1st |
Lewis Cowe |
Icycles |
2nd |
450 |
5th |
390 |
2nd |
450 |
1290 |
2nd |
James Davidson |
I-Cycles |
1st |
500 |
2nd |
450 |
12th |
320 |
1270 |
3rd |
Obed Moffitt |
#allthegearnoidea |
13th |
310 |
3rd |
420 |
6th |
380 |
1110 |
4th |
Nick Smart |
|
3rd |
420 |
13th |
310 |
10th |
340 |
1070 |
5th |
Stuart Nicholson |
Icycles |
11th |
330 |
11th |
330 |
4th |
400 |
1060 |
6th |
Jase Christie |
Yeti NZ / Motbikeco |
6th |
380 |
12th |
320 |
8th |
360 |
1060 |
7th |
Jonathan Wells |
Pearl Izumi UK |
5th |
390 |
16th |
280 |
9th |
350 |
1020 |
8th |
Tom Simpson |
Comrie Croft Bikes |
4th |
400 |
15th |
290 |
15th |
290 |
980 |
9th |
Brendan Morris |
Rough Rider |
20th |
240 |
8th |
360 |
17th |
270 |
870 |
10th |
Brad Illingworth |
Santa Cruz / Start Fitness |
|
|
4th |
400 |
3rd |
420 |
820 |
11th |
Neal Mackay |
|
16th |
280 |
22nd |
220 |
25th |
190 |
690 |
12th |
Thomas Moro |
|
22nd |
220 |
17th |
270 |
24th |
200 |
690 |
13th |
William Sutherland |
Orangefox Bikes |
7th |
370 |
29th |
150 |
30th |
145 |
665 |
14th |
James Knowles |
Team CHR |
8th |
360 |
|
|
14th |
300 |
660 |
15th |
Peter Oakley |
|
18th |
260 |
23rd |
210 |
28th |
160 |
630 |
16th |
Matthew Jones |
Velo Ulverston |
9th |
350 |
18th |
260 |
|
|
610 |
17th |
Stuart Paterson |
20Twenty Bike Clinic |
19th |
250 |
9th |
350 |
|
0 |
600 |
18th |
Daniel Taylor |
|
15th |
290 |
14th |
300 |
|
|
590 |
19th |
Eóin Elliott |
Icycles |
14th |
300 |
|
|
16th |
280 |
580 |
20th |
Alan Jeans |
|
28th |
160 |
26th |
180 |
22nd |
220 |
560 |
21st |
Chris Croll |
Fierce Digital Marketing |
23rd |
210 |
27th |
170 |
26th |
180 |
560 |
22nd= |
Rob Young |
Can't Quit Cartel |
|
|
1st |
500 |
|
|
500 |
22nd= |
Sean Robinson |
Bike Scene |
|
|
|
|
1st |
500 |
500 |
24th |
Martin Zietsman |
Knolly Bikes / Maxxis Tyres |
|
|
25th |
190 |
13th |
310 |
500 |
25th |
Ben Newton |
|
27th |
170 |
41st |
90 |
29th |
150 |
410 |
26th |
Gavin Robertson |
|
|
|
30th |
145 |
18th |
260 |
405 |
27th |
Ash Mullane |
Rockinbikes / 661 / Burgtec |
|
|
|
|
5th |
390 |
390 |
28th |
Harry Harvey |
JE James Cycles |
|
|
6th |
380 |
|
|
380 |
29th= |
Reece Langhorn |
2:1 Racing |
|
|
|
|
7th |
370 |
370 |
29th= |
Dan Farrer |
JE James Cycles |
|
|
7th |
370 |
|
|
370 |
31st |
Matt Hale |
Black Salami |
21st |
230 |
33rd |
130 |
|
|
360 |
32nd= |
Lawrence Juliussen |
Vibe Racing |
10th |
340 |
|
|
|
|
340 |
32nd= |
Lewis Crolla |
Bike & Spanner |
|
|
10th |
340 |
|
|
340 |
34th |
Gareth Bezant |
Army Enduro MTB Team |
|
|
|
|
11th |
330 |
330 |
35th |
Phillip Ball |
Wolf Ride Clothing - Marino Bikes |
24th |
200 |
34th |
125 |
|
0 |
325 |
36th |
Michael Easton |
Descent World |
12th |
320 |
|
|
|
|
320 |
37th |
Bruce Wallace |
Dibnah Racing |
35th |
120 |
28th |
160 |
|
|
280 |
38th |
Neil Stewart |
Black Salami |
17th |
270 |
|
|
|
|
270 |
39th |
Alex Dickson |
|
42nd |
85 |
43rd |
80 |
38th |
105 |
270 |
40th |
Adam Williams |
|
29th |
150 |
36th |
115 |
|
|
265 |
41st= |
Ben Clarke |
Biketreks |
|
|
19th |
250 |
|
|
250 |
41st= |
Martin Peak |
Army Enduro MTB Team |
|
|
|
|
19th |
250 |
250 |
43rd= |
BobSlaney |
E+1 |
|
|
|
|
20th |
240 |
240 |
43rd= |
Jim Sharp |
Bennachie Bike Bothy |
|
|
20th |
240 |
|
|
240 |
45th= |
Steve Larking |
|
|
|
21st |
230 |
|
|
230 |
45th= |
Andrew Mcavoy |
|
|
|
|
|
21st |
230 |
230 |
47th |
Scott Mcleod |
Team Skid Wizard |
37th |
110 |
|
|
35th |
120 |
230 |
48th |
Karl Welsh |
RLC MTB Enduro Team |
|
|
|
|
23rd |
210 |
210 |
49th |
Grant Robertson |
|
31st |
140 |
46th |
65 |
|
|
205 |
50th |
Duncan Short |
|
|
|
24th |
200 |
|
|
200 |
51st |
Euan Hamilton |
|
34th |
125 |
45th |
70 |
|
|
195 |
52nd |
Richard Waterworth |
|
25th |
190 |
|
|
|
|
190 |
53rd |
Peter Reid |
Black Salami |
26th |
180 |
|
0 |
|
|
180 |
54th |
Guy Nevison |
Army Enduro MTB Team |
|
|
|
|
27th |
170 |
170 |
55th |
Steven Tonge |
Black Salami |
33rd |
130 |
68th |
31 |
|
|
161 |
56th |
Ross Flatman |
Ross Flatman |
40th |
95 |
47th |
60 |
|
|
155 |
57th |
Lee Robson |
|
|
|
59th |
40 |
37th |
110 |
150 |
58th |
Chris Morrell |
Remap clothing/Team Cycles |
30th |
145 |
|
|
|
|
145 |
59th= |
Gareth Binks |
|
|
|
31st |
140 |
|
|
140 |
59th= |
Craig Hartley |
RAFCA |
|
|
|
|
31st |
140 |
140 |
61st |
Mark Davidson |
|
|
0 |
32nd |
135 |
|
|
135 |
62nd= |
Martin Loveridge |
REME MTB Enduro Team |
|
|
|
|
32nd |
135 |
135 |
62nd= |
Paul Fletcher |
|
32nd |
135 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
64th |
Nicholas Pacewicz |
Team Wheat Bier |
60th |
39 |
|
|
40th |
95 |
134 |
65th |
Marc Eddon |
Army Enduro MTB Team |
|
|
|
|
33rd |
130 |
130 |
66th |
Glenn Telford |
Upsidedoonheedenduroteam |
|
|
72nd |
27 |
39th |
100 |
127 |
67th |
Peter Knowles |
SHills |
|
|
|
|
34th |
125 |
125 |
68th |
Brett Loudfoot |
|
53rd |
46 |
67th |
32 |
54th |
45 |
123 |
69th |
Richard Stephenson |
|
|
|
35th |
120 |
|
|
120 |
70th |
Graham Davies |
|
57th |
42 |
71st |
28 |
51st |
48 |
118 |
71st |
Bruce Strachan |
|
43rd |
80 |
62nd |
37 |
|
|
117 |
72nd= |
Graeme Hart |
Hart's Cyclery |
|
|
|
|
36th |
115 |
115 |
72nd= |
Ross Pirie |
Loam Rangers |
36th |
115 |
|
|
|
|
115 |
74th |
Rew Ferguson |
Team Caledonian |
64th |
35 |
76th |
23 |
48th |
55 |
113 |
75th |
Jason Bullen |
|
|
|
37th |
110 |
|
|
110 |
76th |
Sean Johnston |
|
45th |
70 |
60th |
39 |
|
|
109 |
77th= |
Matthew Deamer |
|
38th |
105 |
|
|
|
|
105 |
77th= |
Anthony Lynch |
|
|
|
38th |
105 |
|
|
105 |
79th= |
Andrew Mathieson |
|
39th |
100 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
79th= |
Ben Ruddock |
BikinBanterRacing |
|
|
39th |
100 |
|
|
100 |
81st |
Marcin Ulasiuk |
Mud&Roots |
51st |
48 |
49th |
50 |
|
|
98 |
82nd |
Jon Williamson |
|
|
|
53rd |
46 |
49th |
50 |
96 |
83rd |
David Buckle |
|
|
|
40th |
95 |
|
|
95 |
84th= |
Marc Whale |
RAFCA |
|
|
|
|
41st |
90 |
90 |
84th= |
Duncan Ker |
|
41st |
90 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
86th |
Fraser Jeffcott |
|
|
|
69th |
30 |
47th |
60 |
90 |
87th= |
Stuart Pegg |
SHills |
|
|
|
|
42nd |
85 |
85 |
87th= |
Petr Sigut |
Bakulfoto |
|
|
42nd |
85 |
|
|
85 |
89th |
Fraser Kelly |
Bridgeview Massive |
78th |
21 |
82nd |
17 |
55th |
44 |
82 |
90th |
Alastair Docherty |
|
|
|
|
|
43rd |
80 |
80 |
91st |
Lee Baines |
|
|
0 |
70th |
29 |
50th |
49 |
78 |
92nd= |
Andrew Sutherland |
|
|
|
44th |
75 |
|
|
75 |
92nd= |
John Belcher |
Snackbox Syndicate |
44th |
75 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
92nd= |
Adam Fieldsend |
RAFCA |
|
|
|
|
44th |
75 |
75 |
95th |
Lee Morrison |
Thunder Horse |
48th |
55 |
80th |
19 |
|
|
74 |
96th |
Sam Johnston |
|
69th |
30 |
|
|
56th |
43 |
73 |
97th |
Ben Hartlebury |
REME MTB Enduro Team |
|
|
|
|
45th |
70 |
70 |
98th= |
Craig Turner |
|
|
|
|
|
46th |
65 |
65 |
98th= |
Callum MacDougall |
Comrie Croft Bikes |
46th |
65 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
100th |
Callum Stewart |
|
79th |
20 |
|
|
57th |
42 |
62 |
101st |
Mark Crocombe |
39 ENGR |
47th |
60 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
102nd |
Kristopher Wallis |
|
|
|
48th |
55 |
|
|
55 |
103rd |
David Breakey |
|
65th |
34 |
79th |
20 |
|
|
54 |
104th |
Chris Biggar |
|
58th |
41 |
87th |
12 |
|
|
53 |
105th |
Doug London |
Thunder Horse |
49th |
50 |
|
0 |
|
|
50 |
106th= |
Hamish Whyte |
|
50th |
49 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
106th= |
Douglas Brown |
Progression Bikes Racing |
|
|
50th |
49 |
|
|
49 |
108th |
Michael Watt |
Black Salami |
|
|
51st |
48 |
|
|
48 |
109th= |
Moray Cuthill |
|
52nd |
47 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
109th= |
James Rentoul |
BTR |
|
|
52nd |
47 |
|
|
47 |
109th= |
Dan Meek |
RAFCA |
|
|
|
|
52nd |
47 |
47 |
112th |
Nick Webber |
REME MTB Enduro Team |
|
|
|
|
53rd |
46 |
46 |
113th |
William Clarke |
|
68th |
31 |
84th |
15 |
|
|
46 |
114th= |
Martin Dester |
|
54th |
45 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
114th= |
Michael Bruce |
|
|
|
54th |
45 |
|
|
45 |
116th= |
John Syme |
RALONSOLO |
|
|
55th |
44 |
|
|
44 |
116th= |
Nathan Wield |
Baws Oot Racing |
55th |
44 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
118th= |
Dale Kirkpatrick |
|
|
|
56th |
43 |
|
|
43 |
118th= |
Scott Buchan |
Team CHR |
56th |
43 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
120th |
Bob Foster |
|
|
|
57th |
42 |
|
|
42 |
121st |
Ross Ward |
|
|
|
58th |
41 |
|
|
41 |
122nd |
Thomas Ardern |
|
59th |
40 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
123rd= |
David Gaskin |
|
61st |
38 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
123rd= |
Graham Sutherland |
|
|
|
61st |
38 |
|
|
38 |
125th |
Robin Gray |
Bike Craft Cartel |
62nd |
37 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
126th= |
John William Tierney |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
63rd |
36 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
126th= |
Scott Robson |
|
|
|
63rd |
36 |
|
|
36 |
128th |
Martin Keir |
|
|
|
64th |
35 |
|
|
35 |
129th |
Scott Mason |
|
|
|
65th |
34 |
|
|
34 |
130th |
Alastair Paton |
|
66th |
33 |
|
0 |
|
|
33 |
131st |
Sebastian Janus |
|
|
|
66th |
33 |
|
|
33 |
132nd |
Joel Hardy |
Bridgeview Massive |
67th |
32 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
133rd |
Sean Guild |
|
70th |
29 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
134th |
Stuart Meldrum |
|
71st |
28 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
135th |
Chris Kennedy |
Harviestoun Brewery Racing |
72nd |
27 |
|
0 |
|
|
27 |
136th= |
Gareth Fleming |
|
|
|
73rd |
26 |
|
|
26 |
136th= |
Andy Roberts |
|
73rd |
26 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
138th |
Andrew Watson |
|
|
0 |
74th |
25 |
|
|
25 |
139th |
Andrew Stirling |
Ride Lethen #39 |
74th |
25 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
140th= |
Brian McKillop |
Team Lux |
75th |
24 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
140th= |
Michael Willoughby |
|
|
|
75th |
24 |
|
|
24 |
142nd |
John Maclean |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
76th |
23 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
143rd= |
Ben Ducker |
|
|
|
77th |
22 |
|
|
22 |
143rd= |
Scott Robin |
|
77th |
22 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
145th |
Michael Ramsey |
|
|
|
78th |
21 |
|
|
21 |
146th |
Michal Kiecok |
|
|
|
81st |
18 |
|
|
18 |
147th |
Christian Willson |
Tosside Boyz |
|
|
83rd |
16 |
|
|
16 |
148th |
Ian Rowell |
|
|
|
85th |
14 |
|
|
14 |
149th |
Marc Howe |
Peddlers |
|
|
86th |
13 |
|
|
13 |
150th= |
Kyle Henderson |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
150th= |
Richard Ninness |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
150th= |
Adam Crawshaw |
RAD Bike Shack |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
150th= |
Andrew Ferguson |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
150th= |
Timothy Fleming |
Army Enduro MTB Team |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
150th= |
Mark Wadham |
REME MTB Enduro Team |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
150th= |
Gavin Third |
Hoonin' Aroon |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
150th= |
Oliver White |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
150th= |
Alasdair Bain |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
150th= |
David Mellis |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |