Stage Results for 2019 Granby Ranch Enduro - 09 Jun 2019 - Provisional - Enduro - Strawberry Jam

...return to index

Enduro - Strawberry Jam

10 controls

Pos No. Name Class Time Behind
1st 10 Chris Heath Pro Men 3:47.64  
2nd 15 Christian Atkins Pro Men 3:49.09 +0:01.45
3rd 8 Colton Peterson Pro Men 3:50.53 +0:02.89
4th 7 Zach Rosato Pro Men 3:54.78 +0:07.14
5th 19 Jake Ingram Pro Men 3:55.20 +0:07.56
6th 12 Will Doherty Pro Men 3:55.85 +0:08.21
7th 173 Forrest Christian Junior Men 14-16 3:56.20 +0:08.56
8th 3 John Vander Dussen Pro Men 3:57.38 +0:09.74
9th 5 Mike West Pro Men 3:57.83 +0:10.19
10th 4 Christopher Thomas Pro Men 3:58.17 +0:10.53
11th 46 Alex Lockett Amateur Men 19-29 3:58.55 +0:10.91
12th 73 COLLIN ALBERT Amateur Men 19-29 3:58.68 +0:11.04
13th 9 Victor Marin Pro Men 4:00.76 +0:13.12
14th 50 Rafaelo Infante Amateur Men 19-29 4:00.93 +0:13.29
15th 267 Eric Yoon Amateur Men 19-29 4:01.12 +0:13.48
16th 274 Talus Lantz Pro Men 4:01.23 +0:13.59
17th 2 Cory Wittwer Pro Men 4:01.27 +0:13.63
18th 213 Grant Shoemaker Men 40-49 4:02.06 +0:14.42
19th 231 Dominick Epifanio Junior Men 17-18 4:02.60 +0:14.96
20th 13 Brandon Daurelio Pro Men 4:03.06 +0:15.42
21st 191 Ryan Salek Junior Men 17-18 4:03.42 +0:15.78
22nd 1 Adam Ziegler Pro Men 4:03.87 +0:16.23
23rd 166 Johnny Duty Junior Men 14-16 4:05.27 +0:17.63
24th 48 Justin Kelm Amateur Men 19-29 4:05.46 +0:17.82
25th 11 Gabe Rivera Pro Men 4:06.17 +0:18.53
26th 152 Max Vogel Junior Men 14-16 4:06.55 +0:18.91
27th 225 Chris Staley Men 40-49 4:06.86 +0:19.22
28th 107 Peter Maiman Amateur Men 30-39 4:07.10 +0:19.46
29th 127 Vincent Deveney Amateur Men 30-39 4:07.85 +0:20.21
30th 275 Miles Wells Junior Men 17-18 4:08.63 +0:20.99
31st 198 Tommy King Junior Men 17-18 4:08.68 +0:21.04
32nd 162 Jesse Kruzel Junior Men 14-16 4:08.69 +0:21.05
33rd 189 Cole Stevens Junior Men 17-18 4:08.98 +0:21.34
34th 140 Dustin Allard Amateur Men 30-39 4:09.14 +0:21.50
35th 35 Ben Ortowski Amateur Men 19-29 4:09.17 +0:21.53
36th 158 Kai Scott Junior Men 14-16 4:10.33 +0:22.69
37th 80 Chris Waker Amateur Men 30-39 4:10.42 +0:22.78
38th 268 Jon Freckleton Men 40-49 4:11.13 +0:23.49
39th 133 Dustin Dahl Amateur Men 30-39 4:11.22 +0:23.58
40th 111 Joey kwak Amateur Men 30-39 4:11.54 +0:23.90
41st 154 Rhett VanderDussen Junior Men 14-16 4:11.76 +0:24.12
42nd 239 Yoshie Otte Junior Men 14-16 4:12.23 +0:24.59
43rd 41 Connor Mclaughlin Amateur Men 19-29 4:12.67 +0:25.03
44th 122 Erik Griffith Amateur Men 30-39 4:12.68 +0:25.04
45th 70 James Bannon-Schneebeck Amateur Men 19-29 4:12.82 +0:25.18
46th 86 Chris Steinhoff Amateur Men 30-39 4:12.91 +0:25.27
47th 65 Austin Davis Amateur Men 19-29 4:13.03 +0:25.39
48th 196 Keegan May Junior Men 17-18 4:13.15 +0:25.51
49th 99 Dustin Opheim Amateur Men 30-39 4:13.31 +0:25.67
50th 81 Ryan VanHalle Amateur Men 30-39 4:13.33 +0:25.69
51st= 167 Jake DeLong Junior Men 14-16 4:13.40 +0:25.76
51st= 194 Nikolas Otte Junior Men 17-18 4:13.40 +0:25.76
53rd 214 Mirko Scherrer Men 40-49 4:13.57 +0:25.93
54th 125 michael funk Amateur Men 30-39 4:13.71 +0:26.07
55th 74 Brad Zeiner Amateur Men 30-39 4:13.89 +0:26.25
56th 76 Kevin Wood Amateur Men 30-39 4:14.17 +0:26.53
57th 220 Coy Miller Men 40-49 4:14.25 +0:26.61
58th 185 John Weiler Junior Men 17-18 4:14.26 +0:26.62
59th 183 Kahill Bailey Junior Men 14-16 4:14.27 +0:26.63
60th 163 Gunner Johnson Junior Men 14-16 4:14.54 +0:26.90
61st 182 Jacob Baker Junior Men 14-16 4:14.56 +0:26.92
62nd 178 Louis Bartels Junior Men 14-16 4:14.59 +0:26.95
63rd 224 Tyler Gronowski Amateur Men 30-39 4:14.76 +0:27.12
64th 31 Mark Richardson Amateur Men 19-29 4:14.94 +0:27.30
65th 36 Matt Oliver Amateur Men 19-29 4:15.15 +0:27.51
66th= 32 Jacob Porter Amateur Men 19-29 4:15.27 +0:27.63
66th= 43 Jon Maynard Amateur Men 19-29 4:15.27 +0:27.63
68th 243 David Hueter Men 50+ 4:15.55 +0:27.91
69th 228 Todd Hood Men 40-49 4:15.66 +0:28.02
70th 45 Ethan Maricle Amateur Men 19-29 4:15.76 +0:28.12
71st 201 Dalton Glenn Junior Men 17-18 4:15.97 +0:28.33
72nd 246 Thomas Barth Men 50+ 4:16.49 +0:28.85
73rd 156 Calvin Shore Junior Men 14-16 4:16.55 +0:28.91
74th 24 Chaice Soderstrom Amateur Men 19-29 4:16.77 +0:29.13
75th 56 Trevor Hallenbeck Amateur Men 19-29 4:16.88 +0:29.24
76th 139 Derek Garfield Amateur Men 30-39 4:16.94 +0:29.30
77th 202 Ethan Eye Junior Men 17-18 4:16.95 +0:29.31
78th 180 Jonah Bakker Junior Men 14-16 4:17.16 +0:29.52
79th 97 Billy Parker Amateur Men 30-39 4:17.25 +0:29.61
80th 171 Keegan Cole Junior Men 14-16 4:17.34 +0:29.70
81st 150 Haven Wisner Junior Men 14-16 4:17.66 +0:30.02
82nd 203 Morgan Ericsson Junior Men 17-18 4:17.93 +0:30.29
83rd 44 Hamish Martin Amateur Men 19-29 4:17.99 +0:30.35
84th 6 Justin Smith Pro Men 4:18.14 +0:30.50
85th 67 Patrick Cox Amateur Men 19-29 4:18.16 +0:30.52
86th 109 Bruce Lin Amateur Men 30-39 4:18.33 +0:30.69
87th 68 Luke Burgie Amateur Men 19-29 4:18.41 +0:30.77
88th 153 Forrest Kleinman Amateur Men 30-39 4:18.58 +0:30.94
89th 169 Trevor Coppock Junior Men 14-16 4:18.84 +0:31.20
90th 215 Brent Ratelle Men 40-49 4:19.57 +0:31.93
91st 129 Grant Davis Amateur Men 30-39 4:19.76 +0:32.12
92nd 151 Eric Weers Junior Men 14-16 4:19.96 +0:32.32
93rd 77 Chris Wolvin Amateur Men 30-39 4:19.97 +0:32.33
94th 33 Stephen Pokorski Amateur Men 19-29 4:20.02 +0:32.38
95th 110 Luke Lewis Amateur Men 30-39 4:20.28 +0:32.64
96th= 161 Kawak Miranda Junior Men 14-16 4:20.59 +0:32.95
96th= 272 Justin Oelke Amateur Men 19-29 4:20.59 +0:32.95
98th 128 Nicholas DeLozier Amateur Men 30-39 4:20.67 +0:33.03
99th 192 Baron Pittenger Junior Men 17-18 4:20.76 +0:33.12
100th 241 John Merwin Men 50+ 4:20.93 +0:33.29
101st 177 Kelvin Benedict Junior Men 14-16 4:21.46 +0:33.82
102nd 113 Jared Karshner Amateur Men 30-39 4:21.50 +0:33.86
103rd 257 Eli Nolan Youth 10-13 4:21.55 +0:33.91
104th 118 Ryan Hofman Amateur Men 30-39 4:22.11 +0:34.47
105th 184 Joshua Ryken Amateur Men 30-39 4:22.14 +0:34.50
106th 270 Dane Freckleton Junior Men 17-18 4:22.37 +0:34.73
107th 112 Brian Klimaszewski Amateur Men 30-39 4:22.41 +0:34.77
108th 188 Matthew Telarico Junior Men 17-18 4:22.74 +0:35.10
109th 85 James Stoup Amateur Men 30-39 4:22.96 +0:35.32
110th 258 Kannon Johnson Youth 10-13 4:23.19 +0:35.55
111th 64 Cole DeCrow Amateur Men 19-29 4:23.26 +0:35.62
112th 29 David Rose Amateur Men 19-29 4:23.34 +0:35.70
113th 14 peter bollenbacher Pro Men 4:23.55 +0:35.91
114th 26 Adam Skinner Amateur Men 19-29 4:23.63 +0:35.99
115th 69 NOAH BUIKEMA Amateur Men 19-29 4:23.70 +0:36.06
116th 132 Craig Daugherty Amateur Men 30-39 4:23.89 +0:36.25
117th 62 Jackson Elliott Amateur Men 19-29 4:24.02 +0:36.38
118th= 27 Sam Shirley Amateur Men 19-29 4:24.44 +0:36.80
118th= 141 Matt Jory Men 40-49 4:24.44 +0:36.80
120th 232 Andrew Ellison Men 40-49 4:24.52 +0:36.88
121st 197 Eric Krings Junior Men 17-18 4:24.54 +0:36.90
122nd 37 Tim Murtagh Amateur Men 19-29 4:24.59 +0:36.95
123rd 72 Tyler Anderson Amateur Men 19-29 4:24.98 +0:37.34
124th 205 Logan Butler Junior Men 17-18 4:25.07 +0:37.43
125th 54 Tyler Delobel Amateur Men 19-29 4:25.23 +0:37.59
126th 236 Trent Decrow Men 40-49 4:25.33 +0:37.69
127th 126 Ron Besser Amateur Men 30-39 4:25.41 +0:37.77
128th 157 Cameron Sealy Junior Men 14-16 4:25.49 +0:37.85
129th 248 Jackson Moran Junior Men 14-16 4:25.62 +0:37.98
130th 51 Alec Walecki Amateur Men 19-29 4:25.72 +0:38.08
131st 219 Dale Murphy Men 40-49 4:25.90 +0:38.26
132nd 195 Bobby Moxley Junior Men 17-18 4:25.96 +0:38.32
133rd 123 Johnathan Gentner Amateur Men 30-39 4:26.15 +0:38.51
134th 22 Patrick Stolper Amateur Men 19-29 4:26.27 +0:38.63
135th 175 Jack Bube Junior Men 14-16 4:26.42 +0:38.78
136th 226 Jeremy Johnson Men 40-49 4:26.51 +0:38.87
137th 227 Adam Jackson Men 40-49 4:27.02 +0:39.38
138th 57 Tarek Haddadin Amateur Men 19-29 4:27.41 +0:39.77
139th 124 Bryan Gardner Amateur Men 30-39 4:27.93 +0:40.29
140th 40 Triston Modlin-Filippi Amateur Men 19-29 4:28.08 +0:40.44
141st 60 Evan Diehl Amateur Men 19-29 4:28.52 +0:40.88
142nd 222 Robert Malling Men 40-49 4:28.83 +0:41.19
143rd 262 Harold Stephenson Men 50+ 4:29.15 +0:41.51
144th 55 Connor Hancock Amateur Men 19-29 4:29.22 +0:41.58
145th 106 Allen McNew Amateur Men 30-39 4:29.42 +0:41.78
146th 103 Brandon Mora Amateur Men 30-39 4:29.75 +0:42.11
147th 273 Jazlyn Smith Pro Women 4:29.78 +0:42.14
148th 131 Jake Davidson Amateur Men 30-39 4:29.88 +0:42.24
149th 190 Jay Schneider Junior Men 17-18 4:30.01 +0:42.37
150th 229 Joel Head Men 40-49 4:30.06 +0:42.42
151st 25 Dawson Snipes Amateur Men 19-29 4:30.42 +0:42.78
152nd 39 Jake Moot Amateur Men 19-29 4:30.44 +0:42.80
153rd 242 Steve McDonald Men 50+ 4:30.56 +0:42.92
154th 49 Blake Jensen Amateur Men 19-29 4:31.06 +0:43.42
155th 66 Matthew Dalton Amateur Men 19-29 4:31.56 +0:43.92
156th 230 Beau Hayes Men 40-49 4:31.79 +0:44.15
157th 30 Zachary Roller Amateur Men 19-29 4:31.88 +0:44.24
158th 217 Marc Pevoteaux Men 40-49 4:32.02 +0:44.38
159th 18 Wiley Zink Amateur Men 19-29 4:32.21 +0:44.57
160th 218 VANCE NIXON Men 40-49 4:32.49 +0:44.85
161st 263 Casen Dobbs Youth 10-13 4:32.67 +0:45.03
162nd 90 Brian Rowbotham Amateur Men 30-39 4:32.89 +0:45.25
163rd 58 Rami Haddadin Amateur Men 19-29 4:33.32 +0:45.68
164th 114 Dean Karamigios Amateur Men 30-39 4:33.37 +0:45.73
165th 102 Louis Nolting Amateur Men 30-39 4:34.48 +0:46.84
166th 254 Luke Walter Youth 10-13 4:35.01 +0:47.37
167th 207 Ben Suttor Junior Men 14-16 4:35.17 +0:47.53
168th 93 Tyler Rinck Amateur Men 30-39 4:35.19 +0:47.55
169th 89 John Ruffer Amateur Men 30-39 4:35.93 +0:48.29
170th 75 Jeremy Woodruff Amateur Men 30-39 4:36.28 +0:48.64
171st 63 Brandt Deeds Amateur Men 19-29 4:36.46 +0:48.82
172nd 78 Jeff Welch Amateur Men 30-39 4:36.61 +0:48.97
173rd 260 Sam Cavin Youth 10-13 4:36.98 +0:49.34
174th 146 darien Giedd Amateur Women 19-39 4:37.08 +0:49.44
175th 155 Ben Trader Junior Men 14-16 4:37.15 +0:49.51
176th 199 Trevor Hughes Junior Men 17-18 4:37.57 +0:49.93
177th 53 Alex Houle Amateur Men 19-29 4:37.75 +0:50.11
178th 170 Tyler Cooper Junior Men 14-16 4:37.82 +0:50.18
179th 116 Sean Hreha Amateur Men 30-39 4:38.05 +0:50.41
180th 17 Megan Cerise Pro Women 4:38.06 +0:50.42
181st 265 Jessica Nyquist Pro Women 4:38.22 +0:50.58
182nd 172 Ethan Cline Junior Men 14-16 4:38.28 +0:50.64
183rd 165 Kell Hueter Junior Men 14-16 4:38.50 +0:50.86
184th 23 Isaiah St. Pierre Amateur Men 19-29 4:38.71 +0:51.07
185th 187 Spencer Tuggle Junior Men 17-18 4:39.17 +0:51.53
186th 82 Mike Utter Amateur Men 30-39 4:39.52 +0:51.88
187th 233 Patt Drawe Men 40-49 4:39.61 +0:51.97
188th 223 Tim Macias Men 40-49 4:40.04 +0:52.40
189th 159 David Roseberry Junior Men 14-16 4:40.50 +0:52.86
190th 181 Mason Baker Junior Men 14-16 4:40.63 +0:52.99
191st 16 Ariana Dittmer Pro Women 4:41.14 +0:53.50
192nd 119 Matt Hodecker Amateur Men 30-39 4:41.17 +0:53.53
193rd 212 Laney Arreola Tuttle Junior Women 14-18 4:41.46 +0:53.82
194th 83 Danny Turney Amateur Men 30-39 4:41.64 +0:54.00
195th 206 Mavik Brown Junior Men 17-18 4:41.76 +0:54.12
196th 94 WESLEY REEVES Amateur Men 30-39 4:42.85 +0:55.21
197th 186 Calvin VandenBurg Junior Men 17-18 4:43.00 +0:55.36
198th 47 Sean Kuusinen Amateur Men 19-29 4:44.02 +0:56.38
199th 98 steven parisi Amateur Men 30-39 4:44.22 +0:56.58
200th 95 Justin Ratzlaff Amateur Men 30-39 4:45.15 +0:57.51
201st 211 Ruby Brown Junior Women 14-18 4:45.17 +0:57.53
202nd 193 Max Patwardhan Junior Men 17-18 4:45.43 +0:57.79
203rd 88 Jeff Ryan Amateur Men 30-39 4:45.78 +0:58.14
204th 238 Darren Buck Men 40-49 4:45.80 +0:58.16
205th 104 Joshua Mink Amateur Men 30-39 4:46.01 +0:58.37
206th 136 Alexander Buell Amateur Men 30-39 4:47.27 +0:59.63
207th 100 Chris Olson Amateur Men 30-39 4:47.43 +0:59.79
208th 255 Siam Reed Youth 10-13 4:47.99 +1:00.35
209th 21 Luke Thompson Amateur Men 19-29 4:48.30 +1:00.66
210th 204 Jackson Connors Junior Men 17-18 4:48.40 +1:00.76
211th 91 Kyle Rohan Amateur Men 30-39 4:49.23 +1:01.59
212th 164 Ryan Imerman Junior Men 14-16 4:49.26 +1:01.62
213th 52 Richard Huffman Amateur Men 19-29 4:50.00 +1:02.36
214th 144 Brenna Karamigios Amateur Women 19-39 4:50.10 +1:02.46
215th 221 Tony Miller Men 40-49 4:50.29 +1:02.65
216th 59 Elvin Hache Amateur Men 19-29 4:50.35 +1:02.71
217th 245 RUSSELL GIESEY Men 50+ 4:50.65 +1:03.01
218th 115 Michael Jasch Amateur Men 30-39 4:50.68 +1:03.04
219th 138 Josh Boyd Amateur Men 30-39 4:50.71 +1:03.07
220th 237 Bryce Cox Men 40-49 4:51.88 +1:04.24
221st 266 Sarka Ruzickova Pro Women 4:52.07 +1:04.43
222nd 210 Meghan McDonough Junior Women 14-18 4:54.03 +1:06.39
223rd 96 Alex Polesovsky Amateur Men 30-39 4:54.24 +1:06.60
224th 209 Rhett Abegglen Men 40-49 4:54.36 +1:06.72
225th 101 Chris Ollenburg Amateur Men 30-39 4:54.47 +1:06.83
226th 105 Cole Mietzner Amateur Men 30-39 4:54.96 +1:07.32
227th 264 Ty Nolan Youth 10-13 4:55.48 +1:07.84
228th 108 alec linton Amateur Men 30-39 4:58.86 +1:11.22
229th 92 Robin Roemisch Amateur Men 30-39 4:59.43 +1:11.79
230th 130 Gloria Liu Amateur Women 19-39 5:01.34 +1:13.70
231st 135 John Camponeschi Amateur Men 30-39 5:01.35 +1:13.71
232nd 200 Dawon Gwaltney Junior Men 17-18 5:02.05 +1:14.41
233rd 121 Brian Hannon Amateur Men 30-39 5:03.75 +1:16.11
234th 142 Holly VanHalle Amateur Women 19-39 5:05.72 +1:18.08
235th 208 Ashley Seger Junior Women 14-18 5:07.57 +1:19.93
236th 269 Rune Freckleton Junior Men 14-16 5:08.85 +1:21.21
237th 134 Skylar Cook Amateur Men 30-39 5:12.18 +1:24.54
238th 247 Kay Tuttle Women 40+ 5:14.29 +1:26.65
239th 252 Dawn Eldridge Women 40+ 5:14.96 +1:27.32
240th 276 Mikayla Weatherford Amateur Women 19-39 5:19.68 +1:32.04
241st 147 Christina Fesz Amateur Women 19-39 5:20.86 +1:33.22
242nd 143 Suzie McKinstry Amateur Women 19-39 5:23.52 +1:35.88
243rd 251 Tara Longnecker Women 40+ 5:26.05 +1:38.41
244th 61 Seth Ferl Amateur Men 19-29 5:27.60 +1:39.96
245th 216 Sam Pickles Men 40-49 5:29.22 +1:41.58
246th 117 Bj Howell Amateur Men 30-39 5:39.05 +1:51.41
247th 149 Brooke Brown Amateur Women 19-39 5:42.23 +1:54.59
248th 160 Andreas Nemethy Junior Men 14-16 5:58.82 +2:11.18
249th 42 Calum McGee Amateur Men 19-29 6:00.15 +2:12.51
250th 261 Anton Anderson Youth 10-13 6:00.16 +2:12.52
251st 240 Bob Moxley Men 50+ 6:09.92 +2:22.28
252nd 253 Amy Barnes Women 40+ 6:15.70 +2:28.06
253rd 256 Gus Pickles Youth 10-13 6:45.35 +2:57.71