Pos | Name | Team | Relay | Time | S Start | 1 CP1 | 2 CP2 | 3 CP3 | 4 CP4 | 5 CP5 | 6 CP6 | 7 CP7 | F Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
Carl Bell/Mark Lamb Keswick AC Men's A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:01:00 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:07:38 (1st=)
00:07:38 (1st=) |
00:17:46 (2nd) 00:10:08 (2nd) |
00:27:02 (1st)
00:09:16 (1st) |
00:36:21 (1st)
00:09:19 (1st) |
00:54:11 (1st)
00:17:50 (1st) |
00:57:31 (1st)
00:03:20 (2nd) |
01:00:14 (1st)
00:02:43 (3rd) |
01:01:00 (1st)
00:00:46 (1st=) |
2nd |
Nathan Lawson/Max Wainwright Dark Peak Men's A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:01:31 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:07:47 (5th) 00:07:47 (5th) |
00:18:04 (3rd) 00:10:17 (3rd) |
00:27:26 (3rd) 00:09:22 (3rd) |
00:36:50 (3rd) 00:09:24 (2nd=) |
00:54:46 (2nd) 00:17:56 (2nd) |
00:58:07 (2nd) 00:03:21 (3rd) |
01:00:45 (2nd) 00:02:38 (1st) |
01:01:31 (2nd) 00:00:46 (1st=) |
3rd |
Tom Owens/Ross Gollan Shettleston Class of 19 |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:02:10 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:07:38 (1st=)
00:07:38 (1st=) |
00:17:42 (1st)
00:10:04 (1st) |
00:27:03 (2nd) 00:09:21 (2nd) |
00:36:27 (2nd) 00:09:24 (2nd=) |
00:54:55 (3rd) 00:18:28 (3rd) |
00:58:19 (3rd) 00:03:24 (4th) |
01:01:22 (3rd) 00:03:03 (13th=) |
01:02:10 (3rd) 00:00:48 (4th=) |
4th |
Eóin Lennon/Andrew Fallas Carnethy Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:05:02 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:03 (11th=) 00:08:03 (11th=) |
00:18:21 (4th) 00:10:18 (4th) |
00:27:47 (4th) 00:09:26 (4th) |
00:37:24 (4th) 00:09:37 (5th) |
00:57:29 (4th) 00:20:05 (6th=) |
01:01:04 (4th) 00:03:35 (12th=) |
01:04:10 (4th) 00:03:06 (19th) |
01:05:02 (4th) 00:00:52 (16th=) |
5th |
Joe Oldfield/Alasdair Campbell Matlock A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:05:39 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:07:40 (3rd) 00:07:40 (3rd) |
00:18:22 (5th) 00:10:42 (7th) |
00:28:15 (5th) 00:09:53 (6th) |
00:38:01 (5th) 00:09:46 (7th) |
00:58:43 (6th) 00:20:42 (11th) |
01:02:00 (5th) 00:03:17 (1st) |
01:04:50 (5th) 00:02:50 (5th) |
01:05:39 (5th) 00:00:49 (6th=) |
6th |
Sam Alexander/Tom Callan WCCC Super T |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:06:02 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:07:54 (7th) 00:07:54 (7th) |
00:18:54 (11th) 00:11:00 (15th) |
00:28:43 (7th) 00:09:49 (5th) |
00:38:54 (9th) 00:10:11 (13th=) |
00:58:44 (7th) 00:19:50 (5th) |
01:02:13 (6th) 00:03:29 (7th) |
01:05:13 (6th) 00:03:00 (10th=) |
01:06:02 (6th) 00:00:49 (6th=) |
7th |
Alex Luetchford/Oleg Chepelin HBT Hardly Bother Training |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:06:08 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:10 (15th=) 00:08:10 (15th=) |
00:19:11 (16th) 00:11:01 (16th=) |
00:29:16 (12th=) 00:10:05 (9th) |
00:39:25 (14th) 00:10:09 (12th) |
00:58:38 (5th) 00:19:13 (4th) |
01:02:14 (7th) 00:03:36 (15th=) |
01:05:18 (7th) 00:03:04 (16th=) |
01:06:08 (7th) 00:00:50 (10th=) |
8th |
Joe Mercer/Nick Leigh Horwich RMI Harriers A Team |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:06:54 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:07:53 (6th) 00:07:53 (6th) |
00:18:36 (7th) 00:10:43 (8th) |
00:28:45 (8th) 00:10:09 (12th) |
00:38:24 (7th) 00:09:39 (6th) |
00:59:41 (9th) 00:21:17 (17th) |
01:03:11 (8th) 00:03:30 (8th=) |
01:06:03 (8th) 00:02:52 (6th) |
01:06:54 (8th) 00:00:51 (13th=) |
9th |
Tom Simpson/Jack Wright Ambleside A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:07:00 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:07:58 (8th=) 00:07:58 (8th=) |
00:18:53 (10th) 00:10:55 (14th) |
00:29:00 (11th) 00:10:07 (11th) |
00:39:41 (15th) 00:10:41 (29th) |
00:59:46 (10th) 00:20:05 (6th=) |
01:03:24 (10th) 00:03:38 (20th) |
01:06:12 (9th) 00:02:48 (4th) |
01:07:00 (9th) 00:00:48 (4th=) |
10th |
Michael Ainsworth/Joe Kenny Helm Hill Mens Open A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:07:10 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:07 (14th) 00:08:07 (14th) |
00:18:58 (12th) 00:10:51 (11th=) |
00:28:59 (10th) 00:10:01 (8th) |
00:39:13 (10th=) 00:10:14 (15th) |
00:59:39 (8th) 00:20:26 (10th) |
01:03:18 (9th) 00:03:39 (21st) |
01:06:19 (10th) 00:03:01 (12th) |
01:07:10 (10th) 00:00:51 (13th=) |
11th |
Karl Gray/Darren Kay Calder Valley Mens Vet 40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:07:41 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:23 (21st) 00:08:23 (21st) |
00:19:12 (17th) 00:10:49 (10th) |
00:29:18 (14th) 00:10:06 (10th) |
00:39:13 (10th=) 00:09:55 (9th) |
01:00:24 (12th) 00:21:11 (14th=) |
01:03:50 (12th) 00:03:26 (5th) |
01:06:47 (11th) 00:02:57 (7th=) |
01:07:41 (11th) 00:00:54 (22nd=) |
12th |
Adam Osborne/Ben Mounsey Calder Valley Mens A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:07:52 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:07:45 (4th) 00:07:45 (4th) |
00:18:37 (8th) 00:10:52 (13th) |
00:28:36 (6th) 00:09:59 (7th) |
00:38:23 (6th) 00:09:47 (8th) |
01:00:06 (11th) 00:21:43 (20th) |
01:03:34 (11th) 00:03:28 (6th) |
01:06:56 (12th) 00:03:22 (35th=) |
01:07:52 (12th) 00:00:56 (33rd=) |
13th |
Mario Yeomans/Joe Dugdale CFR Open |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:08:49 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:07:59 (10th) 00:07:59 (10th) |
00:18:50 (9th) 00:10:51 (11th=) |
00:29:16 (12th=) 00:10:26 (16th) |
00:39:19 (12th) 00:10:03 (11th) |
01:01:06 (13th) 00:21:47 (22nd) |
01:05:06 (15th) 00:04:00 (55th=) |
01:08:03 (13th) 00:02:57 (7th=) |
01:08:49 (13th) 00:00:46 (1st=) |
14th |
Marcus Preedy/Ashley Holt Rossendale Harriers Men's A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:08:56 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:35 (26th=) 00:08:35 (26th=) |
00:20:01 (28th) 00:11:26 (26th=) |
00:30:36 (23rd) 00:10:35 (20th) |
00:41:05 (23rd) 00:10:29 (21st) |
01:01:18 (14th=) 00:20:13 (8th) |
01:05:03 (14th) 00:03:45 (27th=) |
01:08:06 (14th) 00:03:03 (13th=) |
01:08:56 (14th) 00:00:50 (10th=) |
15th= |
Sam Fisher/Marc Austin Howgill Harriers Blokes |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:09:09 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:06 (13th) 00:08:06 (13th) |
00:18:34 (6th) 00:10:28 (5th) |
00:28:58 (9th) 00:10:24 (15th) |
00:38:31 (8th) 00:09:33 (4th) |
01:01:18 (14th=) 00:22:47 (31st) |
01:04:48 (13th) 00:03:30 (8th=) |
01:08:11 (15th) 00:03:23 (37th) |
01:09:09 (15th=) 00:00:58 (45th=) |
15th= |
Peter Davies/Pete Hodges Dark Peak Men's B |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:09:09 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:16 (18th) 00:08:16 (18th) |
00:19:59 (24th=) 00:11:43 (39th) |
00:30:50 (24th) 00:10:51 (25th) |
00:41:28 (24th) 00:10:38 (27th=) |
01:01:47 (17th) 00:20:19 (9th) |
01:05:22 (17th) 00:03:35 (12th=) |
01:08:20 (16th) 00:02:58 (9th) |
01:09:09 (15th=) 00:00:49 (6th=) |
17th |
Nathan Edmondson/Jack Cummings Ilkley Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:09:21 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:33 (24th) 00:08:33 (24th) |
00:19:02 (14th) 00:10:29 (6th) |
00:29:24 (16th) 00:10:22 (14th) |
00:39:22 (13th) 00:09:58 (10th) |
01:01:37 (16th) 00:22:15 (28th) |
01:05:14 (16th) 00:03:37 (19th) |
01:08:26 (17th) 00:03:12 (26th=) |
01:09:21 (17th) 00:00:55 (28th=) |
18th |
Sam Allin/Ben Griffiths Totley Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:09:35 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:35 (26th=) 00:08:35 (26th=) |
00:19:21 (19th) 00:10:46 (9th) |
00:29:51 (18th) 00:10:30 (19th) |
00:40:02 (17th) 00:10:11 (13th=) |
01:01:56 (18th) 00:21:54 (24th) |
01:05:30 (18th) 00:03:34 (10th=) |
01:08:33 (18th) 00:03:03 (13th=) |
01:09:35 (18th) 00:01:02 (76th=) |
19th |
Nick Treitl/Luke Maude Barlick A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:09:51 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:38 (29th=) 00:08:38 (29th=) |
00:20:05 (31st) 00:11:27 (29th) |
00:31:24 (32nd) 00:11:19 (42nd) |
00:41:46 (28th=) 00:10:22 (17th) |
01:02:32 (22nd) 00:20:46 (12th) |
01:06:08 (21st) 00:03:36 (15th=) |
01:08:50 (19th) 00:02:42 (2nd) |
01:09:51 (19th) 00:01:01 (71st=) |
20th |
Owen Bielby/Mark McGoldrick Wharfedale Vets Mens |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:09:59 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:03 (11th=) 00:08:03 (11th=) |
00:19:04 (15th) 00:11:01 (16th=) |
00:29:50 (17th) 00:10:46 (23rd) |
00:40:28 (18th=) 00:10:38 (27th=) |
01:02:19 (20th) 00:21:51 (23rd) |
01:06:00 (20th) 00:03:41 (24th) |
01:09:09 (21st) 00:03:09 (21st=) |
01:09:59 (20th) 00:00:50 (10th=) |
21st |
Gregor Malcolm/Thomas Otton Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:10:00 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:07:58 (8th=) 00:07:58 (8th=) |
00:19:01 (13th) 00:11:03 (18th) |
00:29:21 (15th) 00:10:20 (13th) |
00:39:51 (16th) 00:10:30 (22nd) |
01:01:58 (19th) 00:22:07 (26th) |
01:05:33 (19th) 00:03:35 (12th=) |
01:09:01 (20th) 00:03:28 (46th) |
01:10:00 (21st) 00:00:59 (55th=) |
22nd |
Dave Bagot/Andrew Laycock Clayton Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:10:04 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:39 (31st=) 00:08:39 (31st=) |
00:20:00 (26th=) 00:11:21 (23rd=) |
00:30:56 (25th) 00:10:56 (28th) |
00:41:39 (27th) 00:10:43 (31st) |
01:02:28 (21st) 00:20:49 (13th) |
01:06:12 (22nd) 00:03:44 (26th) |
01:09:12 (22nd) 00:03:00 (10th=) |
01:10:04 (22nd) 00:00:52 (16th=) |
23rd |
John Heneghan/Neal Crampton Pudsey & Bramley - A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:10:21 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:20 (20th) 00:08:20 (20th) |
00:19:33 (20th) 00:11:13 (20th) |
00:30:14 (21st=) 00:10:41 (22nd) |
00:40:42 (20th=) 00:10:28 (18th=) |
01:02:47 (24th) 00:22:05 (25th) |
01:06:23 (23rd) 00:03:36 (15th=) |
01:09:27 (23rd) 00:03:04 (16th=) |
01:10:21 (23rd) 00:00:54 (22nd=) |
24th |
John Connaghan/Kenny Richmond Shettleston Vintage |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:10:49 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:44 (34th=) 00:08:44 (34th=) |
00:20:02 (29th=) 00:11:18 (21st=) |
00:30:59 (26th=) 00:10:57 (29th) |
00:41:31 (25th) 00:10:32 (23rd) |
01:03:06 (26th) 00:21:35 (18th) |
01:06:46 (26th) 00:03:40 (22nd=) |
01:09:55 (26th) 00:03:09 (21st=) |
01:10:49 (24th) 00:00:54 (22nd=) |
25th |
Kai Sunman/Lewis Byram Holmfirth Mens A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:10:50 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:19 (19th) 00:08:19 (19th) |
00:19:45 (22nd) 00:11:26 (26th=) |
00:30:14 (21st=) 00:10:29 (18th) |
00:40:42 (20th=) 00:10:28 (18th=) |
01:03:02 (25th) 00:22:20 (29th=) |
01:06:36 (25th) 00:03:34 (10th=) |
01:09:45 (24th) 00:03:09 (21st=) |
01:10:50 (25th) 00:01:05 (98th=) |
26th |
Andrew Jebb/Andy Brown Bingley Harriers V40 Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:10:56 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:38 (29th=) 00:08:38 (29th=) |
00:19:59 (24th=) 00:11:21 (23rd=) |
00:30:59 (26th=) 00:11:00 (30th) |
00:41:34 (26th) 00:10:35 (25th) |
01:02:45 (23rd) 00:21:11 (14th=) |
01:06:27 (24th) 00:03:42 (25th) |
01:09:53 (25th) 00:03:26 (42nd=) |
01:10:56 (26th) 00:01:03 (83rd=) |
27th |
Will Acland/Kieran Hodgson Helm Hill Men V40 A |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:11:28 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:48 (38th=) 00:08:48 (38th=) |
00:20:34 (37th) 00:11:46 (41st=) |
00:31:27 (33rd=) 00:10:53 (26th=) |
00:42:20 (34th) 00:10:53 (34th) |
01:03:32 (27th) 00:21:12 (16th) |
01:07:18 (27th) 00:03:46 (31st) |
01:10:31 (27th) 00:03:13 (28th=) |
01:11:28 (27th) 00:00:57 (38th=) |
28th |
Harry Bolton/Harry Greenbank Keswick AC Men's B |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:11:56 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:15 (17th) 00:08:15 (17th) |
00:19:20 (18th) 00:11:05 (19th) |
00:30:00 (19th) 00:10:40 (21st) |
00:40:28 (18th=) 00:10:28 (18th=) |
01:03:39 (28th) 00:23:11 (34th) |
01:07:29 (28th) 00:03:50 (38th=) |
01:11:00 (28th) 00:03:31 (47th=) |
01:11:56 (28th) 00:00:56 (33rd=) |
29th |
Jack Agnew/Andy Watkins Mercia Men Open |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:12:05 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:10 (15th=) 00:08:10 (15th=) |
00:19:41 (21st) 00:11:31 (31st) |
00:30:08 (20th) 00:10:27 (17th) |
00:41:02 (22nd) 00:10:54 (35th) |
01:03:56 (29th) 00:22:54 (33rd) |
01:07:54 (29th) 00:03:58 (51st=) |
01:11:10 (29th) 00:03:16 (31st) |
01:12:05 (29th) 00:00:55 (28th=) |
30th |
Paul Fauset/Tim Rutter Dark Peak Men's V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:12:29 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:47 (37th) 00:08:47 (37th) |
00:20:20 (35th) 00:11:33 (32nd) |
00:31:37 (38th) 00:11:17 (39th=) |
00:42:39 (38th) 00:11:02 (40th) |
01:04:17 (30th) 00:21:38 (19th) |
01:08:19 (30th) 00:04:02 (62nd) |
01:11:31 (30th) 00:03:12 (26th=) |
01:12:29 (30th) 00:00:58 (45th=) |
31st |
M Roberts/M Fanning Borrowdale V50 |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:12:40 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:07 (43rd=) 00:09:07 (43rd=) |
00:20:37 (38th) 00:11:30 (30th) |
00:31:30 (36th) 00:10:53 (26th=) |
00:42:21 (35th) 00:10:51 (33rd) |
01:04:33 (31st) 00:22:12 (27th) |
01:08:30 (31st) 00:03:57 (50th) |
01:11:41 (31st) 00:03:11 (25th) |
01:12:40 (31st) 00:00:59 (55th=) |
32nd |
Luke Beresford/Harvey Martin Ripley RC |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:13:21 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:31 (22nd) 00:08:31 (22nd) |
00:20:13 (33rd) 00:11:42 (38th) |
00:31:34 (37th) 00:11:21 (44th) |
00:42:11 (32nd=) 00:10:37 (26th) |
01:05:43 (36th) 00:23:32 (39th=) |
01:09:19 (34th) 00:03:36 (15th=) |
01:12:32 (33rd) 00:03:13 (28th=) |
01:13:21 (32nd) 00:00:49 (6th=) |
33rd |
Ethan Hassell/Sam Watson Wharfedale A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:13:23 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:32 (23rd) 00:08:32 (23rd) |
00:20:10 (32nd) 00:11:38 (35th) |
00:31:27 (33rd=) 00:11:17 (39th=) |
00:41:46 (28th=) 00:10:19 (16th) |
01:05:34 (34th) 00:23:48 (43rd) |
01:09:21 (35th) 00:03:47 (32nd=) |
01:12:31 (32nd) 00:03:10 (24th) |
01:13:23 (33rd) 00:00:52 (16th=) |
34th |
Billy Hicks/Nathaneal Booker Macclesfield - The Young Ones |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:13:35 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:36 (28th) 00:08:36 (28th) |
00:19:58 (23rd) 00:11:22 (25th) |
00:31:11 (29th) 00:11:13 (36th) |
00:42:09 (31st) 00:10:58 (36th) |
01:05:29 (33rd) 00:23:20 (38th) |
01:09:14 (33rd) 00:03:45 (27th=) |
01:12:41 (35th) 00:03:27 (44th=) |
01:13:35 (34th) 00:00:54 (22nd=) |
35th |
Sarah McCormack/Scout Adkin Ambleside Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:13:46 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:34 (25th) 00:08:34 (25th) |
00:20:00 (26th=) 00:11:26 (26th=) |
00:31:04 (28th) 00:11:04 (32nd) |
00:41:52 (30th) 00:10:48 (32nd) |
01:05:04 (32nd) 00:23:12 (35th) |
01:08:59 (32nd) 00:03:55 (47th) |
01:12:39 (34th) 00:03:40 (65th=) |
01:13:46 (35th) 00:01:07 (116th=) |
36th |
Jason Brunnock/Jake Fearn Buxton Open Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:13:49 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:44 (34th=) 00:08:44 (34th=) |
00:20:02 (29th=) 00:11:18 (21st=) |
00:31:12 (30th) 00:11:10 (34th) |
00:42:11 (32nd=) 00:10:59 (37th) |
01:05:44 (37th) 00:23:33 (41st) |
01:09:31 (36th) 00:03:47 (32nd=) |
01:12:52 (36th) 00:03:21 (32nd=) |
01:13:49 (36th) 00:00:57 (38th=) |
37th |
Sam Green/Marc Sennet Wharfedale B Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:14:13 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:07 (43rd=) 00:09:07 (43rd=) |
00:20:54 (42nd) 00:11:47 (43rd) |
00:32:10 (41st) 00:11:16 (38th) |
00:43:16 (41st) 00:11:06 (42nd=) |
01:06:05 (38th) 00:22:49 (32nd) |
01:09:52 (38th) 00:03:47 (32nd=) |
01:13:14 (37th) 00:03:22 (35th=) |
01:14:13 (37th) 00:00:59 (55th=) |
38th |
Megan Wilson/Lisa Watson Dark Peak Women's A |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:14:16 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:21 (57th) 00:09:21 (57th) |
00:21:55 (59th) 00:12:34 (65th=) |
00:33:17 (56th) 00:11:22 (45th) |
00:44:30 (53rd) 00:11:13 (44th=) |
01:06:14 (39th) 00:21:44 (21st) |
01:10:03 (39th) 00:03:49 (36th=) |
01:13:24 (40th) 00:03:21 (32nd=) |
01:14:16 (38th) 00:00:52 (16th=) |
39th |
Stephen Pyke/Mike Nolan Dark Peak Men's V50 |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:14:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:34 (66th) 00:09:34 (66th) |
00:21:18 (49th=) 00:11:44 (40th) |
00:32:38 (45th) 00:11:20 (43rd) |
00:43:56 (45th) 00:11:18 (49th) |
01:06:16 (40th) 00:22:20 (29th=) |
01:10:08 (40th) 00:03:52 (43rd=) |
01:13:22 (38th=) 00:03:14 (30th) |
01:14:17 (39th) 00:00:55 (28th=) |
40th |
Sara Willhoit/Emma Gould Mercia Ladies A Team |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:14:21 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:39 (31st=) 00:08:39 (31st=) |
00:20:19 (34th) 00:11:40 (36th) |
00:31:22 (31st) 00:11:03 (31st) |
00:42:22 (36th) 00:11:00 (38th) |
01:05:41 (35th) 00:23:19 (37th) |
01:09:49 (37th) 00:04:08 (71st=) |
01:13:22 (38th=) 00:03:33 (50th=) |
01:14:21 (40th) 00:00:59 (55th=) |
41st |
Matt Cardus/Matt Fretwell Settle Harriers Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:14:42 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:11 (47th=) 00:09:11 (47th=) |
00:20:46 (40th) 00:11:35 (33rd) |
00:31:52 (39th) 00:11:06 (33rd) |
00:42:34 (37th) 00:10:42 (30th) |
01:06:19 (41st) 00:23:45 (42nd) |
01:10:15 (41st) 00:03:56 (48th=) |
01:13:48 (41st) 00:03:33 (50th=) |
01:14:42 (41st) 00:00:54 (22nd=) |
42nd |
Matthew Richardson/Will Kerr Saltaire Striders |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:14:59 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:11 (47th=) 00:09:11 (47th=) |
00:20:59 (43rd) 00:11:48 (44th=) |
00:32:11 (42nd) 00:11:12 (35th) |
00:43:12 (39th=) 00:11:01 (39th) |
01:07:12 (42nd) 00:24:00 (44th) |
01:10:57 (42nd) 00:03:45 (27th=) |
01:14:01 (42nd) 00:03:04 (16th=) |
01:14:59 (42nd) 00:00:58 (45th=) |
43rd |
Chris Donnelly/Ken Hunt Sale Harriers A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:16:18 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:26 (59th) 00:09:26 (59th) |
00:21:07 (44th) 00:11:41 (37th) |
00:32:52 (46th) 00:11:45 (54th) |
00:44:09 (50th) 00:11:17 (48th) |
01:07:41 (44th) 00:23:32 (39th=) |
01:11:21 (43rd) 00:03:40 (22nd=) |
01:15:19 (43rd) 00:03:58 (101st=) |
01:16:18 (43rd) 00:00:59 (55th=) |
44th |
Robin Carter/Matt Tomlinson Rolls-Royce Harriers |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:16:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:48 (38th=) 00:08:48 (38th=) |
00:21:18 (49th=) 00:12:30 (61st) |
00:32:58 (51st) 00:11:40 (51st) |
00:44:22 (52nd) 00:11:24 (51st) |
01:07:38 (43rd) 00:23:16 (36th) |
01:11:51 (44th) 00:04:13 (80th=) |
01:15:45 (45th) 00:03:54 (88th=) |
01:16:43 (44th) 00:00:58 (45th=) |
45th |
Matt Perry/Stephen Hall Ribble Valley Harriers M |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:16:46 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:45 (36th) 00:08:45 (36th) |
00:20:40 (39th) 00:11:55 (47th) |
00:31:28 (35th) 00:10:48 (24th) |
00:43:12 (39th=) 00:11:44 (70th=) |
01:08:05 (45th) 00:24:53 (56th) |
01:11:52 (45th) 00:03:47 (32nd=) |
01:15:37 (44th) 00:03:45 (71st=) |
01:16:46 (45th) 00:01:09 (127th=) |
46th |
James Gray/Ellis Bland Bowland Mens Open |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:17:06 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:54 (40th) 00:08:54 (40th) |
00:21:13 (47th) 00:12:19 (54th) |
00:32:55 (49th) 00:11:42 (52nd) |
00:44:01 (47th) 00:11:06 (42nd=) |
01:08:41 (48th) 00:24:40 (51st) |
01:12:40 (48th) 00:03:59 (53rd=) |
01:16:14 (47th) 00:03:34 (53rd) |
01:17:06 (46th) 00:00:52 (16th=) |
47th |
Kelli Roberts/Sharon Taylor Helm Hill Womens Open A |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:17:08 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:15 (51st=) 00:09:15 (51st=) |
00:21:19 (51st) 00:12:04 (48th) |
00:32:54 (48th) 00:11:35 (49th) |
00:44:08 (49th) 00:11:14 (46th=) |
01:08:38 (47th) 00:24:30 (48th) |
01:12:38 (47th) 00:04:00 (55th=) |
01:16:13 (46th) 00:03:35 (54th=) |
01:17:08 (47th) 00:00:55 (28th=) |
48th |
Ben Holmes/David Oldfield Harrogate Harriers A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:17:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:20 (55th=) 00:09:20 (55th=) |
00:21:47 (56th) 00:12:27 (57th) |
00:33:02 (52nd) 00:11:15 (37th) |
00:44:33 (55th) 00:11:31 (56th=) |
01:09:07 (52nd) 00:24:34 (50th) |
01:12:59 (51st) 00:03:52 (43rd=) |
01:16:23 (48th) 00:03:24 (38th=) |
01:17:17 (48th) 00:00:54 (22nd=) |
49th |
Steve Swarbrick/Mark Chippendale Bowland MV40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:17:31 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:33 (62nd=) 00:09:33 (62nd=) |
00:21:09 (45th=) 00:11:36 (34th) |
00:33:03 (53rd=) 00:11:54 (57th=) |
00:43:36 (43rd) 00:10:33 (24th) |
01:08:27 (46th) 00:24:51 (55th) |
01:12:31 (46th) 00:04:04 (63rd=) |
01:16:25 (49th) 00:03:54 (88th=) |
01:17:31 (49th) 00:01:06 (106th=) |
50th |
Ollie Roberts/Will Barker NLFR Mens A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:17:34 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:00 (41st) 00:09:00 (41st) |
00:21:17 (48th) 00:12:17 (53rd) |
00:32:34 (44th) 00:11:17 (39th=) |
00:43:59 (46th) 00:11:25 (52nd) |
01:08:57 (50th) 00:24:58 (57th) |
01:13:04 (52nd) 00:04:07 (70th) |
01:16:36 (50th) 00:03:32 (49th) |
01:17:34 (50th) 00:00:58 (45th=) |
51st |
Matt Statham/Matt Basnett Staffs Moorlands Joeys |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:17:46 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:20 (55th=) 00:09:20 (55th=) |
00:21:27 (55th) 00:12:07 (49th) |
00:33:03 (53rd=) 00:11:36 (50th) |
00:44:31 (54th) 00:11:28 (53rd) |
01:09:04 (51st) 00:24:33 (49th) |
01:12:55 (49th) 00:03:51 (42nd) |
01:16:46 (51st) 00:03:51 (80th=) |
01:17:46 (51st) 00:01:00 (64th=) |
52nd |
Wykeham Bosworth/Joel Paisley Belper Harriers Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:18:00 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:08:43 (33rd) 00:08:43 (33rd) |
00:20:29 (36th) 00:11:46 (41st=) |
00:32:02 (40th) 00:11:33 (48th) |
00:43:33 (42nd) 00:11:31 (56th=) |
01:08:42 (49th) 00:25:09 (60th) |
01:12:57 (50th) 00:04:15 (83rd=) |
01:17:00 (52nd) 00:04:03 (109th=) |
01:18:00 (52nd) 00:01:00 (64th=) |
53rd |
Matty Brennan/Tom Stokes Erewash Valley RC |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:18:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:15 (51st=) 00:09:15 (51st=) |
00:21:09 (45th=) 00:11:54 (46th) |
00:32:56 (50th) 00:11:47 (56th) |
00:44:10 (51st) 00:11:14 (46th=) |
01:09:25 (53rd) 00:25:15 (62nd) |
01:13:15 (53rd) 00:03:50 (38th=) |
01:17:11 (53rd) 00:03:56 (93rd=) |
01:18:17 (53rd) 00:01:06 (106th=) |
54th |
Ross Langley/Matt Wade Tring RC |
Open NC | Fell Relay | 01:18:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:23 (58th) 00:09:23 (58th) |
00:21:52 (58th) 00:12:29 (58th=) |
00:34:02 (60th) 00:12:10 (75th) |
00:45:07 (58th) 00:11:05 (41st) |
01:10:53 (60th) 00:25:46 (73rd) |
01:14:43 (59th) 00:03:50 (38th=) |
01:17:50 (55th) 00:03:07 (20th) |
01:18:43 (54th) 00:00:53 (21st) |
55th |
Caroline Lambert/Hannah Stroud Ribble Valley Harriers L |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:18:50 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:54 (80th=) 00:09:54 (80th=) |
00:22:27 (71st) 00:12:33 (64th) |
00:34:28 (68th=) 00:12:01 (65th=) |
00:46:01 (64th) 00:11:33 (61st) |
01:10:29 (56th) 00:24:28 (47th) |
01:14:14 (56th) 00:03:45 (27th=) |
01:17:49 (54th) 00:03:35 (54th=) |
01:18:50 (55th) 00:01:01 (71st=) |
56th |
Matt O'Keefe/Will White Mynyddwyr De Cymru |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:18:56 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:54 (80th=) 00:09:54 (80th=) |
00:22:55 (80th) 00:13:01 (83rd) |
00:34:57 (77th) 00:12:02 (67th=) |
00:46:49 (75th) 00:11:52 (74th=) |
01:10:51 (59th) 00:24:02 (45th) |
01:14:40 (58th) 00:03:49 (36th=) |
01:18:05 (58th) 00:03:25 (41st) |
01:18:56 (56th) 00:00:51 (13th=) |
57th |
Alex Fowler/Jonathan Bruton Horwich RMI Harriers B Team |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:18:58 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:08 (45th) 00:09:08 (45th) |
00:21:22 (52nd=) 00:12:14 (51st=) |
00:33:05 (55th) 00:11:43 (53rd) |
00:44:36 (56th) 00:11:31 (56th=) |
01:10:38 (58th) 00:26:02 (75th) |
01:14:38 (57th) 00:04:00 (55th=) |
01:18:02 (57th) 00:03:24 (38th=) |
01:18:58 (57th) 00:00:56 (33rd=) |
58th |
Steve Vernon/Malcolm Johnson Stockport A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:19:16 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:04 (42nd) 00:09:04 (42nd) |
00:20:52 (41st) 00:11:48 (44th=) |
00:32:21 (43rd) 00:11:29 (46th) |
00:43:50 (44th) 00:11:29 (54th=) |
01:09:58 (54th) 00:26:08 (79th=) |
01:14:04 (54th) 00:04:06 (68th=) |
01:17:59 (56th) 00:03:55 (90th=) |
01:19:16 (58th) 00:01:17 (166th=) |
59th |
Stephen Shorrocks/Zac Kaye Barlick Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:19:25 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:10 (46th) 00:09:10 (46th) |
00:22:04 (61st) 00:12:54 (81st) |
00:33:59 (59th) 00:11:55 (59th=) |
00:45:43 (60th) 00:11:44 (70th=) |
01:10:32 (57th) 00:24:49 (54th) |
01:14:49 (60th) 00:04:17 (87th=) |
01:18:28 (59th) 00:03:39 (62nd=) |
01:19:25 (59th) 00:00:57 (38th=) |
60th |
Ross Bibby/Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:20:11 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:28 (60th) 00:09:28 (60th) |
00:21:49 (57th) 00:12:21 (55th) |
00:33:49 (58th) 00:12:00 (64th) |
00:45:41 (59th) 00:11:52 (74th=) |
01:11:46 (64th) 00:26:05 (76th) |
01:15:46 (62nd) 00:04:00 (55th=) |
01:19:12 (62nd) 00:03:26 (42nd=) |
01:20:11 (60th) 00:00:59 (55th=) |
61st |
John Millen/Tim Ripper Black Combe Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:20:12 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:33 (62nd=) 00:09:33 (62nd=) |
00:22:08 (64th) 00:12:35 (67th) |
00:34:09 (63rd) 00:12:01 (65th=) |
00:46:04 (65th) 00:11:55 (79th) |
01:11:40 (61st) 00:25:36 (69th) |
01:15:33 (61st) 00:03:53 (45th) |
01:19:08 (61st) 00:03:35 (54th=) |
01:20:12 (61st) 00:01:04 (92nd=) |
62nd |
Billy Procter/James Leigh Baron Helm Hill V50 Men |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:20:20 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:09 (90th=) 00:10:09 (90th=) |
00:23:02 (83rd) 00:12:53 (79th=) |
00:34:48 (73rd) 00:11:46 (55th) |
00:46:25 (69th) 00:11:37 (63rd=) |
01:11:50 (65th) 00:25:25 (64th) |
01:16:00 (65th) 00:04:10 (76th=) |
01:19:21 (63rd) 00:03:21 (32nd=) |
01:20:20 (62nd) 00:00:59 (55th=) |
63rd |
Neil Walker/Michael Berks Altrincham A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:20:27 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:11 (47th=) 00:09:11 (47th=) |
00:21:25 (54th) 00:12:14 (51st=) |
00:33:27 (57th) 00:12:02 (67th=) |
00:45:04 (57th) 00:11:37 (63rd=) |
01:10:05 (55th) 00:25:01 (58th) |
01:14:05 (55th) 00:04:00 (55th=) |
01:18:49 (60th) 00:04:44 (160th=) |
01:20:27 (63rd) 00:01:38 (218th) |
64th |
Majka Kunicka/Harriet Wingfield Dark Peak Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:20:38 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:41 (69th) 00:09:41 (69th) |
00:22:51 (78th) 00:13:10 (93rd) |
00:34:46 (71st=) 00:11:55 (59th=) |
00:46:58 (78th=) 00:12:12 (91st=) |
01:11:42 (62nd) 00:24:44 (52nd=) |
01:15:53 (63rd=) 00:04:11 (78th=) |
01:19:36 (64th) 00:03:43 (69th) |
01:20:38 (64th) 00:01:02 (76th=) |
65th |
Martin Askew/Matt Clark Helm Hill Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:20:46 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:16 (53rd=) 00:09:16 (53rd=) |
00:22:09 (65th) 00:12:53 (79th=) |
00:34:05 (62nd) 00:11:56 (61st=) |
00:46:16 (67th) 00:12:11 (90th) |
01:11:59 (67th) 00:25:43 (71st) |
01:15:53 (63rd=) 00:03:54 (46th) |
01:19:48 (66th) 00:03:55 (90th=) |
01:20:46 (65th) 00:00:58 (45th=) |
66th |
Jon Waller/Damian Kilpin Penistone Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:20:47 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:48 (73rd=) 00:09:48 (73rd=) |
00:22:57 (81st) 00:13:09 (91st=) |
00:35:22 (83rd) 00:12:25 (82nd) |
00:47:30 (85th) 00:12:08 (88th=) |
01:11:45 (63rd) 00:24:15 (46th) |
01:16:04 (66th) 00:04:19 (94th=) |
01:19:40 (65th) 00:03:36 (57th=) |
01:20:47 (66th) 00:01:07 (116th=) |
67th |
David Edmondson/Craig Stansfield Clayton Men V50 |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:20:50 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:09 (90th=) 00:10:09 (90th=) |
00:23:13 (90th) 00:13:04 (87th) |
00:35:09 (80th) 00:11:56 (61st=) |
00:46:51 (76th) 00:11:42 (67th) |
01:12:23 (72nd) 00:25:32 (66th) |
01:16:27 (72nd) 00:04:04 (63rd=) |
01:19:51 (67th=) 00:03:24 (38th=) |
01:20:50 (67th) 00:00:59 (55th=) |
68th |
Martin Greenwood/Tom Cosway Trawden Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:20:54 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:11 (92nd=) 00:10:11 (92nd=) |
00:22:53 (79th) 00:12:42 (71st) |
00:35:01 (78th) 00:12:08 (72nd=) |
00:46:46 (74th) 00:11:45 (72nd) |
01:12:19 (70th) 00:25:33 (67th) |
01:16:20 (68th) 00:04:01 (60th=) |
01:19:51 (67th=) 00:03:31 (47th=) |
01:20:54 (68th) 00:01:03 (83rd=) |
69th |
Ben Sheppard/Nick Helliwell Ilkley Men V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:20:56 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:58 (85th) 00:09:58 (85th) |
00:22:39 (76th) 00:12:41 (70th) |
00:34:55 (76th) 00:12:16 (76th) |
00:46:38 (71st) 00:11:43 (68th=) |
01:12:26 (73rd) 00:25:48 (74th) |
01:16:25 (71st) 00:03:59 (53rd=) |
01:19:58 (69th) 00:03:33 (50th=) |
01:20:56 (69th) 00:00:58 (45th=) |
70th |
Ollie Hart/Neil Stabbs Totley Vet 40 Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:21:23 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:35 (67th) 00:09:35 (67th) |
00:22:07 (63rd) 00:12:32 (62nd=) |
00:34:04 (61st) 00:11:57 (63rd) |
00:46:56 (77th) 00:12:52 (115th) |
01:12:13 (69th) 00:25:17 (63rd) |
01:16:22 (70th) 00:04:09 (74th=) |
01:20:18 (72nd) 00:03:56 (93rd=) |
01:21:23 (70th) 00:01:05 (98th=) |
71st= |
Richard Hudson/Dan Croft Macclesfield - The Pacy Vets |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:21:25 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:47 (72nd) 00:09:47 (72nd) |
00:22:21 (67th=) 00:12:34 (65th=) |
00:34:25 (66th) 00:12:04 (69th=) |
00:45:56 (62nd) 00:11:31 (56th=) |
01:12:02 (68th) 00:26:06 (77th=) |
01:16:21 (69th) 00:04:19 (94th=) |
01:20:17 (70th=) 00:03:56 (93rd=) |
01:21:25 (71st=) 00:01:08 (121st=) |
71st= |
Angela Mudge/Jill Mykura Carnethy Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:21:25 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:49 (75th) 00:09:49 (75th) |
00:22:18 (66th) 00:12:29 (58th=) |
00:34:27 (67th) 00:12:09 (74th) |
00:45:48 (61st) 00:11:21 (50th) |
01:11:56 (66th) 00:26:08 (79th=) |
01:16:11 (67th) 00:04:15 (83rd=) |
01:20:17 (70th=) 00:04:06 (115th=) |
01:21:25 (71st=) 00:01:08 (121st=) |
73rd |
Andrew Robertshaw/Richard Smith Otley AC Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:21:35 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:43 (70th) 00:09:43 (70th) |
00:22:28 (72nd) 00:12:45 (74th) |
00:34:46 (71st=) 00:12:18 (78th) |
00:46:40 (72nd) 00:11:54 (77th=) |
01:12:22 (71st) 00:25:42 (70th) |
01:16:32 (73rd) 00:04:10 (76th=) |
01:20:30 (73rd) 00:03:58 (101st=) |
01:21:35 (73rd) 00:01:05 (98th=) |
74th |
Philip Pearson/Steven O Keeffe Northern Fells Running Club - Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:21:48 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:39 (124th=) 00:10:39 (124th=) |
00:23:55 (104th=) 00:13:16 (96th) |
00:36:01 (88th) 00:12:06 (71st) |
00:47:58 (88th=) 00:11:57 (81st) |
01:12:42 (74th) 00:24:44 (52nd=) |
01:16:59 (74th=) 00:04:17 (87th=) |
01:20:47 (74th) 00:03:48 (75th) |
01:21:48 (74th) 00:01:01 (71st=) |
75th |
James Stubbs/Andy Campbell Pennine Young Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:21:54 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:56 (83rd) 00:09:56 (83rd) |
00:22:59 (82nd) 00:13:03 (84th=) |
00:35:16 (81st) 00:12:17 (77th) |
00:47:23 (84th) 00:12:07 (87th) |
01:12:54 (76th) 00:25:31 (65th) |
01:17:05 (76th) 00:04:11 (78th=) |
01:20:58 (76th) 00:03:53 (83rd=) |
01:21:54 (75th) 00:00:56 (33rd=) |
76th |
Robert Chambers/Simon Duckett Tattenhall Runners |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:21:57 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:57 (84th) 00:09:57 (84th) |
00:22:26 (69th=) 00:12:29 (58th=) |
00:34:54 (75th) 00:12:28 (84th) |
00:46:37 (70th) 00:11:43 (68th=) |
01:12:46 (75th) 00:26:09 (82nd) |
01:16:59 (74th=) 00:04:13 (80th=) |
01:20:54 (75th) 00:03:55 (90th=) |
01:21:57 (76th) 00:01:03 (83rd=) |
77th |
Paul Woolhouse/Jim Semmelroth Southwell RC Mens A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:22:09 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:06 (88th) 00:10:06 (88th) |
00:22:49 (77th) 00:12:43 (72nd) |
00:34:53 (74th) 00:12:04 (69th=) |
00:47:01 (82nd) 00:12:08 (88th=) |
01:13:31 (80th) 00:26:30 (84th) |
01:17:32 (79th) 00:04:01 (60th=) |
01:21:11 (77th) 00:03:39 (62nd=) |
01:22:09 (77th) 00:00:58 (45th=) |
78th |
Dan Sands/Rob Furness Wharfedale Harriers Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:22:19 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:17 (99th=) 00:10:17 (99th=) |
00:23:37 (98th) 00:13:20 (98th=) |
00:36:11 (92nd=) 00:12:34 (88th) |
00:47:58 (88th=) 00:11:47 (73rd) |
01:13:33 (81st) 00:25:35 (68th) |
01:17:29 (77th) 00:03:56 (48th=) |
01:21:22 (78th) 00:03:53 (83rd=) |
01:22:19 (78th) 00:00:57 (38th=) |
79th |
Simon Collins/Tom Ratcliffe York Knavesmire Harriers A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:22:31 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:53 (79th) 00:09:53 (79th) |
00:22:37 (75th) 00:12:44 (73rd) |
00:35:18 (82nd) 00:12:41 (92nd=) |
00:47:16 (83rd) 00:11:58 (82nd) |
01:13:24 (79th) 00:26:08 (79th=) |
01:17:40 (80th) 00:04:16 (86th) |
01:21:29 (79th) 00:03:49 (76th=) |
01:22:31 (79th) 00:01:02 (76th=) |
80th |
Nick Barber/Ian Symington Todmorden Harriers V40 Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:22:41 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:33 (62nd=) 00:09:33 (62nd=) |
00:22:05 (62nd) 00:12:32 (62nd=) |
00:34:13 (64th) 00:12:08 (72nd=) |
00:46:14 (66th) 00:12:01 (84th) |
01:14:02 (83rd) 00:27:48 (108th) |
01:18:08 (83rd) 00:04:06 (68th=) |
01:21:45 (80th) 00:03:37 (59th=) |
01:22:41 (80th) 00:00:56 (33rd=) |
81st |
Oli Galleimin/Richard Brown Sale Harriers Vets |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:23:01 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:26 (108th=) 00:10:26 (108th=) |
00:23:03 (84th=) 00:12:37 (68th=) |
00:35:26 (84th) 00:12:23 (80th=) |
00:47:00 (81st) 00:11:34 (62nd) |
01:14:18 (85th) 00:27:18 (94th) |
01:18:16 (84th) 00:03:58 (51st=) |
01:22:01 (81st=) 00:03:45 (71st=) |
01:23:01 (81st) 00:01:00 (64th=) |
82nd |
Ross Cruickshanks/Iain Pender Shettleston Select |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:23:15 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:13 (50th) 00:09:13 (50th) |
00:21:22 (52nd=) 00:12:09 (50th) |
00:32:53 (47th) 00:11:31 (47th) |
00:44:06 (48th) 00:11:13 (44th=) |
01:14:46 (91st) 00:30:40 (154th) |
01:18:50 (88th=) 00:04:04 (63rd=) |
01:22:17 (84th) 00:03:27 (44th=) |
01:23:15 (82nd) 00:00:58 (45th=) |
83rd |
Martin Peace/Ian Furguson Bingley Harriers V50 Team |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:23:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:08 (89th) 00:10:08 (89th) |
00:23:45 (100th=) 00:13:37 (110th=) |
00:36:08 (90th) 00:12:23 (80th=) |
00:48:04 (90th) 00:11:56 (80th) |
01:13:18 (78th) 00:25:14 (61st) |
01:17:31 (78th) 00:04:13 (80th=) |
01:22:01 (81st=) 00:04:30 (149th=) |
01:23:17 (83rd) 00:01:16 (158th=) |
84th |
Phil Vincent/Rob Earle Tynedale Harriers |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:23:18 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:39 (68th) 00:09:39 (68th) |
00:22:31 (73rd) 00:12:52 (78th) |
00:35:03 (79th) 00:12:32 (85th=) |
00:46:42 (73rd) 00:11:39 (65th=) |
01:13:35 (82nd) 00:26:53 (89th) |
01:17:52 (81st) 00:04:17 (87th=) |
01:22:04 (83rd) 00:04:12 (123rd=) |
01:23:18 (84th) 00:01:14 (149th=) |
85th |
Marcel Darling/Rob Donald Shelton Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:23:33 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:17 (99th=) 00:10:17 (99th=) |
00:23:20 (94th) 00:13:03 (84th=) |
00:36:09 (91st) 00:12:49 (100th=) |
00:48:15 (91st) 00:12:06 (85th=) |
01:14:41 (90th) 00:26:26 (83rd) |
01:18:50 (88th=) 00:04:09 (74th=) |
01:22:31 (85th) 00:03:41 (67th=) |
01:23:33 (85th) 00:01:02 (76th=) |
86th |
Leigh Hinchliffe/Jon Greenwood Pudsey Pacer RC Open |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:23:38 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:00 (86th) 00:10:00 (86th) |
00:23:03 (84th=) 00:13:03 (84th=) |
00:36:25 (99th) 00:13:22 (126th=) |
00:47:54 (87th) 00:11:29 (54th=) |
01:14:28 (87th) 00:26:34 (85th) |
01:18:51 (90th=) 00:04:23 (103rd=) |
01:22:41 (87th) 00:03:50 (79th) |
01:23:38 (86th) 00:00:57 (38th=) |
87th |
Tom Turner/Tim Woodier Mynydd Du Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:23:39 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:44 (71st) 00:09:44 (71st) |
00:22:21 (67th=) 00:12:37 (68th=) |
00:34:41 (70th) 00:12:20 (79th) |
00:46:59 (80th) 00:12:18 (97th) |
01:14:30 (88th) 00:27:31 (100th=) |
01:18:48 (87th) 00:04:18 (92nd=) |
01:22:34 (86th) 00:03:46 (74th) |
01:23:39 (87th) 00:01:05 (98th=) |
88th |
Nicky Spinks/Helen Elmore Dark Peak Women's V40 |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 01:23:59 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:29 (111th=) 00:10:29 (111th=) |
00:24:30 (123rd) 00:14:01 (132nd=) |
00:37:05 (108th) 00:12:35 (89th=) |
00:49:17 (103rd) 00:12:12 (91st=) |
01:14:20 (86th) 00:25:03 (59th) |
01:18:51 (90th=) 00:04:31 (129th=) |
01:22:54 (88th) 00:04:03 (109th=) |
01:23:59 (88th) 00:01:05 (98th=) |
89th |
Catriona Graves/Katie Lowery Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds Womens A |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:24:03 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:11 (92nd=) 00:10:11 (92nd=) |
00:23:17 (92nd) 00:13:06 (88th) |
00:35:56 (86th) 00:12:39 (91st) |
00:47:50 (86th) 00:11:54 (77th=) |
01:14:37 (89th) 00:26:47 (88th) |
01:18:41 (86th) 00:04:04 (63rd=) |
01:22:57 (89th) 00:04:16 (130th) |
01:24:03 (89th) 00:01:06 (106th=) |
90th |
Nick Williams/Henry Keighley Elstub Tring RC V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:24:14 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:48 (73rd=) 00:09:48 (73rd=) |
00:22:36 (74th) 00:12:48 (75th) |
00:35:27 (85th) 00:12:51 (102nd=) |
00:46:58 (78th=) 00:11:31 (56th=) |
01:14:14 (84th) 00:27:16 (93rd) |
01:18:38 (85th) 00:04:24 (105th=) |
01:23:08 (91st) 00:04:30 (149th=) |
01:24:14 (90th) 00:01:06 (106th=) |
91st |
Claire Gordon/Sarah O’Neil HBT Hoppy Beers Tremendous |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:24:42 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:33 (62nd=) 00:09:33 (62nd=) |
00:21:56 (60th) 00:12:23 (56th) |
00:34:28 (68th=) 00:12:32 (85th=) |
00:46:20 (68th) 00:11:52 (74th=) |
01:13:06 (77th) 00:26:46 (87th) |
01:17:57 (82nd) 00:04:51 (157th) |
01:23:06 (90th) 00:05:09 (188th) |
01:24:42 (91st) 00:01:36 (212th=) |
92nd |
Bevan Adams/Nick Kendall Retford AC Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:24:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:42 (129th) 00:10:42 (129th) |
00:24:04 (109th=) 00:13:22 (101st) |
00:37:00 (106th=) 00:12:56 (105th) |
00:49:44 (109th) 00:12:44 (111th) |
01:15:28 (93rd) 00:25:44 (72nd) |
01:20:03 (94th) 00:04:35 (134th) |
01:23:43 (92nd) 00:03:40 (65th=) |
01:24:43 (92nd) 00:01:00 (64th=) |
93rd |
Tristan Langlois/Ben Holmes Todmorden Harriers Men's Open |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:24:49 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:14 (96th=) 00:10:14 (96th=) |
00:23:22 (95th=) 00:13:08 (89th=) |
00:36:14 (94th) 00:12:52 (104th) |
00:48:37 (97th) 00:12:23 (98th=) |
01:15:50 (94th) 00:27:13 (92nd) |
01:19:55 (93rd) 00:04:05 (67th) |
01:23:51 (93rd) 00:03:56 (93rd=) |
01:24:49 (93rd) 00:00:58 (45th=) |
94th |
Nick Jones/Jon Sewell Buxton Vet 40 Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:25:11 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:27 (110th) 00:10:27 (110th) |
00:23:54 (103rd) 00:13:27 (105th) |
00:36:21 (98th) 00:12:27 (83rd) |
00:49:21 (104th) 00:13:00 (122nd=) |
01:15:27 (92nd) 00:26:06 (77th=) |
01:19:51 (92nd) 00:04:24 (105th=) |
01:24:04 (94th) 00:04:13 (126th=) |
01:25:11 (94th) 00:01:07 (116th=) |
95th |
Mark Agnew/Mike Reynolds Mercia MV50 |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:25:12 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:33 (116th) 00:10:33 (116th) |
00:24:05 (111th) 00:13:32 (107th=) |
00:36:49 (105th) 00:12:44 (96th) |
00:49:12 (101st) 00:12:23 (98th=) |
01:16:09 (97th) 00:26:57 (91st) |
01:20:31 (98th) 00:04:22 (100th=) |
01:24:10 (95th) 00:03:39 (62nd=) |
01:25:12 (95th) 00:01:02 (76th=) |
96th |
Andy DuFeu/Johnny Ridge Denby Dale A |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:25:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:40 (127th) 00:10:40 (127th) |
00:24:04 (109th=) 00:13:24 (102nd) |
00:36:45 (103rd) 00:12:41 (92nd=) |
00:48:58 (99th) 00:12:13 (93rd) |
01:16:21 (99th) 00:27:23 (95th) |
01:20:29 (97th) 00:04:08 (71st=) |
01:24:18 (96th) 00:03:49 (76th=) |
01:25:17 (96th) 00:00:59 (55th=) |
97th |
Dave Soles/Tim Oliver Pennine Vintage Men |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:25:31 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:50 (76th=) 00:09:50 (76th=) |
00:23:10 (89th) 00:13:20 (98th=) |
00:35:57 (87th) 00:12:47 (98th) |
00:48:24 (93rd) 00:12:27 (102nd) |
01:15:56 (96th) 00:27:32 (103rd) |
01:20:22 (96th) 00:04:26 (112th=) |
01:24:24 (97th) 00:04:02 (107th=) |
01:25:31 (97th) 00:01:07 (116th=) |
98th |
James Mellor/Ady Humphrys Darwen Dashers The Hoodoo Breakers |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:25:36 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:31 (114th=) 00:10:31 (114th=) |
00:24:20 (118th=) 00:13:49 (120th=) |
00:37:06 (109th) 00:12:46 (97th) |
00:49:31 (106th) 00:12:25 (101st) |
01:16:16 (98th) 00:26:45 (86th) |
01:20:37 (99th) 00:04:21 (97th=) |
01:24:30 (99th) 00:03:53 (83rd=) |
01:25:36 (98th) 00:01:06 (106th=) |
99th |
Andrew Shelbourne/Julian Rank Holmfirth Ale Stars |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:25:44 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:14 (96th=) 00:10:14 (96th=) |
00:23:22 (95th=) 00:13:08 (89th=) |
00:36:11 (92nd=) 00:12:49 (100th=) |
00:48:26 (94th) 00:12:15 (95th=) |
01:15:53 (95th) 00:27:27 (97th) |
01:20:20 (95th) 00:04:27 (114th) |
01:24:29 (98th) 00:04:09 (119th=) |
01:25:44 (99th) 00:01:15 (156th=) |
100th |
Marcus Taylor/Andy Lloyd Horwich RMI Harriers Vets |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:25:57 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:25 (106th=) 00:10:25 (106th=) |
00:23:16 (91st) 00:12:51 (77th) |
00:36:29 (100th) 00:13:13 (120th) |
00:48:28 (95th) 00:11:59 (83rd) |
01:16:31 (101st) 00:28:03 (113th) |
01:20:48 (100th) 00:04:17 (87th=) |
01:24:52 (100th) 00:04:04 (111th=) |
01:25:57 (100th) 00:01:05 (98th=) |
101st |
Steve Knowles/Paul Swindles Pennine Old Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:25:59 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:30 (61st) 00:09:30 (61st) |
00:22:26 (69th=) 00:12:56 (82nd) |
00:34:20 (65th) 00:11:54 (57th=) |
00:45:59 (63rd) 00:11:39 (65th=) |
01:17:26 (108th=) 00:31:27 (158th) |
01:21:16 (104th) 00:03:50 (38th=) |
01:24:54 (101st) 00:03:38 (61st) |
01:25:59 (101st) 00:01:05 (98th=) |
102nd |
Tim McCall/Scott Lackenbey NRC Lads |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:26:02 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:24 (105th) 00:10:24 (105th) |
00:23:45 (100th=) 00:13:21 (100th) |
00:36:20 (97th) 00:12:35 (89th=) |
00:48:34 (96th) 00:12:14 (94th) |
01:16:45 (102nd) 00:28:11 (115th) |
01:21:07 (102nd) 00:04:22 (100th=) |
01:24:58 (102nd) 00:03:51 (80th=) |
01:26:02 (102nd) 00:01:04 (92nd=) |
103rd |
Chris Beadle/Jonny McLean Holmfirth V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:26:10 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:29 (111th=) 00:10:29 (111th=) |
00:23:18 (93rd) 00:12:49 (76th) |
00:36:15 (95th=) 00:12:57 (106th) |
00:49:01 (100th) 00:12:46 (112th) |
01:16:29 (100th) 00:27:28 (98th=) |
01:21:05 (101st) 00:04:36 (135th) |
01:25:05 (103rd) 00:04:00 (103rd=) |
01:26:10 (103rd) 00:01:05 (98th=) |
104th |
Patrick Wright/Derek Chetwin Matlock B |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:26:16 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:51 (78th) 00:09:51 (78th) |
00:23:04 (87th) 00:13:13 (94th) |
00:36:04 (89th) 00:13:00 (110th) |
00:48:19 (92nd) 00:12:15 (95th=) |
01:17:02 (103rd) 00:28:43 (123rd) |
01:21:10 (103rd) 00:04:08 (71st=) |
01:25:16 (104th) 00:04:06 (115th=) |
01:26:16 (104th) 00:01:00 (64th=) |
105th |
Matt Owens/Hugh Dennis Chorlton Runners Mens Open |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:26:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:16 (53rd=) 00:09:16 (53rd=) |
00:23:06 (88th) 00:13:50 (122nd) |
00:36:30 (101st) 00:13:24 (128th=) |
00:49:13 (102nd) 00:12:43 (109th=) |
01:17:15 (105th) 00:28:02 (111th=) |
01:21:33 (106th=) 00:04:18 (92nd=) |
01:25:41 (106th) 00:04:08 (117th=) |
01:26:43 (105th) 00:01:02 (76th=) |
106th |
Lance Hamilton-Griffiths/Tim Culshaw Glossopdale Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:26:49 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:18 (101st=) 00:10:18 (101st=) |
00:24:13 (115th=) 00:13:55 (124th=) |
00:37:46 (121st) 00:13:33 (134th=) |
00:50:21 (116th) 00:12:35 (104th) |
01:17:16 (106th) 00:26:55 (90th) |
01:21:31 (105th) 00:04:15 (83rd=) |
01:25:35 (105th) 00:04:04 (111th=) |
01:26:49 (106th) 00:01:14 (149th=) |
107th |
Martin Wilson/Jon West DFR Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:27:07 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:01 (87th) 00:10:01 (87th) |
00:24:10 (113th) 00:14:09 (136th=) |
00:37:15 (111th=) 00:13:05 (113th) |
00:49:58 (111th) 00:12:43 (109th=) |
01:17:39 (110th) 00:27:41 (105th) |
01:22:07 (110th) 00:04:28 (115th=) |
01:26:04 (108th=) 00:03:57 (97th=) |
01:27:07 (107th) 00:01:03 (83rd=) |
108th |
Ollie Roberts/Harry Cooling Howgill Harriers Legends |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:27:08 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:50 (76th=) 00:09:50 (76th=) |
00:23:42 (99th) 00:13:52 (123rd) |
00:36:15 (95th=) 00:12:33 (87th) |
00:48:52 (98th) 00:12:37 (106th) |
01:17:18 (107th) 00:28:26 (118th) |
01:21:59 (109th) 00:04:41 (141st) |
01:26:04 (108th=) 00:04:05 (113th=) |
01:27:08 (108th) 00:01:04 (92nd=) |
109th |
Aidan Grant/Lucas Jones GVS Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:27:10 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:35 (117th) 00:10:35 (117th) |
00:24:07 (112th) 00:13:32 (107th=) |
00:37:18 (113th) 00:13:11 (117th) |
00:50:27 (117th=) 00:13:09 (131st) |
01:17:52 (112th) 00:27:25 (96th) |
01:22:13 (111th) 00:04:21 (97th=) |
01:26:10 (112th) 00:03:57 (97th=) |
01:27:10 (109th) 00:01:00 (64th=) |
110th |
David Pease/Scott McCredie Barlick Fell Runners Vets |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:27:12 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:12 (95th) 00:10:12 (95th) |
00:23:48 (102nd) 00:13:36 (109th) |
00:36:47 (104th) 00:12:59 (107th=) |
00:49:50 (110th) 00:13:03 (125th=) |
01:17:51 (111th) 00:28:01 (110th) |
01:22:20 (112th) 00:04:29 (118th=) |
01:26:04 (108th=) 00:03:44 (70th) |
01:27:12 (110th) 00:01:08 (121st=) |
111th |
James Garland/Paul Evans Elvet Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:27:14 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:36 (118th=) 00:10:36 (118th=) |
00:23:55 (104th=) 00:13:19 (97th) |
00:37:10 (110th) 00:13:15 (122nd=) |
00:49:34 (108th) 00:12:24 (100th) |
01:17:11 (104th) 00:27:37 (104th) |
01:21:33 (106th=) 00:04:22 (100th=) |
01:25:53 (107th) 00:04:20 (132nd=) |
01:27:14 (111th) 00:01:21 (173rd=) |
112th |
Chris Rowe/Graham Lewis Dale North Shields Polytechnic Club - Polyfellers |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:27:16 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:36 (118th=) 00:10:36 (118th=) |
00:24:21 (120th) 00:13:45 (116th=) |
00:37:24 (114th) 00:13:03 (111th=) |
00:49:30 (105th) 00:12:06 (85th=) |
01:17:26 (108th=) 00:27:56 (109th) |
01:21:54 (108th) 00:04:28 (115th=) |
01:26:07 (111th) 00:04:13 (126th=) |
01:27:16 (112th) 00:01:09 (127th=) |
113th |
Jaimie Buckley/Rachael Lundgren Totley Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:28:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:31 (114th=) 00:10:31 (114th=) |
00:24:13 (115th=) 00:13:42 (113th=) |
00:37:28 (116th) 00:13:15 (122nd=) |
00:50:04 (112th=) 00:12:36 (105th) |
01:18:23 (113th) 00:28:19 (116th=) |
01:22:48 (113th) 00:04:25 (109th=) |
01:27:08 (113th) 00:04:20 (132nd=) |
01:28:17 (113th) 00:01:09 (127th=) |
114th |
Rob Jones/Tom Partington Keswick AC Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:28:20 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:58 (144th=) 00:10:58 (144th=) |
00:25:13 (142nd) 00:14:15 (139th) |
00:38:32 (132nd) 00:13:19 (124th) |
00:51:35 (129th) 00:13:03 (125th=) |
01:19:21 (122nd) 00:27:46 (106th) |
01:23:46 (120th) 00:04:25 (109th=) |
01:27:23 (116th) 00:03:37 (59th=) |
01:28:20 (114th) 00:00:57 (38th=) |
115th= |
Ben Timbers/Stuart Walton Keighley and Craven Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:28:27 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:14 (96th=) 00:10:14 (96th=) |
00:24:01 (108th) 00:13:47 (119th) |
00:37:00 (106th=) 00:12:59 (107th=) |
00:50:38 (120th) 00:13:38 (151st=) |
01:19:18 (121st) 00:28:40 (122nd) |
01:23:47 (121st) 00:04:29 (118th=) |
01:27:32 (118th) 00:03:45 (71st=) |
01:28:27 (115th=) 00:00:55 (28th=) |
115th= |
Matt Dumenil/Mike Munnelly Pennine Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:28:27 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:10 (158th=) 00:11:10 (158th=) |
00:25:05 (136th=) 00:13:55 (124th=) |
00:38:15 (129th=) 00:13:10 (116th) |
00:51:18 (128th) 00:13:03 (125th=) |
01:18:49 (117th) 00:27:31 (100th=) |
01:23:19 (116th) 00:04:30 (126th=) |
01:27:16 (114th) 00:03:57 (97th=) |
01:28:27 (115th=) 00:01:11 (134th=) |
117th |
Richard Snowden/Rob Owen Totley V50 Men |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:28:31 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:21 (207th) 00:12:21 (207th) |
00:25:47 (155th=) 00:13:26 (103rd=) |
00:38:29 (131st) 00:12:42 (94th=) |
00:51:10 (126th) 00:12:41 (108th) |
01:19:12 (120th) 00:28:02 (111th=) |
01:23:37 (117th) 00:04:25 (109th=) |
01:27:30 (117th) 00:03:53 (83rd=) |
01:28:31 (117th) 00:01:01 (71st=) |
118th |
Jane Mcarthy/Kate Archer Ilkley Harriers Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:28:36 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:39 (124th=) 00:10:39 (124th=) |
00:24:45 (127th) 00:14:06 (135th) |
00:37:44 (120th) 00:12:59 (107th=) |
00:50:41 (121st) 00:12:57 (117th=) |
01:18:28 (114th=) 00:27:47 (107th) |
01:22:59 (114th) 00:04:31 (129th=) |
01:27:20 (115th) 00:04:21 (134th=) |
01:28:36 (118th) 00:01:16 (158th=) |
119th |
Des Thorpe/Andrew Fletcher SRC Open Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:28:47 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:22 (103rd) 00:10:22 (103rd) |
00:23:36 (97th) 00:13:14 (95th) |
00:37:15 (111th=) 00:13:39 (141st) |
00:50:29 (119th) 00:13:14 (134th) |
01:18:48 (116th) 00:28:19 (116th=) |
01:23:11 (115th) 00:04:23 (103rd=) |
01:27:33 (119th) 00:04:22 (137th=) |
01:28:47 (119th) 00:01:14 (149th=) |
120th |
Johnny Moore/Ali Chant Eryri Harriers Vet 40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:29:13 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:38 (120th=) 00:10:38 (120th=) |
00:24:51 (130th) 00:14:13 (138th) |
00:38:00 (124th=) 00:13:09 (115th) |
00:51:17 (127th) 00:13:17 (136th) |
01:19:56 (124th) 00:28:39 (121st) |
01:24:15 (122nd) 00:04:19 (94th=) |
01:27:51 (120th) 00:03:36 (57th=) |
01:29:13 (120th) 00:01:22 (177th=) |
121st |
Andy Smith/Ste Roberts Barlick V 50 |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:29:19 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:44 (130th=) 00:10:44 (130th=) |
00:24:13 (115th=) 00:13:29 (106th) |
00:37:27 (115th) 00:13:14 (121st) |
00:50:27 (117th=) 00:13:00 (122nd=) |
01:19:11 (119th) 00:28:44 (124th) |
01:23:45 (119th) 00:04:34 (132nd=) |
01:27:53 (121st) 00:04:08 (117th=) |
01:29:19 (121st) 00:01:26 (191st=) |
122nd |
Andy Beaty/Paul Jennings CFR Vet 50 |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:29:39 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:38 (120th=) 00:10:38 (120th=) |
00:24:20 (118th=) 00:13:42 (113th=) |
00:37:52 (122nd) 00:13:32 (133rd) |
00:50:51 (122nd) 00:12:59 (120th=) |
01:20:08 (126th) 00:29:17 (133rd) |
01:24:47 (126th) 00:04:39 (139th) |
01:28:36 (122nd) 00:03:49 (76th=) |
01:29:39 (122nd) 00:01:03 (83rd=) |
123rd= |
Ian Charlesworth/John Tomplison Penistone V40 Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:30:06 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:33 (172nd) 00:11:33 (172nd) |
00:26:15 (165th) 00:14:42 (155th=) |
00:39:52 (152nd) 00:13:37 (139th=) |
00:52:42 (145th) 00:12:50 (114th) |
01:20:10 (127th) 00:27:28 (98th=) |
01:24:39 (125th) 00:04:29 (118th=) |
01:29:00 (124th=) 00:04:21 (134th=) |
01:30:06 (123rd=) 00:01:06 (106th=) |
123rd= |
Rosie Wright/Rhiannon Kirk Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds Womens B |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:30:06 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:26 (108th=) 00:10:26 (108th=) |
00:24:11 (114th) 00:13:45 (116th=) |
00:37:33 (119th) 00:13:22 (126th=) |
00:50:20 (115th) 00:12:47 (113th) |
01:18:54 (118th) 00:28:34 (120th) |
01:23:39 (118th) 00:04:45 (149th=) |
01:28:53 (123rd) 00:05:14 (189th=) |
01:30:06 (123rd=) 00:01:13 (143rd=) |
123rd= |
Paul Wray/Kris Hopkins East Hull Harriers |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:30:06 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:44 (130th=) 00:10:44 (130th=) |
00:25:09 (139th=) 00:14:25 (143rd=) |
00:38:33 (133rd=) 00:13:24 (128th=) |
00:51:48 (132nd) 00:13:15 (135th) |
01:20:37 (128th) 00:28:49 (126th=) |
01:25:01 (128th) 00:04:24 (105th=) |
01:29:03 (126th) 00:04:02 (107th=) |
01:30:06 (123rd=) 00:01:03 (83rd=) |
126th |
Faye Johnson/Sarah Seery Eryri Harriers Open Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:30:21 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:41 (128th) 00:10:41 (128th) |
00:24:27 (122nd) 00:13:46 (118th) |
00:38:03 (126th) 00:13:36 (138th) |
00:51:06 (125th) 00:13:03 (125th=) |
01:19:52 (123rd) 00:28:46 (125th) |
01:24:22 (123rd=) 00:04:30 (126th=) |
01:29:00 (124th=) 00:04:38 (157th) |
01:30:21 (126th) 00:01:21 (173rd=) |
127th |
Rich Timms/Sam Allsopp Settle Harriers Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:30:32 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:23 (104th) 00:10:23 (104th) |
00:24:54 (132nd) 00:14:31 (148th) |
00:38:15 (129th=) 00:13:21 (125th) |
00:51:58 (135th) 00:13:43 (154th) |
01:21:09 (132nd) 00:29:11 (131st) |
01:25:38 (132nd) 00:04:29 (118th=) |
01:29:35 (127th) 00:03:57 (97th=) |
01:30:32 (127th) 00:00:57 (38th=) |
128th |
Gill Allen/Sian Evans Steel City Shiners |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:30:38 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:57 (141st=) 00:10:57 (141st=) |
00:24:58 (134th) 00:14:01 (132nd=) |
00:38:10 (128th) 00:13:12 (118th=) |
00:51:38 (130th) 00:13:28 (142nd) |
01:21:20 (135th) 00:29:42 (138th) |
01:25:37 (131st) 00:04:17 (87th=) |
01:29:37 (128th) 00:04:00 (103rd=) |
01:30:38 (128th) 00:01:01 (71st=) |
129th |
Adam Nodwell/Laurence Dilworth NLFR Mens B |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:30:49 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:02 (151st=) 00:11:02 (151st=) |
00:25:06 (138th) 00:14:04 (134th) |
00:39:29 (149th) 00:14:23 (164th=) |
00:53:01 (147th) 00:13:32 (146th) |
01:21:10 (133rd) 00:28:09 (114th) |
01:25:47 (134th) 00:04:37 (136th=) |
01:29:47 (129th) 00:04:00 (103rd=) |
01:30:49 (129th) 00:01:02 (76th=) |
130th |
Martin Critchley/Finbar Slevin Horsforth Harriers mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:31:01 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:18 (101st=) 00:10:18 (101st=) |
00:23:57 (107th) 00:13:39 (112th) |
00:37:32 (118th) 00:13:35 (137th) |
00:50:11 (114th) 00:12:39 (107th) |
01:20:07 (125th) 00:29:56 (140th=) |
01:24:49 (127th) 00:04:42 (142nd) |
01:29:48 (130th) 00:04:59 (180th=) |
01:31:01 (130th) 00:01:13 (143rd=) |
131st |
Kat Klunder/Martin Quinn Chorley Athletics and Tri |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:31:05 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:06 (156th=) 00:11:06 (156th=) |
00:24:32 (124th) 00:13:26 (103rd=) |
00:38:53 (138th) 00:14:21 (162nd) |
00:51:50 (133rd) 00:12:57 (117th=) |
01:20:39 (129th) 00:28:49 (126th=) |
01:25:08 (129th) 00:04:29 (118th=) |
01:29:52 (131st) 00:04:44 (160th=) |
01:31:05 (131st) 00:01:13 (143rd=) |
132nd |
Rhian Probert/Clare Patterson Mynydd Du Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:31:21 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:06 (156th=) 00:11:06 (156th=) |
00:24:43 (125th) 00:13:37 (110th=) |
00:37:31 (117th) 00:12:48 (99th) |
00:50:04 (112th=) 00:12:33 (103rd) |
01:22:07 (138th) 00:32:03 (164th=) |
01:26:28 (138th) 00:04:21 (97th=) |
01:30:21 (133rd) 00:03:53 (83rd=) |
01:31:21 (132nd) 00:01:00 (64th=) |
133rd |
James Penson/Kevin Robinson Stainland Lions |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:31:24 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:55 (138th=) 00:10:55 (138th=) |
00:24:52 (131st) 00:13:57 (127th=) |
00:38:33 (133rd=) 00:13:41 (142nd) |
00:52:07 (137th) 00:13:34 (148th=) |
01:21:14 (134th) 00:29:07 (130th) |
01:25:43 (133rd) 00:04:29 (118th=) |
01:30:12 (132nd) 00:04:29 (146th=) |
01:31:24 (133rd) 00:01:12 (139th=) |
134th |
Bryan Lomas/Emma Weston Congleton Harriers |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:31:26 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:56 (140th) 00:10:56 (140th) |
00:25:05 (136th=) 00:14:09 (136th=) |
00:38:08 (127th) 00:13:03 (111th=) |
00:51:41 (131st) 00:13:33 (147th) |
01:21:01 (130th) 00:29:20 (134th) |
01:25:35 (130th) 00:04:34 (132nd=) |
01:30:23 (134th) 00:04:48 (166th=) |
01:31:26 (134th) 00:01:03 (83rd=) |
135th |
Ronnie Turner/Thornton Taylor Rossendale Harriers Vet 40 Men's |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:31:30 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:27 (167th=) 00:11:27 (167th=) |
00:25:44 (153rd=) 00:14:17 (141st) |
00:39:21 (148th) 00:13:37 (139th=) |
00:52:20 (140th) 00:12:59 (120th=) |
01:21:22 (136th) 00:29:02 (129th) |
01:26:24 (136th) 00:05:02 (172nd=) |
01:30:24 (135th) 00:04:00 (103rd=) |
01:31:30 (135th) 00:01:06 (106th=) |
136th |
Fiona Brannan/Elaine Bisson Elvet Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:31:35 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:58 (144th=) 00:10:58 (144th=) |
00:25:51 (160th) 00:14:53 (164th=) |
00:38:42 (136th) 00:12:51 (102nd=) |
00:51:52 (134th) 00:13:10 (132nd=) |
01:21:59 (137th) 00:30:07 (147th=) |
01:26:27 (137th) 00:04:28 (115th=) |
01:30:32 (136th) 00:04:05 (113th=) |
01:31:35 (136th) 00:01:03 (83rd=) |
137th |
Peter Wilmot/Mark Elwis Matlock C |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:32:11 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:02 (151st=) 00:11:02 (151st=) |
00:24:57 (133rd) 00:13:55 (124th=) |
00:38:57 (140th) 00:14:00 (153rd=) |
00:52:15 (138th) 00:13:18 (137th) |
01:22:18 (140th) 00:30:03 (145th) |
01:26:44 (140th) 00:04:26 (112th=) |
01:30:59 (139th) 00:04:15 (128th=) |
01:32:11 (137th) 00:01:12 (139th=) |
138th |
Oliver Cook/Ian Lambert Long Eaton Legends |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:32:13 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:29 (111th=) 00:10:29 (111th=) |
00:24:26 (121st) 00:13:57 (127th=) |
00:38:00 (124th=) 00:13:34 (136th) |
00:50:57 (123rd=) 00:12:57 (117th=) |
01:21:04 (131st) 00:30:07 (147th=) |
01:26:08 (135th) 00:05:04 (175th=) |
01:30:48 (137th) 00:04:40 (158th) |
01:32:13 (138th) 00:01:25 (186th=) |
139th |
Alice Swift/Ingrid Storm Chorlton Runners Womens Open |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:32:23 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:53 (137th) 00:10:53 (137th) |
00:25:09 (139th=) 00:14:16 (140th) |
00:39:09 (142nd) 00:14:00 (153rd=) |
00:52:38 (143rd=) 00:13:29 (143rd=) |
01:22:08 (139th) 00:29:30 (136th) |
01:26:39 (139th) 00:04:31 (129th=) |
01:31:08 (140th) 00:04:29 (146th=) |
01:32:23 (139th) 00:01:15 (156th=) |
140th |
Louis Wood/Luke Desforges Steel City Vulcans |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:32:24 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:47 (132nd=) 00:10:47 (132nd=) |
00:24:44 (126th) 00:13:57 (127th=) |
00:37:56 (123rd) 00:13:12 (118th=) |
00:50:57 (123rd=) 00:13:01 (124th) |
01:18:28 (114th=) 00:27:31 (100th=) |
01:24:22 (123rd=) 00:05:54 (220th=) |
01:30:55 (138th) 00:06:33 (227th=) |
01:32:24 (140th) 00:01:29 (198th=) |
141st |
Claire Aspinall/Imogen Jones Pennine Young Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:32:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:35 (173rd) 00:11:35 (173rd) |
00:26:30 (169th) 00:14:55 (167th) |
00:40:21 (160th) 00:13:51 (147th) |
00:53:59 (158th) 00:13:38 (151st=) |
01:22:28 (142nd) 00:28:29 (119th) |
01:27:08 (141st) 00:04:40 (140th) |
01:31:26 (142nd) 00:04:18 (131st) |
01:32:43 (141st) 00:01:17 (166th=) |
142nd |
Catherine Evans/Jo Gillyon Keswick AC Women's A |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:32:48 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:55 (138th=) 00:10:55 (138th=) |
00:25:41 (151st=) 00:14:46 (158th) |
00:39:07 (141st) 00:13:26 (130th) |
00:53:13 (150th) 00:14:06 (171st) |
01:22:26 (141st) 00:29:13 (132nd) |
01:27:10 (142nd) 00:04:44 (146th=) |
01:31:25 (141st) 00:04:15 (128th=) |
01:32:48 (142nd) 00:01:23 (180th=) |
143rd |
Anthony McCarthy/Mark Hoath MAC Old Men |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:33:22 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:10 (158th=) 00:11:10 (158th=) |
00:25:59 (162nd) 00:14:49 (160th) |
00:39:56 (154th=) 00:13:57 (151st=) |
00:53:25 (153rd) 00:13:29 (143rd=) |
01:23:08 (146th) 00:29:43 (139th) |
01:27:54 (144th) 00:04:46 (152nd=) |
01:32:16 (143rd=) 00:04:22 (137th=) |
01:33:22 (143rd) 00:01:06 (106th=) |
144th |
Jeff Singleton/Ben Watson Baildon Runners |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:33:26 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:38 (120th=) 00:10:38 (120th=) |
00:25:17 (143rd) 00:14:39 (153rd) |
00:39:17 (146th) 00:14:00 (153rd=) |
00:52:55 (146th) 00:13:38 (151st=) |
01:22:59 (144th) 00:30:04 (146th) |
01:27:44 (143rd) 00:04:45 (149th=) |
01:32:16 (143rd=) 00:04:32 (153rd) |
01:33:26 (144th) 00:01:10 (131st=) |
145th |
Mark Wharton/Bill Johnson Calder Valley Mens Vet 50 |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:33:29 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:11 (92nd=) 00:10:11 (92nd=) |
00:23:55 (104th=) 00:13:44 (115th) |
00:36:37 (102nd) 00:12:42 (94th=) |
00:49:32 (107th) 00:12:55 (116th) |
01:24:20 (155th) 00:34:48 (203rd) |
01:28:44 (152nd) 00:04:24 (105th=) |
01:32:25 (145th) 00:03:41 (67th=) |
01:33:29 (145th) 00:01:04 (92nd=) |
146th |
Kevin Good/Jimmy Sheldon Macclesfield - The Perfect Combination |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:33:48 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:39 (124th=) 00:10:39 (124th=) |
00:25:53 (161st) 00:15:14 (176th) |
00:40:19 (159th) 00:14:26 (169th) |
00:54:12 (162nd) 00:13:53 (162nd=) |
01:23:45 (150th) 00:29:33 (137th) |
01:28:15 (147th) 00:04:30 (126th=) |
01:32:42 (146th) 00:04:27 (142nd=) |
01:33:48 (146th) 00:01:06 (106th=) |
147th |
Ross Roberts/Luke Earnshaw Eryri Harriers Open Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:33:58 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:25 (106th=) 00:10:25 (106th=) |
00:25:47 (155th=) 00:15:22 (184th) |
00:39:39 (150th) 00:13:52 (148th=) |
00:53:24 (152nd) 00:13:45 (156th=) |
01:23:26 (148th) 00:30:02 (144th) |
01:28:25 (150th) 00:04:59 (168th=) |
01:32:46 (147th) 00:04:21 (134th=) |
01:33:58 (147th) 00:01:12 (139th=) |
148th |
Bridget Lancashire/Martha Tibbot SRC Open Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:34:01 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:32 (170th=) 00:11:32 (170th=) |
00:26:26 (167th) 00:14:54 (166th) |
00:39:56 (154th=) 00:13:30 (132nd) |
00:53:40 (155th) 00:13:44 (155th) |
01:23:04 (145th) 00:29:24 (135th) |
01:28:19 (148th=) 00:05:15 (189th=) |
01:32:48 (148th) 00:04:29 (146th=) |
01:34:01 (148th) 00:01:13 (143rd=) |
149th |
Simon Darke/Nathaniel Swain Mynyddwyr De Cymru Allsorts |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:34:03 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:57 (141st=) 00:10:57 (141st=) |
00:25:29 (146th) 00:14:32 (149th=) |
00:39:14 (144th) 00:13:45 (143rd=) |
00:52:38 (143rd=) 00:13:24 (140th=) |
01:23:52 (151st) 00:31:14 (156th) |
01:28:50 (154th) 00:04:58 (165th=) |
01:32:59 (150th) 00:04:09 (119th=) |
01:34:03 (149th) 00:01:04 (92nd=) |
150th |
Edoardo Piano/Nigel Scaife Nidd Valley Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:34:07 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:58 (144th=) 00:10:58 (144th=) |
00:25:27 (145th) 00:14:29 (146th) |
00:39:12 (143rd) 00:13:45 (143rd=) |
00:52:35 (142nd) 00:13:23 (139th) |
01:22:46 (143rd) 00:30:11 (150th) |
01:28:03 (145th) 00:05:17 (194th) |
01:32:51 (149th) 00:04:48 (166th=) |
01:34:07 (150th) 00:01:16 (158th=) |
151st |
Rachel Poynter/Danielle Ledbury ER Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:34:23 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:58 (144th=) 00:10:58 (144th=) |
00:25:50 (159th) 00:14:52 (162nd=) |
00:39:57 (156th) 00:14:07 (157th) |
00:53:16 (151st) 00:13:19 (138th) |
01:23:25 (147th) 00:30:09 (149th) |
01:28:19 (148th=) 00:04:54 (160th) |
01:33:15 (152nd) 00:04:56 (175th=) |
01:34:23 (151st) 00:01:08 (121st=) |
152nd |
Lesley Watson/Vicky Omelianovicz Bingley Harriers Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:34:24 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:57 (141st=) 00:10:57 (141st=) |
00:25:44 (153rd=) 00:14:47 (159th) |
00:40:08 (158th) 00:14:24 (166th=) |
00:53:32 (154th) 00:13:24 (140th=) |
01:23:29 (149th) 00:29:57 (143rd) |
01:28:12 (146th) 00:04:43 (143rd=) |
01:33:08 (151st) 00:04:56 (175th=) |
01:34:24 (152nd) 00:01:16 (158th=) |
153rd |
Matty Jackman/Richard Smith Ambleside Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:34:38 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:50 (135th=) 00:10:50 (135th=) |
00:25:23 (144th) 00:14:33 (151st) |
00:38:56 (139th) 00:13:33 (134th=) |
00:52:06 (136th) 00:13:10 (132nd=) |
01:24:27 (159th) 00:32:21 (175th) |
01:29:16 (156th) 00:04:49 (155th) |
01:33:28 (154th) 00:04:12 (123rd=) |
01:34:38 (153rd) 00:01:10 (131st=) |
154th |
Dan Stinton/Ian Crutchley Glossopdale Men V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:34:47 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:50 (135th=) 00:10:50 (135th=) |
00:25:32 (149th) 00:14:42 (155th=) |
00:39:19 (147th) 00:13:47 (145th) |
00:53:07 (149th) 00:13:48 (160th) |
01:24:09 (154th) 00:31:02 (155th) |
01:28:46 (153rd) 00:04:37 (136th=) |
01:33:21 (153rd) 00:04:35 (156th) |
01:34:47 (154th) 00:01:26 (191st=) |
155th |
Melanie Blackhurst/Emma Fiedler Todmorden Harriers V40 Women |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 01:35:06 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:23 (164th=) 00:11:23 (164th=) |
00:25:48 (157th=) 00:14:25 (143rd=) |
00:40:34 (164th) 00:14:46 (183rd) |
00:53:41 (156th) 00:13:07 (130th) |
01:23:54 (152nd) 00:30:13 (151st) |
01:28:39 (151st) 00:04:45 (149th=) |
01:33:37 (155th) 00:04:58 (178th=) |
01:35:06 (155th) 00:01:29 (198th=) |
156th |
Will Day/Nick Kirk Steel City Forgers |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:35:13 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:22 (162nd=) 00:11:22 (162nd=) |
00:26:19 (166th) 00:14:57 (168th) |
00:40:39 (166th) 00:14:20 (161st) |
00:54:29 (163rd) 00:13:50 (161st) |
01:24:25 (158th) 00:29:56 (140th=) |
01:29:08 (155th) 00:04:43 (143rd=) |
01:33:53 (156th) 00:04:45 (162nd=) |
01:35:13 (156th) 00:01:20 (171st=) |
157th |
Joanne Perry/Jenny Garside Trawden Vet Ladies |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 01:35:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:00 (149th=) 00:11:00 (149th=) |
00:25:30 (147th) 00:14:30 (147th) |
00:39:46 (151st) 00:14:16 (159th) |
00:54:08 (161st) 00:14:22 (181st=) |
01:24:04 (153rd) 00:29:56 (140th=) |
01:29:32 (157th) 00:05:28 (207th) |
01:34:22 (157th) 00:04:50 (171st=) |
01:35:43 (157th) 00:01:21 (173rd=) |
158th |
Tom Taggart/Mike Hewitt ER Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:35:55 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:48 (134th) 00:10:48 (134th) |
00:25:12 (141st) 00:14:24 (142nd) |
00:38:40 (135th) 00:13:28 (131st) |
00:53:02 (148th) 00:14:22 (181st=) |
01:25:19 (162nd) 00:32:17 (172nd=) |
01:30:14 (161st) 00:04:55 (161st=) |
01:34:39 (158th) 00:04:25 (139th=) |
01:35:55 (158th) 00:01:16 (158th=) |
159th |
Chris Stowe/Jon Newsum-Smith Southwell RC Mens B |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:36:17 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:38 (120th=) 00:10:38 (120th=) |
00:25:31 (148th) 00:14:53 (164th=) |
00:39:53 (153rd) 00:14:22 (163rd) |
00:53:46 (157th) 00:13:53 (162nd=) |
01:25:17 (161st) 00:31:31 (159th) |
01:30:39 (162nd) 00:05:22 (201st) |
01:35:13 (159th) 00:04:34 (154th=) |
01:36:17 (159th) 00:01:04 (92nd=) |
160th |
Vicky Stainburn/Becky Harpur Otley AC Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:36:41 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:00 (149th=) 00:11:00 (149th=) |
00:25:41 (151st=) 00:14:41 (154th) |
00:40:38 (165th) 00:14:57 (187th=) |
00:54:39 (165th) 00:14:01 (166th) |
01:25:16 (160th) 00:30:37 (153rd) |
01:30:12 (160th) 00:04:56 (164th) |
01:35:19 (160th) 00:05:07 (185th=) |
01:36:41 (160th) 00:01:22 (177th=) |
161st |
Michael O'Rourke/Simone Capponi Penny Lane Striders A |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:36:59 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:02 (151st=) 00:11:02 (151st=) |
00:25:02 (135th) 00:14:00 (130th=) |
00:39:15 (145th) 00:14:13 (158th) |
00:52:21 (141st) 00:13:06 (129th) |
01:24:24 (157th) 00:32:03 (164th=) |
01:29:47 (159th) 00:05:23 (202nd=) |
01:35:36 (161st) 00:05:49 (207th) |
01:36:59 (161st) 00:01:23 (180th=) |
162nd |
Jon Wallbank/Harry Wallbank Dallam Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:37:03 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:51 (183rd) 00:11:51 (183rd) |
00:26:28 (168th) 00:14:37 (152nd) |
00:40:51 (169th) 00:14:23 (164th=) |
00:54:49 (166th) 00:13:58 (164th) |
01:26:15 (163rd) 00:31:26 (157th) |
01:31:02 (163rd) 00:04:47 (154th) |
01:35:50 (162nd) 00:04:48 (166th=) |
01:37:03 (162nd) 00:01:13 (143rd=) |
163rd |
Glyn Fletcher/Lenny Hughes Maldwyn Harriers A |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:37:08 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:00 (190th=) 00:12:00 (190th=) |
00:27:18 (187th) 00:15:18 (180th=) |
00:41:12 (171st) 00:13:54 (150th) |
00:54:57 (167th) 00:13:45 (156th=) |
01:27:10 (167th) 00:32:13 (170th) |
01:31:53 (166th) 00:04:43 (143rd=) |
01:36:05 (164th) 00:04:12 (123rd=) |
01:37:08 (163rd) 00:01:03 (83rd=) |
164th |
Ian Adkin/Peter Baker Belper Mens V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:37:22 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:04 (154th) 00:11:04 (154th) |
00:25:48 (157th=) 00:14:44 (157th) |
00:40:31 (162nd) 00:14:43 (181st) |
00:54:01 (159th) 00:13:30 (145th) |
01:26:52 (164th=) 00:32:51 (184th) |
01:31:21 (164th) 00:04:29 (118th=) |
01:36:06 (165th) 00:04:45 (162nd=) |
01:37:22 (164th) 00:01:16 (158th=) |
165th |
Ali Richards/Marcia Frith Helm Hill Women V40 A |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 01:37:38 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:09 (198th=) 00:12:09 (198th=) |
00:27:15 (185th=) 00:15:06 (172nd=) |
00:41:43 (175th=) 00:14:28 (170th) |
00:55:30 (173rd) 00:13:47 (159th) |
01:27:16 (168th) 00:31:46 (160th) |
01:32:02 (167th) 00:04:46 (152nd=) |
01:36:27 (166th) 00:04:25 (139th=) |
01:37:38 (165th) 00:01:11 (134th=) |
166th |
Hannah Steeds/Hannah Bridger Macclesfield Ladies Open |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:37:39 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:47 (132nd=) 00:10:47 (132nd=) |
00:24:47 (128th=) 00:14:00 (130th=) |
00:40:01 (157th) 00:15:14 (197th) |
00:54:05 (160th) 00:14:04 (169th) |
01:24:23 (156th) 00:30:18 (152nd) |
01:29:44 (158th) 00:05:21 (200th) |
01:36:03 (163rd) 00:06:19 (220th) |
01:37:39 (166th) 00:01:36 (212th=) |
167th |
Simon Bolton/Dave Keeling Cheshire Over the Hill Billies |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:38:13 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:23 (164th=) 00:11:23 (164th=) |
00:26:41 (170th) 00:15:18 (180th=) |
00:40:33 (163rd) 00:13:52 (148th=) |
00:54:35 (164th) 00:14:02 (167th) |
01:26:54 (166th) 00:32:19 (174th) |
01:32:19 (168th) 00:05:25 (206th) |
01:37:07 (167th) 00:04:48 (166th=) |
01:38:13 (167th) 00:01:06 (106th=) |
168th |
Dean Taylor/Neil Worthy Ripley V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:38:16 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:43 (177th=) 00:11:43 (177th=) |
00:26:09 (163rd) 00:14:26 (145th) |
00:40:48 (167th=) 00:14:39 (176th=) |
00:54:59 (168th) 00:14:11 (176th) |
01:26:52 (164th=) 00:31:53 (161st) |
01:31:36 (165th) 00:04:44 (146th=) |
01:37:08 (168th) 00:05:32 (202nd) |
01:38:16 (168th) 00:01:08 (121st=) |
169th |
Rob Jeffries/Dave Follett Mow Cop Men 'A' |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:38:26 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:32 (170th=) 00:11:32 (170th=) |
00:27:00 (178th) 00:15:28 (189th=) |
00:40:48 (167th=) 00:13:48 (146th) |
00:55:17 (171st) 00:14:29 (185th=) |
01:27:27 (170th) 00:32:10 (169th) |
01:32:45 (170th) 00:05:18 (195th) |
01:37:13 (169th) 00:04:28 (144th=) |
01:38:26 (169th) 00:01:13 (143rd=) |
170th |
Mark Bevan/James Ridley DFR Super Vets |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:38:40 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:43 (177th=) 00:11:43 (177th=) |
00:26:55 (176th) 00:15:12 (175th) |
00:40:57 (170th) 00:14:02 (156th) |
00:55:12 (170th) 00:14:15 (178th=) |
01:27:19 (169th) 00:32:07 (167th=) |
01:32:35 (169th) 00:05:16 (192nd=) |
01:37:29 (170th) 00:04:54 (174th) |
01:38:40 (170th) 00:01:11 (134th=) |
171st |
Nick Androlojc/Martyn Price Harrogate Harriers V50+ |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:38:42 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:47 (181st=) 00:11:47 (181st=) |
00:27:06 (179th=) 00:15:19 (182nd) |
00:42:04 (183rd) 00:14:58 (189th) |
00:56:11 (178th) 00:14:07 (172nd=) |
01:28:10 (173rd) 00:31:59 (163rd) |
01:33:08 (172nd) 00:04:58 (165th=) |
01:37:35 (171st) 00:04:27 (142nd=) |
01:38:42 (171st) 00:01:07 (116th=) |
172nd |
Rebecca Gray/Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:38:53 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:27 (167th=) 00:11:27 (167th=) |
00:27:19 (188th=) 00:15:52 (200th=) |
00:41:50 (178th) 00:14:31 (171st) |
00:55:36 (175th) 00:13:46 (158th) |
01:28:14 (174th) 00:32:38 (179th) |
01:33:09 (173rd) 00:04:55 (161st=) |
01:37:43 (174th) 00:04:34 (154th=) |
01:38:53 (172nd) 00:01:10 (131st=) |
173rd |
Richard Hanley/Ivor Potter North Shields Polytechnic Club - Polygonners |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:38:54 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:22 (162nd=) 00:11:22 (162nd=) |
00:26:46 (172nd) 00:15:24 (186th=) |
00:41:38 (174th) 00:14:52 (185th=) |
00:55:47 (176th) 00:14:09 (175th) |
01:28:26 (175th) 00:32:39 (180th=) |
01:33:10 (174th) 00:04:44 (146th=) |
01:37:38 (173rd) 00:04:28 (144th=) |
01:38:54 (173rd) 00:01:16 (158th=) |
174th |
John Tollitt/Phil Green NFR V50 Men |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:39:04 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:29 (169th) 00:11:29 (169th) |
00:26:53 (175th) 00:15:24 (186th=) |
00:41:53 (180th=) 00:15:00 (191st=) |
00:55:27 (172nd) 00:13:34 (148th=) |
01:27:50 (171st) 00:32:23 (176th) |
01:32:49 (171st) 00:04:59 (168th=) |
01:37:36 (172nd) 00:04:47 (164th=) |
01:39:04 (174th) 00:01:28 (196th=) |
175th |
Dave Appleyard/Bill Coupe Helm Hill Mens Open B |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:39:33 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:40 (175th) 00:11:40 (175th) |
00:27:32 (194th) 00:15:52 (200th=) |
00:42:12 (186th) 00:14:40 (178th) |
00:56:56 (187th) 00:14:44 (191st) |
01:29:01 (180th=) 00:32:05 (166th) |
01:33:56 (178th) 00:04:55 (161st=) |
01:38:21 (175th) 00:04:25 (139th=) |
01:39:33 (175th) 00:01:12 (139th=) |
176th |
Helen Freeman/Bianca Van Bevel NLFR Women A |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:39:48 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:45 (180th) 00:11:45 (180th) |
00:26:49 (173rd) 00:15:04 (170th) |
00:41:46 (177th) 00:14:57 (187th=) |
00:55:51 (177th) 00:14:05 (170th) |
01:28:51 (178th) 00:33:00 (186th=) |
01:33:44 (176th) 00:04:53 (158th=) |
01:38:34 (176th) 00:04:50 (171st=) |
01:39:48 (176th) 00:01:14 (149th=) |
177th |
Rosa Blackwell/Zoe Dijkman Todmorden Harriers Women's Open |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:39:56 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:13 (203rd) 00:12:13 (203rd) |
00:27:53 (200th) 00:15:40 (196th) |
00:42:17 (187th) 00:14:24 (166th=) |
00:56:20 (181st) 00:14:03 (168th) |
01:28:59 (179th) 00:32:39 (180th=) |
01:34:08 (181st) 00:05:09 (181st) |
01:38:38 (177th) 00:04:30 (149th=) |
01:39:56 (177th) 00:01:18 (168th=) |
178th |
Catherine Holden/Rachel Johnston Calder Valley V40 Ladies |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 01:40:19 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:59 (188th=) 00:11:59 (188th=) |
00:27:33 (195th) 00:15:34 (193rd) |
00:42:34 (193rd) 00:15:01 (193rd) |
00:56:46 (184th=) 00:14:12 (177th) |
01:29:01 (180th=) 00:32:15 (171st) |
01:34:01 (179th=) 00:05:00 (170th=) |
01:38:59 (179th) 00:04:58 (178th=) |
01:40:19 (178th) 00:01:20 (171st=) |
179th |
Cat Fisher/Saki Nakamura WCCC White Lightning |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:40:30 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:21 (161st) 00:11:21 (161st) |
00:26:11 (164th) 00:14:50 (161st) |
00:40:29 (161st) 00:14:18 (160th) |
00:55:05 (169th) 00:14:36 (188th) |
01:28:05 (172nd) 00:33:00 (186th=) |
01:33:35 (175th) 00:05:30 (209th) |
01:38:57 (178th) 00:05:22 (194th) |
01:40:30 (179th) 00:01:33 (206th=) |
180th |
Sue Ross/Jess Lawrence Black Combe Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:40:40 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:02 (193rd=) 00:12:02 (193rd=) |
00:27:46 (198th) 00:15:44 (199th) |
00:41:43 (175th=) 00:13:57 (151st=) |
00:56:14 (180th) 00:14:31 (187th) |
01:29:46 (185th) 00:33:32 (194th) |
01:34:39 (183rd) 00:04:53 (158th=) |
01:39:26 (182nd) 00:04:47 (164th=) |
01:40:40 (180th) 00:01:14 (149th=) |
181st |
Lorna Askew/Caroline Holden Helm Hill V50 Women |
Vet 50 Women | Fell Relay | 01:40:41 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:03 (195th) 00:12:03 (195th) |
00:27:08 (182nd) 00:15:05 (171st) |
00:41:33 (172nd=) 00:14:25 (168th) |
00:55:32 (174th) 00:13:59 (165th) |
01:28:50 (177th) 00:33:18 (193rd) |
01:34:01 (179th=) 00:05:11 (182nd=) |
01:39:05 (180th) 00:05:04 (183rd) |
01:40:41 (181st) 00:01:36 (212th=) |
182nd |
Susan Fourie/Rachel Hollins Chester Tri Women Open |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:40:47 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:17 (204th) 00:12:17 (204th) |
00:27:41 (196th) 00:15:24 (186th=) |
00:42:43 (194th=) 00:15:02 (194th=) |
00:56:51 (186th) 00:14:08 (174th) |
01:28:47 (176th) 00:31:56 (162nd) |
01:33:51 (177th) 00:05:04 (175th=) |
01:39:14 (181st) 00:05:23 (195th=) |
01:40:47 (182nd) 00:01:33 (206th=) |
183rd |
Roger Taylor/John Griffiths Preston Harriers Vets |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:40:54 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:05 (155th) 00:11:05 (155th) |
00:25:37 (150th) 00:14:32 (149th=) |
00:38:44 (137th) 00:13:07 (114th) |
00:52:19 (139th) 00:13:35 (150th) |
01:31:06 (193rd) 00:38:47 (224th) |
01:35:35 (187th=) 00:04:29 (118th=) |
01:39:45 (184th) 00:04:10 (121st) |
01:40:54 (183rd) 00:01:09 (127th=) |
184th |
Samantha Willis/Tania Wilson Buxton Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:41:02 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:47 (181st=) 00:11:47 (181st=) |
00:26:56 (177th) 00:15:09 (174th) |
00:42:18 (188th) 00:15:22 (201st) |
00:56:46 (184th=) 00:14:28 (184th) |
01:29:03 (182nd) 00:32:17 (172nd=) |
01:34:16 (182nd) 00:05:13 (184th=) |
01:39:34 (183rd) 00:05:18 (192nd) |
01:41:02 (184th) 00:01:28 (196th=) |
185th |
Paula Cullen/Lucy Brown Barlick Fell Runners Ladies A Team |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:41:36 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:00 (190th=) 00:12:00 (190th=) |
00:27:15 (185th=) 00:15:15 (177th) |
00:41:52 (179th) 00:14:37 (175th) |
00:56:29 (182nd=) 00:14:37 (189th) |
01:30:22 (188th) 00:33:53 (197th) |
01:35:42 (191st) 00:05:20 (197th=) |
01:40:25 (185th) 00:04:43 (159th) |
01:41:36 (185th) 00:01:11 (134th=) |
186th |
Ralph Barker/Steve Sharp Denby Dale Vets |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:41:59 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:52 (184th) 00:11:52 (184th) |
00:27:31 (193rd) 00:15:39 (194th=) |
00:42:06 (184th) 00:14:35 (174th) |
00:57:04 (188th) 00:14:58 (195th) |
01:29:48 (186th) 00:32:44 (183rd) |
01:35:02 (185th) 00:05:14 (188th) |
01:40:32 (187th) 00:05:30 (201st) |
01:41:59 (186th) 00:01:27 (194th=) |
187th |
Angela Markely/Rachel Munday Macclesfield Vet Ladies |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 01:42:05 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:59 (188th=) 00:11:59 (188th=) |
00:26:51 (174th) 00:14:52 (162nd=) |
00:43:02 (199th) 00:16:11 (212th) |
00:57:18 (192nd=) 00:14:16 (180th) |
01:29:59 (187th) 00:32:41 (182nd) |
01:34:49 (184th) 00:04:50 (156th) |
01:40:28 (186th) 00:05:39 (204th) |
01:42:05 (187th) 00:01:37 (216th=) |
188th= |
Julie Darigala/Sarah Walch Penistone Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:42:09 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:56 (185th=) 00:11:56 (185th=) |
00:27:48 (199th) 00:15:52 (200th=) |
00:42:30 (192nd) 00:14:42 (180th) |
00:57:18 (192nd=) 00:14:48 (192nd) |
01:30:28 (189th) 00:33:10 (189th) |
01:35:36 (189th) 00:05:08 (178th=) |
01:40:53 (189th) 00:05:17 (191st) |
01:42:09 (188th=) 00:01:16 (158th=) |
188th= |
Andy Challinor/Chris Small Fellandale Fellas |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:42:09 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:14 (160th) 00:11:14 (160th) |
00:26:42 (171st) 00:15:28 (189th=) |
00:41:33 (172nd=) 00:14:51 (184th) |
00:56:13 (179th) 00:14:40 (190th) |
01:29:19 (183rd) 00:33:06 (188th) |
01:35:15 (186th) 00:05:56 (222nd=) |
01:40:50 (188th) 00:05:35 (203rd) |
01:42:09 (188th=) 00:01:19 (170th) |
190th |
Anne-Marie Hindle/Louise Waller Rossendale Harriers Women's A |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:42:29 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:23 (164th=) 00:11:23 (164th=) |
00:27:19 (188th=) 00:15:56 (205th) |
00:41:53 (180th=) 00:14:34 (172nd=) |
00:57:12 (189th) 00:15:19 (201st) |
01:29:40 (184th) 00:32:28 (177th) |
01:35:43 (192nd) 00:06:03 (229th) |
01:40:57 (190th) 00:05:14 (189th=) |
01:42:29 (190th) 00:01:32 (203rd=) |
191st |
Dawn Metcalfe/Kate Fogelberg DFR Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:42:34 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:04 (196th) 00:12:04 (196th) |
00:27:58 (202nd) 00:15:54 (203rd) |
00:42:58 (197th) 00:15:00 (191st=) |
00:57:54 (194th) 00:14:56 (193rd=) |
01:31:09 (194th) 00:33:15 (191st=) |
01:36:22 (194th) 00:05:13 (184th=) |
01:41:10 (191st) 00:04:48 (166th=) |
01:42:34 (191st) 00:01:24 (184th=) |
192nd |
Jess Husbands/Cat Magill HBT Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:43:03 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:43 (177th=) 00:11:43 (177th=) |
00:28:16 (205th) 00:16:33 (216th) |
00:42:55 (196th) 00:14:39 (176th=) |
00:59:02 (204th) 00:16:07 (218th) |
01:32:16 (196th) 00:33:14 (190th) |
01:37:18 (196th) 00:05:02 (172nd=) |
01:41:49 (193rd) 00:04:31 (152nd) |
01:43:03 (192nd) 00:01:14 (149th=) |
193rd |
Sarah Brewer/Alice Buttle MAC Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:43:21 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:12 (201st=) 00:12:12 (201st=) |
00:27:29 (192nd) 00:15:17 (178th=) |
00:43:42 (205th) 00:16:13 (213th) |
00:58:05 (196th) 00:14:23 (183rd) |
01:30:37 (191st) 00:32:32 (178th) |
01:35:35 (187th=) 00:04:58 (165th=) |
01:41:44 (192nd) 00:06:09 (215th) |
01:43:21 (193rd) 00:01:37 (216th=) |
194th |
Richard Bellaries/Andrew Firth Clayton Z |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:43:33 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:10 (229th) 00:13:10 (229th) |
00:30:06 (223rd) 00:16:56 (219th) |
00:44:51 (208th) 00:14:45 (182nd) |
01:00:27 (208th) 00:15:36 (208th=) |
01:33:19 (199th) 00:32:52 (185th) |
01:38:30 (198th) 00:05:11 (182nd=) |
01:42:22 (195th) 00:03:52 (82nd) |
01:43:33 (194th) 00:01:11 (134th=) |
195th |
Andrew Fletcher/Geoff Osbaldien Mow Cop Masters!! |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:43:51 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:57 (187th) 00:11:57 (187th) |
00:27:20 (190th) 00:15:23 (185th) |
00:42:43 (194th=) 00:15:23 (202nd) |
00:58:22 (199th) 00:15:39 (210th) |
01:30:29 (190th) 00:32:07 (167th=) |
01:35:37 (190th) 00:05:08 (178th=) |
01:41:59 (194th) 00:06:22 (221st) |
01:43:51 (195th) 00:01:52 (229th=) |
196th |
Anna Kelly/Tracy Mitchell Clayton V40 Ladies |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 01:43:57 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:40 (216th) 00:12:40 (216th) |
00:28:23 (209th=) 00:15:43 (198th) |
00:44:02 (206th) 00:15:39 (204th) |
00:59:17 (206th) 00:15:15 (200th) |
01:32:32 (197th) 00:33:15 (191st=) |
01:37:40 (197th) 00:05:08 (178th=) |
01:42:36 (196th) 00:04:56 (175th=) |
01:43:57 (196th) 00:01:21 (173rd=) |
197th |
Rachel Simpson/Victoria Upton Helm Hill Womens Open B |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:44:30 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:20 (206th) 00:12:20 (206th) |
00:28:23 (209th=) 00:16:03 (206th) |
00:43:38 (204th) 00:15:15 (198th) |
00:58:07 (197th) 00:14:29 (185th=) |
01:31:58 (195th) 00:33:51 (196th) |
01:37:13 (195th) 00:05:15 (189th=) |
01:42:38 (197th) 00:05:25 (199th) |
01:44:30 (197th) 00:01:52 (229th=) |
198th |
Jean Powell/Katherine Kirkham Wharfedale Harriers Vets A Ladies |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 01:44:55 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:41 (176th) 00:11:41 (176th) |
00:27:10 (183rd) 00:15:29 (191st) |
00:43:00 (198th) 00:15:50 (207th) |
00:57:15 (191st) 00:14:15 (178th=) |
01:30:54 (192nd) 00:33:39 (195th) |
01:36:01 (193rd) 00:05:07 (177th) |
01:42:52 (198th) 00:06:51 (232nd) |
01:44:55 (198th) 00:02:03 (237th) |
199th |
Laura Baynham-Hughes/Christine Roach Helsby Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:45:20 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:07 (197th) 00:12:07 (197th) |
00:28:20 (207th) 00:16:13 (211th) |
00:43:36 (202nd) 00:15:16 (199th=) |
00:58:32 (200th) 00:14:56 (193rd=) |
01:33:23 (200th) 00:34:51 (205th) |
01:38:46 (199th) 00:05:23 (202nd=) |
01:43:54 (199th) 00:05:08 (187th) |
01:45:20 (199th) 00:01:26 (191st=) |
200th |
Paul Tutt/Paul Light Buxton Vet 50 Men |
Vet 50 Men | Fell Relay | 01:46:34 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:36 (214th=) 00:12:36 (214th=) |
00:27:56 (201st) 00:15:20 (183rd) |
00:43:37 (203rd) 00:15:41 (205th) |
00:58:50 (203rd) 00:15:13 (199th) |
01:32:51 (198th) 00:34:01 (198th) |
01:38:49 (200th) 00:05:58 (225th) |
01:44:59 (200th) 00:06:10 (216th) |
01:46:34 (200th) 00:01:35 (208th=) |
201st |
Jordan Mullinger/Zoe Storr Holmfirth Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:46:49 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:09 (198th=) 00:12:09 (198th=) |
00:27:07 (181st) 00:14:58 (169th) |
00:42:09 (185th) 00:15:02 (194th=) |
00:57:13 (190th) 00:15:04 (197th) |
01:33:42 (201st) 00:36:29 (216th) |
01:39:13 (201st) 00:05:31 (210th) |
01:45:14 (201st) 00:06:01 (209th) |
01:46:49 (201st) 00:01:35 (208th=) |
202nd |
Salome Maybanks/Dave Bish Beeston Mixed |
Open NC | Fell Relay | 01:47:10 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:02 (193rd=) 00:12:02 (193rd=) |
00:28:08 (203rd) 00:16:06 (207th) |
00:43:07 (200th) 00:14:59 (190th) |
00:59:16 (205th) 00:16:09 (219th) |
01:33:50 (202nd) 00:34:34 (200th) |
01:39:14 (202nd) 00:05:24 (205th) |
01:45:19 (202nd) 00:06:05 (212th) |
01:47:10 (202nd) 00:01:51 (227th=) |
203rd |
Richard Goff/Katie Rolfe Buxton Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:47:14 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:34 (212th) 00:12:34 (212th) |
00:28:45 (212th) 00:16:11 (209th) |
00:44:16 (207th) 00:15:31 (203rd) |
00:59:40 (207th) 00:15:24 (202nd) |
01:33:59 (203rd) 00:34:19 (199th) |
01:39:19 (203rd) 00:05:20 (197th=) |
01:45:22 (203rd) 00:06:03 (210th=) |
01:47:14 (203rd) 00:01:52 (229th=) |
204th |
Jane Evans/Emma David Nidd Valley Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:47:41 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:33 (211th) 00:12:33 (211th) |
00:29:50 (222nd) 00:17:17 (223rd) |
00:45:51 (216th) 00:16:01 (211th) |
01:01:03 (209th) 00:15:12 (198th) |
01:35:40 (206th) 00:34:37 (201st) |
01:40:56 (206th) 00:05:16 (192nd=) |
01:46:23 (205th) 00:05:27 (200th) |
01:47:41 (204th) 00:01:18 (168th=) |
205th |
Cal Welsh/Ali Boyer WCCC Buckie |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:48:00 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:39 (174th) 00:11:39 (174th) |
00:27:21 (191st) 00:15:42 (197th) |
00:41:55 (182nd) 00:14:34 (172nd=) |
00:58:40 (201st) 00:16:45 (228th) |
01:34:03 (204th) 00:35:23 (207th) |
01:39:59 (204th) 00:05:56 (222nd=) |
01:46:07 (204th) 00:06:08 (214th) |
01:48:00 (205th) 00:01:53 (232nd) |
206th |
John Moore/Mike Hudson GVS Men V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:48:35 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:42 (218th) 00:12:42 (218th) |
00:28:21 (208th) 00:15:39 (194th=) |
00:43:13 (201st) 00:14:52 (185th=) |
00:58:44 (202nd) 00:15:31 (206th) |
01:35:06 (205th) 00:36:22 (214th) |
01:40:21 (205th) 00:05:15 (189th=) |
01:47:00 (206th) 00:06:39 (230th) |
01:48:35 (206th) 00:01:35 (208th=) |
207th |
Carol Flemming/Sally Hempsell Ambleside Ladies V50 |
Vet 50 Women | Fell Relay | 01:48:48 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:41 (217th) 00:12:41 (217th) |
00:30:29 (225th=) 00:17:48 (230th) |
00:46:11 (219th) 00:15:42 (206th) |
01:02:30 (220th) 00:16:19 (224th) |
01:37:15 (212th) 00:34:45 (202nd) |
01:42:35 (209th) 00:05:20 (197th=) |
01:47:34 (207th) 00:04:59 (180th=) |
01:48:48 (207th) 00:01:14 (149th=) |
208th |
Amy Duck/Pippa Powell Steel City Ladies B |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:49:28 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:45 (219th) 00:12:45 (219th) |
00:29:46 (221st) 00:17:01 (220th) |
00:45:42 (214th) 00:15:56 (210th) |
01:01:24 (213th=) 00:15:42 (212th) |
01:38:12 (218th) 00:36:48 (219th) |
01:43:15 (214th) 00:05:03 (174th) |
01:48:05 (208th) 00:04:50 (171st=) |
01:49:28 (208th) 00:01:23 (180th=) |
209th= |
Gary Mason/Emma Bain NFR Open |
Open NC | Fell Relay | 01:49:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:12 (201st=) 00:12:12 (201st=) |
00:27:42 (197th) 00:15:30 (192nd) |
00:42:23 (190th) 00:14:41 (179th) |
00:58:10 (198th) 00:15:47 (214th) |
01:37:44 (213th=) 00:39:34 (229th) |
01:43:13 (213th) 00:05:29 (208th) |
01:48:18 (210th) 00:05:05 (184th) |
01:49:43 (209th=) 00:01:25 (186th=) |
209th= |
Stephen Burthem/Julian Spencer Spectrum Striders |
Open Men | Fell Relay | 01:49:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:26 (209th=) 00:12:26 (209th=) |
00:29:35 (219th) 00:17:09 (222nd) |
00:45:30 (212th) 00:15:55 (209th) |
01:01:26 (215th) 00:15:56 (217th) |
01:37:44 (213th=) 00:36:18 (213th) |
01:42:57 (211th) 00:05:13 (184th=) |
01:48:21 (211th) 00:05:24 (197th=) |
01:49:43 (209th=) 00:01:22 (177th=) |
211th |
Linden Hiscock/Fiona Johnson Stockport Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:49:44 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:36 (214th=) 00:12:36 (214th=) |
00:28:56 (214th) 00:16:20 (213th=) |
00:45:54 (217th) 00:16:58 (222nd) |
01:01:19 (211th) 00:15:25 (203rd) |
01:37:01 (210th) 00:35:42 (210th) |
01:42:01 (207th) 00:05:00 (170th=) |
01:48:08 (209th) 00:06:07 (213th) |
01:49:44 (211th) 00:01:36 (212th=) |
212th |
Ann Cummings/Anita Barker CFR Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:49:53 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:07 (226th) 00:13:07 (226th) |
00:31:24 (234th) 00:18:17 (236th) |
00:47:18 (223rd=) 00:15:54 (208th) |
01:02:54 (222nd) 00:15:36 (208th=) |
01:37:52 (216th) 00:34:58 (206th) |
01:43:29 (217th) 00:05:37 (212th) |
01:48:28 (212th) 00:04:59 (180th=) |
01:49:53 (212th) 00:01:25 (186th=) |
213th |
Helen Young/Penny Sadler Totley Women B |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 01:50:26 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:46 (220th) 00:12:46 (220th) |
00:29:02 (215th) 00:16:16 (212th) |
00:45:37 (213th) 00:16:35 (216th) |
01:01:32 (217th) 00:15:55 (215th=) |
01:36:59 (209th) 00:35:27 (208th) |
01:43:11 (212th) 00:06:12 (235th) |
01:48:57 (213th) 00:05:46 (206th) |
01:50:26 (213th) 00:01:29 (198th=) |
214th |
Esther Broughton/Cathy Creesswell Ripley Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:50:28 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:35 (213th) 00:12:35 (213th) |
00:28:47 (213th) 00:16:12 (210th) |
00:45:18 (211th) 00:16:31 (214th=) |
01:01:31 (216th) 00:16:13 (221st) |
01:37:10 (211th) 00:35:39 (209th) |
01:42:54 (210th) 00:05:44 (215th=) |
01:49:05 (214th) 00:06:11 (217th) |
01:50:28 (214th) 00:01:23 (180th=) |
215th |
Bev Jackson/Fiona Cosgrove Altrincham B |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:50:55 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:18 (205th) 00:12:18 (205th) |
00:28:13 (204th) 00:15:55 (204th) |
00:45:50 (215th) 00:17:37 (228th) |
01:01:20 (212th) 00:15:30 (205th) |
01:37:48 (215th) 00:36:28 (215th) |
01:43:23 (216th) 00:05:35 (211th) |
01:49:26 (216th) 00:06:03 (210th=) |
01:50:55 (215th) 00:01:29 (198th=) |
216th |
Anne Hegarty/Pippa Weir Totley V50 Women |
Vet 50 Women | Fell Relay | 01:50:59 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:53 (222nd) 00:12:53 (222nd) |
00:29:29 (217th=) 00:16:36 (217th) |
00:46:20 (220th) 00:16:51 (220th) |
01:01:48 (218th=) 00:15:28 (204th) |
01:36:38 (207th) 00:34:50 (204th) |
01:42:31 (208th) 00:05:53 (219th) |
01:49:12 (215th) 00:06:41 (231st) |
01:50:59 (216th) 00:01:47 (224th=) |
217th |
Robin Collins/Elizabeth Goodfellow Dallam Divas |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:51:16 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:16 (231st) 00:13:16 (231st) |
00:31:08 (230th) 00:17:52 (231st) |
00:47:49 (226th) 00:16:41 (219th) |
01:02:49 (221st) 00:15:00 (196th) |
01:39:06 (219th) 00:36:17 (212th) |
01:44:29 (219th) 00:05:23 (202nd=) |
01:49:52 (217th) 00:05:23 (195th=) |
01:51:16 (217th) 00:01:24 (184th=) |
218th |
Emelia Tyser/Robbie Hanlon NRC Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:52:11 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:26 (209th=) 00:12:26 (209th=) |
00:29:29 (217th=) 00:17:03 (221st) |
00:46:08 (218th) 00:16:39 (218th) |
01:01:48 (218th=) 00:15:40 (211th) |
01:37:55 (217th) 00:36:07 (211th) |
01:44:00 (218th) 00:06:05 (230th=) |
01:50:32 (218th) 00:06:32 (226th) |
01:52:11 (218th) 00:01:39 (219th) |
219th |
Matt Broadhead/Russell Stevenson Steel City Cutlers |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:52:43 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:11:56 (185th=) 00:11:56 (185th=) |
00:27:13 (184th) 00:15:17 (178th=) |
00:42:26 (191st) 00:15:13 (196th) |
00:57:58 (195th) 00:15:32 (207th) |
01:36:55 (208th) 00:38:57 (225th) |
01:43:16 (215th) 00:06:21 (238th) |
01:50:52 (219th) 00:07:36 (237th) |
01:52:43 (219th) 00:01:51 (227th=) |
220th |
Luci Foy/Julia McClure WCCC MD 2020 |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:53:51 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:03 (225th) 00:13:03 (225th) |
00:30:32 (227th) 00:17:29 (225th) |
00:47:10 (222nd) 00:16:38 (217th) |
01:03:27 (224th) 00:16:17 (222nd=) |
01:40:04 (221st=) 00:36:37 (218th) |
01:45:48 (222nd) 00:05:44 (215th=) |
01:52:22 (221st) 00:06:34 (229th) |
01:53:51 (220th) 00:01:29 (198th=) |
221st |
Samara Wood/Jen Etsy Denby Dale Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:53:55 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:00 (224th) 00:13:00 (224th) |
00:29:44 (220th) 00:16:44 (218th) |
00:47:18 (223rd=) 00:17:34 (227th) |
01:03:01 (223rd) 00:15:43 (213th) |
01:40:05 (223rd) 00:37:04 (220th) |
01:45:47 (221st) 00:05:42 (214th) |
01:52:15 (220th) 00:06:28 (225th) |
01:53:55 (221st) 00:01:40 (220th) |
222nd |
Tracey Hodgson/Chloe Keir Keighley and Craven Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:54:35 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:47 (221st) 00:12:47 (221st) |
00:29:17 (216th) 00:16:30 (215th) |
00:46:55 (221st) 00:17:38 (229th) |
01:03:29 (225th) 00:16:34 (225th) |
01:40:04 (221st=) 00:36:35 (217th) |
01:45:23 (220th) 00:05:19 (196th) |
01:52:25 (222nd) 00:07:02 (233rd) |
01:54:35 (222nd) 00:02:10 (238th) |
223rd |
Lisa Dickie/Caroline Oldfield Harrogate Harriers Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:55:30 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:10 (200th) 00:12:10 (200th) |
00:28:18 (206th) 00:16:08 (208th) |
00:45:14 (210th) 00:16:56 (221st) |
01:01:24 (213th=) 00:16:10 (220th) |
01:39:52 (220th) 00:38:28 (222nd) |
01:46:05 (223rd) 00:06:13 (236th) |
01:53:31 (223rd) 00:07:26 (236th) |
01:55:30 (223rd) 00:01:59 (233rd=) |
224th |
Ian Atkinson/Iain Wood Chester Tri Men V40 |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 01:55:49 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:00 (190th=) 00:12:00 (190th=) |
00:27:06 (179th=) 00:15:06 (172nd=) |
00:42:22 (189th) 00:15:16 (199th=) |
00:56:29 (182nd=) 00:14:07 (172nd=) |
01:43:45 (225th) 00:47:16 (240th) |
01:48:58 (224th) 00:05:13 (184th=) |
01:54:22 (225th) 00:05:24 (197th=) |
01:55:49 (224th) 00:01:27 (194th=) |
225th |
Liz Casey/Rose George NLFR Women B |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:55:50 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:34 (236th) 00:13:34 (236th) |
00:31:05 (229th) 00:17:31 (226th) |
00:48:13 (227th) 00:17:08 (224th) |
01:05:23 (227th) 00:17:10 (232nd) |
01:43:17 (224th) 00:37:54 (221st) |
01:49:11 (225th) 00:05:54 (220th=) |
01:54:18 (224th) 00:05:07 (185th=) |
01:55:50 (225th) 00:01:32 (203rd=) |
226th |
Clare Conway/Clare Howarth Totley Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 01:59:14 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:08 (227th=) 00:13:08 (227th=) |
00:31:31 (235th) 00:18:23 (237th) |
00:49:31 (231st) 00:18:00 (231st) |
01:05:48 (228th) 00:16:17 (222nd=) |
01:45:13 (227th) 00:39:25 (228th) |
01:51:05 (227th) 00:05:52 (217th=) |
01:57:29 (226th) 00:06:24 (222nd) |
01:59:14 (226th) 00:01:45 (221st=) |
227th |
Rachel Evatt/Emma Cameron GVS Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 01:59:32 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:22 (208th) 00:12:22 (208th) |
00:28:42 (211th) 00:16:20 (213th=) |
00:45:13 (209th) 00:16:31 (214th=) |
01:01:08 (210th) 00:15:55 (215th=) |
01:44:58 (226th) 00:43:50 (239th) |
01:51:03 (226th) 00:06:05 (230th=) |
01:57:30 (227th) 00:06:27 (224th) |
01:59:32 (227th) 00:02:02 (236th) |
228th |
Karen Naylor/Eve Boothman Barlick Fell Runners Ladies B Team |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:00:25 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:14:03 (238th=) 00:14:03 (238th=) |
00:32:00 (237th) 00:17:57 (233rd) |
00:50:40 (236th) 00:18:40 (235th) |
01:07:24 (234th) 00:16:44 (227th) |
01:46:31 (230th) 00:39:07 (226th) |
01:52:23 (230th) 00:05:52 (217th=) |
01:58:39 (228th) 00:06:16 (219th) |
02:00:25 (228th) 00:01:46 (223rd) |
229th |
Emma Beveridge/Hazel Winder Macclesfield Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 02:01:48 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:46 (237th) 00:13:46 (237th) |
00:32:16 (238th) 00:18:30 (238th) |
00:50:49 (237th) 00:18:33 (233rd) |
01:08:27 (237th) 00:17:38 (234th) |
01:47:50 (233rd) 00:39:23 (227th) |
01:53:50 (233rd) 00:06:00 (226th=) |
02:00:03 (230th) 00:06:13 (218th) |
02:01:48 (229th) 00:01:45 (221st=) |
230th |
Louise O'Brien/Alissa Howroyd Fellandale Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:01:54 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:28 (234th) 00:13:28 (234th) |
00:31:15 (231st) 00:17:47 (229th) |
00:50:31 (235th) 00:19:16 (238th) |
01:07:14 (232nd) 00:16:43 (226th) |
01:46:49 (231st) 00:39:35 (230th) |
01:52:50 (231st) 00:06:01 (228th) |
01:59:54 (229th) 00:07:04 (234th) |
02:01:54 (230th) 00:02:00 (235th) |
231st |
Dave Edge/Ant Bethell Staffs Moorlands Wallabies |
Open NC | Fell Relay | 02:01:57 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:32 (235th) 00:13:32 (235th) |
00:31:44 (236th) 00:18:12 (235th) |
00:49:09 (230th) 00:17:25 (225th) |
01:07:26 (235th) 00:18:17 (237th) |
01:49:34 (235th) 00:42:08 (235th) |
01:55:13 (235th) 00:05:39 (213th) |
02:00:32 (231st) 00:05:19 (193rd) |
02:01:57 (231st) 00:01:25 (186th=) |
232nd |
Geoff Collins/Paul Cunningham Helsby Vets |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 02:03:09 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:25 (232nd) 00:13:25 (232nd) |
00:31:03 (228th) 00:17:38 (228th) |
00:49:02 (229th) 00:17:59 (230th) |
01:06:54 (230th) 00:17:52 (236th) |
01:45:39 (228th) 00:38:45 (223rd) |
01:52:07 (228th) 00:06:28 (239th) |
02:00:34 (232nd) 00:08:27 (239th) |
02:03:09 (232nd) 00:02:35 (240th) |
233rd |
Louise Rowley/Jo Coates Belper Harriers Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:03:14 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:12:54 (223rd) 00:12:54 (223rd) |
00:30:29 (225th=) 00:17:35 (227th) |
00:48:32 (228th) 00:18:03 (232nd) |
01:05:55 (229th) 00:17:23 (233rd) |
01:46:06 (229th) 00:40:11 (232nd) |
01:52:13 (229th) 00:06:07 (232nd) |
02:01:03 (233rd) 00:08:50 (240th) |
02:03:14 (233rd) 00:02:11 (239th) |
234th |
Emma Rettig/Rachel Walton Glossopdale Women |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:03:33 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:15 (230th) 00:13:15 (230th) |
00:31:16 (232nd) 00:18:01 (234th) |
00:50:21 (233rd) 00:19:05 (236th) |
01:07:17 (233rd) 00:16:56 (230th) |
01:47:52 (234th) 00:40:35 (233rd) |
01:54:11 (234th) 00:06:19 (237th) |
02:01:34 (234th) 00:07:23 (235th) |
02:03:33 (234th) 00:01:59 (233rd=) |
235th |
Alice Williams/Mandy Peffers Clwydian Range Runners Mx |
Mixed | Fell Relay | 02:03:38 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:27 (233rd) 00:13:27 (233rd) |
00:31:23 (233rd) 00:17:56 (232nd) |
00:50:02 (232nd) 00:18:39 (234th) |
01:07:08 (231st) 00:17:06 (231st) |
01:50:14 (236th) 00:43:06 (237th) |
01:56:25 (236th) 00:06:11 (234th) |
02:02:06 (235th) 00:05:41 (205th) |
02:03:38 (235th) 00:01:32 (203rd=) |
236th |
John Hamer/Andrew Fulwood WCCC GNT |
Vet 40 Men | Fell Relay | 02:06:10 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:13:08 (227th=) 00:13:08 (227th=) |
00:30:26 (224th) 00:17:18 (224th) |
00:47:29 (225th) 00:17:03 (223rd) |
01:04:21 (226th) 00:16:52 (229th) |
01:52:02 (237th) 00:47:41 (241st) |
01:58:52 (237th) 00:06:50 (240th) |
02:04:45 (236th) 00:05:53 (208th) |
02:06:10 (236th) 00:01:25 (186th=) |
237th |
Joanne Brack/Charmayne Brierley Glossopdale Women V40 |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 02:08:26 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:14:23 (241st) 00:14:23 (241st) |
00:34:23 (242nd) 00:20:00 (242nd) |
00:53:29 (239th) 00:19:06 (237th) |
01:11:59 (239th) 00:18:30 (238th) |
01:54:26 (239th) 00:42:27 (236th) |
02:00:26 (238th) 00:06:00 (226th=) |
02:06:51 (237th) 00:06:25 (223rd) |
02:08:26 (237th) 00:01:35 (208th=) |
238th |
Michelle Hall/Anne Stefaniak Southwell RC Womens |
Open Women | Fell Relay | 02:11:40 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:14:45 (243rd) 00:14:45 (243rd) |
00:34:04 (241st) 00:19:19 (241st) |
00:55:12 (240th) 00:21:08 (240th) |
01:14:05 (240th) 00:18:53 (240th) |
01:55:52 (240th) 00:41:47 (234th) |
02:02:00 (239th) 00:06:08 (233rd) |
02:09:53 (238th) 00:07:53 (238th) |
02:11:40 (238th) 00:01:47 (224th=) |
239th |
Penny Attwood/Dorcas Doolan Dallam Distinguished |
Vet 40 Women | Fell Relay | 02:20:22 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:14:33 (242nd) 00:14:33 (242nd) |
00:33:06 (240th) 00:18:33 (239th) |
00:52:28 (238th) 00:19:22 (239th) |
01:11:06 (238th) 00:18:38 (239th) |
01:54:18 (238th) 00:43:12 (238th) |
02:11:59 (240th) 00:17:41 (241st) |
02:18:32 (239th) 00:06:33 (227th=) |
02:20:22 (239th) 00:01:50 (226th) |
Neil Dalywater/Tom Worthington Clwydian Range Runners M |
Open Men | Fell Relay | m3 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:10:58 (144th=) 00:10:58 (144th=) |
00:24:47 (128th=) 00:13:49 (120th=) |
|
00:51:51 |
01:20:45 00:28:54 (128th) |
01:25:22 00:04:37 (136th=) |
01:29:33 00:04:11 (122nd) |
01:30:41 00:01:08 (121st=) |
|
Lorna Holt/Davina Raidy Rossendale Harriers Mixed |
Mixed | Fell Relay | m7 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:14:03 (238th=) 00:14:03 (238th=) |
00:32:53 (239th) 00:18:50 (240th) |
00:50:22 (234th) 00:17:29 (226th) |
01:08:01 (236th) 00:17:39 (235th) |
01:47:39 (232nd) 00:39:38 (231st) |
01:53:35 (232nd) 00:05:56 (222nd=) |
|
02:01:19 |
|
Beth Eardley/Kate Heathcock Mow Cop Ladies |
Open Women | Fell Relay | m5-7 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:14:10 (240th) 00:14:10 (240th) |
00:34:51 (243rd) 00:20:41 (243rd) |
00:57:05 (241st) 00:22:14 (241st) |
01:19:04 (241st) 00:21:59 (241st) |
|
|
|
02:32:16 |
|
Chris Collins/Kevin Smith Helsby Men |
Open Men | Fell Relay | rtd |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:09:54 (80th=) 00:09:54 (80th=) |
00:23:03 (84th=) 00:13:09 (91st=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|