Results for Steamboat Enduro - 20 Jul 2019 - Provisional

...return to index

Class Results

Amateur Men 19-29

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen S1 Trail 1149-1A S2 Blind Bill S3 Prospector S4 Upper Nipple Peak S5 Lower Nipple Peak S6 Upper Grouse S7 Lower Grouse S8 BTR
1st 33 Rafaelo Infante 40:29.94   Sun 12:21:33.22 3:44.86 1st 1:31.89 1st 5:54.43 1st 4:25.11 2nd 5:37.00 1st 8:05.70 1st 2:52.45 1st 8:18.50 1st
2nd 42 scott Anderson 43:10.34 +2:40.40 Sun 12:09:14.64 4:07.42 3rd 1:38.27 3rd 6:28.28 2nd 4:33.36 3rd 5:57.11 3rd 8:44.80 2nd 3:10.78 2nd 8:30.32 2nd
3rd 27 Clancy Ryburn 43:42.12 +3:12.18 Sun 13:16:21.79 4:04.27 2nd 1:40.19 5th 6:29.87 3rd 4:20.18 1st 5:56.17 2nd 8:53.43 3rd 3:23.86 4th 8:54.15 4th
4th 157 Collin Albert 44:20.29 +3:50.35 Sun 12:12:50.28 4:10.08 4th 1:35.94 2nd 6:39.04 4th 4:37.46 4th 6:08.17 4th 8:57.71 4th 3:19.78 3rd 8:52.11 3rd
5th 37 Dominic Deveney 46:17.75 +5:47.81 Sun 13:56:55.27 4:17.56 6th 1:39.88 4th 6:44.61 5th 4:41.42 6th 6:27.42 8th 9:46.24 5th 3:27.59 5th 9:13.03 5th
6th 30 Sean Mateer 48:22.28 +7:52.34 Sun 12:38:11.73 4:21.38 7th 1:45.88 8th 7:01.80 8th 4:48.44 7th 6:19.43 5th 9:56.65 6th 3:55.83 8th 10:12.87 11th
7th 25 Alec Walecki 48:23.23 +7:53.29 Sun 13:18:36.31 4:30.80 11th 1:45.91 9th 6:56.69 6th 4:41.05 5th 6:26.64 7th 10:05.75 8th 3:50.81 7th 10:05.58 10th
8th 28 Zachary Roller 48:32.74 +8:02.80 Sun 12:41:16.46 4:16.30 5th 1:50.46 14th 7:10.51 12th 4:56.53 11th 6:31.05 9th 10:02.47 7th 3:57.24 10th 9:48.18 8th
9th 40 Luke Burgie 48:58.98 +8:29.04 Sun 12:09:02.91 4:23.00 9th 1:44.19 6th 6:58.91 7th 4:57.46 12th 6:32.71 10th 10:32.25 10th 4:02.30 12th 9:48.16 7th
10th 43 Tyler Anderson 49:24.21 +8:54.27 Sun 12:41:01.72 4:22.47 8th 1:44.59 7th 7:12.31 13th 4:54.78 9th 6:43.99 11th 10:26.64 9th 3:56.75 9th 10:02.68 9th
11th 156 Wesley Charles 50:16.63 +9:46.69 Sun 12:01:59.21 4:45.17 16th 1:49.92 11th 7:07.77 9th 4:52.48 8th 6:23.16 6th 10:58.38 13th 4:03.22 13th 10:16.53 12th
12th 23 Ian Wilson 50:23.41 +9:53.47 Sun 13:10:02.02 4:52.14 21st 1:50.77 16th 7:23.03 16th 5:18.93 19th 6:57.29 15th 10:35.34 11th 3:39.93 6th 9:45.98 6th
13th 39 Isaac Copeland 51:14.17 +10:44.23 Sun 12:12:05.48 4:46.34 18th 1:50.57 15th 7:15.09 15th 5:11.90 17th 6:48.49 14th 10:49.80 12th 4:15.20 14th 10:16.78 13th
14th 35 Salvatore Fruciano 51:40.27 +11:10.33 Sun 12:40:33.96 4:31.26 12th 1:51.39 17th 7:36.60 17th 5:10.73 16th 7:08.51 19th 11:02.32 14th 3:58.78 11th 10:20.68 14th
15th 38 Derek Dearmond 54:37.50 +14:07.56 Sun 12:31:29.20 4:38.63 14th 2:04.29 21st 7:39.23 19th 5:09.86 15th 6:57.79 16th 12:18.08 19th 4:20.51 15th 11:29.11 17th
16th 26 Patrick Stolper 54:44.27 +14:14.33 Sun 12:44:44.04 4:47.57 19th 1:56.79 19th 7:42.19 20th 5:48.29 21st 7:55.11 21st 11:27.54 15th 4:21.46 16th 10:45.32 15th
17th 36 Ryan Fowler 56:35.01 +16:05.07 Sun 12:46:11.79 4:49.17 20th 1:50.16 13th 7:13.86 14th 5:07.30 14th 6:47.53 13th 12:10.83 17th 4:53.83 17th 13:42.33 19th
18th 22 Wiley Zink 56:48.08 +16:18.14 Sun 13:29:47.86 4:46.10 17th 1:54.73 18th 7:59.27 21st 5:21.53 20th 7:04.51 18th 12:15.68 18th 6:05.95 19th 11:20.31 16th
19th 34 Matti Hill 63:17.48 +22:47.54 Sun 13:22:01.73 4:36.59 13th 1:59.20 20th 7:38.08 18th 5:06.89 13th 6:59.84 17th 11:29.16 16th 13:56.22 20th 11:31.50 18th
  24 Sean Wilber DNF   Sun 11:52:27.81 6:05.64 22nd 2:09.85 22nd 8:15.54 22nd 6:55.36 22nd 10:11.92 22nd 15:38.07 20th 5:57.92 18th    
  32 Hank Kowalik DNF   Sat 12:59:21.59 4:28.27 10th 1:49.95 12th 7:08.47 10th 5:15.22 18th 6:47.35 12th            
  41 Alex Bratschun DNF   Sat 13:04:52.86 4:44.89 15th 1:49.05 10th 7:09.14 11th 4:55.49 10th 7:19.11 20th            

Amateur Men 30-39

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen S1 Trail 1149-1A S2 Blind Bill S3 Prospector S4 Upper Nipple Peak S5 Lower Nipple Peak S6 Upper Grouse S7 Lower Grouse S8 BTR
1st 52 Brett Kreyche 44:13.59   Sun 12:49:20.82 3:56.73 1st 1:35.45 1st 6:11.83 1st 4:32.06 1st 6:16.99 3rd 9:06.81 1st 3:26.69 3rd 9:07.03 1st
2nd 61 Nicholas DeLozier 45:39.62 +1:26.03 Sun 13:11:45.91 4:05.86 3rd 1:41.00 5th 6:27.79 5th 4:36.40 2nd 6:27.79 6th 9:27.00 3rd 3:34.58 6th 9:19.20 6th
3rd 63 Dustin Dahl 45:52.73 +1:39.14 Sun 12:50:41.76 4:05.11 2nd 1:38.74 3rd 6:22.00 3rd 4:44.72 5th 6:01.00 1st 9:30.05 4th 3:31.57 5th 9:59.54 10th
4th 48 Chris Steinhoff 46:10.28 +1:56.69 Sun 13:12:15.07 4:20.90 10th 1:46.57 10th 6:38.53 7th 4:53.27 9th 6:30.11 7th 9:18.90 2nd 3:25.93 2nd 9:16.07 5th
5th 65 Andy Burns 46:11.82 +1:58.23 Sun 13:00:52.06 4:11.09 6th 1:38.83 4th 7:30.90 17th 4:37.83 3rd 6:11.49 2nd 9:37.09 5th 3:14.96 1st 9:09.63 3rd
6th 64 Alex Clayden 46:19.53 +2:05.94 Sun 12:53:07.74 4:08.10 4th 1:38.38 2nd 6:16.91 2nd 4:45.76 6th 7:02.17 14th 9:42.69 6th 3:36.36 8th 9:09.16 2nd
7th 60 Vince Deveney 46:21.36 +2:07.77 Sun 13:56:58.37 4:16.70 8th 1:47.70 11th 6:34.52 6th 4:50.59 8th 6:22.00 4th 9:46.90 7th 3:27.77 4th 9:15.18 4th
8th 46 Luke Todd 47:29.16 +3:15.57 Sun 13:19:23.86 4:16.63 7th 1:41.18 6th 6:24.35 4th 4:39.81 4th 6:23.00 5th 10:40.56 11th 3:58.36 13th 9:25.27 7th
9th 53 Brian Klimaszewski 48:20.67 +4:07.08 Sun 12:35:04.54 4:17.08 9th 1:45.46 8th 6:57.24 8th 4:46.18 7th 6:34.53 9th 10:23.69 9th 3:46.04 10th 9:50.45 9th
10th 44 Brad Zeiner 48:25.05 +4:11.46 Sun 12:02:02.36 4:30.24 14th 1:50.16 13th 7:00.49 10th 5:06.28 10th 6:51.74 12th 9:57.04 8th 3:36.07 7th 9:33.03 8th
11th 50 Brian Rowbotham 49:55.18 +5:41.59 Sun 13:11:34.28 4:32.53 15th 1:50.79 14th 7:09.12 11th 5:08.32 11th 6:47.58 11th 10:27.60 10th 3:54.10 11th 10:05.14 11th
12th 58 Derek Garfield 50:57.24 +6:43.65 Sun 13:43:48.75 4:11.05 5th 1:42.51 7th 7:22.49 15th 5:12.14 13th 6:40.03 10th 11:30.21 16th 4:01.90 14th 10:16.91 13th
13th 47 James Stoup 51:05.10 +6:51.51 Sun 13:34:40.39 4:29.58 13th 1:49.12 12th 7:12.46 13th 5:31.98 18th 6:33.93 8th 11:02.91 14th 4:14.46 16th 10:10.66 12th
14th 57 Johnathan Gentner 51:41.32 +7:27.73 Sun 13:35:20.93 4:26.93 11th 1:54.54 17th 7:23.93 16th 5:20.82 15th 6:57.55 13th 11:32.01 17th 3:43.72 9th 10:21.82 14th
15th 59 Sean Elder 52:57.04 +8:43.45 Sun 13:34:48.05 4:41.89 16th 1:53.39 15th 7:12.11 12th 5:20.32 14th 7:10.53 15th 10:51.69 12th 3:56.22 12th 11:50.89 20th
16th 45 Evan Winn 54:56.96 +10:43.37 Sun 13:48:19.53 4:51.26 18th 1:57.88 19th 8:40.77 19th 5:23.61 16th 7:16.53 16th 11:22.90 15th 4:20.41 17th 11:03.60 15th
17th 62 Jake Davidson 56:18.16 +12:04.57 Sun 13:37:38.35 4:48.89 17th 1:54.23 16th 7:13.75 14th 5:33.20 19th 7:19.36 17th 13:22.92 21st 4:26.85 18th 11:38.96 17th
18th 56 Eric Gruber 56:43.59 +12:30.00 Sun 13:46:57.14 4:59.26 19th 1:55.86 18th 8:10.23 18th 5:30.14 17th 7:34.66 18th 12:13.86 18th 4:52.13 19th 11:27.45 16th
19th 54 Jonathan Ingerson 57:54.34 +13:40.75 Sun 13:37:11.49 4:28.97 12th 1:46.52 9th 7:00.27 9th 5:09.96 12th 12:42.59 20th 11:01.64 13th 4:03.21 15th 11:41.18 18th
20th 51 Chris Ollenburg 64:25.27 +20:11.68 Sun 13:18:54.95 5:31.71 20th 2:10.95 20th 10:40.50 20th 6:42.62 20th 9:00.66 19th 12:51.52 19th 5:01.79 21st 12:25.52 21st
  55 Bj Howell DNF   Sun 13:39:15.07                     13:18.87 20th 4:54.07 20th 11:45.01 19th

Amateur Women 19-39

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen S1 Trail 1149-1A S2 Blind Bill S3 Prospector S4 Upper Nipple Peak S5 Lower Nipple Peak S6 Upper Grouse S7 Lower Grouse S8 BTR
1st 73 Morgan Hill 56:55.63   Sun 13:41:11.99 4:54.57 2nd 1:59.08 1st 8:05.22 2nd 5:36.22 1st 7:41.99 1st 12:15.98 2nd 5:12.74 3rd 11:09.83 1st
2nd 72 Natalie Ingerson 58:22.75 +1:27.12 Sun 14:05:26.79 4:52.12 1st 2:10.16 4th 8:40.25 4th 6:01.61 5th 8:36.51 5th 11:49.00 1st 4:30.98 1st 11:42.12 3rd
3rd 67 Ashley Parnau 58:26.07 +1:30.44 Sun 13:42:21.95 5:06.79 4th 2:04.35 3rd 8:15.83 3rd 5:49.02 3rd 8:04.51 3rd 12:38.49 3rd 4:35.42 2nd 11:51.66 4th
4th 70 Brooke Milliet 58:27.37 +1:31.74 Sun 13:42:23.75 5:01.59 3rd 1:59.60 2nd 7:40.49 1st 5:36.35 2nd 7:59.88 2nd 13:10.43 4th 5:34.07 4th 11:24.96 2nd
5th 71 SUZIE McKINSTRY 65:07.17 +8:11.54 Sun 14:24:31.03 5:18.50 5th 2:12.75 5th 9:09.15 6th 5:59.22 4th 8:17.21 4th 14:44.57 5th 6:23.35 5th 13:02.42 5th
6th 68 Maddie O'Brien 70:28.59 +13:32.96 Sat 14:09:57.00 5:18.68 6th 2:18.69 6th 8:45.96 5th 7:44.88 6th 8:56.38 6th 15:22.00 6th 8:05.00 6th 13:57.00 6th
  69 Sasha Nations DNF   Sat 09:33:37.33 5:30.43 7th                            

Junior Men 14-16

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen S1 Trail 1149-1A S2 Blind Bill S3 Prospector S4 Upper Nipple Peak S5 Lower Nipple Peak S6 Upper Grouse S7 Lower Grouse S8 BTR
1st 93 Forrest Christian 42:47.54   Sun 13:46:31.88 3:59.78 1st 1:30.46 1st 6:27.92 3rd 4:44.11 4th 5:59.63 1st 8:23.65 1st 3:06.74 1st 8:35.25 1st
2nd 89 Johnny Duty 44:37.84 +1:50.30 Sun 13:47:40.18 4:03.71 2nd 1:37.01 3rd 6:31.71 4th 4:35.18 1st 6:13.54 4th 8:58.46 2nd 3:25.62 2nd 9:12.61 3rd
3rd 87 Caleb Haack 46:10.94 +3:23.40 Sun 13:49:43.97 4:18.27 5th 1:39.68 5th 6:25.06 1st 4:41.82 3rd 6:14.36 5th 9:22.03 4th 3:44.54 6th 9:45.18 8th
4th 154 Alden Wade 46:15.06 +3:27.52 Sun 13:49:53.64 4:17.60 4th 1:38.74 4th 6:27.01 2nd 4:41.68 2nd 6:09.47 2nd 9:43.89 6th 3:53.41 8th 9:23.26 5th
5th 98 Louis Bartels 46:19.01 +3:31.47 Sun 13:48:11.86 4:19.11 6th 1:45.76 9th 6:33.76 5th 4:52.50 7th 6:37.00 8th 9:18.04 3rd 3:40.39 3rd 9:12.45 2nd
6th 79 Kai Scott 46:36.96 +3:49.42 Sun 13:49:00.72 4:05.05 3rd 1:36.75 2nd 6:46.49 7th 4:44.26 5th 6:10.76 3rd 9:57.27 7th 3:43.71 5th 9:32.67 6th
7th 74 Haven Wisner 47:04.62 +4:17.08 Sun 13:13:45.64 4:28.86 9th 1:46.75 10th 6:45.39 6th 4:58.28 9th 6:43.02 9th 9:25.40 5th 3:43.35 4th 9:13.57 4th
8th 84 Kawak Miranda 48:00.29 +5:12.75 Sun 13:00:28.65 4:29.05 10th 1:40.52 6th 6:58.80 8th 4:51.73 6th 6:27.34 6th 9:59.04 8th 3:48.77 7th 9:45.04 7th
9th 85 Gunner Johnson 49:38.39 +6:50.85 Sun 13:31:47.64 4:19.87 7th 1:47.95 11th 7:22.64 15th 4:58.25 8th 6:34.54 7th 10:18.29 9th 3:58.95 9th 10:17.90 9th
10th 94 Logan Cattles 50:54.97 +8:07.43 Sun 13:42:51.67 4:29.51 11th 1:49.42 13th 7:16.98 11th 5:08.02 11th 6:50.71 10th 10:43.08 11th 4:14.08 12th 10:23.17 10th
11th 86 Kell Hueter 52:32.13 +9:44.59 Sun 12:59:30.42 4:41.52 14th 1:57.81 18th 7:17.68 13th 5:05.50 10th 6:54.93 11th 11:37.01 14th 4:10.06 10th 10:47.62 12th
12th 76 Mason Voyvodic 52:37.01 +9:49.47 Sun 13:51:59.93 4:20.60 8th 1:53.19 15th 7:15.01 9th 5:57.66 18th 7:03.30 12th 10:40.90 10th 4:27.54 14th 10:58.81 14th
13th 91 Keegan Cole 52:43.12 +9:55.58 Sun 13:39:52.86 4:32.22 12th 1:44.56 8th 7:16.99 12th 5:40.55 16th 7:12.08 15th 11:11.88 13th 4:13.66 11th 10:51.18 13th
14th 96 Jack Bube 54:39.69 +11:52.15 Sun 14:15:37.86 4:43.37 15th 1:48.00 12th 7:19.32 14th 5:22.13 15th 7:06.68 13th 11:07.38 12th 4:34.19 15th 12:38.62 19th
15th 82 Alec Nugent 54:43.70 +11:56.16 Sun 13:16:58.68 4:35.38 13th 1:44.45 7th 7:15.63 10th 5:16.40 14th 7:12.29 16th 13:04.30 17th 4:34.86 16th 11:00.39 15th
16th 77 Ben Suttor 56:23.50 +13:35.96 Sun 13:16:21.10 4:46.11 17th 1:53.74 16th 7:36.62 16th 5:12.96 12th 7:17.45 17th 12:10.78 15th 5:09.17 17th 12:16.67 17th
17th 80 Connor Scott 59:42.16 +16:54.62 Sun 13:15:57.04 5:12.42 20th 2:00.09 19th 7:51.54 17th 5:50.26 17th 7:42.10 18th 13:03.43 16th 5:33.57 18th 12:28.75 18th
18th 92 Ethan Cline 61:18.72 +18:31.18 Sun 14:08:09.32 4:45.21 16th 1:54.38 17th 8:07.02 19th 5:13.44 13th 7:10.47 14th 19:20.93 21st 4:22.28 13th 10:24.99 11th
19th 88 Rune Freckleton 68:03.12 +25:15.58 Sat 13:08:09.00 5:12.11 19th 2:10.06 21st 9:59.10 22nd 8:28.84 22nd 10:00.01 21st 14:25.00 18th 6:09.00 19th 11:39.00 16th
20th 97 James Briggs 70:36.13 +27:48.59 Sun 14:03:00.76 5:41.57 22nd 2:00.76 20th 9:16.65 21st 7:36.10 21st 9:15.31 20th 15:31.79 20th 6:43.00 20th 14:30.95 20th
21st 83 Zack Niedzwiecki 71:16.72 +28:29.18 Sun 14:02:46.28 5:30.87 21st 2:13.82 22nd 9:01.08 20th 6:16.19 19th 10:14.89 22nd 15:09.41 19th 6:48.54 21st 16:01.92 21st
  95 Owen Buck DNF   Sun 11:57:14.70                     25:15.84 22nd 9:13.69 22nd    
  78 Cameron Sealy DNF   Sat 14:38:21.34 4:49.49 18th 1:50.93 14th 8:05.57 18th 6:23.63 20th 8:21.55 19th            

Junior Men 17-18

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen S1 Trail 1149-1A S2 Blind Bill S3 Prospector S4 Upper Nipple Peak S5 Lower Nipple Peak S6 Upper Grouse S7 Lower Grouse S8 BTR
1st 106 Kale Lantz 43:54.16   Sun 12:47:56.78 4:02.75 1st 1:38.02 2nd 6:18.18 2nd 4:26.04 1st 5:55.17 1st 9:18.71 3rd 3:16.60 1st 8:58.69 1st
2nd 109 Dominick Epifanio 44:42.93 +0:48.77 Sun 13:44:20.82 4:04.15 2nd 1:37.27 1st 6:16.91 1st 4:34.96 3rd 6:03.16 2nd 9:18.00 2nd 3:28.31 3rd 9:20.17 3rd
3rd 105 Nikolas Otte 45:13.29 +1:19.13 Sun 12:59:15.14 4:04.54 3rd 1:42.18 5th 6:42.75 5th 4:32.47 2nd 6:20.84 4th 9:25.26 4th 3:24.13 2nd 9:01.12 2nd
4th 99 Miles Wells 45:29.77 +1:35.61 Sun 12:41:19.61 4:21.61 5th 1:38.07 3rd 6:27.85 4th 4:34.98 4th 6:15.68 3rd 9:15.73 1st 3:34.81 4th 9:21.04 4th
5th 108 Ethan Eye 48:35.28 +4:41.12 Sun 13:16:03.65 4:24.38 6th 1:40.30 4th 6:23.25 3rd 4:41.67 5th 6:56.44 7th 10:09.07 5th 3:42.21 5th 10:37.96 8th
6th 102 Matthew Telarico 50:03.16 +6:09.00 Sun 13:19:07.38 4:20.04 4th 1:49.66 8th 7:15.29 8th 5:00.79 7th 6:42.57 5th 10:54.33 6th 3:53.02 6th 10:07.46 5th
7th 111 Justin Carr 52:29.10 +8:34.94 Sun 13:19:44.16 5:46.34 11th 1:42.56 6th 7:10.79 7th 4:59.34 6th 6:47.14 6th 11:49.47 7th 3:56.85 7th 10:16.61 6th
8th 107 Dane Freckleton 52:53.79 +8:59.63 Sun 13:31:55.70 4:28.42 7th 1:47.90 7th 7:10.60 6th 5:06.25 8th 7:02.88 8th 11:49.55 8th 4:30.04 8th 10:58.15 9th
9th 100 Calvin VandenBurg 55:50.19 +11:56.03 Sun 12:40:05.44 4:39.64 9th 1:53.59 10th 7:22.60 9th 6:17.27 11th 7:11.50 9th 12:38.57 10th 4:39.31 9th 11:07.71 10th
10th 101 Spencer Tuggle 56:21.98 +12:27.82 Sun 13:02:45.77 4:35.04 8th 1:51.85 9th 7:30.10 10th 5:31.83 9th 7:21.12 10th 12:53.68 11th 5:06.34 11th 11:32.02 11th
11th 110 Canyon Chambers 57:14.98 +13:20.82 Sun 13:43:19.18 5:31.30 10th 2:07.84 11th 8:35.82 11th 5:59.89 10th 7:47.50 11th 11:49.70 9th 5:02.79 10th 10:20.14 7th

Junior Women 14-18

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen S1 Trail 1149-1A S2 Blind Bill S3 Prospector S4 Upper Nipple Peak S5 Lower Nipple Peak S6 Upper Grouse S7 Lower Grouse S8 BTR
1st 118 Laney Arreola Tuttle 57:23.58   Sun 14:25:46.81 4:56.26 1st 1:59.29 1st 7:43.08 1st 5:21.47 1st 7:12.77 1st 13:27.37 2nd 5:26.43 1st 11:16.91 1st
2nd 116 Rose Epstein 61:42.86 +4:19.28 Sun 14:29:46.06 5:37.37 4th 2:15.01 5th 8:50.51 4th 6:10.68 3rd 8:09.91 2nd 12:46.44 1st 5:35.88 2nd 12:17.06 2nd
3rd 112 Lia Young 63:38.71 +6:15.13 Sun 14:24:55.34 5:19.97 2nd 2:04.78 2nd 8:17.82 2nd 5:52.55 2nd 8:35.68 5th 14:33.38 4th 6:14.01 4th 12:40.52 3rd
4th 115 ryley Seibel 64:09.98 +6:46.40 Sun 14:30:53.42 5:35.80 3rd 2:11.43 3rd 8:49.91 3rd 6:18.54 4th 8:17.50 3rd 14:00.88 3rd 6:01.04 3rd 12:54.88 4th
5th 117 Marina Curchitser 71:39.22 +14:15.64 Sun 14:25:15.23 6:08.90 6th 2:16.46 6th 9:09.55 5th 6:48.28 5th 8:31.31 4th 15:19.67 5th 7:56.36 5th 15:28.69 5th
6th 113 Maisie Wagner 80:37.80 +23:14.22 Sun 14:37:07.18 5:37.43 5th 2:13.53 4th 10:33.96 6th 7:22.10 6th 9:53.97 6th 17:34.07 6th 8:43.88 6th 18:38.86 6th

Men 40-49

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen S1 Trail 1149-1A S2 Blind Bill S3 Prospector S4 Upper Nipple Peak S5 Lower Nipple Peak S6 Upper Grouse S7 Lower Grouse S8 BTR
1st 127 Jason Hilimire 44:39.32   Sun 12:51:09.72 4:13.20 2nd 1:40.75 2nd 6:25.59 1st 4:39.29 2nd 6:09.32 1st 9:03.57 1st 3:15.00 1st 9:12.60 2nd
2nd 129 Aaron Goforth 46:31.14 +1:51.82 Sun 12:52:42.58 4:20.26 3rd 1:44.69 3rd 6:55.14 7th 4:51.30 4th 6:25.05 3rd 9:39.29 2nd 3:23.22 2nd 9:12.19 1st
3rd 130 Jon Freckleton 46:44.02 +2:04.70 Sun 12:52:15.43 4:10.16 1st 1:38.79 1st 6:37.65 2nd 4:38.29 1st 6:21.00 2nd 10:01.39 3rd 3:45.24 3rd 9:31.50 3rd
4th 125 Chad McCray 49:19.02 +4:39.70 Sun 12:54:19.50 4:34.87 7th 1:48.06 7th 6:50.08 4th 4:56.83 5th 6:47.81 6th 10:36.58 6th 3:53.46 6th 9:51.33 6th
5th 126 Jeremy Johnson 49:20.37 +4:41.05 Sun 13:21:11.77 4:29.26 5th 1:47.12 4th 6:54.14 6th 4:59.18 6th 6:41.42 5th 10:31.30 5th 3:47.36 4th 10:10.59 7th
6th 123 VANCE NIXON 50:24.03 +5:44.71 Sun 12:54:43.91 4:44.13 9th 1:51.16 9th 7:22.61 9th 4:59.39 7th 6:50.94 8th 10:53.70 7th 3:56.75 7th 9:45.35 4th
7th 133 Jesse Culotta 50:51.44 +6:12.12 Sun 12:55:20.14 4:31.62 6th 1:48.84 8th 6:52.69 5th 5:02.82 9th 7:06.17 10th 11:26.85 8th 4:11.81 8th 9:50.64 5th
8th 120 Richard Vercoe 53:07.54 +8:28.22 Sun 13:23:13.55 4:36.70 8th 1:47.25 5th 7:13.21 8th 5:08.20 10th 7:01.23 9th 11:58.36 10th 4:27.97 10th 10:54.62 9th
9th 119 Mark Wisner 55:13.77 +10:34.45 Sun 13:22:00.13 4:20.98 4th 1:47.60 6th 6:39.27 3rd 4:47.38 3rd 6:31.70 4th 10:17.09 4th 3:48.08 5th 17:01.67 11th
10th 136 Rhett Abegglen 60:06.61 +15:27.29 Sun 13:43:46.50 5:07.49 10th 2:06.68 11th 8:01.61 11th 6:14.44 11th 8:29.63 11th 13:19.26 11th 4:58.16 11th 11:49.34 10th
  122 Marc Pevoteaux DNF   Sun 13:37:11.99                     11:34.95 9th 4:20.32 9th 10:12.52 8th
  134 Darren Buck DNF   Sun 11:53:04.00                     20:08.62 12th 6:04.27 12th    
  124 Dale Murphy DNF   Sat 14:22:54.82 10:05.09 11th 1:51.62 10th 7:26.47 10th 5:02.51 8th 6:49.60 7th            

Men 50+

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen S1 Trail 1149-1A S2 Blind Bill S3 Prospector S4 Upper Nipple Peak S5 Lower Nipple Peak S6 Upper Grouse S7 Lower Grouse S8 BTR
1st 144 Thomas Barth 46:12.69   Sun 12:56:26.60 4:09.95 1st 1:41.88 1st 6:20.64 1st 4:42.93 1st 6:10.24 1st 9:54.64 1st 3:45.13 1st 9:27.28 1st
2nd 142 David Hueter 48:10.11 +1:57.42 Sun 12:59:22.90 4:13.41 3rd 1:43.57 3rd 6:30.59 3rd 4:51.27 2nd 6:35.13 2nd 10:43.73 2nd 3:52.83 2nd 9:39.58 2nd
3rd 140 Glenn Norwicke 52:30.47 +6:17.78 Sun 13:36:59.66 4:35.08 4th 1:49.29 4th 7:33.08 4th 5:37.48 5th 7:09.14 3rd 11:19.97 3rd 3:56.31 3rd 10:30.12 3rd
4th 139 Tad Rogers 59:05.15 +12:52.46 Sun 13:41:09.79 5:04.63 7th 2:03.38 6th 7:39.94 5th 5:28.66 4th 7:21.94 4th 13:31.52 4th 5:15.48 4th 12:39.60 5th
5th 141 Steve McDonald 68:45.38 +22:32.69 Sun 13:40:31.39 4:48.19 5th 1:54.39 5th 7:46.93 6th 5:19.98 3rd 7:24.02 6th 25:15.06 6th 5:15.49 5th 11:01.32 4th
6th 143 RUSSELL GIESEY 71:24.48 +25:11.79 Sun 13:41:27.03 10:50.30 8th 2:03.46 7th 8:13.58 8th 6:35.61 7th 8:14.42 8th 15:55.77 5th 6:06.41 6th 13:24.93 6th
  138 Todd Smith DNF   Sat 14:13:16.10 4:10.96 2nd 1:43.49 2nd 6:27.49 2nd 42:12.44 8th 7:23.28 5th            
  137 Jim Spencer DNF   Sat 14:36:37.36 5:01.79 6th 2:07.68 8th 7:58.37 7th 5:51.21 6th 7:35.16 7th            

Pro Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen S1 Trail 1149-1A S2 Blind Bill S3 Prospector S4 Upper Nipple Peak S5 Lower Nipple Peak S6 Upper Grouse S7 Lower Grouse S8 BTR
1st 104 Eli Smith 40:50.31   Sun 12:41:23.57 3:38.85 1st 1:27.32 1st 5:55.40 1st 4:12.38 1st 5:33.26 1st 8:52.76 5th 2:59.88 3rd 8:10.46 1st
2nd 9 Michael Larsen 41:15.38 +0:25.07 Sun 12:23:59.16 4:29.16 17th 1:35.02 8th 5:59.46 3rd 4:16.91 3rd 5:40.68 2nd 8:02.76 1st 2:55.04 1st 8:16.35 2nd
3rd 11 Jake Ingram 41:35.71 +0:45.40 Sun 13:53:53.44 3:56.82 6th 1:32.57 4th 5:59.29 2nd 4:12.75 2nd 5:57.46 8th 8:27.00 3rd 3:06.00 4th 8:23.82 3rd
4th 10 Talus Lantz 41:47.83 +0:57.52 Sun 12:23:14.21 3:49.64 4th 1:29.75 2nd 6:07.38 5th 4:41.03 14th 5:49.59 5th 8:22.83 2nd 2:56.98 2nd 8:30.63 5th
5th 17 Hunter Askelson 42:21.62 +1:31.31 Sun 13:16:28.97 3:48.16 2nd 1:36.36 9th 6:06.78 4th 4:24.64 6th 5:57.59 9th 8:49.51 4th 3:09.40 5th 8:29.18 4th
6th 1 Cory Wittwer 43:20.57 +2:30.26 Sun 11:57:15.82 3:58.89 7th 1:32.43 3rd 6:11.38 6th 4:26.74 8th 5:46.96 3rd 9:14.96 8th 3:22.11 9th 8:47.10 7th
7th 2 Naish Ulmer 43:24.28 +2:33.97 Sun 12:25:26.22 4:02.03 10th 1:36.82 10th 6:16.78 9th 4:20.96 5th 5:56.28 7th 8:54.23 6th 3:17.63 6th 8:59.55 12th
8th 12 Clayton Haskins 43:43.44 +2:53.13 Sun 12:56:48.50 3:48.49 3rd 1:33.40 6th 6:16.01 8th 4:26.46 7th 5:49.58 4th 9:36.02 12th 3:23.12 10th 8:50.36 8th
9th 4 Chance Sims 43:45.78 +2:55.47 Sun 12:02:29.27 3:55.42 5th 1:32.93 5th 6:12.57 7th 4:18.55 4th 5:53.74 6th 9:37.60 13th 3:29.68 13th 8:45.29 6th
10th 16 Will Doherty 44:30.75 +3:40.44 Sun 12:06:40.04 3:59.27 8th 1:38.99 13th 6:37.01 13th 4:33.86 11th 6:17.00 13th 9:02.92 7th 3:25.75 11th 8:55.95 11th
11th 3 Justin Smith 44:44.49 +3:54.18 Sun 11:55:22.56 4:21.04 15th 1:38.00 11th 6:33.02 11th 4:28.55 9th 6:04.30 10th 9:24.33 10th 3:20.56 7th 8:54.69 9th
12th 15 Jack Doherty 44:46.12 +3:55.81 Sun 12:07:24.54 4:08.52 12th 1:40.40 16th 6:25.13 10th 4:36.77 12th 6:20.33 16th 9:18.08 9th 3:21.10 8th 8:55.79 10th
13th 7 JUSTIN MARTIN 45:12.05 +4:21.74 Sun 12:00:11.86 4:05.56 11th 1:38.86 12th 6:40.22 14th 4:32.09 10th 6:09.02 12th 9:26.24 11th 3:27.52 12th 9:12.54 14th
14th 13 Tate Graves 46:03.76 +5:13.45 Sun 11:53:36.11 4:01.57 9th 1:33.81 7th 6:34.73 12th 4:57.37 17th 6:08.72 11th 10:02.80 14th 3:36.67 14th 9:08.09 13th
15th 6 Rob Ringle 47:37.73 +6:47.42 Sun 11:59:16.14 4:18.27 14th 1:44.18 17th 6:40.56 15th 4:42.77 15th 6:17.46 15th 10:18.02 15th 3:49.33 15th 9:47.14 16th
16th 14 William Golde 47:57.61 +7:07.30 Sun 12:55:41.09 4:14.58 13th 1:39.58 14th 7:01.63 16th 4:38.65 13th 6:21.35 17th 10:20.74 16th 4:01.13 16th 9:39.95 15th
  5 Ryan Saladin DNF   Sun 10:34:29.43 4:21.47 16th 1:39.81 15th 7:02.55 17th 4:51.42 16th 6:17.35 14th            

Pro Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen S1 Trail 1149-1A S2 Blind Bill S3 Prospector S4 Upper Nipple Peak S5 Lower Nipple Peak S6 Upper Grouse S7 Lower Grouse S8 BTR
1st 18 Sarah Smith 49:41.01   Sun 12:45:34.10 4:23.63 1st 1:44.65 1st 7:11.39 3rd 5:11.54 2nd 6:55.82 2nd 10:20.99 2nd 3:46.42 1st 10:06.57 1st
2nd 19 Jazlyn Smith 50:06.67 +0:25.66 Sun 12:46:15.75 4:25.00 2nd 1:51.85 3rd 7:08.27 2nd 5:04.64 1st 6:52.87 1st 10:37.91 3rd 3:49.25 2nd 10:16.88 3rd
3rd 20 Ainsley Haggart 50:26.59 +0:45.58 Sun 13:05:07.50 4:28.97 3rd 1:49.61 2nd 6:58.92 1st 5:42.95 4th 6:57.78 3rd 10:18.72 1st 4:00.57 3rd 10:09.07 2nd
4th 21 Megan Cerise 57:48.49 +8:07.48 Sun 13:47:25.90 4:45.02 4th 1:57.43 4th 9:11.25 5th 5:29.21 3rd 7:48.22 4th 12:16.81 4th 4:54.73 4th 11:25.82 4th
5th 66 Mikayla Weatherford 65:18.94 +15:37.93 Sun 13:59:21.65 5:19.18 5th 2:45.70 5th 9:02.52 4th 6:30.52 5th 8:29.43 5th 14:11.37 5th 5:39.08 5th 13:21.14 5th

Women 40+

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen S1 Trail 1149-1A S2 Blind Bill S3 Prospector S4 Upper Nipple Peak S5 Lower Nipple Peak S6 Upper Grouse S7 Lower Grouse S8 BTR
1st 145 Kay Tuttle 75:45.65   Sun 14:05:07.55 5:48.22 1st 2:23.71 1st 10:06.40 1st 7:07.50 1st 9:40.82 1st 18:29.93 1st 8:01.97 1st 14:07.10 1st

Youth 10-13

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen S2 Blind Bill S3 Prospector S4 Upper Nipple Peak S5 Lower Nipple Peak S6 Upper Grouse S7 Lower Grouse
1st 155 Asa Vermete 33:04.64   Sun 11:57:40.00 1:42.52 1st 6:39.43 1st 4:38.62 1st 6:21.23 1st 10:02.22 1st 3:40.62 1st
2nd 150 Eli Nolan 34:51.84 +1:47.20 Sun 11:58:55.99 1:49.85 3rd 7:03.02 2nd 4:49.92 2nd 6:58.74 3rd 10:13.58 3rd 3:56.73 3rd
3rd 151 Kannon Johnson 36:58.23 +3:53.59 Sun 11:58:22.56 1:42.88 2nd 8:22.76 4th 5:57.39 4th 6:49.26 2nd 10:12.45 2nd 3:53.49 2nd
4th 149 Ty Nolan 40:41.85 +7:37.21 Sun 12:00:38.18 1:58.53 4th 7:56.08 3rd 5:40.73 3rd 7:38.54 4th 12:20.00 4th 5:07.97 4th
5th 148 Finley Nolan 54:28.91 +21:24.27 Sun 12:18:14.11 2:27.10 5th 9:42.93 5th 7:00.13 5th 10:13.56 5th 16:21.33 5th 8:43.86 5th
Course Results

Enduro

Overall

Pos No. Name Class Time Behind Last Seen S1 Trail 1149-1A S2 Blind Bill S3 Prospector S4 Upper Nipple Peak S5 Lower Nipple Peak S6 Upper Grouse S7 Lower Grouse S8 BTR
1st 33 Rafaelo Infante Amateur Men 19-29 40:29.94   Sun 12:21:33.22 3:44.86 2nd 1:31.89 4th 5:54.43 1st 4:25.11 8th 5:37.00 2nd 8:05.70 2nd 2:52.45 1st 8:18.50 3rd
2nd 104 Eli Smith Pro Men 40:50.31 +0:20.37 Sun 12:41:23.57 3:38.85 1st 1:27.32 1st 5:55.40 2nd 4:12.38 1st 5:33.26 1st 8:52.76 8th 2:59.88 4th 8:10.46 1st
3rd 9 Michael Larsen Pro Men 41:15.38 +0:45.44 Sun 12:23:59.16 4:29.16 66th 1:35.02 10th 5:59.46 4th 4:16.91 3rd 5:40.68 3rd 8:02.76 1st 2:55.04 2nd 8:16.35 2nd
4th 11 Jake Ingram Pro Men 41:35.71 +1:05.77 Sun 13:53:53.44 3:56.82 8th 1:32.57 6th 5:59.29 3rd 4:12.75 2nd 5:57.46 12th 8:27.00 5th 3:06.00 5th 8:23.82 4th
5th 10 Talus Lantz Pro Men 41:47.83 +1:17.89 Sun 12:23:14.21 3:49.64 5th 1:29.75 2nd 6:07.38 6th 4:41.03 29th 5:49.59 6th 8:22.83 3rd 2:56.98 3rd 8:30.63 7th
6th 17 Hunter Askelson Pro Men 42:21.62 +1:51.68 Sun 13:16:28.97 3:48.16 3rd 1:36.36 13th 6:06.78 5th 4:24.64 7th 5:57.59 13th 8:49.51 7th 3:09.40 7th 8:29.18 5th
7th 93 Forrest Christian Junior Men 14-16 42:47.54 +2:17.60 Sun 13:46:31.88 3:59.78 11th 1:30.46 3rd 6:27.92 26th 4:44.11 37th 5:59.63 14th 8:23.65 4th 3:06.74 6th 8:35.25 8th
8th 42 scott Anderson Amateur Men 19-29 43:10.34 +2:40.40 Sun 12:09:14.64 4:07.42 23rd 1:38.27 21st 6:28.28 27th 4:33.36 16th 5:57.11 11th 8:44.80 6th 3:10.78 8th 8:30.32 6th
9th 1 Cory Wittwer Pro Men 43:20.57 +2:50.63 Sun 11:57:15.82 3:58.89 9th 1:32.43 5th 6:11.38 7th 4:26.74 11th 5:46.96 4th 9:14.96 16th 3:22.11 16th 8:47.10 10th
10th 2 Naish Ulmer Pro Men 43:24.28 +2:54.34 Sun 12:25:26.22 4:02.03 13th 1:36.82 15th 6:16.78 11th 4:20.96 6th 5:56.28 10th 8:54.23 10th 3:17.63 12th 8:59.55 18th
11th 27 Clancy Ryburn Amateur Men 19-29 43:42.12 +3:12.18 Sun 13:16:21.79 4:04.27 17th 1:40.19 33rd 6:29.87 28th 4:20.18 5th 5:56.17 9th 8:53.43 9th 3:23.86 19th 8:54.15 13th
12th 12 Clayton Haskins Pro Men 43:43.44 +3:13.50 Sun 12:56:48.50 3:48.49 4th 1:33.40 8th 6:16.01 10th 4:26.46 10th 5:49.58 5th 9:36.02 30th 3:23.12 17th 8:50.36 11th
13th 4 Chance Sims Pro Men 43:45.78 +3:15.84 Sun 12:02:29.27 3:55.42 6th 1:32.93 7th 6:12.57 9th 4:18.55 4th 5:53.74 7th 9:37.60 32nd 3:29.68 29th 8:45.29 9th
14th 106 Kale Lantz Junior Men 17-18 43:54.16 +3:24.22 Sun 12:47:56.78 4:02.75 14th 1:38.02 19th 6:18.18 14th 4:26.04 9th 5:55.17 8th 9:18.71 21st 3:16.60 11th 8:58.69 17th
15th 52 Brett Kreyche Amateur Men 30-39 44:13.59 +3:43.65 Sun 12:49:20.82 3:56.73 7th 1:35.45 11th 6:11.83 8th 4:32.06 13th 6:16.99 29th 9:06.81 15th 3:26.69 24th 9:07.03 20th
16th 157 Collin Albert Amateur Men 19-29 44:20.29 +3:50.35 Sun 12:12:50.28 4:10.08 27th 1:35.94 12th 6:39.04 38th 4:37.46 23rd 6:08.17 18th 8:57.71 11th 3:19.78 13th 8:52.11 12th
17th 16 Will Doherty Pro Men 44:30.75 +4:00.81 Sun 12:06:40.04 3:59.27 10th 1:38.99 28th 6:37.01 35th 4:33.86 17th 6:17.00 30th 9:02.92 13th 3:25.75 22nd 8:55.95 16th
18th 89 Johnny Duty Junior Men 14-16 44:37.84 +4:07.90 Sun 13:47:40.18 4:03.71 15th 1:37.01 16th 6:31.71 30th 4:35.18 20th 6:13.54 26th 8:58.46 12th 3:25.62 21st 9:12.61 28th
19th 127 Jason Hilimire Men 40-49 44:39.32 +4:09.38 Sun 12:51:09.72 4:13.20 32nd 1:40.75 37th 6:25.59 21st 4:39.29 27th 6:09.32 21st 9:03.57 14th 3:15.00 10th 9:12.60 27th
20th 109 Dominick Epifanio Junior Men 17-18 44:42.93 +4:12.99 Sun 13:44:20.82 4:04.15 16th 1:37.27 17th 6:16.91 12th= 4:34.96 18th 6:03.16 16th 9:18.00 18th 3:28.31 28th 9:20.17 34th
21st 3 Justin Smith Pro Men 44:44.49 +4:14.55 Sun 11:55:22.56 4:21.04 50th 1:38.00 18th 6:33.02 31st 4:28.55 12th 6:04.30 17th 9:24.33 24th 3:20.56 14th 8:54.69 14th
22nd 15 Jack Doherty Pro Men 44:46.12 +4:16.18 Sun 12:07:24.54 4:08.52 25th 1:40.40 35th 6:25.13 20th 4:36.77 22nd 6:20.33 34th 9:18.08 20th 3:21.10 15th 8:55.79 15th
23rd 7 JUSTIN MARTIN Pro Men 45:12.05 +4:42.11 Sun 12:00:11.86 4:05.56 21st 1:38.86 27th 6:40.22 40th 4:32.09 14th 6:09.02 20th 9:26.24 27th 3:27.52 25th 9:12.54 26th
24th 105 Nikolas Otte Junior Men 17-18 45:13.29 +4:43.35 Sun 12:59:15.14 4:04.54 18th 1:42.18 41st 6:42.75 42nd 4:32.47 15th 6:20.84 35th 9:25.26 25th 3:24.13 20th 9:01.12 19th
25th 99 Miles Wells Junior Men 17-18 45:29.77 +4:59.83 Sun 12:41:19.61 4:21.61 53rd 1:38.07 20th 6:27.85 25th 4:34.98 19th 6:15.68 28th 9:15.73 17th 3:34.81 32nd 9:21.04 35th
26th 61 Nicholas DeLozier Amateur Men 30-39 45:39.62 +5:09.68 Sun 13:11:45.91 4:05.86 22nd 1:41.00 38th 6:27.79 24th 4:36.40 21st 6:27.79 45th 9:27.00 28th 3:34.58 31st 9:19.20 33rd
27th 63 Dustin Dahl Amateur Men 30-39 45:52.73 +5:22.79 Sun 12:50:41.76 4:05.11 20th 1:38.74 23rd= 6:22.00 16th 4:44.72 39th 6:01.00 15th 9:30.05 29th 3:31.57 30th 9:59.54 54th
28th 13 Tate Graves Pro Men 46:03.76 +5:33.82 Sun 11:53:36.11 4:01.57 12th 1:33.81 9th 6:34.73 34th 4:57.37 56th 6:08.72 19th 10:02.80 45th 3:36.67 35th 9:08.09 21st
29th 48 Chris Steinhoff Amateur Men 30-39 46:10.28 +5:40.34 Sun 13:12:15.07 4:20.90 48th 1:46.57 58th 6:38.53 37th 4:53.27 51st 6:30.11 46th 9:18.90 22nd 3:25.93 23rd 9:16.07 32nd
30th 87 Caleb Haack Junior Men 14-16 46:10.94 +5:41.00 Sun 13:49:43.97 4:18.27 41st= 1:39.68 30th 6:25.06 19th 4:41.82 34th 6:14.36 27th 9:22.03 23rd 3:44.54 42nd 9:45.18 45th
31st 65 Andy Burns Amateur Men 30-39 46:11.82 +5:41.88 Sun 13:00:52.06 4:11.09 31st 1:38.83 26th 7:30.90 91st 4:37.83 24th 6:11.49 25th 9:37.09 31st 3:14.96 9th 9:09.63 23rd
32nd 144 Thomas Barth Men 50+ 46:12.69 +5:42.75 Sun 12:56:26.60 4:09.95 26th 1:41.88 40th 6:20.64 15th 4:42.93 36th 6:10.24 23rd 9:54.64 38th 3:45.13 43rd 9:27.28 38th
33rd 154 Alden Wade Junior Men 14-16 46:15.06 +5:45.12 Sun 13:49:53.64 4:17.60 40th 1:38.74 23rd= 6:27.01 22nd 4:41.68 33rd 6:09.47 22nd 9:43.89 35th 3:53.41 55th 9:23.26 36th
34th 37 Dominic Deveney Amateur Men 19-29 46:17.75 +5:47.81 Sun 13:56:55.27 4:17.56 39th 1:39.88 32nd 6:44.61 43rd 4:41.42 31st 6:27.42 44th 9:46.24 36th 3:27.59 26th 9:13.03 29th
35th 98 Louis Bartels Junior Men 14-16 46:19.01 +5:49.07 Sun 13:48:11.86 4:19.11 43rd 1:45.76 54th 6:33.76 32nd 4:52.50 50th 6:37.00 54th 9:18.04 19th 3:40.39 37th 9:12.45 25th
36th 64 Alex Clayden Amateur Men 30-39 46:19.53 +5:49.59 Sun 12:53:07.74 4:08.10 24th 1:38.38 22nd 6:16.91 12th= 4:45.76 40th 7:02.17 80th 9:42.69 34th 3:36.36 34th 9:09.16 22nd
37th 60 Vince Deveney Amateur Men 30-39 46:21.36 +5:51.42 Sun 13:56:58.37 4:16.70 37th 1:47.70 63rd 6:34.52 33rd 4:50.59 44th 6:22.00 38th 9:46.90 37th 3:27.77 27th 9:15.18 31st
38th 129 Aaron Goforth Men 40-49 46:31.14 +6:01.20 Sun 12:52:42.58 4:20.26 46th 1:44.69 52nd 6:55.14 49th 4:51.30 46th 6:25.05 41st 9:39.29 33rd 3:23.22 18th 9:12.19 24th
39th 79 Kai Scott Junior Men 14-16 46:36.96 +6:07.02 Sun 13:49:00.72 4:05.05 19th 1:36.75 14th 6:46.49 45th 4:44.26 38th 6:10.76 24th 9:57.27 41st 3:43.71 40th 9:32.67 40th
40th 130 Jon Freckleton Men 40-49 46:44.02 +6:14.08 Sun 12:52:15.43 4:10.16 28th 1:38.79 25th 6:37.65 36th 4:38.29 25th 6:21.00 36th 10:01.39 43rd 3:45.24 44th 9:31.50 39th
41st 74 Haven Wisner Junior Men 14-16 47:04.62 +6:34.68 Sun 13:13:45.64 4:28.86 62nd 1:46.75 59th 6:45.39 44th 4:58.28 59th 6:43.02 58th 9:25.40 26th 3:43.35 39th 9:13.57 30th
42nd 46 Luke Todd Amateur Men 30-39 47:29.16 +6:59.22 Sun 13:19:23.86 4:16.63 36th 1:41.18 39th 6:24.35 18th 4:39.81 28th 6:23.00 39th 10:40.56 62nd 3:58.36 65th 9:25.27 37th
43rd 6 Rob Ringle Pro Men 47:37.73 +7:07.79 Sun 11:59:16.14 4:18.27 41st= 1:44.18 46th 6:40.56 41st 4:42.77 35th 6:17.46 32nd 10:18.02 49th 3:49.33 51st 9:47.14 48th
44th 14 William Golde Pro Men 47:57.61 +7:27.67 Sun 12:55:41.09 4:14.58 34th 1:39.58 29th 7:01.63 57th 4:38.65 26th 6:21.35 37th 10:20.74 52nd 4:01.13 69th 9:39.95 43rd
45th 84 Kawak Miranda Junior Men 14-16 48:00.29 +7:30.35 Sun 13:00:28.65 4:29.05 65th 1:40.52 36th 6:58.80 52nd 4:51.73 48th 6:27.34 43rd 9:59.04 42nd 3:48.77 49th 9:45.04 44th
46th 142 David Hueter Men 50+ 48:10.11 +7:40.17 Sun 12:59:22.90 4:13.41 33rd 1:43.57 45th 6:30.59 29th 4:51.27 45th 6:35.13 53rd 10:43.73 65th 3:52.83 53rd 9:39.58 42nd
47th 53 Brian Klimaszewski Amateur Men 30-39 48:20.67 +7:50.73 Sun 12:35:04.54 4:17.08 38th 1:45.46 53rd 6:57.24 51st 4:46.18 41st 6:34.53 51st 10:23.69 54th 3:46.04 45th 9:50.45 51st
48th 30 Sean Mateer Amateur Men 19-29 48:22.28 +7:52.34 Sun 12:38:11.73 4:21.38 51st 1:45.88 55th 7:01.80 58th 4:48.44 43rd 6:19.43 33rd 9:56.65 39th 3:55.83 58th 10:12.87 64th
49th 25 Alec Walecki Amateur Men 19-29 48:23.23 +7:53.29 Sun 13:18:36.31 4:30.80 71st 1:45.91 56th 6:56.69 50th 4:41.05 30th 6:26.64 42nd 10:05.75 46th 3:50.81 52nd 10:05.58 57th
50th 44 Brad Zeiner Amateur Men 30-39 48:25.05 +7:55.11 Sun 12:02:02.36 4:30.24 70th 1:50.16 77th= 7:00.49 56th 5:06.28 69th 6:51.74 69th 9:57.04 40th 3:36.07 33rd 9:33.03 41st
51st 28 Zachary Roller Amateur Men 19-29 48:32.74 +8:02.80 Sun 12:41:16.46 4:16.30 35th 1:50.46 79th 7:10.51 65th 4:56.53 54th 6:31.05 47th 10:02.47 44th 3:57.24 64th 9:48.18 50th
52nd 108 Ethan Eye Junior Men 17-18 48:35.28 +8:05.34 Sun 13:16:03.65 4:24.38 57th 1:40.30 34th 6:23.25 17th 4:41.67 32nd 6:56.44 73rd 10:09.07 47th 3:42.21 38th 10:37.96 77th
53rd 40 Luke Burgie Amateur Men 19-29 48:58.98 +8:29.04 Sun 12:09:02.91 4:23.00 55th 1:44.19 47th 6:58.91 53rd 4:57.46 57th 6:32.71 49th 10:32.25 58th 4:02.30 71st 9:48.16 49th
54th 125 Chad McCray Men 40-49 49:19.02 +8:49.08 Sun 12:54:19.50 4:34.87 76th 1:48.06 67th 6:50.08 46th 4:56.83 55th 6:47.81 64th 10:36.58 60th 3:53.46 56th 9:51.33 53rd
55th 126 Jeremy Johnson Men 40-49 49:20.37 +8:50.43 Sun 13:21:11.77 4:29.26 67th 1:47.12 60th 6:54.14 48th 4:59.18 60th 6:41.42 56th 10:31.30 57th 3:47.36 47th 10:10.59 61st
56th 43 Tyler Anderson Amateur Men 19-29 49:24.21 +8:54.27 Sun 12:41:01.72 4:22.47 54th 1:44.59 50th 7:12.31 70th 4:54.78 52nd 6:43.99 59th 10:26.64 55th 3:56.75 61st= 10:02.68 55th
57th 85 Gunner Johnson Junior Men 14-16 49:38.39 +9:08.45 Sun 13:31:47.64 4:19.87 44th 1:47.95 65th 7:22.64 86th 4:58.25 58th 6:34.54 52nd 10:18.29 50th 3:58.95 67th 10:17.90 70th
58th 18 Sarah Smith Pro Women 49:41.01 +9:11.07 Sun 12:45:34.10 4:23.63 56th 1:44.65 51st 7:11.39 68th 5:11.54 78th 6:55.82 72nd 10:20.99 53rd 3:46.42 46th 10:06.57 58th
59th 50 Brian Rowbotham Amateur Men 30-39 49:55.18 +9:25.24 Sun 13:11:34.28 4:32.53 75th 1:50.79 82nd 7:09.12 63rd 5:08.32 74th 6:47.58 63rd 10:27.60 56th 3:54.10 57th 10:05.14 56th
60th 102 Matthew Telarico Junior Men 17-18 50:03.16 +9:33.22 Sun 13:19:07.38 4:20.04 45th 1:49.66 74th 7:15.29 77th 5:00.79 63rd 6:42.57 57th 10:54.33 69th 3:53.02 54th 10:07.46 59th
61st 19 Jazlyn Smith Pro Women 50:06.67 +9:36.73 Sun 12:46:15.75 4:25.00 58th 1:51.85 87th= 7:08.27 61st 5:04.64 66th 6:52.87 70th 10:37.91 61st 3:49.25 50th 10:16.88 68th
62nd 156 Wesley Charles Amateur Men 19-29 50:16.63 +9:46.69 Sun 12:01:59.21 4:45.17 90th 1:49.92 75th 7:07.77 60th 4:52.48 49th 6:23.16 40th 10:58.38 70th 4:03.22 73rd 10:16.53 65th
63rd 23 Ian Wilson Amateur Men 19-29 50:23.41 +9:53.47 Sun 13:10:02.02 4:52.14 102nd 1:50.77 81st 7:23.03 87th 5:18.93 85th 6:57.29 74th 10:35.34 59th 3:39.93 36th 9:45.98 47th
64th 123 VANCE NIXON Men 40-49 50:24.03 +9:54.09 Sun 12:54:43.91 4:44.13 87th 1:51.16 84th 7:22.61 85th 4:59.39 62nd 6:50.94 68th 10:53.70 68th 3:56.75 61st= 9:45.35 46th
65th 20 Ainsley Haggart Pro Women 50:26.59 +9:56.65 Sun 13:05:07.50 4:28.97 63rd= 1:49.61 73rd 6:58.92 54th 5:42.95 103rd 6:57.78 76th 10:18.72 51st 4:00.57 68th 10:09.07 60th
66th 133 Jesse Culotta Men 40-49 50:51.44 +10:21.50 Sun 12:55:20.14 4:31.62 73rd 1:48.84 68th 6:52.69 47th 5:02.82 65th 7:06.17 84th 11:26.85 78th 4:11.81 75th 9:50.64 52nd
67th 94 Logan Cattles Junior Men 14-16 50:54.97 +10:25.03 Sun 13:42:51.67 4:29.51 68th 1:49.42 72nd 7:16.98 79th 5:08.02 72nd 6:50.71 67th 10:43.08 64th 4:14.08 77th 10:23.17 74th
68th 58 Derek Garfield Amateur Men 30-39 50:57.24 +10:27.30 Sun 13:43:48.75 4:11.05 30th 1:42.51 42nd 7:22.49 83rd 5:12.14 80th 6:40.03 55th 11:30.21 81st 4:01.90 70th 10:16.91 69th
69th 47 James Stoup Amateur Men 30-39 51:05.10 +10:35.16 Sun 13:34:40.39 4:29.58 69th 1:49.12 70th 7:12.46 71st 5:31.98 97th 6:33.93 50th 11:02.91 73rd 4:14.46 78th 10:10.66 62nd
70th 39 Isaac Copeland Amateur Men 19-29 51:14.17 +10:44.23 Sun 12:12:05.48 4:46.34 94th 1:50.57 80th 7:15.09 76th 5:11.90 79th 6:48.49 65th 10:49.80 66th 4:15.20 79th 10:16.78 67th
71st 35 Salvatore Fruciano Amateur Men 19-29 51:40.27 +11:10.33 Sun 12:40:33.96 4:31.26 72nd 1:51.39 85th 7:36.60 93rd 5:10.73 77th 7:08.51 86th 11:02.32 72nd 3:58.78 66th 10:20.68 72nd
72nd 57 Johnathan Gentner Amateur Men 30-39 51:41.32 +11:11.38 Sun 13:35:20.93 4:26.93 59th 1:54.54 96th 7:23.93 88th 5:20.82 88th 6:57.55 75th 11:32.01 82nd 3:43.72 41st 10:21.82 73rd
73rd 111 Justin Carr Junior Men 17-18 52:29.10 +11:59.16 Sun 13:19:44.16 5:46.34 125th 1:42.56 43rd 7:10.79 67th 4:59.34 61st 6:47.14 60th 11:49.47 86th 3:56.85 63rd 10:16.61 66th
74th 140 Glenn Norwicke Men 50+ 52:30.47 +12:00.53 Sun 13:36:59.66 4:35.08 78th 1:49.29 71st 7:33.08 92nd 5:37.48 101st 7:09.14 87th 11:19.97 76th 3:56.31 60th 10:30.12 76th
75th 86 Kell Hueter Junior Men 14-16 52:32.13 +12:02.19 Sun 12:59:30.42 4:41.52 84th 1:57.81 101st 7:17.68 81st 5:05.50 67th 6:54.93 71st 11:37.01 84th 4:10.06 74th 10:47.62 79th
76th 76 Mason Voyvodic Junior Men 14-16 52:37.01 +12:07.07 Sun 13:51:59.93 4:20.60 47th 1:53.19 89th 7:15.01 75th 5:57.66 109th 7:03.30 82nd 10:40.90 63rd 4:27.54 86th 10:58.81 83rd
77th 91 Keegan Cole Junior Men 14-16 52:43.12 +12:13.18 Sun 13:39:52.86 4:32.22 74th 1:44.56 49th 7:16.99 80th 5:40.55 102nd 7:12.08 91st 11:11.88 75th 4:13.66 76th 10:51.18 80th
78th 107 Dane Freckleton Junior Men 17-18 52:53.79 +12:23.85 Sun 13:31:55.70 4:28.42 61st 1:47.90 64th 7:10.60 66th 5:06.25 68th 7:02.88 81st 11:49.55 87th 4:30.04 88th 10:58.15 82nd
79th 59 Sean Elder Amateur Men 30-39 52:57.04 +12:27.10 Sun 13:34:48.05 4:41.89 85th 1:53.39 90th 7:12.11 69th 5:20.32 87th 7:10.53 89th 10:51.69 67th 3:56.22 59th 11:50.89 103rd
80th 120 Richard Vercoe Men 40-49 53:07.54 +12:37.60 Sun 13:23:13.55 4:36.70 81st 1:47.25 61st 7:13.21 72nd 5:08.20 73rd 7:01.23 79th 11:58.36 89th 4:27.97 87th 10:54.62 81st
81st 38 Derek Dearmond Amateur Men 19-29 54:37.50 +14:07.56 Sun 12:31:29.20 4:38.63 82nd 2:04.29 111th 7:39.23 96th 5:09.86 75th 6:57.79 77th 12:18.08 96th 4:20.51 82nd 11:29.11 94th
82nd 96 Jack Bube Junior Men 14-16 54:39.69 +14:09.75 Sun 14:15:37.86 4:43.37 86th 1:48.00 66th 7:19.32 82nd 5:22.13 91st 7:06.68 85th 11:07.38 74th 4:34.19 90th 12:38.62 109th
83rd 82 Alec Nugent Junior Men 14-16 54:43.70 +14:13.76 Sun 13:16:58.68 4:35.38 79th 1:44.45 48th 7:15.63 78th 5:16.40 84th 7:12.29 92nd 13:04.30 103rd 4:34.86 91st 11:00.39 84th
84th 26 Patrick Stolper Amateur Men 19-29 54:44.27 +14:14.33 Sun 12:44:44.04 4:47.57 95th 1:56.79 99th 7:42.19 99th 5:48.29 104th 7:55.11 108th 11:27.54 79th 4:21.46 83rd 10:45.32 78th
85th 45 Evan Winn Amateur Men 30-39 54:56.96 +14:27.02 Sun 13:48:19.53 4:51.26 100th 1:57.88 102nd 8:40.77 116th 5:23.61 92nd 7:16.53 94th 11:22.90 77th 4:20.41 81st 11:03.60 86th
86th 119 Mark Wisner Men 40-49 55:13.77 +14:43.83 Sun 13:22:00.13 4:20.98 49th 1:47.60 62nd 6:39.27 39th 4:47.38 42nd 6:31.70 48th 10:17.09 48th 3:48.08 48th 17:01.67 122nd
87th 100 Calvin VandenBurg Junior Men 17-18 55:50.19 +15:20.25 Sun 12:40:05.44 4:39.64 83rd 1:53.59 91st 7:22.60 84th 6:17.27 116th 7:11.50 90th 12:38.57 98th 4:39.31 93rd 11:07.71 87th
88th 62 Jake Davidson Amateur Men 30-39 56:18.16 +15:48.22 Sun 13:37:38.35 4:48.89 97th 1:54.23 93rd 7:13.75 73rd 5:33.20 98th 7:19.36 97th 13:22.92 107th 4:26.85 85th 11:38.96 97th
89th 101 Spencer Tuggle Junior Men 17-18 56:21.98 +15:52.04 Sun 13:02:45.77 4:35.04 77th 1:51.85 87th= 7:30.10 90th 5:31.83 96th 7:21.12 98th 12:53.68 101st 5:06.34 101st 11:32.02 96th
90th 77 Ben Suttor Junior Men 14-16 56:23.50 +15:53.56 Sun 13:16:21.10 4:46.11 93rd 1:53.74 92nd 7:36.62 94th 5:12.96 81st 7:17.45 95th 12:10.78 90th 5:09.17 102nd 12:16.67 105th
91st 36 Ryan Fowler Amateur Men 19-29 56:35.01 +16:05.07 Sun 12:46:11.79 4:49.17 98th 1:50.16 77th= 7:13.86 74th 5:07.30 71st 6:47.53 62nd 12:10.83 91st 4:53.83 95th 13:42.33 116th
92nd 56 Eric Gruber Amateur Men 30-39 56:43.59 +16:13.65 Sun 13:46:57.14 4:59.26 105th 1:55.86 98th 8:10.23 109th 5:30.14 95th 7:34.66 102nd 12:13.86 92nd 4:52.13 94th 11:27.45 93rd
93rd 22 Wiley Zink Amateur Men 19-29 56:48.08 +16:18.14 Sun 13:29:47.86 4:46.10 92nd 1:54.73 97th 7:59.27 104th 5:21.53 90th 7:04.51 83rd 12:15.68 93rd 6:05.95 114th 11:20.31 90th
94th 73 Morgan Hill Amateur Women 19-39 56:55.63 +16:25.69 Sun 13:41:11.99 4:54.57 103rd 1:59.08 103rd 8:05.22 106th 5:36.22 99th 7:41.99 104th 12:15.98 94th 5:12.74 103rd 11:09.83 88th
95th 110 Canyon Chambers Junior Men 17-18 57:14.98 +16:45.04 Sun 13:43:19.18 5:31.30 119th 2:07.84 116th 8:35.82 114th 5:59.89 111th 7:47.50 106th 11:49.70 88th 5:02.79 100th 10:20.14 71st
96th 118 Laney Arreola Tuttle Junior Women 14-18 57:23.58 +16:53.64 Sun 14:25:46.81 4:56.26 104th 1:59.29 105th 7:43.08 100th 5:21.47 89th 7:12.77 93rd 13:27.37 108th 5:26.43 106th 11:16.91 89th
97th 21 Megan Cerise Pro Women 57:48.49 +17:18.55 Sun 13:47:25.90 4:45.02 89th 1:57.43 100th 9:11.25 124th 5:29.21 94th 7:48.22 107th 12:16.81 95th 4:54.73 97th 11:25.82 92nd
98th 54 Jonathan Ingerson Amateur Men 30-39 57:54.34 +17:24.40 Sun 13:37:11.49 4:28.97 63rd= 1:46.52 57th 7:00.27 55th 5:09.96 76th 12:42.59 129th 11:01.64 71st 4:03.21 72nd 11:41.18 99th
99th 72 Natalie Ingerson Amateur Women 19-39 58:22.75 +17:52.81 Sun 14:05:26.79 4:52.12 101st 2:10.16 119th 8:40.25 115th 6:01.61 112th 8:36.51 120th 11:49.00 85th 4:30.98 89th 11:42.12 100th
100th 67 Ashley Parnau Amateur Women 19-39 58:26.07 +17:56.13 Sun 13:42:21.95 5:06.79 109th 2:04.35 112th 8:15.83 112th 5:49.02 105th 8:04.51 110th 12:38.49 97th 4:35.42 92nd 11:51.66 104th
101st 70 Brooke Milliet Amateur Women 19-39 58:27.37 +17:57.43 Sun 13:42:23.75 5:01.59 106th 1:59.60 106th 7:40.49 98th 5:36.35 100th 7:59.88 109th 13:10.43 104th 5:34.07 108th 11:24.96 91st
102nd 139 Tad Rogers Men 50+ 59:05.15 +18:35.21 Sun 13:41:09.79 5:04.63 108th 2:03.38 109th 7:39.94 97th 5:28.66 93rd 7:21.94 99th 13:31.52 109th 5:15.48 104th 12:39.60 110th
103rd 80 Connor Scott Junior Men 14-16 59:42.16 +19:12.22 Sun 13:15:57.04 5:12.42 112th 2:00.09 107th 7:51.54 102nd 5:50.26 106th 7:42.10 105th 13:03.43 102nd 5:33.57 107th 12:28.75 108th
104th 136 Rhett Abegglen Men 40-49 60:06.61 +19:36.67 Sun 13:43:46.50 5:07.49 110th 2:06.68 114th 8:01.61 105th 6:14.44 114th 8:29.63 117th 13:19.26 106th 4:58.16 98th 11:49.34 102nd
105th 92 Ethan Cline Junior Men 14-16 61:18.72 +20:48.78 Sun 14:08:09.32 4:45.21 91st 1:54.38 94th 8:07.02 108th 5:13.44 82nd 7:10.47 88th 19:20.93 123rd 4:22.28 84th 10:24.99 75th
106th 116 Rose Epstein Junior Women 14-18 61:42.86 +21:12.92 Sun 14:29:46.06 5:37.37 122nd 2:15.01 125th 8:50.51 119th 6:10.68 113th 8:09.91 111th 12:46.44 99th 5:35.88 109th 12:17.06 106th
107th 34 Matti Hill Amateur Men 19-29 63:17.48 +22:47.54 Sun 13:22:01.73 4:36.59 80th 1:59.20 104th 7:38.08 95th 5:06.89 70th 6:59.84 78th 11:29.16 80th 13:56.22 126th 11:31.50 95th
108th 112 Lia Young Junior Women 14-18 63:38.71 +23:08.77 Sun 14:24:55.34 5:19.97 116th 2:04.78 113th 8:17.82 113th 5:52.55 108th 8:35.68 119th 14:33.38 113th 6:14.01 117th 12:40.52 111th
109th 115 ryley Seibel Junior Women 14-18 64:09.98 +23:40.04 Sun 14:30:53.42 5:35.80 121st 2:11.43 121st 8:49.91 118th 6:18.54 117th 8:17.50 114th 14:00.88 110th 6:01.04 112th 12:54.88 112th
110th 51 Chris Ollenburg Amateur Men 30-39 64:25.27 +23:55.33 Sun 13:18:54.95 5:31.71 120th 2:10.95 120th 10:40.50 129th 6:42.62 121st 9:00.66 122nd 12:51.52 100th 5:01.79 99th 12:25.52 107th
111th 71 SUZIE McKINSTRY Amateur Women 19-39 65:07.17 +24:37.23 Sun 14:24:31.03 5:18.50 113th 2:12.75 122nd 9:09.15 122nd 5:59.22 110th 8:17.21 113th 14:44.57 114th 6:23.35 118th 13:02.42 113th
112th 66 Mikayla Weatherford Pro Women 65:18.94 +24:49.00 Sun 13:59:21.65 5:19.18 115th 2:45.70 129th 9:02.52 121st 6:30.52 119th 8:29.43 116th 14:11.37 111th 5:39.08 110th 13:21.14 114th
113th 88 Rune Freckleton Junior Men 14-16 68:03.12 +27:33.18 Sat 13:08:09.00 5:12.11 111th 2:10.06 118th 9:59.10 126th 8:28.84 128th 10:00.01 126th 14:25.00 112th 6:09.00 116th 11:39.00 98th
114th 141 Steve McDonald Men 50+ 68:45.38 +28:15.44 Sun 13:40:31.39 4:48.19 96th 1:54.39 95th 7:46.93 101st 5:19.98 86th 7:24.02 101st 25:15.06 125th 5:15.49 105th 11:01.32 85th
115th 68 Maddie O'Brien Amateur Women 19-39 70:28.59 +29:58.65 Sat 14:09:57.00 5:18.68 114th 2:18.69 127th 8:45.96 117th 7:44.88 127th 8:56.38 121st 15:22.00 117th 8:05.00 123rd 13:57.00 117th
116th 97 James Briggs Junior Men 14-16 70:36.13 +30:06.19 Sun 14:03:00.76 5:41.57 124th 2:00.76 108th 9:16.65 125th 7:36.10 126th 9:15.31 123rd 15:31.79 118th 6:43.00 119th 14:30.95 119th
117th 83 Zack Niedzwiecki Junior Men 14-16 71:16.72 +30:46.78 Sun 14:02:46.28 5:30.87 118th 2:13.82 124th 9:01.08 120th 6:16.19 115th 10:14.89 128th 15:09.41 115th 6:48.54 120th 16:01.92 121st
118th 143 RUSSELL GIESEY Men 50+ 71:24.48 +30:54.54 Sun 13:41:27.03 10:50.30 130th 2:03.46 110th 8:13.58 110th 6:35.61 120th 8:14.42 112th 15:55.77 120th 6:06.41 115th 13:24.93 115th
119th 117 Marina Curchitser Junior Women 14-18 71:39.22 +31:09.28 Sun 14:25:15.23 6:08.90 128th 2:16.46 126th 9:09.55 123rd 6:48.28 122nd 8:31.31 118th 15:19.67 116th 7:56.36 121st 15:28.69 120th
120th 145 Kay Tuttle Women 40+ 75:45.65 +35:15.71 Sun 14:05:07.55 5:48.22 126th 2:23.71 128th 10:06.40 127th 7:07.50 124th 9:40.82 124th 18:29.93 122nd 8:01.97 122nd 14:07.10 118th
121st 113 Maisie Wagner Junior Women 14-18 80:37.80 +40:07.86 Sun 14:37:07.18 5:37.43 123rd 2:13.53 123rd 10:33.96 128th 7:22.10 125th 9:53.97 125th 17:34.07 121st 8:43.88 124th 18:38.86 123rd
  122 Marc Pevoteaux Men 40-49 DNF   Sun 13:37:11.99                     11:34.95 83rd 4:20.32 80th 10:12.52 63rd
  55 Bj Howell Amateur Men 30-39 DNF   Sun 13:39:15.07                     13:18.87 105th 4:54.07 96th 11:45.01 101st
  24 Sean Wilber Amateur Men 19-29 DNF   Sun 11:52:27.81 6:05.64 127th 2:09.85 117th 8:15.54 111th 6:55.36 123rd 10:11.92 127th 15:38.07 119th 5:57.92 111th    
  134 Darren Buck Men 40-49 DNF   Sun 11:53:04.00                     20:08.62 124th 6:04.27 113th    
  95 Owen Buck Junior Men 14-16 DNF   Sun 11:57:14.70                     25:15.84 126th 9:13.69 125th    
  5 Ryan Saladin Pro Men DNF   Sun 10:34:29.43 4:21.47 52nd 1:39.81 31st 7:02.55 59th 4:51.42 47th 6:17.35 31st            
  32 Hank Kowalik Amateur Men 19-29 DNF   Sat 12:59:21.59 4:28.27 60th 1:49.95 76th 7:08.47 62nd 5:15.22 83rd 6:47.35 61st            
  124 Dale Murphy Men 40-49 DNF   Sat 14:22:54.82 10:05.09 129th 1:51.62 86th 7:26.47 89th 5:02.51 64th 6:49.60 66th            
  41 Alex Bratschun Amateur Men 19-29 DNF   Sat 13:04:52.86 4:44.89 88th 1:49.05 69th 7:09.14 64th 4:55.49 53rd 7:19.11 96th            
  138 Todd Smith Men 50+ DNF   Sat 14:13:16.10 4:10.96 29th 1:43.49 44th 6:27.49 23rd 42:12.44 129th 7:23.28 100th            
  137 Jim Spencer Men 50+ DNF   Sat 14:36:37.36 5:01.79 107th 2:07.68 115th 7:58.37 103rd 5:51.21 107th 7:35.16 103rd            
  78 Cameron Sealy Junior Men 14-16 DNF   Sat 14:38:21.34 4:49.49 99th 1:50.93 83rd 8:05.57 107th 6:23.63 118th 8:21.55 115th            
  69 Sasha Nations Amateur Women 19-39 DNF   Sat 09:33:37.33 5:30.43 117th                            

Youth

Overall

Pos No. Name Class Time Behind Last Seen S2 Blind Bill S3 Prospector S4 Upper Nipple Peak S5 Lower Nipple Peak S6 Upper Grouse S7 Lower Grouse
1st 155 Asa Vermete Youth 10-13 33:04.64   Sun 11:57:40.00 1:42.52 1st 6:39.43 1st 4:38.62 1st 6:21.23 1st 10:02.22 1st 3:40.62 1st
2nd 150 Eli Nolan Youth 10-13 34:51.84 +1:47.20 Sun 11:58:55.99 1:49.85 3rd 7:03.02 2nd 4:49.92 2nd 6:58.74 3rd 10:13.58 3rd 3:56.73 3rd
3rd 151 Kannon Johnson Youth 10-13 36:58.23 +3:53.59 Sun 11:58:22.56 1:42.88 2nd 8:22.76 4th 5:57.39 4th 6:49.26 2nd 10:12.45 2nd 3:53.49 2nd
4th 149 Ty Nolan Youth 10-13 40:41.85 +7:37.21 Sun 12:00:38.18 1:58.53 4th 7:56.08 3rd 5:40.73 3rd 7:38.54 4th 12:20.00 4th 5:07.97 4th
5th 148 Finley Nolan Youth 10-13 54:28.91 +21:24.27 Sun 12:18:14.11 2:27.10 5th 9:42.93 5th 7:00.13 5th 10:13.56 5th 16:21.33 5th 8:43.86 5th
Series Results