.06 17th 1:32.82 31st 2:25.70 4th 1:49.02 13th 2:55.62 10th
13th 75 James Bruton Plas y Brenin
GBR
16:54.69 +1:56.68   1:21.87 8th 4:02.65 22nd 1:35.99 6th 1:17.06 7th 1:26.37 7th 2:26.25 5th 1:50.67 17th 2:53.83 8th
14th 543 Christopher Whitfield Sueme DH Team
GBR
16:58.80 +2:00.79   1:30.81 21st 3:43.81 10th 1:38.55 9th 1:18.33 13th 1:27.59 12th 2:41.84 22nd 1:42.37 7th 2:55.50 9th
15th 596 Carl Jennings Whyte Bikes
GBR
17:20.44 +2:22.43   1:23.80 11th 3:57.18 17th 1:42.08 18th 1:17.80 11th 1:28.36 15th 2:34.55 16th 1:54.64 21st 3:02.03 20th
16th 489 Scott Stephenson  
GBR
17:22.14 +2:24.13   1:29.00 19th 4:02.60 21st 1:41.55 15th 1:17.38 9th 1:26.90 8th 2:31.59 13th 1:52.21 18th 3:00.91 17th
17th 206 Dan Greenwood Orange Factory Racing
GBR
17:22.63 +2:24.62   1:25.23 15th 3:52.13 14th 1:45.44 23rd 1:17.77 10th 1:30.10 22nd 2:39.42 20th 1:55.24 24th 2:57.30 12th
18th 434 Pete Rees Rust Components
GBR
17:23.44 +2:25.43   1:22.10 9th 3:52.89 15th 1:41.92 17th 1:19.89 20th 1:27.37 11th 2:44.64 27th 1:43.80 9th 3:10.83 28th
19th 221 Stephen Hardy Ridge Racing
GBR
17:27.38 +2:29.37   1:28.61 17th 3:59.60 19th 1:41.59 16th 1:20.09 22nd 1:27.25 10th 2:35.83 18th 1:55.19 23rd 2:59.22 15th
20th 120 Stuart Dancer Velo
GBR
17:36.03 +2:38.02   1:28.64 18th 3:54.29 16th 1:45.99 24th 1:24.01 34th 1:29.12 19th 2:34.79 17th 1:56.83 27th 3:02.36 21st
21st 259 Shaun Holmes  
GBR
17:39.72 +2:41.71   1:30.39 20th 3:57.71 18th 1:47.13 28th 1:25.46 43rd 1:30.57 23rd 2:32.84 15th 1:46.81 12th 3:08.81 26th
22nd 590 Dan Wiseman  
GBR
17:50.00 +2:51.99   1:35.21 38th 4:05.72 28th 1:45.02 22nd 1:18.16 12th 1:31.85 26th 2:39.74 21st 1:54.23 20th 3:00.07 16th
23rd 92 Jamie Charlton Rust Components
GBR
17:50.03 +2:52.02   1:34.87 37th 4:03.30 24th 1:42.65 19th 1:24.54 36th 1:28.74 17th 2:44.27 26th 1:49.71 14th 3:01.95 19th
24th 191 Sam Gibbons Cycle Factory
GBR
18:08.42 +3:10.41   1:35.31 41st 4:06.71 31st 1:47.11 27th 1:23.03 27th 1:29.79 21st 2:46.46 33rd 1:53.41 19th 3:06.60 25th
25th 208 David Griffith  
GBR
18:15.89 +3:17.88   1:32.07 25th 4:02.07 20th 1:52.57 43rd 1:25.08 42nd 1:35.50 46th 2:48.30 37th 1:56.20 26th 3:04.10 23rd
26th 305 Peter Kell  
GBR
18:33.12 +3:35.11   1:39.71 54th 4:04.05 25th 1:49.01 32nd 1:21.33 24th 1:32.86 32nd 2:47.41 35th 1:59.11 29th 3:19.64 41st
27th 544 Tom Wilcox  
GBR
18:33.13 +3:35.12   1:48.02 72nd 4:06.21 30th 1:47.53 29th 1:29.54 63rd 1:35.19 43rd 2:44.03 25th 2:00.21 31st 3:02.40 22nd
28th 30 Richard Barrett Ride-On
GBR
18:37.94 +3:39.93   1:31.27 22nd 4:11.87 39th 1:49.91 35th 1:22.91 26th 1:32.15 28th 2:38.99 19th 2:01.54 33rd 3:29.30 63rd
29th 234 Daniel Hatton Team Evolving
GBR
18:38.19 +3:40.18   1:35.74 43rd 4:12.16 42nd 1:44.14 20th 1:19.64 18th 1:29.68 20th 2:45.88 30th 2:11.30 50th 3:19.65 42nd
30th 24 Kieron Bakewell  
GBR
18:39.51 +3:41.50   1:40.15 57th 4:02.89 23rd 1:47.57 30th 1:23.87 32nd 1:32.40 29th 2:59.08 55th 2:08.56 43rd 3:04.99 24th
31st 141 Mark Dowson Thirsk Massive
GBR
18:40.26 +3:42.25   1:41.46 61st 4:04.89 27th 1:44.55 21st 1:26.37 48th 1:34.01 39th 2:44.79 28th 2:09.28 45th 3:14.91 32nd
32nd 343 Mark Mackenzie Army Enduro MTB Team
GBR
18:41.18 +3:43.17   1:33.06 32nd 4:29.69 62nd 1:49.71 33rd 1:23.27 29th 1:32.06 27th 2:43.18 24th 1:59.98 30th 3:10.23 27th
33rd 156 Richard Fairclough  
GBR
18:42.56 +3:44.55   1:31.92 24th 4:06.18 29th 1:50.02 37th 1:23.17 28th 1:31.51 25th 2:50.70 42nd 2:11.81 51st 3:17.25 37th
34th 512 Paul Tracey  
GBR
18:45.80 +3:47.79   1:37.13 47th 4:21.75 51st 1:51.58 41st 1:25.05 39th= 1:35.09 42nd 2:42.84 23rd 1:55.15 22nd 3:17.21 36th
35th 593 Gary Ewing Inspiral Cycles
GBR
18:58.26 +4:00.25   1:57.25 90th 4:04.88 26th 1:50.08 38th 1:25.71 44th 1:32.79 30th 2:45.51 29th 2:00.92 32nd 3:21.12 46th
36th 602 Lee Langley Cycle Factory
GBR
19:01.64 +4:03.63   1:32.63 26th 4:15.71 46th 2:04.73 77th 1:27.43 53rd 1:31.27 24th 2:46.14 31st 2:03.00 36th 3:20.73 45th
37th 40 Tony Berlin SHills
GBR
19:03.90 +4:05.89   1:36.66 45th 4:08.07 33rd 1:53.99 49th 1:25.05 39th= 1:33.84 36th= 2:52.56 43rd 2:22.23 70th 3:11.50 29th
38th 362 Kristan McClure Woodside Bikeworks Enduro Team
GBR
19:07.58 +4:09.57   1:37.05 46th 4:09.60 35th 1:46.63 26th 1:19.97 21st 1:35.89 49th 3:04.82 62nd 2:11.98 52nd 3:21.64 47th
39th 536 Jamie Welsh The Trans Gender Riding Club
GBR
19:10.98 +4:12.97   1:32.78 27th 4:18.69 49th 1:56.03 57th 1:27.16 51st 1:38.46 64th 2:50.66 41st 1:55.79 25th 3:31.41 66th
40th 461 Andrew Setchfield Setchfield Cycles
GBR
19:11.60 +4:13.59   1:31.66 23rd 4:09.89 36th 2:01.13 71st 1:23.89 33rd 1:35.25 44th 2:57.57 51st 2:03.58 37th 3:28.63 62nd
41st 435 Duncan Ridley Ralph Appreciation Club
GBR
19:11.86 +4:13.85   1:38.46 50th 4:07.81 32nd 1:49.92 36th 1:25.07 41st 1:49.81 96th= 2:46.44 32nd 2:18.80 62nd 3:15.55 34th
42nd 59 Stuart Bowman Blue Flow Wheels
GBR
19:12.56 +4:14.55   1:40.47 58th 4:16.77 47th 1:50.73 40th 1:26.33 47th 1:36.14 50th 2:48.43 38th 2:13.59 53rd 3:20.10 43rd
43rd 366 Christian McGrath TCH Factory Racing
GBR
19:15.37 +4:17.36   1:33.04 29th= 4:11.84 38th 1:53.54 48th 1:32.06 74th 1:34.64 41st 3:06.94 65th 2:10.13 47th 3:13.18 31st
44th 118 Fraser Dales  
GBR
19:17.21 +4:19.20   1:47.60 70th 4:31.82 66th 1:49.72 34th 1:23.40 31st 1:33.44 33rd 2:52.82 44th 2:02.93 35th 3:15.48 33rd
45th 357 Richard Mawson  
GBR
19:23.45 +4:25.44   1:38.72 52nd 4:17.25 48th 1:54.71 52nd 1:27.71 55th 1:39.06 67th 2:58.00 52nd 2:02.01 34th 3:25.99 58th
46th 237 Chris Headley TrailMaps.co.uk
GBR
19:23.62 +4:25.61   1:33.05 31st 4:28.83 60th 2:00.63 69th 1:25.87 45th 1:37.00 54th 2:56.33 47th 1:57.53 28th 3:24.38 53rd
47th 392 Kristan Muir Bikescene
GBR
19:29.23 +4:31.22   1:40.14 56th 4:12.66 43rd 1:48.70 31st 1:22.89 25th 1:33.85 38th 3:08.40 68th 2:08.19 41st 3:34.40 71st
48th 393 Shaun Mulholland Crankbashers
GBR
19:30.27 +4:32.26   1:40.84 60th 4:13.41 45th 1:53.10 46th 1:30.80 67th 1:36.35 52nd 2:57.25 48th 2:18.29 61st 3:20.23 44th
49th 464 Peter Shevlin  
GBR
19:31.04 +4:33.03   1:35.26 39th 4:26.06 55th 1:54.09 50th 1:32.70 76th 1:38.11 60th 2:50.57 40th 2:08.40 42nd 3:25.85 57th
50th 255 Jez Hoggarth Team Jed
GBR
19:35.57 +4:37.56   1:44.05 64th 4:37.96 76th 1:55.80 56th 1:26.41 49th 1:38.56 65th 2:47.27 34th 2:13.84 54th 3:11.68 30th
51st 287 Neal Jarrett Mackerel and Laphroaig
GBR
19:39.07 +4:41.06   1:33.04 29th= 4:11.98 41st 1:52.81 44th 1:24.64 37th= 1:39.55 69th 2:56.13 46th 2:22.16 68th 3:38.76 75th
52nd 43 Mick Bielby RAFCA
GBR
19:45.22 +4:47.21   1:33.79 34th 4:20.53 50th 1:58.36 65th 1:28.72 59th 1:38.16 61st 2:59.51 56th 2:04.57 38th 3:41.58 81st
53rd 368 Mike McLaughlin  
GBR
19:46.37 +4:48.36   1:34.51 35th 4:38.83 78th 1:53.07 45th 1:27.30 52nd 1:35.30 45th 3:01.37 58th 2:20.39 65th 3:15.60 35th
54th 390 Matt Morris Team Pie
GBR
19:46.48 +4:48.47   1:32.79 28th 4:27.88 59th 1:55.72 55th 1:30.35 66th 1:35.65 47th 3:05.24 63rd 2:07.78 40th 3:31.07 64th
55th 345 Graeme Maclean  
GBR
19:47.68 +4:49.67   1:38.58 51st 4:26.29 56th 1:55.61 54th 1:33.50 80th 1:38.82 66th 3:02.75 60th 2:08.95 44th 3:23.18 50th
56th 310 Jamie King  
GBR
19:49.01 +4:51.00   1:38.44 49th 4:11.88 40th 1:59.11 66th 1:30.96 68th 1:46.64 90th 2:55.89 45th 2:22.15 67th 3:23.94 51st
57th 290 Mark Johnson Team Bike Scene
GBR
19:54.06 +4:56.05   1:47.67 71st 4:22.37 52nd 1:56.27 58th 1:27.58 54th 1:36.83 53rd 3:05.49 64th 2:16.09 58th 3:21.76 48th
58th 336 Beef Lumsdon  
GBR
19:59.95 +5:01.94   1:40.64 59th 4:29.03 61st 1:54.36 51st 1:28.07 56th 1:36.30 51st 2:58.93 54th 2:24.44 71st 3:28.18 59th
59th 239 Tony Herd TSH Racing
GBR
20:08.35 +5:10.34   1:41.50 62nd 4:35.42 72nd 1:55.37 53rd 1:24.37 35th 1:33.64 35th 3:07.17 66th 2:19.07 63rd 3:31.81 67th
60th 458 Steve Scott StandardsDownRacing
GBR
20:25.07 +5:27.06   1:45.54 68th 4:45.28 84th 1:56.92 60th 1:32.48 75th 1:33.63 34th 3:12.52 77th 2:14.47 56th 3:24.23 52nd
61st 348 Darren Mansell Grandmaster Flash
GBR
20:28.20 +5:30.19   1:49.65 76th 4:36.40 74th 1:56.84 59th 1:33.44 79th 1:39.70 70th 3:10.81 72nd 2:22.17 69th 3:19.19 40th
62nd 34 Anton Bell Special Cases
GBR
20:32.19 +5:34.18   1:43.62 63rd 4:34.38 70th 2:05.19 79th 1:34.82 82nd 1:44.50 84th 3:10.54 70th 2:14.39 55th 3:24.75 54th
63rd 170 Chris Forster  
GBR
20:34.76 +5:36.75   1:58.19 92nd 4:26.36 57th 1:52.22 42nd 1:31.82 70th= 1:37.87 56th= 2:57.32 49th 2:36.78 81st 3:34.20 70th
64th 246 Andrew Hill Ralph Appreciation Club
GBR
20:35.42 +5:37.41   2:23.34 104th 4:25.70 54th 2:01.28 72nd 1:26.97 50th 1:42.40 75th 3:07.33 67th 2:10.58 48th 3:17.82 38th
65th 61 Toby Box RAFCA
GBR
20:35.74 +5:37.73   1:46.74 69th 4:41.43 80th 1:57.75 62nd 1:29.29 62nd 1:43.26 81st 2:58.18 53rd 2:30.63 77th 3:28.46 61st
66th 509 Nigel Todd Thirsk Massive
GBR
20:38.15 +5:40.14   1:56.55 87th 4:27.29 58th 1:57.76 63rd 1:35.33 84th 1:37.89 58th 2:57.50 50th 2:27.02 74th 3:38.81 76th
67th 457 Chris Schroder Epic Rides Wales
GBR
20:39.05 +5:41.04   1:35.29 40th 4:12.81 44th 1:53.28 47th 1:29.63 64th 1:37.52 55th 4:27.68 106th 2:04.68 39th 3:18.16 39th
68th 89 Sam Cawley  
GBR
20:39.08 +5:41.07   1:50.04 77th 4:39.20 79th 1:58.15 64th 1:32.71 77th 1:38.32 63rd 3:10.98 73rd 2:24.84 72nd 3:24.84 55th
69th 418 Chris Cant  
GBR
20:42.83 +5:44.82   1:36.00 44th 4:34.33 69th 2:04.86 78th 1:33.18 78th 1:50.32 99th 3:02.39 59th 2:33.43 78th 3:28.32 60th
70th 66 Jonty Bright Santa Cruz
GBR
20:48.37 +5:50.36   1:53.98 82nd 4:34.51 71st 2:13.30 88th 1:31.59 69th 1:40.07 71st 3:00.56 57th 2:09.40 46th 3:44.96 86th
71st 369 Chris McNab  
GBR
21:04.08 +6:06.07   1:49.29 75th 4:47.62 86th 2:04.57 76th 1:35.38 86th 1:40.84 72nd 3:12.59 78th 2:21.94 66th 3:31.85 68th
72nd 330 Alistair Lloyd  
GBR
21:04.56 +6:06.55   1:37.49 48th 4:30.71 63rd 2:09.63 83rd 1:28.86 60th 1:37.87 56th= 3:17.44 80th 2:37.63 82nd 3:44.93 85th
73rd 352 Lee Marshall RLC MTB Enduro Team
GBR
21:06.04 +6:08.03   1:51.93 78th 4:31.78 65th 2:10.33 84th 1:28.24 57th 1:42.60 76th 3:14.73 79th 2:27.48 75th 3:38.95 77th
74th 454 Tony Salter  
GBR
21:07.96 +6:09.95   1:44.68 66th= 4:36.12 73rd 2:00.82 70th 1:35.37 85th 1:42.93 79th 3:28.44 84th 2:15.66 57th 3:43.94 84th
75th 478 Scott Smith  
GBR
21:29.56 +6:31.55   1:44.68 66th= 4:42.86 81st 2:14.37 89th 1:31.82 70th= 1:42.83 78th 3:11.00 74th 2:45.86 88th 3:36.14 73rd
76th 101 Tim Collins  
GBR
21:31.70 +6:33.69   1:44.60 65th 4:43.49 82nd 1:57.74 61st 1:28.25 58th 1:37.99 59th 3:11.67 76th 2:51.18 94th 3:56.78 94th
77th 408 Dene Olley Crankbashers
GBR
21:38.62 +6:40.61   1:52.99 80th 4:37.86 75th 2:05.87 80th 1:32.00 73rd 1:44.53 85th 3:31.86 90th 2:26.62 73rd 3:46.89 89th
78th 277 Dave Ingleby ATS Cycles
GBR
21:48.21 +6:50.20   1:48.69 73rd 4:59.57 88th 2:07.06 81st 1:35.32 83rd 1:43.47 82nd 3:09.07 69th 2:44.44 87th 3:40.59 78th
79th 86 Rob Carr  
GBR
21:49.90 +6:51.89   2:11.93 101st 5:03.63 91st 2:17.68 95th 1:23.37 30th 1:39.18 68th 3:22.43 83rd 2:10.84 49th 3:40.84 79th
80th 521 Ross Tyson  
GBR
21:51.63 +6:53.62   1:55.53 85th 4:46.27 85th 1:59.76 67th 1:31.90 72nd 1:42.18 74th 4:04.94 99th 2:19.71 64th 3:31.34 65th
81st 303 Richard Kawecki Team Manball Enduro Racing
GBR
22:28.30 +7:30.29   1:59.20 93rd 5:06.08 92nd 2:02.59 73rd 1:34.62 81st 1:43.24 80th 3:41.90 94th 2:34.94 80th 3:45.73 88th
82nd 538 James West SHills
GBR
22:31.55 +7:33.54   1:35.59 42nd 4:31.13 64th 2:10.64 85th 1:26.14 46th 1:35.79 48th 2:48.56 39th 4:09.05 107th 4:14.65 103rd
83rd 247 Ben Hill Eden Massive
GBR
22:32.16 +7:34.15   1:59.53 94th 5:01.70 89th 2:16.11 93rd 1:39.57 91st 1:53.12 102nd 3:19.38 81st 2:46.53 90th 3:36.22 74th
84th 93 Lee Chippendale  
GBR
22:32.36 +7:34.35   1:40.01 55th 4:38.00 77th 2:00.40 68th 1:28.89 61st 1:42.62 77th 4:11.92 104th 2:39.77 83rd 4:10.75 100th
85th 385 Oliver Moore Dirtysaddles / Crankbashers
GBR
22:33.86 +7:35.85   1:54.73 84th 5:06.38 93rd 2:14.49 90th 1:41.35 93rd 1:46.33 89th 3:30.21 85th 2:47.28 91st 3:33.09 69th
86th 192 Stuart Huddleston Escape Bikes
GBR
22:35.19 +7:37.18   1:53.03 81st 4:32.34 68th 3:53.17 111th 1:36.79 88th 1:45.66 88th 3:10.71 71st 2:18.22 60th 3:25.27 56th
87th 148 Rob Edgecombe Diet Coke Rampage
GBR
22:37.42 +7:39.41   1:57.83 91st 4:49.24 87th 2:12.66 87th 1:46.90 102nd 1:54.28 103rd 3:41.04 93rd 2:40.54 84th 3:34.93 72nd
88th 232 Martin Harvie Team Edna #GFS
GBR
22:58.30 +8:00.29   2:06.46 98th 5:15.29 95th 2:14.97 92nd 1:43.33 97th 1:48.65 92nd 3:30.69 87th 2:28.56 76th 3:50.35 92nd
89th 103 Chris Cooksey  
GBR
23:00.85 +8:02.84   1:49.05 74th 4:44.36 83rd 2:14.67 91st 1:43.85 100th 1:45.32 87th 3:58.94 98th 2:48.09 93rd 3:56.57 93rd
90th 67 Craig Brooker Team Coretech
GBR
23:06.34 +8:08.33   3:18.66 112th 4:32.03 67th 2:02.82 74th 1:30.18 65th 1:38.19 62nd 3:11.06 75th 3:03.75 98th 3:49.65 91st
91st 280 Neale Jackson  
GBR
23:25.75 +8:27.74   1:55.64 86th 6:33.40 108th 2:08.54 82nd 1:36.25 87th 1:43.89 83rd 3:31.22 88th 2:34.63 79th 3:22.18 49th
92nd 533 Neil Waters  
GBR
23:44.33 +8:46.32   1:52.41 79th 5:45.28 103rd 2:22.96 101st 1:47.45 103rd 1:49.81 96th= 3:31.42 89th 2:46.35 89th 3:48.65 90th
93rd 70 Pete Broomhead SWAT Enduro Team
GBR
23:59.10 +9:01.09   2:17.60 103rd 5:03.14 90th 2:19.97 100th 1:42.34 95th 1:50.11 98th 4:06.24 100th 2:56.43 96th 3:43.27 82nd
94th 301 Oliver Jones Antidote Bikes
GBR
24:11.93 +9:13.92   1:54.20 83rd 5:19.16 96th 2:18.18 97th 1:42.86 96th 1:48.70 93rd 3:48.41 96th 2:42.13 85th 4:38.29 106th
95th 140 Tony Dove  
GBR
24:37.70 +9:39.69   1:57.01 89th 7:07.23 111th 2:11.34 86th 1:37.80 90th 1:44.84 86th 3:33.04 91st 2:42.60 86th 3:43.84 83rd
96th 188 Chris Gath  
GBR
24:41.32 +9:43.31   2:11.57 100th 5:14.06 94th 2:29.71 104th 1:49.97 105th 2:00.93 108th 3:43.37 95th 2:59.78 97th 4:11.93 101st
97th 32 Coen Basson  
GBR
24:58.05 +10:00.04   2:00.58 95th 5:32.87 100th 2:19.36 99th 2:00.74 110th 1:49.67 95th 3:30.45 86th 3:44.42 102nd 3:59.96 96th
98th 337 David Lynn Natural Born Hillers
GBR
25:05.28 +10:07.27   2:35.81 108th 5:19.47 97th 2:27.07 103rd 1:51.35 107th 1:49.31 94th 4:10.30 103rd 2:47.43 92nd 4:04.54 97th
99th 565 Justin Yates 8 Point 2 Racing
GBR
25:13.00 +10:14.99   2:09.37 99th 5:38.45 101st 2:24.77 102nd 1:45.94 101st 1:57.94 106th 4:07.01 101st 2:56.15 95th 4:13.37 102nd
100th 488 Jamie Stephenson  
GBR
26:04.42 +11:06.41   2:02.58 97th 5:23.14 98th 2:18.31 98th 1:39.79 92nd 1:48.30 91st 3:38.40 92nd 5:28.26 109th 3:45.64 87th
101st 374 Stuart Mellanby Ralph Appreciation Club
GBR
26:37.66 +11:39.65   2:27.67 105th 6:02.13 105th 2:43.31 107th 1:50.86 106th 1:54.54 104th 4:09.85 102nd 3:30.01 100th 3:59.29 95th
102nd 455 Neil Savage  
GBR
26:57.51 +11:59.50   2:31.78 106th 5:47.71 104th 2:34.12 105th 1:43.62 98th 1:51.67 100th 3:55.32 97th 3:45.08 103rd 4:48.21 107th
103rd 549 Anthony Willetts  
GBR
27:34.22 +12:36.21   2:16.57 102nd 5:40.40 102nd 2:16.94 94th 1:37.78 89th 1:57.46 105th 4:33.84 108th 3:53.79 104th 5:17.44 109th
104th 269 Daniel Humphreys Nats MTB
GBR
28:10.81 +13:12.80   2:57.09 111th 6:10.32 106th 2:38.51 106th 1:48.98 104th 2:05.36 110th 4:26.83 105th 3:54.03 105th 4:09.69 99th
105th 137 Robert Dormer  
GBR
29:01.81 +14:03.80 H 2:43.78 109th 6:45.49 109th 2:48.34 108th 1:54.61 108th 1:58.46 107th 4:55.23 110th 3:33.51 101st 4:22.39 104th
106th 356 Thomas Masters  
GBR
29:07.02 +14:09.01   2:32.27 107th 7:03.67 110th 2:56.45 110th 2:10.50 111th 2:07.37 111th 4:45.08 109th 3:22.52 99th 4:09.16 98th
107th 173 Michael Fowler Damn-Dirty-Bikes
GBR
29:12.58 +14:14.57   1:56.82 88th 6:24.63 107th 2:17.97 96th 1:43.70 99th 1:51.69 101st 5:31.43 111th 4:56.99 108th 4:29.35 105th
108th 436 Steven Riley Northern Monkeys
GBR
31:30.80 +16:32.79   2:50.07 110th 8:17.40 112th 2:51.64 109th 1:54.79 109th 2:01.15 109th 4:30.48 107th 4:04.73 106th 5:00.54 108th
109th 53 Shawn Blunt SWAT Enduro Team
GBR
39:42.88 +24:44.87   2:00.85 96th 5:24.07 99th 2:02.83 75th 1:42.15 94th 1:40.97 73rd 3:20.14 82nd 19:50.87 110th 3:41.00 80th
  426 Gavin Powell  
GBR
DNF     1:39.24 53rd 4:23.41 53rd 1:50.17 39th 1:24.64 37th= 1:33.84 36th= 3:04.40 61st 2:18.15 59th    
  417 Nigel Pilling  
GBR
DNF     1:34.69 36th 4:08.92 34th 1:46.07 25th 1:20.92 23rd 1:27.94 14th 2:47.64 36th        
  226 Jaime Harper Lapierre UK / True North Adventures
GBR
DNF     1:33.08 33rd 4:11.03 37th                        
  165 Colin Fielon  
GBR
DNF     10:02.69 113th                            

Women | Master

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Time Behind Hardtail Vinny's Divorce... Tamed Scorpion Gary the Polar Bear Ridgelines, Rocks... Remainiac Nick's Party Line Sublime Ride Sadists Surprise
1st 529 Katie Wakely Don Skene Cycles
GBR
19:43.17     1:34.96 1st 4:21.92 1st 1:55.55 1st 1:27.34 1st 1:34.67 1st 3:10.46 1st 2:08.35 1st 3:29.92 1st
2nd 228 Catherine Hart Biketreks Team
GBR
21:40.57 +1:57.40   1:45.74 2nd 5:08.50 4th 2:06.04 2nd 1:37.72 4th= 1:43.86 2nd 3:12.39 2nd 2:17.42 2nd 3:48.90 2nd
3rd 413 Melissa Pearson Sixth Element / Evans Cycles / Uberbike
GBR
22:31.08 +2:47.91   1:54.35 3rd 5:28.36 6th 2:06.91 3rd 1:35.24 2nd 1:45.25 3rd 3:15.74 3rd 2:34.85 3rd 3:50.38 4th
4th 35 Lucy Bell Wheelbase Northeast
GBR
22:57.51 +3:14.34   1:55.28 4th 5:01.75 2nd 2:16.22 6th 1:44.51 7th 1:48.88 5th 3:33.24 4th 2:44.82 4th 3:52.81 5th
5th 11 Verity Appleyard  
GBR
23:14.71 +3:31.54   2:04.39 7th 5:02.87 3rd 2:10.80 4th 1:38.54 6th 1:49.52 6th 3:40.92 5th 2:57.66 5th 3:50.01 3rd
6th 94 Anna Cipullo  
GBR
23:50.97 +4:07.80   2:00.69 6th 5:12.32 5th 2:12.02 5th 1:37.72 4th= 1:48.09 4th 3:43.96 6th 3:19.91 7th 3:56.26 6th
7th 364 Fiona McCormick  
GBR
25:53.08 +6:09.91   1:58.44 5th 5:33.76 7th 2:19.61 7th 1:36.40 3rd 1:52.44 7th 4:09.10 8th 3:47.14 9th 4:36.19 9th
8th 217 Lindsay Hanley Tredz Bikes
GBR
25:56.68 +6:13.51   2:04.94 8th 5:46.61 8th 2:34.98 8th 1:47.39 8th 1:59.01 8th 4:07.11 7th 3:08.25 6th 4:28.39 7th
9th 572 Vicky Balfour  
GBR
30:39.41 +10:56.24   2:14.78 9th 6:33.26 10th 3:17.51 11th 2:08.61 9th 2:11.48 9th 5:08.64 11th 3:52.82 10th 5:12.31 10th
10th 116 Sam Dainty  
GBR
30:41.31 +10:58.14   2:57.54 11th 7:09.31 11th 3:03.91 9th 2:09.35 10th 2:19.13 11th 4:54.10 9th 3:33.26 8th 4:34.71 8th
11th 201 Elizabeth Greaves  
GBR
30:58.82 +11:15.65   2:29.62 10th 6:23.43 9th 3:09.11 10th 2:21.04 11th 2:13.01 10th 5:06.27 10th 3:52.93 11th 5:23.41 11th

Women | Senior

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Time Behind Hardtail Vinny's Divorce... Tamed Scorpion Gary the Polar Bear Ridgelines, Rocks... Remainiac Nick's Party Line Sublime Ride Sadists Surprise
1st 180 Sarah Gamsjaeger  
AUT
20:03.87     1:36.97 1st 4:24.64 1st 2:02.03 4th 1:25.68 1st 1:36.32 2nd 3:10.90 5th 2:21.97 5th 3:25.36 3rd
2nd 462 Kj Sharp  
GBR
20:17.51 +0:13.64   1:41.98 3rd 4:55.83 5th 2:01.00 3rd 1:32.00 2nd 1:34.57 1st 3:06.25 2nd= 2:11.30 1st 3:14.58 1st
3rd 583 Megan Whyte  
GBR
20:42.00 +0:38.13   1:49.22 5th 4:44.18 3rd 2:07.59 5th 1:33.79 4th 1:42.77 3rd 3:06.25 2nd= 2:14.40 2nd 3:23.80 2nd
4th 388 Jessie-May Morgan TerraVenture
GBR
20:50.36 +0:46.49   1:41.19 2nd 4:49.95 4th 1:58.43 1st 1:32.90 3rd 1:47.54 5th 3:05.47 1st 2:15.84 3rd 3:39.04 5th
5th 3 Kirsty Adam Army Enduro MTB Team
GBR
20:51.28 +0:47.41   1:42.53 4th 4:37.60 2nd 2:00.85 2nd 1:42.65 6th 1:48.97 7th 3:08.61 4th 2:17.86 4th 3:32.21 4th
6th 498 Rebecca Tatham Wonderful Wild Women
GBR
23:13.78 +3:09.91   2:05.23 7th 5:00.17 6th 2:17.19 7th 1:35.41 5th 1:46.03 4th 3:32.45 6th 2:49.10 6th 4:08.20 7th
7th 578 Alyssa Podesta Liv Cycling
GBR
24:22.78 +4:18.91   2:03.00 6th 5:14.47 7th 2:14.19 6th 1:45.84 7th 1:48.95 6th 3:47.91 7th 3:11.89 7th 4:16.53 8th
8th 143 Frankie Du Toit  
RSA
27:02.90 +6:59.03   2:52.41 10th 6:29.83 10th 2:27.66 8th 1:53.52 8th 1:51.01 8th 4:07.43 8th 3:17.32 8th 4:03.72 6th
9th 600 Yasmin Thorpe Pedal Addiction Collective
GBR
27:48.53 +7:44.66   2:13.51 8th 5:59.96 8th 2:44.59 9th 1:56.75 9th 2:10.05 10th 4:48.12 10th 3:31.47 10th 4:24.08 10th
10th 128 Amanda Dexter Wolfpack Adventures
GBR
27:57.70 +7:53.83   2:41.59 9th 6:09.69 9th 2:55.55 10th 2:06.06 10th 1:58.04 9th 4:25.42 9th 3:18.44 9th 4:22.91 9th

Women | U16

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Time Behind Hardtail Vinny's Divorce... Tamed Scorpion Gary the Polar Bear Ridgelines, Rocks... Remainiac Nick's Party Line Sublime Ride Sadists Surprise
1st 503 Rose Tempest Female Riders
GBR
21:15.97     1:45.70 1st 4:33.23 1st 2:04.94 1st 1:34.42 1st 1:48.22 1st 3:22.58 1st 2:22.12 1st 3:44.76 1st
2nd 514 Leah Tulloch Juliana / PMBA / Freerider / Hope
GBR
23:11.84 +1:55.87   1:46.96 2nd 5:20.81 2nd 2:21.44 2nd 1:44.94 2nd 1:51.11 2nd 3:35.52 2nd 2:40.18 2nd 3:50.88 2nd

Women | U21

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Time Behind Hardtail Vinny's Divorce... Tamed Scorpion Gary the Polar Bear Ridgelines, Rocks... Remainiac Nick's Party Line Sublime Ride Sadists Surprise
1st 238 Polly Henderson Juliana Bikes Uk
GBR
18:30.59     1:37.58 1st 3:59.81 1st 1:47.51 1st 1:21.90 1st 1:31.53 1st 2:48.10 1st 2:07.65 1st 3:16.51 1st
2nd 588 Ellen Flewitt Bird Cycleworks
GBR
21:42.24 +3:11.65   1:38.21 2nd 4:39.99 2nd 2:06.51 2nd 1:42.07 2nd 1:39.49 2nd 3:17.68 2nd 2:51.79 2nd 3:46.50 2nd
3rd 295 Evie Jones Rust Components
GBR
42:10.75 +23:40.16   3:19.20 3rd 11:34.05 3rd 3:20.56 3rd 2:30.17 3rd 2:31.05 3rd 6:17.14 3rd 6:41.04 3rd 5:57.54 3rd

Lite | Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Time Behind Hardtail Vinny's Divorce... Tamed Scorpion Gary the Polar Bear Ridgelines, Rocks... Remainiac Sadists Surprise
1st 190 Rachel Gibbens  
GBR
17:54.88     2:10.91 1st 5:40.79 1st 2:15.85 1st 1:54.27 1st 1:54.91 1st 3:58.15 1st

Lite | Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Time Behind Hardtail Vinny's Divorce... Tamed Scorpion Gary the Polar Bear Ridgelines, Rocks... Remainiac Sadists Surprise
1st 81 Charlie Butterworth Navy Cycling
GBR
13:41.23   H 1:29.40 1st 4:04.27 1st 1:41.82 1st 1:33.87 1st 1:27.11 1st 3:24.76 1st
2nd 96 Danny Clark Cycle Gear Halifax
GBR
15:45.69 +2:04.46   1:59.04 2nd 4:41.36 2nd 2:13.07 2nd 1:38.05 2nd 1:42.38 2nd 3:31.79 2nd
3rd 339 Fin Maciver  
GBR
18:32.94 +4:51.71   2:07.54 3rd 5:41.87 3rd 2:40.89 3rd 1:44.28 3rd 2:01.03 3rd 4:17.33 3rd
4th 189 Nick Gauntlett  
GBR
28:33.52 +14:52.29   4:07.35 4th 9:10.25 4th 3:35.60 4th 2:40.58 4th 2:46.92 4th 6:12.82 4th
Course Results

Enduro

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Country Class Time Behind Hardtail Vinny's Divorce... Tamed Scorpion Gary the Polar Bear Ridgelines, Rocks... Remainiac Nick's Party Line Sublime Ride Sadists Surprise Penalties
1st 603 Adam Brayton Hope Factory Racing
GBR
Men | Master 14:18.97     1:10.82 2nd 3:08.75 1st 1:24.21 1st 1:08.42 4th 1:16.57 1st 2:05.12 1st 1:30.01 2nd 2:35.07 2nd  
2nd 13 Drew Armstrong Vitus First Tracks
IRL
Men | U21 14:45.14 +0:26.17   1:10.48 1st 3:13.60 2nd 1:27.79 5th 1:07.35 2nd 1:19.82 4th 2:15.51 15th 1:30.78 6th 2:39.81 8th  
3rd 582 Ian Austermuhle  
GBR
Men | Master 14:46.99 +0:28.02   1:11.38 4th 3:17.75 5th 1:27.59 4th 1:07.33 1st 1:19.57 3rd 2:10.37 6th 1:30.64 4th 2:42.36 11th  
4th 577 Mathew Stuttard Hunt Bike Wheels / Öhlins
GBR
Men | Senior 14:49.07 +0:30.10   1:14.09 8th 3:23.17 12th 1:28.58 7th 1:08.74 6th 1:20.25 5th 2:10.60 9th 1:30.76 5th 2:32.88 1st  
5th 316 Reece Langhorn 2:1 Racing / Specialized UK
GBR
Men | Master 14:50.20 +0:31.23   1:13.09 6th 3:20.87 10th 1:29.20 10th 1:08.67 5th 1:18.97 2nd 2:09.21 5th 1:32.48 8th 2:37.71 4th  
6th 215 Ross Hancock Cranked Bikes Scott Sports
GBR
Men | Senior 14:54.57 +0:35.60   1:15.62 14th 3:14.05 3rd 1:28.25 6th 1:10.55 15th 1:20.46 8th 2:10.55 8th 1:31.44 7th 2:43.65 14th  
7th 268 James Hughes Santa Cruz
GBR
Men | Veteran 14:58.01 +0:39.04   1:11.14 3rd 3:17.21 4th 1:25.87 2nd 1:09.21 8th 1:21.48 15th 2:09.04 4th 1:33.95 9th 2:50.11 44th  
8th 576 Brady Stone Hyperformance Hardware NZ
NZL
Men | U21 15:02.63 +0:43.66   1:14.26 9th 3:27.91 16th 1:30.49 11th 1:14.38 50th 1:20.82 11th 2:08.53 3rd 1:27.69 1st 2:38.55 6th  
9th 60 Archie Box Sterland?s Cycles / Mondraker
GBR
Men | Senior 15:04.60 +0:45.63   1:19.35 46th 3:26.15 13th 1:30.86 13th 1:09.60 10th 1:21.19 14th 2:06.72 2nd 1:30.35 3rd 2:40.38 9th  
10th 567 Rob Young Cant Quit Cartel
GBR
Men | Master 15:06.85 +0:47.88   1:12.24 5th 3:20.44 9th 1:26.18 3rd 1:10.20 14th 1:20.48 9th 2:17.63 24th 1:35.08 10th 2:44.60 20th  
11th 178 Christopher Gallagher wideopenmountainbike.com
GBR
Men | Senior 15:07.82 +0:48.85   1:16.56 16th 3:19.65 7th 1:31.46 16th 1:09.17 7th 1:21.59 16th 2:11.34 10th 1:35.31 11th 2:42.74 13th  
12th 49 Dan Bishop Starling Cycles
GBR
Men | Veteran 15:14.48 +0:55.51   1:14.54 10th 3:20.08 8th 1:28.81 8th 1:10.18 13th 1:20.61 10th 2:11.58 11th 1:40.01 36th 2:48.67 36th  
13th 394 Ash Mullane Rockinbikes / Raceface
GBR
Men | Master 15:22.26 +1:03.29   1:17.77 30th 3:27.06 14th 1:31.08 14th 1:09.89 12th 1:23.30 32nd 2:10.42 7th 1:36.96 17th 2:45.78 25th  
14th 499 Ian Taylor  
GBR
Men | Senior 15:29.30 +1:10.33   1:17.70 27th 3:28.89 22nd 1:31.70 17th 1:11.65 20th 1:20.45 7th 2:15.65 16th 1:40.68 42nd 2:42.58 12th  
15th 387 Thomas Moore Bikepark Dent
GBR
Men | Senior 15:30.92 +1:11.95   1:13.35 7th 3:18.79 6th 1:28.82 9th 1:09.85 11th 1:20.88 12th 2:14.13 14th 1:45.87 77th= 2:59.23 104th  
16th 168 Luke Flack  
GBR
Men | Senior 15:35.24 +1:16.27   1:17.09 20th 3:28.63 21st 1:34.25 28th 1:19.96 132nd 1:24.11 43rd 2:16.75 20th 1:36.43 13th 2:38.02 5th  
17th 595 Martyn Brookes Whyte Bikes
GBR
Men | Master 15:35.76 +1:16.79   1:17.10 21st= 3:29.25 23rd 1:35.50 36th= 1:11.72 22nd 1:22.49 20th 2:17.97 25th 1:37.67 20th 2:44.06 17th  
18th 466 Samuel Shucksmith Whyte Bikes
GBR
Men | Senior 15:38.00 +1:19.03   1:14.74 11th 3:29.48 26th 1:33.04 20th 1:12.88 34th 1:20.29 6th 2:19.14 33rd 1:38.84 26th 2:49.59 40th  
19th 563 Mat Wright  
GBR
Men | Master 15:38.51 +1:19.54   1:18.51 37th 3:22.84 11th 1:33.77 26th 1:11.89 25th 1:23.94 40th= 2:20.25 36th 1:42.81 51st 2:44.50 19th  
20th 266 Jack Howell NRG Cycles
GBR
Men | Senior 15:40.91 +1:21.94   1:18.12 32nd= 3:27.08 15th 1:36.28 47th 1:13.91 43rd 1:24.84 56th= 2:18.66 29th 1:38.09 22nd 2:43.93 16th  
21st 535 Jonathan Weaver Leisure Lakes Bikes
GBR
Men | Senior 15:42.75 +1:23.78   1:17.73 28th 3:34.75 37th 1:39.53 84th 1:13.31 37th= 1:22.77 26th 2:19.49 34th 1:38.10 23rd 2:37.07 3rd  
22nd 495 Alex Storr Llan Velo Ltd
GBR
Men | U21 15:43.18 +1:24.21   1:17.68 26th 3:41.96 72nd 1:33.73 25th 1:11.31 17th 1:22.59 23rd 2:13.55 13th 1:38.69 25th 2:43.67 15th  
23rd 289 Calum Johnson Peebles CC
GBR
Men | U18 15:43.38 +1:24.41   1:19.88 51st 3:41.90 71st 1:31.22 15th 1:07.93 3rd 1:21.12 13th 2:17.00 21st 1:39.03 27th 2:45.30 22nd  
24th 560 Tom Wilson Orange Factory Racing / Vittoria Tyres
GBR
Men | U21 15:45.60 +1:26.63   1:16.67 17th 3:40.14 62nd 1:35.33 34th 1:15.79 67th= 1:24.26 46th 2:16.43 17th 1:37.53 19th 2:39.45 7th  
25th 294 Ben Jones EC Cycles
GBR
Men | Senior 15:45.68 +1:26.71   1:19.48 47th 3:37.47 53rd 1:33.39 24th 1:11.16 16th 1:22.51 21st 2:18.33 26th 1:36.35 12th 2:46.99 28th  
26th 402 Josh Noble Team Bike Scene
GBR
Men | U21 15:48.00 +1:29.03   1:16.94 19th 3:28.51 20th 1:39.80 90th 1:15.11 62nd 1:24.57 51st 2:19.98 35th 1:37.37 18th 2:45.72 24th  
27th 274 Brad Illingworth Santa Cruz / Start Fitness
RSA
Men | Master 15:48.35 +1:29.38   1:17.79 31st 3:33.05 33rd 1:35.50 36th= 1:14.49 51st 1:26.08 71st 2:17.20 23rd 1:39.23 28th 2:45.01 21st  
28th 566 Joe Young Cyclefix Ltd
GBR
Men | Senior 15:50.11 +1:31.14   1:15.22 13th 3:29.91 29th 1:30.60 12th 1:11.33 18th 1:22.71 24th 2:18.48 28th 1:38.65 24th 3:03.21 133rd  
29th 551 Ed Williams Leisure Lakes Bikes
GBR
Men | Senior 15:50.84 +1:31.87   1:16.83 18th 3:30.83 31st 1:36.65 53rd 1:15.65 65th 1:24.40 47th 2:16.55 18th 1:39.72 34th 2:50.21 45th=  
30th 125 Jack Delbridge Kustom Bikes
GBR
Men | Senior 15:54.52 +1:35.55   1:14.98 12th 3:28.18 19th 1:35.50 36th= 1:14.14 48th 1:22.18 18th 2:16.70 19th 1:50.19 107th 2:52.65 58th  
31st 260 Alex Holowko  
GBR
Men | Senior 15:54.71 +1:35.74   1:20.63 59th= 3:28.09 18th 1:36.41 50th 1:09.47 9th 1:22.56 22nd 2:21.66 41st 1:46.14 81st 2:49.75 42nd  
32nd 322 Damien Ledgerwood Team Ledg / Rustys Cycles
GBR
Men | Senior 15:56.26 +1:37.29   1:16.48 15th 3:29.40 24th 1:36.27 46th 1:13.76 40th 1:24.65 54th 2:28.14 81st 1:36.65 14th 2:50.91 48th  
33rd 154 Tom Everett Kustom Bikes
GBR
Men | Senior 15:56.52 +1:37.55   1:17.24 23rd 3:36.84 48th 1:33.37 23rd 1:13.80 42nd 1:23.61 37th 2:12.86 12th 1:39.67 33rd 2:59.13 101st  
34th 323 Davy Ledgerwood Team Ledg / Rustys Cycles
GBR
Men | Veteran 16:03.10 +1:44.13   1:17.76 29th 3:33.96 34th 1:33.21 21st 1:14.33 49th 1:23.23 29th 2:26.58 70th 1:36.68 15th 2:57.35 92nd  
35th 98 Finley Clay Starling / WildBike
GBR
Men | Senior 16:06.02 +1:47.05   1:23.49 83rd 3:34.84 38th 1:34.69 29th 1:12.27 28th 1:23.89 38th 2:22.51 50th 1:39.54 32nd 2:54.79 73rd  
36th 430 Lewis Ranger Nukeproof / Endurotyres.com
GBR
Men | U21 16:06.23 +1:47.26   1:21.96 68th 3:37.71 54th 1:36.16 45th 1:11.66 21st 1:24.55 50th 2:22.86 54th 1:40.20 38th 2:51.13 50th  
37th 447 Sean Robinson Team Bike Scene
GBR
Men | Master 16:06.77 +1:47.80   1:19.04 42nd 3:40.64 65th 1:36.92 56th 1:12.36 32nd 1:23.59 36th 2:24.22 61st 1:43.09 53rd= 2:46.91 27th  
38th 195 Thomas Gleave  
GBR
Men | Master 16:07.09 +1:48.12   1:26.26 113th 3:36.06 44th 1:33.28 22nd 1:12.33 31st 1:22.46 19th 2:31.71 98th 1:37.81 21st 2:47.18 29th  
39th 524 Ryan Vero Roosterz n Boosterz
GBR
Men | Senior 16:08.10 +1:49.13   1:24.84 95th 3:46.78 92nd 1:36.07 43rd 1:12.25 27th 1:24.00 42nd 2:22.64 52nd 1:40.39 40th 2:41.13 10th  
40th 109 Aidan Coulthard Bikepark Dent
GBR
Men | Senior 16:08.24 +1:49.27   1:19.68 50th 3:36.75 47th 1:35.57 39th 1:14.96 59th 1:25.18 60th 2:18.43 27th 1:41.98 45th 2:55.69 84th  
41st 83 Ewan Calton-Whitaker MTB Monster
GBR
Men | U18 16:10.43 +1:51.46   1:19.32 45th 3:34.19 35th 1:38.25 73rd 1:20.22 137th 1:26.88 88th= 2:21.04 38th 1:40.32 39th 2:50.21 45th=  
42nd 429 Jayden Randell T-Mo Racing
GBR
Men | U18 16:12.72 +1:53.75   1:27.60 126th 3:35.94 41st 1:36.69 54th 1:15.76 66th 1:23.26 30th= 2:21.17 40th 1:36.83 16th 2:55.47 80th  
43rd 552 Luke Williams Sussed Out Suspension / Ampedcycleworx
GBR
Men | Senior 16:14.22 +1:55.25   1:23.30 82nd 3:46.39 89th 1:37.33 61st 1:13.77 41st 1:22.76 25th 2:19.06 32nd 1:42.36 49th 2:49.25 39th  
44th 326 Andrew Lewis  
GBR
Men | Master 16:14.49 +1:55.52   1:27.03 121st 3:29.54 27th 1:32.95 19th 1:14.81 53rd 1:26.88 88th= 2:22.39 47th 1:48.55 95th 2:52.34 55th=  
45th 288 Henrik Jensen Specialized UK
GBR
Men | Senior 16:15.54 +1:56.57   1:18.12 32nd= 3:29.41 25th 1:36.30 48th 1:15.58 64th 1:22.91 27th 2:28.73 86th 1:53.80 135th 2:50.69 47th  
46th 396 Duncan Ferris  
GBR
Men | Master 16:15.74 +1:56.77   1:19.56 49th 3:30.05 30th 1:37.79 68th 1:12.30 29th= 1:24.15 45th 2:30.87 94th 1:39.39 31st 3:01.63 118th  
47th 452 Fergus Ryan MTB Beds
GBR
Men | Senior 16:17.64 +1:58.67   1:22.86 78th 3:43.37 76th 1:37.86 69th 1:13.31 37th= 1:23.48 33rd 2:23.15 55th 1:45.26 74th 2:48.35 34th  
48th 202 James Green Leisure Lakes Bikes
GBR
Men | Master 16:18.08 +1:59.11   1:20.99 63rd 3:40.20 63rd 1:37.36 62nd 1:12.97 35th 1:24.85 58th 2:22.41 48th 1:51.69 119th 2:47.61 31st  
49th 95 Ben Clark Cycle Gear Halifax
GBR
Men | Senior 16:19.69 +2:00.72   1:20.76 61st 3:40.03 61st 1:35.04 32nd 1:16.36 75th 1:24.53 49th 2:29.75 91st 1:40.50 41st 2:52.72 59th  
50th 328 Steven Liggins Crankbrothers
GBR
Men | Veteran 16:20.36 +2:01.39   1:26.82 119th 3:39.75 57th 1:34.21 27th 1:13.98 44th 1:26.93 92nd= 2:26.38 68th 1:44.92 71st 2:47.37 30th  
51st 179 Edward Earle  
GBR
Men | U18 16:22.19 +2:03.22   1:17.62 25th 3:36.24 45th 1:32.43 18th 1:13.28 36th 1:24.13 44th 2:31.26 95th 1:39.98 35th 3:07.25 153rd  
52nd 479 Eli Wright Stif Mountain Bikes
GBR
Men | U21 16:23.02 +2:04.05   1:22.77 77th 3:43.13 75th 1:40.43 100th 1:15.28 63rd 1:24.84 56th= 2:26.16 65th 1:39.38 30th 2:51.03 49th  
53rd 556 Moss Macriner Kustom Bikes
GBR
Men | Senior 16:23.09 +2:04.12   1:20.42 56th 3:40.82 66th 1:35.85 40th 1:16.77 78th 1:23.54 34th 2:18.80 30th 1:46.01 79th 3:00.88 114th  
54th 320 Steve Larking  
GBR
Men | Master 16:24.14 +2:05.17   1:20.10 52nd 3:31.13 32nd 1:36.02 42nd 1:14.91 56th 1:27.09 98th 2:36.14 119th 1:44.71 67th 2:54.04 69th  
55th 353 Luke Marshall MBUK
GBR
Men | Master 16:24.32 +2:05.35   1:30.75 170th 3:35.96 42nd 1:38.48 77th 1:14.94 57th= 1:23.94 40th= 2:17.13 22nd 1:48.11 91st 2:55.01 74th  
56th 469 Oliver Simpson Leisure Lakes Bikes
GBR
Men | U21 16:24.67 +2:05.70   1:18.27 34th 3:34.39 36th 1:37.37 63rd 1:15.04 61st 1:25.48 62nd 2:21.07 39th 1:54.47 139th 2:58.58 98th  
57th 325 Vincent Leonard  
GBR
Men | Master 16:25.66 +2:06.69   1:22.96 79th 3:42.08 73rd 1:34.98 31st 1:16.03 70th 1:25.35 61st 2:22.77 53rd 1:44.61 66th 2:56.88 89th  
58th 198 Craig Gould Cannock Chase Cycle Centre
GBR
Men | Master 16:25.79 +2:06.82   1:26.24 112th 3:37.45 52nd 1:40.22 95th= 1:12.48 33rd 1:21.91 17th 2:26.46 69th 1:49.54 100th 2:51.49 51st  
59th 379 Thomas Milner Marin UK/Yorkshire Cycle Hub
GBR
Men | Senior 16:27.16 +2:08.19   1:31.19 176th 3:41.09 69th 1:37.72 67th 1:16.98 79th 1:26.15 73rd 2:24.07 60th 1:44.12 63rd 2:45.84 26th  
60th 161 Dan Farrer Je James Enduro
GBR
Men | Master 16:27.21 +2:08.24   1:18.38 35th 3:47.55 94th 1:36.48 52nd 1:16.33 73rd 1:26.19 74th 2:26.24 66th 1:41.27 44th 2:54.77 72nd  
61st 422 Tim Ponting Team Animal/Orange
GBR
Men | Veteran 16:29.18 +2:10.21   1:19.19 43rd 3:42.41 74th 1:37.92 71st 1:18.92 107th 1:29.04 122nd 2:30.82 92nd 1:42.28 48th 2:48.60 35th  
62nd 249 Simon Hinchliffe Setchfield Cycles
GBR
Men | Veteran 16:30.82 +2:11.85   1:21.81 65th 3:40.96 68th 1:39.18 82nd 1:17.36 88th 1:26.22 75th= 2:23.49 57th 1:40.16 37th 3:01.64 119th  
63rd 176 Mark West Worcester Cycle Centre
GBR
Men | Master 16:31.09 +2:12.12   1:22.69 75th 3:39.78 58th 1:36.13 44th 1:17.43 90th 1:26.22 75th= 2:28.66 85th 1:44.79 68th 2:55.39 78th  
64th 244 Thomas Hick Velo Club York
GBR
Men | Master 16:31.83 +2:12.86   1:17.10 21st= 3:35.69 40th 1:39.25 83rd 1:21.42 161st 1:26.68 86th 2:27.14 73rd 1:44.11 62nd 3:00.44 109th  
65th 127 Andrew Devine  
GBR
Men | Master 16:32.03 +2:13.06   1:25.17 101st 3:43.55 78th 1:39.79 89th 1:15.97 69th 1:28.69 118th 2:23.50 58th 1:43.69 59th 2:51.67 53rd  
66th 299 Marcus Jones Blazing Bikes
GBR
Men | Grand Vet 16:33.07 +2:14.10   1:22.06 69th 3:36.00 43rd 1:36.95 57th 1:18.09 95th 1:24.61 53rd 2:33.88 112th 1:48.17 92nd 2:53.31 64th  
67th 42 Gareth Bezant Army Enduro MTB Team
GBR
Men | Master 16:34.48 +2:15.51   1:18.50 36th 3:35.04 39th 1:35.39 35th 1:11.39 19th 1:25.58 65th 2:22.30 44th= 1:49.94 104th 3:16.34 215th  
68th 562 Jordan Wright Army Enduro MTB Team
GBR
Men | Senior 16:35.02 +2:16.05   1:19.29 44th 3:27.95 17th 1:43.21 125th 1:14.82 54th= 1:25.57 64th 2:41.84 153rd= 1:53.31 132nd 2:49.03 38th  
69th 69 Louis Brooks Dirtworks Bikes
GBR
Men | U21 16:35.10 +2:16.13   1:29.96 158th 3:36.36 46th 1:36.86 55th 1:13.63 39th 1:23.10 28th 2:44.89 177th 1:46.22 82nd 2:44.08 18th  
70th 111 Matt Crewther  
GBR
Men | U18 16:35.15 +2:16.18   1:21.93 67th 3:48.66 98th 1:41.08 106th 1:18.29 100th 1:25.65 66th 2:21.88 42nd 1:44.84 69th 2:52.82 61st  
71st 132 Chris Dixon Biketreks Team
GBR
Men | Veteran 16:35.35 +2:16.38   1:22.68 74th 3:43.76 79th 1:38.02 72nd 1:16.18 71st 1:26.33 79th 2:26.67 71st 1:43.09 53rd= 2:58.62 99th  
72nd 314 Matt Lakin Steel is Real / Dialled Bikes
GBR
Men | Veteran 16:36.38 +2:17.41 H 1:24.06 85th= 3:47.63 95th 1:35.05 33rd 1:19.71 128th 1:27.79 106th 2:27.35 76th 1:42.05 46th 2:52.74 60th  
73rd 223 Jack Harker Stif Mountain Bikes
GBR
Men | Senior 16:37.39 +2:18.42   1:20.97 62nd 3:49.23 99th 1:40.74 104th 1:19.38 115th 1:27.42 102nd 2:22.37 46th 1:45.05 72nd 2:52.23 54th  
74th 254 Daniel Hogarth  
GBR
Men | Senior 16:37.68 +2:18.71   1:20.11 53rd 3:46.30 88th 1:40.22 95th= 1:14.82 54th= 1:26.11 72nd 2:29.16 88th 1:43.74 60th 2:57.22 90th  
75th 279 Ben Jackson Chevin Cycles
GBR
Men | U21 16:38.80 +2:19.83   1:24.91 97th 3:50.70 105th 1:36.36 49th 1:17.47 91st 1:26.07 70th 2:28.19 82nd 1:43.52 57th 2:51.58 52nd  
76th 7 Martyn Alderson Stif
GBR
Men | Veteran 16:40.56 +2:21.59   1:25.13 99th 3:37.10 51st 1:39.54 85th 1:15.79 67th= 1:25.53 63rd 2:30.83 93rd 1:49.82 103rd 2:56.82 88th  
77th 119 Mitchell Dancer Velo Ulverston
GBR
Men | U18 16:40.65 +2:21.68   1:20.17 54th 3:41.14 70th 1:39.76 88th 1:23.00 185th= 1:26.96 94th 2:27.20 74th 1:47.84 88th 2:54.58 70th  
78th 510 Aaron Tolley TrailMaps.co.uk
GBR
Men | Master 16:42.38 +2:23.41   1:18.89 40th 3:40.91 67th 1:44.50 136th 1:17.31 86th 1:26.90 90th= 2:22.43 49th 1:54.81 141st 2:56.63 87th  
79th 329 Liam Little  
GBR
Men | Master 16:43.43 +2:24.46   1:27.51 125th 3:44.19 82nd 1:38.61 79th 1:14.02 45th 1:24.58 52nd 2:27.06 72nd 1:48.29 93rd 2:59.17 102nd  
80th 50 Chris Blackmore Hot Pursuit Cycles
GBR
Men | Veteran 16:44.31 +2:25.34   1:21.34 64th 3:46.01 86th 1:40.88 105th 1:18.94 108th 1:28.52 114th 2:28.90 87th 1:46.12 80th 2:53.60 65th  
81st 298 Lawrence Jones Southwest Syndicate (Velo-Smith / RSF)
GBR
Men | Master 16:46.94 +2:27.97   1:24.32 90th 3:56.13 137th 1:41.73 110th 1:20.33 141st 1:28.59 115th 2:22.30 44th= 1:43.58 58th 2:49.96 43rd  
82nd 500 Joe Taylor  
GBR
Men | Master 16:47.05 +2:28.08   1:20.63 59th= 3:47.67 96th 1:45.60 148th 1:19.32 113th 1:27.04 95th= 2:28.36 84th 1:43.10 55th 2:55.33 76th  
83rd 110 Lewis Cowe i-cycles
GBR
Men | Master 16:47.06 +2:28.09   1:37.08 267th 3:45.54 85th 1:37.62 64th 1:19.26 112th 1:27.26 100th 2:25.82 63rd 1:44.85 70th 2:49.63 41st  
84th 242 Jamie Hext  
GBR
Men | Senior 16:47.63 +2:28.66   1:32.18 196th 3:45.44 84th 1:46.24 157th 1:14.94 57th= 1:26.74 87th 2:22.59 51st 1:46.46 83rd 2:53.04 62nd  
85th 397 Craig Murphy Navy Cycling
GBR
Men | U18 16:47.67 +2:28.70   1:17.37 24th 3:43.46 77th 1:39.84 92nd 1:12.30 29th= 1:24.92 59th 2:39.38 139th 1:49.79 102nd 3:00.61 112th  
86th 309 Ethan King  
GBR
Men | Senior 16:48.00 +2:29.03   1:19.53 48th 3:52.59 115th 1:36.43 51st 1:11.82 24th 1:25.81 67th 2:38.78 133rd 1:45.22 73rd 2:57.82 95th  
87th 453 Andy Sadler  
GBR
Men | Veteran 16:48.11 +2:29.14   1:24.06 85th= 3:39.90 59th= 1:40.16 94th 1:18.97 109th 1:34.08 229th 2:31.89 103rd 1:50.16 106th 2:48.89 37th  
88th 222 Thomas Hardy Ridge Racing
GBR
Men | Senior 16:48.15 +2:29.18   1:27.07 122nd 3:59.58 155th 1:38.43 75th 1:14.79 52nd 1:34.37 234th 2:23.81 59th 1:42.09 47th 2:48.01 32nd=  
89th 406 David Ogden NETCO
GBR
Men | Veteran 16:49.67 +2:30.70   1:20.50 58th 3:45.41 83rd 1:41.54 107th 1:19.06 110th 1:32.82 197th 2:25.70 62nd 1:49.02 96th 2:55.62 83rd  
90th 608 Ian Churchill RAFCA/6th Element Wheels
GBR
Men | Master 16:51.17 +2:32.20   1:22.50 73rd 4:05.13 184th 1:44.95 141st= 1:15.02 60th 1:25.93 68th 2:22.23 43rd 1:40.73 43rd 2:54.68 71st  
91st 75 James Bruton Plas y Brenin
GBR
Men | Veteran 16:54.69 +2:35.72   1:21.87 66th 4:02.65 168th 1:35.99 41st 1:17.06 81st 1:26.37 80th 2:26.25 67th 1:50.67 110th 2:53.83 68th  
92nd 158 Andrew Hitchings  
GBR
Men | Senior 16:55.38 +2:36.41   1:25.86 108th 3:44.16 81st 1:37.90 70th 1:21.18 155th 1:32.93 201st= 2:27.32 75th 1:45.51 75th 3:00.52 111th  
93rd 543 Christopher Whitfield Sueme DH Team
GBR
Men | Veteran 16:58.80 +2:39.83   1:30.81 172nd 3:43.81 80th 1:38.55 78th 1:18.33 101st= 1:27.59 104th 2:41.84 153rd= 1:42.37 50th 2:55.50 81st  
94th 243 Peter Heyward Setchfield Cycles
GBR
Men | Master 16:58.97 +2:40.00   1:24.68 92nd 3:40.47 64th 1:36.98 58th 1:14.04 46th 1:33.07 211th 2:40.58 149th 1:51.58 118th 2:57.57 94th  
95th 605 Ben Whitehead Ride Slovenia
GBR
Men | Master 16:59.21 +2:40.24   1:28.69 137th 3:46.70 91st 1:46.80 167th 1:16.28 72nd 1:35.34 262nd 2:23.32 56th 1:43.11 56th 2:58.97 100th  
96th 424 Richie Porter  
GBR
Men | U18 17:00.56 +2:41.59   1:22.43 72nd 3:57.23 142nd 1:39.82 91st 1:17.14 82nd 1:29.67 130th 2:27.81 80th 1:50.25 108th 2:56.21 85th  
97th 231 Harry Harvey Je James Enduro
GBR
Men | Master 17:01.68 +2:42.71   1:25.61 104th 3:50.75 106th 1:42.42 114th 1:19.52 122nd 1:29.17 126th 2:31.85 101st= 1:44.32 65th 2:58.04 96th  
98th 151 Nick Edwards Matlock Cycling Club
GBR
Men | U21 17:02.14 +2:43.17   1:32.77 207th 3:55.25 132nd 1:40.51 101st 1:19.36 114th 1:26.43 81st 2:27.77 79th 1:52.04 124th 2:48.01 32nd=  
99th 105 Matthew Cooper  
GBR
Men | Senior 17:04.06 +2:45.09   1:31.21 177th 3:49.79 103rd 1:42.75 117th 1:21.10 154th 1:26.60 83rd 2:26.13 64th 1:42.87 52nd 3:03.61 135th  
100th 460 Gabriel Seabridge Albion Cycling
GBR
Men | U18 17:07.04 +2:48.07   1:29.36 147th 3:46.12 87th 1:37.00 59th 1:16.51 76th 1:30.33 142nd 2:40.14 146th 1:50.10 105th 2:57.48 93rd  
101st 218 Adam Harding Solent Cycles
GBR
Men | Senior 17:07.47 +2:48.50   1:24.47 91st 3:53.16 119th 1:43.38 126th 1:19.48 119th= 1:26.00 69th 2:27.37 77th 1:50.72 112th 3:02.89 131st  
102nd 207 Al Griffin Yorkshire Cycle Hub
GBR
Men | Senior 17:15.08 +2:56.11   1:29.72 154th 3:50.84 107th 1:43.39 127th 1:18.15 96th= 1:26.93 92nd= 2:31.72 99th 1:50.78 113th= 3:03.55 134th  
103rd 570 Darren Williams DW Cycling
GBR
Men | Master 17:16.15 +2:57.18   1:27.20 124th 3:51.93 111th 1:43.81 131st 1:20.29 140th 1:30.66 158th 2:33.01 108th 1:56.67 158th 2:52.58 57th  
104th 273 Christopher Hutchens wideopenmountainbike.com
GBR
Men | Master 17:16.31 +2:57.34   1:18.79 39th 3:29.63 28th 1:34.97 30th 1:12.02 26th 1:23.91 39th 3:43.62 453rd 1:48.04 90th 2:45.33 23rd  
105th 391 Hugo Morrison  
GBR
Men | U21 17:17.05 +2:58.08   1:44.12 328th 3:39.90 59th= 1:40.73 103rd 1:19.72 129th 1:24.50 48th 2:32.57 104th 2:00.11 189th 2:55.40 79th  
106th 281 Russell Cannell  
GBR
Men | Master 17:17.98 +2:59.01   1:23.20 80th 3:51.76 109th 1:37.63 65th 1:21.79 166th 1:30.45 144th 2:38.05 126th 1:53.19 131st 3:01.91 122nd  
107th 97 Ben Clarke Biketreks Team
GBR
Men | Master 17:18.73 +2:59.76   1:24.10 87th 3:58.47 149th 1:40.10 93rd 1:18.15 96th= 1:26.64 84th 2:41.41 152nd 1:50.28 109th 2:59.58 105th  
108th 354 Glenroy Martin Grips
GBR
Men | Senior 17:20.40 +3:01.43   1:26.81 118th 3:36.93 50th 1:38.88 81st 1:20.91 151st 1:23.26 30th= 2:43.23 161st 1:47.25 85th 2:53.13 63rd 0:30.00
109th 596 Carl Jennings Whyte Bikes
GBR
Men | Veteran 17:20.44 +3:01.47   1:23.80 84th 3:57.18 141st 1:42.08 112th 1:17.80 93rd 1:28.36 110th 2:34.55 113th 1:54.64 140th 3:02.03 125th  
110th 489 Scott Stephenson  
GBR
Men | Veteran 17:22.14 +3:03.17   1:29.00 139th= 4:02.60 167th 1:41.55 108th 1:17.38 89th 1:26.90 90th= 2:31.59 97th 1:52.21 127th 3:00.91 115th  
111th 592 Oli Carter  
GBR
Men | Master 17:22.15 +3:03.18   1:22.39 71st 3:52.97 117th 1:42.38 113th 1:19.18 111th 1:28.77 121st 2:29.42 89th 2:01.12 198th 3:05.92 147th  
112th 206 Dan Greenwood Orange Factory Racing
GBR
Men | Veteran 17:22.63 +3:03.66   1:25.23 102nd 3:52.13 112th 1:45.44 147th 1:17.77 92nd 1:30.10 138th 2:39.42 140th 1:55.24 145th 2:57.30 91st  
113th 376 Joe Merry  
GBR
Men | Senior 17:23.41 +3:04.44   1:24.97 98th 3:58.29 148th 1:42.92 121st 1:20.72 145th 1:32.99 204th 2:27.71 78th 1:48.54 94th 3:07.27 154th  
114th 434 Pete Rees Rust Components
GBR
Men | Veteran 17:23.44 +3:04.47   1:22.10 70th 3:52.89 116th 1:41.92 111th 1:19.89 130th 1:27.37 101st 2:44.64 175th 1:43.80 61st 3:10.83 175th  
115th 555 Adam Wilson Hamsterley Trailblazers / Inspiral Cycles
GBR
Men | U18 17:23.91 +3:04.94   1:30.10 159th 3:47.96 97th 1:43.17 123rd 1:20.77 148th= 1:30.62 155th 2:38.36 130th 1:45.64 76th 3:07.29 155th  
116th 586 Tom Dunn Bird Cycleworks
GBR
Men | Master 17:24.36 +3:05.39 H 1:24.72 93rd 3:49.31 100th 1:40.24 98th 1:35.47 385th 1:29.07 123rd 2:37.00 121st 1:56.21 155th= 2:52.34 55th=  
117th 224 Oliver Harker  
GBR
Men | U21 17:24.93 +3:05.96   1:29.20 143rd 3:55.52 134th 1:39.74 87th 1:20.73 146th 1:28.50 113th 2:38.88 134th 1:47.47 87th 3:04.89 144th  
118th 604 Ben Lawson No Limits Cycling
GBR
Men | Senior 17:25.02 +3:06.05   1:34.98 239th 3:57.52 143rd 1:50.52 214th 1:18.23 99th 1:23.56 35th 2:32.85 106th 1:51.84 121st 2:55.52 82nd  
119th 568 Martin Zietsman Knolly Bikes / Maxxis
RSA
Men | Master 17:27.25 +3:08.28   1:32.74 206th 4:02.99 171st 1:45.32 145th 1:17.17 83rd 1:28.66 116th= 2:34.67 114th 1:49.41 97th 2:56.29 86th  
120th 221 Stephen Hardy Ridge Racing
GBR
Men | Veteran 17:27.38 +3:08.41   1:28.61 135th 3:59.60 156th 1:41.59 109th 1:20.09 135th 1:27.25 99th 2:35.83 117th 1:55.19 144th 2:59.22 103rd  
121st 519 Liam Tyrrell SHills
GBR
Men | Master 17:27.68 +3:08.71   1:27.73 128th 3:56.68 138th 1:44.75 139th 1:20.53 144th 1:28.38 112th 2:33.35 109th 1:55.77 150th 3:00.49 110th  
122nd 386 Russ Moore Manx MTB Enduro
GBR
Men | Master 17:27.96 +3:08.99   1:29.50 149th 3:47.45 93rd 1:46.42 162nd= 1:25.02 229th 1:30.61 154th 2:33.66 110th 1:53.37 133rd 3:01.93 123rd  
123rd 2 Jack Ackroyd Shibden CC
GBR
Men | U18 17:30.10 +3:11.13   1:31.39 182nd 3:54.64 127th 1:44.95 141st= 1:16.76 77th 1:30.63 156th 2:39.21 138th 1:58.87 177th 2:53.65 66th  
124th 584 Graham Upton-Pittaway Cannondale
GBR
Men | Master 17:31.03 +3:12.06   1:29.64 151st 3:54.34 126th 1:43.72 130th 1:16.34 74th 1:30.60 153rd 2:31.77 100th 1:56.63 157th 3:07.99 159th  
125th 440 Elis Roberts Antur Stiniog / Beics Brenin / OilyDan
GBR
Men | U18 17:31.41 +3:12.44   1:26.95 120th 3:53.00 118th 1:43.52 129th 1:17.28 85th 1:26.29 77th 2:55.14 253rd 1:47.43 86th 3:01.80 121st  
126th 107 Ben Cornwall  
GBR
Men | Senior 17:33.85 +3:14.88   1:42.75 319th 3:51.04 108th 1:37.01 60th 1:17.35 87th 1:27.04 95th= 2:36.08 118th 1:54.44 138th 3:08.14 160th  
127th 528 Dan Wakefield  
GBR
Men | Senior 17:33.95 +3:14.98   1:24.31 89th 3:57.83 146th 1:37.68 66th 1:19.60 124th 1:27.83 107th 2:50.96 223rd= 1:51.46 117th 3:04.28 140th  
128th 483 James Stapleton  
GBR
Men | Master 17:34.43 +3:15.46   1:26.61 117th 3:56.73 139th 1:38.87 80th 1:17.02 80th 1:26.50 82nd 2:28.27 83rd 2:03.96 220th 3:16.47 216th  
129th 120 Stuart Dancer Velo
GBR
Men | Veteran 17:36.03 +3:17.06   1:28.64 136th 3:54.29 125th 1:45.99 152nd 1:24.01 209th 1:29.12 124th= 2:34.79 115th 1:56.83 160th 3:02.36 128th  
130th 335 Martin Loveridge REME MTB Enduro Team
GBR
Men | Master 17:36.27 +3:17.30   1:24.14 88th 3:54.75 128th 1:44.90 140th 1:21.34 158th 1:32.04 176th 2:37.96 125th 1:55.63 147th 3:05.51 146th  
131st 350 William Marsh Hope Valley College
GBR
Men | U18 17:36.69 +3:17.72   1:32.52 198th 4:04.56 178th 1:47.54 178th 1:18.82 105th 1:27.70 105th 2:39.71 141st 1:50.69 111th 2:55.15 75th  
132nd 139 Matt Douthwaite  
GBR
Men | Master 17:38.32 +3:19.35   1:25.98 111th 4:02.16 164th 1:44.60 138th 1:17.25 84th 1:30.64 157th 2:43.60 167th 1:51.00 115th= 3:03.09 132nd  
133rd 259 Shaun Holmes  
GBR
Men | Veteran 17:39.72 +3:20.75   1:30.39 165th 3:57.71 145th 1:47.13 170th 1:25.46 242nd 1:30.57 150th= 2:32.84 105th 1:46.81 84th 3:08.81 163rd  
134th 284 Max Jamieson  
GBR
Men | Senior 17:43.65 +3:24.68   1:30.76 171st 4:04.18 177th 1:49.50 196th 1:18.33 101st= 1:29.54 128th 2:41.88 155th 1:51.00 115th= 2:58.46 97th  
135th 534 James Weames Mountain Mania
GBR
Men | Master 17:43.65 +3:24.68   1:30.17 161st= 3:56.79 140th 1:42.79 118th 1:19.49 121st 1:28.66 116th= 2:36.67 120th 1:52.10 125th 3:16.98 223rd  
136th 486 Chris Stelling  
GBR
Men | Master 17:44.27 +3:25.30   1:29.65 152nd 3:55.05 130th 1:46.16 155th 1:19.43 117th 1:29.43 127th 2:39.06 137th 1:48.02 89th 3:17.47 229th  
137th 62 Shane Boylen Eden Massive
GBR
Men | Senior 17:45.70 +3:26.73   1:23.24 81st 3:55.87 136th 1:43.47 128th 1:22.59 176th 1:32.66 193rd 2:41.96 157th 1:55.72 148th 3:10.19 169th  
138th 515 Ben Turner  
GBR
Men | Master 17:47.36 +3:28.39   1:25.89 110th 3:52.30 114th 1:44.13 132nd 1:19.48 119th= 1:38.13 313th 2:31.39 96th 1:59.94 186th 3:16.10 214th  
139th 511 Gruff Tomos  
GBR
Men | Senior 17:48.33 +3:29.36   1:24.85 96th 4:06.71 192nd= 1:47.43 174th 1:23.77 205th 1:29.77 132nd 2:40.01 144th 1:49.51 99th 3:06.28 149th  
140th 520 William Tyrrell SHills
GBR
Men | U15 17:49.18 +3:30.21   1:25.72 106th 4:01.97 162nd 1:48.24 186th 1:20.75 147th 1:32.30 186th 2:41.06 151st 1:51.96 122nd 3:07.18 152nd  
141st 214 Ian Hampson  
GBR
Men | Master 17:49.29 +3:30.32   1:28.16 130th 4:05.00 183rd 1:48.68 190th 1:20.26 139th 1:30.47 147th 2:38.70 132nd 1:51.82 120th 3:06.20 148th  
142nd 68 Ben Brookes Je James Enduro
GBR
Men | U21 17:49.73 +3:30.76   1:29.06 141st= 4:07.81 197th= 1:48.60 189th 1:22.77 180th 1:30.44 143rd 2:44.29 173rd 1:53.04 130th 2:53.72 67th  
143rd 590 Dan Wiseman  
GBR
Men | Veteran 17:50.00 +3:31.03   1:35.21 240th 4:05.72 185th 1:45.02 143rd 1:18.16 98th 1:31.85 173rd 2:39.74 142nd 1:54.23 137th 3:00.07 108th  
144th 92 Jamie Charlton Rust Components
GBR
Men | Veteran 17:50.03 +3:31.06   1:34.87 237th 4:03.30 173rd 1:42.65 115th 1:24.54 220th 1:28.74 120th 2:44.27 172nd 1:49.71 101st 3:01.95 124th  
145th 183 Jack Garside  
GBR
Men | U21 17:53.12 +3:34.15   1:31.81 186th 3:53.99 122nd 1:47.28 173rd 1:21.57 165th 1:30.46 145th= 2:38.10 127th 2:00.83 192nd 3:09.08 165th  
146th 235 Lee Hawden Kingdom Bikes 6th Element
GBR
Men | Master 17:54.26 +3:35.29   1:31.90 187th 3:58.95 154th 1:43.19 124th 1:20.48 142nd 1:31.18 163rd 2:38.50 131st 1:59.58 185th 3:10.48 172nd  
147th 597 Daniel Leadbetter  
GBR
Men | Master 17:55.62 +3:36.65   1:31.26 180th 3:58.68 151st 1:54.20 259th 1:24.65 224th 1:31.72 172nd 2:37.81 124th 1:49.42 98th 3:07.88 157th  
148th 375 Ben Merckel Benders Bendover
GBR
Men | Senior 17:56.07 +3:37.10   1:27.83 129th 3:54.11 123rd 1:53.89 255th 1:20.15 136th 1:30.01 137th 2:41.92 156th 1:50.78 113th= 3:17.38 227th  
149th 587 Kyle Mclean  
GBR
Men | Senior 17:58.22 +3:39.25   1:32.69 204th 3:53.38 120th 1:51.24 221st 1:24.73 226th 1:32.08 180th 2:43.84 168th 1:57.94 172nd 3:02.32 127th  
150th 14 David Asbridge Champers
GBR
Men | Master 17:59.30 +3:40.33   1:34.71 236th 4:02.45 166th 1:50.67 215th 1:20.77 148th= 1:32.32 187th 2:31.85 101st= 1:57.33 166th 3:09.20 166th  
151st 564 Greg Wylie Navy Cycling
GBR
Men | Master 17:59.63 +3:40.66   1:26.38 116th 3:53.89 121st 1:44.46 135th 1:21.92 168th 1:33.73 221st 2:48.08 201st 1:56.87 161st 3:14.30 199th  
152nd 351 John Cazeau  
GBR
Men | U18 18:01.37 +3:42.40   1:32.08 192nd 4:04.72 179th 1:47.59 181st 1:23.60 201st 1:32.95 203rd 2:33.73 111th 2:02.75 207th 3:03.95 136th  
153rd 265 Stuart Howard  
GBR
Men | Master 18:02.45 +3:43.48   1:30.17 161st= 4:02.79 169th 1:46.31 158th= 1:25.43 239th= 1:32.05 177th 2:39.03 136th 1:52.01 123rd 3:14.66 202nd  
154th 546 Craig Perks  
GBR
Men | Senior 18:04.18 +3:45.21   1:25.80 107th 4:07.19 196th 1:53.97 256th 1:23.00 185th= 1:27.05 97th 2:37.29 122nd 1:55.89 152nd 3:13.99 197th  
155th 145 David Dungworth  
GBR
Men | Master 18:04.78 +3:45.81   1:30.12 160th 4:03.00 172nd 1:47.47 175th 1:22.34 173rd 1:33.03 207th 2:49.85 216th 1:57.70 170th 3:01.27 117th  
156th 554 Aaron Wilson Huddersfield Starwheelers
GBR
Men | Senior 18:05.03 +3:46.06   1:30.83 173rd 3:52.29 113th 1:47.23 172nd 1:22.04 171st 1:29.93 135th 2:43.44 164th 2:15.21 299th 3:04.06 137th  
157th 431 Dale Ratcliffe Gisburn DH Diggers
GBR
Men | Master 18:05.07 +3:46.10   1:36.74 261st= 3:58.01 147th 1:38.46 76th 1:19.65 126th 1:30.25 140th 2:44.18 170th 2:06.78 239th 3:11.00 176th  
158th 72 Jamie Brown Sixth Element
GBR
Men | Master 18:07.19 +3:48.22   1:33.68 224th 4:05.84 187th 1:51.93 228th= 1:21.95 170th 1:30.18 139th 2:40.07 145th 2:01.87 201st 3:01.67 120th  
159th 39 David Bentley Altitude Adventure
GBR
Men | Grand Vet 18:08.29 +3:49.32   1:32.17 195th 4:03.53 174th 1:50.28 211th 1:24.19 213th 1:34.87 252nd 2:37.53 123rd 2:00.93 197th 3:04.79 143rd  
160th 191 Sam Gibbons Cycle Factory
GBR
Men | Veteran 18:08.42 +3:49.45   1:35.31 244th 4:06.71 192nd= 1:47.11 169th 1:23.03 187th 1:29.79 133rd 2:46.46 191st 1:53.41 134th 3:06.60 150th  
161st 100 John Cobb  
GBR
Men | Grand Vet 18:09.39 +3:50.42   1:52.10 389th 3:58.91 153rd 1:44.36 134th 1:22.37 174th 1:30.48 148th 2:38.15 128th 1:55.46 146th 3:07.56 156th  
162nd 428 Liam Wilkes Reuben?s Rides
GBR
Men | Senior 18:09.92 +3:50.95   1:31.69 185th 3:55.65 135th 1:54.92 266th 1:25.50 243rd 1:30.57 150th= 2:43.54 165th 2:03.44 213th 3:04.61 142nd  
163rd 537 Karl Welsh RLC MTB Enduro Team
GBR
Men | Master 18:11.28 +3:52.31   1:34.47 232nd 3:57.53 144th 1:47.56 179th 1:23.39 198th 1:32.26 184th 2:38.21 129th 2:08.88 255th 3:08.98 164th  
164th 271 Lee Hunt Mtbstrapon
GBR
Men | Master 18:11.45 +3:52.48   1:28.39 133rd 4:01.19 159th 1:50.08 207th= 1:20.88 150th 1:32.07 179th 2:40.56 148th 2:06.50 236th 3:11.78 183rd  
165th 399 Guy Nevison Army Enduro MTB Team
GBR
Men | Master 18:13.86 +3:54.89   1:31.65 183rd 3:55.18 131st 1:42.88 120th 1:22.98 184th 1:35.61 265th= 2:57.78 271st 2:07.80 246th 2:59.98 107th  
166th 23 Adam Baker Cycle Gear Halifax
GBR
Men | Senior 18:14.37 +3:55.40   1:39.46 293rd 4:02.38 165th 1:40.40 99th 1:22.95 183rd 1:29.12 124th= 3:06.67 319th= 1:52.77 129th 3:00.62 113th  
167th 450 Christopher Rooke Twisted Cogs
GBR
Men | Master 18:14.61 +3:55.64   1:33.75 225th 3:55.37 133rd 1:49.43 195th 1:21.53 164th 1:32.16 182nd 2:49.47 213th 1:55.75 149th 3:17.15 224th  
168th 248 James Hinchliffe The Laxey Circus
GBR
Men | Master 18:15.80 +3:56.83   1:27.14 123rd 3:51.78 110th 1:46.79 166th 1:24.47 218th 1:36.50 286th 2:58.82 276th 1:59.57 183rd= 3:10.73 173rd  
169th 208 David Griffith  
GBR
Men | Veteran 18:15.89 +3:56.92   1:32.07 191st 4:02.07 163rd 1:52.57 237th 1:25.08 235th 1:35.50 263rd 2:48.30 203rd 1:56.20 154th 3:04.10 138th  
170th 411 Osian Griffith GTR #Lostbois
GBR
Men | Master 18:17.83 +3:58.86   1:39.86 295th 3:49.78 102nd 1:46.18 156th 1:21.94 169th 1:32.87 199th 2:44.42 174th 2:03.56 214th 3:19.22 246th  
171st 196 Andy Fitzgerald Robert Langley
GBR
Men | Senior 18:19.20 +4:00.23   1:30.22 163rd 4:19.66 258th 1:46.14 154th 1:21.38 160th 1:27.89 108th 2:35.30 116th 1:58.72 174th 3:19.89 251st  
172nd 599 Chris Ryan Pedal Addiction Collective
GBR
Men | Senior 18:19.33 +4:00.36   1:35.75 250th 4:08.09 200th 1:43.05 122nd 1:18.45 103rd 1:30.96 160th 2:51.28 227th 2:03.13 210th 3:08.62 161st  
173rd 138 Mark Doughty Trailhead Thailand
GBR
Men | Grand Vet 18:19.43 +4:00.46   1:28.24 132nd 3:54.97 129th 1:45.81 149th 1:24.13 210th 1:31.12 162nd 2:45.59 182nd= 2:04.09 222nd 3:25.48 294th  
174th 213 Bradley Hale Mountain Mania / Clake Racing
NZL
Men | Master 18:20.01 +4:01.04   1:29.92 156th 3:54.14 124th 1:46.31 158th= 1:19.55 123rd 1:28.37 111th 2:32.98 107th 1:54.10 136th 3:54.64 439th  
175th 88 Paul Fletcher  
GBR
Men | Master 18:20.72 +4:01.75   1:29.06 141st= 4:09.53 208th 1:45.17 144th 1:21.36 159th 1:30.26 141st 2:48.48 205th 2:06.49 235th 3:10.37 171st  
176th 522 Nigel Burt  
GBR
Men | Senior 18:22.59 +4:03.62   1:30.36 164th 4:07.09 195th 1:50.99 219th 1:19.90 131st 1:34.09 230th 2:41.04 150th 1:57.89 171st 3:21.23 262nd  
177th 211 Craig Hartley RAFCA
GBR
Men | Master 18:22.99 +4:04.02   1:33.29 219th 4:01.61 160th 1:51.90 227th 1:30.70 322nd 1:36.07 275th 2:39.81 143rd 1:59.45 182nd 3:10.16 168th  
178th 539 Joe Whitby Cycle Factory
GBR
Men | U18 18:23.18 +4:04.21   1:25.67 105th 4:11.97 222nd 1:49.58 197th 1:23.29 195th 1:33.06 209th= 2:43.28 162nd 2:00.91 195th 3:15.42 206th  
179th 44 Joe Birch  
GBR
Men | Senior 18:23.84 +4:04.87   1:25.39 103rd 3:50.61 104th 1:40.71 102nd 1:18.47 104th 1:26.32 78th 2:29.50 90th 1:58.10 173rd 4:14.74 476th  
180th 433 Darren Redfern Royal Artillery Enduro Team
GBR
Men | Master 18:28.10 +4:09.13   1:32.58 199th 4:11.32 216th 1:45.89 151st 1:22.56 175th 1:33.97 226th= 2:54.23 247th 1:58.84 176th 3:08.71 162nd  
181st 579 Matthew Coleman  
GBR
Men | Master 18:29.16 +4:10.19   1:35.86 253rd 4:12.32 227th 1:53.50 253rd 1:28.87 297th 1:30.50 149th 2:43.34 163rd 1:56.80 159th 3:07.97 158th  
182nd 493 Andrew Storey  
GBR
Men | Master 18:29.44 +4:10.47   1:28.18 131st 4:13.05 232nd 1:51.12 220th 1:24.56 221st 1:35.90 273rd 2:45.91 186th 1:59.97 187th 3:10.75 174th  
183rd 238 Polly Henderson Juliana Bikes Uk
GBR
Women | U21 18:30.59 +4:11.62   1:37.58 278th 3:59.81 157th 1:47.51 176th 1:21.90 167th 1:31.53 169th 2:48.10 202nd 2:07.65 243rd 3:16.51 217th  
184th 28 Matthew Baptista  
GBR
Men | U18 18:32.75 +4:13.78   1:30.43 166th 4:18.89 256th 1:45.39 146th 1:21.27 156th 1:35.32 261st 2:48.81 209th 1:58.96 178th 3:13.68 192nd  
185th 305 Peter Kell  
GBR
Men | Veteran 18:33.12 +4:14.15   1:39.71 294th 4:04.05 176th 1:49.01 193rd 1:21.33 157th 1:32.86 198th 2:47.41 198th 1:59.11 179th 3:19.64 249th  
186th 544 Tom Wilcox  
GBR
Men | Veteran 18:33.13 +4:14.16   1:48.02 361st 4:06.21 191st 1:47.53 177th 1:29.54 305th 1:35.19 256th 2:44.03 169th 2:00.21 191st 3:02.40 129th  
187th 594 Jon Woodhouse off.road.cc
GBR
Men | Master 18:33.32 +4:14.35   1:30.71 169th 4:03.94 175th 1:50.40 212th 1:27.63 277th 1:35.26 259th 2:45.61 184th 2:00.86 193rd= 3:18.91 241st  
188th 55 Johnny Bouch  
GBR
Men | U21 18:35.74 +4:16.77   1:28.97 138th 4:20.33 261st 1:52.35 235th 1:26.95 262nd 1:34.23 231st 2:53.82 242nd 1:57.02 163rd 3:02.07 126th  
189th 332 Michael Lloyd  
GBR
Men | U21 18:35.96 +4:16.99   1:29.86 155th 4:18.34 254th 1:47.14 171st 1:23.13 191st 1:31.10 161st 2:46.82 194th 2:00.16 190th 3:19.41 247th  
190th 414 Stuart Pegg SHills
GBR
Men | Master 18:35.97 +4:17.00   1:32.12 193rd 4:05.99 188th 1:52.71 239th 1:24.22 215th 1:33.30 214th 2:40.51 147th 2:14.21 293rd 3:12.91 189th  
191st 38 Kieran Bennett  
GBR
Men | Senior 18:37.01 +4:18.04   1:35.97 255th 4:06.12 189th 1:56.98 290th 1:26.07 249th 1:34.36 233rd 2:42.40 158th 1:59.43 181st 3:15.68 212th  
192nd 30 Richard Barrett Ride-On
GBR
Men | Veteran 18:37.94 +4:18.97   1:31.27 181st 4:11.87 219th 1:49.91 202nd 1:22.91 182nd 1:32.15 181st 2:38.99 135th 2:01.54 199th 3:29.30 321st  
193rd 234 Daniel Hatton Team Evolving
GBR
Men | Veteran 18:38.19 +4:19.22   1:35.74 249th 4:12.16 224th 1:44.14 133rd 1:19.64 125th 1:29.68 131st 2:45.88 185th 2:11.30 272nd= 3:19.65 250th  
194th 526 Mark Wadham REME MTB Enduro Team
GBR
Men | Master 18:38.46 +4:19.49   1:28.49 134th 4:01.87 161st 1:42.85 119th 1:18.84 106th 1:31.63 171st 2:49.58 215th 2:25.63 363rd 3:19.57 248th  
195th 307 Chris Kennish  
GBR
Men | Master 18:39.22 +4:20.25   1:29.94 157th 4:10.74 213th 2:01.76 347th 1:25.51 244th 1:35.61 265th= 2:46.50 192nd 1:56.95 162nd 3:12.21 184th  
196th 24 Kieron Bakewell  
GBR
Men | Veteran 18:39.51 +4:20.54   1:40.15 300th 4:02.89 170th 1:47.57 180th 1:23.87 207th 1:32.40 188th= 2:59.08 279th 2:08.56 252nd= 3:04.99 145th  
197th 482 Oliver Squires Belper Beasts
GBR
Men | Master 18:39.55 +4:20.58   1:31.97 190th 4:12.34 228th 1:48.86 192nd 1:23.50 200th 1:31.33 165th 2:51.50 228th 2:02.57 206th 3:17.48 230th  
198th 141 Mark Dowson Thirsk Massive
GBR
Men | Veteran 18:40.26 +4:21.29   1:41.46 311th 4:04.89 181st 1:44.55 137th 1:26.37 254th 1:34.01 228th 2:44.79 176th 2:09.28 260th 3:14.91 205th  
199th 252 Mike Hodgson  
GBR
Men | Grand Vet 18:40.33 +4:21.36   1:27.68 127th 4:09.29 206th 1:54.36 261st= 1:26.50 258th 1:38.53 321st 2:46.14 188th= 1:57.40 167th 3:20.43 257th  
200th 343 Mark Mackenzie Army Enduro MTB Team
GBR
Men | Veteran 18:41.18 +4:22.21   1:33.06 216th 4:29.69 311th 1:49.71 200th 1:23.27 193rd= 1:32.06 178th 2:43.18 160th 1:59.98 188th 3:10.23 170th  
201st 114 Josh Cutts Bird Cycleworks
GBR
Men | U18 18:41.27 +4:22.30   1:29.59 150th 4:17.05 246th 1:54.66 263rd 1:19.69 127th 1:33.06 209th= 2:52.54 233rd 2:00.86 193rd= 3:13.82 194th  
202nd 311 Richard King  
GBR
Men | Grand Vet 18:41.75 +4:22.78   1:31.04 174th 4:08.27 202nd 1:48.13 183rd 1:23.27 193rd= 1:32.57 192nd 2:54.12 245th 2:07.69 244th 3:16.66 219th=  
203rd 473 Chris Smith #alltheborzs
GBR
Men | Master 18:41.76 +4:22.79   1:36.30 257th 3:58.88 152nd 1:48.12 182nd 1:23.10 190th 1:35.04 254th 3:04.92 307th 1:57.53 168th= 3:17.87 233rd  
204th 156 Richard Fairclough  
GBR
Men | Veteran 18:42.56 +4:23.59   1:31.92 188th 4:06.18 190th 1:50.02 205th 1:23.17 192nd 1:31.51 168th 2:50.70 221st 2:11.81 276th 3:17.25 226th  
205th 475 Jonathan Smith Team Manball Enduro Racing
GBR
Men | Master 18:44.55 +4:25.58   1:39.17 290th 4:13.76 235th 1:52.72 240th 1:24.16 211th= 1:33.32 215th 2:50.85 222nd 2:06.22 232nd= 3:04.35 141st  
206th 512 Paul Tracey  
GBR
Men | Veteran 18:45.80 +4:26.83   1:37.13 270th= 4:21.75 268th 1:51.58 224th 1:25.05 231st= 1:35.09 255th 2:42.84 159th 1:55.15 143rd 3:17.21 225th  
207th 296 Ieuan Jones Foel Gasnach Downhill Park
GBR
Men | U18 18:47.25 +4:28.28   1:32.63 201st= 4:05.75 186th 1:50.15 209th 1:27.21 268th 1:33.38 216th 2:51.84 229th 2:14.07 291st 3:12.22 185th  
208th 550 David Williams Salad Dodgers
GBR
Men | Master 18:48.07 +4:29.10   1:31.06 175th 4:08.42 203rd 1:50.75 217th 1:24.32 216th 1:32.88 200th 2:54.16 246th 2:10.84 268th= 3:15.64 210th=  
209th 15 Ross Searle Fairford Security
GBR
Men | Master 18:48.45 +4:29.48   1:29.25 145th 4:17.34 248th 1:49.66 199th 1:30.44 318th 1:31.42 166th= 2:48.79 207th 2:04.82 227th 3:16.73 221st  
210th 304 Daniel Kean  
GBR
Men | Senior 18:50.09 +4:31.12   1:33.46 220th= 4:30.94 316th 1:46.36 160th 1:26.55 259th 1:29.96 136th 2:45.16 179th 1:56.21 155th= 3:21.45 263rd  
211th 157 Jacob Fallows  
GBR
Men | U15 18:50.26 +4:31.29   1:35.77 251st 4:26.46 294th 1:59.31 323rd 1:23.70 204th 1:34.47 236th 2:44.23 171st 1:54.84 142nd 3:11.48 177th  
212th 194 James Gill  
GBR
Men | Master 18:51.42 +4:32.45   1:36.74 261st= 4:08.91 204th 1:57.93 303rd 1:24.83 228th 1:36.19 279th 2:49.52 214th 1:58.82 175th 3:18.48 238th=  
213th 65 Kieran Briggs Bike Stable
GBR
Men | Senior 18:51.86 +4:32.89   1:31.25 178th= 4:19.47 257th 1:40.23 97th 1:26.32 252nd 1:36.25 280th 2:51.17 226th 2:03.66 216th 3:23.51 278th=  
214th 199 Ben Grantham Shibden CC
GBR
Men | U18 18:51.87 +4:32.90   1:33.55 223rd 4:22.31 272nd 1:49.95 204th 1:21.52 162nd= 1:34.48 237th= 2:52.77 235th 1:57.24 165th 3:20.05 252nd  
215th 162 Danny Featherstone Je James Enduro
GBR
Men | Master 18:52.66 +4:33.69   1:45.15 335th= 4:11.65 217th 1:55.25 268th 1:25.37 237th 1:36.54 287th 2:54.07 243rd 2:02.04 203rd 3:02.59 130th  
216th 558 Liam Wilson  
GBR
Men | Senior 18:53.03 +4:34.06   1:34.19 229th 4:12.26 226th 1:51.39 222nd 1:24.51 219th 1:32.40 188th= 2:54.48 249th 1:56.09 153rd 3:27.71 309th  
217th 419 Karl Pitkeathly  
GBR
Men | Senior 18:56.35 +4:37.38   1:35.70 248th 4:10.11 211th 1:51.79 225th 1:26.75 261st 1:34.81 251st 2:50.24 218th 2:06.22 232nd= 3:20.73 258th=  
218th 439 Andy Roberts Unit Cycles / Royal Racing Roots
GBR
Men | Master 18:56.71 +4:37.74   1:37.46 276th 4:14.77 240th 1:48.15 184th 1:25.21 236th 1:34.38 235th 2:56.68 263rd 2:03.40 212th 3:16.66 219th=  
219th 593 Gary Ewing Inspiral Cycles
GBR
Men | Veteran 18:58.26 +4:39.29   1:57.25 430th 4:04.88 180th 1:50.08 207th= 1:25.71 246th 1:32.79 196th 2:45.51 181st 2:00.92 196th 3:21.12 261st  
220th 443 Craig Robertson Ride-On
GBR
Men | Grand Vet 18:58.79 +4:39.82   1:29.00 139th= 4:14.47 238th 1:48.50 188th 1:25.43 239th= 1:32.68 195th 2:56.48 261st 2:03.76 218th 3:28.47 315th  
221st 48 Jake Birkinshaw  
GBR
Men | U21 18:59.12 +4:40.15   1:31.25 178th= 4:26.93 298th 1:57.16 292nd 1:27.03 264th 1:35.64 268th 2:50.10 217th 1:52.61 128th 3:18.40 236th  
222nd 251 Lewis Hindson Team Bike Scene
GBR
Men | U18 18:59.74 +4:40.77   1:34.06 228th 4:12.18 225th 1:58.61 315th 1:21.02 153rd 1:32.21 183rd 2:43.58 166th 2:04.46 223rd 3:33.62 351st  
223rd 166 Scott Fisher Barrow Central Wheelers
GBR
Men | U15 19:00.08 +4:41.11   1:32.19 197th 4:17.52 251st 1:52.21 232nd 1:24.16 211th= 1:36.68 290th 3:00.96 289th= 2:02.55 205th 3:13.81 193rd  
224th 415 Charlie Pickering Push Sport / Barford Van Hire
GBR
Men | Senior 19:00.88 +4:41.91   1:56.07 417th= 4:10.47 212th 1:49.60 198th 1:27.14 265th= 1:33.97 226th= 2:48.90 210th 2:03.19 211th 3:11.54 179th  
225th 602 Lee Langley Cycle Factory
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:01.64 +4:42.67   1:32.63 201st= 4:15.71 241st 2:04.73 371st 1:27.43 274th 1:31.27 164th 2:46.14 188th= 2:03.00 209th 3:20.73 258th=  
226th 477 Oliver Smith Team 1Toss
GBR
Men | Senior 19:02.37 +4:43.40   1:39.29 292nd 4:11.29 215th 1:56.30 284th 1:30.35 314th= 1:36.69 291st 2:47.86 200th 2:01.74 200th 3:18.85 240th  
227th 40 Tony Berlin SHills
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:03.90 +4:44.93   1:36.66 259th 4:08.07 199th 1:53.99 257th 1:25.05 231st= 1:33.84 222nd= 2:52.56 234th 2:22.23 343rd 3:11.50 178th  
228th 123 Josh Day Cyclewise
GBR
Men | U21 19:05.13 +4:46.16   1:31.93 189th 4:12.63 229th 1:51.43 223rd 1:22.61 177th 1:33.00 205th 2:58.57 275th 2:11.04 271st 3:23.92 283rd  
229th 263 Gregory Hopkins  
GBR
Men | U18 19:06.06 +4:47.09   1:36.69 260th 4:26.55 295th 1:50.89 218th 1:23.37 196th= 1:34.48 237th= 2:45.24 180th 2:06.67 237th 3:22.17 270th  
230th 410 Andrew Hudson  
GBR
Men | Senior 19:06.84 +4:47.87   1:32.85 210th 4:14.52 239th 1:56.00 279th 1:32.50 345th 1:40.36 343rd 2:52.26 231st 1:59.24 180th 3:19.11 243rd  
231st 8 Paul Alfrey  
GBR
Men | Master 19:06.90 +4:47.93   1:38.40 283rd 4:31.11 317th 1:46.91 168th 1:21.52 162nd= 1:32.47 190th 2:47.14 195th 2:06.19 231st 3:23.16 274th=  
232nd 362 Kristan McClure Woodside Bikeworks Enduro Team
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:07.58 +4:48.61   1:37.05 266th 4:09.60 209th 1:46.63 165th 1:19.97 133rd 1:35.89 272nd 3:04.82 306th 2:11.98 277th 3:21.64 265th  
233rd 536 Jamie Welsh The Trans Gender Riding Club
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:10.98 +4:52.01   1:32.78 208th 4:18.69 255th 1:56.03 280th 1:27.16 267th 1:38.46 320th 2:50.66 220th 1:55.79 151st 3:31.41 334th  
234th 461 Andrew Setchfield Setchfield Cycles
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:11.60 +4:52.63   1:31.66 184th 4:09.89 210th 2:01.13 343rd 1:23.89 208th 1:35.25 258th 2:57.57 269th 2:03.58 215th 3:28.63 316th  
235th 435 Duncan Ridley Ralph Appreciation Club
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:11.86 +4:52.89   1:38.46 286th 4:07.81 197th= 1:49.92 203rd 1:25.07 234th 1:49.81 452nd= 2:46.44 190th 2:18.80 321st= 3:15.55 208th  
236th 236 Shay Hayton  
GBR
Men | U21 19:12.52 +4:53.55 H 1:34.56 234th 4:23.02 274th 1:55.66 273rd 1:29.37 302nd 1:36.16 277th 2:45.98 187th 2:13.79 287th 3:13.98 196th  
237th 59 Stuart Bowman Blue Flow Wheels
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:12.56 +4:53.59   1:40.47 305th 4:16.77 245th 1:50.73 216th 1:26.33 253rd 1:36.14 276th 2:48.43 204th 2:13.59 286th 3:20.10 253rd  
238th 530 Lewis Walker  
GBR
Men | Master 19:12.59 +4:53.62   1:30.60 168th 4:33.61 330th 1:46.42 162nd= 1:23.07 189th 1:31.91 174th 2:56.60 262nd 2:03.72 217th 3:26.66 305th  
239th 365 Neil McFarlane RAFCA
GBR
Men | Master 19:13.17 +4:54.20   1:33.92 227th 4:14.16 237th 1:53.01 244th 1:20.25 138th 1:34.72 247th 3:00.96 289th= 2:10.59 266th 3:25.56 295th  
240th 227 Zack Harrop TCH Factory Racing
GBR
Men | U18 19:13.78 +4:54.81   1:25.87 109th 4:06.88 194th 2:42.02 493rd 1:25.44 241st 1:29.87 134th 2:45.59 182nd= 2:03.78 219th 3:14.33 200th  
241st 312 Peter Knowles SHills
GBR
Men | Master 19:13.85 +4:54.88   1:38.24 282nd 4:20.67 264th 2:04.17 366th 1:24.20 214th 1:32.55 191st 2:55.67 256th 2:04.51 224th 3:13.84 195th  
242nd 203 Richard Greenfield Army Enduro MTB Team
GBR
Men | Master 19:14.99 +4:56.02   1:32.15 194th 4:21.71 267th 1:49.16 194th 1:23.61 202nd 1:32.93 201st= 2:53.28 241st 2:18.99 323rd 3:23.16 274th=  
243rd 366 Christian McGrath TCH Factory Racing
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:15.37 +4:56.40   1:33.04 212th= 4:11.84 218th 1:53.54 254th 1:32.06 340th 1:34.64 242nd 3:06.94 321st 2:10.13 264th 3:13.18 190th  
244th 338 Elliot Machin TrailMaps.co.uk
GBR
Men | Master 19:15.57 +4:56.60   1:22.73 76th 3:38.44 56th 4:29.99 514th 1:14.08 47th 1:27.53 103rd 2:18.83 31st 1:44.13 64th 2:59.84 106th  
245th 18 Steven Atkinson Bigfoot MBC
GBR
Men | Master 19:15.58 +4:56.61   1:24.74 94th 3:46.41 90th 1:39.67 86th 1:19.45 118th 1:30.78 159th 4:36.41 495th 1:45.87 77th= 3:12.25 186th  
246th 118 Fraser Dales  
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:17.21 +4:58.24   1:47.60 358th 4:31.82 321st 1:49.72 201st 1:23.40 199th 1:33.44 217th 2:52.82 236th 2:02.93 208th 3:15.48 207th  
247th 181 Chris Gann  
GBR
Men | Senior 19:17.96 +4:58.99   1:45.15 335th= 4:27.13 299th 1:58.79 319th 1:23.06 188th 1:34.68 246th 2:49.02 211th 2:04.08 221st 3:16.05 213th  
248th 481 Rob Spragg  
GBR
Men | Master 19:20.17 +5:01.20   1:48.05 362nd 4:17.51 250th 2:02.35 352nd 1:31.06 327th 1:36.86 293rd 2:48.80 208th 2:08.90 256th 3:06.64 151st  
249th 553 Samuel Williams Salad Dodgers
GBR
Men | Master 19:20.64 +5:01.67   1:26.30 114th 4:17.53 252nd 1:52.66 238th 1:18.03 94th 1:30.46 145th= 3:03.98 302nd 2:24.15 353rd 3:27.53 308th  
250th 300 Nick Jones  
GBR
Men | Master 19:22.25 +5:03.28   1:37.40 274th 4:18.04 253rd 1:58.44 313th 1:28.13 284th 1:37.05 295th 2:47.36 197th 2:18.39 320th 3:17.44 228th  
251st 357 Richard Mawson  
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:23.45 +5:04.48   1:38.72 289th 4:17.25 247th 1:54.71 264th 1:27.71 278th 1:39.06 328th 2:58.00 272nd 2:02.01 202nd 3:25.99 301st  
252nd 237 Chris Headley TrailMaps.co.uk
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:23.62 +5:04.65   1:33.05 214th= 4:28.83 306th 2:00.63 338th 1:25.87 247th 1:37.00 294th 2:56.33 260th 1:57.53 168th= 3:24.38 286th  
253rd 372 Ewan Medinger  
GBR
Men | U18 19:23.82 +5:04.85   1:29.38 148th 4:00.85 158th 1:46.38 161st 1:19.39 116th 1:29.61 129th 4:14.27 485th 1:52.18 126th 3:11.76 182nd  
254th 37 Nick Bellew  
GBR
Men | Master 19:24.38 +5:05.41   1:43.35 324th 4:28.52 304th 1:53.19 248th 1:32.56 346th 1:34.74 249th= 2:51.11 225th 2:02.49 204th 3:18.42 237th  
255th 306 David Kennington Team Chaos
GBR
Men | Master 19:24.65 +5:05.68   1:33.05 214th= 4:09.34 207th 1:53.43 251st 1:29.43 303rd 1:37.83 306th 2:59.59 281st 2:10.84 268th= 3:31.14 332nd  
256th 497 Joe Suckley  
GBR
Men | U18 19:25.85 +5:06.88   1:37.13 270th= 4:21.82 269th 1:52.09 231st 1:38.68 425th 1:37.34 298th 2:53.09 240th 2:14.15 292nd 3:11.55 180th  
257th 341 Euan Mackenzie  
GBR
Men | Senior 19:26.27 +5:07.30   1:37.23 272nd 4:20.61 263rd 2:00.06 331st 1:28.40 288th 1:38.95 325th 2:52.88 237th 2:07.85 247th 3:20.29 255th  
258th 470 Mark Sinclair  
GBR
Men | Master 19:26.65 +5:07.68   1:37.29 273rd 4:16.68 244th 1:52.40 236th 1:23.69 203rd 1:31.42 166th= 2:49.31 212th 2:17.07 309th 3:38.79 381st  
259th 230 Dave Hartley  
GBR
Men | Master 19:26.85 +5:07.88   1:34.36 230th 4:17.43 249th 1:46.51 164th 1:26.41 255th= 1:33.04 208th 3:05.51 312th 2:15.62 300th 3:27.97 310th  
260th 398 Rob Needham #alltheborzs
GBR
Men | Master 19:26.91 +5:07.94   1:35.90 254th 4:21.43 266th 1:53.17 247th 1:30.61 321st 1:34.52 240th 3:02.45 294th 2:05.32 228th 3:23.51 278th=  
261st 392 Kristan Muir Bikescene
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:29.23 +5:10.26   1:40.14 299th 4:12.66 230th 1:48.70 191st 1:22.89 181st 1:33.85 224th 3:08.40 327th 2:08.19 249th 3:34.40 355th  
262nd 393 Shaun Mulholland Crankbashers
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:30.27 +5:11.30   1:40.84 307th 4:13.41 234th 1:53.10 246th 1:30.80 323rd 1:36.35 283rd= 2:57.25 265th 2:18.29 319th 3:20.23 254th  
263rd 382 Ben Moore Roosterz n Boosterz
GBR
Men | U21 19:30.85 +5:11.88   1:35.51 246th 4:04.91 182nd 1:52.76 241st 2:02.96 498th 1:31.60 170th 2:50.96 223rd= 2:06.15 230th 3:26.00 302nd  
264th 464 Peter Shevlin  
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:31.04 +5:12.07   1:35.26 241st 4:26.06 290th 1:54.09 258th 1:32.70 347th 1:38.11 312th 2:50.57 219th 2:08.40 251st 3:25.85 299th  
265th 197 Thomas Goodall REME MTB Enduro Team
GBR
Men | Senior 19:33.82 +5:14.85   1:35.84 252nd 4:26.34 292nd 1:57.49 294th 1:23.79 206th 1:33.16 212th 2:56.01 258th 2:20.31 328th 3:20.88 260th  
266th 591 Allan Brenkley Team Rust
GBR
Men | Master 19:34.28 +5:15.31   1:34.42 231st 4:23.22 276th 2:02.86 359th 1:38.55 424th 1:31.99 175th 2:52.97 238th 2:17.80 312th 3:12.47 187th  
267th 255 Jez Hoggarth Team Jed
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:35.57 +5:16.60   1:44.05 327th 4:37.96 350th 1:55.80 276th 1:26.41 255th= 1:38.56 322nd 2:47.27 196th 2:13.84 289th 3:11.68 181st  
268th 276 Matt Ingham Faff Racing
GBR
Men | Master 19:35.77 +5:16.80   1:38.43 284th 4:27.76 301st 1:54.34 260th 1:22.64 178th= 1:36.18 278th 3:09.59 333rd 2:08.85 254th 3:17.98 234th  
269th 185 Luke Garthwaite Cycle Gear Halifax
GBR
Men | U21 19:36.91 +5:17.94   1:41.49 312th 4:14.02 236th 2:02.04 349th= 1:30.36 316th 1:37.71 304th 2:54.40 248th 2:12.33 278th 3:24.56 287th  
270th 317 Will Copsey  
GBR
Men | Senior 19:37.41 +5:18.44   1:26.36 115th 4:20.20 260th 1:51.93 228th= 1:20.51 143rd 1:40.02 339th 2:57.69 270th 2:20.18 326th 3:40.52 392nd  
271st 360 Graeme McCart Kirkcowan Cycles
GBR
Men | Master 19:37.71 +5:18.74 H 1:38.64 288th 4:16.22 242nd 1:58.38 309th= 1:28.56 290th 1:38.06 311th 2:53.01 239th 2:15.05 298th 3:29.79 325th  
272nd 287 Neal Jarrett Mackerel and Laphroaig
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:39.07 +5:20.10   1:33.04 212th= 4:11.98 223rd 1:52.81 242nd 1:24.64 222nd= 1:39.55 334th 2:56.13 259th 2:22.16 341st 3:38.76 380th  
273rd 506 Chris Thompson  
GBR
Men | Master 19:39.33 +5:20.36   1:33.46 220th= 4:21.84 270th 2:00.81 339th 1:29.75 309th 1:33.02 206th 2:58.91 277th 2:22.36 344th 3:19.18 244th  
274th 471 Alastair Smith  
GBR
Men | Senior 19:39.41 +5:20.44   1:41.19 309th= 4:24.45 281st 1:57.62 295th= 1:29.57 307th 1:34.35 232nd 3:03.64 299th 2:11.80 275th 3:16.79 222nd  
275th 22 Jack Bailey  
GBR
Men | Senior 19:39.57 +5:20.60   1:25.15 100th 5:28.71 463rd 1:50.45 213th 1:22.26 172nd 1:26.65 85th 2:54.09 244th 2:08.08 248th 3:04.18 139th  
276th 146 Joe Easter Royal Signals Enduro Team
GBR
Men | Senior 19:39.74 +5:20.77   1:42.89 320th 4:24.02 278th 1:54.86 265th 1:22.64 178th= 1:34.91 253rd 3:05.60 313th 2:11.74 274th 3:23.08 273rd  
277th 472 Andy Smith  
GBR
Men | Master 19:40.88 +5:21.91   1:32.67 203rd 4:39.09 355th 1:56.33 285th 1:27.39 273rd 1:42.38 367th 2:46.74 193rd 2:09.01 258th 3:27.27 306th  
278th 529 Katie Wakely Don Skene Cycles
GBR
Women | Master 19:43.17 +5:24.20   1:34.96 238th 4:21.92 271st 1:55.55 270th= 1:27.34 271st= 1:34.67 244th= 3:10.46 336th 2:08.35 250th 3:29.92 326th  
279th 270 Robert Humphries  
GBR
Men | Master 19:43.34 +5:24.37   1:45.67 342nd 4:16.40 243rd 1:56.04 281st 1:25.05 231st= 1:37.33 297th 3:02.98 297th 2:14.24 294th 3:25.63 296th  
280th 29 Paul Barrett Ridge Racing
GBR
Men | Grand Vet 19:44.76 +5:25.79   1:36.61 258th 4:25.42 286th 1:58.38 309th= 1:29.46 304th 1:41.97 362nd 2:52.27 232nd 2:27.14 370th 3:13.51 191st  
281st 561 Richard Woodward  
GBR
Men | Master 19:45.00 +5:26.03   1:44.18 329th 4:25.35 285th 1:56.13 282nd 1:25.42 238th 1:33.55 218th 3:02.90 296th 2:21.83 334th 3:15.64 210th=  
282nd 43 Mick Bielby RAFCA
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:45.22 +5:26.25   1:33.79 226th 4:20.53 262nd 1:58.36 308th 1:28.72 292nd 1:38.16 315th 2:59.51 280th 2:04.57 225th 3:41.58 400th  
283rd 368 Mike McLaughlin  
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:46.37 +5:27.40   1:34.51 233rd 4:38.83 354th 1:53.07 245th 1:27.30 270th 1:35.30 260th 3:01.37 291st 2:20.39 329th 3:15.60 209th  
284th 267 Sam Huddleston  
GBR
Men | Senior 19:46.42 +5:27.45   1:32.70 205th 4:26.82 297th 1:57.81 301st 1:27.86 280th 1:41.86 359th 2:52.21 230th 2:29.47 381st 3:17.69 231st  
285th 390 Matt Morris Team Pie
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:46.48 +5:27.51   1:32.79 209th 4:27.88 302nd 1:55.72 274th 1:30.35 314th= 1:35.65 269th 3:05.24 308th 2:07.78 245th 3:31.07 331st  
286th 459 Thomas Scott  
GBR
Men | Senior 19:47.17 +5:28.20   1:43.17 323rd 4:24.34 280th 1:59.29 322nd 1:30.54 320th 1:33.29 213th 2:54.78 250th 2:09.38 261st 3:32.38 343rd=  
287th 345 Graeme Maclean  
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:47.68 +5:28.71   1:38.58 287th 4:26.29 291st 1:55.61 272nd 1:33.50 356th 1:38.82 324th 3:02.75 295th 2:08.95 257th 3:23.18 276th  
288th 152 Oliver Edwards Matlock Cycling Club
GBR
Men | Senior 19:48.87 +5:29.90   1:38.00 279th 4:08.16 201st 1:48.48 187th 1:35.14 377th 1:28.71 119th 3:31.90 425th 2:23.65 350th 3:14.83 203rd  
289th 310 Jamie King  
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:49.01 +5:30.04   1:38.44 285th 4:11.88 220th 1:59.11 321st 1:30.96 325th 1:46.64 424th 2:55.89 257th 2:22.15 340th 3:23.94 284th  
290th 17 Sam Atkinson  
GBR
Men | Senior 19:49.59 +5:30.62   1:46.02 346th 4:36.16 343rd 1:50.04 206th 1:27.49 275th 1:34.74 249th= 3:00.14 283rd 2:16.52 306th 3:18.48 238th=  
291st 445 Harry Robinson  
GBR
Men | U18 19:51.79 +5:32.82   1:29.66 153rd 4:13.25 233rd 1:58.75 318th 1:36.32 394th 1:36.40 285th 3:41.30 443rd 1:57.04 164th 3:19.07 242nd  
292nd 47 Joseph Birchall  
GBR
Men | U18 19:51.91 +5:32.94   1:38.09 280th 3:58.66 150th 1:58.29 307th 1:29.55 306th 1:35.59 264th 2:58.39 274th 2:30.65 385th 3:42.69 402nd  
293rd 229 Ben Hartlebury REME MTB Enduro Team
GBR
Men | Master 19:53.70 +5:34.73   1:33.27 218th 4:32.02 322nd 1:54.94 267th 1:29.27 300th 1:35.97 274th 3:13.95 357th 2:12.54 279th 3:21.74 266th  
294th 290 Mark Johnson Team Bike Scene
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:54.06 +5:35.09   1:47.67 359th 4:22.37 273rd 1:56.27 283rd 1:27.58 276th 1:36.83 292nd 3:05.49 311th 2:16.09 304th 3:21.76 267th  
295th 359 Martin McBrinn  
GBR
Men | U18 19:55.14 +5:36.17   1:40.46 304th 4:24.92 283rd 1:56.56 286th 1:36.38 395th 1:38.24 317th 3:09.95 334th 2:06.68 238th 3:21.95 268th  
296th 135 Ian Atkinson  
GBR
Men | Grand Vet 19:58.40 +5:39.43 H 1:45.94 345th 4:29.36 309th 2:02.48 354th 1:31.90 335th= 1:38.41 319th 2:54.99 252nd 2:09.21 259th 3:26.11 303rd  
297th 336 Beef Lumsdon  
GBR
Men | Veteran 19:59.95 +5:40.98   1:40.64 306th 4:29.03 308th 1:54.36 261st= 1:28.07 281st 1:36.30 281st 2:58.93 278th 2:24.44 356th= 3:28.18 311th  
298th 400 Matthew Newbould  
GBR
Men | U18 20:02.32 +5:43.35   1:33.03 211th 5:33.63 468th 1:55.76 275th 1:25.03 230th 1:37.45 299th 2:45.11 178th 1:59.57 183rd= 3:12.74 188th  
299th 180 Sarah Gamsjaeger  
AUT
Women | Senior 20:03.87 +5:44.90   1:36.97 264th= 4:24.64 282nd 2:02.03 348th 1:25.68 245th 1:36.32 282nd 3:10.90 342nd 2:21.97 338th 3:25.36 293rd  
300th 324 Joesph Lee  
GBR
Men | Senior 20:04.73 +5:45.76   1:37.11 268th 4:29.02 307th 1:55.55 270th= 1:32.38 341st= 1:41.16 353rd 3:13.07 355th 2:12.57 280th 3:23.87 282nd  
301st 377 John Merry  
GBR
Men | Grand Vet 20:04.85 +5:45.88   1:41.84 314th 4:21.06 265th 2:00.42 335th 1:30.42 317th 1:42.63 375th 3:00.72 288th 2:08.56 252nd= 3:39.20 387th  
302nd 262 Luis Homer  
GBR
Men | Master 20:05.07 +5:46.10   1:43.16 322nd 4:30.49 313th 1:57.90 302nd 1:28.19 285th 1:37.77 305th 2:56.94 264th 2:12.95 282nd 3:37.67 377th  
303rd 134 Sam Hughes  
GBR
Men | Senior 20:07.41 +5:48.44   1:45.65 341st 4:19.92 259th 1:53.26 249th 1:34.46 370th 1:41.04 349th 3:12.56 353rd 2:05.75 229th 3:34.77 356th  
304th 239 Tony Herd TSH Racing
GBR
Men | Veteran 20:08.35 +5:49.38   1:41.50 313th 4:35.42 340th 1:55.37 269th 1:24.37 217th 1:33.64 220th 3:07.17 322nd 2:19.07 324th 3:31.81 337th  
305th 164 Adam Fieldsend RAFCA
GBR
Men | Master 20:10.34 +5:51.37   1:40.12 298th 4:25.07 284th 2:04.35 369th 1:33.29 353rd 1:40.95 346th 3:09.53 332nd 2:16.72 307th 3:20.31 256th  
306th 106 Martin Cornally Team Edna #GFS
GBR
Men | Master 20:11.92 +5:52.95   1:48.70 368th 4:48.13 383rd 1:56.78 287th 1:27.34 271st= 1:38.70 323rd 2:59.64 282nd 2:09.39 262nd 3:23.24 277th  
307th 52 Kester McQueen  
GBR
Men | U21 20:14.82 +5:55.85   1:59.69 446th 4:41.01 364th 2:03.18 362nd 1:31.44 329th 1:32.29 185th 3:08.38 326th 2:17.66 311th 3:01.17 116th  
308th 33 Eilo Beesley  
GBR
Men | U18 20:15.25 +5:56.28   1:35.29 242nd= 4:32.80 327th 2:08.69 400th 1:31.20 328th 1:41.09 351st 3:06.40 318th 2:06.46 234th 3:33.32 348th  
309th 462 Kj Sharp  
GBR
Women | Senior 20:17.51 +5:58.54   1:41.98 315th 4:55.83 403rd 2:01.00 342nd 1:32.00 337th= 1:34.57 241st 3:06.25 316th= 2:11.30 272nd= 3:14.58 201st  
310th 12 Damian Armstrong Coming from Behind
GBR
Men | Senior 20:18.45 +5:59.48   1:44.23 330th 4:34.78 338th 1:52.89 243rd 1:32.01 339th 1:32.67 194th 3:11.82 348th 2:13.05 283rd 3:37.00 374th  
311th 484 Rob Steel  
GBR
Men | Master 20:19.61 +6:00.64   1:44.66 332nd 4:30.18 312th 1:55.96 277th 1:33.87 362nd 1:42.68 376th 3:02.22 292nd 2:26.29 366th 3:23.75 280th  
312th 51 Charles Blackshaw YDTM Syndicated
GBR
Men | Senior 20:22.98 +6:04.01   1:37.43 275th 5:02.15 418th 1:57.11 291st 1:28.62 291st 1:35.85 271st 3:04.81 305th 2:10.68 267th 3:26.33 304th  
313th 458 Steve Scott StandardsDownRacing
GBR
Men | Veteran 20:25.07 +6:06.10   1:45.54 340th 4:45.28 376th 1:56.92 289th 1:32.48 344th 1:33.63 219th 3:12.52 352nd 2:14.47 297th 3:24.23 285th  
314th 85 Lewis Carr  
GBR
Men | U18 20:25.28 +6:06.31   1:47.52 357th 4:24.16 279th 2:02.30 351st 1:28.80 294th 1:44.75 404th 3:05.34 309th 2:21.82 333rd 3:30.59 329th  
315th 313 Henk Kommers  
GBR
Men | Senior 20:26.20 +6:07.23   1:48.23 364th 4:31.24 319th 2:00.21 333rd 1:33.45 355th 1:39.10 330th 3:05.75 314th 2:16.49 305th 3:31.73 336th  
316th 507 Will Thompson  
GBR
Men | Senior 20:27.01 +6:08.04   1:36.97 264th= 4:28.49 303rd 1:57.23 293rd 1:41.54 449th 1:45.09 406th 2:55.29 255th 2:25.70 364th 3:36.70 370th  
317th 348 Darren Mansell Grandmaster Flash
GBR
Men | Veteran 20:28.20 +6:09.23   1:49.65 375th 4:36.40 344th 1:56.84 288th 1:33.44 354th 1:39.70 335th 3:10.81 340th= 2:22.17 342nd 3:19.19 245th  
318th 355 Richard Mason  
GBR
Men | Senior 20:29.48 +6:10.51   1:48.99 369th 4:34.31 333rd 1:59.94 330th 1:30.90 324th 1:38.97 326th 3:17.35 370th 2:07.14 240th 3:31.88 339th  
319th 384 Davie Moore Roosterz n Boosterz
GBR
Men | Senior 20:30.63 +6:11.66   1:30.53 167th 4:43.26 369th 1:58.17 306th 1:33.62 359th= 1:35.22 257th 3:03.77 300th 2:33.09 390th 3:32.97 345th  
320th 403 Marton Noseda FRO Racing
HUN
Men | Senior 20:31.06 +6:12.09   1:42.91 321st 5:06.92 426th 2:01.47 346th 1:32.38 341st= 1:36.55 288th 2:55.24 254th 2:14.03 290th 3:21.56 264th  
321st 34 Anton Bell Special Cases
GBR
Men | Veteran 20:32.19 +6:13.22