1st |
Joe Barnes |
Hazzard Racing |
1st |
500 |
5th |
390 |
1st |
500 |
6th |
380 |
1770 |
2nd |
Lachlan Blair |
Hazzard Racing |
2nd |
450 |
7th |
370 |
|
|
4th |
400 |
1220 |
3rd |
Liam Moynihan |
Scott Bikes |
4th |
400 |
9th |
350 |
3rd |
420 |
|
|
1170 |
4th |
James Shirley |
Rose Bikes |
6th |
380 |
12th |
320 |
8th |
360 |
|
|
1060 |
5th |
Lewis Buchanan |
|
3rd |
420 |
|
|
|
|
1st |
500 |
920 |
6th |
Christopher Gallagher |
Wideopenmag |
|
|
2nd |
450 |
4th |
400 |
|
|
850 |
7th |
Ben Cathro |
Sick Skills |
5th |
390 |
3rd |
420 |
|
|
|
|
810 |
8th |
Joe Connell |
Focus Bikes |
9th |
350 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
450 |
800 |
9th |
Thomas Moore |
Bikepark Dent |
7th |
370 |
6th |
380 |
|
|
|
|
750 |
10th |
Fergus Lamb |
Hazzard Racing |
8th |
360 |
|
|
6th |
380 |
|
|
740 |
11th |
Ruaidhri Forrester |
|
|
|
|
|
9th |
350 |
7th |
370 |
720 |
12th |
Archie Box |
Sterland's Cycles Mondraker |
|
|
14th |
300 |
5th |
390 |
|
|
690 |
13th |
Chris Hutchens |
Wideopenmag |
|
|
11th |
330 |
|
0 |
8th |
360 |
690 |
14th |
Thomas Mitchell |
Cycle Law Scotland |
|
|
15th |
290 |
|
|
9th |
350 |
640 |
15th |
Roman Perales Ruiz |
Natura Bikes |
10th |
340 |
26th |
180 |
|
|
|
|
520 |
16th |
Reece Wilson |
|
|
|
1st |
500 |
|
|
|
|
500 |
17th |
Ross Hancock |
Cranked Bikes / Scott Sports |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
450 |
|
|
450 |
18th |
Mark Scott |
Santa Cruz X Sram |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
420 |
420 |
19th |
Ian Taylor |
|
|
|
4th |
400 |
|
|
|
|
400 |
20th |
Calum Mcbain |
Bennachie Bike Bothy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
390 |
390 |
21st |
Callum Mccubbing |
Ae Bike Shop |
|
|
|
|
7th |
370 |
|
|
370 |
22nd |
Milan Mysik |
Cannondale Kur Enduro |
|
|
8th |
360 |
|
|
|
|
360 |
23rd= |
Peter Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
10th |
340 |
|
|
340 |
23rd= |
Tom Wilson |
Orange Factory Racing / Vittoria |
|
|
10th |
340 |
|
|
|
|
340 |
25th |
Andrew Weeding |
|
|
|
13th |
310 |
|
|
|
|
310 |
26th |
Ronan Taylor |
Raylor's Trail Tuition |
|
|
16th |
280 |
|
|
|
|
280 |
27th |
James Swinden |
Cotic |
|
|
17th |
270 |
|
|
|
|
270 |
28th |
Ola Javold Landmark |
Team Ibis Norway |
|
|
18th |
260 |
|
|
|
|
260 |
29th |
Alex Holowko |
|
|
|
19th |
250 |
|
|
|
|
250 |
30th |
Richard Payne |
Remap Clothing Deviate Bikes |
|
|
20th |
240 |
|
|
|
|
240 |
31st |
Guillem Casal |
Viladomat Vallnord |
|
|
21st |
230 |
|
|
|
|
230 |
32nd |
Vini Crighton-Poli |
Team Trailhead |
|
|
22nd |
220 |
|
|
|
|
220 |
33rd |
Albin Littorin-Sandbu |
SK Rye |
|
|
23rd |
210 |
|
|
|
|
210 |
34th |
Marton Noseda |
FRO Racing |
|
|
24th |
200 |
|
|
|
|
200 |
35th |
Pieter de Graaf |
MTB-Solutions Enduro Team |
|
|
25th |
190 |
|
|
|
|
190 |
36th |
Pedro Burns |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |