Results for Golden Giddy Up 2018 - 16-Sep-2018

...return to index

Class Results

Chimpex 21-39 Men

Overall

4 miles 619ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 1-Chimney 2-Enchanted Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 256 Chris Heath 22:21.93   13:50.07 2nd 8:31.86 1st 13:50.07 2nd 8:31.86 1st
2nd 164 Dacre Dunn 22:41.02 +0:19.09 13:52.04 3rd 8:48.98 2nd 13:52.04 3rd 8:48.98 2nd
3rd 373 Paul Mcclain 23:25.56 +1:03.63 13:40.44 1st 9:45.12 3rd 13:40.44 1st 9:45.12 3rd
4th 202 David Freund 26:32.24 +4:10.31 15:54.60 4th 10:37.64 7th 15:54.60 4th 10:37.64 7th
5th 593 Chris Woodroof 26:38.24 +4:16.31 16:08.44 5th 10:29.80 5th 16:08.44 5th 10:29.80 5th
6th 548 David Trotter 27:02.84 +4:40.91 16:13.24 6th 10:49.60 9th 16:13.24 6th 10:49.60 9th
7th 574 Corbin Webber 27:03.58 +4:41.65 16:34.01 8th 10:29.57 4th 16:34.01 8th 10:29.57 4th
8th 575 Robert Webber 27:11.85 +4:49.92 16:34.72 9th 10:37.13 6th 16:34.72 9th 10:37.13 6th
9th 127 Jonathan Danieu 28:14.91 +5:52.98 16:42.93 11th 11:31.98 10th 16:42.93 11th 11:31.98 10th
10th 363 Stephen Maricle 28:30.98 +6:09.05 16:52.98 12th 11:38.00 11th 16:52.98 12th 11:38.00 11th
11th 327 Chris Lamattina 28:55.54 +6:33.61 16:36.62 10th 12:18.92 14th 16:36.62 10th 12:18.92 14th
12th 357 Harry Malecki 29:01.75 +6:39.82 16:29.59 7th 12:32.16 15th 16:29.59 7th 12:32.16 15th
13th 214 Matt Giaraffa 30:03.29 +7:41.36 19:18.01 17th 10:45.28 8th 19:18.01 17th 10:45.28 8th
14th 279 Sean Hreha 31:45.76 +9:23.83 19:32.41 19th 12:13.35 13th 19:32.41 19th 12:13.35 13th
15th 85 Cameron Cannon 32:10.49 +9:48.56 19:35.18 20th 12:35.31 16th 19:35.18 20th 12:35.31 16th
16th 387 Chris Mielke 32:27.13 +10:05.20 20:43.22 23rd 11:43.91 12th 20:43.22 23rd 11:43.91 12th
17th 159 David Drake 32:35.80 +10:13.87 18:10.63 15th 14:25.17 19th 18:10.63 15th 14:25.17 19th
18th 407 Jeremy Neustifter 33:10.24 +10:48.31 19:57.58 22nd 13:12.66 17th 19:57.58 22nd 13:12.66 17th
19th 220 Patrick Glenn 33:20.72 +10:58.79 19:09.15 16th 14:11.57 18th 19:09.15 16th 14:11.57 18th
20th 71 Simon Buckler 33:24.31 +11:02.38 18:10.19 14th 15:14.12 21st 18:10.19 14th 15:14.12 21st
21st 467 Brandon Rock 36:44.56 +14:22.63 19:23.16 18th 17:21.40 22nd 19:23.16 18th 17:21.40 22nd
22nd 225 Cory Goshorn 37:51.31 +15:29.38 19:35.47 21st 18:15.84 23rd 19:35.47 21st 18:15.84 23rd
23rd 399 Andy Mullins 40:50.81 +18:28.88 25:42.68 24th 15:08.13 20th 25:42.68 24th 15:08.13 20th
24th 452 Thomas Raville 64:28.13 +42:06.20 16:56.33 13th 47:31.80 24th 16:56.33 13th 47:31.80 24th
  68 Aaron Brown DNF   40:07.83 25th     40:07.83 25th    

Chimpex 21-39 Women

Overall

4 miles 619ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 1-Chimney 2-Enchanted Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 302 Taylor Kaley 33:28.90   19:48.13 2nd 13:40.77 1st 19:48.13 2nd 13:40.77 1st
2nd 512 Nicole Slaughter 35:32.94 +2:04.04 20:40.90 4th 14:52.04 2nd 20:40.90 4th 14:52.04 2nd
3rd 203 Kelley Friedhoff 36:04.06 +2:35.16 20:26.88 3rd 15:37.18 3rd 20:26.88 3rd 15:37.18 3rd
4th 358 Alexandra Malecki 36:18.93 +2:50.03 19:37.18 1st 16:41.75 5th 19:37.18 1st 16:41.75 5th
5th 55 Shelby Bossert 36:43.42 +3:14.52 21:06.14 5th 15:37.28 4th 21:06.14 5th 15:37.28 4th
6th 67 Michelle Brook 46:15.61 +12:46.71 28:35.03 6th 17:40.58 6th 28:35.03 6th 17:40.58 6th
7th 376 Johanna Mccombs 52:56.81 +19:27.91 33:22.86 7th 19:33.95 7th 33:22.86 7th 19:33.95 7th

Chimpex 40-49 Men

Overall

4 miles 619ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 1-Chimney 2-Enchanted Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 569 Jeff Watrobka 25:23.70   15:17.28 2nd 10:06.42 1st 15:17.28 2nd 10:06.42 1st
2nd 549 Cole Trout 28:13.40 +2:49.70 17:31.99 5th 10:41.41 2nd 17:31.99 5th 10:41.41 2nd
3rd 248 Mark Haston 28:44.19 +3:20.49 14:57.83 1st 13:46.36 7th 14:57.83 1st 13:46.36 7th
4th 251 David Hauser 29:36.39 +4:12.69 16:48.75 4th 12:47.64 5th 16:48.75 4th 12:47.64 5th
5th 185 Wes Felteau 29:41.24 +4:17.54 16:04.51 3rd 13:36.73 6th 16:04.51 3rd 13:36.73 6th
6th 521 Todd Spacek 32:20.22 +6:56.52 20:03.21 6th 12:17.01 4th 20:03.21 6th 12:17.01 4th
7th 160 Patt Drawe 33:51.23 +8:27.53 21:36.66 9th 12:14.57 3rd 21:36.66 9th 12:14.57 3rd
8th 449 Stuart Rafos 35:14.41 +9:50.71 21:04.47 8th 14:09.94 8th 21:04.47 8th 14:09.94 8th
9th 150 Brett Dobbs 38:41.05 +13:17.35 20:41.49 7th 17:59.56 10th 20:41.49 7th 17:59.56 10th
10th 91 Jimmy Carrigan 41:13.79 +15:50.09 26:38.01 10th 14:35.78 9th 26:38.01 10th 14:35.78 9th

Chimpex 40-49 Women

Overall

4 miles 619ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 1-Chimney 2-Enchanted Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 317 Maddie Krasnow 33:36.84   18:38.83 1st 14:58.01 1st 18:38.83 1st 14:58.01 1st

Chimpex 50+ Men

Overall

4 miles 619ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 1-Chimney 2-Enchanted Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 263 Marc Hill 34:58.11   22:29.82 2nd 12:28.29 1st 22:29.82 2nd 12:28.29 1st
2nd 226 Rod Goshorn 37:59.02 +3:00.91 21:36.43 1st 16:22.59 2nd 21:36.43 1st 16:22.59 2nd

Chimpex Under 21 Men

Overall

4 miles 619ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 1-Chimney 2-Enchanted Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 557 Griffin Vickles 23:34.25   13:31.44 1st 10:02.81 1st 13:31.44 1st 10:02.81 1st
2nd 558 Travis Vickles 24:42.73 +1:08.48 14:22.70 3rd 10:20.03 2nd 14:22.70 3rd 10:20.03 2nd
3rd 440 Kyle Poole 25:52.67 +2:18.42 14:21.28 2nd 11:31.39 3rd 14:21.28 2nd 11:31.39 3rd
4th 228 Aaron Gramke 29:40.61 +6:06.36 15:21.57 4th 14:19.04 8th 15:21.57 4th 14:19.04 8th
5th 559 Colvin Vickles 30:45.72 +7:11.47 17:51.91 6th 12:53.81 4th 17:51.91 6th 12:53.81 4th
6th 328 Matt Lamborne 30:46.01 +7:11.76 16:33.00 5th 14:13.01 7th 16:33.00 5th 14:13.01 7th
7th 576 Kellan Wehner 35:50.43 +12:16.18 22:40.75 8th 13:09.68 5th 22:40.75 8th 13:09.68 5th
8th 544 Simon Toupin 39:22.13 +15:47.88 25:19.92 10th 14:02.21 6th 25:19.92 10th 14:02.21 6th
9th 149 Braden Dobbs 40:20.45 +16:46.20 21:38.50 7th 18:41.95 11th 21:38.50 7th 18:41.95 11th
10th 154 Miles Donaldson 42:52.67 +19:18.42 24:37.03 9th 18:15.64 10th 24:37.03 9th 18:15.64 10th
11th 547 Ben Trader 49:21.07 +25:46.82 34:02.80 11th 15:18.27 9th 34:02.80 11th 15:18.27 9th
12th 223 Darius Gonzalez 59:11.45 +35:37.20 40:20.72 12th 18:50.73 12th 40:20.72 12th 18:50.73 12th

Classic - Under 21 Women

Overall

8.5 miles 1290ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 1-Chimney 2-Enchanted 3-Fire Road 4-Rim Rock 5-Cottonwood 6-Brewery Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 28 Mia Aseltine 67:04.34   16:24.43 1st 16:20.58 1st 8:47.18 1st 6:51.41 1st 6:56.32 1st 11:44.42 1st 32:07.93 1st 34:56.41 1st

Classic 21-39 Men

Overall

8.5 miles 1290ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 1-Chimney 2-Enchanted 3-Fire Road 4-Rim Rock 5-Cottonwood 6-Brewery Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 204 Michael Funk 45:43.25   12:59.22 5th 9:55.67 4th 5:52.71 1st 4:46.55 2nd 5:36.40 6th 6:32.70 1st 24:28.33 3rd 21:14.92 1st
2nd 271 Justin Holle 47:18.89 +1:35.64 13:15.28 7th 10:00.81 5th 6:39.34 9th 5:06.08 11th 5:36.29 5th 6:41.09 3rd 25:30.91 6th 21:47.98 4th
3rd 315 Clayton Kotulak 47:32.99 +1:49.74 13:23.85 9th 10:14.11 9th 6:36.36 7th 4:55.69 5th 5:36.61 7th 6:46.37 4th 25:36.82 8th 21:56.17 5th
4th 375 Thomas Mccombs 47:50.61 +2:07.36 12:47.69 4th 11:17.54 31st 6:03.26 3rd 5:19.63 28th 5:16.17 1st 7:06.32 14th 24:07.12 1st 23:43.49 23rd
5th 401 Derek Murrow 47:54.67 +2:11.42 13:40.89 11th 10:20.71 10th 5:55.69 2nd 5:05.79 10th 5:58.59 13th 6:53.00 6th 25:35.17 7th 22:19.50 9th
6th 589 Willi Wilson 48:15.13 +2:31.88 12:34.42 2nd 10:41.22 19th 6:09.03 4th 5:13.75 15th 5:31.99 2nd 8:04.72 47th 24:15.44 2nd 23:59.69 27th
7th 583 Andrew Wiedrich 48:46.57 +3:03.32 13:11.20 6th 10:50.36 25th 6:59.45 17th 5:16.28 23rd 5:50.89 8th 6:38.39 2nd 26:01.54 9th 22:45.03 11th
8th 553 Ryan Vanhalle 48:50.23 +3:06.98 14:08.47 18th 10:06.00 6th 6:48.14 11th 4:44.71 1st 6:07.35 17th 6:55.56 7th 27:03.96 13th 21:46.27 3rd
9th 201 Josh French 49:33.52 +3:50.27 13:16.50 8th 11:57.71 48th 6:09.98 5th 5:32.99 54th 5:32.52 3rd 7:03.82 13th 24:59.00 5th 24:34.52 33rd
10th 475 Clancy Ryburn 49:46.22 +4:02.97 13:42.10 12th 9:43.27 2nd 6:56.47 14th 4:55.27 4th 6:57.89 39th 7:31.22 25th 27:36.46 15th 22:09.76 8th
11th 506 Ian Sheppard 49:56.45 +4:13.20 13:53.42 13th 10:42.46 20th 7:00.35 18th 5:16.00 22nd 5:53.05 9th 7:11.17 17th 26:46.82 12th 23:09.63 16th
12th 211 Zachary Geller 50:00.27 +4:17.02 14:46.39 23rd 10:07.74 8th 7:04.06 21st 5:02.32 6th 6:09.75 21st 6:50.01 5th 28:00.20 19th 22:00.07 6th
13th 129 Nic Daubenmire 50:18.92 +4:35.67 12:40.35 3rd 12:14.07 58th 6:15.18 6th 5:54.50 82nd 5:33.20 4th 7:41.62 34th 24:28.73 4th 25:50.19 42nd
14th 58 Jeremiah Bradshaw 50:23.50 +4:40.25 14:49.23 24th 9:36.26 1st 7:34.24 29th 4:48.27 3rd 6:37.51 30th 6:57.99 10th 29:00.98 27th 21:22.52 2nd
15th 420 Keith Panich 50:59.15 +5:15.90 14:42.89 21st 10:43.46 21st 6:57.90 16th 5:17.30 25th 6:06.30 16th 7:11.30 18th 27:47.09 16th 23:12.06 17th
16th 96 Allen Chaney 51:01.64 +5:18.39 14:54.00 25th 10:38.85 18th 7:00.67 19th 5:04.04 7th 6:07.80 18th 7:16.28 20th 28:02.47 20th 22:59.17 14th
17th 94 Ben Cassedy 51:04.79 +5:21.54 13:57.92 16th 11:51.79 43rd 6:37.36 8th 5:15.63 21st 5:57.27 12th 7:24.82 22nd 26:32.55 11th 24:32.24 31st
18th 529 Colin Stingley 51:06.62 +5:23.37 13:57.08 15th 10:25.63 13th 7:39.14 31st 5:24.51 37th= 6:44.16 34th 6:56.10 8th 28:20.38 22nd 22:46.24 12th
19th 311 Joshua Klute 51:15.80 +5:32.55 15:00.38 27th 10:47.14 22nd 7:01.32 20th 5:14.53 17th 6:09.64 20th 7:02.79 11th 28:11.34 21st 23:04.46 15th
20th 425 Todd Pashak 51:18.54 +5:35.29 14:32.44 19th 10:38.08 16th 7:14.41 24th 5:31.25 50th 6:11.67 23rd 7:10.69 16th 27:58.52 18th 23:20.02 20th
21st 76 Chad Burns 51:53.37 +6:10.12 14:46.25 22nd 10:26.91 14th 7:11.49 22nd 5:19.72 29th 6:37.48 29th 7:31.52 26th 28:35.22 24th 23:18.15 18th
22nd 458 Colby Reves 52:06.21 +6:22.96 14:00.77 17th 11:48.69 39th 6:56.70 15th 5:19.08 27th 6:15.80 25th 7:45.17 39th 27:13.27 14th 24:52.94 35th
23rd 392 Moose Moore 52:43.56 +7:00.31 15:05.47 30th 11:10.56 28th 7:32.86 28th 5:30.07 48th 6:14.90 24th 7:09.70 15th 28:53.23 26th 23:50.33 24th
24th 163 Matthew Dunn 53:07.79 +7:24.54 15:21.22 34th 10:22.14 11th 7:15.82 25th 5:15.21 20th 7:11.29 44th 7:42.11 35th 29:48.33 32nd 23:19.46 19th
25th 528 Will Stingley 53:22.39 +7:39.14 15:19.92 33rd 11:04.27 27th 7:39.29 32nd 5:22.00 33rd 6:27.39 26th 7:29.52 24th 29:26.60 31st 23:55.79 26th
26th 586 Taylor Williams 53:32.06 +7:48.81 16:11.64 45th 10:38.27 17th 7:46.44 35th 5:05.12 8th 6:39.14 32nd 7:11.45 19th 30:37.22 37th 22:54.84 13th
27th 241 Justin Hall 53:38.61 +7:55.36 15:40.16 38th 10:29.99 15th 8:26.13 57th 5:06.50 12th 6:52.23 37th 7:03.60 12th 30:58.52 38th 22:40.09 10th
28th 157 Alex Roseberry 53:55.83 +8:12.58 16:28.17 52nd 10:06.58 7th 8:06.33 44th 5:05.18 9th 7:12.65 45th= 6:56.92 9th 31:47.15 46th 22:08.68 7th
29th 313 Ivan Komodore 54:13.26 +8:30.01 15:29.57 35th 10:47.78 23rd 8:02.11 42nd 5:16.96 24th 7:04.77 40th 7:32.07 27th 30:36.45 36th 23:36.81 22nd
30th 465 Matt Rissing 54:49.19 +9:05.94 15:58.58 41st 11:00.35 26th 8:18.67 49th 5:13.62 14th 6:56.66 38th 7:21.31 21st 31:13.91 39th 23:35.28 21st
31st 365 Ryan Marshall 55:21.21 +9:37.96 15:01.90 28th 13:02.86 88th 6:51.59 12th 6:17.50 100th 6:01.32 14th 8:06.04 48th 27:54.81 17th 27:26.40 72nd
32nd 390 John Milne 55:32.61 +9:49.36 13:33.25 10th 15:34.07 121st 6:45.87 10th 6:00.92 85th 5:56.16 10th 7:42.34 36th 26:15.28 10th 29:17.33 89th
33rd 179 Pete Erslev 55:40.73 +9:57.48 15:19.10 32nd 11:51.90 44th 8:31.45 58th 5:40.81 61st 6:40.80 33rd 7:36.67 30th 30:31.35 34th 25:09.38 37th
34th 415 Dustin Opheim 55:42.48 +9:59.23 16:00.09 42nd 11:16.17 30th 8:18.96 50th 5:25.68 41st 7:07.89 42nd 7:33.69 29th 31:26.94 42nd 24:15.54 29th
35th 244 Kevin Hanian 55:47.10 +10:03.85 15:02.59 29th 11:29.79 34th 7:47.54 36th 5:27.11 44th 7:43.62 58th 8:16.45 54th 30:33.75 35th 25:13.35 39th
36th 245 Reilly Harbach 55:53.66 +10:10.41 17:29.97 69th 11:13.00 29th 8:00.53 41st 5:25.57 40th 6:11.42 22nd 7:33.17 28th 31:41.92 44th 24:11.74 28th
37th 541 Alan Tivorsak 56:14.32 +10:31.07 15:51.15 40th 11:49.15 40th 7:45.97 34th 5:53.92 80th 6:38.94 31st 8:15.19 50th 30:16.06 33rd 25:58.26 48th
38th 561 Scott Volk 56:25.91 +10:42.66 16:17.00 46th 11:36.85 36th 8:19.19 51st 5:15.12 19th 7:13.07 47th 7:44.68 37th 31:49.26 47th 24:36.65 34th
39th 90 Colin Carr 56:58.28 +11:15.03 14:38.90 20th 10:23.65 12th 7:22.33 26th 5:10.85 13th 6:31.36 27th 12:51.19 120th 28:32.59 23rd 28:25.69 82nd
40th 73 Alexander Buell 57:09.99 +11:26.74 16:26.62 51st 10:49.36 24th 8:54.93 64th 5:28.43 47th 7:53.80 64th 7:36.85 31st 33:15.35 55th 23:54.64 25th
41st 297 Rob Jones 57:17.77 +11:34.52 15:33.32 37th 12:16.62 59th 7:25.67 27th 5:54.16 81st 6:05.12 15th 10:02.88 102nd 29:04.11 28th 28:13.66 81st
42nd 219 Wesley Gilmore 58:12.60 +12:29.35 16:44.09 57th 11:30.06 35th 9:09.91 75th 5:27.61 46th 7:51.49 62nd 7:29.44 23rd 33:45.49 59th 24:27.11 30th
43rd 72 Dane Buckley 58:19.11 +12:35.86 16:57.73 60th 12:40.51 75th 8:18.40 48th 5:23.45 36th 7:11.19 43rd 7:47.83 40th 32:27.32 50th 25:51.79 43rd
44th 540 Brian Thompson 58:22.68 +12:39.43 17:19.28 66th 12:03.84 52nd 8:44.17 61st 5:45.77 68th 6:49.43 35th 7:40.19 33rd 32:52.88 52nd 25:29.80 40th
45th 400 Ryan Munson 58:42.75 +12:59.50 16:42.64 56th 12:54.95 86th 7:49.60 38th 5:47.59 71st 7:12.65 45th= 8:15.32 52nd 31:44.89 45th 26:57.86 60th
46th 359 Joe Malenfant 58:59.30 +13:16.05 15:15.25 31st 11:26.44 33rd 7:47.56 37th 10:36.84 135th 6:08.15 19th 7:45.06 38th 29:10.96 29th 29:48.34 91st
47th 411 Louis Nolting 59:04.70 +13:21.45 16:10.85 44th 12:29.63 70th 8:49.77 62nd 5:36.15 57th 7:36.61 55th 8:21.69 59th 32:37.23 51st 26:27.47 54th
48th 456 Andrew Reetz 59:14.17 +13:30.92 16:59.06 61st 12:47.32 80th 8:05.11 43rd 6:10.26 96th 6:50.47 36th 8:21.95 60th 31:54.64 48th 27:19.53 69th
49th 378 Mike Mcginnis 59:35.10 +13:51.85 16:23.94 49th 13:11.76 89th 7:39.10 30th 5:53.40 79th 7:22.23 51st 9:04.67 86th 31:25.27 41st 28:09.83 79th
50th 135 Thomas Dean 59:35.82 +13:52.57 17:55.14 74th 11:55.28 45th 9:08.27 72nd= 5:20.20 30th 7:19.22 49th 7:57.71 45th 34:22.63 65th 25:13.19 38th
51st 478 Dillon Salrin 59:41.90 +13:58.65 16:47.12 59th 12:49.96 81st 8:10.31 45th 5:49.34 75th 7:21.84 50th 8:43.33 75th 32:19.27 49th 27:22.63 70th
52nd 483 Paul Schaller 59:45.60 +14:02.35 16:25.96 50th 12:34.60 72nd 8:55.98 65th 5:42.90 64th 7:46.76 61st 8:19.40 58th 33:08.70 53rd 26:36.90 56th
53rd 165 Charlie Dunn 59:49.98 +14:06.73 15:00.14 26th 17:31.89 135th 7:12.19 23rd 5:43.76 66th 6:33.60 28th 7:48.40 41st 28:45.93 25th 31:04.05 104th
54th 496 Garrett Scotland 60:12.72 +14:29.47 17:51.08 71st 12:03.54 51st 8:43.34 60th 5:31.87 51st 7:46.19 60th 8:16.70 55th 34:20.61 64th 25:52.11 44th
55th 221 Gabriel Gomez 60:59.12 +15:15.87 16:36.10 55th 12:50.81 82nd 8:24.57 55th 6:13.42 98th 8:22.89 74th 8:31.33 67th 33:23.56 56th 27:35.56 74th
56th 321 Kevin Kulesza 61:18.69 +15:35.44 18:16.25 82nd 12:45.76 77th 8:20.04 53rd 6:04.72 91st 7:40.26 56th 8:11.66 49th 34:16.55 62nd 27:02.14 63rd
57th 288 Daniel Ives 61:21.78 +15:38.53 16:59.16 62nd 13:38.89 92nd 8:14.29 47th 5:46.78 69th 8:15.26 70th 8:27.40 63rd 33:28.71 58th 27:53.07 76th
58th 77 James Burnworth 61:34.47 +15:51.22 18:02.28 75th 12:47.19 79th 8:33.86 59th 5:49.68 76th 7:35.46 54th 8:46.00 76th 34:11.60 61st 27:22.87 71st
59th 480 Aaron Saunders 61:40.61 +15:57.36 17:21.87 67th 12:05.35 54th 9:41.96 86th 5:32.00 52nd 8:29.01 79th 8:30.42 66th 35:32.84 69th 26:07.77 49th
60th 451 Justin Ratzlaff 61:59.96 +16:16.71 18:30.42 85th 12:54.20 85th 9:11.94 77th 5:36.48 58th 7:16.67 48th 8:30.25 65th 34:59.03 67th 27:00.93 62nd
61st 476 Raffaello Sacerdoti 62:12.04 +16:28.79 16:21.87 47th 11:51.11 42nd 8:19.98 52nd 8:50.57 131st 8:33.27 81st 8:15.24 51st 33:15.12 54th 28:56.92 87th
62nd 86 Jonah Cantor 62:22.06 +16:38.81 18:08.85 78th 12:18.19 62nd 9:12.85 78th 5:50.07 77th 8:28.73 78th 8:23.37 61st 35:50.43 71st 26:31.63 55th
63rd 383 Sam Mescher 62:30.37 +16:47.12 18:19.77 84th 12:17.63 60th 9:06.42 70th 5:52.49 78th 8:18.86 73rd 8:35.20 70th 35:45.05 70th 26:45.32 58th
64th 542 Mike Tolliver 62:36.83 +16:53.58 19:07.31 97th 11:48.09 38th 8:50.34 63rd 5:14.43 16th 9:44.04 96th 7:52.62 43rd 37:41.69 83rd 24:55.14 36th
65th 482 Todd Saveland 62:47.90 +17:04.65 16:02.50 43rd 15:06.25 115th 7:51.15 39th 6:33.71 111th 7:30.50 52nd 9:43.79 98th 31:24.15 40th 31:23.75 107th
66th 265 Michael Hirsch 62:57.14 +17:13.89 19:45.89 107th 11:56.44 46th 9:34.84 81st 5:41.29 63rd 7:41.24 57th 8:17.44 56th 37:01.97 77th 25:55.17 47th
67th 218 Arthur Giftos 62:58.34 +17:15.09 17:00.08 63rd 15:48.32 123rd 9:07.89 71st 5:14.69 18th 7:43.86 59th 8:03.50 46th 33:51.83 60th 29:06.51 88th
68th 471 Teejay Rose 63:20.64 +17:37.39 19:23.70 101st 12:35.47 73rd 9:37.08 84th 5:41.05 62nd 8:05.78 67th 7:57.56 44th 37:06.56 78th 26:14.08 50th
69th 511 Chris Slaughter 63:30.38 +17:47.13 17:24.00 68th 11:44.36 37th 7:59.58 40th 5:21.64 32nd 8:00.10 66th 13:00.70 121st 33:23.68 57th 30:06.70 96th
70th 360 Robert Malling 63:54.39 +18:11.14 18:53.37 92nd 11:50.80 41st 10:40.28 104th 5:22.23 35th 8:28.52 77th 8:39.19 73rd 38:02.17 87th 25:52.22 45th
71st 273 Zach Hope 63:59.43 +18:16.18 18:16.09 81st 12:08.79 56th 10:57.25 109th 5:33.92 55th 8:29.83 80th 8:33.55 68th 37:43.17 84th 26:16.26 52nd
72nd 309 Joshua Kinsey 64:05.99 +18:22.74 17:50.74 70th 14:04.62 101st 9:14.97 79th 6:25.12 107th 8:05.98 68th 8:24.56 62nd 35:11.69 68th 28:54.30 86th
73rd 324 Chase Lafrano 64:22.01 +18:38.76 17:54.73 73rd 14:58.00 112th 9:02.40 68th 6:11.41 97th 7:33.19 53rd 8:42.28 74th 34:30.32 66th 29:51.69 92nd
74th 535 Jon Swedin 64:28.61 +18:45.36 19:49.42 109th 11:23.12 32nd 10:21.88 100th 5:17.95 26th 9:44.84 97th 7:51.40 42nd 39:56.14 94th 24:32.47 32nd
75th 196 Ryan France 64:35.35 +18:52.10 18:16.35 83rd 14:53.57 111th 8:10.54 46th 6:30.75 109th 7:52.11 63rd 8:52.03 79th 34:19.00 63rd 30:16.35 98th
76th 596 John Wren 64:36.32 +18:53.07 18:47.13 88th 12:21.35 66th 10:19.42 97th 5:39.04 60th 8:15.97 71st 9:13.41 90th 37:22.52 79th 27:13.80 66th
77th 130 Jake Davidson 65:02.97 +19:19.72 17:00.44 64th= 12:25.31 69th 11:32.95 113th 5:26.64 43rd 10:08.67 103rd 8:28.96 64th 38:42.06 90th 26:20.91 53rd
78th 408 Ian Newmarch 65:04.87 +19:21.62 19:29.33 103rd 12:07.80 55th 10:26.55 101st 5:32.28 53rd 8:54.21 85th 8:34.70 69th 38:50.09 92nd 26:14.78 51st
79th 147 Craig Dixon 65:36.53 +19:53.28 16:30.78 53rd 18:57.14 142nd 6:54.57 13th 7:44.41 127th 5:56.32 11th 9:33.31 96th 29:21.67 30th 36:14.86 118th
80th 146 Brett Dixon 65:48.74 +20:05.49 18:47.64 89th 12:51.54 83rd 9:37.47 85th 6:02.93 89th 9:26.72 93rd 9:02.44 83rd 37:51.83 86th 27:56.91 77th
81st 35 Jordan Barnett 66:24.39 +20:41.14 18:45.13 87th 14:31.61 104th 9:08.27 72nd= 6:24.90 106th 8:16.22 72nd 9:18.26 92nd 36:09.62 72nd 30:14.77 97th
82nd 213 Jonathan Gerlach 66:24.82 +20:41.57 21:42.54 127th 12:52.39 84th 10:11.00 92nd 5:22.05 34th 8:38.83 83rd 7:38.01 32nd 40:32.37 99th 25:52.45 46th
83rd 409 Erik Nielsen 66:29.18 +20:45.93 19:46.05 108th 13:00.54 87th 8:20.75 54th 7:05.10 119th 8:26.56 76th 9:50.18 99th 36:33.36 75th 29:55.82 94th
84th 120 Justin Cusimano 66:41.97 +20:58.72 19:23.39 100th 12:04.96 53rd 10:48.11 106th 5:24.83 39th 10:44.50 112th 8:16.18 53rd 40:56.00 101st 25:45.97 41st
85th 423 Edward Parks 67:09.74 +21:26.49 18:08.26 77th 13:48.47 97th 10:43.15 105th 6:02.02 86th 9:51.69 99th 8:36.15 71st 38:43.10 91st 28:26.64 83rd
86th 422 Steven Parisi 67:20.19 +21:36.94 20:33.65 117th 12:17.82 61st 9:34.90 82nd 5:48.02 73rd 10:02.79 102nd 9:03.01 85th 40:11.34 96th 27:08.85 64th
87th 285 Matthew Hummon 67:36.66 +21:53.41 19:22.28 99th 14:40.32 108th 10:18.88 96th 6:14.02 99th 7:58.26 65th 9:02.90 84th 37:39.42 82nd 29:57.24 95th
88th 254 Brian Hazzard 67:43.21 +21:59.96 18:11.85 80th 12:21.05 65th 11:33.17 114th 5:35.47 56th 10:40.38 110th 9:21.29 93rd 40:25.40 97th 27:17.81 67th
89th 98 Spencer Chin 67:52.13 +22:08.88 21:17.90 124th 13:13.19 90th 9:44.26 87th 6:02.27 87th 8:36.90 82nd 8:57.61 80th 39:39.06 93rd 28:13.07 80th
90th 269 Ryan Hofman 67:57.47 +22:14.22 20:37.31 119th 12:00.46 50th 11:12.37 110th 5:30.59 49th 9:25.60 92nd 9:11.14 89th 41:15.28 105th 26:42.19 57th
91st 560 Rodrigo Villalba 68:02.98 +22:19.73 19:04.14 94th 13:46.34 94th 9:00.46 67th 6:25.88 108th 9:40.33 94th 10:05.83 104th 37:44.93 85th 30:18.05 99th
92nd 215 Tony Giarratano 68:14.50 +22:31.25 18:10.27 79th 15:23.63 119th 9:25.24 80th 6:53.66 116th 8:51.61 84th 9:30.09 95th 36:27.12 74th 31:47.38 110th
93rd 166 Sam Durnavich 68:25.57 +22:42.32 20:10.52 112th 11:58.78 49th 10:20.78 98th 5:47.04 70th 10:41.64 111th 9:26.81 94th 41:12.94 104th 27:12.63 65th
94th 572 Matthew Weatherbee 68:49.90 +23:06.65 20:51.70 121st 12:33.63 71st 10:28.93 102nd 5:47.85 72nd 10:02.31 101st 9:05.48 87th 41:22.94 106th 27:26.96 73rd
95th 184 Jonathan Fairbairn 69:14.04 +23:30.79 20:23.77 115th 12:47.16 78th 10:55.37 108th 6:22.77 104th 9:47.20 98th 8:57.77 81st 41:06.34 102nd 28:07.70 78th
96th 460 Russ Rhodes 69:21.34 +23:38.09 19:07.08 96th 12:19.25 63rd 11:52.94 118th 5:26.28 42nd 11:01.86 116th 9:33.93 97th 42:01.88 108th 27:19.46 68th
97th 331 Eric Larimer 69:25.86 +23:42.61 20:15.83 114th 12:19.80 64th 11:48.83 116th 5:36.51 59th 10:23.74 106th 9:01.15 82nd 42:28.40 109th 26:57.46 59th
98th 426 Jason Patel 69:27.59 +23:44.34 20:38.46 120th 15:33.82 120th 9:48.65 88th 6:21.67 102nd 8:14.28 69th 8:50.71 78th 38:41.39 89th 30:46.20 102nd
99th 497 Vade Scruggs 69:28.04 +23:44.79 18:51.96 91st 12:22.42 67th 10:17.10 94th 6:02.81 88th 11:27.17 122nd 10:26.58 111th 40:36.23 100th 28:51.81 85th
100th 479 Tj Sass 69:35.17 +23:51.92 19:20.60 98th 14:42.65 109th 9:50.03 89th 6:41.68 114th 8:59.07 87th 10:01.14 101st 38:09.70 88th 31:25.47 108th
101st 424 Hugh Parrish 70:56.30 +25:13.05 19:06.23 95th 18:51.78 141st 9:36.85 83rd 6:07.50 94th 8:55.59 86th 8:18.35 57th 37:38.67 81st 33:17.63 113th
102nd 88 Aaron Carew 71:28.42 +25:45.17 23:10.96 132nd 13:46.88 96th 10:17.53 95th 6:05.88 92nd 9:19.26 91st 8:47.91 77th 42:47.75 111th 28:40.67 84th
103rd 125 Craig Daigle 71:54.64 +26:11.39 20:03.14 111th 14:38.56 107th 10:40.11 103rd 6:30.91 110th 9:43.25 95th 10:18.67 110th 40:26.50 98th 31:28.14 109th
104th 414 Jonathan Ooms 72:02.66 +26:19.41 19:33.00 104th 15:52.02 126th 9:00.21 66th 6:23.75 105th 9:02.45 89th 12:11.23 119th 37:35.66 80th 34:27.00 114th
105th 444 Kenny Queen 73:00.19 +27:16.94 19:50.09 110th 15:41.06 122nd 9:59.16 91st 7:25.60 122nd 10:12.60 105th 9:51.68 100th 40:01.85 95th 32:58.34 112th
106th 161 Andrew Drennan 73:27.80 +27:44.55 20:11.10 113th 14:17.49 102nd 13:06.80 125th 6:22.12 103rd 9:17.34 90th 10:12.95 107th 42:35.24 110th 30:52.56 103rd
107th 590 David Wirth 74:11.71 +28:28.46 21:19.50 125th 13:41.83 93rd 12:01.68 119th 6:06.11 93rd 10:55.32 115th 10:07.27 106th 44:16.50 114th 29:55.21 93rd
108th 335 Trevor Leonard 74:23.53 +28:40.28 16:46.57 58th 19:11.21 143rd 7:40.33 33rd 7:57.50 129th 7:07.46 41st 15:40.46 128th 31:34.36 43rd 42:49.17 124th
109th 448 Graeme Radlo 74:27.46 +28:44.21 25:03.53 137th 12:23.98 68th 11:32.43 112th 5:27.57 45th 10:53.45 114th 9:06.50 88th 47:29.41 121st 26:58.05 61st
110th 42 David Begley 74:47.45 +29:04.20 22:20.59 128th 13:55.60 99th 11:13.53 111th 6:20.39 101st 10:00.47 100th 10:56.87 114th 43:34.59 112th 31:12.86 105th
111th 474 John Rupp 75:02.20 +29:18.95 21:27.57 126th 13:36.56 91st 12:19.55 121st 5:57.90 83rd 10:34.45 109th 11:06.17 115th 44:21.57 115th 30:40.63 101st
112th 167 Ben Dwyer 75:29.78 +29:46.53 20:32.25 116th 14:36.77 105th 12:29.38 122nd 6:34.29 112th 11:10.65 118th 10:06.44 105th 44:12.28 113th 31:17.50 106th
113th 325 Chad Laine 76:30.08 +30:46.83 22:53.52 131st 13:51.06 98th 11:52.56 117th 6:03.45 90th 11:05.75 117th 10:43.74 113th 45:51.83 116th 30:38.25 100th
114th 372 Tim Mccabe 78:25.90 +32:42.65 23:41.00 134th 15:07.07 116th 12:19.20 120th 6:49.67 115th 10:11.59 104th 10:17.37 109th 46:11.79 117th 32:14.11 111th
115th 391 Travis Moore 79:02.82 +33:19.57 26:44.39 141st 12:08.80 57th 13:21.55 127th 5:20.54 31st 11:11.89 119th 10:15.65 108th 51:17.83 124th 27:44.99 75th
116th 81 Ian Buxton 79:04.18 +33:20.93 20:53.48 122nd 15:14.68 118th 10:15.87 93rd 7:40.50 126th 10:33.01 108th 14:26.64 124th 41:42.36 107th 37:21.82 120th
117th 121 Shaun Cwick 79:21.81 +33:38.56 18:06.24 76th 20:48.65 144th 9:11.21 76th 6:00.26 84th 8:59.60 88th 16:15.85 129th 36:17.05 73rd 43:04.76 125th
118th 107 Joe Colella 82:09.36 +36:26.11 23:18.29 133rd 16:06.46 127th 12:33.80 123rd 6:56.33 117th 11:17.52 120th 11:56.96 118th 47:09.61 120th 34:59.75 115th
119th 493 Anthony Schubert 82:21.65 +36:38.40 19:01.80 93rd 25:18.87 146th 9:55.89 90th 6:35.64 113th 12:14.11 123rd 9:15.34 91st 41:11.80 103rd 41:09.85 122nd
120th 103 Kit Clunis 82:39.89 +36:56.64 22:33.05 130th 17:53.54 136th 13:05.68 124th 7:05.69 120th 10:48.61 113th 11:13.32 116th 46:27.34 118th 36:12.55 117th
121st 200 Brian Fredricksen 83:41.72 +37:58.47 25:44.71 139th 13:46.65 95th 16:57.62 131st 5:45.65 67th 11:22.38 121st 10:04.71 103rd 54:04.71 125th 29:37.01 90th
122nd 568 Daniel Warner 83:58.19 +38:14.94 25:10.12 138th 17:00.41 131st 13:15.36 126th 7:31.32 124th 10:31.00 107th 10:29.98 112th 48:56.48 122nd 35:01.71 116th
123rd 374 Harley Mcclellan 84:14.96 +38:31.71 22:30.11 129th 16:13.40 128th 11:45.59 115th 7:06.77 121st 12:32.95 124th 14:06.14 123rd 46:48.65 119th 37:26.31 121st
124th 131 Alex Davidson 92:13.12 +46:29.87 19:27.63 102nd 40:56.07 149th 9:03.54 69th 5:43.56 65th 8:25.26 75th 8:37.06 72nd 36:56.43 76th 55:16.69 128th
125th 545 David Townsend 96:08.88 +50:25.63 28:55.50 145th 17:26.25 133rd 15:44.31 130th 7:53.12 128th 14:42.98 125th 11:26.72 117th 59:22.79 128th 36:46.09 119th
126th 142 Aj Diaz 99:49.10 +54:05.85 26:03.41 140th 18:41.79 140th 16:58.23 132nd 8:45.20 130th 15:21.23 126th 13:59.24 122nd 58:22.87 127th 41:26.23 123rd
127th 582 Joel White 101:24.67 +55:41.42 20:56.41 123rd 23:00.96 145th 14:35.97 128th 8:54.04 132nd 19:24.94 128th 14:32.35 125th 54:57.32 126th 46:27.35 126th
128th 36 Josh Barrett 119:14.78 +73:31.53 31:53.54 148th 26:23.25 147th 19:11.82 134th 10:24.34 134th 16:33.83 127th 14:48.00 127th 67:39.19 129th 51:35.59 127th
  342 Ryan Littleton DNF   27:39.98 142nd 17:23.30 132nd 18:32.75 133rd         14:40.95 126th        
  105 Daniel Cohn DNF   17:53.81 72nd 14:52.11 110th 10:21.47 99th 7:03.61 118th 22:55.19 129th     51:10.47 123rd    
  40 David Beasock DNF   29:20.61 146th 18:10.19 138th 20:11.28 135th 9:21.21 133rd 24:49.03 130th     74:20.92 130th    
  494 Chris Schumann DNF   18:49.29 90th 11:56.64 47th 9:08.98 74th 5:24.51 37th=                
  111 Forbes Cone DNF   17:00.44 64th= 14:03.40 100th 8:25.18 56th 5:49.25 74th                
  403 Brandon Mutari DNF   19:36.24 105th 12:45.11 76th 14:40.78 129th 6:07.67 95th                
  581 Greg Wheltle DNF   20:35.69 118th 16:43.56 129th 10:49.15 107th 7:29.14 123rd                
  354 Aram Mahmood DNF   34:28.29 149th 18:41.70 139th 22:04.77 136th 7:34.30 125th                
  298 Griffin Jory DNF   13:55.05 14th 9:50.93 3rd                        
  517 Jack Snead DNF   15:32.17 36th 12:36.61 74th                        
  145 John Dixon DNF   15:45.54 39th 14:27.36 103rd                        
  305 Jason Kennedy DNF   23:46.82 135th 14:37.00 106th                        
  106 Ryan Colatosti DNF   18:37.53 86th 15:04.33 113th                        
  66 Brian Brokling DNF   28:15.95 144th 15:04.95 114th                        
  388 Jon Mikkelson DNF   16:32.71 54th 15:13.75 117th                        
  33 Ryan Barbone DNF   41:36.03 150th 15:48.79 124th                        
  394 Chad Moran DNF   24:23.93 136th 15:51.73 125th                        
  382 Jim Mckeever DNF   27:54.93 143rd 16:53.50 130th                        
  206 Bryan Gardner DNF   19:45.54 106th 17:30.36 134th                        
  174 Seth Elliott DNF   31:01.11 147th 18:03.20 137th                        
  236 Rafael Guevara DNF   16:22.40 48th 39:21.07 148th                        
  108 Nathan Collier DNF   12:17.76 1st 48:10.66 150th                        

Classic 21-39 Women

Overall

8.5 miles 1290ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 1-Chimney 2-Enchanted 3-Fire Road 4-Rim Rock 5-Cottonwood 6-Brewery Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 554 Holly Vanhalle 58:33.34   16:02.90 2nd 13:49.48 14th 7:29.15 2nd 6:06.11 11th 6:42.22 2nd 8:23.48 7th 30:14.27 2nd 28:19.07 11th
2nd 52 Krista Birkelo 58:36.89 +0:03.55 17:09.32 5th 12:06.94 2nd 8:27.97 5th 5:56.27 7th 7:03.28 4th 7:53.11 1st 32:40.57 5th 25:56.32 1st
3rd 505 Amy Shepard 58:46.70 +0:13.36 16:25.94 3rd 12:27.09 4th 7:51.24 3rd 6:04.29 9th 7:29.71 7th 8:28.43 9th 31:46.89 3rd 26:59.81 7th
4th 503 Amber Shaffer 59:16.06 +0:42.72 16:56.47 4th 13:01.60 9th 8:00.26 4th 5:57.75 8th 7:01.82 3rd 8:18.16 5th 31:58.55 4th 27:17.51 9th
5th 587 Dana Williams 60:18.36 +1:45.02 17:41.47 7th 12:36.83 6th 8:30.62 6th 6:11.71 12th 7:08.82 5th 8:08.91 3rd 33:20.91 6th 26:57.45 6th
6th 421 Kelsey Panich 61:41.63 +3:08.29 18:22.29 11th 12:56.42 8th 9:17.09 9th 5:53.44 4th 7:11.25 6th 8:01.14 2nd 34:50.63 8th 26:51.00 4th
7th 579 Betsy Welch 61:49.74 +3:16.40 15:32.19 1st 17:42.78 23rd 6:40.28 1st 6:46.13 18th 6:38.18 1st 8:30.18 10th 28:50.65 1st 32:59.09 19th
8th 485 Chris Schieffer 61:52.17 +3:18.83 19:03.70 12th 12:11.85 3rd 8:49.20 7th 5:29.62 1st 7:58.39 10th 8:19.41 6th 35:51.29 10th 26:00.88 2nd
9th 155 Meredith Donner 62:34.75 +4:01.41 18:07.22 10th 12:31.48 5th 9:25.45 11th 5:31.32 2nd 8:43.65 13th 8:15.63 4th 36:16.32 12th 26:18.43 3rd
10th 47 Kelsey Bernius 62:50.30 +4:16.96 17:23.09 6th 11:45.78 1st 9:26.44 12th 5:56.04 6th 9:09.70 17th 9:09.25 16th 35:59.23 11th 26:51.07 5th
11th 262 Amelia Hight 63:16.91 +4:43.57 17:45.67 8th 13:45.63 12th 9:01.74 8th 6:21.46 13th 7:39.74 8th 8:42.67 12th 34:27.15 7th 28:49.76 12th
12th 555 Danielle Vaughan 64:54.44 +6:21.10 17:54.14 9th 14:08.47 15th 9:34.66 13th 6:25.58 15th 7:54.58 9th 8:57.01 14th 35:23.38 9th 29:31.06 14th
13th 180 Sarah Erslev 67:19.18 +8:45.84 20:09.22 14th 13:49.36 13th 9:58.56 15th 6:21.48 14th 8:04.16 11th 8:56.40 13th 38:11.94 14th 29:07.24 13th
14th 162 Naomi Ducharme 67:50.99 +9:17.65 19:29.55 13th 14:39.25 16th 9:25.24 10th 6:27.94 16th 8:22.59 12th 9:26.42 18th 37:17.38 13th 30:33.61 17th
15th 347 Shelley Lowe 68:50.20 +10:16.86 21:57.36 18th 13:06.10 10th 10:29.53 18th 5:55.35 5th 8:53.90 15th 8:27.96 8th 41:20.79 18th 27:29.41 10th
16th 355 Caroline Mahoney 70:08.12 +11:34.78 21:44.81 17th 14:46.41 17th 9:38.54 14th 6:05.01 10th 8:45.98 14th 9:07.37 15th 40:09.33 16th 29:58.79 16th
17th 128 Laura Danley 72:20.59 +13:47.25 22:39.81 20th 12:38.42 7th 13:17.23 21st 5:50.53 3rd 9:15.92 18th 8:38.68 11th 45:12.96 20th 27:07.63 8th
18th 27 Brittany Armentrout 72:58.00 +14:24.66 22:07.72 19th 13:44.78 11th 10:32.13 19th 6:42.42 17th 10:22.34 20th 9:28.61 19th 43:02.19 19th 29:55.81 15th
19th 443 Katie Purdy 73:14.72 +14:41.38 20:14.80 15th 16:53.02 22nd 10:01.62 16th 7:10.53 20th 8:55.49 16th 9:59.26 20th 39:11.91 15th 34:02.81 20th
20th 296 Marlo Jones 73:48.63 +15:15.29 21:37.20 16th 16:16.03 20th 10:04.30 17th 6:47.44 19th 9:39.13 19th 9:24.53 17th 41:20.63 17th 32:28.00 18th
21st 268 Kelly Hoffman 81:18.44 +22:45.10 23:26.82 21st 16:27.36 21st 11:13.27 20th 7:27.91 21st 12:07.71 23rd 10:35.37 21st 46:47.80 21st 34:30.64 21st
22nd 570 Ashlie Watters 88:32.71 +29:59.37 26:08.30 23rd 18:17.42 24th 13:39.32 22nd 7:42.66 22nd 11:38.21 22nd 11:06.80 22nd 51:25.83 22nd 37:06.88 22nd
23rd 171 Genevieve Ehrhardt 100:42.97 +42:09.63 28:01.42 25th 21:46.72 25th 14:10.97 23rd 9:15.84 23rd 10:37.02 21st 16:51.00 23rd 52:49.41 23rd 47:53.56 23rd
  585 Sarah Willett DNF   26:14.38 24th 15:14.04 18th                        
  289 Samantha Jerding DNF   28:08.73 26th 15:26.82 19th                        
  367 Amanda Marvin DNF   23:32.43 22nd 22:47.99 26th                        

Classic 40-49 Men

Overall

8.5 miles 1290ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 1-Chimney 2-Enchanted 3-Fire Road 4-Rim Rock 5-Cottonwood 6-Brewery Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 93 Todd Carver 46:47.92   13:27.87 2nd 10:53.18 8th 5:47.16 1st 5:02.78 5th 5:10.53 1st 6:26.40 1st 24:25.56 1st 22:22.36 1st
2nd 520 Charles South 48:56.26 +2:08.34 13:42.51 5th 10:40.65 5th 5:54.64 2nd 5:18.37 15th 6:06.38 7th 7:13.71 10th 25:43.53 3rd 23:12.73 6th
3rd 502 Todd Shaffer 49:58.24 +3:10.32 12:47.80 1st 11:50.69 26th 6:32.07 3rd 5:36.01 29th 5:45.97 2nd 7:25.70 17th 25:05.84 2nd 24:52.40 20th
4th 486 Lucas Schieffer 50:24.96 +3:37.04 14:35.88 11th 10:39.05 3rd 7:25.29 14th 4:55.78 2nd 5:58.40 4th 6:50.56 2nd 27:59.57 9th 22:25.39 2nd
5th 412 Rick Noyes 50:37.69 +3:49.77 13:34.04 3rd 11:46.22 23rd 7:02.85 7th 5:24.27 22nd 5:54.47 3rd 6:55.84 4th 26:31.36 4th 24:06.33 15th
6th 109 Jonathan Coln 50:40.92 +3:53.00 13:55.25 6th 10:34.21 1st 6:54.26 5th 5:13.95 9th 6:41.51 20th 7:21.74 14th 27:31.02 6th 23:09.90 5th
7th 597 Craig Wu 50:56.99 +4:09.07 14:18.44 9th 10:36.06 2nd 7:18.26 10th 5:20.96 19th 5:59.55 5th 7:23.72 16th 27:36.25 8th 23:20.74 7th
8th 115 Craig Cormany 52:10.94 +5:23.02 14:43.99 12th 11:21.16 15th 7:11.87 9th 5:19.48 18th 6:19.69 9th 7:14.75 11th 28:15.55 10th 23:55.39 10th
9th 473 Ryan Rozinski 52:29.44 +5:41.52 14:33.46 10th 10:39.10 4th 8:11.08 32nd 5:00.84 3rd 7:00.04 32nd 7:04.92 5th 29:44.58 16th 22:44.86 4th
10th 65 Jonathon Brittain 52:51.47 +6:03.55 13:39.50 4th 12:08.27 32nd 6:45.08 4th 6:42.71 76th 6:23.84 11th 7:12.07 9th 26:48.42 5th 26:03.05 31st
11th 32 Chris Ball 53:09.96 +6:22.04 16:13.40 30th 10:47.36 6th 7:21.34 13th 5:01.11 4th 6:52.68 29th 6:54.07 3rd 30:27.42 24th 22:42.54 3rd
12th 515 Kandler Smith 53:12.15 +6:24.23 15:25.72 17th 11:08.63 11th 7:51.49 23rd 5:07.46 6th 6:30.45 14th 7:08.40 7th 29:47.66 17th 23:24.49 8th
13th 50 Karl Beshore 54:02.75 +7:14.83 15:17.90 16th 11:14.10 12th 8:01.03 28th 5:28.07 25th 6:51.17 27th 7:10.48 8th 30:10.10 23rd 23:52.65 9th
14th 537 Gunnar Tande 54:02.98 +7:15.06 14:04.83 7th 11:48.73 24th 7:42.77 22nd 5:43.28 38th 6:40.00 17th 8:03.37 34th 28:27.60 12th 25:35.38 27th
15th 312 John Knox 54:05.71 +7:17.79 15:44.63 23rd 11:07.14 10th 7:35.93 18th 5:21.07 20th 6:42.52 21st 7:34.42 20th 30:03.08 20th 24:02.63 13th
16th 46 Scott Berkman 54:09.82 +7:21.90 15:32.80 18th 11:05.06 9th 7:56.47 26th 5:18.13 14th 6:34.43 16th 7:42.93 23rd 30:03.70 21st 24:06.12 14th
17th 500 Chad Sensenig 54:41.25 +7:53.33 16:04.70 24th 11:18.19 14th 7:58.69 27th 5:18.53 16th 6:40.21 18th 7:20.93 13th 30:43.60 27th 23:57.65 11th
18th 598 Paul Zimski 54:42.12 +7:54.20 15:39.57 20th 11:31.01 19th 7:38.28 19th 5:28.55 26th 6:44.73 23rd 7:39.98 22nd 30:02.58 19th 24:39.54 18th
19th 25 Gavin Anderson 55:05.55 +8:17.63 14:13.77 8th 13:33.99 50th 7:20.34 11th 6:04.05 58th 6:00.99 6th 7:52.41 26th 27:35.10 7th 27:30.45 43rd
20th 477 Alessandro Sacerdoti 55:23.93 +8:36.01 15:34.63 19th 12:11.90 33rd 7:34.02 16th 5:47.69 45th 6:17.36 8th 7:58.33 29th 29:26.01 15th 25:57.92 30th
21st 389 Klavs Miller 55:28.30 +8:40.38 15:09.89 14th 12:12.87 34th 7:21.27 12th 5:38.25 31st 6:48.22 25th 8:17.80 44th 29:19.38 14th 26:08.92 33rd
22nd 510 Blair Simpson 55:34.62 +8:46.70 16:43.52 38th 11:45.24 22nd 8:02.44 30th 5:09.46 7th 6:47.06 24th 7:06.90 6th 31:33.02 32nd 24:01.60 12th
23rd 595 Evan Wortman 56:01.11 +9:13.19 15:40.58 21st 11:25.19 16th 8:01.45 29th 5:30.61 27th 7:23.96 39th 7:59.32 31st 31:05.99 30th 24:55.12 22nd
24th 437 Chris Piper 57:03.82 +10:15.90 16:09.12 28th 12:16.88 38th 8:24.54 38th 5:39.32 32nd 6:44.23 22nd 7:49.73 24th 31:17.89 31st 25:45.93 28th
25th 20 Dave Adzema 57:24.52 +10:36.60 15:43.92 22nd 12:31.21 40th 7:53.72 25th 5:37.94 30th 7:08.39 34th 8:29.34 46th 30:46.03 28th 26:38.49 39th
26th 61 Jonathon Bravman 58:00.38 +11:12.46 16:06.26 27th 13:46.18 54th 7:52.75 24th 5:45.23 42nd 6:58.32 30th 7:31.64 19th 30:57.33 29th 27:03.05 42nd
27th 240 Adam Hall 58:13.31 +11:25.39 16:10.45 29th 13:49.26 57th 7:40.82 21st 5:44.65 41st 6:49.69 26th 7:58.44 30th 30:40.96 26th 27:32.35 45th
28th 314 Justin Korkus 58:18.27 +11:30.35 17:04.22 41st 12:00.45 28th 9:01.22 54th 5:22.20 21st 7:18.56 37th 7:31.62 18th 33:24.00 40th 24:54.27 21st
29th 386 Craig Middleton 58:26.50 +11:38.58 16:05.71 25th 15:17.39 78th 7:38.50 20th 5:42.27 36th 6:19.99 10th 7:22.64 15th 30:04.20 22nd 28:22.30 52nd
30th 227 Steve Gosselin 58:44.66 +11:56.74 16:26.81 33rd 12:13.02 35th 8:37.01 46th 5:41.27 35th 7:30.39 43rd 8:16.16 42nd 32:34.21 38th 26:10.45 35th
31st 428 Scott Peabody 58:55.27 +12:07.35 16:37.98 34th 12:35.97 42nd 8:36.11 45th 5:44.60 40th 7:05.15 33rd 8:15.46 41st 32:19.24 36th 26:36.03 38th
32nd 330 Ken Lanham 59:08.70 +12:20.78 16:41.10 35th 12:56.41 46th 8:17.50 33rd 5:46.16 43rd 7:21.09 38th 8:06.44 37th 32:19.69 37th 26:49.01 40th
33rd 436 Juan Piedra 59:13.94 +12:26.02 16:43.68 39th 11:49.11 25th 9:13.60 59th 5:18.68 17th 7:53.76 47th 8:15.11 40th 33:51.04 41st 25:22.90 24th
34th 170 Kevin Egan 59:14.82 +12:26.90 17:02.36 40th 12:55.50 45th 8:21.96 37th 5:53.99 51st 6:52.10 28th 8:08.91 38th 32:16.42 35th 26:58.40 41st
35th 51 Samuel Beuke 59:17.85 +12:29.93 16:42.17 37th 13:01.91 47th 8:04.43 31st 6:12.70 62nd 6:59.90 31st 8:16.74 43rd 31:46.50 33rd 27:31.35 44th
36th 539 Todd Thomford 59:24.02 +12:36.10 14:50.12 13th 15:14.12 76th 7:03.58 8th 6:51.34 78th 6:27.11 13th 8:57.75 57th 28:20.81 11th 31:03.21 69th
37th 543 Justin Toupin 59:37.63 +12:49.71 16:41.72 36th 11:56.66 27th 9:37.75 63rd 5:34.90 28th 7:49.33 46th 7:57.27 28th 34:08.80 44th 25:28.83 26th
38th 459 Jason Rhodes 60:19.00 +13:31.08 18:47.20 65th 12:14.15 36th 8:35.16 43rd 5:12.96 8th 7:30.12 42nd 7:59.41 32nd 34:52.48 46th 25:26.52 25th
39th 198 Stuart Francone 60:20.74 +13:32.82 16:19.96 31st 12:48.11 44th 7:35.04 17th 5:59.24 54th 6:41.14 19th 10:57.25 79th 30:36.14 25th 29:44.60 63rd
40th 470 Jim Roff 60:48.46 +14:00.54 17:36.69 49th 11:32.00 20th 9:55.41 65th 5:15.05 10th 8:36.63 56th 7:52.68 27th 36:08.73 59th 24:39.73 19th
41st 461 Thomas Rice 60:58.47 +14:10.55 16:21.75 32nd 13:47.11 56th 8:18.27 35th 6:28.72 68th 7:27.52 40th 8:35.10 52nd 32:07.54 34th 28:50.93 55th
42nd 239 Chris Hall 61:03.23 +14:15.31 19:07.14 68th 12:21.15 39th 8:18.01 34th 5:42.89 37th 7:28.12 41st 8:05.92 36th 34:53.27 47th 26:09.96 34th
43rd 84 Brice Caldes 61:06.44 +14:18.52 18:05.78 55th 12:03.46 30th 9:13.40 58th 5:16.89 13th 8:36.14 55th 7:50.77 25th 35:55.32 58th 25:11.12 23rd
44th 217 John Giffin 61:08.60 +14:20.68 17:54.43 53rd 11:17.89 13th 10:02.21 66th 5:15.23 11th 8:34.96 54th 8:03.88 35th 36:31.60 60th 24:37.00 17th
45th 434 Mark Peternell 61:24.60 +14:36.68 17:31.64 47th 13:46.75 55th 8:20.79 36th 6:01.74 55th 7:12.30 35th 8:31.38 47th 33:04.73 39th 28:19.87 51st
46th 63 Jeremy Brion 61:36.22 +14:48.30 17:35.28 48th 13:44.71 53rd 8:42.95 48th 5:40.40 33rd 7:38.41 44th 8:14.47 39th 33:56.64 43rd 27:39.58 47th
47th 280 Timothy Hsu 61:38.87 +14:50.95 17:21.43 44th 12:32.21 41st 8:53.52 50th 5:55.73 52nd 8:56.35 63rd 7:59.63 33rd 35:11.30 51st 26:27.57 37th
48th 353 Justin Magid 61:42.33 +14:54.41 18:55.88 66th 12:02.15 29th 9:10.04 55th 5:15.90 12th 7:43.52 45th 8:34.84 51st 35:49.44 57th 25:52.89 29th
49th 260 Jamson Hendler 61:53.57 +15:05.65 19:13.56 70th 11:43.16 21st 9:27.75 61st 4:54.84 1st 8:57.89 64th 7:36.37 21st 37:39.20 63rd 24:14.37 16th
50th 195 Brian Fox 62:41.08 +15:53.16 17:46.03 52nd 12:40.75 43rd 8:35.27 44th 6:02.63 57th 8:44.58 60th 8:51.82 56th 35:05.88 50th 27:35.20 46th
51st 534 Alex Strouthopoulos 62:44.00 +15:56.08 17:42.45 50th 13:18.37 49th 9:13.22 57th 5:52.49 50th 8:03.47 50th 8:34.00 50th 34:59.14 49th 27:44.86 48th
52nd 340 Shane Linart 63:52.23 +17:04.31 18:44.16 63rd 14:13.67 66th 8:59.90 52nd 6:11.98 61st 7:14.12 36th 8:28.40 45th 34:58.18 48th 28:54.05 57th
53rd 418 Gerrit Padgham 63:54.65 +17:06.73 18:24.00 57th 13:09.10 48th 8:57.95 51st 5:49.97 48th 8:22.77 51st 9:10.86 61st 35:44.72 56th 28:09.93 50th
54th 110 Justin Colwell 64:09.77 +17:21.85 17:11.70 43rd 14:13.10 65th 8:44.91 49th 6:18.92 65th 7:57.70 48th 9:43.44 67th 33:54.31 42nd 30:15.46 64th
55th 257 Mike Hefti 64:23.29 +17:35.37 18:35.47 59th 14:01.04 62nd 8:31.84 40th 6:02.15 56th 8:22.99 52nd 8:49.80 55th 35:30.30 52nd 28:52.99 56th
56th 123 Erik Dahlstrand 65:08.62 +18:20.70 18:38.22 61st 14:03.82 64th 9:32.78 62nd 5:52.39 49th 8:29.34 53rd 8:32.07 48th 36:40.34 61st 28:28.28 54th
57th 222 Craig Gomulka 65:44.48 +18:56.56 17:44.23 51st 11:26.60 18th 10:09.61 68th 5:40.51 34th 11:39.57 84th 9:03.96 58th 39:33.41 67th 26:11.07 36th
58th 238 Pat Haldeman 66:13.79 +19:25.87 18:36.98 60th 13:58.20 60th 8:26.50 39th 6:10.24 60th 8:41.18 58th 10:20.69 76th 35:44.66 55th 30:29.13 66th
59th 492 Jeffrey Schroeder 66:31.55 +19:43.63 18:19.06 56th 14:25.06 69th 8:32.76 41st 6:48.51 77th 8:46.55 62nd 9:39.61 66th 35:38.37 54th 30:53.18 68th
60th 173 Ben Ellefson 67:04.59 +20:16.67 19:35.07 71st 13:43.47 52nd 10:25.58 69th 6:04.97 59th 8:02.33 49th 9:13.17 62nd 38:02.98 65th 29:01.61 60th
61st 402 Andrew Musarra 67:11.92 +20:24.00 17:05.33 42nd 14:01.22 63rd 8:32.99 42nd 6:33.93 70th 9:01.75 65th 11:56.70 81st 34:40.07 45th 32:31.85 75th
62nd 151 Brian Dodek 69:15.65 +22:27.73 19:03.89 67th 11:25.71 17th 12:04.81 77th 5:24.48 23rd 9:05.13 66th 12:11.63 83rd 40:13.83 68th 29:01.82 61st
63rd 320 Eric Kuhl 69:26.92 +22:39.00 18:44.83 64th 16:57.41 85th 9:13.07 56th 6:16.86 64th 9:07.13 68th 9:07.62 59th 37:05.03 62nd 32:21.89 73rd
64th 489 Jason Schneck 69:28.75 +22:40.83 18:43.56 62nd 14:01.00 61st 11:10.22 75th 5:43.65 39th 10:40.16 78th 9:10.16 60th 40:33.94 69th 28:54.81 58th
65th 591 Steve Wishart 70:21.86 +23:33.94 18:04.06 54th 12:16.44 37th 13:09.26 84th 5:46.64 44th 11:00.40 81st 10:05.06 72nd 42:13.72 73rd 28:08.14 49th
66th 385 Shawn Meyer 70:22.91 +23:34.99 20:50.62 77th 12:06.57 31st 11:45.94 76th 5:25.11 24th 11:41.68 85th 8:32.99 49th 44:18.24 78th 26:04.67 32nd
67th 371 Jim Mayo 70:28.26 +23:40.34 20:24.05 75th 14:54.28 74th 8:42.31 47th 7:05.17 79th 9:12.85 69th 10:09.60 73rd 38:19.21 66th 32:09.05 72nd
68th 54 Matt Blevins 70:54.17 +24:06.25 19:48.16 73rd 16:03.08 83rd 9:17.78 60th 7:13.59 83rd 8:40.38 57th 9:51.18 69th 37:46.32 64th 33:07.85 78th
69th 306 Drew Kern 72:22.38 +25:34.46 20:45.69 76th 15:20.20 79th 10:04.74 67th 6:35.92 71st 9:45.87 72nd 9:49.96 68th 40:36.30 70th 31:46.08 71st
70th 235 Chris Groves 73:02.32 +26:14.40 24:27.66 91st 13:40.84 51st 10:30.00 70th 6:12.99 63rd 8:41.52 59th 9:29.31 64th 43:39.18 76th 29:23.14 62nd
71st 208 Franz Garsombke 73:03.22 +26:15.30 16:05.77 26th 13:57.59 59th 7:25.46 15th 6:22.66 66th 6:24.86 12th 22:46.88 91st 29:56.09 18th 43:07.13 87th
72nd 427 Michael Patterson 73:13.96 +26:26.04 21:17.00 78th 14:47.23 73rd 10:52.84 72nd 6:25.29 67th 9:38.12 71st 10:13.48 75th 41:47.96 72nd 31:26.00 70th
73rd 308 Daniel Kingery 73:26.81 +26:38.89 21:36.18 80th 13:52.75 58th 14:00.73 87th 5:49.62 47th 9:24.29 70th 8:43.24 54th 45:01.20 80th 28:25.61 53rd
74th 144 Christian Dickerson 74:18.25 +27:30.33 22:16.29 85th 14:23.43 67th 11:09.87 74th 5:57.62 53rd 10:34.71 76th 9:56.33 70th 44:00.87 77th 30:17.38 65th
75th 242 Jason Hall 75:07.92 +28:20.00 22:01.73 84th 15:43.80 81st 10:33.27 71st 6:36.60 72nd 10:08.90 73rd 10:03.62 71st 42:43.90 75th 32:24.02 74th
76th 336 Guy Lev 75:08.76 +28:20.84 23:02.89 88th 14:23.73 68th 12:50.10 81st 5:49.26 46th 10:19.71 75th 8:43.07 53rd 46:12.70 83rd 28:56.06 59th
77th 152 Ty Dokken 75:15.84 +28:27.92 19:42.32 72nd 15:14.36 77th 12:18.29 78th 7:13.43 82nd 10:36.01 77th 10:11.43 74th 42:36.62 74th 32:39.22 76th
78th 138 Tommy Delgado 76:54.62 +30:06.70 23:12.18 89th 14:29.98 71st 12:19.99 79th 6:37.99 73rd 10:49.09 80th 9:25.39 63rd 46:21.26 84th 30:33.36 67th
79th 432 Jesse Perreault 77:18.80 +30:30.88 15:14.70 15th 10:52.04 7th 7:00.53 6th 30:17.68 92nd 6:33.39 15th 7:20.46 12th 28:48.62 13th 48:30.18 89th
80th 45 Aaron Bell 77:23.66 +30:35.74 22:37.82 87th 19:23.80 90th 9:41.93 64th 7:24.84 86th 8:45.93 61st 9:29.34 65th 41:05.68 71st 36:17.98 82nd
81st 349 Rustin Lucken 77:29.51 +30:41.59 21:20.53 79th 14:39.69 72nd 13:07.29 83rd 6:31.44 69th 10:16.25 74th 11:34.31 80th 44:44.07 79th 32:45.44 77th
82nd 30 Kevin Bains 78:50.19 +32:02.27 17:28.97 46th 15:38.05 80th 9:01.19 53rd 7:06.00 80th 9:06.95 67th 20:29.03 90th 35:37.11 53rd 43:13.08 88th
83rd 29 Nick Axelberd 81:16.44 +34:28.52 22:22.26 86th 17:36.67 87th 12:41.77 80th 7:22.55 85th 10:42.78 79th 10:30.41 77th 45:46.81 81st 35:29.63 80th
84th 322 Ryan Kunisch 82:34.87 +35:46.95 21:46.38 81st 17:03.19 86th 13:25.22 86th 7:49.84 87th 11:33.25 83rd 10:56.99 78th 46:44.85 85th 35:50.02 81st
85th 463 Yancy Riggs 83:14.88 +36:26.96 22:00.88 83rd 14:58.25 75th 13:06.77 82nd 6:41.48 74th 14:20.64 89th 12:06.86 82nd 49:28.29 86th 33:46.59 79th
86th 516 Eric Smith 91:28.80 +44:40.88 27:09.78 94th 18:21.05 88th 13:16.18 85th 8:38.57 88th 11:11.48 82nd 12:51.74 85th 51:37.44 87th 39:51.36 85th
87th 495 Andrew Schwabe 94:29.27 +47:41.35 27:22.75 95th 19:23.68 89th 14:10.68 88th 8:51.80 89th 11:47.92 86th 12:52.44 86th 53:21.35 89th 41:07.92 86th
88th 243 Trey Hamilton 104:46.59 +57:58.67 25:52.06 92nd 24:40.63 93rd 15:57.07 90th 10:17.58 91st 12:26.28 87th 15:32.97 88th 54:15.41 90th 50:31.18 90th
89th 290 Warrick Jervis 105:19.49 +58:31.57 20:18.05 74th 33:24.69 96th 14:17.42 89th 6:41.62 75th 18:25.47 90th 12:12.24 84th 53:00.94 88th 52:18.55 91st
90th 397 Cris Muhler 106:07.06 +59:19.14 26:31.68 93rd 15:53.37 82nd 19:45.57 91st 7:20.33 84th 20:40.26 91st 15:55.85 89th 66:57.51 91st 39:09.55 84th
91st 224 Ismael Gonzalez 126:20.24 +79:32.32 37:39.27 97th 16:03.15 84th 24:00.12 92nd 7:10.69 81st 27:22.53 92nd 14:04.48 87th 89:01.92 92nd 37:18.32 83rd
  310 Rich Klusman DNF   21:59.00 82nd 24:59.51 94th 11:06.84 73rd 9:56.82 90th 12:41.72 88th     45:47.56 82nd    
  70 Andrew Bruning DNF   17:28.52 45th 14:28.38 70th                        
  469 Victor Rodriguez DNF   19:10.71 69th 23:16.78 91st                        
  255 Joel Head DNF   18:28.17 58th 23:20.93 92nd                        
  53 Josh Blair DNF   24:03.02 90th 28:31.66 95th                        
  252 Todd Hawkins DNF   30:37.34 96th                            

Classic 40-49 Women

Overall

8.5 miles 1290ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 1-Chimney 2-Enchanted 3-Fire Road 4-Rim Rock 5-Cottonwood 6-Brewery Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 95 Megan Castle 58:37.25   14:26.69 1st 17:45.63 9th 6:35.32 2nd 6:18.66 3rd 5:30.20 1st 8:00.75 1st 26:32.21 1st 32:05.04 6th
2nd 588 Dayna Willig 63:56.66 +5:19.41 16:44.81 2nd 17:01.69 7th 7:51.80 3rd 6:37.28 7th 6:57.29 2nd 8:43.79 5th 31:33.90 2nd 32:22.76 7th
3rd 484 Darcy Scheeler 64:25.61 +5:48.36 19:24.98 7th 12:45.59 1st 9:54.67 9th 5:51.39 1st 8:24.58 8th 8:04.40 2nd 37:44.23 7th 26:41.38 1st
4th 519 Petra Soule 64:53.00 +6:15.75 18:36.85 3rd 15:03.56 3rd 8:58.48 5th 6:18.72 4th 7:23.47 3rd 8:31.92 3rd 34:58.80 3rd 29:54.20 2nd
5th 381 Marketa Mcguire 68:26.62 +9:49.37 19:08.19 4th 15:17.95 5th 9:04.63 6th 6:54.55 9th 8:22.16 7th 9:39.14 7th 36:34.98 4th 31:51.64 5th
6th 137 June Dede 69:02.79 +10:25.54 19:10.15 5th 16:23.03 6th 10:12.69 11th 6:28.81 6th 8:05.35 4th 8:42.76 4th 37:28.19 6th 31:34.60 3rd
7th 446 Jordanna Quinn 69:59.94 +11:22.69 20:19.68 11th 13:24.62 2nd 9:36.10 7th 5:56.68 2nd 8:27.87 9th 12:14.99 14th 38:23.65 9th 31:36.29 4th
8th 118 Kimball Crangle 72:28.11 +13:50.86 19:34.02 8th 17:29.05 8th 9:55.86 10th 7:16.79 10th 8:19.00 5th 9:53.39 8th 37:48.88 8th 34:39.23 8th
9th 337 Rusha Lev 74:02.31 +15:25.06 19:42.83 9th 19:04.38 12th 8:45.06 4th 7:35.86 13th 8:34.05 10th 10:20.13 10th 37:01.94 5th 37:00.37 11th
10th 126 Diane Damra 79:15.62 +20:38.37 23:40.40 15th 18:32.01 11th 9:54.06 8th 7:16.96 11th 9:09.02 13th 10:43.17 11th 42:43.48 13th 36:32.14 9th
11th 316 Stacey Kramer 79:48.15 +21:10.90 20:08.51 10th 19:54.30 13th 11:00.79 12th 8:27.14 16th 8:49.59 12th 11:27.82 13th 39:58.89 10th 39:49.26 13th
12th 344 Tara Longnecker 80:27.40 +21:50.15 21:13.09 13th 15:14.22 4th 11:13.39 13th 6:40.05 8th 9:51.02 14th 16:15.63 16th 42:17.50 12th 38:09.90 12th
13th 429 Karyn Peabody 81:02.22 +22:24.97 20:46.57 12th 22:41.03 18th 11:32.48 14th 7:23.29 12th 8:41.70 11th 9:57.15 9th 41:00.75 11th 40:01.47 14th
14th 75 Stephanie Bures 84:48.28 +26:11.03 23:30.38 14th 18:02.56 10th 13:14.69 15th 7:49.25 14th 11:04.50 15th 11:06.90 12th 47:49.57 14th 36:58.71 10th
15th 133 Brooke Davis 98:10.30 +39:33.05 24:24.14 16th 21:54.80 16th 16:06.62 16th 8:31.42 17th 12:23.64 17th 14:49.68 15th 52:54.40 15th 45:15.90 15th
16th 287 Deborah Huntley 101:18.35 +42:41.10 27:18.77 17th 20:47.52 14th 17:01.43 17th 8:20.47 15th 11:25.75 16th 16:24.41 17th 55:45.95 16th 45:32.40 16th
  481 Dayna Saunders DNF           1:20.57 1st 6:24.52 5th 8:19.70 6th 8:45.78 6th        
  191 Kasie Fogleman DNF   41:23.57 18th 21:17.58 15th                        
  341 Kristi Lindquist DNF   19:18.06 6th 22:36.61 17th                        

Classic 50+ Men

Overall

8.5 miles 1290ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 1-Chimney 2-Enchanted 3-Fire Road 4-Rim Rock 5-Cottonwood 6-Brewery Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 513 Cary Smith 48:42.10   13:58.61 1st 10:15.57 1st 6:32.91 2nd 5:03.30 1st 5:58.03 1st 6:53.68 1st 26:29.55 1st 22:12.55 1st
2nd 48 Odd Bersvendsen 50:11.90 +1:29.80 14:00.57 2nd 10:53.28 2nd 7:00.71 3rd 5:11.84 2nd 5:58.20 2nd 7:07.30 2nd 26:59.48 3rd 23:12.42 2nd
3rd 284 Kevin Hughes 51:57.56 +3:15.46 14:14.58 3rd 11:29.54 5th 6:31.88 1st 5:36.40 9th 6:11.92 4th 7:53.24 7th 26:58.38 2nd 24:59.18 5th
4th 334 Stephen Lechner 52:42.19 +4:00.09 14:37.43 4th 11:24.96 4th 7:34.15 5th 5:18.90 3rd 6:16.32 5th 7:30.43 3rd 28:27.90 4th 24:14.29 3rd
5th 326 Scotty Lalonde 57:39.84 +8:57.74 16:52.23 12th 12:37.43 10th 7:28.40 4th 5:40.18 11th 7:15.77 10th 7:45.83 5th 31:36.40 10th 26:03.44 7th
6th 413 Stuart Olsen 59:06.48 +10:24.38 17:04.56 14th 12:58.12 12th 8:53.34 14th 5:28.21 8th 7:01.64 8th 7:40.61 4th 32:59.54 11th 26:06.94 8th
7th 233 Tom Grimaldi 59:10.24 +10:28.14 17:02.68 13th 12:02.22 6th 9:02.47 16th 5:24.40 5th 7:19.81 11th 8:18.66 11th 33:24.96 12th 25:45.28 6th
8th 377 Steve Mcdonald 59:11.72 +10:29.62 18:27.05 16th 11:13.11 3rd 8:44.20 12th 5:19.22 4th 7:40.10 13th 7:48.04 6th 34:51.35 15th 24:20.37 4th
9th 140 Paul Delong 59:30.32 +10:48.22 16:06.33 10th 14:04.63 15th 7:52.62 9th 6:31.68 20th 6:35.52 6th 8:19.54 12th 30:34.47 6th 28:55.85 12th
10th 362 Andrew Mapes 64:01.18 +15:19.08 16:05.90 9th 12:31.53 8th 8:44.67 13th 5:27.71 6th 8:55.02 18th 12:16.35 24th 33:45.59 13th 30:15.59 16th
11th 351 Bruno Lutz 64:09.09 +15:26.99 19:00.08 18th 12:32.96 9th 9:56.58 21st 5:27.91 7th 9:00.76 19th 8:10.80 9th 37:57.42 18th 26:11.67 9th
12th 522 Jeffrey Spratt 65:12.12 +16:30.02 17:04.57 15th 15:32.76 20th 9:36.86 20th 6:23.95 19th 7:47.95 16th 8:46.03 15th 34:29.38 14th 30:42.74 17th
13th 134 Andrew Davis 67:53.00 +19:10.90 19:35.64 21st 15:21.09 19th 9:12.76 17th 6:42.48 22nd 7:44.56 15th 9:16.47 17th 36:32.96 17th 31:20.04 18th
14th 64 Scott Bristol 68:15.22 +19:33.12 20:33.92 23rd 14:50.99 17th 9:22.22 19th 6:48.60 24th 8:15.52 17th 8:23.97 13th 38:11.66 20th 30:03.56 15th
15th 194 Karl Fortney 69:24.28 +20:42.18 19:46.63 22nd 13:48.08 14th 10:36.66 22nd 5:48.48 12th 10:27.59 23rd 8:56.84 16th 40:50.88 22nd 28:33.40 11th
16th 361 Boris Mannsfeld 70:07.98 +21:25.88 19:26.98 19th 12:50.39 11th 11:24.92 23rd 6:06.19 14th 9:54.15 22nd 10:25.35 20th 40:46.05 21st 29:21.93 14th
17th 462 William Rice 70:16.76 +21:34.66 18:31.96 17th 17:55.96 24th 9:01.28 15th 7:15.92 26th 7:41.47 14th 9:50.17 18th 35:14.71 16th 35:02.05 21st
18th 99 Max Choboian 70:48.89 +22:06.79 22:31.19 27th 12:07.00 7th 12:21.24 28th 6:14.98 17th 9:19.99 21st 8:14.49 10th 44:12.42 23rd 26:36.47 10th
19th 172 Brad Eich 72:03.23 +23:21.13 15:46.16 7th 25:39.17 28th 8:02.15 11th 6:38.38 21st 7:26.27 12th 8:31.10 14th 31:14.58 8th 40:48.65 24th
20th 364 Eric Marler 74:12.69 +25:30.59 22:20.72 25th 13:14.48 13th 11:33.59 24th 5:51.88 13th 11:18.16 26th 9:53.86 19th 45:12.47 25th 29:00.22 13th
21st 339 Michael Limback 74:28.86 +25:46.76 19:31.47 20th 18:30.82 25th 9:20.35 18th 6:42.58 23rd 9:13.03 20th 11:10.61 23rd 38:04.85 19th 36:24.01 22nd
22nd 189 Brian Fletcher 77:03.94 +28:21.84 15:55.92 8th 26:29.39 29th 8:00.24 10th 11:32.24 29th 6:59.08 7th 8:07.07 8th 30:55.24 7th 46:08.70 26th
23rd 438 Tom Poage 78:23.70 +29:41.60 23:46.22 28th 15:03.20 18th 11:40.48 25th 6:14.17 16th 10:46.85 24th 10:52.78 21st 46:13.55 26th 32:10.15 19th
24th 266 Rick Hirsch 81:57.34 +33:15.24 21:29.61 24th 16:59.32 22nd 11:41.09 26th 7:47.09 27th 11:16.19 25th 12:44.04 26th 44:26.89 24th 37:30.45 23rd
25th 79 Steve Bussey 82:45.12 +34:03.02 24:05.42 30th 16:10.62 21st 12:10.20 27th 7:03.69 25th 12:21.99 28th 10:53.20 22nd 48:37.61 27th 34:07.51 20th
26th 89 Verne Carlson 92:47.21 +44:05.11 23:51.29 29th 22:21.86 27th 13:29.74 29th 8:40.59 28th 11:40.17 27th 12:43.56 25th 49:01.20 28th 43:46.01 25th
  41 John Becker DNF   15:34.77 6th 33:31.52 30th 7:36.64 6th 5:38.31 10th 6:00.69 3rd     29:12.10 5th    
  278 Nicholas Howell DNF   16:39.35 11th 14:36.32 16th 7:38.12 7th 6:22.72 18th 7:11.77 9th     31:29.24 9th    
  431 John D. Pennington DNF   15:17.52 5th 22:02.90 26th 7:45.01 8th 6:08.93 15th                
  230 Shawn Green DNF   22:25.28 26th 17:03.06 23rd                        
  395 Roger Moran DNF   82:22.53 31st                            

Classic 50+ Women

Overall

8.5 miles 1290ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 1-Chimney 2-Enchanted 3-Fire Road 4-Rim Rock 5-Cottonwood 6-Brewery Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 237 Lisa Gustin 59:01.08   17:15.20 2nd 12:38.41 1st 8:34.20 1st 5:38.80 1st 7:00.45 1st 7:54.02 1st 32:49.85 1st 26:11.23 1st
2nd 578 Susan Weiler 65:41.57 +6:40.49 17:11.30 1st 15:10.38 2nd 9:08.11 2nd 6:50.36 2nd 7:59.54 2nd 9:21.88 2nd 34:18.95 2nd 31:22.62 2nd
3rd 267 Robin Hoff 70:49.35 +11:48.27 19:02.80 3rd 15:38.83 3rd 9:25.60 3rd 7:11.87 3rd 9:42.53 3rd 9:47.72 3rd 38:10.93 3rd 32:38.42 3rd

Classic Pro Men

Overall

8.5 miles 1290ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 1-Chimney 2-Enchanted 3-Fire Road 4-Rim Rock 5-Cottonwood 6-Brewery Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 300 Geoff Kabush 40:10.33   11:06.88 1st 9:05.75 2nd 4:55.68 3rd 4:38.90 1st 4:32.94 1st 5:50.18 1st 20:35.50 1st 19:34.83 1st
2nd 455 Caleb Reese 41:34.69 +1:24.36 11:16.85 2nd 9:15.86 4th 4:51.70 2nd 4:50.39 5th 4:58.07 5th 6:21.82 4th 21:06.62 2nd 20:28.07 4th
3rd 445 Marty Quinn 41:49.80 +1:39.47 11:35.03 3rd 9:00.27 1st 5:02.47 4th 4:53.38 7th 4:56.33 4th 6:22.32 5th 21:33.83 3rd 20:15.97 2nd
4th 536 Jesse Swift 42:40.20 +2:29.87 11:53.22 4th 9:19.21 5th 5:22.12 6th 4:48.19 4th 4:59.66 6th 6:17.80 2nd 22:15.00 5th 20:25.20 3rd
5th 551 Nathaniel Vacura 43:51.37 +3:41.04 11:59.71 5th 9:56.97 9th 5:12.77 5th 5:03.83 13th 5:06.28 7th 6:31.81 8th 22:18.76 6th 21:32.61 7th
6th 156 Mike Doody 43:53.61 +3:43.28 12:11.25 6th 10:43.26 14th 4:49.92 1st 5:03.46 12th 4:47.15 2nd 6:18.57 3rd 21:48.32 4th 22:05.29 12th
7th 472 Taylor Ross 45:05.40 +4:55.07 12:19.96 7th 10:13.76 10th 5:47.28 9th 5:17.34 18th 4:55.68 3rd 6:31.38 7th 23:02.92 7th 22:02.48 11th
8th 592 Cory Wittwer 45:28.77 +5:18.44 12:47.85 10th 9:07.60 3rd 6:08.10 11th 4:39.41 2nd 5:45.09 13th 7:00.72 16th 24:41.04 10th 20:47.73 6th
9th 39 Nathaniel Beal 45:32.24 +5:21.91 12:53.84 11th 9:26.61 6th 6:31.76 13th 4:45.01 3rd 5:30.48 9th 6:24.54 6th 24:56.08 11th 20:36.16 5th
10th 514 Mike Smith 45:38.96 +5:28.63 12:27.90 8th 9:52.67 8th 5:39.88 8th 4:59.22 11th 5:45.96 15th 6:53.33 14th 23:53.74 9th 21:45.22 9th
11th 258 Derek Henderson 46:33.58 +6:23.25 12:44.18 9th 11:01.29 17th 5:36.60 7th 5:10.00 14th 5:16.90 8th 6:44.61 10th 23:37.68 8th 22:55.90 15th
12th 26 James Annibella 48:03.40 +7:53.07 13:14.79 13th 10:55.58 16th 6:03.39 10th 5:15.10 17th 5:42.70 12th 6:51.84 12th 25:00.88 12th 23:02.52 17th
13th 101 Alex Clayden 48:13.29 +8:02.96 13:12.19 12th 10:54.80 15th 6:14.97 12th 5:13.42 16th 5:45.64 14th 6:52.27 13th 25:12.80 13th 23:00.49 16th
14th 259 Tyler Henderson 48:57.00 +8:46.67 14:09.49 14th 10:19.23 12th 6:34.36 14th 4:58.03 10th 5:59.64 16th 6:56.25 15th 26:43.49 14th 22:13.51 14th
15th 112 Blaze Cook 50:26.48 +10:16.15 14:38.11 17th 10:18.21 11th 7:26.09 19th 4:57.09 9th 6:20.15 17th 6:46.83 11th 28:24.35 17th 22:02.13 10th
16th 38 Riley Bartz 50:26.97 +10:16.64 14:22.94 15th 9:36.42 7th 7:15.45 18th 4:53.00 6th 7:13.32 23rd 7:05.84 17th 28:51.71 19th 21:35.26 8th
17th 22 Will Allen 50:29.78 +10:19.45 16:01.60 22nd 10:34.49 13th 6:35.61 15th 4:55.96 8th 5:42.26 11th 6:39.86 9th 28:19.47 16th 22:10.31 13th
18th 356 Paul Majors 52:35.09 +12:24.76 14:27.07 16th 12:20.43 21st 6:46.20 16th 5:41.19 21st 5:40.59 10th 7:39.61 18th 26:53.86 15th 25:41.23 20th
19th 406 Matthew Nesmith 53:14.46 +13:04.13 14:55.03 18th 11:16.57 19th 6:55.18 17th 5:18.10 19th 6:50.97 20th 7:58.61 22nd 28:41.18 18th 24:33.28 19th
20th 442 Daryl Price 54:05.55 +13:55.22 15:08.28 19th 11:06.22 18th 8:05.41 21st 5:12.07 15th 6:41.72 18th 7:51.85 19th 29:55.41 20th 24:10.14 18th
21st 190 Greg Floyd 56:24.81 +16:14.48 15:11.71 20th 12:40.41 22nd 7:54.32 20th 5:32.74 20th 7:09.92 22nd 7:55.71 20th 30:15.95 21st 26:08.86 22nd
22nd 562 Carlos Vulgamott 56:39.14 +16:28.81 15:23.57 21st 12:18.25 20th 8:26.03 23rd 5:49.66 22nd 6:43.34 19th 7:58.29 21st 30:32.94 22nd 26:06.20 21st
23rd 404 Mark Nasky 62:29.62 +22:19.29 17:22.42 23rd 14:31.18 23rd 8:17.51 22nd 6:02.20 23rd 7:05.16 21st 9:11.15 23rd 32:45.09 23rd 29:44.53 23rd

Classic Pro Women

Overall

8.5 miles 1290ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 1-Chimney 2-Enchanted 3-Fire Road 4-Rim Rock 5-Cottonwood 6-Brewery Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 176 Katrina Engelstad 52:56.42   14:37.16 1st 13:14.95 5th 6:23.24 1st 6:10.27 5th 5:20.27 1st 7:10.53 1st 26:20.67 1st 26:35.75 3rd
2nd 398 Stacey Mulligan 54:36.71 +1:40.29 15:56.45 4th 12:19.37 2nd 7:17.31 2nd 5:34.75 1st 6:06.38 2nd 7:22.45 2nd 29:20.14 3rd 25:16.57 2nd
3rd 453 Megan Raymond 56:03.65 +3:07.23 15:28.95 3rd 13:07.40 3rd 7:25.78 3rd 5:49.95 3rd 6:17.24 3rd 7:54.33 4th 29:11.97 2nd 26:51.68 4th
4th 113 Michelle Cook 56:42.00 +3:45.58 15:18.08 2nd 13:10.24 4th 7:40.32 4th 5:57.41 4th 6:46.96 4th 7:48.99 3rd 29:45.36 4th 26:56.64 5th
5th 304 Kiya Kelley 58:58.94 +6:02.52 17:39.02 5th 11:02.57 1st 9:11.25 5th 5:35.37 2nd 7:34.86 5th 7:55.87 5th 34:25.13 5th 24:33.81 1st
6th 78 Lynn Bush 76:05.80 +23:09.38 23:13.22 6th 15:42.32 6th 12:26.16 6th 6:31.63 6th 8:56.93 6th 9:15.54 6th 44:36.31 6th 31:29.49 6th

Classic Under 21 Men

Overall

8.5 miles 1290ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 1-Chimney 2-Enchanted 3-Fire Road 4-Rim Rock 5-Cottonwood 6-Brewery Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 439 George Poggemeyer 45:08.15   12:50.93 1st 9:29.48 1st 6:04.87 2nd 4:58.17 1st 5:17.69 2nd 6:27.01 1st 24:13.49 2nd 20:54.66 1st
2nd 229 Liam Graves 47:26.40 +2:18.25 12:58.78 2nd 10:55.16 5th 5:47.38 1st 5:30.55 8th 5:12.33 1st 7:02.20 3rd 23:58.49 1st 23:27.91 4th
3rd 216 Nicholas Giffin 49:15.54 +4:07.39 13:50.67 4th 10:35.60 3rd 7:06.85 8th 5:02.12 2nd 5:48.30 4th 6:52.00 2nd 26:45.82 4th 22:29.72 3rd
4th 247 Toby Hassett 49:51.79 +4:43.64 13:24.83 3rd 11:31.44 9th 6:22.87 4th 5:39.16 11th 5:37.20 3rd 7:16.29 8th 25:24.90 3rd 24:26.89 9th
5th 301 Jonas Kahila 52:00.56 +6:52.41 14:16.34 6th 11:03.25 6th 7:29.84 11th 5:31.36 10th 6:35.91 11th 7:03.86 5th 28:22.09 8th 23:38.47 6th
6th 380 Wyatt Mcgregor 52:24.50 +7:16.35 14:14.00 5th 13:00.38 14th 6:52.12 5th 5:10.13 3rd 5:51.71 5th 7:16.16 7th 26:57.83 5th 25:26.67 10th
7th 139 Jake Delong 52:56.97 +7:48.82 15:28.53 11th 11:09.66 8th 7:32.37 12th 5:16.58 4th 6:22.81 8th 7:07.02 6th 29:23.71 10th 23:33.26 5th
8th 577 John Weiler 53:24.85 +8:16.70 14:48.03 7th 9:57.95 2nd 7:13.10 9th 5:17.98 5th 9:04.76 16th 7:03.03 4th 31:05.89 13th 22:18.96 2nd
9th 307 Tommy King 54:52.21 +9:44.06 15:32.02 12th 11:06.16 7th 8:33.46 14th 5:29.15 7th 6:52.24 12th 7:19.18 9th 30:57.72 12th 23:54.49 7th
10th 294 Hamilton Johns 55:09.75 +10:01.60 15:03.40 9th 12:05.59 11th 6:06.21 3rd 5:45.97 13th 7:21.46 13th 8:47.12 16th 28:31.07 9th 26:38.68 13th
11th 249 Jack Hathway 55:33.97 +10:25.82 15:03.89 10th 13:20.13 15th 7:22.73 10th 5:45.02 12th 5:54.59 6th 8:07.61 13th 28:21.21 7th 27:12.76 14th
12th 212 Weston Genender 55:49.37 +10:41.22 16:11.00 13th 12:44.08 13th 6:55.36 6th 5:49.87 14th 6:29.37 9th 7:39.69 10th 29:35.73 11th 26:13.64 12th
13th 188 Liam Fletcher 56:45.39 +11:37.24 14:53.02 8th 14:26.02 16th 7:03.04 7th 6:09.65 15th 5:59.62 7th 8:14.04 14th 27:55.68 6th 28:49.71 15th
14th 370 Keegan May 57:59.92 +12:51.77 17:17.44 16th 10:46.25 4th 8:48.56 16th 5:31.02 9th 7:46.33 15th 7:50.32 11th 33:52.33 15th 24:07.59 8th
15th 346 Mason Lord 60:14.47 +15:06.32 17:54.15 17th 12:29.13 12th 8:46.85 15th 5:26.34 6th 7:38.72 14th 7:59.28 12th 34:19.72 16th 25:54.75 11th
16th 419 Fletcher Page-Roth 62:41.03 +17:32.88 17:13.83 15th 16:07.48 18th 7:49.10 13th 6:13.35 16th 6:35.78 10th 8:41.49 15th 31:38.71 14th 31:02.32 16th
17th 37 Alan Barrios 86:07.00 +40:58.85 23:57.40 19th 14:33.24 17th 15:51.93 17th 6:14.46 17th 13:48.53 17th 11:41.44 17th 53:37.86 17th 32:29.14 17th
18th 193 Cy Foppe 122:02.27 +76:54.12 39:07.63 21st 16:23.01 19th 19:44.16 18th 7:25.13 18th 26:00.09 18th 13:22.25 18th 84:51.88 18th 37:10.39 18th
  197 Cooper Francone DNF   19:01.33 18th 11:45.92 10th                        
  490 Sam Schneider DNF   16:22.90 14th 31:11.14 20th                        
  87 Alexander Cardenas DNF   36:46.98 20th 47:06.54 21st                        

Lite 21-39 Men

Overall

4.5 miles 671ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 3-NTM Road Climb 4-Rim Rock 5-Cottonwood 6-Brewery Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 384 Jabez Meulemans 23:03.43   5:02.68 1st 5:53.65 4th 5:05.81 1st 7:01.29 1st 10:08.49 1st 12:54.94 2nd
2nd 573 Kyle Webb 26:40.98 +3:37.55 7:20.43 4th 5:36.88 3rd 6:26.30 3rd 7:17.37 2nd 13:46.73 3rd 12:54.25 1st
3rd 100 Joe Clark 27:38.97 +4:35.54 7:04.56 3rd 5:12.15 1st 7:32.09 4th 7:50.17 3rd 14:36.65 4th 13:02.32 3rd
4th 571 Brett Waxler 28:00.37 +4:56.94 6:39.80 2nd 6:53.62 7th 6:20.15 2nd 8:06.80 4th 12:59.95 2nd 15:00.42 5th
5th 74 Kevin Burbach 29:43.23 +6:39.80 8:02.79 5th 5:32.59 2nd 7:49.25 5th 8:18.60 5th 15:52.04 5th 13:51.19 4th
6th 168 Robert Dzieciol 32:02.06 +8:58.63 8:19.87 6th 6:34.63 6th 8:09.88 6th 8:57.68 7th 16:29.75 6th 15:32.31 7th
7th 457 Edward Refvem 37:57.21 +14:53.78 13:12.14 7th 6:20.88 5th 9:41.38 8th 8:42.81 6th 22:53.52 7th 15:03.69 6th
8th 21 Jeffrey Alexander 49:32.73 +26:29.30 15:38.68 8th 8:30.02 8th 12:48.69 9th 12:35.34 8th 28:27.37 8th 21:05.36 8th
9th 329 Jon Land 51:49.85 +28:46.42 20:09.71 9th 9:32.70 9th 9:06.75 7th 13:00.69 9th 29:16.46 9th 22:33.39 9th

Lite 21-39 Women

Overall

4.5 miles 671ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 3-NTM Road Climb 4-Rim Rock 5-Cottonwood 6-Brewery Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 491 Karen Schroeder 33:24.05   8:11.06 1st 8:27.78 10th 7:09.39 1st 9:35.82 4th 15:20.45 1st 18:03.60 6th
2nd 299 Grace Jory 33:33.39 +0:09.34 8:59.17 3rd 6:53.28 3rd 8:10.12 2nd 9:30.82 3rd 17:09.29 2nd 16:24.10 2nd
3rd 183 Kari Everson 34:14.17 +0:50.12 8:36.90 2nd 6:23.94 1st 9:54.74 9th 9:18.59 1st 18:31.64 4th 15:42.53 1st
4th 318 Julie Kreyche 34:44.97 +1:20.92 9:54.77 4th 7:02.09 4th 8:22.82 3rd 9:25.29 2nd 18:17.59 3rd 16:27.38 3rd
5th 410 Danielle Ninness 36:04.98 +2:40.93 10:02.39 5th 6:49.39 2nd 9:21.90 6th 9:51.30 6th 19:24.29 6th 16:40.69 4th
6th 117 Jen Craig 36:40.43 +3:16.38 10:45.49 8th 7:48.25 7th 8:30.26 4th 9:36.43 5th 19:15.75 5th 17:24.68 5th
7th 232 Laura Griebenow 37:52.91 +4:28.86 10:29.78 7th 7:38.59 5th 9:07.76 5th 10:36.78 7th 19:37.54 7th 18:15.37 7th
8th 122 Paige Cybulski 38:17.50 +4:53.45 10:03.25 6th 7:39.39 6th 9:37.37 8th 10:57.49 8th 19:40.62 8th 18:36.88 8th
9th 124 Elizabeth Daigle 40:37.18 +7:13.13 11:44.26 10th 7:55.64 8th 9:36.93 7th 11:20.35 9th 21:21.19 9th 19:15.99 9th
10th 352 Corrin Macluckie 45:32.56 +12:08.51 11:22.62 9th 10:03.53 12th 10:50.00 11th 13:16.41 12th 22:12.62 10th 23:19.94 12th
11th 594 Anna Woodroof 46:01.41 +12:37.36 11:48.91 11th 8:51.87 11th 11:55.42 12th 13:25.21 13th 23:44.33 11th 22:17.08 11th
12th 205 Elizabeth Galloway 49:33.60 +16:09.55 13:23.36 12th 10:26.98 13th 12:34.98 13th 13:08.28 11th 25:58.34 12th 23:35.26 13th
13th 82 Lauren Cabe 58:26.16 +25:02.11 27:54.41 13th 8:10.47 9th 9:57.29 10th 12:23.99 10th 37:51.70 13th 20:34.46 10th

Lite 40-49 Men

Overall

4.5 miles 671ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 3-NTM Road Climb 4-Rim Rock 5-Cottonwood 6-Brewery Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 530 Ned Stitt 25:12.55   7:12.60 2nd 5:08.17 1st 5:55.94 1st 6:55.84 1st 13:08.54 2nd 12:04.01 1st
2nd 136 Carsten Dede 25:42.24 +0:29.69 6:55.58 1st 5:30.56 3rd 6:03.85 2nd 7:12.25 2nd 12:59.43 1st 12:42.81 3rd
3rd 564 Matty Walker 27:35.50 +2:22.95 7:41.15 4th 5:16.86 2nd 7:11.90 6th 7:25.59 3rd 14:53.05 4th 12:42.45 2nd
4th 192 Jon Folkestad 28:39.80 +3:27.25 8:24.45 5th 5:37.91 4th 6:58.14 4th 7:39.30 4th 15:22.59 5th 13:17.21 4th
5th 525 Cole Stanley 30:54.92 +5:42.37 7:19.16 3rd 7:39.14 11th 6:37.27 3rd 9:19.35 8th 13:56.43 3rd 16:58.49 8th
6th 83 Christopher Caird 33:25.30 +8:12.75 10:02.94 9th 6:07.80 6th 8:43.15 9th 8:31.41 6th 18:46.09 8th 14:39.21 6th
7th 531 Sloane Stricker 33:49.61 +8:37.06 9:56.54 7th 6:00.54 5th 9:36.65 11th 8:15.88 5th 19:33.19 10th 14:16.42 5th
8th 488 David Schmitt 36:02.12 +10:49.57 10:02.04 8th 7:49.30 12th 8:33.43 7th 9:37.35 9th 18:35.47 7th 17:26.65 10th
9th 116 Arlo Corwin 36:25.75 +11:13.20 10:34.88 10th 7:25.09 10th 8:41.21 8th 9:44.57 10th 19:16.09 9th 17:09.66 9th
10th 565 Jason Walker 36:47.70 +11:35.15 10:37.94 11th 6:39.78 7th 10:38.96 14th 8:51.02 7th 21:16.90 11th 15:30.80 7th
11th 97 Pete Chiappa 40:38.07 +15:25.52 12:28.56 15th 7:07.21 9th 10:38.58 13th 10:23.72 11th 23:07.14 14th 17:30.93 11th
12th 270 Bryan Holinka 41:20.46 +16:07.91 11:52.70 12th 8:18.81 14th 9:29.45 10th 11:39.50 13th 21:22.15 12th 19:58.31 14th
13th 343 Spencer Lomax 41:58.20 +16:45.65 12:03.33 13th 7:51.38 13th 10:28.06 12th 11:35.43 12th 22:31.39 13th 19:26.81 13th
14th 433 Charles Perrine 43:07.00 +17:54.45 12:25.52 14th 6:58.10 8th 11:26.03 15th 12:17.35 14th 23:51.55 15th 19:15.45 12th
  209 Billy Gaudet DNF   8:40.00 6th 38:04.00 15th 7:04.00 5th     15:44.00 6th    

Lite 40-49 Women

Overall

4.5 miles 671ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 3-NTM Road Climb 4-Rim Rock 5-Cottonwood 6-Brewery Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 276 Christine Horst 28:56.60   7:49.09 1st 6:05.16 2nd 6:35.17 1st 8:27.18 2nd 14:24.26 1st 14:32.34 2nd
2nd 501 Kathy Seybold 33:28.12 +4:31.52 11:05.95 7th 5:40.39 1st 8:23.23 5th 8:18.55 1st 19:29.18 6th 13:58.94 1st
3rd 62 Heather Brion 33:45.55 +4:48.95 8:24.45 2nd 8:11.54 4th 7:13.09 2nd 9:56.47 3rd 15:37.54 2nd 18:08.01 4th
4th 379 Jocelyn Mcgrath 36:20.28 +7:23.68 9:54.75 4th 7:44.05 3rd 8:41.64 6th 9:59.84 4th 18:36.39 5th 17:43.89 3rd
5th 182 Jacqueline Esquibel 38:22.34 +9:25.74 8:50.77 3rd 10:07.42 7th 7:51.51 4th 11:32.64 6th 16:42.28 3rd 21:40.06 7th
6th 277 Pam Howard 38:38.26 +9:41.66 10:39.31 5th 8:55.34 5th 7:44.40 3rd 11:19.21 5th 18:23.71 4th 20:14.55 5th
7th 272 Narissa Holmgren 40:56.21 +11:59.61 10:39.92 6th 9:28.72 6th 9:08.57 7th 11:39.00 7th 19:48.49 7th 21:07.72 6th
8th 345 Venessa Longseth 51:24.00 +22:27.40 12:08.48 8th 12:20.30 8th 11:39.98 8th 15:15.24 8th 23:48.46 8th 27:35.54 8th

Lite 50+ Men

Overall

4.5 miles 671ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 3-NTM Road Climb 4-Rim Rock 5-Cottonwood 6-Brewery Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 546 Wayne Trader 25:45.20   6:53.95 1st 5:35.39 2nd 6:05.20 1st 7:10.66 2nd 12:59.15 1st 12:46.05 2nd
2nd 447 Douglas Radi 26:41.04 +0:55.84 8:00.53 2nd 5:28.40 1st 6:10.60 2nd 7:01.51 1st 14:11.13 2nd 12:29.91 1st
3rd 153 Wade Dollar 31:33.32 +5:48.12 9:37.41 4th 5:41.89 3rd 7:55.59 3rd 8:18.43 3rd 17:33.00 3rd 14:00.32 3rd
4th 368 David Mashburn 33:58.17 +8:12.97 9:16.79 3rd 6:38.22 4th 9:12.64 5th 8:50.52 4th 18:29.43 4th 15:28.74 4th
5th 286 Jim Huntley 35:24.46 +9:39.26 10:28.52 6th 6:40.53 5th 8:50.97 4th 9:24.44 5th 19:19.49 5th 16:04.97 5th
6th 253 Brett Hays 38:42.01 +12:56.81 11:16.52 7th 7:16.28 6th 9:47.35 7th 10:21.86 6th 21:03.87 6th 17:38.14 6th
7th 261 Kent Heyborne 47:31.90 +21:46.70 12:56.10 8th 10:29.63 7th 9:30.71 6th 14:35.46 7th 22:26.81 8th 25:05.09 7th
8th 567 Robert Wardlaw 71:41.37 +45:56.17 10:00.52 5th 11:12.86 8th 11:05.54 8th 39:22.45 8th 21:06.06 7th 50:35.31 8th

Lite 50+ Women

Overall

4.5 miles 671ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 3-NTM Road Climb 4-Rim Rock 5-Cottonwood 6-Brewery Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 60 Sally Brassill 42:26.05   13:15.56 1st 8:35.03 1st 9:31.52 1st 11:03.94 1st 22:47.08 1st 19:38.97 1st

Lite Under 21 Men

Overall

4.5 miles 671ft

Pos No. Name Time Behind 3-NTM Road Climb 4-Rim Rock 5-Cottonwood 6-Brewery Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 396 Adam Mote 24:11.21   6:17.44 2nd 5:22.67 1st 5:28.08 2nd 7:03.02 1st 11:45.52 2nd 12:25.69 1st
2nd 499 Takoda Sellers 25:22.96 +1:11.75 5:55.46 1st 6:21.81 2nd 5:19.53 1st 7:46.16 2nd 11:14.99 1st 14:07.97 2nd
3rd 181 Dario Esquibel 31:56.34 +7:45.13 9:00.36 4th 6:23.35 3rd 7:56.29 3rd 8:36.34 3rd 16:56.65 4th 14:59.69 3rd
4th 524 Noah Stanley 34:52.87 +10:41.66 6:51.78 3rd 8:25.77 8th 8:10.18 4th 11:25.14 5th 15:01.96 3rd 19:50.91 8th
5th 292 Wyatt Johns 37:02.93 +12:51.72 9:53.50 5th 7:15.40 6th 9:44.76 6th 10:09.27 4th 19:38.26 5th 17:24.67 4th
6th 293 Sawyer Johns 41:45.40 +17:34.19 11:25.78 7th 7:12.90 5th 11:35.63 9th 11:31.09 6th 23:01.41 8th 18:43.99 5th
7th 487 Wyatt Schmitt 42:34.41 +18:23.20 11:05.86 6th 9:04.01 9th 9:41.14 5th 12:43.40 9th 20:47.00 6th 21:47.41 9th
8th 416 Nick Osburn 47:28.49 +23:17.28 13:43.64 9th 7:22.43 7th 14:14.44 11th 12:07.98 8th 27:58.08 10th 19:30.41 7th
9th 148 Casen Dobbs 48:04.34 +23:53.13 16:13.84 11th 7:06.70 4th 12:44.94 10th 11:58.86 7th 28:58.78 11th 19:05.56 6th
10th 466 Alex River 90:27.39 +66:16.18 14:17.46 10th 15:52.31 10th 11:04.44 8th 49:13.18 10th 25:21.90 9th 65:05.49 10th
11th 566 David Wardlaw 104:46.17 +80:34.96 12:18.58 8th 16:01.00 11th 10:01.53 7th 66:25.06 11th 22:20.11 7th 82:26.06 11th
Course Results

Chimpex

Overall

4 miles 619ft

Pos No. Name Class Time Behind 1-Chimney 2-Enchanted Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 256 Chris Heath Chimpex 21-39 Men 22:21.93   13:50.07 3rd 8:31.86 1st 13:50.07 3rd 8:31.86 1st
2nd 164 Dacre Dunn Chimpex 21-39 Men 22:41.02 +0:19.09 13:52.04 4th 8:48.98 2nd 13:52.04 4th 8:48.98 2nd
3rd 373 Paul Mcclain Chimpex 21-39 Men 23:25.56 +1:03.63 13:40.44 2nd 9:45.12 3rd 13:40.44 2nd 9:45.12 3rd
4th 557 Griffin Vickles Chimpex Under 21 Men 23:34.25 +1:12.32 13:31.44 1st 10:02.81 4th 13:31.44 1st 10:02.81 4th
5th 558 Travis Vickles Chimpex Under 21 Men 24:42.73 +2:20.80 14:22.70 6th 10:20.03 6th 14:22.70 6th 10:20.03 6th
6th 569 Jeff Watrobka Chimpex 40-49 Men 25:23.70 +3:01.77 15:17.28 8th 10:06.42 5th 15:17.28 8th 10:06.42 5th
7th 440 Kyle Poole Chimpex Under 21 Men 25:52.67 +3:30.74 14:21.28 5th 11:31.39 14th 14:21.28 5th 11:31.39 14th
8th 202 David Freund Chimpex 21-39 Men 26:32.24 +4:10.31 15:54.60 10th 10:37.64 10th 15:54.60 10th 10:37.64 10th
9th 593 Chris Woodroof Chimpex 21-39 Men 26:38.24 +4:16.31 16:08.44 12th 10:29.80 8th 16:08.44 12th 10:29.80 8th
10th 548 David Trotter Chimpex 21-39 Men 27:02.84 +4:40.91 16:13.24 13th 10:49.60 13th 16:13.24 13th 10:49.60 13th
11th 574 Corbin Webber Chimpex 21-39 Men 27:03.58 +4:41.65 16:34.01 16th 10:29.57 7th 16:34.01 16th 10:29.57 7th
12th 575 Robert Webber Chimpex 21-39 Men 27:11.85 +4:49.92 16:34.72 17th 10:37.13 9th 16:34.72 17th 10:37.13 9th
13th 549 Cole Trout Chimpex 40-49 Men 28:13.40 +5:51.47 17:31.99 23rd 10:41.41 11th 17:31.99 23rd 10:41.41 11th
14th 127 Jonathan Danieu Chimpex 21-39 Men 28:14.91 +5:52.98 16:42.93 19th 11:31.98 15th 16:42.93 19th 11:31.98 15th
15th 363 Stephen Maricle Chimpex 21-39 Men 28:30.98 +6:09.05 16:52.98 21st 11:38.00 16th 16:52.98 21st 11:38.00 16th
16th 248 Mark Haston Chimpex 40-49 Men 28:44.19 +6:22.26 14:57.83 7th 13:46.36 31st 14:57.83 7th 13:46.36 31st
17th 327 Chris Lamattina Chimpex 21-39 Men 28:55.54 +6:33.61 16:36.62 18th 12:18.92 21st 16:36.62 18th 12:18.92 21st
18th 357 Harry Malecki Chimpex 21-39 Men 29:01.75 +6:39.82 16:29.59 14th 12:32.16 23rd 16:29.59 14th 12:32.16 23rd
19th 251 David Hauser Chimpex 40-49 Men 29:36.39 +7:14.46 16:48.75 20th 12:47.64 25th 16:48.75 20th 12:47.64 25th
20th 228 Aaron Gramke Chimpex Under 21 Men 29:40.61 +7:18.68 15:21.57 9th 14:19.04 36th 15:21.57 9th 14:19.04 36th
21st 185 Wes Felteau Chimpex 40-49 Men 29:41.24 +7:19.31 16:04.51 11th 13:36.73 29th 16:04.51 11th 13:36.73 29th
22nd 214 Matt Giaraffa Chimpex 21-39 Men 30:03.29 +7:41.36 19:18.01 29th 10:45.28 12th 19:18.01 29th 10:45.28 12th
23rd 559 Colvin Vickles Chimpex Under 21 Men 30:45.72 +8:23.79 17:51.91 24th 12:53.81 26th 17:51.91 24th 12:53.81 26th
24th 328 Matt Lamborne Chimpex Under 21 Men 30:46.01 +8:24.08 16:33.00 15th 14:13.01 35th 16:33.00 15th 14:13.01 35th
25th 279 Sean Hreha Chimpex 21-39 Men 31:45.76 +9:23.83 19:32.41 31st 12:13.35 18th 19:32.41 31st 12:13.35 18th
26th 85 Cameron Cannon Chimpex 21-39 Men 32:10.49 +9:48.56 19:35.18 32nd 12:35.31 24th 19:35.18 32nd 12:35.31 24th
27th 521 Todd Spacek Chimpex 40-49 Men 32:20.22 +9:58.29 20:03.21 37th 12:17.01 20th 20:03.21 37th 12:17.01 20th
28th 387 Chris Mielke Chimpex 21-39 Men 32:27.13 +10:05.20 20:43.22 41st 11:43.91 17th 20:43.22 41st 11:43.91 17th
29th 159 David Drake Chimpex 21-39 Men 32:35.80 +10:13.87 18:10.63 26th 14:25.17 37th 18:10.63 26th 14:25.17 37th
30th 407 Jeremy Neustifter Chimpex 21-39 Men 33:10.24 +10:48.31 19:57.58 36th 13:12.66 28th 19:57.58 36th 13:12.66 28th
31st 220 Patrick Glenn Chimpex 21-39 Men 33:20.72 +10:58.79 19:09.15 28th 14:11.57 34th 19:09.15 28th 14:11.57 34th
32nd 71 Simon Buckler Chimpex 21-39 Men 33:24.31 +11:02.38 18:10.19 25th 15:14.12 42nd 18:10.19 25th 15:14.12 42nd
33rd 302 Taylor Kaley Chimpex 21-39 Women 33:28.90 +11:06.97 19:48.13 35th 13:40.77 30th 19:48.13 35th 13:40.77 30th
34th 317 Maddie Krasnow Chimpex 40-49 Women 33:36.84 +11:14.91 18:38.83 27th 14:58.01 40th 18:38.83 27th 14:58.01 40th
35th 160 Patt Drawe Chimpex 40-49 Men 33:51.23 +11:29.30 21:36.66 45th 12:14.57 19th 21:36.66 45th 12:14.57 19th
36th 263 Marc Hill Chimpex 50+ Men 34:58.11 +12:36.18 22:29.82 47th 12:28.29 22nd 22:29.82 47th 12:28.29 22nd
37th 449 Stuart Rafos Chimpex 40-49 Men 35:14.41 +12:52.48 21:04.47 42nd 14:09.94 33rd 21:04.47 42nd 14:09.94 33rd
38th 512 Nicole Slaughter Chimpex 21-39 Women 35:32.94 +13:11.01 20:40.90 39th 14:52.04 39th 20:40.90 39th 14:52.04 39th
39th 576 Kellan Wehner Chimpex Under 21 Men 35:50.43 +13:28.50 22:40.75 48th 13:09.68 27th 22:40.75 48th 13:09.68 27th
40th 203 Kelley Friedhoff Chimpex 21-39 Women 36:04.06 +13:42.13 20:26.88 38th 15:37.18 44th 20:26.88 38th 15:37.18 44th
41st 358 Alexandra Malecki Chimpex 21-39 Women 36:18.93 +13:57.00 19:37.18 34th 16:41.75 47th 19:37.18 34th 16:41.75 47th
42nd 55 Shelby Bossert Chimpex 21-39 Women 36:43.42 +14:21.49 21:06.14 43rd 15:37.28 45th 21:06.14 43rd 15:37.28 45th
43rd 467 Brandon Rock Chimpex 21-39 Men 36:44.56 +14:22.63 19:23.16 30th 17:21.40 48th 19:23.16 30th 17:21.40 48th
44th 225 Cory Goshorn Chimpex 21-39 Men 37:51.31 +15:29.38 19:35.47 33rd 18:15.84 52nd 19:35.47 33rd 18:15.84 52nd
45th 226 Rod Goshorn Chimpex 50+ Men 37:59.02 +15:37.09 21:36.43 44th 16:22.59 46th 21:36.43 44th 16:22.59 46th
46th 150 Brett Dobbs Chimpex 40-49 Men 38:41.05 +16:19.12 20:41.49 40th 17:59.56 50th 20:41.49 40th 17:59.56 50th
47th 544 Simon Toupin Chimpex Under 21 Men 39:22.13 +17:00.20 25:19.92 50th 14:02.21 32nd 25:19.92 50th 14:02.21 32nd
48th 149 Braden Dobbs Chimpex Under 21 Men 40:20.45 +17:58.52 21:38.50 46th 18:41.95 53rd 21:38.50 46th 18:41.95 53rd
49th 399 Andy Mullins Chimpex 21-39 Men 40:50.81 +18:28.88 25:42.68 51st 15:08.13 41st 25:42.68 51st 15:08.13 41st
50th 91 Jimmy Carrigan Chimpex 40-49 Men 41:13.79 +18:51.86 26:38.01 52nd 14:35.78 38th 26:38.01 52nd 14:35.78 38th
51st 154 Miles Donaldson Chimpex Under 21 Men 42:52.67 +20:30.74 24:37.03 49th 18:15.64 51st 24:37.03 49th 18:15.64 51st
52nd 67 Michelle Brook Chimpex 21-39 Women 46:15.61 +23:53.68 28:35.03 53rd 17:40.58 49th 28:35.03 53rd 17:40.58 49th
53rd 547 Ben Trader Chimpex Under 21 Men 49:21.07 +26:59.14 34:02.80 55th 15:18.27 43rd 34:02.80 55th 15:18.27 43rd
54th 376 Johanna Mccombs Chimpex 21-39 Women 52:56.81 +30:34.88 33:22.86 54th 19:33.95 55th 33:22.86 54th 19:33.95 55th
55th 223 Darius Gonzalez Chimpex Under 21 Men 59:11.45 +36:49.52 40:20.72 57th 18:50.73 54th 40:20.72 57th 18:50.73 54th
56th 452 Thomas Raville Chimpex 21-39 Men 64:28.13 +42:06.20 16:56.33 22nd 47:31.80 56th 16:56.33 22nd 47:31.80 56th
  68 Aaron Brown Chimpex 21-39 Men DNF   40:07.83 56th     40:07.83 56th    

Classic

Overall

8.5 miles 1290ft

Pos No. Name Class Time Behind 1-Chimney 2-Enchanted 3-Fire Road 4-Rim Rock 5-Cottonwood 6-Brewery Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 300 Geoff Kabush Classic Pro Men 40:10.33   11:06.88 1st 9:05.75 2nd 4:55.68 4th 4:38.90 1st 4:32.94 1st 5:50.18 1st 20:35.50 1st 19:34.83 1st
2nd 455 Caleb Reese Classic Pro Men 41:34.69 +1:24.36 11:16.85 2nd 9:15.86 4th 4:51.70 3rd 4:50.39 8th 4:58.07 5th 6:21.82 4th 21:06.62 2nd 20:28.07 4th
3rd 445 Marty Quinn Classic Pro Men 41:49.80 +1:39.47 11:35.03 3rd 9:00.27 1st 5:02.47 5th 4:53.38 10th 4:56.33 4th 6:22.32 5th 21:33.83 3rd 20:15.97 2nd
4th 536 Jesse Swift Classic Pro Men 42:40.20 +2:29.87 11:53.22 4th 9:19.21 5th 5:22.12 7th 4:48.19 6th 4:59.66 6th 6:17.80 2nd 22:15.00 5th 20:25.20 3rd
5th 551 Nathaniel Vacura Classic Pro Men 43:51.37 +3:41.04 11:59.71 5th 9:56.97 14th 5:12.77 6th 5:03.83 27th 5:06.28 7th 6:31.81 10th 22:18.76 6th 21:32.61 10th
6th 156 Mike Doody Classic Pro Men 43:53.61 +3:43.28 12:11.25 6th 10:43.26 43rd 4:49.92 2nd 5:03.46 26th 4:47.15 2nd 6:18.57 3rd 21:48.32 4th 22:05.29 19th
7th 472 Taylor Ross Classic Pro Men 45:05.40 +4:55.07 12:19.96 8th 10:13.76 20th 5:47.28 11th 5:17.34 62nd 4:55.68 3rd 6:31.38 9th 23:02.92 7th 22:02.48 18th
8th 439 George Poggemeyer Classic Under 21 Men 45:08.15 +4:57.82 12:50.93 16th 9:29.48 7th 6:04.87 18th 4:58.17 18th 5:17.69 12th 6:27.01 8th 24:13.49 12th 20:54.66 7th
9th 592 Cory Wittwer Classic Pro Men 45:28.77 +5:18.44 12:47.85 15th 9:07.60 3rd 6:08.10 20th 4:39.41 2nd 5:45.09 26th 7:00.72 33rd 24:41.04 17th 20:47.73 6th
10th 39 Nathaniel Beal Classic Pro Men 45:32.24 +5:21.91 12:53.84 17th 9:26.61 6th 6:31.76 27th 4:45.01 4th 5:30.48 15th 6:24.54 6th 24:56.08 18th 20:36.16 5th
11th 514 Mike Smith Classic Pro Men 45:38.96 +5:28.63 12:27.90 9th 9:52.67 12th 5:39.88 9th 4:59.22 19th 5:45.96 28th 6:53.33 24th 23:53.74 9th 21:45.22 12th
12th 204 Michael Funk Classic 21-39 Men 45:43.25 +5:32.92 12:59.22 19th 9:55.67 13th 5:52.71 13th 4:46.55 5th 5:36.40 20th 6:32.70 11th 24:28.33 15th 21:14.92 8th
13th 258 Derek Henderson Classic Pro Men 46:33.58 +6:23.25 12:44.18 12th 11:01.29 58th 5:36.60 8th 5:10.00 36th 5:16.90 11th 6:44.61 15th 23:37.68 8th 22:55.90 36th
14th 93 Todd Carver Classic 40-49 Men 46:47.92 +6:37.59 13:27.87 27th 10:53.18 52nd 5:47.16 10th 5:02.78 24th 5:10.53 8th 6:26.40 7th 24:25.56 14th 22:22.36 27th
15th 271 Justin Holle Classic 21-39 Men 47:18.89 +7:08.56 13:15.28 23rd 10:00.81 16th 6:39.34 36th 5:06.08 32nd 5:36.29 19th 6:41.09 14th 25:30.91 24th 21:47.98 14th
16th 229 Liam Graves Classic Under 21 Men 47:26.40 +7:16.07 12:58.78 18th 10:55.16 55th 5:47.38 12th 5:30.55 110th 5:12.33 9th 7:02.20 34th 23:58.49 10th 23:27.91 51st
17th 315 Clayton Kotulak Classic 21-39 Men 47:32.99 +7:22.66 13:23.85 25th 10:14.11 21st 6:36.36 34th 4:55.69 13th 5:36.61 21st 6:46.37 16th 25:36.82 26th 21:56.17 15th
18th 375 Thomas Mccombs Classic 21-39 Men 47:50.61 +7:40.28 12:47.69 13th 11:17.54 74th 6:03.26 16th 5:19.63 74th 5:16.17 10th 7:06.32 42nd 24:07.12 11th 23:43.49 56th
19th 401 Derek Murrow Classic 21-39 Men 47:54.67 +7:44.34 13:40.89 31st 10:20.71 25th 5:55.69 15th 5:05.79 31st 5:58.59 42nd 6:53.00 23rd 25:35.17 25th 22:19.50 26th
20th 26 James Annibella Classic Pro Men 48:03.40 +7:53.07 13:14.79 22nd 10:55.58 56th 6:03.39 17th 5:15.10 50th 5:42.70 25th 6:51.84 20th 25:00.88 20th 23:02.52 39th
21st 101 Alex Clayden Classic Pro Men 48:13.29 +8:02.96 13:12.19 21st 10:54.80 54th 6:14.97 23rd 5:13.42 42nd 5:45.64 27th 6:52.27 22nd 25:12.80 22nd 23:00.49 38th
22nd 589 Willi Wilson Classic 21-39 Men 48:15.13 +8:04.80 12:34.42 10th 10:41.22 41st 6:09.03 21st 5:13.75 44th 5:31.99 16th 8:04.72 133rd 24:15.44 13th 23:59.69 64th
23rd 513 Cary Smith Classic 50+ Men 48:42.10 +8:31.77 13:58.61 40th 10:15.57 22nd 6:32.91 30th 5:03.30 25th 5:58.03 39th 6:53.68 25th 26:29.55 31st 22:12.55 23rd
24th 583 Andrew Wiedrich Classic 21-39 Men 48:46.57 +8:36.24 13:11.20 20th 10:50.36 50th 6:59.45 51st 5:16.28 57th 5:50.89 31st 6:38.39 12th 26:01.54 28th 22:45.03 33rd
25th 553 Ryan Vanhalle Classic 21-39 Men 48:50.23 +8:39.90 14:08.47 44th 10:06.00 17th 6:48.14 41st 4:44.71 3rd 6:07.35 53rd 6:55.56 27th 27:03.96 43rd 21:46.27 13th
26th 520 Charles South Classic 40-49 Men 48:56.26 +8:45.93 13:42.51 33rd 10:40.65 40th 5:54.64 14th 5:18.37 67th 6:06.38 51st= 7:13.71 55th 25:43.53 27th 23:12.73 45th
27th 259 Tyler Henderson Classic Pro Men 48:57.00 +8:46.67 14:09.49 45th 10:19.23 24th 6:34.36 31st 4:58.03 17th 5:59.64 45th 6:56.25 30th 26:43.49 35th 22:13.51 24th
28th 216 Nicholas Giffin Classic Under 21 Men 49:15.54 +9:05.21 13:50.67 34th 10:35.60 33rd 7:06.85 61st 5:02.12 22nd 5:48.30 30th 6:52.00 21st 26:45.82 36th 22:29.72 29th
29th 201 Josh French Classic 21-39 Men 49:33.52 +9:23.19 13:16.50 24th 11:57.71 111th 6:09.98 22nd 5:32.99 121st 5:32.52 17th 7:03.82 38th 24:59.00 19th 24:34.52 82nd
30th 475 Clancy Ryburn Classic 21-39 Men 49:46.22 +9:35.89 13:42.10 32nd 9:43.27 10th 6:56.47 48th 4:55.27 12th 6:57.89 115th 7:31.22 73rd 27:36.46 48th 22:09.76 21st
31st 247 Toby Hassett Classic Under 21 Men 49:51.79 +9:41.46 13:24.83 26th 11:31.44 88th 6:22.87 25th 5:39.16 137th 5:37.20 22nd 7:16.29 59th 25:24.90 23rd 24:26.89 76th
32nd 506 Ian Sheppard Classic 21-39 Men 49:56.45 +9:46.12 13:53.42 35th 10:42.46 42nd 7:00.35 52nd 5:16.00 56th 5:53.05 33rd 7:11.17 51st 26:46.82 37th 23:09.63 41st
33rd 502 Todd Shaffer Classic 40-49 Men 49:58.24 +9:47.91 12:47.80 14th 11:50.69 102nd 6:32.07 29th 5:36.01 127th 5:45.97 29th 7:25.70 69th 25:05.84 21st 24:52.40 87th
34th 211 Zachary Geller Classic 21-39 Men 50:00.27 +9:49.94 14:46.39 64th 10:07.74 19th 7:04.06 60th 5:02.32 23rd 6:09.75 57th 6:50.01 18th 28:00.20 54th 22:00.07 16th
35th 48 Odd Bersvendsen Classic 50+ Men 50:11.90 +10:01.57 14:00.57 41st 10:53.28 53rd 7:00.71 55th 5:11.84 39th 5:58.20 40th 7:07.30 45th 26:59.48 42nd 23:12.42 44th
36th 129 Nic Daubenmire Classic 21-39 Men 50:18.92 +10:08.59 12:40.35 11th 12:14.07 134th 6:15.18 24th 5:54.50 191st 5:33.20 18th 7:41.62 90th 24:28.73 16th 25:50.19 108th
37th 58 Jeremiah Bradshaw Classic 21-39 Men 50:23.50 +10:13.17 14:49.23 66th 9:36.26 8th 7:34.24 88th 4:48.27 7th 6:37.51 84th 6:57.99 32nd 29:00.98 75th 21:22.52 9th
38th 486 Lucas Schieffer Classic 40-49 Men 50:24.96 +10:14.63 14:35.88 56th 10:39.05 38th 7:25.29 76th 4:55.78 14th 5:58.40 41st 6:50.56 19th 27:59.57 53rd 22:25.39 28th
39th 112 Blaze Cook Classic Pro Men 50:26.48 +10:16.15 14:38.11 59th 10:18.21 23rd 7:26.09 80th 4:57.09 16th 6:20.15 68th 6:46.83 17th 28:24.35 63rd 22:02.13 17th
40th 38 Riley Bartz Classic Pro Men 50:26.97 +10:16.64 14:22.94 51st 9:36.42 9th 7:15.45 67th 4:53.00 9th 7:13.32 140th 7:05.84 41st 28:51.71 73rd 21:35.26 11th
41st 22 Will Allen Classic Pro Men 50:29.78 +10:19.45 16:01.60 113th 10:34.49 32nd 6:35.61 33rd 4:55.96 15th 5:42.26 24th 6:39.86 13th 28:19.47 58th 22:10.31 22nd
42nd 412 Rick Noyes Classic 40-49 Men 50:37.69 +10:27.36 13:34.04 29th 11:46.22 96th 7:02.85 57th 5:24.27 86th 5:54.47 34th 6:55.84 28th 26:31.36 32nd 24:06.33 68th
43rd 109 Jonathan Coln Classic 40-49 Men 50:40.92 +10:30.59 13:55.25 37th 10:34.21 31st 6:54.26 44th 5:13.95 45th 6:41.51 92nd 7:21.74 64th 27:31.02 45th 23:09.90 42nd
44th 597 Craig Wu Classic 40-49 Men 50:56.99 +10:46.66 14:18.44 50th 10:36.06 34th 7:18.26 70th 5:20.96 78th 5:59.55 43rd 7:23.72 67th 27:36.25 47th 23:20.74 49th
45th 420 Keith Panich Classic 21-39 Men 50:59.15 +10:48.82 14:42.89 61st 10:43.46 44th 6:57.90 50th 5:17.30 61st 6:06.30 50th 7:11.30 52nd 27:47.09 49th 23:12.06 43rd
46th 96 Allen Chaney Classic 21-39 Men 51:01.64 +10:51.31 14:54.00 69th 10:38.85 37th 7:00.67 54th 5:04.04 28th 6:07.80 54th 7:16.28 58th 28:02.47 55th 22:59.17 37th
47th 94 Ben Cassedy Classic 21-39 Men 51:04.79 +10:54.46 13:57.92 39th 11:51.79 105th 6:37.36 35th 5:15.63 54th 5:57.27 38th 7:24.82 68th 26:32.55 34th 24:32.24 78th
48th 529 Colin Stingley Classic 21-39 Men 51:06.62 +10:56.29 13:57.08 38th 10:25.63 28th 7:39.14 96th 5:24.51 89th= 6:44.16 97th 6:56.10 29th 28:20.38 59th 22:46.24 34th
49th 311 Joshua Klute Classic 21-39 Men 51:15.80 +11:05.47 15:00.38 72nd 10:47.14 46th 7:01.32 56th 5:14.53 47th 6:09.64 56th 7:02.79 35th 28:11.34 56th 23:04.46 40th
50th 425 Todd Pashak Classic 21-39 Men 51:18.54 +11:08.21 14:32.44 54th 10:38.08 35th 7:14.41 66th 5:31.25 114th 6:11.67 59th 7:10.69 50th 27:58.52 52nd 23:20.02 48th
51st 76 Chad Burns Classic 21-39 Men 51:53.37 +11:43.04 14:46.25 63rd 10:26.91 29th 7:11.49 62nd 5:19.72 75th 6:37.48 83rd 7:31.52 74th 28:35.22 68th 23:18.15 46th
52nd 284 Kevin Hughes Classic 50+ Men 51:57.56 +11:47.23 14:14.58 48th 11:29.54 84th 6:31.88 28th 5:36.40 129th 6:11.92 60th 7:53.24 111th 26:58.38 41st 24:59.18 92nd
53rd 301 Jonas Kahila Classic Under 21 Men 52:00.56 +11:50.23 14:16.34 49th 11:03.25 60th 7:29.84 83rd 5:31.36 116th 6:35.91 82nd 7:03.86 39th 28:22.09 62nd 23:38.47 55th
54th 458 Colby Reves Classic 21-39 Men 52:06.21 +11:55.88 14:00.77 42nd 11:48.69 98th 6:56.70 49th 5:19.08 71st 6:15.80 62nd 7:45.17 96th 27:13.27 44th 24:52.94 88th
55th 115 Craig Cormany Classic 40-49 Men 52:10.94 +12:00.61 14:43.99 62nd 11:21.16 77th 7:11.87 63rd 5:19.48 73rd 6:19.69 66th 7:14.75 56th 28:15.55 57th 23:55.39 61st
56th 380 Wyatt Mcgregor Classic Under 21 Men 52:24.50 +12:14.17 14:14.00 47th 13:00.38 192nd 6:52.12 43rd 5:10.13 37th 5:51.71 32nd 7:16.16 57th 26:57.83 40th 25:26.67 100th
57th 473 Ryan Rozinski Classic 40-49 Men 52:29.44 +12:19.11 14:33.46 55th 10:39.10 39th 8:11.08 134th 5:00.84 20th 7:00.04 119th 7:04.92 40th 29:44.58 87th 22:44.86 32nd
58th 356 Paul Majors Classic Pro Men 52:35.09 +12:24.76 14:27.07 53rd 12:20.43 146th 6:46.20 40th 5:41.19 144th 5:40.59 23rd 7:39.61 85th 26:53.86 39th 25:41.23 104th
59th 334 Stephen Lechner Classic 50+ Men 52:42.19 +12:31.86 14:37.43 58th 11:24.96 79th 7:34.15 87th 5:18.90 70th 6:16.32 63rd 7:30.43 72nd 28:27.90 65th 24:14.29 72nd
60th 392 Moose Moore Classic 21-39 Men 52:43.56 +12:33.23 15:05.47 77th 11:10.56 68th 7:32.86 85th 5:30.07 109th 6:14.90 61st 7:09.70 47th 28:53.23 74th 23:50.33 57th
61st 65 Jonathon Brittain Classic 40-49 Men 52:51.47 +12:41.14 13:39.50 30th 12:08.27 127th 6:45.08 38th 6:42.71 285th 6:23.84 70th 7:12.07 54th 26:48.42 38th 26:03.05 120th
62nd 176 Katrina Engelstad Classic Pro Women 52:56.42 +12:46.09 14:37.16 57th 13:14.95 204th 6:23.24 26th 6:10.27 228th 5:20.27 13th 7:10.53 49th 26:20.67 30th 26:35.75 142nd
63rd 139 Jake Delong Classic Under 21 Men 52:56.97 +12:46.64 15:28.53 91st 11:09.66 67th 7:32.37 84th 5:16.58 58th 6:22.81 69th 7:07.02 44th 29:23.71 83rd 23:33.26 52nd
64th 163 Matthew Dunn Classic 21-39 Men 53:07.79 +12:57.46 15:21.22 88th 10:22.14 26th 7:15.82 68th 5:15.21 52nd 7:11.29 134th 7:42.11 91st 29:48.33 90th 23:19.46 47th
65th 32 Chris Ball Classic 40-49 Men 53:09.96 +12:59.63 16:13.40 127th 10:47.36 47th 7:21.34 73rd 5:01.11 21st 6:52.68 111th 6:54.07 26th 30:27.42 101st 22:42.54 31st
66th 515 Kandler Smith Classic 40-49 Men 53:12.15 +13:01.82 15:25.72 90th 11:08.63 66th 7:51.49 111th 5:07.46 34th 6:30.45 75th 7:08.40 46th 29:47.66 89th 23:24.49 50th
67th 406 Matthew Nesmith Classic Pro Men 53:14.46 +13:04.13 14:55.03 70th 11:16.57 73rd 6:55.18 46th 5:18.10 65th 6:50.97 106th 7:58.61 122nd 28:41.18 69th 24:33.28 80th
68th 528 Will Stingley Classic 21-39 Men 53:22.39 +13:12.06 15:19.92 87th 11:04.27 61st 7:39.29 97th 5:22.00 81st 6:27.39 73rd 7:29.52 71st 29:26.60 85th 23:55.79 62nd
69th 577 John Weiler Classic Under 21 Men 53:24.85 +13:14.52 14:48.03 65th 9:57.95 15th 7:13.10 65th 5:17.98 64th 9:04.76 249th 7:03.03 36th 31:05.89 116th 22:18.96 25th
70th 586 Taylor Williams Classic 21-39 Men 53:32.06 +13:21.73 16:11.64 126th 10:38.27 36th 7:46.44 104th 5:05.12 29th 6:39.14 87th 7:11.45 53rd 30:37.22 108th 22:54.84 35th
71st 241 Justin Hall Classic 21-39 Men 53:38.61 +13:28.28 15:40.16 102nd 10:29.99 30th 8:26.13 153rd 5:06.50 33rd 6:52.23 109th 7:03.60 37th 30:58.52 115th 22:40.09 30th
72nd 157 Alex Roseberry Classic 21-39 Men 53:55.83 +13:45.50 16:28.17 140th 10:06.58 18th 8:06.33 131st 5:05.18 30th 7:12.65 137th= 6:56.92 31st 31:47.15 134th 22:08.68 20th
73rd 50 Karl Beshore Classic 40-49 Men 54:02.75 +13:52.42 15:17.90 84th 11:14.10 71st 8:01.03 123rd 5:28.07 103rd 6:51.17 107th 7:10.48 48th 30:10.10 97th 23:52.65 58th
74th 537 Gunnar Tande Classic 40-49 Men 54:02.98 +13:52.65 14:04.83 43rd 11:48.73 99th 7:42.77 101st 5:43.28 150th 6:40.00 88th 8:03.37 129th 28:27.60 64th 25:35.38 103rd
75th 442 Daryl Price Classic Pro Men 54:05.55 +13:55.22 15:08.28 78th 11:06.22 64th 8:05.41 130th 5:12.07 40th 6:41.72 93rd 7:51.85 106th 29:55.41 91st 24:10.14 70th
76th 312 John Knox Classic 40-49 Men 54:05.71 +13:55.38 15:44.63 105th 11:07.14 65th 7:35.93 90th 5:21.07 79th 6:42.52 95th 7:34.42 80th 30:03.08 94th 24:02.63 66th
77th 46 Scott Berkman Classic 40-49 Men 54:09.82 +13:59.49 15:32.80 97th 11:05.06 62nd 7:56.47 117th 5:18.13 66th 6:34.43 79th 7:42.93 93rd 30:03.70 95th 24:06.12 67th
78th 313 Ivan Komodore Classic 21-39 Men 54:13.26 +14:02.93 15:29.57 93rd 10:47.78 48th 8:02.11 125th 5:16.96 60th 7:04.77 124th 7:32.07 77th 30:36.45 107th 23:36.81 54th
79th 398 Stacey Mulligan Classic Pro Women 54:36.71 +14:26.38 15:56.45 110th 12:19.37 144th 7:17.31 69th 5:34.75 123rd 6:06.38 51st= 7:22.45 65th 29:20.14 81st 25:16.57 97th
80th 500 Chad Sensenig Classic 40-49 Men 54:41.25 +14:30.92 16:04.70 116th 11:18.19 76th 7:58.69 118th 5:18.53 68th 6:40.21 89th 7:20.93 62nd 30:43.60 110th 23:57.65 63rd
81st 598 Paul Zimski Classic 40-49 Men 54:42.12 +14:31.79 15:39.57 101st 11:31.01 87th 7:38.28 93rd 5:28.55 106th 6:44.73 99th 7:39.98 87th 30:02.58 93rd 24:39.54 85th
82nd 465 Matt Rissing Classic 21-39 Men 54:49.19 +14:38.86 15:58.58 111th 11:00.35 57th 8:18.67 141st 5:13.62 43rd 6:56.66 113th 7:21.31 63rd 31:13.91 118th 23:35.28 53rd
83rd 307 Tommy King Classic Under 21 Men 54:52.21 +14:41.88 15:32.02 94th 11:06.16 63rd 8:33.46 161st 5:29.15 107th 6:52.24 110th 7:19.18 60th 30:57.72 114th 23:54.49 59th
84th 25 Gavin Anderson Classic 40-49 Men 55:05.55 +14:55.22 14:13.77 46th 13:33.99 208th 7:20.34 71st 6:04.05 213th 6:00.99 47th 7:52.41 107th 27:35.10 46th 27:30.45 179th
85th 294 Hamilton Johns Classic Under 21 Men 55:09.75 +14:59.42 15:03.40 75th 12:05.59 122nd 6:06.21 19th 5:45.97 160th 7:21.46 148th 8:47.12 207th 28:31.07 66th 26:38.68 147th
86th 365 Ryan Marshall Classic 21-39 Men 55:21.21 +15:10.88 15:01.90 73rd 13:02.86 196th 6:51.59 42nd 6:17.50 241st 6:01.32 48th 8:06.04 135th 27:54.81 50th 27:26.40 176th
87th 477 Alessandro Sacerdoti Classic 40-49 Men 55:23.93 +15:13.60 15:34.63 99th 12:11.90 131st 7:34.02 86th 5:47.69 166th 6:17.36 65th 7:58.33 120th 29:26.01 84th 25:57.92 117th
88th 389 Klavs Miller Classic 40-49 Men 55:28.30 +15:17.97 15:09.89 79th 12:12.87 132nd 7:21.27 72nd 5:38.25 133rd 6:48.22 102nd 8:17.80 158th 29:19.38 80th 26:08.92 127th
89th 390 John Milne Classic 21-39 Men 55:32.61 +15:22.28 13:33.25 28th 15:34.07 291st 6:45.87 39th 6:00.92 203rd 5:56.16 36th 7:42.34 92nd 26:15.28 29th 29:17.33 220th
90th 249 Jack Hathway Classic Under 21 Men 55:33.97 +15:23.64 15:03.89 76th 13:20.13 206th 7:22.73 75th 5:45.02 156th 5:54.59 35th 8:07.61 138th 28:21.21 61st 27:12.76 168th
91st 510 Blair Simpson Classic 40-49 Men 55:34.62 +15:24.29 16:43.52 150th 11:45.24 93rd 8:02.44 127th 5:09.46 35th 6:47.06 101st 7:06.90 43rd 31:33.02 125th 24:01.60 65th
92nd 179 Pete Erslev Classic 21-39 Men 55:40.73 +15:30.40 15:19.10 86th 11:51.90 106th 8:31.45 157th 5:40.81 142nd 6:40.80 90th 7:36.67 82nd 30:31.35 102nd 25:09.38 93rd
93rd 415 Dustin Opheim Classic 21-39 Men 55:42.48 +15:32.15 16:00.09 112th 11:16.17 72nd 8:18.96 142nd 5:25.68 94th 7:07.89 128th 7:33.69 79th 31:26.94 123rd 24:15.54 74th
94th 244 Kevin Hanian Classic 21-39 Men 55:47.10 +15:36.77 15:02.59 74th 11:29.79 85th 7:47.54 105th 5:27.11 98th 7:43.62 172nd 8:16.45 154th 30:33.75 104th 25:13.35 96th
95th 212 Weston Genender Classic Under 21 Men 55:49.37 +15:39.04 16:11.00 125th 12:44.08 173rd 6:55.36 47th 5:49.87 176th 6:29.37 74th 7:39.69 86th 29:35.73 86th 26:13.64 133rd
96th 245 Reilly Harbach Classic 21-39 Men 55:53.66 +15:43.33 17:29.97 184th 11:13.00 69th 8:00.53 122nd 5:25.57 93rd 6:11.42 58th 7:33.17 78th 31:41.92 130th 24:11.74 71st
97th 595 Evan Wortman Classic 40-49 Men 56:01.11 +15:50.78 15:40.58 103rd 11:25.19 80th 8:01.45 124th 5:30.61 112th 7:23.96 152nd 7:59.32 124th 31:05.99 117th 24:55.12 90th
98th 453 Megan Raymond Classic Pro Women 56:03.65 +15:53.32 15:28.95 92nd 13:07.40 198th 7:25.78 79th 5:49.95 177th 6:17.24 64th 7:54.33 113th 29:11.97 78th 26:51.68 154th
99th 541 Alan Tivorsak Classic 21-39 Men 56:14.32 +16:03.99 15:51.15 108th 11:49.15 101st 7:45.97 103rd 5:53.92 188th 6:38.94 86th 8:15.19 147th 30:16.06 100th 25:58.26 118th
100th 190 Greg Floyd Classic Pro Men 56:24.81 +16:14.48 15:11.71 80th 12:40.41 170th 7:54.32 116th 5:32.74 120th 7:09.92 131st 7:55.71 114th 30:15.95 99th 26:08.86 126th
101st 561 Scott Volk Classic 21-39 Men 56:25.91 +16:15.58 16:17.00 128th 11:36.85 90th 8:19.19 143rd 5:15.12 51st 7:13.07 139th 7:44.68 94th 31:49.26 135th 24:36.65 83rd
102nd 562 Carlos Vulgamott Classic Pro Men 56:39.14 +16:28.81 15:23.57 89th 12:18.25 142nd 8:26.03 152nd 5:49.66 174th 6:43.34 96th 7:58.29 119th 30:32.94 103rd 26:06.20 123rd
103rd 113 Michelle Cook Classic Pro Women 56:42.00 +16:31.67 15:18.08 85th 13:10.24 200th 7:40.32 98th 5:57.41 197th 6:46.96 100th 7:48.99 101st 29:45.36 88th 26:56.64 155th
104th 188 Liam Fletcher Classic Under 21 Men 56:45.39 +16:35.06 14:53.02 68th 14:26.02 247th 7:03.04 58th 6:09.65 225th 5:59.62 44th 8:14.04 143rd 27:55.68 51st 28:49.71 204th
105th 90 Colin Carr Classic 21-39 Men 56:58.28 +16:47.95 14:38.90 60th 10:23.65 27th 7:22.33 74th 5:10.85 38th 6:31.36 76th 12:51.19 316th 28:32.59 67th 28:25.69 199th
106th 437 Chris Piper Classic 40-49 Men 57:03.82 +16:53.49 16:09.12 122nd 12:16.88 138th 8:24.54 149th 5:39.32 138th 6:44.23 98th 7:49.73 102nd 31:17.89 120th 25:45.93 106th
107th 73 Alexander Buell Classic 21-39 Men 57:09.99 +16:59.66 16:26.62 138th 10:49.36 49th 8:54.93 184th 5:28.43 105th 7:53.80 183rd 7:36.85 83rd 33:15.35 155th 23:54.64 60th
108th 297 Rob Jones Classic 21-39 Men 57:17.77 +17:07.44 15:33.32 98th 12:16.62 137th 7:25.67 78th 5:54.16 190th 6:05.12 49th 10:02.88 268th 29:04.11 76th 28:13.66 194th
109th 20 Dave Adzema Classic 40-49 Men 57:24.52 +17:14.19 15:43.92 104th 12:31.21 156th 7:53.72 115th 5:37.94 132nd 7:08.39 129th 8:29.34 176th 30:46.03 111th 26:38.49 146th
110th 326 Scotty Lalonde Classic 50+ Men 57:39.84 +17:29.51 16:52.23 156th 12:37.43 167th 7:28.40 81st 5:40.18 139th 7:15.77 142nd 7:45.83 97th 31:36.40 128th 26:03.44 121st
111th 370 Keegan May Classic Under 21 Men 57:59.92 +17:49.59 17:17.44 175th 10:46.25 45th 8:48.56 178th 5:31.02 113th 7:46.33 176th 7:50.32 103rd 33:52.33 166th 24:07.59 69th
112th 61 Jonathon Bravman Classic 40-49 Men 58:00.38 +17:50.05 16:06.26 120th 13:46.18 217th 7:52.75 114th 5:45.23 157th 6:58.32 116th 7:31.64 76th 30:57.33 113th 27:03.05 164th
113th 219 Wesley Gilmore Classic 21-39 Men 58:12.60 +18:02.27 16:44.09 152nd 11:30.06 86th 9:09.91 205th 5:27.61 100th 7:51.49 180th 7:29.44 70th 33:45.49 162nd 24:27.11 77th
114th 240 Adam Hall Classic 40-49 Men 58:13.31 +18:02.98 16:10.45 123rd 13:49.26 225th 7:40.82 100th 5:44.65 155th 6:49.69 104th 7:58.44 121st 30:40.96 109th 27:32.35 181st
115th 314 Justin Korkus Classic 40-49 Men 58:18.27 +18:07.94 17:04.22 166th 12:00.45 113th 9:01.22 192nd 5:22.20 83rd 7:18.56 144th 7:31.62 75th 33:24.00 159th 24:54.27 89th
116th 72 Dane Buckley Classic 21-39 Men 58:19.11 +18:08.78 16:57.73 158th 12:40.51 171st 8:18.40 140th 5:23.45 85th 7:11.19 132nd 7:47.83 98th 32:27.32 144th 25:51.79 109th
117th 540 Brian Thompson Classic 21-39 Men 58:22.68 +18:12.35 17:19.28 176th 12:03.84 119th 8:44.17 171st 5:45.77 159th 6:49.43 103rd 7:40.19 88th 32:52.88 150th 25:29.80 102nd
118th 386 Craig Middleton Classic 40-49 Men 58:26.50 +18:16.17 16:05.71 117th 15:17.39 283rd 7:38.50 94th 5:42.27 147th 6:19.99 67th 7:22.64 66th 30:04.20 96th 28:22.30 197th
119th 554 Holly Vanhalle Classic 21-39 Women 58:33.34 +18:23.01 16:02.90 115th 13:49.48 227th 7:29.15 82nd 6:06.11 219th= 6:42.22 94th 8:23.48 168th 30:14.27 98th 28:19.07 195th
120th 52 Krista Birkelo Classic 21-39 Women 58:36.89 +18:26.56 17:09.32 170th 12:06.94 124th 8:27.97 155th 5:56.27 195th 7:03.28 123rd 7:53.11 110th 32:40.57 147th 25:56.32 116th
121st 95 Megan Castle Classic 40-49 Women 58:37.25 +18:26.92 14:26.69 52nd 17:45.63 329th 6:35.32 32nd 6:18.66 242nd 5:30.20 14th 8:00.75 127th 26:32.21 33rd 32:05.04 269th
122nd 400 Ryan Munson Classic 21-39 Men 58:42.75 +18:32.42 16:42.64 149th 12:54.95 187th 7:49.60 108th 5:47.59 165th 7:12.65 137th= 8:15.32 149th 31:44.89 131st 26:57.86 158th
123rd 227 Steve Gosselin Classic 40-49 Men 58:44.66 +18:34.33 16:26.81 139th 12:13.02 133rd 8:37.01 167th 5:41.27 145th 7:30.39 158th 8:16.16 152nd 32:34.21 145th 26:10.45 129th
124th 505 Amy Shepard Classic 21-39 Women 58:46.70 +18:36.37 16:25.94 136th 12:27.09 153rd 7:51.24 110th 6:04.29 214th 7:29.71 156th 8:28.43 174th 31:46.89 133rd 26:59.81 161st
125th 428 Scott Peabody Classic 40-49 Men 58:55.27 +18:44.94 16:37.98 144th 12:35.97 164th 8:36.11 166th 5:44.60 154th 7:05.15 125th 8:15.46 150th 32:19.24 141st 26:36.03 143rd
126th 304 Kiya Kelley Classic Pro Women 58:58.94 +18:48.61 17:39.02 188th 11:02.57 59th 9:11.25 208th 5:35.37 125th 7:34.86 161st 7:55.87 115th 34:25.13 177th 24:33.81 81st
127th 359 Joe Malenfant Classic 21-39 Men 58:59.30 +18:48.97 15:15.25 82nd 11:26.44 82nd 7:47.56 106th 10:36.84 345th 6:08.15 55th 7:45.06 95th 29:10.96 77th 29:48.34 227th
128th 237 Lisa Gustin Classic 50+ Women 59:01.08 +18:50.75 17:15.20 174th 12:38.41 168th 8:34.20 163rd 5:38.80 135th 7:00.45 120th 7:54.02 112th 32:49.85 149th 26:11.23 131st
129th 411 Louis Nolting Classic 21-39 Men 59:04.70 +18:54.37 16:10.85 124th 12:29.63 155th 8:49.77 180th 5:36.15 128th 7:36.61 163rd 8:21.69 165th 32:37.23 146th 26:27.47 139th
130th 413 Stuart Olsen Classic 50+ Men 59:06.48 +18:56.15 17:04.56 167th 12:58.12 191st 8:53.34 182nd 5:28.21 104th 7:01.64 121st 7:40.61 89th 32:59.54 151st 26:06.94 124th
131st 330 Ken Lanham Classic 40-49 Men 59:08.70 +18:58.37 16:41.10 146th 12:56.41 189th 8:17.50 136th 5:46.16 161st 7:21.09 147th 8:06.44 136th 32:19.69 143rd 26:49.01 151st
132nd 233 Tom Grimaldi Classic 50+ Men 59:10.24 +18:59.91 17:02.68 165th 12:02.22 116th 9:02.47 196th 5:24.40 87th 7:19.81 146th 8:18.66 161st 33:24.96 160th 25:45.28 105th
133rd 377 Steve Mcdonald Classic 50+ Men 59:11.72 +19:01.39 18:27.05 218th 11:13.11 70th 8:44.20 172nd 5:19.22 72nd 7:40.10 167th 7:48.04 99th 34:51.35 183rd 24:20.37 75th
134th 436 Juan Piedra Classic 40-49 Men 59:13.94 +19:03.61 16:43.68 151st 11:49.11 100th 9:13.60 215th 5:18.68 69th 7:53.76 182nd 8:15.11 146th 33:51.04 164th 25:22.90 98th
135th 456 Andrew Reetz Classic 21-39 Men 59:14.17 +19:03.84 16:59.06 159th 12:47.32 179th 8:05.11 129th 6:10.26 227th 6:50.47 105th 8:21.95 166th 31:54.64 136th 27:19.53 173rd
136th 170 Kevin Egan Classic 40-49 Men 59:14.82 +19:04.49 17:02.36 164th 12:55.50 188th 8:21.96 148th 5:53.99 189th 6:52.10 108th 8:08.91 139th= 32:16.42 140th 26:58.40 160th
137th 503 Amber Shaffer Classic 21-39 Women 59:16.06 +19:05.73 16:56.47 157th 13:01.60 194th 8:00.26 121st 5:57.75 199th 7:01.82 122nd 8:18.16 159th 31:58.55 137th 27:17.51 170th
138th 51 Samuel Beuke Classic 40-49 Men 59:17.85 +19:07.52 16:42.17 148th 13:01.91 195th 8:04.43 128th 6:12.70 232nd 6:59.90 118th 8:16.74 156th 31:46.50 132nd 27:31.35 180th
139th 539 Todd Thomford Classic 40-49 Men 59:24.02 +19:13.69 14:50.12 67th 15:14.12 279th 7:03.58 59th 6:51.34 292nd 6:27.11 72nd 8:57.75 217th 28:20.81 60th 31:03.21 253rd
140th 140 Paul Delong Classic 50+ Men 59:30.32 +19:19.99 16:06.33 121st 14:04.63 239th 7:52.62 113th 6:31.68 268th 6:35.52 80th 8:19.54 164th 30:34.47 105th 28:55.85 212th
141st 378 Mike Mcginnis Classic 21-39 Men 59:35.10 +19:24.77 16:23.94 134th 13:11.76 201st 7:39.10 95th 5:53.40 186th 7:22.23 150th 9:04.67 224th 31:25.27 122nd 28:09.83 191st
142nd 135 Thomas Dean Classic 21-39 Men 59:35.82 +19:25.49 17:55.14 201st 11:55.28 107th 9:08.27 202nd= 5:20.20 76th 7:19.22 145th 7:57.71 118th 34:22.63 176th 25:13.19 95th
143rd 543 Justin Toupin Classic 40-49 Men 59:37.63 +19:27.30 16:41.72 147th 11:56.66 110th 9:37.75 236th 5:34.90 124th 7:49.33 179th 7:57.27 116th 34:08.80 169th 25:28.83 101st
144th 478 Dillon Salrin Classic 21-39 Men 59:41.90 +19:31.57 16:47.12 155th 12:49.96 181st 8:10.31 132nd 5:49.34 172nd 7:21.84 149th 8:43.33 202nd 32:19.27 142nd 27:22.63 174th
145th 483 Paul Schaller Classic 21-39 Men 59:45.60 +19:35.27 16:25.96 137th 12:34.60 162nd 8:55.98 185th 5:42.90 149th 7:46.76 177th 8:19.40 162nd 33:08.70 153rd 26:36.90 145th
146th 165 Charlie Dunn Classic 21-39 Men 59:49.98 +19:39.65 15:00.14 71st 17:31.89 326th 7:12.19 64th 5:43.76 153rd 6:33.60 78th 7:48.40 100th 28:45.93 70th 31:04.05 254th
147th 496 Garrett Scotland Classic 21-39 Men 60:12.72 +20:02.39 17:51.08 195th 12:03.54 118th 8:43.34 170th 5:31.87 117th 7:46.19 175th 8:16.70 155th 34:20.61 175th 25:52.11 110th
148th 346 Mason Lord Classic Under 21 Men 60:14.47 +20:04.14 17:54.15 198th 12:29.13 154th 8:46.85 176th 5:26.34 96th 7:38.72 165th 7:59.28 123rd 34:19.72 174th 25:54.75 114th
149th 587 Dana Williams Classic 21-39 Women 60:18.36 +20:08.03 17:41.47 189th 12:36.83 166th 8:30.62 156th 6:11.71 230th 7:08.82 130th 8:08.91 139th= 33:20.91 156th 26:57.45 156th
150th 459 Jason Rhodes Classic 40-49 Men 60:19.00 +20:08.67 18:47.20 232nd 12:14.15 135th 8:35.16 164th 5:12.96 41st 7:30.12 157th 7:59.41 125th 34:52.48 184th 25:26.52 99th
151st 198 Stuart Francone Classic 40-49 Men 60:20.74 +20:10.41 16:19.96 129th 12:48.11 180th 7:35.04 89th 5:59.24 201st 6:41.14 91st 10:57.25 295th 30:36.14 106th 29:44.60 226th
152nd 470 Jim Roff Classic 40-49 Men 60:48.46 +20:38.13 17:36.69 187th 11:32.00 89th 9:55.41 245th 5:15.05 49th 8:36.63 222nd 7:52.68 109th 36:08.73 207th 24:39.73 86th
153rd 461 Thomas Rice Classic 40-49 Men 60:58.47 +20:48.14 16:21.75 130th 13:47.11 222nd 8:18.27 139th 6:28.72 262nd 7:27.52 154th 8:35.10 190th 32:07.54 138th 28:50.93 206th
154th 221 Gabriel Gomez Classic 21-39 Men 60:59.12 +20:48.79 16:36.10 143rd 12:50.81 183rd 8:24.57 150th 6:13.42 235th 8:22.89 207th 8:31.33 181st 33:23.56 157th 27:35.56 183rd
155th 239 Chris Hall Classic 40-49 Men 61:03.23 +20:52.90 19:07.14 247th 12:21.15 148th 8:18.01 138th 5:42.89 148th 7:28.12 155th 8:05.92 134th 34:53.27 185th 26:09.96 128th
156th 84 Brice Caldes Classic 40-49 Men 61:06.44 +20:56.11 18:05.78 204th 12:03.46 117th 9:13.40 214th 5:16.89 59th 8:36.14 221st 7:50.77 104th 35:55.32 205th 25:11.12 94th
157th 217 John Giffin Classic 40-49 Men 61:08.60 +20:58.27 17:54.43 199th 11:17.89 75th 10:02.21 252nd 5:15.23 53rd 8:34.96 220th 8:03.88 131st 36:31.60 212th 24:37.00 84th
158th 321 Kevin Kulesza Classic 21-39 Men 61:18.69 +21:08.36 18:16.25 212th 12:45.76 176th 8:20.04 145th 6:04.72 215th 7:40.26 168th 8:11.66 142nd 34:16.55 171st 27:02.14 163rd
159th 288 Daniel Ives Classic 21-39 Men 61:21.78 +21:11.45 16:59.16 160th 13:38.89 210th 8:14.29 135th 5:46.78 163rd 8:15.26 197th 8:27.40 171st 33:28.71 161st 27:53.07 187th
160th 434 Mark Peternell Classic 40-49 Men 61:24.60 +21:14.27 17:31.64 185th 13:46.75 220th 8:20.79 147th 6:01.74 204th 7:12.30 136th 8:31.38 182nd 33:04.73 152nd 28:19.87 196th
161st 77 James Burnworth Classic 21-39 Men 61:34.47 +21:24.14 18:02.28 202nd 12:47.19 178th 8:33.86 162nd 5:49.68 175th 7:35.46 162nd 8:46.00 205th 34:11.60 170th 27:22.87 175th
162nd 63 Jeremy Brion Classic 40-49 Men 61:36.22 +21:25.89 17:35.28 186th 13:44.71 214th 8:42.95 169th 5:40.40 140th 7:38.41 164th 8:14.47 144th 33:56.64 168th 27:39.58 184th
163rd 280 Timothy Hsu Classic 40-49 Men 61:38.87 +21:28.54 17:21.43 177th 12:32.21 159th 8:53.52 183rd 5:55.73 193rd 8:56.35 241st 7:59.63 126th 35:11.30 191st 26:27.57 140th
164th 480 Aaron Saunders Classic 21-39 Men 61:40.61 +21:30.28 17:21.87 178th 12:05.35 121st 9:41.96 239th 5:32.00 118th 8:29.01 215th 8:30.42 179th 35:32.84 196th 26:07.77 125th
165th 421 Kelsey Panich Classic 21-39 Women 61:41.63 +21:31.30 18:22.29 216th 12:56.42 190th 9:17.09 217th 5:53.44 187th 7:11.25 133rd 8:01.14 128th 34:50.63 182nd 26:51.00 152nd
166th 353 Justin Magid Classic 40-49 Men 61:42.33 +21:32.00 18:55.88 237th 12:02.15 115th 9:10.04 206th 5:15.90 55th 7:43.52 171st 8:34.84 189th 35:49.44 202nd 25:52.89 113th
167th 579 Betsy Welch Classic 21-39 Women 61:49.74 +21:39.41 15:32.19 96th 17:42.78 328th 6:40.28 37th 6:46.13 286th 6:38.18 85th 8:30.18 177th 28:50.65 72nd 32:59.09 283rd
168th 485 Chris Schieffer Classic 21-39 Women 61:52.17 +21:41.84 19:03.70 242nd 12:11.85 130th 8:49.20 179th 5:29.62 108th 7:58.39 187th 8:19.41 163rd 35:51.29 204th 26:00.88 119th
169th 260 Jamson Hendler Classic 40-49 Men 61:53.57 +21:43.24 19:13.56 252nd 11:43.16 91st 9:27.75 226th 4:54.84 11th 8:57.89 243rd 7:36.37 81st 37:39.20 227th 24:14.37 73rd
170th 451 Justin Ratzlaff Classic 21-39 Men 61:59.96 +21:49.63 18:30.42 220th 12:54.20 186th 9:11.94 209th 5:36.48 130th 7:16.67 143rd 8:30.25 178th 34:59.03 188th 27:00.93 162nd
171st 476 Raffaello Sacerdoti Classic 21-39 Men 62:12.04 +22:01.71 16:21.87 131st 11:51.11 104th 8:19.98 144th 8:50.57 337th 8:33.27 218th 8:15.24 148th 33:15.12 154th 28:56.92 214th
172nd 86 Jonah Cantor Classic 21-39 Men 62:22.06 +22:11.73 18:08.85 208th 12:18.19 141st 9:12.85 211th 5:50.07 179th 8:28.73 214th 8:23.37 167th 35:50.43 203rd 26:31.63 141st
173rd 404 Mark Nasky Classic Pro Men 62:29.62 +22:19.29 17:22.42 179th 14:31.18 251st 8:17.51 137th 6:02.20 207th 7:05.16 126th 9:11.15 233rd 32:45.09 148th 29:44.53 225th
174th 383 Sam Mescher Classic 21-39 Men 62:30.37 +22:20.04 18:19.77 215th 12:17.63 139th 9:06.42 199th 5:52.49 184th= 8:18.86 201st 8:35.20 191st 35:45.05 201st 26:45.32 150th
175th 155 Meredith Donner Classic 21-39 Women 62:34.75 +22:24.42 18:07.22 206th 12:31.48 157th 9:25.45 223rd 5:31.32 115th 8:43.65 229th 8:15.63 151st 36:16.32 209th 26:18.43 137th
176th 542 Mike Tolliver Classic 21-39 Men 62:36.83 +22:26.50 19:07.31 248th 11:48.09 97th 8:50.34 181st 5:14.43 46th 9:44.04 269th 7:52.62 108th 37:41.69 229th 24:55.14 91st
177th 419 Fletcher Page-Roth Classic Under 21 Men 62:41.03 +22:30.70 17:13.83 173rd 16:07.48 305th 7:49.10 107th 6:13.35 234th 6:35.78 81st 8:41.49 196th 31:38.71 129th 31:02.32 252nd
178th 195 Brian Fox Classic 40-49 Men 62:41.08 +22:30.75 17:46.03 193rd 12:40.75 172nd 8:35.27 165th 6:02.63 209th 8:44.58 230th 8:51.82 211th 35:05.88 190th 27:35.20 182nd
179th 534 Alex Strouthopoulos Classic 40-49 Men 62:44.00 +22:33.67 17:42.45 190th 13:18.37 205th 9:13.22 213th 5:52.49 184th= 8:03.47 191st 8:34.00 187th 34:59.14 189th 27:44.86 185th
180th 482 Todd Saveland Classic 21-39 Men 62:47.90 +22:37.57 16:02.50 114th 15:06.25 274th 7:51.15 109th 6:33.71 269th 7:30.50 159th 9:43.79 255th 31:24.15 121st 31:23.75 259th
181st 47 Kelsey Bernius Classic 21-39 Women 62:50.30 +22:39.97 17:23.09 180th 11:45.78 94th 9:26.44 225th 5:56.04 194th 9:09.70 254th 9:09.25 229th 35:59.23 206th 26:51.07 153rd
182nd 265 Michael Hirsch Classic 21-39 Men 62:57.14 +22:46.81 19:45.89 272nd 11:56.44 108th 9:34.84 229th 5:41.29 146th 7:41.24 169th 8:17.44 157th 37:01.97 219th 25:55.17 115th
183rd 218 Arthur Giftos Classic 21-39 Men 62:58.34 +22:48.01 17:00.08 161st 15:48.32 297th 9:07.89 200th 5:14.69 48th 7:43.86 173rd 8:03.50 130th 33:51.83 165th 29:06.51 218th
184th 262 Amelia Hight Classic 21-39 Women 63:16.91 +23:06.58 17:45.67 192nd 13:45.63 216th 9:01.74 194th 6:21.46 246th 7:39.74 166th 8:42.67 198th 34:27.15 178th 28:49.76 205th
185th 471 Teejay Rose Classic 21-39 Men 63:20.64 +23:10.31 19:23.70 257th 12:35.47 163rd 9:37.08 234th 5:41.05 143rd 8:05.78 194th 7:57.56 117th 37:06.56 221st 26:14.08 134th
186th 511 Chris Slaughter Classic 21-39 Men 63:30.38 +23:20.05 17:24.00 181st 11:44.36 92nd 7:59.58 119th 5:21.64 80th 8:00.10 189th 13:00.70 319th 33:23.68 158th 30:06.70 236th
187th 340 Shane Linart Classic 40-49 Men 63:52.23 +23:41.90 18:44.16 228th 14:13.67 242nd 8:59.90 188th 6:11.98 231st 7:14.12 141st 8:28.40 173rd 34:58.18 186th 28:54.05 209th
188th 360 Robert Malling Classic 21-39 Men 63:54.39 +23:44.06 18:53.37 236th 11:50.80 103rd 10:40.28 275th 5:22.23 84th 8:28.52 213th 8:39.19 195th 38:02.17 237th 25:52.22 111th
189th 418 Gerrit Padgham Classic 40-49 Men 63:54.65 +23:44.32 18:24.00 217th 13:09.10 199th 8:57.95 186th 5:49.97 178th 8:22.77 206th 9:10.86 231st 35:44.72 200th 28:09.93 192nd
190th 588 Dayna Willig Classic 40-49 Women 63:56.66 +23:46.33 16:44.81 153rd 17:01.69 319th 7:51.80 112th 6:37.28 275th 6:57.29 114th 8:43.79 203rd 31:33.90 126th 32:22.76 274th
191st 273 Zach Hope Classic 21-39 Men 63:59.43 +23:49.10 18:16.09 211th 12:08.79 128th 10:57.25 281st 5:33.92 122nd 8:29.83 217th 8:33.55 186th 37:43.17 230th 26:16.26 136th
192nd 362 Andrew Mapes Classic 50+ Men 64:01.18 +23:50.85 16:05.90 119th 12:31.53 158th 8:44.67 173rd 5:27.71 101st 8:55.02 238th 12:16.35 313th 33:45.59 163rd 30:15.59 239th
193rd 309 Joshua Kinsey Classic 21-39 Men 64:05.99 +23:55.66 17:50.74 194th 14:04.62 238th 9:14.97 216th 6:25.12 257th 8:05.98 195th 8:24.56 170th 35:11.69 192nd 28:54.30 210th
194th 351 Bruno Lutz Classic 50+ Men 64:09.09 +23:58.76 19:00.08 238th 12:32.96 160th 9:56.58 248th 5:27.91 102nd 9:00.76 246th 8:10.80 141st 37:57.42 236th 26:11.67 132nd
195th 110 Justin Colwell Classic 40-49 Men 64:09.77 +23:59.44 17:11.70 172nd 14:13.10 241st 8:44.91 174th 6:18.92 244th 7:57.70 185th 9:43.44 254th 33:54.31 167th 30:15.46 238th
196th 324 Chase Lafrano Classic 21-39 Men 64:22.01 +24:11.68 17:54.73 200th 14:58.00 268th 9:02.40 195th 6:11.41 229th 7:33.19 160th 8:42.28 197th 34:30.32 180th 29:51.69 228th
197th 257 Mike Hefti Classic 40-49 Men 64:23.29 +24:12.96 18:35.47 222nd 14:01.04 234th 8:31.84 158th 6:02.15 206th 8:22.99 208th 8:49.80 209th 35:30.30 195th 28:52.99 208th
198th 484 Darcy Scheeler Classic 40-49 Women 64:25.61 +24:15.28 19:24.98 258th 12:45.59 175th 9:54.67 244th 5:51.39 181st 8:24.58 209th 8:04.40 132nd 37:44.23 231st 26:41.38 148th
199th 535 Jon Swedin Classic 21-39 Men 64:28.61 +24:18.28 19:49.42 276th 11:23.12 78th 10:21.88 265th 5:17.95 63rd 9:44.84 270th 7:51.40 105th 39:56.14 253rd 24:32.47 79th
200th 196 Ryan France Classic 21-39 Men 64:35.35 +24:25.02 18:16.35 213th 14:53.57 266th 8:10.54 133rd 6:30.75 264th 7:52.11 181st 8:52.03 212th 34:19.00 173rd 30:16.35 240th
201st 596 John Wren Classic 21-39 Men 64:36.32 +24:25.99 18:47.13 231st 12:21.35 149th 10:19.42 262nd 5:39.04 136th 8:15.97 199th 9:13.41 235th 37:22.52 223rd 27:13.80 169th
202nd 519 Petra Soule Classic 40-49 Women 64:53.00 +24:42.67 18:36.85 223rd 15:03.56 271st 8:58.48 187th 6:18.72 243rd 7:23.47 151st 8:31.92 183rd 34:58.80 187th 29:54.20 229th
203rd 555 Danielle Vaughan Classic 21-39 Women 64:54.44 +24:44.11 17:54.14 197th 14:08.47 240th 9:34.66 228th 6:25.58 259th 7:54.58 184th 8:57.01 215th 35:23.38 194th 29:31.06 223rd
204th 130 Jake Davidson Classic 21-39 Men 65:02.97 +24:52.64 17:00.44 162nd= 12:25.31 152nd 11:32.95 293rd 5:26.64 97th 10:08.67 279th 8:28.96 175th 38:42.06 247th 26:20.91 138th
205th 408 Ian Newmarch Classic 21-39 Men 65:04.87 +24:54.54 19:29.33 261st 12:07.80 126th 10:26.55 267th 5:32.28 119th 8:54.21 237th 8:34.70 188th 38:50.09 249th 26:14.78 135th
206th 123 Erik Dahlstrand Classic 40-49 Men 65:08.62 +24:58.29 18:38.22 226th 14:03.82 237th 9:32.78 227th 5:52.39 183rd 8:29.34 216th 8:32.07 184th 36:40.34 216th 28:28.28 201st
207th 522 Jeffrey Spratt Classic 50+ Men 65:12.12 +25:01.79 17:04.57 168th 15:32.76 289th 9:36.86 233rd 6:23.95 254th 7:47.95 178th 8:46.03 206th 34:29.38 179th 30:42.74 248th
208th 147 Craig Dixon Classic 21-39 Men 65:36.53 +25:26.20 16:30.78 141st 18:57.14 342nd 6:54.57 45th 7:44.41 325th 5:56.32 37th 9:33.31 250th 29:21.67 82nd 36:14.86 299th
209th 578 Susan Weiler Classic 50+ Women 65:41.57 +25:31.24 17:11.30 171st 15:10.38 276th 9:08.11 201st 6:50.36 291st 7:59.54 188th 9:21.88 241st 34:18.95 172nd 31:22.62 258th
210th 222 Craig Gomulka Classic 40-49 Men 65:44.48 +25:34.15 17:44.23 191st 11:26.60 83rd 10:09.61 255th 5:40.51 141st 11:39.57 319th 9:03.96 223rd 39:33.41 251st 26:11.07 130th
211th 146 Brett Dixon Classic 21-39 Men 65:48.74 +25:38.41 18:47.64 233rd 12:51.54 184th 9:37.47 235th 6:02.93 211th 9:26.72 263rd 9:02.44 220th 37:51.83 235th 27:56.91 188th
212th 238 Pat Haldeman Classic 40-49 Men 66:13.79 +26:03.46 18:36.98 224th 13:58.20 232nd 8:26.50 154th 6:10.24 226th 8:41.18 226th 10:20.69 283rd 35:44.66 199th 30:29.13 243rd
213th 35 Jordan Barnett Classic 21-39 Men 66:24.39 +26:14.06 18:45.13 230th 14:31.61 252nd 9:08.27 202nd= 6:24.90 256th 8:16.22 200th 9:18.26 239th 36:09.62 208th 30:14.77 237th
214th 213 Jonathan Gerlach Classic 21-39 Men 66:24.82 +26:14.49 21:42.54 310th 12:52.39 185th 10:11.00 256th 5:22.05 82nd 8:38.83 224th 7:38.01 84th 40:32.37 261st 25:52.45 112th
215th 409 Erik Nielsen Classic 21-39 Men 66:29.18 +26:18.85 19:46.05 273rd 13:00.54 193rd 8:20.75 146th 7:05.10 299th 8:26.56 211th 9:50.18 259th 36:33.36 214th 29:55.82 232nd
216th 492 Jeffrey Schroeder Classic 40-49 Men 66:31.55 +26:21.22 18:19.06 214th 14:25.06 246th 8:32.76 159th 6:48.51 288th 8:46.55 233rd 9:39.61 253rd 35:38.37 198th 30:53.18 251st
217th 120 Justin Cusimano Classic 21-39 Men 66:41.97 +26:31.64 19:23.39 256th 12:04.96 120th 10:48.11 277th 5:24.83 91st 10:44.50 298th 8:16.18 153rd 40:56.00 267th 25:45.97 107th
218th 28 Mia Aseltine Classic - Under 21 Women 67:04.34 +26:54.01 16:24.43 135th 16:20.58 309th 8:47.18 177th 6:51.41 293rd 6:56.32 112th 11:44.42 305th 32:07.93 139th 34:56.41 292nd
219th 173 Ben Ellefson Classic 40-49 Men 67:04.59 +26:54.26 19:35.07 266th 13:43.47 213th 10:25.58 266th 6:04.97 216th 8:02.33 190th 9:13.17 234th 38:02.98 238th 29:01.61 216th
220th 423 Edward Parks Classic 21-39 Men 67:09.74 +26:59.41 18:08.26 207th 13:48.47 224th 10:43.15 276th 6:02.02 205th 9:51.69 274th 8:36.15 192nd 38:43.10 248th 28:26.64 200th
221st 402 Andrew Musarra Classic 40-49 Men 67:11.92 +27:01.59 17:05.33 169th 14:01.22 235th 8:32.99 160th 6:33.93 270th 9:01.75 247th 11:56.70 306th 34:40.07 181st 32:31.85 278th
222nd 180 Sarah Erslev Classic 21-39 Women 67:19.18 +27:08.85 20:09.22 280th 13:49.36 226th 9:58.56 249th 6:21.48 247th 8:04.16 192nd 8:56.40 213th 38:11.94 243rd 29:07.24 219th
223rd 422 Steven Parisi Classic 21-39 Men 67:20.19 +27:09.86 20:33.65 290th 12:17.82 140th 9:34.90 230th 5:48.02 168th 10:02.79 278th 9:03.01 222nd 40:11.34 257th 27:08.85 166th
224th 285 Matthew Hummon Classic 21-39 Men 67:36.66 +27:26.33 19:22.28 255th 14:40.32 260th 10:18.88 261st 6:14.02 236th 7:58.26 186th 9:02.90 221st 37:39.42 228th 29:57.24 233rd
225th 254 Brian Hazzard Classic 21-39 Men 67:43.21 +27:32.88 18:11.85 210th 12:21.05 147th 11:33.17 294th 5:35.47 126th 10:40.38 295th 9:21.29 240th 40:25.40 259th 27:17.81 171st
226th 162 Naomi Ducharme Classic 21-39 Women 67:50.99 +27:40.66 19:29.55 262nd 14:39.25 258th 9:25.24 221st= 6:27.94 261st 8:22.59 205th 9:26.42 244th 37:17.38 222nd 30:33.61 245th
227th 98 Spencer Chin Classic 21-39 Men 67:52.13 +27:41.80 21:17.90 303rd 13:13.19 202nd 9:44.26 240th 6:02.27 208th 8:36.90 223rd 8:57.61 216th 39:39.06 252nd 28:13.07 193rd
228th 134 Andrew Davis Classic 50+ Men 67:53.00 +27:42.67 19:35.64 267th 15:21.09 286th 9:12.76 210th 6:42.48 283rd 7:44.56 174th 9:16.47 238th 36:32.96 213th 31:20.04 257th
229th 269 Ryan Hofman Classic 21-39 Men 67:57.47 +27:47.14 20:37.31 293rd 12:00.46 114th 11:12.37 286th 5:30.59 111th 9:25.60 262nd 9:11.14 232nd 41:15.28 273rd 26:42.19 149th
230th 560 Rodrigo Villalba Classic 21-39 Men 68:02.98 +27:52.65 19:04.14 244th 13:46.34 218th 9:00.46 190th 6:25.88 260th 9:40.33 266th 10:05.83 272nd 37:44.93 232nd 30:18.05 242nd
231st 215 Tony Giarratano Classic 21-39 Men 68:14.50 +28:04.17 18:10.27 209th 15:23.63 287th 9:25.24 221st= 6:53.66 294th 8:51.61 235th 9:30.09 249th 36:27.12 211th 31:47.38 267th
232nd 64 Scott Bristol Classic 50+ Men 68:15.22 +28:04.89 20:33.92 291st 14:50.99 264th 9:22.22 220th 6:48.60 289th 8:15.52 198th 8:23.97 169th 38:11.66 242nd 30:03.56 235th
233rd 166 Sam Durnavich Classic 21-39 Men 68:25.57 +28:15.24 20:10.52 281st 11:58.78 112th 10:20.78 263rd 5:47.04 164th 10:41.64 296th 9:26.81 245th 41:12.94 272nd 27:12.63 167th
234th 381 Marketa Mcguire Classic 40-49 Women 68:26.62 +28:16.29 19:08.19 249th 15:17.95 284th 9:04.63 198th 6:54.55 295th 8:22.16 204th 9:39.14 252nd 36:34.98 215th 31:51.64 268th
235th 572 Matthew Weatherbee Classic 21-39 Men 68:49.90 +28:39.57 20:51.70 298th 12:33.63 161st 10:28.93 268th 5:47.85 167th 10:02.31 277th 9:05.48 225th 41:22.94 276th 27:26.96 177th
236th 347 Shelley Lowe Classic 21-39 Women 68:50.20 +28:39.87 21:57.36 313th 13:06.10 197th 10:29.53 269th 5:55.35 192nd 8:53.90 236th 8:27.96 172nd 41:20.79 275th 27:29.41 178th
237th 137 June Dede Classic 40-49 Women 69:02.79 +28:52.46 19:10.15 250th 16:23.03 311th 10:12.69 257th 6:28.81 263rd 8:05.35 193rd 8:42.76 199th 37:28.19 224th 31:34.60 264th
238th 184 Jonathan Fairbairn Classic 21-39 Men 69:14.04 +29:03.71 20:23.77 287th 12:47.16 177th 10:55.37 280th 6:22.77 252nd 9:47.20 272nd 8:57.77 218th 41:06.34 270th 28:07.70 189th
239th 151 Brian Dodek Classic 40-49 Men 69:15.65 +29:05.32 19:03.89 243rd 11:25.71 81st 12:04.81 304th 5:24.48 88th 9:05.13 250th 12:11.63 310th 40:13.83 258th 29:01.82 217th
240th 460 Russ Rhodes Classic 21-39 Men 69:21.34 +29:11.01 19:07.08 246th 12:19.25 143rd 11:52.94 302nd 5:26.28 95th 11:01.86 305th 9:33.93 251st 42:01.88 279th 27:19.46 172nd
241st 194 Karl Fortney Classic 50+ Men 69:24.28 +29:13.95 19:46.63 274th 13:48.08 223rd 10:36.66 273rd 5:48.48 169th 10:27.59 287th 8:56.84 214th 40:50.88 266th 28:33.40 202nd
242nd 331 Eric Larimer Classic 21-39 Men 69:25.86 +29:15.53 20:15.83 284th 12:19.80 145th 11:48.83 300th 5:36.51 131st 10:23.74 286th 9:01.15 219th 42:28.40 282nd 26:57.46 157th
243rd 320 Eric Kuhl Classic 40-49 Men 69:26.92 +29:16.59 18:44.83 229th 16:57.41 316th 9:13.07 212th 6:16.86 240th 9:07.13 252nd 9:07.62 228th 37:05.03 220th 32:21.89 273rd
244th 426 Jason Patel Classic 21-39 Men 69:27.59 +29:17.26 20:38.46 294th 15:33.82 290th 9:48.65 241st 6:21.67 248th 8:14.28 196th 8:50.71 210th 38:41.39 246th 30:46.20 249th
245th 497 Vade Scruggs Classic 21-39 Men 69:28.04 +29:17.71 18:51.96 235th 12:22.42 150th 10:17.10 259th 6:02.81 210th 11:27.17 316th 10:26.58 285th 40:36.23 263rd 28:51.81 207th
246th 489 Jason Schneck Classic 40-49 Men 69:28.75 +29:18.42 18:43.56 227th 14:01.00 233rd 11:10.22 285th 5:43.65 152nd 10:40.16 294th 9:10.16 230th 40:33.94 262nd 28:54.81 211th
247th 479 Tj Sass Classic 21-39 Men 69:35.17 +29:24.84 19:20.60 254th 14:42.65 261st 9:50.03 242nd 6:41.68 281st 8:59.07 244th 10:01.14 267th 38:09.70 240th 31:25.47 260th
248th 446 Jordanna Quinn Classic 40-49 Women 69:59.94 +29:49.61 20:19.68 286th 13:24.62 207th 9:36.10 231st 5:56.68 196th 8:27.87 212th 12:14.99 312th 38:23.65 245th 31:36.29 265th
249th 361 Boris Mannsfeld Classic 50+ Men 70:07.98 +29:57.65 19:26.98 259th 12:50.39 182nd 11:24.92 290th 6:06.19 221st 9:54.15 275th 10:25.35 284th 40:46.05 265th 29:21.93 221st
250th 355 Caroline Mahoney Classic 21-39 Women 70:08.12 +29:57.79 21:44.81 311th 14:46.41 262nd 9:38.54 237th 6:05.01 217th 8:45.98 232nd 9:07.37 227th 40:09.33 256th 29:58.79 234th
251st 462 William Rice Classic 50+ Men 70:16.76 +30:06.43 18:31.96 221st 17:55.96 331st 9:01.28 193rd 7:15.92 309th 7:41.47 170th 9:50.17 258th 35:14.71 193rd 35:02.05 295th
252nd 591 Steve Wishart Classic 40-49 Men 70:21.86 +30:11.53 18:04.06 203rd 12:16.44 136th 13:09.26 320th 5:46.64 162nd 11:00.40 304th 10:05.06 271st 42:13.72 280th 28:08.14 190th
253rd 385 Shawn Meyer Classic 40-49 Men 70:22.91 +30:12.58 20:50.62 297th 12:06.57 123rd 11:45.94 299th 5:25.11 92nd 11:41.68 321st 8:32.99 185th 44:18.24 295th 26:04.67 122nd
254th 371 Jim Mayo Classic 40-49 Men 70:28.26 +30:17.93 20:24.05 288th 14:54.28 267th 8:42.31 168th 7:05.17 300th 9:12.85 255th 10:09.60 275th 38:19.21 244th 32:09.05 270th
255th 99 Max Choboian Classic 50+ Men 70:48.89 +30:38.56 22:31.19 324th 12:07.00 125th 12:21.24 310th 6:14.98 239th 9:19.99 260th 8:14.49 145th 44:12.42 293rd 26:36.47 144th
256th 267 Robin Hoff Classic 50+ Women 70:49.35 +30:39.02 19:02.80 241st 15:38.83 293rd 9:25.60 224th 7:11.87 306th 9:42.53 267th 9:47.72 256th 38:10.93 241st 32:38.42 279th
257th 54 Matt Blevins Classic 40-49 Men 70:54.17 +30:43.84 19:48.16 275th 16:03.08 302nd 9:17.78 218th 7:13.59 308th 8:40.38 225th 9:51.18 260th 37:46.32 233rd 33:07.85 284th
258th 424 Hugh Parrish Classic 21-39 Men 70:56.30 +30:45.97 19:06.23 245th 18:51.78 341st 9:36.85 232nd 6:07.50 222nd 8:55.59 240th 8:18.35 160th 37:38.67 226th 33:17.63 285th
259th 88 Aaron Carew Classic 21-39 Men 71:28.42 +31:18.09 23:10.96 330th 13:46.88 221st 10:17.53 260th 6:05.88 218th 9:19.26 259th 8:47.91 208th 42:47.75 287th 28:40.67 203rd
260th 125 Craig Daigle Classic 21-39 Men 71:54.64 +31:44.31 20:03.14 278th 14:38.56 257th 10:40.11 274th 6:30.91 265th 9:43.25 268th 10:18.67 281st 40:26.50 260th 31:28.14 262nd
261st 414 Jonathan Ooms Classic 21-39 Men 72:02.66 +31:52.33 19:33.00 264th 15:52.02 300th 9:00.21 189th 6:23.75 253rd 9:02.45 248th 12:11.23 309th 37:35.66 225th 34:27.00 289th
262nd 172 Brad Eich Classic 50+ Men 72:03.23 +31:52.90 15:46.16 107th 25:39.17 364th 8:02.15 126th 6:38.38 277th 7:26.27 153rd 8:31.10 180th 31:14.58 119th 40:48.65 317th
263rd 128 Laura Danley Classic 21-39 Women 72:20.59 +32:10.26 22:39.81 327th 12:38.42 169th 13:17.23 324th 5:50.53 180th 9:15.92 257th 8:38.68 194th 45:12.96 302nd 27:07.63 165th
264th 306 Drew Kern Classic 40-49 Men 72:22.38 +32:12.05 20:45.69 295th 15:20.20 285th 10:04.74 254th 6:35.92 273rd 9:45.87 271st 9:49.96 257th 40:36.30 264th 31:46.08 266th
265th 118 Kimball Crangle Classic 40-49 Women 72:28.11 +32:17.78 19:34.02 265th 17:29.05 324th 9:55.86 246th 7:16.79 310th 8:19.00 202nd 9:53.39 262nd 37:48.88 234th 34:39.23 291st
266th 27 Brittany Armentrout Classic 21-39 Women 72:58.00 +32:47.67 22:07.72 317th 13:44.78 215th 10:32.13 271st 6:42.42 282nd 10:22.34 285th 9:28.61 246th 43:02.19 288th 29:55.81 231st
267th 444 Kenny Queen Classic 21-39 Men 73:00.19 +32:49.86 19:50.09 277th 15:41.06 294th 9:59.16 250th 7:25.60 317th 10:12.60 282nd 9:51.68 261st 40:01.85 255th 32:58.34 282nd
268th 235 Chris Groves Classic 40-49 Men 73:02.32 +32:51.99 24:27.66 347th 13:40.84 211th 10:30.00 270th 6:12.99 233rd 8:41.52 227th 9:29.31 247th 43:39.18 290th 29:23.14 222nd
269th 208 Franz Garsombke Classic 40-49 Men 73:03.22 +32:52.89 16:05.77 118th 13:57.59 231st 7:25.46 77th 6:22.66 250th 6:24.86 71st 22:46.88 337th 29:56.09 92nd 43:07.13 323rd
270th 427 Michael Patterson Classic 40-49 Men 73:13.96 +33:03.63 21:17.00 302nd 14:47.23 263rd 10:52.84 279th 6:25.29 258th 9:38.12 264th 10:13.48 278th 41:47.96 278th 31:26.00 261st
271st 443 Katie Purdy Classic 21-39 Women 73:14.72 +33:04.39 20:14.80 283rd 16:53.02 314th 10:01.62 251st 7:10.53 304th 8:55.49 239th 9:59.26 266th 39:11.91 250th 34:02.81 287th
272nd 308 Daniel Kingery Classic 40-49 Men 73:26.81 +33:16.48 21:36.18 308th 13:52.75 229th 14:00.73 329th 5:49.62 173rd 9:24.29 261st 8:43.24 201st 45:01.20 300th 28:25.61 198th
273rd 161 Andrew Drennan Classic 21-39 Men 73:27.80 +33:17.47 20:11.10 282nd 14:17.49 243rd 13:06.80 318th 6:22.12 249th 9:17.34 258th 10:12.95 277th 42:35.24 283rd 30:52.56 250th
274th 296 Marlo Jones Classic 21-39 Women 73:48.63 +33:38.30 21:37.20 309th 16:16.03 308th 10:04.30 253rd 6:47.44 287th 9:39.13 265th 9:24.53 242nd 41:20.63 274th 32:28.00 276th
275th 337 Rusha Lev Classic 40-49 Women 74:02.31 +33:51.98 19:42.83 270th 19:04.38 343rd 8:45.06 175th 7:35.86 322nd 8:34.05 219th 10:20.13 282nd 37:01.94 218th 37:00.37 305th
276th 590 David Wirth Classic 21-39 Men 74:11.71 +34:01.38 21:19.50 304th 13:41.83 212th 12:01.68 303rd 6:06.11 219th= 10:55.32 303rd 10:07.27 274th 44:16.50 294th 29:55.21 230th
277th 364 Eric Marler Classic 50+ Men 74:12.69 +34:02.36 22:20.72 320th 13:14.48 203rd 11:33.59 295th 5:51.88 182nd 11:18.16 313th 9:53.86 263rd 45:12.47 301st 29:00.22 215th
278th 144 Christian Dickerson Classic 40-49 Men 74:18.25 +34:07.92 22:16.29 318th 14:23.43 244th 11:09.87 284th 5:57.62 198th 10:34.71 291st 9:56.33 264th 44:00.87 291st 30:17.38 241st
279th 335 Trevor Leonard Classic 21-39 Men 74:23.53 +34:13.20 16:46.57 154th 19:11.21 344th 7:40.33 99th 7:57.50 330th 7:07.46 127th 15:40.46 330th 31:34.36 127th 42:49.17 321st
280th 448 Graeme Radlo Classic 21-39 Men 74:27.46 +34:17.13 25:03.53 348th 12:23.98 151st 11:32.43 291st 5:27.57 99th 10:53.45 302nd 9:06.50 226th 47:29.41 315th 26:58.05 159th
281st 339 Michael Limback Classic 50+ Men 74:28.86 +34:18.53 19:31.47 263rd 18:30.82 337th 9:20.35 219th 6:42.58 284th 9:13.03 256th 11:10.61 299th 38:04.85 239th 36:24.01 301st
282nd 42 David Begley Classic 21-39 Men 74:47.45 +34:37.12 22:20.59 319th 13:55.60 230th 11:13.53 289th 6:20.39 245th 10:00.47 276th 10:56.87 293rd 43:34.59 289th 31:12.86 255th
283rd 474 John Rupp Classic 21-39 Men 75:02.20 +34:51.87 21:27.57 306th 13:36.56 209th 12:19.55 308th 5:57.90 200th 10:34.45 290th 11:06.17 296th 44:21.57 296th 30:40.63 247th
284th 242 Jason Hall Classic 40-49 Men 75:07.92 +34:57.59 22:01.73 316th 15:43.80 296th 10:33.27 272nd 6:36.60 274th 10:08.90 280th 10:03.62 269th 42:43.90 286th 32:24.02 275th
285th 336 Guy Lev Classic 40-49 Men 75:08.76 +34:58.43 23:02.89 329th 14:23.73 245th 12:50.10 315th 5:49.26 171st 10:19.71 284th 8:43.07 200th 46:12.70 307th 28:56.06 213th
286th 152 Ty Dokken Classic 40-49 Men 75:15.84 +35:05.51 19:42.32 269th 15:14.36 281st 12:18.29 306th 7:13.43 307th 10:36.01 292nd 10:11.43 276th 42:36.62 284th 32:39.22 280th
287th 167 Ben Dwyer Classic 21-39 Men 75:29.78 +35:19.45 20:32.25 289th 14:36.77 255th 12:29.38 312th 6:34.29 271st 11:10.65 308th 10:06.44 273rd 44:12.28 292nd 31:17.50 256th
288th 78 Lynn Bush Classic Pro Women 76:05.80 +35:55.47 23:13.22 332nd 15:42.32 295th 12:26.16 311th 6:31.63 267th 8:56.93 242nd 9:15.54 237th 44:36.31 298th 31:29.49 263rd
289th 325 Chad Laine Classic 21-39 Men 76:30.08 +36:19.75 22:53.52 328th 13:51.06 228th 11:52.56 301st 6:03.45 212th 11:05.75 307th 10:43.74 290th 45:51.83 305th 30:38.25 246th
290th 138 Tommy Delgado Classic 40-49 Men 76:54.62 +36:44.29 23:12.18 331st 14:29.98 250th 12:19.99 309th 6:37.99 276th 10:49.09 301st 9:25.39 243rd 46:21.26 309th 30:33.36 244th
291st 189 Brian Fletcher Classic 50+ Men 77:03.94 +36:53.61 15:55.92 109th 26:29.39 366th 8:00.24 120th 11:32.24 346th 6:59.08 117th 8:07.07 137th 30:55.24 112th 46:08.70 328th
292nd 432 Jesse Perreault Classic 40-49 Men 77:18.80 +37:08.47 15:14.70 81st 10:52.04 51st 7:00.53 53rd 30:17.68 347th 6:33.39 77th 7:20.46 61st 28:48.62 71st 48:30.18 331st
293rd 45 Aaron Bell Classic 40-49 Men 77:23.66 +37:13.33 22:37.82 326th 19:23.80 346th 9:41.93 238th 7:24.84 315th 8:45.93 231st 9:29.34 248th 41:05.68 269th 36:17.98 300th
294th 349 Rustin Lucken Classic 40-49 Men 77:29.51 +37:19.18 21:20.53 305th 14:39.69 259th 13:07.29 319th 6:31.44 266th 10:16.25 283rd 11:34.31 303rd 44:44.07 299th 32:45.44 281st
295th 438 Tom Poage Classic 50+ Men 78:23.70 +38:13.37 23:46.22 339th 15:03.20 270th 11:40.48 296th 6:14.17 237th 10:46.85 299th 10:52.78 291st 46:13.55 308th 32:10.15 271st
296th 372 Tim Mccabe Classic 21-39 Men 78:25.90 +38:15.57 23:41.00 338th 15:07.07 275th 12:19.20 307th 6:49.67 290th 10:11.59 281st 10:17.37 280th 46:11.79 306th 32:14.11 272nd
297th 30 Kevin Bains Classic 40-49 Men 78:50.19 +38:39.86 17:28.97 183rd 15:38.05 292nd 9:01.19 191st 7:06.00 302nd 9:06.95 251st 20:29.03 336th 35:37.11 197th 43:13.08 324th
298th 391 Travis Moore Classic 21-39 Men 79:02.82 +38:52.49 26:44.39 356th 12:08.80 129th 13:21.55 325th 5:20.54 77th 11:11.89 310th 10:15.65 279th 51:17.83 322nd 27:44.99 186th
299th 81 Ian Buxton Classic 21-39 Men 79:04.18 +38:53.85 20:53.48 299th 15:14.68 282nd 10:15.87 258th 7:40.50 323rd 10:33.01 289th 14:26.64 324th 41:42.36 277th 37:21.82 309th
300th 126 Diane Damra Classic 40-49 Women 79:15.62 +39:05.29 23:40.40 337th 18:32.01 338th 9:54.06 243rd 7:16.96 311th 9:09.02 253rd 10:43.17 289th 42:43.48 285th 36:32.14 302nd
301st 121 Shaun Cwick Classic 21-39 Men 79:21.81 +39:11.48 18:06.24 205th 20:48.65 349th 9:11.21 207th 6:00.26 202nd 8:59.60 245th 16:15.85 333rd 36:17.05 210th 43:04.76 322nd
302nd 316 Stacey Kramer Classic 40-49 Women 79:48.15 +39:37.82 20:08.51 279th 19:54.30 347th 11:00.79 282nd 8:27.14 332nd 8:49.59 234th 11:27.82 302nd 39:58.89 254th 39:49.26 314th
303rd 344 Tara Longnecker Classic 40-49 Women 80:27.40 +40:17.07 21:13.09 301st 15:14.22 280th 11:13.39 288th 6:40.05 278th 9:51.02 273rd 16:15.63 332nd 42:17.50 281st 38:09.90 312th
304th 429 Karyn Peabody Classic 40-49 Women 81:02.22 +40:51.89 20:46.57 296th 22:41.03 356th 11:32.48 292nd 7:23.29 314th 8:41.70 228th 9:57.15 265th 41:00.75 268th 40:01.47 316th
305th 29 Nick Axelberd Classic 40-49 Men 81:16.44 +41:06.11 22:22.26 321st 17:36.67 327th 12:41.77 314th 7:22.55 313th 10:42.78 297th 10:30.41 287th 45:46.81 303rd 35:29.63 296th
306th 268 Kelly Hoffman Classic 21-39 Women 81:18.44 +41:08.11 23:26.82 334th 16:27.36 312th 11:13.27 287th 7:27.91 318th 12:07.71 323rd 10:35.37 288th 46:47.80 312th 34:30.64 290th
307th 266 Rick Hirsch Classic 50+ Men 81:57.34 +41:47.01 21:29.61 307th 16:59.32 317th 11:41.09 297th 7:47.09 326th 11:16.19 311th 12:44.04 315th 44:26.89 297th 37:30.45 311th
308th 107 Joe Colella Classic 21-39 Men 82:09.36 +41:59.03 23:18.29 333rd 16:06.46 304th 12:33.80 313th 6:56.33 296th 11:17.52 312th 11:56.96 307th 47:09.61 314th 34:59.75 293rd
309th 493 Anthony Schubert Classic 21-39 Men 82:21.65 +42:11.32 19:01.80 240th 25:18.87 363rd 9:55.89 247th 6:35.64 272nd 12:14.11 324th 9:15.34 236th 41:11.80 271st 41:09.85 319th
310th 322 Ryan Kunisch Classic 40-49 Men 82:34.87 +42:24.54 21:46.38 312th 17:03.19 321st 13:25.22 326th 7:49.84 328th 11:33.25 317th 10:56.99 294th 46:44.85 311th 35:50.02 297th
311th 103 Kit Clunis Classic 21-39 Men 82:39.89 +42:29.56 22:33.05 325th 17:53.54 330th 13:05.68 316th 7:05.69 301st 10:48.61 300th 11:13.32 300th 46:27.34 310th 36:12.55 298th
312th 79 Steve Bussey Classic 50+ Men 82:45.12 +42:34.79 24:05.42 344th 16:10.62 306th 12:10.20 305th 7:03.69 298th 12:21.99 325th 10:53.20 292nd 48:37.61 317th 34:07.51 288th
313th 463 Yancy Riggs Classic 40-49 Men 83:14.88 +43:04.55 22:00.88 315th 14:58.25 269th 13:06.77 317th 6:41.48 279th 14:20.64 331st 12:06.86 308th 49:28.29 320th 33:46.59 286th
314th 200 Brian Fredricksen Classic 21-39 Men 83:41.72 +43:31.39 25:44.71 350th 13:46.65 219th 16:57.62 339th 5:45.65 158th 11:22.38 314th 10:04.71 270th 54:04.71 330th 29:37.01 224th
315th 568 Daniel Warner Classic 21-39 Men 83:58.19 +43:47.86 25:10.12 349th 17:00.41 318th 13:15.36 322nd 7:31.32 320th 10:31.00 288th 10:29.98 286th 48:56.48 318th 35:01.71 294th
316th 374 Harley Mcclellan Classic 21-39 Men 84:14.96 +44:04.63 22:30.11 323rd 16:13.40 307th 11:45.59 298th 7:06.77 303rd 12:32.95 328th 14:06.14 323rd 46:48.65 313th 37:26.31 310th
317th 75 Stephanie Bures Classic 40-49 Women 84:48.28 +44:37.95 23:30.38 335th 18:02.56 332nd 13:14.69 321st 7:49.25 327th 11:04.50 306th 11:06.90 298th 47:49.57 316th 36:58.71 304th
318th 37 Alan Barrios Classic Under 21 Men 86:07.00 +45:56.67 23:57.40 342nd 14:33.24 253rd 15:51.93 336th 6:14.46 238th 13:48.53 330th 11:41.44 304th 53:37.86 329th 32:29.14 277th
319th 570 Ashlie Watters Classic 21-39 Women 88:32.71 +48:22.38 26:08.30 353rd 18:17.42 335th 13:39.32 328th 7:42.66 324th 11:38.21 318th 11:06.80 297th 51:25.83 323rd 37:06.88 306th
320th 516 Eric Smith Classic 40-49 Men 91:28.80 +51:18.47 27:09.78 357th 18:21.05 336th 13:16.18 323rd 8:38.57 334th 11:11.48 309th 12:51.74 317th 51:37.44 324th 39:51.36 315th
321st 131 Alex Davidson Classic 21-39 Men 92:13.12 +52:02.79 19:27.63 260th 40:56.07 372nd 9:03.54 197th 5:43.56 151st 8:25.26 210th 8:37.06 193rd 36:56.43 217th 55:16.69 335th
322nd 89 Verne Carlson Classic 50+ Men 92:47.21 +52:36.88 23:51.29 341st 22:21.86 354th 13:29.74 327th 8:40.59 335th 11:40.17 320th 12:43.56 314th 49:01.20 319th 43:46.01 325th
323rd 495 Andrew Schwabe Classic 40-49 Men 94:29.27 +54:18.94 27:22.75 359th 19:23.68 345th 14:10.68 330th 8:51.80 338th 11:47.92 322nd 12:52.44 318th 53:21.35 328th 41:07.92 318th
324th 545 David Townsend Classic 21-39 Men 96:08.88 +55:58.55 28:55.50 365th 17:26.25 323rd 15:44.31 335th 7:53.12 329th 14:42.98 332nd 11:26.72 301st 59:22.79 335th 36:46.09 303rd
325th 133 Brooke Davis Classic 40-49 Women 98:10.30 +57:59.97 24:24.14 346th 21:54.80 352nd 16:06.62 338th 8:31.42 333rd 12:23.64 326th 14:49.68 328th 52:54.40 326th 45:15.90 326th
326th 142 Aj Diaz Classic 21-39 Men 99:49.10 +59:38.77 26:03.41 352nd 18:41.79 340th 16:58.23 340th 8:45.20 336th 15:21.23 333rd 13:59.24 321st 58:22.87 334th 41:26.23 320th
327th 171 Genevieve Ehrhardt Classic 21-39 Women 100:42.97 +60:32.64 28:01.42 362nd 21:46.72 351st 14:10.97 331st 9:15.84 340th 10:37.02 293rd 16:51.00 335th 52:49.41 325th 47:53.56 330th
328th 287 Deborah Huntley Classic 40-49 Women 101:18.35 +61:08.02 27:18.77 358th 20:47.52 348th 17:01.43 341st 8:20.47 331st 11:25.75 315th 16:24.41 334th 55:45.95 333rd 45:32.40 327th
329th 582 Joel White Classic 21-39 Men 101:24.67 +61:14.34 20:56.41 300th 23:00.96 358th 14:35.97 333rd 8:54.04 339th 19:24.94 336th 14:32.35 325th 54:57.32 332nd 46:27.35 329th
330th 243 Trey Hamilton Classic 40-49 Men 104:46.59 +64:36.26 25:52.06 351st 24:40.63 361st 15:57.07 337th 10:17.58 343rd 12:26.28 327th 15:32.97 329th 54:15.41 331st 50:31.18 332nd
331st 290 Warrick Jervis Classic 40-49 Men 105:19.49 +65:09.16 20:18.05 285th 33:24.69 369th 14:17.42 332nd 6:41.62 280th 18:25.47 335th 12:12.24 311th 53:00.94 327th 52:18.55 334th
332nd 397 Cris Muhler Classic 40-49 Men 106:07.06 +65:56.73 26:31.68 355th 15:53.37 301st 19:45.57 345th 7:20.33 312th 20:40.26 337th 15:55.85 331st 66:57.51 336th 39:09.55 313th
333rd 36 Josh Barrett Classic 21-39 Men 119:14.78 +79:04.45 31:53.54 369th 26:23.25 365th 19:11.82 343rd 10:24.34 344th 16:33.83 334th 14:48.00 327th 67:39.19 337th 51:35.59 333rd
334th 193 Cy Foppe Classic Under 21 Men 122:02.27 +81:51.94 39:07.63 373rd 16:23.01 310th 19:44.16 344th 7:25.13 316th 26:00.09 340th 13:22.25 320th 84:51.88 339th 37:10.39 307th
335th 224 Ismael Gonzalez Classic 40-49 Men 126:20.24 +86:09.91 37:39.27 372nd 16:03.15 303rd 24:00.12 348th 7:10.69 305th 27:22.53 341st 14:04.48 322nd 89:01.92 340th 37:18.32 308th
  342 Ryan Littleton Classic 21-39 Men DNF   27:39.98 360th 17:23.30 322nd 18:32.75 342nd         14:40.95 326th        
  41 John Becker Classic 50+ Men DNF   15:34.77 100th 33:31.52 370th 7:36.64 91st 5:38.31 134th 6:00.69 46th     29:12.10 79th    
  278 Nicholas Howell Classic 50+ Men DNF   16:39.35 145th 14:36.32 254th 7:38.12 92nd 6:22.72 251st 7:11.77 135th     31:29.24 124th    
  310 Rich Klusman Classic 40-49 Men DNF   21:59.00 314th 24:59.51 362nd 11:06.84 283rd 9:56.82 342nd 12:41.72 329th     45:47.56 304th    
  105 Daniel Cohn Classic 21-39 Men DNF   17:53.81 196th 14:52.11 265th 10:21.47 264th 7:03.61 297th 22:55.19 338th     51:10.47 321st    
  40 David Beasock Classic 21-39 Men DNF   29:20.61 366th 18:10.19 334th 20:11.28 346th 9:21.21 341st 24:49.03 339th     74:20.92 338th    
  481 Dayna Saunders Classic 40-49 Women DNF           1:20.57 1st 6:24.52 255th 8:19.70 203rd 8:45.78 204th        
  494 Chris Schumann Classic 21-39 Men DNF   18:49.29 234th 11:56.64 109th 9:08.98 204th 5:24.51 89th=                
  111 Forbes Cone Classic 21-39 Men DNF   17:00.44 162nd= 14:03.40 236th 8:25.18 151st 5:49.25 170th                
  403 Brandon Mutari Classic 21-39 Men DNF   19:36.24 268th 12:45.11 174th 14:40.78 334th 6:07.67 223rd                
  431 John D. Pennington Classic 50+ Men DNF   15:17.52 83rd 22:02.90 353rd 7:45.01 102nd 6:08.93 224th                
  581 Greg Wheltle Classic 21-39 Men DNF   20:35.69 292nd 16:43.56 313th 10:49.15 278th 7:29.14 319th                
  354 Aram Mahmood Classic 21-39 Men DNF   34:28.29 370th 18:41.70 339th 22:04.77 347th 7:34.30 321st                
  298 Griffin Jory Classic 21-39 Men DNF   13:55.05 36th 9:50.93 11th                        
  197 Cooper Francone Classic Under 21 Men DNF   19:01.33 239th 11:45.92 95th                        
  517 Jack Snead Classic 21-39 Men DNF   15:32.17 95th 12:36.61 165th                        
  145 John Dixon Classic 21-39 Men DNF   15:45.54 106th 14:27.36 248th                        
  70 Andrew Bruning Classic 40-49 Men DNF   17:28.52 182nd 14:28.38 249th                        
  305 Jason Kennedy Classic 21-39 Men DNF   23:46.82 340th 14:37.00 256th                        
  106 Ryan Colatosti Classic 21-39 Men DNF   18:37.53 225th 15:04.33 272nd                        
  66 Brian Brokling Classic 21-39 Men DNF   28:15.95 364th 15:04.95 273rd                        
  388 Jon Mikkelson Classic 21-39 Men DNF   16:32.71 142nd 15:13.75 277th                        
  585 Sarah Willett Classic 21-39 Women DNF   26:14.38 354th 15:14.04 278th                        
  289 Samantha Jerding Classic 21-39 Women DNF   28:08.73 363rd 15:26.82 288th                        
  33 Ryan Barbone Classic 21-39 Men DNF   41:36.03 375th 15:48.79 298th                        
  394 Chad Moran Classic 21-39 Men DNF   24:23.93 345th 15:51.73 299th                        
  382 Jim Mckeever Classic 21-39 Men DNF   27:54.93 361st 16:53.50 315th                        
  230 Shawn Green Classic 50+ Men DNF   22:25.28 322nd 17:03.06 320th                        
  206 Bryan Gardner Classic 21-39 Men DNF   19:45.54 271st 17:30.36 325th                        
  174 Seth Elliott Classic 21-39 Men DNF   31:01.11 368th 18:03.20 333rd                        
  191 Kasie Fogleman Classic 40-49 Women DNF   41:23.57 374th 21:17.58 350th                        
  341 Kristi Lindquist Classic 40-49 Women DNF   19:18.06 253rd 22:36.61 355th                        
  367 Amanda Marvin Classic 21-39 Women DNF   23:32.43 336th 22:47.99 357th                        
  469 Victor Rodriguez Classic 40-49 Men DNF   19:10.71 251st 23:16.78 359th                        
  255 Joel Head Classic 40-49 Men DNF   18:28.17 219th 23:20.93 360th                        
  53 Josh Blair Classic 40-49 Men DNF   24:03.02 343rd 28:31.66 367th                        
  490 Sam Schneider Classic Under 21 Men DNF   16:22.90 133rd 31:11.14 368th                        
  236 Rafael Guevara Classic 21-39 Men DNF   16:22.40 132nd 39:21.07 371st                        
  87 Alexander Cardenas Classic Under 21 Men DNF   36:46.98 371st 47:06.54 373rd                        
  108 Nathan Collier Classic 21-39 Men DNF   12:17.76 7th 48:10.66 374th                        
  252 Todd Hawkins Classic 40-49 Men DNF   30:37.34 367th                            
  395 Roger Moran Classic 50+ Men DNF   82:22.53 376th                            

Lite

Overall

4.5 miles 671ft

Pos No. Name Class Time Behind 3-NTM Road Climb 4-Rim Rock 5-Cottonwood 6-Brewery Total Ascent Total Descent
1st 384 Jabez Meulemans Lite 21-39 Men 23:03.43   5:02.68 1st 5:53.65 13th 5:05.81 1st 7:01.29 2nd 10:08.49 1st 12:54.94 8th
2nd 396 Adam Mote Lite Under 21 Men 24:11.21 +1:07.78 6:17.44 3rd 5:22.67 4th 5:28.08 3rd 7:03.02 4th 11:45.52 3rd 12:25.69 2nd
3rd 530 Ned Stitt Lite 40-49 Men 25:12.55 +2:09.12 7:12.60 9th 5:08.17 1st 5:55.94 4th 6:55.84 1st 13:08.54 7th 12:04.01 1st
4th 499 Takoda Sellers Lite Under 21 Men 25:22.96 +2:19.53 5:55.46 2nd 6:21.81 18th 5:19.53 2nd 7:46.16 10th 11:14.99 2nd 14:07.97 14th
5th 136 Carsten Dede Lite 40-49 Men 25:42.24 +2:38.81 6:55.58 7th 5:30.56 6th 6:03.85 5th 7:12.25 6th 12:59.43 5th 12:42.81 5th
6th 546 Wayne Trader Lite 50+ Men 25:45.20 +2:41.77 6:53.95 6th 5:35.39 8th 6:05.20 6th 7:10.66 5th 12:59.15 4th 12:46.05 6th
7th 573 Kyle Webb Lite 21-39 Men 26:40.98 +3:37.55 7:20.43 11th 5:36.88 9th 6:26.30 9th 7:17.37 7th 13:46.73 8th 12:54.25 7th
8th 447 Douglas Radi Lite 50+ Men 26:41.04 +3:37.61 8:00.53 14th 5:28.40 5th 6:10.60 7th 7:01.51 3rd 14:11.13 10th 12:29.91 3rd
9th 564 Matty Walker Lite 40-49 Men 27:35.50 +4:32.07 7:41.15 12th 5:16.86 3rd 7:11.90 15th 7:25.59 8th 14:53.05 13th 12:42.45 4th
10th 100 Joe Clark Lite 21-39 Men 27:38.97 +4:35.54 7:04.56 8th 5:12.15 2nd 7:32.09 17th 7:50.17 11th 14:36.65 12th 13:02.32 9th
11th 571 Brett Waxler Lite 21-39 Men 28:00.37 +4:56.94 6:39.80 4th 6:53.62 27th 6:20.15 8th 8:06.80 12th 12:59.95 6th 15:00.42 19th
12th 192 Jon Folkestad Lite 40-49 Men 28:39.80 +5:36.37 8:24.45 18th= 5:37.91 10th 6:58.14 12th 7:39.30 9th 15:22.59 16th 13:17.21 10th
13th 276 Christine Horst Lite 40-49 Women 28:56.60 +5:53.17 7:49.09 13th 6:05.16 15th 6:35.17 10th 8:27.18 17th 14:24.26 11th 14:32.34 16th
14th 74 Kevin Burbach Lite 21-39 Men 29:43.23 +6:39.80 8:02.79 15th 5:32.59 7th 7:49.25 19th 8:18.60 16th 15:52.04 19th 13:51.19 11th
15th 525 Cole Stanley Lite 40-49 Men 30:54.92 +7:51.49 7:19.16 10th 7:39.14 38th 6:37.27 11th 9:19.35 25th 13:56.43 9th 16:58.49 29th
16th 153 Wade Dollar Lite 50+ Men 31:33.32 +8:29.89 9:37.41 26th 5:41.89 12th 7:55.59 21st 8:18.43 14th 17:33.00 24th 14:00.32 13th
17th 181 Dario Esquibel Lite Under 21 Men 31:56.34 +8:52.91 9:00.36 24th 6:23.35 19th 7:56.29 22nd 8:36.34 19th 16:56.65 22nd 14:59.69 18th
18th 168 Robert Dzieciol Lite 21-39 Men 32:02.06 +8:58.63 8:19.87 17th 6:34.63 21st 8:09.88 23rd 8:57.68 23rd 16:29.75 20th 15:32.31 23rd
19th 491 Karen Schroeder Lite 21-39 Women 33:24.05 +10:20.62 8:11.06 16th 8:27.78 49th 7:09.39 14th 9:35.82 29th 15:20.45 15th 18:03.60 37th
20th 83 Christopher Caird Lite 40-49 Men 33:25.30 +10:21.87 10:02.94 34th 6:07.80 16th 8:43.15 32nd 8:31.41 18th 18:46.09 31st 14:39.21 17th
21st 501 Kathy Seybold Lite 40-49 Women 33:28.12 +10:24.69 11:05.95 44th 5:40.39 11th 8:23.23 27th 8:18.55 15th 19:29.18 36th 13:58.94 12th
22nd 299 Grace Jory Lite 21-39 Women 33:33.39 +10:29.96 8:59.17 23rd 6:53.28 26th 8:10.12 24th 9:30.82 28th 17:09.29 23rd 16:24.10 26th
23rd 62 Heather Brion Lite 40-49 Women 33:45.55 +10:42.12 8:24.45 18th= 8:11.54 46th 7:13.09 16th 9:56.47 34th 15:37.54 17th 18:08.01 38th
24th 531 Sloane Stricker Lite 40-49 Men 33:49.61 +10:46.18 9:56.54 30th 6:00.54 14th 9:36.65 42nd 8:15.88 13th 19:33.19 37th 14:16.42 15th
25th 368 David Mashburn Lite 50+ Men 33:58.17 +10:54.74 9:16.79 25th 6:38.22 22nd 9:12.64 37th 8:50.52 21st 18:29.43 27th 15:28.74 21st
26th 183 Kari Everson Lite 21-39 Women 34:14.17 +11:10.74 8:36.90 20th 6:23.94 20th 9:54.74 49th 9:18.59 24th 18:31.64 28th 15:42.53 24th
27th 318 Julie Kreyche Lite 21-39 Women 34:44.97 +11:41.54 9:54.77 29th 7:02.09 29th 8:22.82 26th 9:25.29 27th 18:17.59 25th 16:27.38 27th
28th 524 Noah Stanley Lite Under 21 Men 34:52.87 +11:49.44 6:51.78 5th 8:25.77 48th 8:10.18 25th 11:25.14 44th 15:01.96 14th 19:50.91 48th
29th 286 Jim Huntley Lite 50+ Men 35:24.46 +12:21.03 10:28.52 36th 6:40.53 24th 8:50.97 33rd 9:24.44 26th 19:19.49 34th 16:04.97 25th
30th 488 David Schmitt Lite 40-49 Men 36:02.12 +12:58.69 10:02.04 32nd 7:49.30 42nd 8:33.43 29th 9:37.35 31st 18:35.47 29th 17:26.65 33rd
31st 410 Danielle Ninness Lite 21-39 Women 36:04.98 +13:01.55 10:02.39 33rd 6:49.39 25th 9:21.90 38th 9:51.30 33rd 19:24.29 35th 16:40.69 28th
32nd 379 Jocelyn Mcgrath Lite 40-49 Women 36:20.28 +13:16.85 9:54.75 28th 7:44.05 40th 8:41.64 31st 9:59.84 35th 18:36.39 30th 17:43.89 36th
33rd 116 Arlo Corwin Lite 40-49 Men 36:25.75 +13:22.32 10:34.88 38th 7:25.09 36th 8:41.21 30th 9:44.57 32nd 19:16.09 33rd 17:09.66 30th
34th 117 Jen Craig Lite 21-39 Women 36:40.43 +13:37.00 10:45.49 42nd 7:48.25 41st 8:30.26 28th 9:36.43 30th 19:15.75 32nd 17:24.68 32nd
35th 565 Jason Walker Lite 40-49 Men 36:47.70 +13:44.27 10:37.94 39th 6:39.78 23rd 10:38.96 54th 8:51.02 22nd 21:16.90 45th 15:30.80 22nd
36th 292 Wyatt Johns Lite Under 21 Men 37:02.93 +13:59.50 9:53.50 27th 7:15.40 33rd 9:44.76 47th 10:09.27 36th 19:38.26 39th 17:24.67 31st
37th 232 Laura Griebenow Lite 21-39 Women 37:52.91 +14:49.48 10:29.78 37th 7:38.59 37th 9:07.76 35th 10:36.78 39th 19:37.54 38th 18:15.37 39th
38th 457 Edward Refvem Lite 21-39 Men 37:57.21 +14:53.78 13:12.14 57th 6:20.88 17th 9:41.38 46th 8:42.81 20th 22:53.52 53rd 15:03.69 20th
39th 122 Paige Cybulski Lite 21-39 Women 38:17.50 +15:14.07 10:03.25 35th 7:39.39 39th 9:37.37 44th 10:57.49 40th 19:40.62 40th 18:36.88 40th
40th 182 Jacqueline Esquibel Lite 40-49 Women 38:22.34 +15:18.91 8:50.77 22nd 10:07.42 58th 7:51.51 20th 11:32.64 46th 16:42.28 21st 21:40.06 54th
41st 277 Pam Howard Lite 40-49 Women 38:38.26 +15:34.83 10:39.31 40th 8:55.34 53rd 7:44.40 18th 11:19.21 42nd 18:23.71 26th 20:14.55 50th
42nd 253 Brett Hays Lite 50+ Men 38:42.01 +15:38.58 11:16.52 45th 7:16.28 34th 9:47.35 48th 10:21.86 37th 21:03.87 43rd 17:38.14 35th
43rd 124 Elizabeth Daigle Lite 21-39 Women 40:37.18 +17:33.75 11:44.26 48th 7:55.64 44th 9:36.93 43rd 11:20.35 43rd 21:21.19 46th 19:15.99 44th
44th 97 Pete Chiappa Lite 40-49 Men 40:38.07 +17:34.64 12:28.56 55th 7:07.21 31st 10:38.58 53rd 10:23.72 38th 23:07.14 55th 17:30.93 34th
45th 272 Narissa Holmgren Lite 40-49 Women 40:56.21 +17:52.78 10:39.92 41st 9:28.72 55th 9:08.57 36th 11:39.00 48th 19:48.49 41st 21:07.72 53rd
46th 270 Bryan Holinka Lite 40-49 Men 41:20.46 +18:17.03 11:52.70 50th 8:18.81 47th 9:29.45 39th 11:39.50 49th 21:22.15 47th 19:58.31 49th
47th 293 Sawyer Johns Lite Under 21 Men 41:45.40 +18:41.97 11:25.78 47th 7:12.90 32nd 11:35.63 59th 11:31.09 45th 23:01.41 54th 18:43.99 41st
48th 343 Spencer Lomax Lite 40-49 Men 41:58.20 +18:54.77 12:03.33 51st 7:51.38 43rd 10:28.06 52nd 11:35.43 47th 22:31.39 51st 19:26.81 45th
49th 60 Sally Brassill Lite 50+ Women 42:26.05 +19:22.62 13:15.56 58th 8:35.03 51st 9:31.52 41st 11:03.94 41st 22:47.08 52nd 19:38.97 47th
50th 487 Wyatt Schmitt Lite Under 21 Men 42:34.41 +19:30.98 11:05.86 43rd 9:04.01 54th 9:41.14 45th 12:43.40 55th 20:47.00 42nd 21:47.41 55th
51st 433 Charles Perrine Lite 40-49 Men 43:07.00 +20:03.57 12:25.52 54th 6:58.10 28th 11:26.03 58th 12:17.35 52nd 23:51.55 58th 19:15.45 43rd
52nd 352 Corrin Macluckie Lite 21-39 Women 45:32.56 +22:29.13 11:22.62 46th 10:03.53 57th 10:50.00 55th 13:16.41 58th 22:12.62 48th 23:19.94 58th
53rd 594 Anna Woodroof Lite 21-39 Women 46:01.41 +22:57.98 11:48.91 49th 8:51.87 52nd 11:55.42 61st 13:25.21 59th 23:44.33 56th 22:17.08 56th
54th 416 Nick Osburn Lite Under 21 Men 47:28.49 +24:25.06 13:43.64 60th 7:22.43 35th 14:14.44 65th 12:07.98 51st 27:58.08 61st 19:30.41 46th
55th 261 Kent Heyborne Lite 50+ Men 47:31.90 +24:28.47 12:56.10 56th 10:29.63 60th 9:30.71 40th 14:35.46 60th 22:26.81 50th 25:05.09 60th
56th 148 Casen Dobbs Lite Under 21 Men 48:04.34 +25:00.91 16:13.84 63rd 7:06.70 30th 12:44.94 63rd 11:58.86 50th 28:58.78 63rd 19:05.56 42nd
57th 21 Jeffrey Alexander Lite 21-39 Men 49:32.73 +26:29.30 15:38.68 62nd 8:30.02 50th 12:48.69 64th 12:35.34 54th 28:27.37 62nd 21:05.36 52nd
58th 205 Elizabeth Galloway Lite 21-39 Women 49:33.60 +26:30.17 13:23.36 59th 10:26.98 59th 12:34.98 62nd 13:08.28 57th 25:58.34 60th 23:35.26 59th
59th 345 Venessa Longseth Lite 40-49 Women 51:24.00 +28:20.57 12:08.48 52nd 12:20.30 62nd 11:39.98 60th 15:15.24 61st 23:48.46 57th 27:35.54 61st
60th 329 Jon Land Lite 21-39 Men 51:49.85 +28:46.42 20:09.71 64th 9:32.70 56th 9:06.75 34th 13:00.69 56th 29:16.46 64th 22:33.39 57th
61st 82 Lauren Cabe Lite 21-39 Women 58:26.16 +35:22.73 27:54.41 65th 8:10.47 45th 9:57.29 50th 12:23.99 53rd 37:51.70 65th 20:34.46 51st
62nd 567 Robert Wardlaw Lite 50+ Men 71:41.37 +48:37.94 10:00.52 31st 11:12.86 61st 11:05.54 57th 39:22.45 62nd 21:06.06 44th 50:35.31 62nd
63rd 466 Alex River Lite Under 21 Men 90:27.39 +67:23.96 14:17.46 61st 15:52.31 63rd 11:04.44 56th 49:13.18 63rd 25:21.90 59th 65:05.49 63rd
64th 566 David Wardlaw Lite Under 21 Men 104:46.17 +81:42.74 12:18.58 53rd 16:01.00 64th 10:01.53 51st 66:25.06 64th 22:20.11 49th 82:26.06 64th
  209 Billy Gaudet Lite 40-49 Men DNF   8:40.00 21st 38:04.00 65th 7:04.00 13th     15:44.00 18th