Results for Boltby Bash - 20-May-2018

Class Results

eBike

Overall

8 controls

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 (excluded) Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
1st 736 Greg Winspear Peddlers 7:59.42   2:06.35 1st 1:44.81 1st 2:15.71 1st 1:55.75 1st 1:41.61 1st
2nd 168 Chris Stoddart   8:44.43 +0:45.01 2:14.72 2nd     2:24.12 2nd 2:15.13 2nd 1:50.46 2nd
3rd 481 Ciaron Mckee Norton massive 9:06.31 +1:06.89 2:20.72 5th 9:10.63 2nd 2:28.60 3rd 2:17.37 3rd 1:59.62 6th
4th 116 Lee Chippendale   9:08.29 +1:08.87 2:19.88 4th     2:36.84 5th 2:17.89 4th 1:53.68 4th
5th 696 Alex von Filthy Rims Bloody Shins 9:13.90 +1:14.48 2:18.46 3rd     2:41.55 7th 2:23.33 5th 1:50.56 3rd
6th 153 Andrew Craggs Team Bike Scene 9:31.75 +1:32.33 2:23.86 6th     2:35.64 4th 2:33.02 7th 1:59.23 5th
7th 292 Michael Hall   9:39.51 +1:40.09 2:29.16 7th     2:37.67 6th 2:31.68 6th 2:01.00 7th
8th 566 Andrew Ramsay   10:50.71 +2:51.29 2:31.46 8th     3:10.39 9th 3:04.03 10th 2:04.83 8th
9th 3 Christoper Airey   10:56.29 +2:56.87 2:47.01 9th     2:59.20 8th 2:55.04 8th 2:15.04 9th
10th 394 Tim Kavanagh   12:04.68 +4:05.26 3:03.20 11th     3:43.02 11th 3:00.76 9th 2:17.70 10th
  443 Paul Lofthouse Old Gits DNF   2:55.75 10th     3:15.27 10th 3:24.25 11th    

Female Junior (U18)

Overall

8 controls

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 (excluded) Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
1st 364 Amber Hull EBCC 10:25.09   2:40.37 1st     2:52.22 1st 2:38.91 1st 2:13.59 1st

Female Master (U40)

Overall

8 controls

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 (excluded) Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
1st 50 Lucy Bell Wheelbase Northeast 9:19.01   2:22.00 1st 2:02.62 1st 2:38.37 1st 2:19.12 1st 1:59.52 1st
2nd 663 Kaylee Swift MTB Addicts 9:53.09 +0:34.08 2:29.83 2nd     2:48.96 2nd 2:27.10 2nd 2:07.20 2nd
3rd 533 Helen Palmer Valley Girls 10:17.01 +0:58.00 2:36.71 4th 2:16.01 2nd 2:49.47 3rd 2:41.54 5th 2:09.29 3rd
4th 180 Matea Deliu ATS Cycles 10:20.37 +1:01.36 2:33.39 3rd     2:55.18 4th 2:41.34 4th 2:10.46 4th
5th 99 Sarah Vayro   11:06.35 +1:47.34 2:44.57 5th 2:40.12 4th 3:14.57 9th 2:48.46 7th 2:18.75 8th
6th 643 Karen Spray Bigfoot MBC 11:14.22 +1:55.21 2:45.72 6th     3:10.99 7th 2:45.08 6th 2:32.43 12th
7th 39 Karen Knowles The Buckfasters 11:19.11 +2:00.10 2:46.26 7th     3:15.60 10th 3:01.07 8th 2:16.18 5th
8th 212 Jill Eccles Sprocket Spankers 11:23.72 +2:04.71 2:49.99 9th 2:30.50 3rd 3:07.42 6th 3:09.05 10th 2:17.26 6th
9th 454 Claire MacRae   11:28.12 +2:09.11 2:53.56 11th     2:59.42 5th 2:39.73 3rd 2:55.41 17th
10th 626 Grace Smith Smiths 11:51.07 +2:32.06 2:55.44 12th     3:13.63 8th 3:15.55 12th 2:26.45 11th
11th 888 Kelly Rafferty   11:52.57 +2:33.56 2:52.94 10th     3:29.56 13th 3:12.28 11th 2:17.79 7th
12th 376 Sarah Ison The Buckfasters 11:56.10 +2:37.09 2:49.92 8th     3:35.14 15th 3:06.58 9th 2:24.46 9th
13th 849 Karen Lederer   12:22.55 +3:03.54 2:55.75 13th     3:44.57 16th 3:16.04 13th 2:26.19 10th
14th 170 Lindsey Davison   12:41.98 +3:22.97 3:00.34 14th     3:31.42 14th 3:36.43 15th 2:33.79 13th
15th 332 Ruth Hindmarch   13:05.45 +3:46.44 3:04.06 15th     3:23.51 12th 3:54.96 17th 2:42.92 14th
16th 552 Emma Poole   13:06.74 +3:47.73 3:12.64 16th     3:22.74 11th 3:41.52 16th 2:49.84 15th
17th 737 Hayley Winspear Peddlers 13:37.45 +4:18.44 3:26.58 17th 3:29.43 5th 3:50.06 17th 3:28.13 14th 2:52.68 16th
18th 322 Rachel Hepburn Hamsterley Riders 16:42.77 +7:23.76 3:30.13 18th     4:36.95 18th 5:03.01 18th 3:32.68 18th
19th 78 Sara Robinson   18:13.16 +8:54.15 3:38.27 19th     4:39.24 19th 6:08.99 19th 3:46.66 19th

Female Senior (U30)

Overall

8 controls

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 (excluded) Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
1st 237 Sally Fletcher Peddlers 9:12.99   2:26.29 2nd     2:37.97 1st 2:15.08 1st 1:53.65 1st
2nd 262 Gabriele Gelgotaite Expert Bike Repair 9:28.11 +0:15.12 2:24.60 1st     2:39.00 2nd 2:24.57 2nd 1:59.94 2nd
3rd 4 Liz Waterhouse 4Play Cycles 10:26.41 +1:13.42 2:36.49 3rd     3:01.04 4th 2:35.53 3rd 2:13.35 3rd
4th 105 Tess Cakebread-Brown Sick Co 10:35.29 +1:22.30 2:41.40 4th     2:56.10 3rd 2:37.22 4th 2:20.57 4th
5th 267 Mairi Gillis Team CHR 11:10.81 +1:57.82 2:50.06 6th 2:57.50 1st 3:10.10 6th 2:48.50 5th 2:22.15 6th
6th 512 Rachel Trainor   11:18.23 +2:05.24 2:45.76 5th     3:04.70 5th 3:05.90 6th 2:21.87 5th
7th 312 Lianne Hartland Sprocket Spankers 13:24.94 +4:11.95 2:58.12 7th     3:29.49 7th 4:32.52 7th 2:24.81 7th
  143 Abigail Cooper   DNF   3:08.14 8th                

Female Veteran (40+)

Overall

8 controls

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 (excluded) Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
1st 694 Karen van Meerbeeck Giant UK 9:07.55   2:17.08 1st     2:33.77 1st 2:25.64 3rd 1:51.06 1st
2nd 543 Melissa Pearson Evans Cycles/Uberbike 9:24.87 +0:17.32 2:26.64 2nd     2:41.08 2nd 2:23.43 2nd 1:53.72 2nd
3rd 125 Janet Clarke Bigfoot MBC 9:38.38 +0:30.83 2:32.40 4th     2:42.49 3rd 2:19.58 1st 2:03.91 3rd
4th 582 Shona Ridley The Pub Chamonix 10:02.46 +0:54.91 2:28.60 3rd     2:47.92 5th 2:39.30 7th 2:06.64 4th
5th 203 Elaine Dowson Thirsk Massive 10:13.54 +1:05.99 2:39.23 8th     2:49.01 6th 2:34.10 4th 2:11.20 7th
6th 412 Emma Knowles Peddlers 10:15.14 +1:07.59 2:35.69 5th 2:13.78 1st 2:51.66 7th 2:35.28 5th 2:12.51 8th
7th 705 Donna Waring NIER 10:25.08 +1:17.53 2:39.31 9th     2:46.98 4th 2:36.18 6th 2:22.61 12th
8th 96 Kate Woodall Bikescene 10:38.89 +1:31.34 2:37.43 6th     3:03.24 9th 2:44.05 8th 2:14.17 9th
9th 620 Rachel Simpkins Kirkella Men's Club 10:53.10 +1:45.55 2:40.71 10th     3:07.37 11th 2:56.29 10th 2:08.73 5th
10th 527 Suzy Osborn Rave Racing 10:55.36 +1:47.81 2:44.28 11th     3:06.40 10th 2:46.62 9th 2:18.06 10th
11th 561 Lucy Prowse Amigos 11:04.88 +1:57.33 2:55.33 13th     2:59.58 8th 3:00.76 11th 2:09.21 6th
12th 119 Fiona Clacherty   11:21.29 +2:13.74 2:44.59 12th     3:10.84 12th 3:07.44 12th 2:18.42 11th
13th 172 Liz Dawson Pony Club 12:24.75 +3:17.20 3:00.05 14th 3:27.77 3rd 3:28.87 14th 3:28.83 14th 2:27.00 13th
14th 885 Jo Barnes   12:55.32 +3:47.77 3:20.23 15th     3:41.35 15th 3:22.79 13th 2:30.95 14th
15th 609 Louise Seal Secret Jellybaby Club 13:58.82 +4:51.27 3:41.33 17th 3:07.36 2nd 3:45.78 16th 3:51.40 15th 2:40.31 15th
16th 246 Helen Franks   15:29.30 +6:21.75 3:37.25 16th 3:43.41 4th 4:32.21 17th 4:24.30 16th 2:55.54 16th
  680 Cath Tilford York Cycleworks DNF   2:38.94 7th     3:19.42 13th        

Male Grand Vet (50+)

Overall

8 controls

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 (excluded) Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
1st 94 Joe Buckworth Team Bike Scene 8:11.59   2:05.81 1st     2:20.78 1st 2:04.09 2nd 1:40.91 1st
2nd 199 Mark Doughty Trailhead Thailand 8:20.78 +0:09.19 2:17.04 11th 1:46.03 1st 2:21.17 2nd 2:00.40 1st 1:42.17 2nd
3rd 95 Mark Buckworth TNR 8:42.60 +0:31.01 2:17.19 12th     2:29.64 7th 2:09.27 3rd 1:46.50 5th
4th 891 Mark Steel El Chorro 8:43.32 +0:31.73 2:14.17 8th     2:27.72 5th 2:14.03 6th 1:47.40 6th
5th 584 Alan Robertson Team CHR 8:43.61 +0:32.02 2:09.44 2nd 1:56.28 3rd 2:31.18 12th 2:13.53 5th 1:49.46 8th
6th 587 Mike Robinson Velosport 8:47.06 +0:35.47 2:10.82 4th     2:30.81 11th 2:17.20 10th 1:48.23 7th
7th 723 Nick Wilkin Thirsk Massive 8:47.65 +0:36.06 2:12.08 5th     2:25.87 3rd 2:23.54 17th 1:46.16 3rd
8th 176 Bill Deere Yorkshire Cycle Hub 8:53.68 +0:42.09 2:10.52 3rd     2:26.36 4th 2:30.37 27th 1:46.43 4th
9th 61 Simon Black This way up 8:55.43 +0:43.84 2:13.90 7th     2:32.78 17th 2:16.74 8th 1:52.01 13th
10th 529 Neil Owens Norton massive 8:57.02 +0:45.43 2:17.57 16th     2:30.14 9th 2:19.16 11th 1:50.15 10th
11th= 213 Neil Edgar Rave Racing 8:57.93 +0:46.34 2:13.02 6th     2:29.02 6th 2:11.59 4th 2:04.30 32nd
11th= 688 Alan Turnbull Team CHR 8:57.93 +0:46.34 2:15.92 9th 1:57.67 5th 2:34.93 20th 2:15.37 7th 1:51.71 11th
13th 598 Colin Sanderson 50`s Rockstars 9:01.45 +0:49.86 2:17.55 14th= 1:56.91 4th 2:30.04 8th 2:19.37 13th 1:54.49 15th
14th 136 Mark Condliffe ATS Cycles 9:02.55 +0:50.96 2:17.27 13th     2:34.53 19th 2:20.99 15th 1:49.76 9th
15th 537 Jonathan Parkin Bad Brains MBC 9:04.80 +0:53.21 2:19.27 18th 1:56.05 2nd 2:32.59 15th 2:16.89 9th 1:56.05 16th
16th 564 Ian Pyman   9:07.89 +0:56.30 2:20.83 20th     2:33.25 18th 2:19.80 14th 1:54.01 14th
17th 563 David Pybus Norton massive 9:10.86 +0:59.27 2:20.63 19th     2:31.47 13th 2:21.24 16th 1:57.52 20th
18th 425 Michael Leaney B&D CC 9:10.90 +0:59.31 2:24.61 24th     2:30.19 10th 2:24.20 18th 1:51.90 12th
19th 295 Pete Halls mountainbikerides.co.u 9:17.96 +1:06.37 2:18.50 17th     2:37.26 23rd 2:25.93 23rd 1:56.27 17th
20th 447 David Lowe The Fallhardy 9:19.76 +1:08.17 2:21.61 21st     2:36.84 22nd 2:24.89 20th 1:56.42 18th
21st 252 Alan Gardner   9:26.99 +1:15.40 2:17.55 14th= 2:09.40 6th 2:35.85 21st 2:24.82 19th 2:08.77 40th
22nd 284 David Gregory Team CHR 9:33.44 +1:21.85 2:24.89 25th 2:11.57 7th 2:41.49 25th 2:25.25 21st 2:01.81 24th
23rd 229 David Faulkner   9:37.04 +1:25.45 2:31.40 32nd     2:43.62 26th 2:19.22 12th 2:02.80 28th
24th 697 Mark Waddington Horseface 9:38.53 +1:26.94 2:39.07 43rd     2:32.48 14th 2:25.88 22nd 2:01.10 23rd
25th 741 Dave Wood   9:41.31 +1:29.72 2:23.18 23rd     2:48.48 30th 2:29.11 25th 2:00.54 22nd
26th 638 Paul Snape Velosport 9:48.02 +1:36.43 2:21.82 22nd     2:46.65 29th 2:42.29 37th 1:57.26 19th
27th 655 Andrew Stokes   9:51.98 +1:40.39 2:27.21 27th     2:49.67 32nd 2:32.93 29th 2:02.17 25th
28th 82 Paul Brewer   9:52.27 +1:40.68 2:16.54 10th     2:32.66 16th 2:28.34 24th 2:34.73 58th
29th 325 John Heseltine TNR 9:53.07 +1:41.48 2:30.53 31st     2:41.27 24th 2:36.68 32nd 2:04.59 33rd
30th 146 Rob Corney Team Colin 9:58.69 +1:47.10 2:28.16 28th     2:51.62 34th 2:34.75 30th 2:04.16 31st
31st 647 Marcus Start   10:00.51 +1:48.92 2:28.46 29th     2:49.04 31st 2:37.64 33rd 2:05.37 34th
32nd 236 Graeme Fletcher Hamsterley Whoppers 10:01.38 +1:49.79 2:44.88 47th     2:44.22 27th 2:29.53 26th 2:02.75 27th
33rd 627 Ian Smith MTB Berko 10:03.52 +1:51.93 2:26.43 26th     2:44.90 28th 2:44.78 43rd 2:07.41 38th
34th 345 Michael Hollins   10:03.77 +1:52.18 2:33.44 38th     2:53.54 36th 2:32.88 28th 2:03.91 29th
35th 386 Neville Johnson Wafty Krankers 10:04.15 +1:52.56 2:32.38 36th     2:54.74 38th 2:38.04 35th 1:58.99 21st
36th 79 Neil Brammer   10:19.52 +2:07.93 2:31.49 33rd     2:53.94 37th 2:50.00 47th 2:04.09 30th
37th 488 Bob McLoughlin CMBCCBA 10:20.36 +2:08.77 2:31.97 34th 3:00.28 17th 2:56.37 42nd 2:42.90 38th 2:09.12 42nd
38th 162 Graham Dale Amigos 10:21.05 +2:09.46 2:38.28 41st     2:52.64 35th 2:44.00 40th 2:06.13 35th
39th 51 Paul Bell Js Cycle Shack 10:22.26 +2:10.67 2:32.10 35th 2:14.43 8th 2:56.69 44th 2:44.53 42nd 2:08.94 41st
40th 342 Mark Holden CMBCCBA 10:27.59 +2:16.00 2:45.12 48th 2:27.28 11th 2:50.96 33rd 2:44.35 41st 2:07.16 36th
41st 724 Gary Elsworth   10:27.76 +2:16.17 2:30.22 30th 2:16.57 10th 2:57.69 46th 2:52.53 50th 2:07.32 37th
42nd 669 Craig Taylor WYRR 10:37.13 +2:25.54 2:42.64 46th     2:56.64 43rd 2:45.37 45th 2:12.48 49th
43rd 90 Simon Browne FOD 10:44.30 +2:32.71 2:36.80 39th     2:55.02 40th 3:00.56 52nd 2:11.92 48th
44th 711 Terry Watson 50`s Rockstars 10:45.41 +2:33.82 2:48.33 51st 2:16.41 9th 2:57.25 45th 2:48.28 46th 2:11.55 45th
45th 323 Andrew Herbert 50`s Rockstars 10:46.88 +2:35.29 2:37.50 40th 2:34.56 15th 2:54.78 39th 3:00.38 51st 2:14.22 51st
46th 446 Andrew Longstaff The Pub Chamonix 10:47.98 +2:36.39 2:41.65 45th     3:09.55 51st 2:41.49 36th 2:15.29 52nd
47th 608 Paul Scott   10:59.20 +2:47.61 2:49.66 53rd     3:06.18 49th 2:50.36 48th 2:13.00 50th
48th 152 Nick Cox Bummer Wolves 11:00.71 +2:49.12 2:45.92 49th 2:29.67 13th 2:59.43 47th 2:44.79 44th 2:30.57 56th
49th 245 Andrew Franks   11:08.24 +2:56.65 2:40.87 44th 2:29.19 12th 3:09.54 50th 2:43.17 39th 2:34.66 57th
50th 358 Kirk Howie Team Howie 11:13.75 +3:02.16 3:15.50 60th     2:55.08 41st 2:52.18 49th 2:10.99 44th
51st 77 Dave Braithwaite   11:20.21 +3:08.62 2:32.44 37th     4:07.28 58th 2:37.85 34th 2:02.64 26th
52nd 378 Andrew Jackson Wafty Krankers 11:25.79 +3:14.20 2:49.24 52nd     3:15.54 55th 3:09.44 53rd 2:11.57 46th
53rd 64 Andrew Blowers Windy Wheels 11:37.87 +3:26.28 2:47.43 50th     3:14.34 54th 3:14.72 55th 2:21.38 54th
54th 634 Richard Smith Js Cycle Shack 11:41.76 +3:30.17 2:56.12 58th 2:31.14 14th 3:11.81 52nd 3:16.16 56th 2:17.67 53rd
55th 545 Ron Perry 50`s Rockstars 12:02.01 +3:50.42 2:55.24 57th 2:57.15 16th 3:16.69 57th 3:10.60 54th 2:39.48 59th
56th 310 Desmond Hart Stockton Wheezers 12:08.79 +3:57.20 2:54.81 56th     3:13.10 53rd 3:52.49 58th 2:08.39 39th
57th 597 Andrew Sanderson Golden Sheep 5 12:11.78 +4:00.19 2:50.00 54th     3:16.26 56th 3:39.45 57th 2:26.07 55th
58th 29 Nigel Bainbridge Old Bastardo 12:31.07 +4:19.48 2:39.02 42nd     3:03.84 48th 4:38.47 59th 2:09.74 43rd
59th 189 Gregory Dionysios WETROCKNRIDE 17:41.54 +9:29.95 3:31.94 61st 3:34.00 18th 4:57.39 59th 6:32.17 61st 2:40.04 60th
  601 Neil Sawyer   DNF   3:06.48 59th         5:55.91 60th    
  607 Jeremy Scott CR99 DNF   2:54.19 55th         2:36.07 31st 2:11.87 47th

Male Junior (MU18)

Overall

8 controls

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 (excluded) Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
1st 483 Harvey Clacherty Team Bike Scene 7:37.33   1:56.46 1st     2:09.52 1st 1:54.02 1st 1:37.33 1st
2nd 214 Wes Fife   7:58.67 +0:21.34 2:01.37 2nd     2:16.85 3rd 1:58.92 2nd 1:41.53 2nd
3rd 519 Josh Noble Team Bike Scene 7:58.91 +0:21.58 2:02.53 4th     2:14.70 2nd 1:59.61 3rd 1:42.07 3rd
4th 511 Tom Needham 110% Bikes 8:04.84 +0:27.51 2:02.17 3rd     2:18.07 4th 2:01.47 4th 1:43.13 4th
5th 216 Keevan Edwards Team Bike Scene 8:14.21 +0:36.88 2:04.35 5th     2:19.47 5th 2:03.35 6th 1:47.04 6th
6th 159 Theo Cryer   8:23.00 +0:45.67 2:13.55 9th     2:19.87 6th 2:06.14 7th 1:43.44 5th
7th 549 Louis Playle-Watson   8:31.65 +0:54.32 2:10.48 6th     2:25.52 7th 2:07.71 8th 1:47.94 7th
8th 444 Toby Logan Aurelius Cycles 8:43.59 +1:06.26 2:21.08 11th     2:28.82 9th 2:02.79 5th 1:50.90 8th
9th 381 Scott Jackson Yorkshire Puddings 8:47.04 +1:09.71 2:12.88 8th     2:30.44 11th 2:11.27 9th 1:52.45 9th
10th 652 Matthew Stewart   8:47.71 +1:10.38 2:11.82 7th     2:30.25 10th 2:12.27 10th 1:53.37 10th
11th 730 Adam Wilson Deadwood Mafia 8:54.66 +1:17.33 2:13.63 10th     2:27.42 8th 2:15.38 11th 1:58.23 11th
12th 179 Euan Deighton   9:32.34 +1:55.01 2:22.55 12th     2:36.44 14th 2:27.38 15th 2:05.97 15th
13th 375 Callum Instrell   9:32.50 +1:55.17 2:39.74 15th 2:13.61 1st 2:35.45 13th 2:17.24 12th 2:00.07 12th
14th 215 Joe Edwards   9:43.85 +2:06.52 2:41.38 16th     2:34.56 12th 2:24.84 13th 2:03.07 14th
15th 93 Ben Buckworth TNR 9:50.95 +2:13.62 2:32.42 13th     2:50.12 16th 2:26.92 14th 2:01.49 13th
16th 423 Spencer Lawton Deadwood Mafia 10:24.57 +2:47.24 2:51.98 17th     2:47.47 15th 2:34.05 16th 2:11.07 18th
17th 359 Lewis Howie Team Howie 10:40.42 +3:03.09 2:35.43 14th     2:54.83 18th 3:00.27 18th 2:09.89 17th
18th 759 Bartek Zbroniec Deadwood Mafia 10:48.84 +3:11.51 3:11.51 18th     2:52.59 17th 2:36.53 17th 2:08.21 16th
  393 Paddy Kavanagh   DNF   3:27.52 19th     4:03.84 19th        

Male Master (U40)

Overall

8 controls

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 (excluded) Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
1st 363 James Hughes TWATs 7:16.64   1:50.36 1st     2:05.82 2nd 1:50.90 5th 1:29.56 1st
2nd 17 James Swinden Bike Fart Club 7:18.73 +0:02.09 1:53.62 3rd     2:06.18 3rd 1:46.01 1st 1:32.92 4th
3rd 753 Mat Wright Peddlers 7:20.40 +0:03.76 1:55.88 7th     2:03.72 1st 1:48.26 2nd 1:32.54 3rd
4th 227 Sean Robinson Bikescene 7:26.31 +0:09.67 1:53.39 2nd     2:07.85 6th 1:49.08 3rd 1:35.99 8th
5th 296 Paul Hanks   7:31.75 +0:15.11 1:55.14 5th     2:11.27 10th 1:54.59 12th 1:30.75 2nd
6th 761 Thomas Hick   7:31.93 +0:15.29 1:56.43 8th     2:06.63 4th 1:50.98 6th 1:37.89 13th
7th 184 Andrew Devine CGCC 7:34.02 +0:17.38 1:55.32 6th 1:35.95 1st 2:10.14 8th 1:52.03 7th 1:36.53 9th
8th 226 Chris Pearson Splat Shop 7:38.27 +0:21.63 1:55.00 4th     2:10.42 9th 1:55.86 14th 1:36.99 11th
9th 518 David Wardell   7:40.35 +0:23.71 2:00.14 13th     2:07.34 5th 1:49.55 4th 1:43.32 30th
10th 124 Ben Clarke Biketreks 7:41.79 +0:25.15 1:59.84 11th     2:12.00 11th 1:55.44 13th 1:34.51 6th
11th 335 Adam Hodgson   7:46.17 +0:29.53 2:01.30 16th 1:41.34 2nd 2:15.66 16th 1:52.58 8th 1:36.63 10th
12th 257 Paul Garrett   7:49.54 +0:32.90 2:00.71 15th     2:20.87 34th 1:53.47 10th 1:34.49 5th
13th 619 Dan Simmons Team Colin 7:50.21 +0:33.57 2:00.67 14th     2:14.94 14th 1:53.02 9th 1:41.58 20th
14th 485 Jamie Mclaren   7:54.28 +0:37.64 2:00.06 12th     2:15.98 19th 1:58.80 17th 1:39.44 14th
15th 190 Chris Dixon   7:54.64 +0:38.00 1:59.32 10th     2:15.91 18th 1:57.94 16th 1:41.47 18th
16th 893 Ryan West Knee 7:55.22 +0:38.58 2:03.88 20th     2:14.69 12th 1:56.13 15th 1:40.52 17th
17th 151 Lee Cowen Twinseal 7:57.53 +0:40.89 1:58.59 9th     2:14.87 13th 2:08.92 55th 1:35.15 7th
18th 401 Philip Kettlewell   7:57.57 +0:40.93 2:02.98 17th     2:16.56 21st 2:00.23 19th 1:37.80 12th
19th 668 Adam Taylor TWATs 8:00.97 +0:44.33 2:03.02 18th     2:16.72 22nd 2:01.38 23rd 1:39.85 15th
20th 725 Karl Wilkinson Chainsmokers 8:03.47 +0:46.83 2:04.06 21st 1:49.75 6th 2:15.87 17th 2:01.95 25th 1:41.59 21st
21st 656 David Stonehouse   8:05.72 +0:49.08 2:04.80 26th     2:18.57 25th 2:00.57 21st 1:41.78 23rd
22nd 382 Chris Jeffrie Tyre'd Knobs 8:06.99 +0:50.35 2:04.52 23rd     2:24.78 58th 1:53.62 11th 1:44.07 32nd
23rd 80 Allan Brenkley Team Rust / Royal Racing Roots 8:08.78 +0:52.14 2:04.75 25th     2:20.10 30th 2:01.46 24th 1:42.47 24th
24th 573 Pete Rees Empire Cycles 8:09.46 +0:52.82 2:08.33 41st     2:18.49 24th 1:59.57 18th 1:43.07 28th
25th 198 Ian Doughty   8:10.05 +0:53.41 2:07.64 37th 1:48.08 3rd 2:15.45 15th 2:02.80 28th 1:44.16 33rd
26th 230 Andy Fawcett Club Rhododendron 8:10.76 +0:54.12 2:04.74 24th 1:48.40 4th 2:20.16 31st 2:05.83 39th 1:40.03 16th
27th 592 Christopher Rooke   8:11.09 +0:54.45 2:05.78 29th     2:17.08 23rd 2:00.30 20th 1:47.93 58th
28th 622 Chris Smith Yorkshire Puddings 8:13.70 +0:57.06 2:08.53 42nd 1:55.93 15th 2:19.90 29th 2:02.09 26th 1:43.18 29th
29th 733 Michael Wilson Knee 8:14.82 +0:58.18 2:06.79 33rd     2:16.39 20th 2:04.20 32nd 1:47.44 54th
30th 217 Rowan Egginton   8:15.18 +0:58.54 2:11.75 56th     2:19.16 27th 2:02.61 27th 1:41.66 22nd
31st 501 Michael Moore   8:15.45 +0:58.81 2:05.51 28th 1:51.85 8th 2:21.42 35th 2:02.94 29th 1:45.58 40th
32nd 141 Kevin Cook   8:17.49 +1:00.85 2:05.89 30th 1:55.34 13th 2:21.82 38th 2:03.30 30th 1:46.48 46th
33rd 108 Tim Cass Yorkshire Cycle Hub 8:18.41 +1:01.77 2:04.10 22nd     2:21.44 36th 2:07.74 48th 1:45.13 37th
34th 313 Simon Hartley TWATs 8:18.62 +1:01.98 2:05.24 27th     2:22.02 39th 2:05.25 34th 1:46.11 44th
35th 562 Tom Prytherch Yorkshire Puddings 8:21.18 +1:04.54 2:03.45 19th     2:18.95 26th 2:13.92 81st 1:44.86 36th
36th 8 Simon Allen Team Colin 8:22.56 +1:05.92 2:07.65 38th     2:22.26 40th 2:05.68 37th 1:46.97 52nd
37th 26 Mike Scrimgour TCH Factory Racing 8:22.86 +1:06.22 2:09.86 50th     2:21.54 37th 2:07.54 46th 1:43.92 31st
38th 144 Karl Cooper Team Colin 8:23.33 +1:06.69 2:07.59 36th     2:22.31 41st 2:09.13 57th 1:44.30 34th
39th 221 Luke Evans Vyking Energy 8:23.55 +1:06.91 2:07.14 35th     2:20.29 32nd 2:08.55 54th 1:47.57 55th=
40th 307 James Harrison   8:25.87 +1:09.23 2:08.16 39th     2:25.24 60th 2:03.60 31st 1:48.87 66th
41st 272 Ben Goulding SlickandSlide / Burgtec / Unite 8:25.99 +1:09.35 2:06.33 31st     2:24.09 53rd 2:06.89 44th 1:48.68 63rd
42nd 677 Chris Thompson   8:27.69 +1:11.05 2:09.74 47th 2:02.58 26th 2:28.40 77th 2:05.17 33rd 1:44.38 35th
43rd 289 Robin Hackney Yorkshire Cycle Hub 8:27.82 +1:11.18 2:06.97 34th     2:24.71 56th= 2:10.73 61st 1:45.41 39th
44th 695 Martin Vayro SLB 8:29.01 +1:12.37 2:15.03 81st 1:49.60 5th 2:20.66 33rd 2:00.83 22nd 1:52.49 94th=
45th 650 Chris Stelling Knee 8:29.15 +1:12.51 2:09.59 45th     2:22.57 42nd 2:11.10 65th 1:45.89 43rd
46th 670 Graham Taylor Team Colin 8:29.70 +1:13.06 2:09.80 48th     2:24.71 56th= 2:08.98 56th 1:46.21 45th
47th 708 Andrew Watson Yorkshire Puddings 8:30.24 +1:13.60 2:11.58 55th     2:25.33 62nd 2:05.29 36th 1:48.04 59th
48th 324 Graham Herron Team CHR 8:30.60 +1:13.96 2:13.70 74th 1:55.75 14th 2:09.42 7th 2:14.81 85th 1:52.67 98th
49th 164 Graham Dalton Tallywacker Racing 8:32.21 +1:15.57 2:13.09 65th     2:23.37 47th 2:07.88 49th 1:47.87 57th
50th 421 Chris Lawther Power 8:32.27 +1:15.63 2:13.29 66th 2:33.18 58th 2:24.62 55th 2:07.56 47th 1:46.80 50th
51st 349 John Horlock TNR 8:32.70 +1:16.06 2:12.81 60th 1:54.36 11th 2:23.41 48th 2:08.38 53rd 1:48.10 60th
52nd 291 Chris Hall Brother Numsie 8:33.16 +1:16.52 2:13.99 75th     2:23.91 52nd 2:06.86 43rd 1:48.40 61st=
53rd 48 Alastair Bell Team Colin 8:33.18 +1:16.54 2:10.53 53rd     2:26.01 71st 2:10.98 64th 1:45.66 41st
54th 261 Gareth Gear Sprocket Spankers 8:33.60 +1:16.96 2:12.41 57th 1:51.79 7th 2:24.39 54th 2:05.99 41st 1:50.81 78th
55th 71 Matt Bowsley Kirkella Men's Club 8:38.92 +1:22.28 2:09.83 49th     2:27.92 76th 2:18.17 102nd 1:43.00 27th
56th 129 Paul Cleveland   8:39.59 +1:22.95 2:14.28 78th     2:24.84 59th 2:12.90 75th 1:47.57 55th=
57th 726 Paul Wilkinson Sweet Home Alabama 8:40.22 +1:23.58 2:12.80 59th     2:27.38 73rd 2:11.33 66th 1:48.71 64th=
58th 530 Adam Wilde Peddlers 8:40.42 +1:23.78 2:12.88 61st     2:19.30 28th 2:25.57 132nd 1:42.67 26th
59th 367 Darren Hulme   8:40.55 +1:23.91 2:13.34 67th     2:23.16 45th 2:05.28 35th 1:58.77 140th
60th 399 Paul Hoyle   8:41.76 +1:25.12 2:12.98 63rd     2:25.58 64th= 2:13.10 77th 1:50.10 73rd
61st 264 Ross Gibson Tallywacker Racing 8:41.79 +1:25.15 2:13.07 64th     2:30.88 92nd 2:06.50 42nd 1:51.34 85th
62nd 574 Mathew Rennison   8:42.24 +1:25.60 2:24.25 139th 1:57.32 18th 2:23.51 50th 2:05.77 38th 1:48.71 64th=
63rd 336 Martin Hodgson   8:42.38 +1:25.74 2:16.69 92nd 1:56.96 17th 2:27.60 74th 2:07.94 50th 1:50.15 74th
64th 52 Nick Bellew   8:42.57 +1:25.93 2:09.65 46th     2:30.80 91st 2:15.17 88th 1:46.95 51st
65th 509 Robin Munby Tallywacker Racing 8:42.62 +1:25.98 2:11.56 54th     2:35.84 125th 2:10.06 60th 1:45.16 38th
66th 371 Chris Hunton   8:42.90 +1:26.26 2:19.75 107th 1:59.57 20th 2:25.75 67th 2:10.75 62nd 1:46.65 48th
67th 744 Richard Woodward   8:44.21 +1:27.57 2:15.24 83rd     2:25.26 61st 2:10.82 63rd 1:52.89 100th
68th 343 Jon Holdsworth #2 8:45.83 +1:29.19 2:15.64 87th     2:31.59 96th 2:12.84 74th 1:45.76 42nd
69th 450 Beef Lumsdon   8:46.83 +1:30.19 2:16.61 91st 1:53.46 10th 2:29.72 88th 2:11.36 67th 1:49.14 68th
70th 490 William Mellor Team Colin 8:47.10 +1:30.46 2:06.58 32nd     2:22.60 43rd 2:35.33 173rd= 1:42.59 25th
71st 306 Anthony Harrison KOD 8:47.58 +1:30.94 2:09.30 44th     2:31.93 98th 2:19.67 107th 1:46.68 49th
72nd 263 Elliot Gibbs SLB 8:47.81 +1:31.17 2:13.69 72nd= 1:59.27 19th 2:28.47 78th 2:12.26 69th 1:53.39 106th
73rd 114 Ian Childes TNR 8:47.89 +1:31.25 2:15.40 85th=     2:23.83 51st 2:16.56 98th 1:52.10 91st
74th 588 Peter Robinson GWA 8:48.66 +1:32.02 2:22.58 127th     2:23.35 46th 2:05.93 40th 1:56.80 127th
75th 522 Spencer O?Brien   8:50.19 +1:33.55 2:26.98 158th     2:25.58 64th= 2:08.07 52nd 1:49.56 72nd
76th 523 Chris Ogden Geared up Cycles 8:51.14 +1:34.50 2:12.97 62nd     2:31.27 94th 2:14.99 86th 1:51.91 89th
77th 34 Stewart Barker Tallywacker Racing 8:51.20 +1:34.56 2:19.35 103rd     2:28.89 82nd 2:12.31 70th 1:50.65 77th
78th 491 Andrew Metcalfe #dickheadsyndicate 8:51.95 +1:35.31 2:14.73 79th     2:25.93 69th 2:20.21 109th 1:51.08 82nd
79th 502 Tom Moore This way up 8:52.42 +1:35.78 2:13.55 71st     2:32.74 106th 2:12.44 71st 1:53.69 109th
80th 161 Adam Cross Amigos 8:53.61 +1:36.97 2:13.38 68th     2:30.61 90th 2:15.50 89th 1:54.12 111th
81st 403 C Kilburn Calderfornicators 8:54.53 +1:37.89 2:24.20 137th     2:25.60 66th 2:15.81 91st 1:48.92 67th
82nd 321 Chris Morrell Team Cycles 8:55.21 +1:38.57 2:17.78 97th     2:23.43 49th 2:16.25 95th 1:57.75 134th
83rd 155 Matthew Creech Geared up Cycles 8:55.52 +1:38.88 2:43.28 218th     2:22.68 44th 2:08.01 51st 1:41.55 19th
84th 405 Dominic King   8:55.92 +1:39.28 2:16.83 93rd 2:01.13 25th 2:35.19 120th 2:12.83 73rd 1:51.07 81st
85th 383 Steve Jemison   8:56.23 +1:39.59 2:14.98 80th 1:53.26 9th 2:25.88 68th 2:09.51 58th 2:05.86 181st
86th 404 Michael Kim Team CHR 8:57.34 +1:40.70 2:17.86 98th 1:56.26 16th 2:29.01 83rd 2:12.23 68th 1:58.24 136th
87th 268 Damian Gliddon DORKmtb 8:58.22 +1:41.58 2:18.88 102nd 2:00.91 24th 2:33.01 110th 2:16.03 93rd 1:50.30 75th
88th= 440 Scott Livermore Tyre'd Knobs 8:58.37 +1:41.73 2:13.69 72nd=     2:32.92 108th 2:18.99 106th 1:52.77 99th
88th= 679 James Dallywater Tallywacker Racing 8:58.37 +1:41.73 2:21.68 118th     2:29.50 87th 2:13.63 80th 1:53.56 107th
90th 538 Martyn Parkinson Spitfire Cycles 8:59.81 +1:43.17 2:12.71 58th     2:32.18 100th 2:23.82 126th 1:51.10 83rd
91st 273 Stefan Grady   8:59.93 +1:43.29 2:15.12 82nd     2:33.39 112th 2:20.00 108th 1:51.42 86th
92nd 406 Matthew King Sprocket Spankers 9:00.20 +1:43.56 2:15.98 88th 2:00.30 22nd 2:34.57 117th 2:15.07 87th 1:54.58 114th
93rd 283 Austin Gregg Knee 9:00.76 +1:44.12 2:33.51 188th     2:25.35 63rd 2:13.50 78th= 1:48.40 61st=
94th 698 Andy Wadkins Tyre'd Knobs 9:02.33 +1:45.69 2:20.56 112th     2:32.98 109th 2:18.26 103rd 1:50.53 76th
95th 556 Dave Porter   9:03.02 +1:46.38 2:13.53 70th     2:35.32 121st 2:22.15 121st 1:52.02 90th
96th 763 Dominic Martin BrighterCyclist 9:03.50 +1:46.86 2:15.30 84th     2:31.98 99th 2:22.84 123rd 1:53.38 105th
97th 474 Kevin Mcgirr The Special Ones 9:04.29 +1:47.65 2:21.80 119th 1:54.57 12th 2:32.60 103rd 2:12.75 72nd 1:57.14 130th
98th 360 Rupert Hoyland Dogs 'n Jibbers 9:04.65 +1:48.01 2:18.50 101st     2:32.66 104th 2:16.46 97th 1:57.03 129th
99th 107 David Cammiss TNR 9:04.70 +1:48.06 2:20.30 109th=     2:34.23 116th 2:15.82 92nd 1:54.35 113th
100th 270 Ian Gorbutt   9:06.16 +1:49.52 2:16.19 89th     2:29.09 85th= 2:24.92 129th 1:55.96 123rd
101st 276 Ian Gray Expert Bike Repair 9:07.02 +1:50.38 2:17.22 96th     2:33.48 113th 2:14.58 84th 2:01.74 159th
102nd 689 Anthony Turner   9:08.21 +1:51.57 2:14.17 77th 2:00.16 21st 2:45.44 169th 2:17.32 99th 1:51.28 84th
103rd 84 Liam Briggs   9:08.92 +1:52.28 2:23.47 131st     2:32.37 101st 2:16.27 96th 1:56.81 128th
104th 729 Matthew Williamson Man's Milk Racing. We aim to cum first!!!! 9:10.06 +1:53.42 2:22.43 126th     2:33.96 114th 2:16.04 94th 1:57.63 132nd=
105th 493 Steven Michels Parrot 9:10.90 +1:54.26 2:22.33 125th     2:35.46 122nd 2:21.31 116th 1:51.80 87th
106th 24 Dean Atkinson Leyburn Bikes 9:11.26 +1:54.62 2:21.94 122nd     2:32.55 102nd 2:25.86 133rd 1:50.91 80th
107th 27 Richard Ayres Uberbike 9:11.84 +1:55.20 2:14.10 76th     2:33.16 111th 2:30.98 154th 1:53.60 108th
108th 760 William Clegg Team Flare/Cafe Adventure 9:12.14 +1:55.50 2:19.97 108th     2:35.74 123rd 2:20.68 112th 1:55.75 120th
109th 554 Will Poole   9:12.45 +1:55.81 2:22.92 128th     2:37.15 130th 2:18.07 101st 1:54.31 112th
110th 503 Scott Morton   9:12.85 +1:56.21 2:31.92 181st     2:32.85 107th 2:13.01 76th 1:55.07 117th
111th 547 Shaw Pickard Team Colin 9:13.62 +1:56.98 2:08.25 40th     2:27.72 75th 2:48.48 204th 1:49.17 69th
112th 117 Daniel Chrisanthou   9:13.69 +1:57.05 2:30.19 175th     2:36.85 129th 2:13.50 78th= 1:53.15 102nd
113th 513 David Nicholson B&D CC 9:14.37 +1:57.73 2:17.11 95th     2:29.09 85th= 2:35.68 175th 1:52.49 94th=
114th 92 Matthew Worsman TooSmoothBooth and the Comfort Brakers 9:14.44 +1:57.80 2:23.15 130th     2:34.78 118th 2:20.85 113th 1:55.66 119th
115th 37 Paul Barnes TNR 9:15.35 +1:58.71 2:26.56 154th     2:28.52 79th 2:27.61 139th 1:52.66 97th
116th 277 Barry Green Leyburn Bikes 9:16.25 +1:59.61 2:25.28 144th     2:35.81 124th 2:22.58 122nd 1:52.58 96th
117th 240 Neil Fowler OT Industries 9:17.02 +2:00.38 2:15.40 85th=     2:31.91 97th 2:27.87 143rd 2:01.84 161st
118th 402 Dominic Kidd   9:17.39 +2:00.75 2:23.12 129th 2:06.58 31st 2:44.21 164th 2:14.08 82nd 1:55.98 124th
119th 297 Mike Hannan Boro Bikers 9:18.52 +2:01.88 2:16.94 94th     2:39.51 141st 2:34.86 171st 1:47.21 53rd
120th 206 Rob Dunn Betty Ford Clinic Recreational Enduro Wing, Ward 2 9:21.23 +2:04.59 2:10.06 51st     2:29.04 84th 2:18.98 105th 2:23.15 216th
121st 351 Damien Hornby   9:21.66 +2:05.02 2:19.50 105th=     2:38.84 137th 2:23.52 124th 1:59.80 145th
122nd 507 Simon Mudd Leyburn Bikes 9:22.25 +2:05.61 2:24.39 140th     2:39.45 140th 2:26.51 136th 1:51.90 88th
123rd 218 Ben Elliott Nix Cycles 9:23.08 +2:06.44 2:19.50 105th=     2:41.01 153rd 2:21.17 114th 2:01.40 155th
124th 546 Neil Phillips Team Bike Scene 9:23.21 +2:06.57 2:22.16 123rd     2:38.89 138th 2:24.59 128th 1:57.57 131st
125th 755 Ashley Wylde WyldeTazzyman 9:24.10 +2:07.46 2:24.06 135th     2:40.09 147th 2:26.61 137th 1:53.34 104th
126th 278 Ben Green Horseface 9:24.32 +2:07.68 2:20.51 111th     2:37.85 133rd 2:31.99 158th 1:53.97 110th
127th 315 Nigel Hauxwell WETROCKNRIDE 9:24.46 +2:07.82 2:25.27 143rd 2:06.19 30th 2:34.83 119th 2:28.08 146th 1:56.28 125th
128th 455 Luke Macwhirter CMBCCBA 9:24.77 +2:08.13 2:34.85 194th     2:28.57 80th 2:32.07 159th 1:49.28 70th
129th 22 Barry Athey Chr 9:25.52 +2:08.88 2:28.35 168th= 2:16.36 41st 2:38.04 135th 2:20.38 110th 1:58.75 139th
130th 665 Gareth Talbot   9:26.16 +2:09.52 2:25.92 147th 2:00.60 23rd 2:37.57 132nd 2:27.81 142nd 1:54.86 116th
131st 633 Nigel Smith NIER 9:26.25 +2:09.61 2:24.83 141st     2:28.65 81st 2:40.63 191st 1:52.14 92nd
132nd 432 Richard Legge Calderfornicators 9:26.80 +2:10.16 2:25.26 142nd     2:39.64 142nd 2:21.24 115th 2:00.66 148th
133rd 158 Matthew Crowther   9:28.36 +2:11.72 2:31.50 179th 2:08.70 33rd 2:38.75 136th 2:15.69 90th 2:02.42 164th
134th 417 Philip Harker   9:28.85 +2:12.21 2:20.60 113th     2:30.22 89th 2:14.20 83rd 2:23.83 217th
135th 290 William Hague   9:29.84 +2:13.20 2:22.29 124th     2:43.23 160th 2:24.32 127th 2:00.00 146th
136th 681 Oliver Timms   9:29.98 +2:13.34 2:26.29 150th 2:12.42 38th 2:37.43 131st 2:29.84 150th 1:56.42 126th
137th 526 Chris Orr Boro Bikers 9:30.02 +2:13.38 2:21.30 116th     2:40.88 152nd 2:33.06 164th 1:54.78 115th
138th 734 Zack Wilson   9:31.27 +2:14.63 2:27.25 160th=     2:37.87 134th 2:25.28 130th 2:00.87 151st
139th 250 Chris Frost Leyburn Bikes 9:32.33 +2:15.69 2:21.45 117th     2:46.47 174th 2:31.29 155th 1:53.12 101st
140th 390 Alexander Jones Badger's Arse 9:32.40 +2:15.76 2:26.53 153rd 2:17.84 44th= 2:48.42 179th 2:21.54 117th 1:55.91 122nd
141st 234 Ben Finney Splat Shop 9:33.51 +2:16.87 2:26.24 149th     2:39.79 144th 2:26.02 134th 2:01.46 156th
142nd 224 Michael Farn Customcall Racing 9:34.46 +2:17.82 2:20.82 114th     2:43.17 159th 2:28.65 148th 2:01.82 160th
143rd 98 Matthew Bullivant Man's Milk Racing. We aim to cum first!!!! 9:36.16 +2:19.52 2:59.17 235th     2:26.00 70th 2:17.83 100th 1:53.16 103rd
144th 495 David Milner The Pork Pie Syndicate 9:36.78 +2:20.14 2:20.30 109th=     2:42.79 158th 2:42.85 196th 1:50.84 79th
145th 62 Philip Blackburn #dickheadsyndicate 9:37.01 +2:20.37 2:33.34 187th     2:40.39 148th 2:20.47 111th 2:02.81 166th
146th 89 Ross Brown Cosmic Trail 9:37.07 +2:20.43 2:21.89 120th     2:42.73 157th 2:33.82 167th 1:58.63 138th
147th 239 Jez Founde Peddlers Cycles / Badgers Arse 9:37.08 +2:20.44 2:29.47 171st 2:04.21 28th 2:42.06 155th 2:21.98 120th 2:03.57 168th
148th 311 Pete Hartford-Brown Sprocket Spankers 9:37.50 +2:20.86 2:26.64 155th     2:36.78 128th 2:33.11 166th 2:00.97 152nd
149th 572 Duncan Read Sprocket Spankers 9:37.96 +2:21.32 2:25.30 145th 2:10.36 35th 2:45.83 171st 2:25.49 131st 2:01.34 154th
150th 590 Martin Robson   9:38.26 +2:21.62 2:23.81 132nd     2:41.83 154th 2:34.99 172nd 1:57.63 132nd=
151st 682 Drew Tindal Yorkshire Cycle Hub 9:38.71 +2:22.07 2:16.27 90th 2:04.39 29th 2:39.75 143rd 2:37.72 179th 2:04.97 176th
152nd 701 Sam Waples The Buckfasters 9:39.38 +2:22.74 2:25.94 148th     2:43.55 162nd 2:34.11 168th 1:55.78 121st
153rd 121 James Clark Norton massive 9:39.41 +2:22.77 2:27.72 163rd     2:36.18 126th 2:28.80 149th 2:06.71 184th
154th 173 Luke Dawson #beardlife 9:40.23 +2:23.59 2:27.82 164th     2:43.29 161st 2:27.62 140th 2:01.50 157th
155th 657 Alex Strachan   9:41.07 +2:24.43 2:31.03 178th 2:22.53 48th 2:32.72 105th 2:27.96 144th 2:09.36 191st
156th 740 Antony Wood   9:42.98 +2:26.34 2:24.21 138th     2:42.68 156th 2:34.54 170th 2:01.55 158th
157th 489 Michael Mcphillips Errington Bandits 9:43.50 +2:26.86 2:21.93 121st     2:49.07 183rd 2:27.64 141st 2:04.86 175th
158th 521 Chris Oak #beardlife 9:43.90 +2:27.26 2:26.50 151st=     2:47.84 176th 2:31.79 157th 1:57.77 135th
159th 749 David Wright   9:44.76 +2:28.12 2:32.87 184th     2:44.37 165th 2:28.06 145th 1:59.46 143rd
160th 728 James Williams   9:44.94 +2:28.30 2:25.78 146th 2:19.97 46th 2:46.43 172nd 2:26.47 135th 2:06.26 183rd
161st 149 Darren Cousins M A W 9:45.41 +2:28.77 2:30.77 177th     2:45.64 170th 2:30.17 153rd 1:58.83 141st
162nd 156 Matthew Croall DORKmtb 9:45.73 +2:29.09 2:41.12 212th 2:08.82 34th 2:40.59 149th 2:21.68 119th 2:02.34 163rd
163rd 44 Adam Beall   9:46.22 +2:29.58 2:27.99 165th     2:44.42 166th 2:33.09 165th 2:00.72 149th
164th 631 Luke Smith Enduro Masters 9:46.41 +2:29.77 2:26.50 151st=     2:48.59 181st 2:33.01 163rd 1:58.31 137th
165th 451 Jason Lundie   9:46.66 +2:30.02 2:33.67 189th     2:40.66 150th= 2:29.89 151st 2:02.44 165th
166th 430 Anthony Lees The Buckfasters 9:46.78 +2:30.14 2:27.59 162nd     2:46.46 173rd 2:40.46 189th 1:52.27 93rd
167th 21 Andrew Aspden Potential Organ Donors 9:48.00 +2:31.36 2:28.28 167th 2:14.96 39th 2:40.05 145th 2:35.33 173rd= 2:04.34 172nd
168th 255 James Garlick   9:58.30 +2:41.66 2:37.04 201st     2:43.74 163rd 2:37.92 180th 1:59.60 144th
169th 662 John Sutton The Pork Pie Syndicate 9:58.60 +2:41.96 2:18.44 100th     2:34.18 115th 3:02.27 220th 2:03.71 170th
170th 106 Ryan Calladine   9:59.36 +2:42.72 2:50.38 228th 2:11.19 36th 2:44.90 168th 2:23.55 125th 2:00.53 147th
171st 209 Jack Earnshaw   10:00.82 +2:44.18 2:27.25 160th=     2:48.58 180th 2:39.73 186th 2:05.26 179th
172nd 69 Dan Bottomley Enduro Masters 10:01.02 +2:44.38 2:34.04 191st     2:51.93 191st 2:30.06 152nd 2:04.99 177th
173rd 534 Chris Parker   10:01.30 +2:44.66 2:28.35 168th= 2:24.81 51st 2:52.18 193rd 2:32.86 162nd 2:07.91 187th
174th 66 Kevin Booth Tyre'd Knobs 10:01.97 +2:45.33 2:35.13 196th 2:15.47 40th 2:48.15 178th 2:34.23 169th 2:04.46 173rd
175th 468 Thomas Maud Talent Compensators 10:02.31 +2:45.67 2:27.19 159th 2:17.72 43rd 2:47.45 175th 2:39.83 187th 2:07.84 186th
176th 739 Adam Wood Spitfire Cycles 10:03.89 +2:47.25 2:35.33 198th     2:49.22 185th 2:38.32 181st 2:01.02 153rd
177th 408 Andrew Kirby Kirkella Men's Club 10:04.84 +2:48.20 2:30.03 174th     2:50.48 188th 2:38.58 183rd 2:05.75 180th
178th 10 Phil Cowan 50`s Rockstars 10:07.08 +2:50.44 2:29.93 173rd 2:27.84 54th 2:40.66 150th= 2:55.71 218th 2:00.78 150th
179th 467 Daniel Maud Talent Compensators 10:07.13 +2:50.49 2:34.19 192nd 2:20.26 47th 2:50.58 189th 2:38.43 182nd 2:03.93 171st
180th 621 Richard Simpkins Kirkella Men's Club 10:07.54 +2:50.90 2:33.95 190th     2:49.79 187th 2:40.19 188th 2:03.61 169th
181st 648 Chris Stead   10:07.60 +2:50.96 2:30.46 176th     2:49.69 186th 2:42.94 197th 2:04.51 174th
182nd 181 Chris Dennis The Pork Pie Syndicate 10:11.92 +2:55.28 2:31.68 180th     2:49.11 184th 2:35.74 176th 2:15.39 202nd
183rd 85 Stuart Brooke Boro Bikers 10:14.42 +2:57.78 2:29.67 172nd     3:03.53 216th 2:39.34 184th 2:01.88 162nd
184th 752 Kyle Wright Spokey Dokey Crew 10:17.28 +3:00.64 2:33.21 185th     2:59.91 212th 2:36.01 177th 2:08.15 188th
185th 147 Matt Cottam   10:17.79 +3:01.15 2:42.22 216th     2:54.32 198th 2:32.11 160th 2:09.14 190th
186th 274 Mark Grainger Spitfire Cycles 10:26.76 +3:10.12 2:38.33 204th     2:57.35 207th 2:43.98 199th 2:07.10 185th
187th 150 Lee Cowen IIU 10:26.85 +3:10.21 2:42.08 215th     2:53.08 196th 2:41.47 193rd 2:10.22 193rd
188th 635 Robert Smith Smiths 10:31.30 +3:14.66 2:34.68 193rd     2:57.24 206th 2:46.92 203rd 2:12.46 196th
189th 439 Stephen Ling #2 10:33.18 +3:16.54 2:47.57 226th     2:51.05 190th 2:45.05 201st 2:09.51 192nd
190th 45 Oliver Beaumont Enduro Masters 10:33.72 +3:17.08 2:44.09 220th     3:02.72 215th 2:43.57 198th 2:03.34 167th
191st 623 Dave Smith Power 10:35.09 +3:18.45 2:32.73 183rd 2:51.37 62nd 2:52.43 195th 3:03.89 223rd 2:06.04 182nd
192nd 266 Alex Gillham   10:36.71 +3:20.07 2:42.57 217th 2:16.83 42nd 2:54.77 199th 2:41.46 192nd 2:17.91 207th
193rd 293 Chris Hallett Power 10:39.75 +3:23.11 2:37.44 202nd 2:48.07 61st 2:56.23 203rd 2:48.61 205th 2:17.47 205th
194th 13 Stevie Anstay   10:40.89 +3:24.25 2:48.46 227th     2:54.80 200th 2:41.70 194th 2:15.93 203rd
195th 716 Ben Wells Secret Jellybaby Club 10:42.89 +3:26.25 2:33.32 186th 2:54.14 63rd 2:48.80 182nd 3:03.25 222nd 2:17.52 206th
196th 300 Gaz Dick   10:44.33 +3:27.69 2:36.84 200th 2:17.84 44th= 3:04.77 218th 2:42.30 195th 2:20.42 213th
197th 499 Mitchell Moir Big Test Icicles 10:44.40 +3:27.76 2:39.14 208th     2:55.54 201st 2:49.44 207th 2:20.28 212th
198th 228 Laurent Kouzmine   10:44.82 +3:28.18 2:40.25 209th 2:24.66 50th 2:58.29 208th 2:51.94 210th 2:14.34 199th
199th 692 Mat Tyrer   10:45.85 +3:29.21 2:26.87 157th     2:52.14 192nd 3:18.21 230th 2:08.63 189th
200th 205 Jason Duffy Pony Club 10:48.74 +3:32.10 2:35.27 197th 3:01.37 66th 2:59.04 211th 2:59.14 219th 2:15.29 200th
201st= 73 Andrew Bradbury Secret Jellybaby Club 10:51.31 +3:34.67 2:51.43 229th 2:26.57 53rd 2:56.43 204th 2:51.20 209th 2:12.25 194th
201st= 100 Garry Bunney Bikescene 10:51.31 +3:34.67 2:38.68 206th 2:33.04 57th 3:00.84 213th 2:54.39 215th 2:17.40 204th
203rd 256 Gavin Garner   10:56.87 +3:40.23 2:45.80 223rd 2:30.38 55th 3:12.25 228th 2:46.49 202nd 2:12.33 195th
204th 391 Peter Jones   10:57.56 +3:40.92 2:47.50 225th 2:26.02 52nd 2:58.43 209th 2:53.51 214th 2:18.12 208th
205th 6 Peter Alexander Bummer Wolves 10:58.03 +3:41.39 3:04.25 239th 3:01.89 67th 3:01.65 214th 2:39.40 185th 2:12.73 197th
206th 219 Ben Ellis   10:59.81 +3:43.17 2:40.86 211th     3:05.12 219th 2:53.18 212th 2:20.65 214th
207th 131 Christopher Coleman   11:10.39 +3:53.75 2:44.60 221st 2:34.39 59th 3:08.64 221st 2:50.91 208th 2:26.24 219th
208th 223 Robin Evans StuNick 11:15.23 +3:58.59 2:32.07 182nd     2:58.50 210th 2:31.72 156th 3:12.94 229th
209th 416 Rob Larard   11:16.43 +3:59.79 2:45.19 222nd     3:10.36 225th 3:02.45 221st 2:18.43 209th
210th 438 Neil Limb Yorkshire Cycle Hub 11:16.62 +3:59.98 2:54.65 233rd     3:07.89 220th 2:55.25 217th 2:18.83 210th
211th 458 Paul Mallory GWA 11:19.77 +4:03.13 2:54.55 231st     3:09.06 222nd 2:49.19 206th 2:26.97 220th
212th 102 Sam Butterworth Pretty Boy's 11:22.75 +4:06.11 2:28.06 166th 2:11.30 37th 2:40.08 146th 2:27.16 138th 3:47.45 230th
213th 494 Lee Miller Miller Spokey Dokey Crew 11:30.45 +4:13.81 2:54.58 232nd     3:16.95 232nd 3:04.95 226th 2:13.97 198th
214th 565 Micky Rae Power 11:32.70 +4:16.06 3:02.56 236th 3:03.81 68th 2:54.04 197th 3:13.06 228th 2:23.04 215th
215th 58 Lee Birkitt   11:37.73 +4:21.09 2:41.35 213th     3:10.17 224th 3:10.25 227th 2:35.96 225th
216th 585 Alistair Robinson   11:43.55 +4:26.91 2:53.32 230th     3:17.77 233rd 3:04.49 224th 2:27.97 221st
217th 398 Oliver Kelly WYRR 11:51.92 +4:35.28 2:46.62 224th     3:29.62 236th 3:16.58 229th 2:19.10 211th
218th 348 Richard Hood Spokey Dokey Crew 12:08.96 +4:52.32 2:40.47 210th     3:13.20 229th 3:43.11 236th 2:32.18 223rd
219th 463 Paul Martin #2 12:13.94 +4:57.30 3:08.93 242nd 2:55.77 64th 3:14.21 231st 3:21.28 231st 2:29.52 222nd
220th 419 Mick Lawless Bummer Wolves 12:16.46 +4:59.82 2:43.96 219th 2:59.94 65th 3:13.80 230th 3:46.00 237th 2:32.70 224th
221st 305 Alex Harrison   12:22.21 +5:05.57 2:38.36 205th 2:32.22 56th 3:09.79 223rd 4:09.65 241st 2:24.41 218th
222nd 712 Lee Websdale Kirkella Men's Club 12:47.76 +5:31.12 3:02.83 237th     3:18.16 234th 3:48.17 239th 2:38.60 226th
223rd 480 Dan McGuigan   13:03.44 +5:46.80 3:06.89 241st 2:44.67 60th 3:31.18 237th 3:32.13 233rd 2:53.24 227th
224th 673 Matt Taylor GWA 13:41.80 +6:25.16 2:19.47 104th     2:31.47 95th 7:01.53 242nd 1:49.33 71st
225th 700 Michael Walsworth #2 13:54.08 +6:37.44 3:34.10 244th     3:36.13 239th 3:36.83 235th 3:07.02 228th
226th 738 Matt Winter   14:37.46 +7:20.82 3:20.95 243rd     3:34.47 238th 3:46.56 238th 3:55.48 231st
227th 88 Paul Brown The Pork Pie Syndicate 34:51.43 +27:34.79 2:08.91 43rd     2:26.08 72nd 28:29.81 243rd 1:46.63 47th
  683 Richard Tindale Doctor Sprockets Bike Shack DNF   2:13.49 69th     2:31.03 93rd 2:07.45 45th    
  525 Greg O'Neill WYRR DNF   2:41.71 214th     2:56.49 205th 2:52.36 211th    
  735 David Winchester   DNF   2:38.87 207th     2:52.29 194th 2:40.56 190th    
  137 James Connell   DNF   2:18.11 99th     2:36.54 127th 2:21.62 118th    
  145 Chris Corbett SCFR DNF   2:23.92 134th     2:39.25 139th 2:18.58 104th    
  437 Chris Lill Seamer Farm Shop DNF   2:24.07 136th 2:06.64 32nd 2:48.07 177th 2:36.23 178th    
  471 Adam McAndrew Seamer Farm Shop DNF   2:26.72 156th 2:03.87 27th 2:44.77 167th        
  459 John Manning Old Gits DNF   3:03.48 238th     3:10.72 226th 3:36.52 234th    
  704 Nick Wardle Team Granville DNF   2:28.55 170th         2:32.13 161st 2:05.20 178th
  721 Andrew Wiggins Team Mountain DNF   2:38.11 203rd         3:04.54 225th 2:15.31 201st
  63 Mark Bloor   DNF   2:58.66 234th     3:11.60 227th 3:28.12 232nd    
  687 Gareth Townend Team Mountain DNF   2:21.20 115th         2:28.60 147th 1:59.18 142nd
  309 Danny Hart Bad Brains MBC DNF   3:04.58 240th     3:28.92 235th 4:00.50 240th    
  113 Graham Cheesman Seamer Farm Shop DNF   2:35.06 195th 2:23.95 49th 2:56.14 202nd 2:44.24 200th    
  282 Matthew Greenwood Calderfornicators DNF   2:10.39 52nd         2:09.91 59th    
  596 David Sampson Bad Brains MBC DNF   2:36.05 199th     3:03.82 217th 2:53.40 213th    
  517 David Nicklin Team Granville DNF   2:23.89 133rd         2:54.68 216th 1:55.47 118th

Male Senior (U30)

Overall

8 controls

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 (excluded) Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
1st 347 Sam Holmes   7:23.27   1:54.28 2nd=     2:06.43 2nd 1:49.83 1st 1:32.73 1st
2nd 344 Dan Hole Hope Factory Racing 7:29.91 +0:06.64 1:54.28 2nd=     2:04.24 1st 1:57.80 13th 1:33.59 2nd
3rd 890 Ralph Richardson Ra Bikes 7:40.49 +0:17.22 1:53.65 1st     2:16.55 14th 1:53.91 3rd 1:36.38 6th
4th 25 Matthew Atkinson Team Colin 7:42.56 +0:19.29 1:58.63 5th     2:12.99 7th 1:54.80 4th 1:36.14 5th
5th 747 Scott Woolley   7:42.98 +0:19.71 1:58.57 4th     2:11.01 5th 1:57.32 12th 1:36.08 4th
6th 357 Jack Howell Yorkshire Puddings 7:43.78 +0:20.51 2:00.24 9th     2:12.39 6th 1:55.36 7th 1:35.79 3rd
7th 38 Alex Hopper 110% Bikes 7:48.27 +0:25.00 1:59.66 6th 1:43.00 2nd 2:13.30 9th 1:55.08 6th 1:40.23 10th
8th 253 Josh Gardner ChevinCycles.com 7:50.38 +0:27.11 2:00.73 10th     2:13.21 8th 1:56.58 11th 1:39.86 9th
9th 120 Kyle Clacherty Yorkshire Puddings 7:56.27 +0:33.00 1:59.72 7th     2:17.02 16th 1:59.04 15th 1:40.49 11th
10th 612 Lewis Seymour The Special Ones 7:57.27 +0:34.00 2:06.42 19th 1:41.24 1st 2:13.89 10th 1:55.05 5th 1:41.91 12th
11th 497 Luke Flack Yorkshire Cycle Hub 7:58.74 +0:35.47 2:05.27 17th     2:16.04 12th 1:58.43 14th 1:39.00 7th
12th 56 Jamie Bew 110% Bikes 8:00.72 +0:37.45 2:00.05 8th     2:15.14 11th 2:06.23 25th 1:39.30 8th
13th 286 Al Griffin Yorkshire Cycle Hub 8:01.16 +0:37.89 2:03.48 15th     2:16.24 13th 1:55.86 9th 1:45.58 20th
14th 259 Lewis Gawthorpe Golden Sheep 5 8:03.99 +0:40.72 2:01.34 13th     2:19.84 19th 1:55.49 8th 1:47.32 26th
15th 60 Alex Bisi UKMTB 8:04.57 +0:41.30 2:01.23 12th     2:19.41 18th 1:59.08 16th 1:44.85 18th
16th 238 Joe Forrest   8:05.24 +0:41.97 2:02.08 14th     2:10.81 4th 1:56.34 10th 1:56.01 52nd
17th 434 Paul Lenihan Team Odyssey 8:11.78 +0:48.51 2:07.95 23rd     2:16.98 15th 2:04.81 20th 1:42.04 13th
18th 424 Paul Leach ATS Cycles 8:13.17 +0:49.90 2:05.47 18th     2:21.05 21st 2:02.86 17th 1:43.79 16th
19th 157 Anthony Croft Expert Bike Repair 8:20.42 +0:57.15 2:05.08 16th     2:18.32 17th 2:12.32 38th 1:44.70 17th
20th 528 Sam Owen TNR 8:24.99 +1:01.72 2:10.35 26th     2:23.59 25th 2:05.40 22nd 1:45.65 22nd
21st 275 Russel Walsh Spice Girls Fan Club. 8:25.58 +1:02.31 2:06.88 20th 1:47.27 3rd 2:24.09 27th 2:06.20 24th 1:48.41 30th
22nd 379 Henry Jackson Yorkshire Puddings 8:26.90 +1:03.63 2:06.96 21st     2:22.67 23rd 2:09.68 31st 1:47.59 29th
23rd 339 Daniel Hogarth Yorkshire Puddings 8:27.26 +1:03.99 2:12.85 34th     2:21.37 22nd 2:06.43 27th 1:46.61 25th
24th 210 Joss Eastwood   8:27.35 +1:04.08 2:14.36 41st 1:50.43 4th 2:23.72 26th 2:03.40 18th 1:45.87 23rd
25th 372 Sam Hutchinson   8:28.80 +1:05.53 2:07.56 22nd     2:25.57 31st 2:10.79 33rd 1:44.88 19th
26th 420 Ben Lawson No Limits Cycling 8:29.49 +1:06.22 2:00.79 11th     2:20.70 20th 2:24.68 59th 1:43.32 15th
27th 606 Simon McMillan   8:30.18 +1:06.91 2:11.02 29th 1:52.35 5th 2:24.62 28th 2:04.78 19th 1:49.76 35th
28th 294 Matthew Halley Yorkshire Puddings 8:30.58 +1:07.31 2:11.40 31st     2:22.77 24th 2:13.17 41st 1:43.24 14th
29th 732 Andrew Wilson Knee 8:31.84 +1:08.57 2:12.40 33rd     2:25.55 30th 2:06.39 26th 1:47.50 28th
30th 886 Rob Hornby Jungle 8:34.39 +1:11.12 2:10.39 27th     2:28.74 38th 2:05.20 21st 1:50.06 37th
31st 610 Adam Sebes ATS Cycles 8:35.67 +1:12.40 2:10.24 25th     2:27.07 33rd 2:12.76 39th 1:45.60 21st
32nd 356 Shaun Howe   8:42.10 +1:18.83 2:13.60 37th 1:55.81 7th 2:28.53 35th 2:07.16 28th 1:52.81 45th
33rd 200 Scott Doughty Vasstech 8:43.20 +1:19.93 2:16.74 46th 1:54.46 6th 2:29.80 40th 2:05.77 23rd 1:50.89 42nd
34th 177 Lee Deere Yorkshire Cycle Hub 8:45.13 +1:21.86 2:16.17 45th     2:26.42 32nd 2:13.62 43rd 1:48.92 32nd
35th 887 Martin Lambert Jungle 8:46.45 +1:23.18 2:12.07 32nd     2:31.96 43rd 2:11.93 37th 1:50.49 39th
36th 183 Tom Dennis Dogs 'n Jibbers 8:47.72 +1:24.45 2:14.00 39th     2:28.70 36th= 2:14.16 45th 1:50.86 41st
37th 524 Sam Oldfield   8:48.01 +1:24.74 2:13.40 35th     2:28.87 39th 2:11.85 36th 1:53.89 48th
38th 140 Shaun Conroy Peddlers 8:48.02 +1:24.75 2:17.33 47th 1:57.72 8th 2:27.54 34th 2:10.43 32nd 1:52.72 44th
39th 83 Steven Bricknall Sick Co 8:48.80 +1:25.53 2:10.71 28th     2:35.08 54th 2:13.77 44th 1:49.24 33rd
40th 479 Daniel Robinson   8:49.58 +1:26.31 2:15.12 43rd     2:31.10 42nd 2:13.07 40th 1:50.29 38th
41st 615 Alexander Shields Rubber Dinghy Rapid Bros 8:53.08 +1:29.81 2:13.63 38th     2:28.70 36th= 2:11.80 34th 1:58.95 58th
42nd 109 Sam Cassell Bad Brains MBC 8:53.75 +1:30.48 2:09.26 24th     2:25.43 29th 2:30.44 66th 1:48.62 31st
43rd 14 Tom Armstead Sprocket Spankers 8:55.60 +1:32.33 2:18.89 51st 2:10.34 18th 2:34.05 50th 2:11.84 35th 1:50.82 40th
44th 397 Alastair Dann BrighterCyclist 8:57.78 +1:34.51 2:14.43 42nd     2:32.16 44th 2:23.77 57th 1:47.42 27th
45th 639 David Sollett Peddlers 8:58.42 +1:35.15 2:13.58 36th 3:35.53 23rd 2:38.47 59th 2:07.91 29th 1:58.46 57th
46th 567 Dave Ransome   8:58.86 +1:35.59 2:17.41 48th     2:30.71 41st 2:17.29 50th 1:53.45 47th
47th 280 Richard Green Green Machine 9:00.70 +1:37.43 2:17.87 49th 2:02.54 10th 2:33.59 48th 2:13.57 42nd 1:55.67 51st
48th 605 Callum Scott Club Rhododendron 9:00.87 +1:37.60 2:16.07 44th 2:08.00 16th 2:33.64 49th 2:17.10 49th 1:54.06 49th
49th 470 Kristian Mayland   9:04.12 +1:40.85 2:20.72 53rd 2:02.19 9th 2:32.37 45th 2:14.86 46th 1:56.17 53rd
50th 413 Mathew Lambert   9:05.70 +1:42.43 2:18.76 50th     2:39.39 61st 2:21.54 53rd 1:46.01 24th
51st 666 Joseph Tate Filthy Rims Bloody Shins 9:10.48 +1:47.21 2:11.24 30th     2:35.03 53rd 2:22.07 54th 2:02.14 64th
52nd 618 Jake Silk   9:12.28 +1:49.01 2:14.13 40th     2:36.11 55th 2:27.79 62nd 1:54.25 50th
53rd 23 James Atkins Leyburn Bikes 9:12.38 +1:49.11 2:26.18 61st     2:33.22 47th 2:23.10 56th 1:49.88 36th
54th 338 Adam Hodsman   9:12.57 +1:49.30 2:19.60 52nd 2:03.09 11th 2:36.46 56th 2:18.07 51st 1:58.44 56th
55th 287 Ryan Griffiths   9:13.43 +1:50.16 2:21.70 56th     2:32.88 46th 2:29.45 65th 1:49.40 34th
56th 504 Tom Hastie   9:18.82 +1:55.55 2:44.05 76th     2:34.59 52nd 2:09.02 30th 1:51.16 43rd
57th 279 Jonathan Green Green Machine 9:21.63 +1:58.36 2:29.30 64th 2:04.98 15th 2:37.50 58th 2:16.91 48th 1:57.92 55th
58th 285 Michael Gregory Team CHR 9:28.74 +2:05.47 2:29.11 63rd 2:09.32 17th 2:38.67 60th 2:20.77 52nd 2:00.19 59th
59th 762 Scott Johnson BrighterCyclist 9:29.05 +2:05.78 2:21.48 54th=     2:37.15 57th 2:29.13 64th 2:01.29 61st
60th 154 Adam Crane   9:31.52 +2:08.25 2:23.76 57th 2:04.12 12th 2:40.88 64th 2:24.29 58th 2:02.59 65th
61st 333 Matt Hinsley Reliable Rogers 9:35.54 +2:12.27 2:24.66 59th     2:39.85 62nd 2:28.32 63rd 2:02.71 66th
62nd 15 Roland Armstrong   9:36.18 +2:12.91 2:34.93 72nd     2:41.64 66th 2:26.53 60th 1:53.08 46th
63rd 473 Andrew McCreath   9:36.31 +2:13.04 2:23.92 58th 2:04.63 14th 2:44.41 68th 2:27.20 61st 2:00.78 60th
64th 196 Peter Donovan ROYALRACINGROOTS 9:36.95 +2:13.68 2:35.31 73rd     2:41.14 65th 2:22.69 55th 1:57.81 54th
65th 55 Daniel Betts B&D CC 9:40.97 +2:17.70 2:26.24 62nd     2:40.36 63rd 2:32.94 67th 2:01.43 62nd
66th 389 Aled Jones   9:48.03 +2:24.76 2:25.28 60th     2:47.44 71st 2:33.83 69th 2:01.48 63rd
67th 558 Sean Deere   9:57.52 +2:34.25 2:29.31 65th     2:45.42 69th 2:34.50 70th 2:08.29 68th
68th 142 Jack Coomber BLW 10:04.39 +2:41.12 2:31.40 67th     2:46.52 70th 2:40.20 72nd 2:06.27 67th
69th 641 Andrew Spence WETROCKNRIDE 10:15.39 +2:52.12 2:35.94 74th 2:23.55 19th 2:43.35 67th 2:45.44 73rd 2:10.66 70th
70th 104 Josh Bywater Peddlers 10:20.09 +2:56.82 2:31.67 68th 3:19.88 22nd 3:02.63 76th 2:35.23 71st 2:10.56 69th
71st 112 Lawrence Chandler   10:29.94 +3:06.67 2:21.48 54th= 2:04.39 13th 2:34.37 51st 2:16.41 47th 3:17.68 76th
72nd 757 Joe Yelland Filthy Rims Bloody Shins 10:40.92 +3:17.65 2:32.75 69th     2:57.13 74th 2:59.83 78th 2:11.21 71st
73rd 340 Alex Diohysios WETROCKNRIDE 10:49.28 +3:26.01 2:53.19 78th 2:28.24 20th 2:56.55 72nd 2:48.08 74th 2:11.46 72nd
74th 583 Joe Riggall   11:06.90 +3:43.63 2:52.14 77th     3:04.32 77th 2:56.68 77th 2:13.76 73rd
75th 674 Seb Tazzyman WyldeTazzyman 12:04.58 +4:41.31 3:08.72 80th     3:20.27 80th 3:06.51 79th 2:29.08 74th
76th 374 Richard Ingleson Man's Milk Racing. We aim to cum first!!!! 12:15.84 +4:52.57 2:41.36 75th     3:17.22 79th 2:51.21 76th 3:26.05 77th
77th 675 Adam Theaker   14:06.65 +6:43.38 3:29.18 81st     3:47.18 81st 4:11.35 80th 2:38.94 75th
  123 Ryan Clark B&D CC DNF   2:54.04 79th     3:00.40 75th        
  49 Jordan Bell Errington Bandits DNF   2:32.95 70th     3:07.57 78th 2:33.60 68th    
  578 Harry Richardson   DNF   2:29.81 66th     2:57.03 73rd 2:49.46 75th    
  100000 Media   DNF           2:09.25 3rd 1:51.64 2nd    
  460 Liam Manuel WETROCKNRIDE DNF   2:33.68 71st 2:35.84 21st            

Male Veteran (U50)

Overall

8 controls

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 (excluded) Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
1st 442 Chay Granby Cotic Racing 7:38.64   1:59.47 2nd     2:11.43 3rd 1:54.35 2nd 1:33.39 1st
2nd 5 Martyn Alderson Stif 7:40.91 +0:02.27 1:57.82 1st     2:10.77 1st 1:54.22 1st 1:38.10 3rd
3rd 651 Scott Stephenson   7:50.64 +0:12.00 2:03.81 7th     2:11.38 2nd 1:59.56 5th 1:35.89 2nd
4th 466 Jonathan Matthews Brother Numsie 7:53.86 +0:15.22 2:01.06 4th     2:14.13 4th 2:00.11 7th 1:38.56 5th
5th 676 Ben Thompson Brother Numsie 7:54.09 +0:15.45 2:00.80 3rd     2:14.21 5th 1:56.34 3rd 1:42.74 10th
6th 204 Mark Dowson Thirsk Massive 7:56.12 +0:17.48 2:03.70 6th     2:14.32 6th 1:59.96 6th 1:38.14 4th
7th 486 Phillip Mclaren Fulford Cycles 8:04.63 +0:25.99 2:05.28 10th     2:16.97 10th 2:01.61 9th 1:40.77 6th
8th 535 Richard Parker 110% Bikes 8:10.30 +0:31.66 2:04.08 8th     2:24.04 25th 1:58.76 4th 1:43.42 12th
9th 645 Nick Jackson   8:12.14 +0:33.50 2:07.01 16th     2:16.58 9th 2:05.43 17th 1:43.12 11th
10th 354 Ian Horton Team Colin 8:15.01 +0:36.37 2:06.24 13th     2:20.21 14th 2:02.30 10th 1:46.26 23rd
11th 269 Dave Goodall   8:15.17 +0:36.53 2:08.08 19th     2:18.01 12th 2:01.33 8th 1:47.75 31st
12th 361 Zac Hubery   8:16.45 +0:37.81 2:03.38 5th     2:16.31 7th 2:14.50 52nd 1:42.26 9th
13th 308 Mark Harrison   8:18.65 +0:40.01 2:05.69 11th     2:16.44 8th 2:02.60 11th 1:53.92 71st
14th 370 Gary Hunter Chainsmokers 8:19.41 +0:40.77 2:04.74 9th 1:52.27 3rd 2:17.38 11th 2:03.08 12th 1:54.21 74th
15th 304 Lance Harland Doctor Sprockets Bike Shack 8:19.72 +0:41.08 2:09.83 25th     2:21.56 17th 2:04.22 14th 1:44.11 14th
16th 377 Alastair Jackson Yorkshire Puddings 8:20.40 +0:41.76 2:06.41 14th     2:24.38 27th 2:04.94 16th 1:44.67 16th
17th 498 Colin Mitchell Pure Muppetry 8:21.88 +0:43.24 2:06.53 15th     2:22.39 19th 2:10.74 36th 1:42.22 8th
18th 667 Kevin Tate Catherine Smith 8:22.85 +0:44.21 2:12.85 42nd     2:20.64 15th 2:04.92 15th 1:44.44 15th
19th 320 Chris Hendry Brother Numsie 8:22.97 +0:44.33 2:08.98 21st     2:21.82 18th 2:06.19 20th 1:45.98 20th
20th 232 Mark Fidler   8:23.88 +0:45.24 2:05.93 12th     2:19.87 13th 2:07.03 21st 1:51.05 58th
21st 33 Paul Barker Man's Milk Racing. We aim to cum first!!!! 8:24.72 +0:46.08 2:10.98 30th     2:23.38 24th 2:05.46 18th 1:44.90 17th
22nd 542 Ian Pearson   8:29.21 +0:50.57 2:10.91 29th     2:25.56 32nd 2:08.96 28th 1:43.78 13th
23rd 134 Cameron Colls   8:29.67 +0:51.03 2:12.23 39th     2:22.55 21st 2:05.80 19th 1:49.09 43rd
24th 684 Nigel Todd   8:32.26 +0:53.62 2:09.32 23rd     2:21.49 16th 2:14.27 51st 1:47.18 28th
25th 385 Mark Johnson Team Bike Scene 8:34.17 +0:55.53 2:09.76 24th     2:27.44 41st 2:08.65 27th 1:48.32 40th
26th 160 Warrick Cunningham Parrot 8:34.22 +0:55.58 2:11.45 32nd     2:27.86 45th 2:08.48 26th 1:46.43 24th
27th 690 Cy Turner   8:37.58 +0:58.94 2:13.32 43rd     2:23.27 22nd 2:11.36 40th= 1:49.63 46th
28th 350 Peter Horlock TNR 8:38.01 +0:59.37 2:10.60 27th= 1:52.73 5th 2:26.96 38th 2:15.36 54th 1:45.09 19th
29th= 568 Marc Ratcliffe   8:38.56 +0:59.92 2:15.74 58th     2:23.32 23rd 2:11.36 40th= 1:48.14 37th=
29th= 409 Matt Kirk #dickheadsyndicate 8:38.56 +0:59.92 2:12.08 37th     2:27.99 46th 2:10.35 33rd 1:48.14 37th=
31st 586 Matthew Robinson KOD 8:39.36 +1:00.72 2:10.59 26th     2:26.45 33rd 2:15.86 59th 1:46.46 26th
32nd 436 Matthew Lewis SCFR 8:39.69 +1:01.05 2:16.75 63rd     2:26.67 34th 2:08.19 25th 1:48.08 34th
33rd 380 Keith Jackson   8:39.97 +1:01.33 2:14.83 56th     2:27.26 39th 2:10.63 34th 1:47.25 29th
34th 407 Simon Kipling Team Bike Scene 8:40.42 +1:01.78 2:21.23 85th     2:24.25 26th 2:07.23 22nd 1:47.71 30th
35th 505 Mark Mosley   8:41.75 +1:03.11 2:11.68 34th     2:25.03 28th 2:16.16 63rd 1:48.88 42nd
36th 188 Stu Dinsdale   8:41.91 +1:03.27 2:10.60 27th=     2:26.95 37th 2:18.22 69th 1:46.14 22nd
37th 185 Mark Devine   8:42.66 +1:04.02 2:12.42 41st     2:26.68 35th 2:15.70 57th 1:47.86 32nd
38th 127 Nicholas Clay OT Industries 8:43.11 +1:04.47 2:13.70 46th     2:28.33 49th 2:12.97 47th 1:48.11 35th=
39th 600 Robin Sawczyn SLB 8:43.61 +1:04.97 2:18.05 69th 1:58.92 9th 2:25.43 31st 2:09.05 29th 1:51.08 59th
40th 91 John Buchanan Club Corley Cycles 8:43.86 +1:05.22 2:14.78 55th     2:25.09 29th 2:13.99 48th 1:50.00 50th
41st 67 Robert Booth MTB Addicts 8:44.06 +1:05.42 2:07.91 18th     2:31.12 57th 2:10.87 37th= 1:54.16 73rd
42nd 602 Glen Saxton Bad Brains MBC 8:44.15 +1:05.51 2:11.05 31st 1:52.64 4th 2:30.07 54th 2:12.87 46th 1:50.16 54th
43rd 464 Phil Martin   8:44.49 +1:05.85 2:12.30 40th     2:31.61 58th 2:14.14 50th 1:46.44 25th
44th 514 Karl Nicholson Pure Muppetry 8:44.62 +1:05.98 2:16.19 61st     2:27.64 43rd 2:11.17 39th 1:49.62 45th
45th 714 Will Weightman   8:44.97 +1:06.33 2:11.83 35th     2:33.00 65th 2:07.46 23rd 1:52.68 64th
46th 469 Richard Mawson   8:48.00 +1:09.36 2:14.12 50th     2:25.27 30th 2:18.31 70th 1:50.30 55th
47th 699 Richard Walker Team Pro Race Bike Cleaner 8:48.30 +1:09.66 2:12.01 36th 1:56.38 8th 2:26.89 36th 2:10.65 35th 1:58.75 111th
48th 281 Matthew Greenwood Doctor Sprockets Bike Shack 8:49.29 +1:10.65 2:13.94 48th     2:29.57 52nd 2:15.69 56th 1:50.09 53rd
49th 548 Nick Piper MTBGuisborough / BikeScene 8:49.75 +1:11.11 2:17.32 67th 1:58.95 10th 2:27.76 44th 2:09.48 30th 1:55.19 83rd
50th 254 Roger Gardner   8:50.14 +1:11.50 2:15.91 59th     2:28.13 47th 2:10.24 32nd 1:55.86 89th
51st 672 James Taylor   8:50.23 +1:11.59 2:12.11 38th     2:33.95 71st 2:15.74 58th 1:48.43 41st
52nd 653 Andy Stiles   8:50.25 +1:11.61 2:19.84 80th     2:28.78 51st 2:11.92 44th 1:49.71 48th
53rd 242 Jonty Bright Camel Bones 8:50.72 +1:12.08 2:17.31 66th     2:28.71 50th 2:16.59 64th 1:48.11 35th=
54th 658 Michael Strangeways Team CHR 8:51.01 +1:12.37 2:14.05 49th 1:53.80 6th 2:31.81 59th 2:10.87 37th= 1:54.28 75th
55th 288 Peter Gunn Bikescene 8:51.77 +1:13.13 2:08.47 20th     2:30.53 55th 2:24.89 94th 1:47.88 33rd
56th 260 Stephen Gawthorpe Golden Sheep 5 8:51.99 +1:13.35 2:14.71 54th     2:28.15 48th 2:18.75 74th 1:50.38 56th
57th 126 Michael Clay OT Industries 8:52.04 +1:13.40 2:13.72 47th     2:29.95 53rd 2:15.88 60th 1:52.49 63rd
58th 718 Joe Westcott Team Odyssey 8:52.98 +1:14.34 2:14.37 51st     2:44.83 130th 2:07.77 24th 1:46.01 21st
59th 41 Chris Beadle Ard Rockets 8:53.35 +1:14.71 2:11.60 33rd     2:39.04 98th 2:17.79 66th 1:44.92 18th
60th 192 Phil Dolphin MTBGuisborough / BikeScene 8:53.54 +1:14.90 2:07.39 17th 2:07.18 18th 2:34.83 75th 2:19.95 77th 1:51.37 61st
61st 693 Phil Unwin Knacked 8:55.20 +1:16.56 2:18.23 70th     2:36.78 86th 2:09.71 31st 1:50.48 57th
62nd 892 Richard Collett Peddlers 8:55.57 +1:16.93 2:17.43 68th 2:11.01 24th 2:27.63 42nd 2:15.66 55th 1:54.85 81st
63rd 591 Simon Roebuck Customcall Racing 8:56.26 +1:17.62 2:13.34 44th     2:32.04 60th 2:21.13 85th 1:49.75 49th
64th 248 Dave Freeman   8:57.24 +1:18.60 2:22.80 94th     2:35.50 78th 2:12.11 45th 1:46.83 27th
65th 715 Ian Wellock The Buckfasters 8:58.36 +1:19.72 2:14.51 52nd     2:36.28 83rd 2:17.92 67th 1:49.65 47th
66th 28 Dan Gibson   8:58.57 +1:19.93 2:50.72 190th 1:47.92 1st 2:22.50 20th 2:03.93 13th 1:41.42 7th
67th 191 Robbie Dodds The Special Ones 8:59.55 +1:20.91 2:20.71 83rd 1:53.82 7th 2:32.25 62nd 2:11.69 42nd 1:54.90 82nd
68th 201 Tony Dove Boldon MTB 9:02.51 +1:23.87 2:18.61 72nd 2:00.23 12th 2:33.43 67th 2:16.06 62nd 1:54.41 77th
69th 510 John Musgrave Hamsterley Whoppers 9:02.71 +1:24.07 2:20.52 82nd     2:33.59 68th 2:14.89 53rd 1:53.71 69th
70th 193 Mick Donoghue Team CHR 9:02.95 +1:24.31 2:19.45 78th 2:25.48 35th 2:30.69 56th 2:18.72 73rd 1:54.09 72nd
71st 135 Tom Colman MV Race Team 9:03.89 +1:25.25 2:18.51 71st     2:32.42 64th 2:18.58 72nd 1:54.38 76th
72nd 435 Tom Leonard Norton massive 9:05.06 +1:26.42 2:16.46 62nd     2:27.27 40th 2:19.22 75th 2:02.11 126th
73rd 570 Stuart Raw Dales Bike Centre 9:06.82 +1:28.18 2:15.43 57th     2:36.45 84th 2:24.91 95th 1:50.03 51st
74th 265 Jason Gilbey Sytner 9:07.19 +1:28.55 2:13.47 45th 1:52.18 2nd 2:32.28 63rd 2:26.00 104th 1:55.44 85th=
75th 384 Richard Jex Velosport 9:10.39 +1:31.75 2:22.42 89th=     2:34.13 73rd 2:20.53 82nd 1:53.31 66th
76th 166 Edward Daly   9:11.79 +1:33.15 2:19.30 76th     2:37.87 90th 2:22.14 87th 1:52.48 62nd
77th 553 Ted Poole CMBCCBA 9:11.95 +1:33.31 2:27.75 118th 2:46.53 47th 2:36.91 87th 2:11.86 43rd 1:55.43 84th
78th 642 Darren Spink SCFR 9:12.19 +1:33.55 2:14.61 53rd     2:44.96 132nd 2:24.44 93rd 1:48.18 39th
79th 411 Dave Knapp Horseface 9:12.41 +1:33.77 2:22.77 93rd     2:33.84 69th 2:19.84 76th 1:55.96 90th
80th 186 Neil Dickinson   9:12.86 +1:34.22 2:22.49 91st     2:33.93 70th 2:20.32 81st 1:56.12 93rd
81st 709 Steve Thompson   9:13.68 +1:35.04 2:27.12 115th     2:34.75 74th 2:14.04 49th 1:57.77 105th
82nd 74 David Bradbury MTB Berko 9:14.66 +1:36.02 2:16.88 64th     2:35.51 79th 2:28.58 117th 1:53.69 68th
83rd 337 Peter Hodgson Pipsta 9:17.53 +1:38.89 2:26.04 111th     2:35.70 80th 2:18.55 71st 1:57.24 101st
84th 329 Tony Higgins WYRR 9:18.92 +1:40.28 2:17.24 65th     2:41.26 112th 2:25.58 100th= 1:54.84 80th
85th 373 Dave Ingleby   9:19.88 +1:41.24 2:23.31 95th     2:38.56 94th 2:20.13 80th 1:57.88 107th
86th 691 Neil Tuska   9:20.30 +1:41.66 2:23.72 96th     2:38.01 91st 2:24.98 97th 1:53.59 67th
87th 72 Bobby Boyd Peddlers 9:21.75 +1:43.11 2:28.19 122nd 2:08.11 20th 2:35.06 76th 2:21.06 84th 1:57.44 103rd
88th 182 Peter Dennis Club Rhododendron 9:23.74 +1:45.10 2:22.29 88th 2:07.86 19th 2:37.54 89th 2:26.98 109th 1:56.93 96th
89th 415 Lee Langdon   9:23.99 +1:45.35 2:24.27 101st     2:40.80 110th 2:22.91 89th 1:56.01 91st
90th 595 Paul Ryan Dogs 'n Jibbers 9:24.60 +1:45.96 2:23.99 98th=     2:38.57 95th 2:26.60 106th 1:55.44 85th=
91st 477 Aaron Mcgraw Chainsmokers 9:25.39 +1:46.75 2:24.25 100th 2:02.50 13th 2:40.58 105th 2:23.31 90th 1:57.25 102nd
92nd 613 David Shelton Geared up Cycles 9:25.62 +1:46.98 2:21.44 86th     2:40.66 106th 2:27.93 115th 1:55.59 87th
93rd 636 Scott Smith   9:25.69 +1:47.05 2:22.21 87th     2:40.56 104th 2:31.66 127th 1:51.26 60th
94th 317 Tony Heap TooSmoothBooth and the Comfort Brakers 9:26.48 +1:47.84 2:30.38 137th     2:32.13 61st 2:20.80 83rd 2:03.17 134th
95th 427 Jason Lee Norton massive 9:26.67 +1:48.03 2:25.26 108th     2:38.54 93rd 2:20.12 79th 2:02.75 131st
96th 475 Christian McGrath   9:27.16 +1:48.52 2:18.84 73rd     2:40.31 102nd= 2:20.08 78th 2:07.93 152nd=
97th 410 Stuart Knaggs Here for the Beer 9:27.78 +1:49.14 2:19.39 77th 1:59.86 11th 2:34.00 72nd 2:37.32 148th 1:57.07 97th=
98th 758 Robert Young The Pork Pie Syndicate 9:27.93 +1:49.29 2:16.05 60th     2:33.11 66th 2:45.95 171st 1:52.82 65th
99th 661 Gareth Sutcliffe Tallywacker Racing 9:28.61 +1:49.97 2:35.18 154th     2:38.90 97th 2:18.20 68th 1:56.33 94th
100th 396 Jimi Keith Team Pro Race Bike Cleaner 9:28.93 +1:50.29 2:24.95 106th 2:06.86 16th 2:39.77 101st 2:21.21 86th 2:03.00 133rd
101st 482 Stephen Mckenzie Catherine Smith 9:30.98 +1:52.34 2:20.50 81st     2:40.73 109th 2:36.03 145th 1:53.72 70th
102nd 178 Andy Deighton   9:31.51 +1:52.87 2:28.54 126th     2:39.35 99th 2:28.82 118th 1:54.80 79th
103rd 659 Mike Stringer   9:31.85 +1:53.21 2:24.30 102nd     2:44.85 131st 2:32.62 132nd 1:50.08 52nd
104th 395 David Kearney TNR 9:32.07 +1:53.43 2:34.84 152nd     2:42.33 120th 2:17.03 65th 1:57.87 106th
105th 110 Sam Cawley   9:32.17 +1:53.53 2:30.76 139th     2:37.41 88th 2:23.89 92nd 2:00.11 115th
106th 487 Lennox McLean   9:33.41 +1:54.77 2:22.42 89th=     2:41.54 115th 2:34.82 138th 1:54.63 78th
107th 75 Adam Bradley Dirt Bag Riders 9:33.49 +1:54.85 2:30.22 135th 2:07.14 17th 2:39.64 100th 2:27.07 110th= 1:56.56 95th
108th 540 Gary Patterson Golden Sheep 5 9:34.41 +1:55.77 2:19.13 75th     2:35.92 81st 2:43.27 164th 1:56.09 92nd
109th 388 Stuart Johnson   9:34.76 +1:56.12 2:20.95 84th 2:06.65 15th 2:44.66 128th 2:31.70 128th 1:57.45 104th
110th 426 Chee-Wai Lee   9:36.47 +1:57.83 2:27.83 120th     2:40.69 107th 2:28.91 120th 1:59.04 112th
111th 703 Brendan Wardle Hamsterley Whoppers 9:37.16 +1:58.52 2:27.17 116th     2:35.20 77th 2:25.58 100th= 2:09.21 160th
112th 392 Simon Jones SLB 9:37.21 +1:58.57 2:24.93 105th 2:02.99 14th 2:41.42 113th 2:25.09 98th 2:05.77 141st=
113th 624 David Smith Bad Brains MBC 9:38.61 +1:59.97 2:27.10 113th=     2:47.63 141st 2:26.65 107th 1:57.23 100th
114th 243 Graham Barber The Pair of Knackers! 9:38.69 +2:00.05 2:32.82 148th     2:38.80 96th 2:30.00 123rd 1:57.07 97th=
115th 32 Phil Banks Dirt Bag Riders 9:38.70 +2:00.06 2:28.27 123rd 2:15.82 28th 2:41.43 114th 2:31.88 130th 1:57.12 99th
116th 11 Paul Alsop 50`s Rockstars 9:39.62 +2:00.98 2:28.53 125th 2:26.39 37th 2:36.65 85th 2:26.18 105th 2:08.26 155th
117th 352 Antony Horne Freeman Tours Racing 9:39.86 +2:01.22 2:27.33 117th     2:46.52 137th 2:27.70 114th 1:58.31 108th
118th 400 Al Kenyon SCFR 9:40.20 +2:01.56 2:25.18 107th     2:40.31 102nd= 2:23.39 91st 2:11.32 166th
119th 20 Jason Ashworth TooSmoothBooth and the Comfort Brakers 9:40.27 +2:01.63 2:26.91 112th     2:40.87 111th 2:26.72 108th 2:05.77 141st=
120th 707 Neil Waters Neil Waters 9:41.27 +2:02.63 2:30.08 133rd 2:15.41 26th 2:40.71 108th 2:31.75 129th 1:58.73 110th
121st 365 Darren Hull Team Odyssey 9:41.38 +2:02.74 2:25.68 110th     2:46.39 136th 2:27.07 110th= 2:02.24 128th
122nd 644 Michael Stables Kevs 9:42.21 +2:03.57 2:24.41 104th 2:08.39 21st 2:47.87 145th 2:27.09 112th 2:02.84 132nd
123rd 428 Nick Lee   9:42.73 +2:04.09 2:30.34 136th 2:09.70 23rd 2:45.43 133rd 2:37.60 149th 1:49.36 44th
124th 247 Raymond Franks Enduro Masters 9:43.16 +2:04.52 2:28.66 127th     2:47.71 142nd 2:25.91 102nd 2:00.88 119th
125th 685 Charlie Topham   9:43.52 +2:04.88 2:28.47 124th     2:41.79 117th 2:29.37 122nd 2:03.89 136th
126th 516 Paul Nicholson   9:44.43 +2:05.79 2:28.75 128th     2:44.45 127th 2:30.63 125th 2:00.60 116th
127th 87 Dave Brown Cosmic Trail 9:44.69 +2:06.05 2:34.56 151st     2:41.74 116th 2:25.96 103rd 2:02.43 130th
128th 589 Filipe Robson   9:45.59 +2:06.95 2:29.27 130th     2:43.63 123rd 2:32.69 133rd 2:00.00 114th
129th 541 Francis Pearson M A W 9:46.53 +2:07.89 2:30.21 134th     2:42.17 118th= 2:34.50 137th 1:59.65 113th
130th 599 Alan Sargeant OT Industries 9:47.56 +2:08.92 2:23.99 98th=     2:44.80 129th 2:32.50 131st 2:06.27 144th
131st 174 Simon Daykin NDH Start Cycles 9:49.51 +2:10.87 2:23.85 97th     2:47.76 143rd= 2:36.15 146th 2:01.75 124th
132nd 220 Phill Elvidge Club Corley Cycles 9:49.80 +2:11.16 2:28.04 121st     2:49.15 150th 2:27.40 113th 2:05.21 140th
133rd 46 Miles Beckett Js Cycle Shack 9:50.62 +2:11.98 2:31.81 144th 2:15.55 27th 2:49.24 151st 2:28.86 119th 2:00.71 118th
134th 742 Jason Wood TooSmoothBooth and the Comfort Brakers 9:51.98 +2:13.34 2:29.25 129th     2:42.17 118th= 2:39.65 156th 2:00.91 120th
135th 387 Steven Johnson Dirt Bag Riders 9:53.71 +2:15.07 2:31.21 141st 2:09.15 22nd 2:43.99 124th 2:22.29 88th 2:16.22 179th
136th 65 Adam Boland Little Bolox 9:54.43 +2:15.79 2:27.77 119th     2:56.09 170th 2:28.41 116th 2:02.16 127th
137th 299 Tim Harbour JOMBWABF 9:56.37 +2:17.73 2:25.56 109th     2:47.76 143rd= 2:35.71 143rd 2:07.34 148th
138th 298 Peter Mills   9:57.76 +2:19.12 2:32.39 147th 2:18.44 30th 2:48.70 149th 2:35.68 142nd 2:00.99 121st
139th 571 Andy Read   10:00.79 +2:22.15 2:35.79 157th     2:43.04 122nd 2:40.29 158th 2:01.67 123rd
140th 111 Colin Chamley   10:04.38 +2:25.74 2:30.75 138th     2:47.40 140th 2:39.84 157th 2:06.39 145th
141st 316 Gary Hayes   10:04.43 +2:25.79 2:38.49 163rd     2:46.90 138th 2:30.61 124th 2:08.43 156th
142nd 414 Andrew Lane Big Test Icicles 10:08.88 +2:30.24 2:29.77 131st     2:50.38 154th 2:52.92 178th 1:55.81 88th
143rd 520 Simon Nutting Sytner 10:09.53 +2:30.89 2:24.39 103rd 2:17.19 29th 2:54.02 162nd 2:43.19 163rd 2:07.93 152nd=
144th 271 Brian Goss Dogs 'n Jibbers 10:09.89 +2:31.25 2:27.10 113th=     2:52.25 159th 2:40.63 160th 2:09.91 162nd
145th 197 Robert Dormer #beardlife 10:10.46 +2:31.82 2:31.67 143rd     2:54.55 163rd 2:35.65 141st 2:08.59 157th
146th 532 James Pallatt Saltaire Chuting Club 10:11.33 +2:32.69 2:40.89 171st     2:48.22 146th 2:32.79 134th 2:09.43 161st
147th 208 Giles Dykes Hamsterley Whoppers 10:11.50 +2:32.86 2:37.70 161st=     2:53.23 160th 2:33.01 135th 2:07.56 150th
148th 59 David Bishop SCFR 10:12.87 +2:34.23 2:45.27 181st     2:42.90 121st 2:38.18 151st 2:06.52 146th
149th 637 Tim Smyth Team Odyssey 10:13.82 +2:35.18 2:43.89 177th     2:50.40 155th 2:35.59 140th 2:03.94 137th=
150th 754 Michael Wright Parrot 10:14.63 +2:35.99 2:40.47 170th     2:56.65 171st= 2:33.84 136th 2:03.67 135th
151st 628 James Smith Tuesday club which rides on a Wednesday 10:15.39 +2:36.75 2:35.95 159th     2:50.11 152nd 2:41.19 161st 2:08.14 154th
152nd 472 Steve McConville Potential Organ Donors 10:17.65 +2:39.01 2:41.90 174th 2:13.00 25th 2:44.15 126th 2:31.46 126th 2:20.14 188th
153rd 366 Stuart Hull EBCC 10:18.85 +2:40.21 2:31.82 145th     2:48.48 147th 2:45.40 167th 2:13.15 173rd
154th 19 Ian Ashton Bummer Wolves 10:19.19 +2:40.55 2:46.48 182nd 2:20.42 31st 2:44.03 125th 2:38.69 153rd 2:09.99 163rd
155th 148 Stan Coulson JOMBWABF 10:19.42 +2:40.78 2:32.93 149th     3:06.52 188th 2:35.01 139th 2:04.96 139th
156th 756 Kevin Wyman Tuesday club which rides on a Wednesday 10:22.03 +2:43.39 2:35.80 158th     2:55.16 164th 2:38.76 154th 2:12.31 170th
157th 1 Scott Adams The Pub Chamonix 10:22.19 +2:43.55 2:34.92 153rd     2:55.79 168th 2:38.61 152nd 2:12.87 172nd
158th 664 Mark Szymczak   10:22.42 +2:43.78 2:35.34 155th     2:55.55 165th 2:36.01 144th 2:15.52 176th
159th 53 Charles Bennison Amigos 10:23.74 +2:45.10 2:40.16 169th     2:55.68 167th 2:40.43 159th 2:07.47 149th
160th 175 Jon Dean MV Race Team 10:25.56 +2:46.92 2:37.51 160th     2:50.99 157th 2:39.06 155th 2:18.00 181st
161st 506 David Moss   10:26.46 +2:47.82 2:32.16 146th 2:24.23 33rd 2:50.46 156th 2:45.52 168th 2:18.32 183rd
162nd 334 Andrew Hobson   10:27.40 +2:48.76 2:43.69 175th 3:14.54 50th 2:46.34 135th 2:45.80 170th 2:11.57 168th
163rd 452 Jaime Lunn JOMBWABF 10:27.54 +2:48.90 2:44.17 178th     2:48.69 148th 2:56.29 184th 1:58.39 109th
164th 368 Andy Hunter Dirt Bag Riders 10:35.33 +2:56.69 2:38.59 164th 2:28.14 39th 2:53.56 161st 2:47.07 173rd 2:16.11 177th
165th 604 John Schofield TooSmoothBooth and the Comfort Brakers 10:40.30 +3:01.66 2:38.94 165th     2:50.16 153rd 2:49.88 175th 2:21.32 190th
166th 330 Phil Higginson Calderfornicators 10:41.08 +3:02.44 2:50.64 188th=     2:56.65 171st= 2:42.72 162nd 2:11.07 165th
167th 138 Barry Conner Here for the Beer 10:44.61 +3:05.97 2:53.26 199th 2:26.93 38th 2:45.77 134th 2:59.73 188th 2:05.85 143rd
168th 35 Alexis Barmforth JOMBWABF 10:45.44 +3:06.80 2:35.68 156th     2:59.92 180th 2:59.41 187th 2:10.43 164th
169th 222 Richard Evans Bike Fart Club 10:45.75 +3:07.11 2:50.19 186th     2:55.64 166th 2:48.45 174th 2:11.47 167th
170th 207 David Dunning Chainsmokers 10:52.89 +3:14.25 2:50.57 187th 2:24.27 34th 2:58.57 177th 2:45.34 166th 2:18.41 184th
171st 445 Steve Longmire Pony Club 10:54.98 +3:16.34 2:51.58 193rd 2:21.41 32nd 3:09.78 192nd 2:44.42 165th 2:09.20 159th
172nd 614 Paul Sherwood The Racing Arborists of Tatooine 10:55.45 +3:16.81 2:41.02 173rd     2:59.43 179th 2:56.24 183rd 2:18.76 185th
173rd 640 Ian Sorlie Vasstech 10:57.02 +3:18.38 2:52.52 194th 2:28.15 40th 2:57.92 176th 2:45.66 169th 2:20.92 189th
174th 328 Neil Heywood TooSmoothBooth and the Comfort Brakers 10:59.03 +3:20.39 2:39.81 167th     2:57.69 175th 2:56.01 182nd 2:25.52 194th
175th 478 Andrew Mcgraw Chainsmokers 10:59.81 +3:21.17 2:53.66 200th 2:26.00 36th 3:01.86 182nd 2:49.96 176th 2:14.33 175th
176th 632 Matt Smith B&D CC 11:00.91 +3:22.27 2:44.44 179th     2:55.89 169th 3:06.52 194th 2:14.06 174th
177th 57 Nick Birch   11:01.34 +3:22.70 2:43.87 176th 2:35.78 43rd 3:03.97 184th 2:53.71 179th 2:19.79 187th
178th 2 Adam Adey   11:01.68 +3:23.04 2:50.64 188th= 2:29.36 41st 2:58.89 178th 2:55.94 181st 2:16.21 178th
179th 115 Chris Chilton King Dong Legends 11:07.04 +3:28.40 3:05.95 205th     2:57.16 173rd 2:56.90 185th 2:07.03 147th
180th 449 Richard Lumb Secret Jellybaby Club 11:08.52 +3:29.88 2:53.13 198th 2:36.16 44th 3:00.64 181st 2:55.01 180th 2:19.74 186th
181st 646 Richard Stamp   11:11.13 +3:32.49 2:48.73 183rd= 2:34.58 42nd 3:08.38 190th 2:57.03 186th 2:16.99 180th
182nd 453 Gary Lynch   11:11.64 +3:33.00 2:52.84 196th 2:39.03 46th 3:05.01 187th 2:46.08 172nd 2:27.71 196th
183rd 42 Jonathon Beadle Ard Rockets 11:11.95 +3:33.31 2:49.54 185th     3:04.76 186th 3:05.61 192nd 2:12.04 169th
184th 68 Simon Booth TooSmoothBooth and the Comfort Brakers 11:17.24 +3:38.60 2:33.05 150th     4:10.96 207th 2:29.29 121st 2:03.94 137th=
185th 18 James Ashley Tallywacker Racing 11:17.52 +3:38.88 2:52.57 195th     3:04.21 185th 3:02.53 189th 2:18.21 182nd
186th 302 Anthony Harker   11:21.10 +3:42.46 2:56.09 202nd     3:08.71 191st 2:51.90 177th 2:24.40 192nd
187th 555 Francisco Porras Perez   11:33.01 +3:54.37 2:51.38 192nd     3:10.11 193rd 3:22.59 200th 2:08.93 158th
188th 678 Richie Thornton Ey Up's 11:34.35 +3:55.71 2:22.56 92nd     2:47.28 139th 4:22.22 207th 2:02.29 129th
189th 241 Matthew Fox #dickheadsyndicate 11:45.03 +4:06.39 4:43.06 212th     2:38.15 92nd 2:15.94 61st 2:07.88 151st
190th 476 Mark McGrath Spokey Dokey Crew 11:47.39 +4:08.75 2:37.70 161st=     3:01.96 183rd 3:55.18 206th 2:12.55 171st
191st 630 Jonathan Smith   11:48.69 +4:10.05 2:54.58 201st     3:19.54 199th 3:09.22 195th 2:25.35 193rd
192nd 167 Rob Daniels CMBCCBA 11:51.59 +4:12.95 2:56.48 203rd 3:16.07 51st 3:11.63 197th 3:05.81 193rd 2:37.67 200th
193rd 448 Simon Lowe   12:04.21 +4:25.57 3:18.54 209th     3:10.70 194th 3:10.69 197th 2:24.28 191st
194th 202 Matt Downer GB Factory Racing 12:08.83 +4:30.19 2:51.35 191st 2:38.87 45th 3:11.37 196th 3:39.83 203rd 2:26.28 195th
195th 577 Jon Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX 12:12.48 +4:33.84 3:14.71 207th 2:52.77 48th 3:15.80 198th 3:04.49 191st 2:37.48 199th
196th 508 Kevin Mumby Kevs 12:38.21 +4:59.57 3:06.31 206th 3:06.26 49th 3:32.64 203rd 3:23.29 201st 2:35.97 198th
197th 433 Chris Leng TNR 12:42.10 +5:03.46 3:16.69 208th     3:50.27 205th 3:03.78 190th 2:31.36 197th
198th 133 Ben Collins Brother Numsie 12:47.37 +5:08.73 3:20.02 210th     3:22.04 200th 3:21.88 199th 2:43.43 201st
199th 301 Blehrim Harizi   24:42.18 +17:03.54 3:23.57 211th 4:44.24 53rd 4:09.69 206th 4:36.75 208th 12:32.17 202nd
  244 Jonathan Foyle The Pair of Knackers! DNF   2:39.58 166th                
  515 Paul Nicholson Old Gits DNF   3:05.71 204th     3:28.92 202nd 3:52.22 205th    
  580 Mark Richmond   DNF   2:09.06 22nd             2:01.96 125th
  70 Andrew Boughton WYRR DNF   2:44.80 180th     3:35.67 204th 3:09.72 196th    
  43 Kevin Beales   DNF                      
  717 Steve West Old Gits DNF   2:52.92 197th     3:26.82 201st 3:42.33 204th    
  461 Paul Manuel WETROCKNRIDE DNF   2:48.73 183rd= 3:56.29 52nd            
  418 Matt Law CR99 DNF   2:19.58 79th         2:36.25 147th 2:01.43 122nd
  727 Anthony Willetts   DNF   2:30.87 140th     3:07.07 189th 3:12.77 198th    
  593 Chris Rowland SCFR DNF   2:18.99 74th     2:36.08 82nd 2:24.92 96th    
  629 Jason Smith Bad Brains MBC DNF   2:29.96 132nd     2:51.29 158th 2:38.14 150th    
  594 Mark Ryan CR99 DNF   2:31.28 142nd         2:25.39 99th 2:00.69 117th
  36 Tom Barnard Old Gits DNF   2:40.97 172nd     3:11.07 195th 3:30.72 202nd    
  16 Stuart Armstrong   DNF   2:39.88 168th     2:57.22 174th        

Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 874 Ruth Thompson   142:12.00  
2nd 872 Ruth Sutherland   222:14.00 +80:02.00
3rd 828 Hilary Bloor   222:50.00 +80:38.00

Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 801 Richard Allan   107:20.00  
2nd 836 Andrew Holgate   114:09.00 +6:49.00
3rd 841 Jason Johnson   120:29.00 +13:09.00
4th 858 Mark Moore   129:34.00 +22:14.00
5th 820 Neil Duffy   129:37.00 +22:17.00
6th 859 Martin Pattison   135:56.00 +28:36.00
7th 314 Adrian Hatton Green Machine 137:41.00 +30:21.00
8th 855 Frederick Mayland   138:30.00 +31:10.00
9th 751 Stuart Atkinson Green Machine 140:47.00 +33:27.00
10th 852 Carl Littlewood   142:16.00 +34:56.00
11th 814 John Clifton   146:25.00 +39:05.00
12th 843 Anthony Jordan   149:44.00 +42:24.00
13th 879 Phil Willis   151:10.00 +43:50.00
14th 875 Neil Usher   151:33.00 +44:13.00
15th 802 Richard Baker   153:52.00 +46:32.00
16th 878 Paul Weyer   156:16.00 +48:56.00
17th 881 Mark Wilson   156:27.00 +49:07.00
18th 877 Nigel Watson   160:42.00 +53:22.00
19th 122 Nick Clark B&D CC 165:34.00 +58:14.00
20th 862 Mike Reddy   165:37.00 +58:17.00
21st 857 Billy Metcalfe   167:25.00 +60:05.00
22nd 856 Chris McKnight   169:23.00 +62:03.00
23rd 823 Dan Ettenfield   171:28.00 +64:08.00
24th 854 Leigh Martin   171:41.00 +64:21.00
25th 809 Ian Brumfitt   177:47.00 +70:27.00
26th 822 Mark Emery   177:49.00 +70:29.00
27th 827 Richard Glennon   178:37.00 +71:17.00
28th 811 Nick Carr   180:05.00 +72:45.00
29th 804 Charles Bird   182:13.00 +74:53.00
30th 806 Joshua Blakeston   185:18.00 +77:58.00
31st 880 Ian Wilson   186:49.00 +79:29.00
32nd 845 Steve Keating   186:51.00 +79:31.00
33rd 868 Ben Silk   187:00.00 +79:40.00
34th 805 David Blakeston   187:59.00 +80:39.00
35th 870 Wayne Smythe   195:30.00 +88:10.00
36th 846 Steve Kelly   196:50.00 +89:30.00
37th 831 Paul Harris   197:27.00 +90:07.00
38th 813 Ian Clements   199:27.00 +92:07.00
39th 848 Eamo Lawless   211:26.00 +104:06.00
40th 808 Alex Brownlow   211:44.00 +104:24.00
41st 867 Paul Sheldon   211:50.00 +104:30.00
42nd 817 Richard Davison White   214:51.00 +107:31.00
43rd 882 Graeme Winrow   214:55.00 +107:35.00
44th 871 Jim Sutherland   222:42.00 +115:22.00
45th 840 Rob Jackson   223:00.00 +115:40.00
46th= 835 Simon Holehan   223:32.00 +116:12.00
46th= 821 Paul Eaglen   223:32.00 +116:12.00
48th 824 Andrew Featherstone   233:35.00 +126:15.00
49th 830 Ian Griffin   233:47.00 +126:27.00
50th 839 Andrew Houghton   240:41.00 +133:21.00
51st 853 Lawrence Martin   242:07.00 +134:47.00
52nd 861 Tommy Phillips   242:20.00 +135:00.00
53rd 819 David Dawks   242:26.00 +135:06.00
54th 833 Robert Hedley   242:27.00 +135:07.00
55th 818 Andrew Dawks   242:32.00 +135:12.00
56th 816 Michael Curley   242:43.00 +135:23.00
57th 829 Stephen Greggans   242:48.00 +135:28.00
58th 864 Richard Sawyer   243:02.00 +135:42.00
59th 851 James Lilley   243:16.00 +135:56.00
60th 844 John Joyce   253:24.00 +146:04.00
61st 826 Jamie Fox   261:03.00 +153:43.00
62nd 860 Max Pemberton   329:50.00 +222:30.00
Course Results

Enduro

Overall

8 controls

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 (excluded) Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
1st 363 James Hughes TWATs Male Master (U40) 7:16.64   1:50.36 1st     2:05.82 3rd 1:50.90 6th 1:29.56 1st
2nd 17 James Swinden Bike Fart Club Male Master (U40) 7:18.73 +0:02.09 1:53.62 3rd     2:06.18 4th 1:46.01 1st 1:32.92 5th
3rd 753 Mat Wright Peddlers Male Master (U40) 7:20.40 +0:03.76 1:55.88 10th     2:03.72 1st 1:48.26 2nd 1:32.54 3rd
4th 347 Sam Holmes   Male Senior (U30) 7:23.27 +0:06.63 1:54.28 5th=     2:06.43 5th 1:49.83 5th 1:32.73 4th
5th 227 Sean Robinson Bikescene Male Master (U40) 7:26.31 +0:09.67 1:53.39 2nd     2:07.85 8th 1:49.08 3rd 1:35.99 13th
6th 344 Dan Hole Hope Factory Racing Male Senior (U30) 7:29.91 +0:13.27 1:54.28 5th=     2:04.24 2nd 1:57.80 33rd 1:33.59 7th
7th 296 Paul Hanks   Male Master (U40) 7:31.75 +0:15.11 1:55.14 8th     2:11.27 17th 1:54.59 18th 1:30.75 2nd
8th 761 Thomas Hick   Male Master (U40) 7:31.93 +0:15.29 1:56.43 11th     2:06.63 6th 1:50.98 7th 1:37.89 22nd
9th 184 Andrew Devine CGCC Male Master (U40) 7:34.02 +0:17.38 1:55.32 9th 1:35.95 1st 2:10.14 12th 1:52.03 9th 1:36.53 17th
10th 483 Harvey Clacherty Team Bike Scene Male Junior (MU18) 7:37.33 +0:20.69 1:56.46 12th     2:09.52 11th 1:54.02 15th 1:37.33 20th
11th 226 Chris Pearson Splat Shop Male Master (U40) 7:38.27 +0:21.63 1:55.00 7th     2:10.42 13th 1:55.86 26th= 1:36.99 19th
12th 442 Chay Granby Cotic Racing Male Veteran (U50) 7:38.64 +0:22.00 1:59.47 18th     2:11.43 19th 1:54.35 17th 1:33.39 6th
13th 518 David Wardell   Male Master (U40) 7:40.35 +0:23.71 2:00.14 24th     2:07.34 7th 1:49.55 4th 1:43.32 62nd=
14th 890 Ralph Richardson Ra Bikes Male Senior (U30) 7:40.49 +0:23.85 1:53.65 4th     2:16.55 45th 1:53.91 14th 1:36.38 16th
15th 5 Martyn Alderson Stif Male Veteran (U50) 7:40.91 +0:24.27 1:57.82 13th     2:10.77 14th 1:54.22 16th 1:38.10 23rd
16th 124 Ben Clarke Biketreks Male Master (U40) 7:41.79 +0:25.15 1:59.84 21st     2:12.00 20th 1:55.44 23rd 1:34.51 9th
17th 25 Matthew Atkinson Team Colin Male Senior (U30) 7:42.56 +0:25.92 1:58.63 16th     2:12.99 22nd 1:54.80 19th 1:36.14 15th
18th 747 Scott Woolley   Male Senior (U30) 7:42.98 +0:26.34 1:58.57 14th     2:11.01 16th 1:57.32 32nd 1:36.08 14th
19th 357 Jack Howell Yorkshire Puddings Male Senior (U30) 7:43.78 +0:27.14 2:00.24 25th     2:12.39 21st 1:55.36 22nd 1:35.79 11th
20th 335 Adam Hodgson   Male Master (U40) 7:46.17 +0:29.53 2:01.30 33rd 1:41.34 3rd 2:15.66 35th 1:52.58 10th 1:36.63 18th
21st 38 Alex Hopper 110% Bikes Male Senior (U30) 7:48.27 +0:31.63 1:59.66 19th 1:43.00 4th 2:13.30 24th 1:55.08 21st 1:40.23 32nd
22nd 257 Paul Garrett   Male Master (U40) 7:49.54 +0:32.90 2:00.71 27th     2:20.87 77th 1:53.47 12th 1:34.49 8th
23rd 619 Dan Simmons Team Colin Male Master (U40) 7:50.21 +0:33.57 2:00.67 26th     2:14.94 32nd 1:53.02 11th 1:41.58 41st
24th 253 Josh Gardner ChevinCycles.com Male Senior (U30) 7:50.38 +0:33.74 2:00.73 28th     2:13.21 23rd 1:56.58 31st 1:39.86 30th
25th 651 Scott Stephenson   Male Veteran (U50) 7:50.64 +0:34.00 2:03.81 45th     2:11.38 18th 1:59.56 41st 1:35.89 12th
26th 466 Jonathan Matthews Brother Numsie Male Veteran (U50) 7:53.86 +0:37.22 2:01.06 31st     2:14.13 26th 2:00.11 45th 1:38.56 25th
27th 676 Ben Thompson Brother Numsie Male Veteran (U50) 7:54.09 +0:37.45 2:00.80 30th     2:14.21 27th 1:56.34 29th= 1:42.74 55th
28th 485 Jamie Mclaren   Male Master (U40) 7:54.28 +0:37.64 2:00.06 23rd     2:15.98 39th 1:58.80 37th 1:39.44 28th
29th 190 Chris Dixon   Male Master (U40) 7:54.64 +0:38.00 1:59.32 17th     2:15.91 38th 1:57.94 34th 1:41.47 38th
30th 893 Ryan West Knee Male Master (U40) 7:55.22 +0:38.58 2:03.88 46th     2:14.69 29th 1:56.13 28th 1:40.52 34th
31st 204 Mark Dowson Thirsk Massive Male Veteran (U50) 7:56.12 +0:39.48 2:03.70 44th     2:14.32 28th 1:59.96 44th 1:38.14 24th
32nd 120 Kyle Clacherty Yorkshire Puddings Male Senior (U30) 7:56.27 +0:39.63 1:59.72 20th     2:17.02 52nd 1:59.04 39th 1:40.49 33rd
33rd 612 Lewis Seymour The Special Ones Male Senior (U30) 7:57.27 +0:40.63 2:06.42 71st 1:41.24 2nd 2:13.89 25th 1:55.05 20th 1:41.91 46th
34th 151 Lee Cowen Twinseal Male Master (U40) 7:57.53 +0:40.89 1:58.59 15th     2:14.87 31st 2:08.92 122nd 1:35.15 10th
35th 401 Philip Kettlewell   Male Master (U40) 7:57.57 +0:40.93 2:02.98 39th     2:16.56 46th 2:00.23 46th 1:37.80 21st
36th 214 Wes Fife   Male Junior (MU18) 7:58.67 +0:42.03 2:01.37 35th     2:16.85 49th 1:58.92 38th 1:41.53 39th
37th 497 Luke Flack Yorkshire Cycle Hub Male Senior (U30) 7:58.74 +0:42.10 2:05.27 58th     2:16.04 40th 1:58.43 35th 1:39.00 26th
38th 519 Josh Noble Team Bike Scene Male Junior (MU18) 7:58.91 +0:42.27 2:02.53 38th     2:14.70 30th 1:59.61 43rd 1:42.07 48th
39th 736 Greg Winspear Peddlers eBike 7:59.42 +0:42.78 2:06.35 69th 1:44.81 5th 2:15.71 36th 1:55.75 25th 1:41.61 43rd
40th 56 Jamie Bew 110% Bikes Male Senior (U30) 8:00.72 +0:44.08 2:00.05 22nd     2:15.14 33rd 2:06.23 96th 1:39.30 27th
41st 668 Adam Taylor TWATs Male Master (U40) 8:00.97 +0:44.33 2:03.02 40th     2:16.72 48th 2:01.38 52nd 1:39.85 29th
42nd 286 Al Griffin Yorkshire Cycle Hub Male Senior (U30) 8:01.16 +0:44.52 2:03.48 43rd     2:16.24 41st 1:55.86 26th= 1:45.58 86th=
43rd 725 Karl Wilkinson Chainsmokers Male Master (U40) 8:03.47 +0:46.83 2:04.06 47th 1:49.75 12th 2:15.87 37th 2:01.95 56th 1:41.59 42nd
44th 259 Lewis Gawthorpe Golden Sheep 5 Male Senior (U30) 8:03.99 +0:47.35 2:01.34 34th     2:19.84 65th 1:55.49 24th 1:47.32 120th
45th 60 Alex Bisi UKMTB Male Senior (U30) 8:04.57 +0:47.93 2:01.23 32nd     2:19.41 63rd 1:59.08 40th 1:44.85 77th
46th 486 Phillip Mclaren Fulford Cycles Male Veteran (U50) 8:04.63 +0:47.99 2:05.28 59th     2:16.97 50th 2:01.61 55th 1:40.77 35th
47th 511 Tom Needham 110% Bikes Male Junior (MU18) 8:04.84 +0:48.20 2:02.17 37th     2:18.07 56th 2:01.47 54th 1:43.13 59th
48th 238 Joe Forrest   Male Senior (U30) 8:05.24 +0:48.60 2:02.08 36th     2:10.81 15th 1:56.34 29th= 1:56.01 298th=
49th 656 David Stonehouse   Male Master (U40) 8:05.72 +0:49.08 2:04.80 55th     2:18.57 59th 2:00.57 49th 1:41.78 45th
50th 382 Chris Jeffrie Tyre'd Knobs Male Master (U40) 8:06.99 +0:50.35 2:04.52 51st     2:24.78 123rd 1:53.62 13th 1:44.07 69th
51st 80 Allan Brenkley Team Rust / Royal Racing Roots Male Master (U40) 8:08.78 +0:52.14 2:04.75 54th     2:20.10 69th 2:01.46 53rd 1:42.47 52nd
52nd 573 Pete Rees Empire Cycles Male Master (U40) 8:09.46 +0:52.82 2:08.33 90th     2:18.49 58th 1:59.57 42nd 1:43.07 57th
53rd 198 Ian Doughty   Male Master (U40) 8:10.05 +0:53.41 2:07.64 83rd 1:48.08 9th 2:15.45 34th 2:02.80 62nd 1:44.16 71st
54th 535 Richard Parker 110% Bikes Male Veteran (U50) 8:10.30 +0:53.66 2:04.08 48th     2:24.04 112th 1:58.76 36th 1:43.42 64th
55th 230 Andy Fawcett Club Rhododendron Male Master (U40) 8:10.76 +0:54.12 2:04.74 52nd= 1:48.40 10th 2:20.16 70th 2:05.83 90th 1:40.03 31st
56th 592 Christopher Rooke   Male Master (U40) 8:11.09 +0:54.45 2:05.78 63rd     2:17.08 53rd 2:00.30 47th 1:47.93 133rd
57th 94 Joe Buckworth Team Bike Scene Male Grand Vet (50+) 8:11.59 +0:54.95 2:05.81 64th     2:20.78 76th 2:04.09 71st 1:40.91 36th
58th 434 Paul Lenihan Team Odyssey Male Senior (U30) 8:11.78 +0:55.14 2:07.95 86th     2:16.98 51st 2:04.81 75th 1:42.04 47th
59th 645 Nick Jackson   Male Veteran (U50) 8:12.14 +0:55.50 2:07.01 78th     2:16.58 47th 2:05.43 84th 1:43.12 58th
60th 424 Paul Leach ATS Cycles Male Senior (U30) 8:13.17 +0:56.53 2:05.47 60th     2:21.05 78th 2:02.86 63rd 1:43.79 67th
61st 622 Chris Smith Yorkshire Puddings Male Master (U40) 8:13.70 +0:57.06 2:08.53 92nd 1:55.93 31st 2:19.90 68th 2:02.09 57th 1:43.18 60th
62nd 216 Keevan Edwards Team Bike Scene Male Junior (MU18) 8:14.21 +0:57.57 2:04.35 50th     2:19.47 64th 2:03.35 67th 1:47.04 116th
63rd 733 Michael Wilson Knee Male Master (U40) 8:14.82 +0:58.18 2:06.79 74th     2:16.39 43rd 2:04.20 72nd 1:47.44 123rd
64th 354 Ian Horton Team Colin Male Veteran (U50) 8:15.01 +0:58.37 2:06.24 67th     2:20.21 71st 2:02.30 58th 1:46.26 101st
65th 269 Dave Goodall   Male Veteran (U50) 8:15.17 +0:58.53 2:08.08 87th     2:18.01 55th 2:01.33 51st 1:47.75 129th
66th 217 Rowan Egginton   Male Master (U40) 8:15.18 +0:58.54 2:11.75 132nd     2:19.16 61st 2:02.61 60th 1:41.66 44th
67th 501 Michael Moore   Male Master (U40) 8:15.45 +0:58.81 2:05.51 61st 1:51.85 15th 2:21.42 81st 2:02.94 64th 1:45.58 86th=
68th 361 Zac Hubery   Male Veteran (U50) 8:16.45 +0:59.81 2:03.38 41st     2:16.31 42nd 2:14.50 197th 1:42.26 51st
69th 141 Kevin Cook   Male Master (U40) 8:17.49 +1:00.85 2:05.89 65th 1:55.34 28th 2:21.82 86th= 2:03.30 66th 1:46.48 106th
70th 108 Tim Cass Yorkshire Cycle Hub Male Master (U40) 8:18.41 +1:01.77 2:04.10 49th     2:21.44 82nd 2:07.74 110th 1:45.13 83rd
71st 313 Simon Hartley TWATs Male Master (U40) 8:18.62 +1:01.98 2:05.24 57th     2:22.02 88th 2:05.25 80th 1:46.11 97th
72nd 308 Mark Harrison   Male Veteran (U50) 8:18.65 +1:02.01 2:05.69 62nd     2:16.44 44th 2:02.60 59th 1:53.92 258th
73rd 370 Gary Hunter Chainsmokers Male Veteran (U50) 8:19.41 +1:02.77 2:04.74 52nd= 1:52.27 17th 2:17.38 54th 2:03.08 65th 1:54.21 265th
74th 304 Lance Harland Doctor Sprockets Bike Shack Male Veteran (U50) 8:19.72 +1:03.08 2:09.83 105th=     2:21.56 85th 2:04.22 73rd 1:44.11 70th
75th 377 Alastair Jackson Yorkshire Puddings Male Veteran (U50) 8:20.40 +1:03.76 2:06.41 70th     2:24.38 117th 2:04.94 77th 1:44.67 75th
76th 157 Anthony Croft Expert Bike Repair Male Senior (U30) 8:20.42 +1:03.78 2:05.08 56th     2:18.32 57th 2:12.32 168th 1:44.70 76th
77th 199 Mark Doughty Trailhead Thailand Male Grand Vet (50+) 8:20.78 +1:04.14 2:17.04 227th 1:46.03 6th 2:21.17 79th 2:00.40 48th 1:42.17 49th
78th 562 Tom Prytherch Yorkshire Puddings Male Master (U40) 8:21.18 +1:04.54 2:03.45 42nd     2:18.95 60th 2:13.92 188th 1:44.86 78th
79th 498 Colin Mitchell Pure Muppetry Male Veteran (U50) 8:21.88 +1:05.24 2:06.53 72nd     2:22.39 91st 2:10.74 141st 1:42.22 50th
80th 8 Simon Allen Team Colin Male Master (U40) 8:22.56 +1:05.92 2:07.65 84th     2:22.26 89th 2:05.68 86th 1:46.97 115th
81st 667 Kevin Tate Catherine Smith Male Veteran (U50) 8:22.85 +1:06.21 2:12.85 148th=     2:20.64 73rd 2:04.92 76th 1:44.44 74th
82nd 26 Mike Scrimgour TCH Factory Racing Male Master (U40) 8:22.86 +1:06.22 2:09.86 107th     2:21.54 84th 2:07.54 107th 1:43.92 68th
83rd 320 Chris Hendry Brother Numsie Male Veteran (U50) 8:22.97 +1:06.33 2:08.98 94th     2:21.82 86th= 2:06.19 94th 1:45.98 94th
84th 159 Theo Cryer   Male Junior (MU18) 8:23.00 +1:06.36 2:13.55 166th=     2:19.87 66th= 2:06.14 93rd 1:43.44 65th
85th 144 Karl Cooper Team Colin Male Master (U40) 8:23.33 +1:06.69 2:07.59 82nd     2:22.31 90th 2:09.13 127th 1:44.30 72nd
86th 221 Luke Evans Vyking Energy Male Master (U40) 8:23.55 +1:06.91 2:07.14 79th     2:20.29 72nd 2:08.55 120th 1:47.57 125th=
87th 232 Mark Fidler   Male Veteran (U50) 8:23.88 +1:07.24 2:05.93 66th     2:19.87 66th= 2:07.03 102nd 1:51.05 201st
88th 33 Paul Barker Man's Milk Racing. We aim to cum first!!!! Male Veteran (U50) 8:24.72 +1:08.08 2:10.98 122nd     2:23.38 104th 2:05.46 85th 1:44.90 80th
89th 528 Sam Owen TNR Male Senior (U30) 8:24.99 +1:08.35 2:10.35 110th     2:23.59 108th 2:05.40 83rd 1:45.65 89th
90th 275 Russel Walsh Spice Girls Fan Club. Male Senior (U30) 8:25.58 +1:08.94 2:06.88 75th 1:47.27 7th 2:24.09 113th= 2:06.20 95th 1:48.41 147th
91st 307 James Harrison   Male Master (U40) 8:25.87 +1:09.23 2:08.16 88th     2:25.24 127th 2:03.60 69th 1:48.87 153rd
92nd 272 Ben Goulding SlickandSlide / Burgtec / Unite Male Master (U40) 8:25.99 +1:09.35 2:06.33 68th     2:24.09 113th= 2:06.89 101st 1:48.68 150th
93rd 379 Henry Jackson Yorkshire Puddings Male Senior (U30) 8:26.90 +1:10.26 2:06.96 76th     2:22.67 96th 2:09.68 131st 1:47.59 127th
94th 339 Daniel Hogarth Yorkshire Puddings Male Senior (U30) 8:27.26 +1:10.62 2:12.85 148th=     2:21.37 80th 2:06.43 98th 1:46.61 108th
95th 210 Joss Eastwood   Male Senior (U30) 8:27.35 +1:10.71 2:14.36 188th 1:50.43 13th 2:23.72 109th 2:03.40 68th 1:45.87 92nd
96th 677 Chris Thompson   Male Master (U40) 8:27.69 +1:11.05 2:09.74 102nd 2:02.58 55th 2:28.40 175th 2:05.17 78th 1:44.38 73rd
97th 289 Robin Hackney Yorkshire Cycle Hub Male Master (U40) 8:27.82 +1:11.18 2:06.97 77th     2:24.71 121st= 2:10.73 140th 1:45.41 85th
98th 372 Sam Hutchinson   Male Senior (U30) 8:28.80 +1:12.16 2:07.56 81st     2:25.57 137th 2:10.79 143rd 1:44.88 79th
99th 695 Martin Vayro SLB Male Master (U40) 8:29.01 +1:12.37 2:15.03 199th 1:49.60 11th 2:20.66 74th 2:00.83 50th 1:52.49 225th=
100th 650 Chris Stelling Knee Male Master (U40) 8:29.15 +1:12.51 2:09.59 100th     2:22.57 94th 2:11.10 148th 1:45.89 93rd
101st 542 Ian Pearson   Male Veteran (U50) 8:29.21 +1:12.57 2:10.91 121st     2:25.56 136th 2:08.96 123rd 1:43.78 66th
102nd 420 Ben Lawson No Limits Cycling Male Senior (U30) 8:29.49 +1:12.85 2:00.79 29th     2:20.70 75th 2:24.68 320th 1:43.32 62nd=
103rd 134 Cameron Colls   Male Veteran (U50) 8:29.67 +1:13.03 2:12.23 140th     2:22.55 93rd 2:05.80 89th 1:49.09 157th
104th 670 Graham Taylor Team Colin Male Master (U40) 8:29.70 +1:13.06 2:09.80 104th     2:24.71 121st= 2:08.98 124th 1:46.21 100th
105th 606 Simon McMillan   Male Senior (U30) 8:30.18 +1:13.54 2:11.02 123rd 1:52.35 18th 2:24.62 119th= 2:04.78 74th 1:49.76 172nd=
106th 708 Andrew Watson Yorkshire Puddings Male Master (U40) 8:30.24 +1:13.60 2:11.58 129th     2:25.33 130th 2:05.29 82nd 1:48.04 135th
107th 294 Matthew Halley Yorkshire Puddings Male Senior (U30) 8:30.58 +1:13.94 2:11.40 126th     2:22.77 98th 2:13.17 180th 1:43.24 61st
108th 324 Graham Herron Team CHR Male Master (U40) 8:30.60 +1:13.96 2:13.70 174th= 1:55.75 29th 2:09.42 10th 2:14.81 199th 1:52.67 230th
109th 549 Louis Playle-Watson   Male Junior (MU18) 8:31.65 +1:15.01 2:10.48 113th     2:25.52 134th 2:07.71 109th 1:47.94 134th
110th 732 Andrew Wilson Knee Male Senior (U30) 8:31.84 +1:15.20 2:12.40 142nd     2:25.55 135th 2:06.39 97th 1:47.50 124th
111th 164 Graham Dalton Tallywacker Racing Male Master (U40) 8:32.21 +1:15.57 2:13.09 156th     2:23.37 103rd 2:07.88 112th 1:47.87 131st
112th 684 Nigel Todd   Male Veteran (U50) 8:32.26 +1:15.62 2:09.32 98th     2:21.49 83rd 2:14.27 196th 1:47.18 117th
113th 421 Chris Lawther Power Male Master (U40) 8:32.27 +1:15.63 2:13.29 157th 2:33.18 139th 2:24.62 119th= 2:07.56 108th 1:46.80 112th
114th 349 John Horlock TNR Male Master (U40) 8:32.70 +1:16.06 2:12.81 147th 1:54.36 25th 2:23.41 105th 2:08.38 118th 1:48.10 137th
115th 291 Chris Hall Brother Numsie Male Master (U40) 8:33.16 +1:16.52 2:13.99 179th     2:23.91 111th 2:06.86 100th 1:48.40 145th=
116th 48 Alastair Bell Team Colin Male Master (U40) 8:33.18 +1:16.54 2:10.53 115th     2:26.01 146th 2:10.98 147th 1:45.66 90th
117th 261 Gareth Gear Sprocket Spankers Male Master (U40) 8:33.60 +1:16.96 2:12.41 143rd 1:51.79 14th 2:24.39 118th 2:05.99 92nd 1:50.81 194th
118th 385 Mark Johnson Team Bike Scene Male Veteran (U50) 8:34.17 +1:17.53 2:09.76 103rd     2:27.44 161st 2:08.65 121st 1:48.32 144th
119th 160 Warrick Cunningham Parrot Male Veteran (U50) 8:34.22 +1:17.58 2:11.45 127th     2:27.86 169th 2:08.48 119th 1:46.43 102nd=
120th 886 Rob Hornby Jungle Male Senior (U30) 8:34.39 +1:17.75 2:10.39 111th=     2:28.74 185th 2:05.20 79th 1:50.06 177th
121st 610 Adam Sebes ATS Cycles Male Senior (U30) 8:35.67 +1:19.03 2:10.24 109th     2:27.07 156th 2:12.76 171st 1:45.60 88th
122nd 690 Cy Turner   Male Veteran (U50) 8:37.58 +1:20.94 2:13.32 158th     2:23.27 100th 2:11.36 152nd= 1:49.63 168th
123rd 350 Peter Horlock TNR Male Veteran (U50) 8:38.01 +1:21.37 2:10.60 117th= 1:52.73 20th 2:26.96 155th 2:15.36 207th 1:45.09 82nd
124th= 568 Marc Ratcliffe   Male Veteran (U50) 8:38.56 +1:21.92 2:15.74 208th     2:23.32 101st 2:11.36 152nd= 1:48.14 140th=
124th= 409 Matt Kirk #dickheadsyndicate Male Veteran (U50) 8:38.56 +1:21.92 2:12.08 137th=     2:27.99 171st 2:10.35 136th 1:48.14 140th=
126th 71 Matt Bowsley Kirkella Men's Club Male Master (U40) 8:38.92 +1:22.28 2:09.83 105th=     2:27.92 170th 2:18.17 247th 1:43.00 56th
127th 586 Matthew Robinson KOD Male Veteran (U50) 8:39.36 +1:22.72 2:10.59 116th     2:26.45 150th 2:15.86 218th 1:46.46 105th
128th 129 Paul Cleveland   Male Master (U40) 8:39.59 +1:22.95 2:14.28 187th     2:24.84 124th 2:12.90 175th 1:47.57 125th=
129th 436 Matthew Lewis SCFR Male Veteran (U50) 8:39.69 +1:23.05 2:16.75 223rd     2:26.67 151st 2:08.19 117th 1:48.08 136th
130th 380 Keith Jackson   Male Veteran (U50) 8:39.97 +1:23.33 2:14.83 197th     2:27.26 157th 2:10.63 138th 1:47.25 119th
131st 726 Paul Wilkinson Sweet Home Alabama Male Master (U40) 8:40.22 +1:23.58 2:12.80 146th     2:27.38 159th 2:11.33 151st 1:48.71 151st=
132nd= 530 Adam Wilde Peddlers Male Master (U40) 8:40.42 +1:23.78 2:12.88 150th=     2:19.30 62nd 2:25.57 334th 1:42.67 54th
132nd= 407 Simon Kipling Team Bike Scene Male Veteran (U50) 8:40.42 +1:23.78 2:21.23 290th     2:24.25 116th 2:07.23 104th 1:47.71 128th
134th 367 Darren Hulme   Male Master (U40) 8:40.55 +1:23.91 2:13.34 159th=     2:23.16 99th 2:05.28 81st 1:58.77 346th
135th 505 Mark Mosley   Male Veteran (U50) 8:41.75 +1:25.11 2:11.68 131st     2:25.03 125th 2:16.16 224th 1:48.88 154th
136th 399 Paul Hoyle   Male Master (U40) 8:41.76 +1:25.12 2:12.98 153rd     2:25.58 138th= 2:13.10 179th 1:50.10 180th
137th 264 Ross Gibson Tallywacker Racing Male Master (U40) 8:41.79 +1:25.15 2:13.07 155th     2:30.88 214th 2:06.50 99th 1:51.34 210th
138th 188 Stu Dinsdale   Male Veteran (U50) 8:41.91 +1:25.27 2:10.60 117th=     2:26.95 154th 2:18.22 249th 1:46.14 98th
139th 356 Shaun Howe   Male Senior (U30) 8:42.10 +1:25.46 2:13.60 169th 1:55.81 30th 2:28.53 178th 2:07.16 103rd 1:52.81 234th
140th 574 Mathew Rennison   Male Master (U40) 8:42.24 +1:25.60 2:24.25 339th= 1:57.32 38th 2:23.51 107th 2:05.77 87th= 1:48.71 151st=
141st 336 Martin Hodgson   Male Master (U40) 8:42.38 +1:25.74 2:16.69 221st 1:56.96 37th 2:27.60 163rd 2:07.94 114th 1:50.15 181st=
142nd 52 Nick Bellew   Male Master (U40) 8:42.57 +1:25.93 2:09.65 101st     2:30.80 212th 2:15.17 206th 1:46.95 114th
143rd 95 Mark Buckworth TNR Male Grand Vet (50+) 8:42.60 +1:25.96 2:17.19 230th     2:29.64 197th 2:09.27 128th 1:46.50 107th
144th 509 Robin Munby Tallywacker Racing Male Master (U40) 8:42.62 +1:25.98 2:11.56 128th     2:35.84 297th 2:10.06 134th 1:45.16 84th
145th 185 Mark Devine   Male Veteran (U50) 8:42.66 +1:26.02 2:12.42 144th     2:26.68 152nd 2:15.70 214th 1:47.86 130th
146th 371 Chris Hunton   Male Master (U40) 8:42.90 +1:26.26 2:19.75 270th 1:59.57 44th 2:25.75 141st 2:10.75 142nd 1:46.65 110th
147th 127 Nicholas Clay OT Industries Male Veteran (U50) 8:43.11 +1:26.47 2:13.70 174th=     2:28.33 174th 2:12.97 176th 1:48.11 138th=
148th 200 Scott Doughty Vasstech Male Senior (U30) 8:43.20 +1:26.56 2:16.74 222nd 1:54.46 26th 2:29.80 199th 2:05.77 87th= 1:50.89 198th
149th 891 Mark Steel El Chorro Male Grand Vet (50+) 8:43.32 +1:26.68 2:14.17 185th=     2:27.72 166th= 2:14.03 190th 1:47.40 121st
150th 444 Toby Logan Aurelius Cycles Male Junior (MU18) 8:43.59 +1:26.95 2:21.08 288th     2:28.82 187th 2:02.79 61st 1:50.90 199th
151st= 600 Robin Sawczyn SLB Male Veteran (U50) 8:43.61 +1:26.97 2:18.05 245th 1:58.92 41st 2:25.43 132nd= 2:09.05 126th 1:51.08 204th=
151st= 584 Alan Robertson Team CHR Male Grand Vet (50+) 8:43.61 +1:26.97 2:09.44 99th 1:56.28 34th 2:31.18 218th 2:13.53 183rd 1:49.46 165th
153rd 91 John Buchanan Club Corley Cycles Male Veteran (U50) 8:43.86 +1:27.22 2:14.78 196th     2:25.09 126th 2:13.99 189th 1:50.00 175th
154th 67 Robert Booth MTB Addicts Male Veteran (U50) 8:44.06 +1:27.42 2:07.91 85th     2:31.12 217th 2:10.87 145th= 1:54.16 264th
155th 602 Glen Saxton Bad Brains MBC Male Veteran (U50) 8:44.15 +1:27.51 2:11.05 124th 1:52.64 19th 2:30.07 202nd 2:12.87 174th 1:50.16 183rd
156th 744 Richard Woodward   Male Master (U40) 8:44.21 +1:27.57 2:15.24 202nd     2:25.26 128th 2:10.82 144th 1:52.89 236th
157th 168 Chris Stoddart   eBike 8:44.43 +1:27.79 2:14.72 194th     2:24.12 115th 2:15.13 205th 1:50.46 188th
158th 464 Phil Martin   Male Veteran (U50) 8:44.49 +1:27.85 2:12.30 141st     2:31.61 223rd 2:14.14 193rd 1:46.44 104th
159th 514 Karl Nicholson Pure Muppetry Male Veteran (U50) 8:44.62 +1:27.98 2:16.19 215th=     2:27.64 165th 2:11.17 149th 1:49.62 167th
160th 714 Will Weightman   Male Veteran (U50) 8:44.97 +1:28.33 2:11.83 134th     2:33.00 251st 2:07.46 106th 1:52.68 231st
161st 177 Lee Deere Yorkshire Cycle Hub Male Senior (U30) 8:45.13 +1:28.49 2:16.17 214th     2:26.42 149th 2:13.62 185th 1:48.92 155th=
162nd 343 Jon Holdsworth #2 Male Master (U40) 8:45.83 +1:29.19 2:15.64 207th     2:31.59 222nd 2:12.84 173rd 1:45.76 91st
163rd 887 Martin Lambert Jungle Male Senior (U30) 8:46.45 +1:29.81 2:12.07 136th     2:31.96 227th 2:11.93 162nd 1:50.49 190th
164th 450 Beef Lumsdon   Male Master (U40) 8:46.83 +1:30.19 2:16.61 220th 1:53.46 22nd 2:29.72 198th 2:11.36 152nd= 1:49.14 158th
165th 381 Scott Jackson Yorkshire Puddings Male Junior (MU18) 8:47.04 +1:30.40 2:12.88 150th=     2:30.44 207th 2:11.27 150th 1:52.45 223rd
166th 587 Mike Robinson Velosport Male Grand Vet (50+) 8:47.06 +1:30.42 2:10.82 120th     2:30.81 213th 2:17.20 236th 1:48.23 143rd
167th 490 William Mellor Team Colin Male Master (U40) 8:47.10 +1:30.46 2:06.58 73rd     2:22.60 95th 2:35.33 445th= 1:42.59 53rd
168th 306 Anthony Harrison KOD Male Master (U40) 8:47.58 +1:30.94 2:09.30 97th     2:31.93 226th 2:19.67 265th 1:46.68 111th
169th 723 Nick Wilkin Thirsk Massive Male Grand Vet (50+) 8:47.65 +1:31.01 2:12.08 137th=     2:25.87 142nd 2:23.54 309th 1:46.16 99th
170th 652 Matthew Stewart   Male Junior (MU18) 8:47.71 +1:31.07 2:11.82 133rd     2:30.25 206th 2:12.27 166th 1:53.37 243rd
171st 183 Tom Dennis Dogs 'n Jibbers Male Senior (U30) 8:47.72 +1:31.08 2:14.00 180th     2:28.70 182nd= 2:14.16 194th 1:50.86 197th
172nd 263 Elliot Gibbs SLB Male Master (U40) 8:47.81 +1:31.17 2:13.69 172nd= 1:59.27 43rd 2:28.47 176th 2:12.26 165th 1:53.39 245th
173rd 114 Ian Childes TNR Male Master (U40) 8:47.89 +1:31.25 2:15.40 204th=     2:23.83 110th 2:16.56 229th 1:52.10 220th
174th 469 Richard Mawson   Male Veteran (U50) 8:48.00 +1:31.36 2:14.12 183rd     2:25.27 129th 2:18.31 251st 1:50.30 185th=
175th 524 Sam Oldfield   Male Senior (U30) 8:48.01 +1:31.37 2:13.40 162nd     2:28.87 188th 2:11.85 159th 1:53.89 257th
176th 140 Shaun Conroy Peddlers Male Senior (U30) 8:48.02 +1:31.38 2:17.33 236th 1:57.72 40th 2:27.54 162nd 2:10.43 137th 1:52.72 232nd
177th 699 Richard Walker Team Pro Race Bike Cleaner Male Veteran (U50) 8:48.30 +1:31.66 2:12.01 135th 1:56.38 35th 2:26.89 153rd 2:10.65 139th 1:58.75 344th=
178th 588 Peter Robinson GWA Male Master (U40) 8:48.66 +1:32.02 2:22.58 316th     2:23.35 102nd 2:05.93 91st 1:56.80 310th
179th 83 Steven Bricknall Sick Co Male Senior (U30) 8:48.80 +1:32.16 2:10.71 119th     2:35.08 285th 2:13.77 187th 1:49.24 160th
180th 281 Matthew Greenwood Doctor Sprockets Bike Shack Male Veteran (U50) 8:49.29 +1:32.65 2:13.94 178th     2:29.57 196th 2:15.69 212th= 1:50.09 179th
181st 479 Daniel Robinson   Male Senior (U30) 8:49.58 +1:32.94 2:15.12 200th=     2:31.10 216th 2:13.07 178th 1:50.29 184th
182nd 548 Nick Piper MTBGuisborough / BikeScene Male Veteran (U50) 8:49.75 +1:33.11 2:17.32 235th 1:58.95 42nd 2:27.76 168th 2:09.48 129th 1:55.19 282nd
183rd 254 Roger Gardner   Male Veteran (U50) 8:50.14 +1:33.50 2:15.91 209th     2:28.13 172nd 2:10.24 135th 1:55.86 293rd
184th 522 Spencer O?Brien   Male Master (U40) 8:50.19 +1:33.55 2:26.98 381st     2:25.58 138th= 2:08.07 116th 1:49.56 166th
185th 672 James Taylor   Male Veteran (U50) 8:50.23 +1:33.59 2:12.11 139th     2:33.95 266th 2:15.74 215th 1:48.43 148th
186th 653 Andy Stiles   Male Veteran (U50) 8:50.25 +1:33.61 2:19.84 271st     2:28.78 186th 2:11.92 161st 1:49.71 170th
187th 242 Jonty Bright Camel Bones Male Veteran (U50) 8:50.72 +1:34.08 2:17.31 234th     2:28.71 184th 2:16.59 230th 1:48.11 138th=
188th 658 Michael Strangeways Team CHR Male Veteran (U50) 8:51.01 +1:34.37 2:14.05 181st 1:53.80 23rd 2:31.81 224th 2:10.87 145th= 1:54.28 267th
189th 523 Chris Ogden Geared up Cycles Male Master (U40) 8:51.14 +1:34.50 2:12.97 152nd     2:31.27 219th 2:14.99 202nd 1:51.91 217th
190th 34 Stewart Barker Tallywacker Racing Male Master (U40) 8:51.20 +1:34.56 2:19.35 262nd     2:28.89 189th 2:12.31 167th 1:50.65 193rd
191st 288 Peter Gunn Bikescene Male Veteran (U50) 8:51.77 +1:35.13 2:08.47 91st     2:30.53 208th 2:24.89 323rd= 1:47.88 132nd
192nd 491 Andrew Metcalfe #dickheadsyndicate Male Master (U40) 8:51.95 +1:35.31 2:14.73 195th     2:25.93 144th 2:20.21 273rd 1:51.08 204th=
193rd 260 Stephen Gawthorpe Golden Sheep 5 Male Veteran (U50) 8:51.99 +1:35.35 2:14.71 193rd     2:28.15 173rd 2:18.75 256th 1:50.38 187th
194th 126 Michael Clay OT Industries Male Veteran (U50) 8:52.04 +1:35.40 2:13.72 176th     2:29.95 200th 2:15.88 219th 1:52.49 225th=
195th 502 Tom Moore This way up Male Master (U40) 8:52.42 +1:35.78 2:13.55 166th=     2:32.74 245th 2:12.44 169th 1:53.69 252nd=
196th 718 Joe Westcott Team Odyssey Male Veteran (U50) 8:52.98 +1:36.34 2:14.37 189th     2:44.83 419th 2:07.77 111th 1:46.01 95th=
197th 615 Alexander Shields Rubber Dinghy Rapid Bros Male Senior (U30) 8:53.08 +1:36.44 2:13.63 170th=     2:28.70 182nd= 2:11.80 157th 1:58.95 348th
198th 41 Chris Beadle Ard Rockets Male Veteran (U50) 8:53.35 +1:36.71 2:11.60 130th     2:39.04 343rd 2:17.79 241st 1:44.92 81st
199th 192 Phil Dolphin MTBGuisborough / BikeScene Male Veteran (U50) 8:53.54 +1:36.90 2:07.39 80th 2:07.18 72nd 2:34.83 280th= 2:19.95 268th 1:51.37 211th
200th 161 Adam Cross Amigos Male Master (U40) 8:53.61 +1:36.97 2:13.38 161st     2:30.61 209th 2:15.50 210th 1:54.12 263rd
201st 176 Bill Deere Yorkshire Cycle Hub Male Grand Vet (50+) 8:53.68 +1:37.04 2:10.52 114th     2:26.36 148th 2:30.37 395th 1:46.43 102nd=
202nd 109 Sam Cassell Bad Brains MBC Male Senior (U30) 8:53.75 +1:37.11 2:09.26 96th     2:25.43 132nd= 2:30.44 396th 1:48.62 149th
203rd 403 C Kilburn Calderfornicators Male Master (U40) 8:54.53 +1:37.89 2:24.20 337th     2:25.60 140th 2:15.81 216th 1:48.92 155th=
204th 730 Adam Wilson Deadwood Mafia Male Junior (MU18) 8:54.66 +1:38.02 2:13.63 170th=     2:27.42 160th 2:15.38 209th 1:58.23 335th
205th 693 Phil Unwin Knacked Male Veteran (U50) 8:55.20 +1:38.56 2:18.23 247th     2:36.78 309th= 2:09.71 132nd 1:50.48 189th
206th 321 Chris Morrell Team Cycles Male Master (U40) 8:55.21 +1:38.57 2:17.78 242nd     2:23.43 106th 2:16.25 225th 1:57.75 328th
207th 61 Simon Black This way up Male Grand Vet (50+) 8:55.43 +1:38.79 2:13.90 177th     2:32.78 246th 2:16.74 231st 1:52.01 218th
208th 155 Matthew Creech Geared up Cycles Male Master (U40) 8:55.52 +1:38.88 2:43.28 556th     2:22.68 97th 2:08.01 115th 1:41.55 40th
209th 892 Richard Collett Peddlers Male Veteran (U50) 8:55.57 +1:38.93 2:17.43 238th 2:11.01 85th 2:27.63 164th 2:15.66 211th 1:54.85 278th
210th 14 Tom Armstead Sprocket Spankers Male Senior (U30) 8:55.60 +1:38.96 2:18.89 257th 2:10.34 83rd 2:34.05 269th 2:11.84 158th 1:50.82 195th
211th 405 Dominic King   Male Master (U40) 8:55.92 +1:39.28 2:16.83 224th 2:01.13 51st 2:35.19 286th 2:12.83 172nd 1:51.07 203rd
212th 383 Steve Jemison   Male Master (U40) 8:56.23 +1:39.59 2:14.98 198th 1:53.26 21st 2:25.88 143rd 2:09.51 130th 2:05.86 452nd
213th 591 Simon Roebuck Customcall Racing Male Veteran (U50) 8:56.26 +1:39.62 2:13.34 159th=     2:32.04 229th 2:21.13 284th 1:49.75 171st
214th 529 Neil Owens Norton massive Male Grand Vet (50+) 8:57.02 +1:40.38 2:17.57 241st     2:30.14 203rd 2:19.16 260th 1:50.15 181st=
215th 248 Dave Freeman   Male Veteran (U50) 8:57.24 +1:40.60 2:22.80 318th     2:35.50 291st 2:12.11 163rd 1:46.83 113th
216th 404 Michael Kim Team CHR Male Master (U40) 8:57.34 +1:40.70 2:17.86 243rd 1:56.26 33rd 2:29.01 190th 2:12.23 164th 1:58.24 336th
217th 397 Alastair Dann BrighterCyclist Male Senior (U30) 8:57.78 +1:41.14 2:14.43 190th     2:32.16 231st 2:23.77 311th 1:47.42 122nd
218th= 688 Alan Turnbull Team CHR Male Grand Vet (50+) 8:57.93 +1:41.29 2:15.92 210th 1:57.67 39th 2:34.93 282nd 2:15.37 208th 1:51.71 213th
218th= 213 Neil Edgar Rave Racing Male Grand Vet (50+) 8:57.93 +1:41.29 2:13.02 154th     2:29.02 191st 2:11.59 155th 2:04.30 434th
220th 268 Damian Gliddon DORKmtb Male Master (U40) 8:58.22 +1:41.58 2:18.88 256th 2:00.91 50th 2:33.01 252nd 2:16.03 221st 1:50.30 185th=
221st 715 Ian Wellock The Buckfasters Male Veteran (U50) 8:58.36 +1:41.72 2:14.51 191st     2:36.28 303rd 2:17.92 244th 1:49.65 169th
222nd= 440 Scott Livermore Tyre'd Knobs Male Master (U40) 8:58.37 +1:41.73 2:13.69 172nd=     2:32.92 249th 2:18.99 258th 1:52.77 233rd
222nd= 679 James Dallywater Tallywacker Racing Male Master (U40) 8:58.37 +1:41.73 2:21.68 297th     2:29.50 195th 2:13.63 186th 1:53.56 247th
224th 639 David Sollett Peddlers Male Senior (U30) 8:58.42 +1:41.78 2:13.58 168th 3:35.53 171st 2:38.47 332nd 2:07.91 113th 1:58.46 341st
225th 28 Dan Gibson   Male Veteran (U50) 8:58.57 +1:41.93 2:50.72 601st 1:47.92 8th 2:22.50 92nd 2:03.93 70th 1:41.42 37th
226th 567 Dave Ransome   Male Senior (U30) 8:58.86 +1:42.22 2:17.41 237th     2:30.71 211th 2:17.29 238th 1:53.45 246th
227th 191 Robbie Dodds The Special Ones Male Veteran (U50) 8:59.55 +1:42.91 2:20.71 282nd 1:53.82 24th 2:32.25 233rd 2:11.69 156th 1:54.90 280th
228th 538 Martyn Parkinson Spitfire Cycles Male Master (U40) 8:59.81 +1:43.17 2:12.71 145th     2:32.18 232nd 2:23.82 312th 1:51.10 206th
229th 273 Stefan Grady   Male Master (U40) 8:59.93 +1:43.29 2:15.12 200th=     2:33.39 257th 2:20.00 269th 1:51.42 212th
230th 406 Matthew King Sprocket Spankers Male Master (U40) 9:00.20 +1:43.56 2:15.98 211th 2:00.30 48th 2:34.57 276th 2:15.07 203rd 1:54.58 273rd
231st 280 Richard Green Green Machine Male Senior (U30) 9:00.70 +1:44.06 2:17.87 244th 2:02.54 54th 2:33.59 260th= 2:13.57 184th 1:55.67 289th
232nd 283 Austin Gregg Knee Male Master (U40) 9:00.76 +1:44.12 2:33.51 476th     2:25.35 131st 2:13.50 181st= 1:48.40 145th=
233rd 605 Callum Scott Club Rhododendron Male Senior (U30) 9:00.87 +1:44.23 2:16.07 213th 2:08.00 74th 2:33.64 262nd 2:17.10 235th 1:54.06 261st
234th 598 Colin Sanderson 50`s Rockstars Male Grand Vet (50+) 9:01.45 +1:44.81 2:17.55 239th= 1:56.91 36th 2:30.04 201st 2:19.37 263rd 1:54.49 272nd
235th 698 Andy Wadkins Tyre'd Knobs Male Master (U40) 9:02.33 +1:45.69 2:20.56 279th     2:32.98 250th 2:18.26 250th 1:50.53 191st
236th 201 Tony Dove Boldon MTB Male Veteran (U50) 9:02.51 +1:45.87 2:18.61 253rd 2:00.23 47th 2:33.43 258th 2:16.06 223rd 1:54.41 271st
237th 136 Mark Condliffe ATS Cycles Male Grand Vet (50+) 9:02.55 +1:45.91 2:17.27 233rd     2:34.53 274th 2:20.99 282nd 1:49.76 172nd=
238th 510 John Musgrave Hamsterley Whoppers Male Veteran (U50) 9:02.71 +1:46.07 2:20.52 278th     2:33.59 260th= 2:14.89 201st 1:53.71 254th
239th 193 Mick Donoghue Team CHR Male Veteran (U50) 9:02.95 +1:46.31 2:19.45 264th 2:25.48 120th 2:30.69 210th 2:18.72 255th 1:54.09 262nd
240th 556 Dave Porter   Male Master (U40) 9:03.02 +1:46.38 2:13.53 165th     2:35.32 288th 2:22.15 297th 1:52.02 219th
241st 763 Dominic Martin BrighterCyclist Male Master (U40) 9:03.50 +1:46.86 2:15.30 203rd     2:31.98 228th 2:22.84 301st 1:53.38 244th
242nd 135 Tom Colman MV Race Team Male Veteran (U50) 9:03.89 +1:47.25 2:18.51 252nd     2:32.42 237th 2:18.58 253rd= 1:54.38 270th
243rd 470 Kristian Mayland   Male Senior (U30) 9:04.12 +1:47.48 2:20.72 283rd= 2:02.19 52nd 2:32.37 235th= 2:14.86 200th 1:56.17 303rd
244th 474 Kevin Mcgirr The Special Ones Male Master (U40) 9:04.29 +1:47.65 2:21.80 299th 1:54.57 27th 2:32.60 241st 2:12.75 170th 1:57.14 317th
245th 360 Rupert Hoyland Dogs 'n Jibbers Male Master (U40) 9:04.65 +1:48.01 2:18.50 250th=     2:32.66 242nd= 2:16.46 228th 1:57.03 313th
246th 107 David Cammiss TNR Male Master (U40) 9:04.70 +1:48.06 2:20.30 274th=     2:34.23 272nd 2:15.82 217th 1:54.35 269th
247th 537 Jonathan Parkin Bad Brains MBC Male Grand Vet (50+) 9:04.80 +1:48.16 2:19.27 260th 1:56.05 32nd 2:32.59 240th 2:16.89 232nd 1:56.05 300th
248th 435 Tom Leonard Norton massive Male Veteran (U50) 9:05.06 +1:48.42 2:16.46 218th     2:27.27 158th 2:19.22 261st= 2:02.11 400th
249th 413 Mathew Lambert   Male Senior (U30) 9:05.70 +1:49.06 2:18.76 254th     2:39.39 346th 2:21.54 290th= 1:46.01 95th=
250th 270 Ian Gorbutt   Male Master (U40) 9:06.16 +1:49.52 2:16.19 215th=     2:29.09 193rd= 2:24.92 326th= 1:55.96 295th=
251st 481 Ciaron Mckee Norton massive eBike 9:06.31 +1:49.67 2:20.72 283rd= 9:10.63 175th 2:28.60 180th 2:17.37 240th 1:59.62 356th
252nd 570 Stuart Raw Dales Bike Centre Male Veteran (U50) 9:06.82 +1:50.18 2:15.43 206th     2:36.45 305th 2:24.91 325th 1:50.03 176th
253rd 276 Ian Gray Expert Bike Repair Male Master (U40) 9:07.02 +1:50.38 2:17.22 231st     2:33.48 259th 2:14.58 198th 2:01.74 393rd
254th 265 Jason Gilbey Sytner Male Veteran (U50) 9:07.19 +1:50.55 2:13.47 163rd 1:52.18 16th 2:32.28 234th 2:26.00 343rd 1:55.44 284th=
255th 694 Karen van Meerbeeck Giant UK Female Veteran (40+) 9:07.55 +1:50.91 2:17.08 228th     2:33.77 263rd 2:25.64 337th 1:51.06 202nd
256th 564 Ian Pyman   Male Grand Vet (50+) 9:07.89 +1:51.25 2:20.83 286th     2:33.25 256th 2:19.80 266th 1:54.01 260th
257th 689 Anthony Turner   Male Master (U40) 9:08.21 +1:51.57 2:14.17 185th= 2:00.16 46th 2:45.44 426th 2:17.32 239th 1:51.28 209th
258th 116 Lee Chippendale   eBike 9:08.29 +1:51.65 2:19.88 272nd     2:36.84 311th= 2:17.89 243rd 1:53.68 251st
259th 84 Liam Briggs   Male Master (U40) 9:08.92 +1:52.28 2:23.47 324th     2:32.37 235th= 2:16.27 226th 1:56.81 311th
260th 729 Matthew Williamson Man's Milk Racing. We aim to cum first!!!! Male Master (U40) 9:10.06 +1:53.42 2:22.43 312th     2:33.96 267th 2:16.04 222nd 1:57.63 326th=
261st 384 Richard Jex Velosport Male Veteran (U50) 9:10.39 +1:53.75 2:22.42 310th=     2:34.13 270th 2:20.53 277th 1:53.31 241st
262nd 666 Joseph Tate Filthy Rims Bloody Shins Male Senior (U30) 9:10.48 +1:53.84 2:11.24 125th     2:35.03 283rd 2:22.07 295th 2:02.14 401st
263rd 563 David Pybus Norton massive Male Grand Vet (50+) 9:10.86 +1:54.22 2:20.63 281st     2:31.47 220th= 2:21.24 287th= 1:57.52 324th
264th= 493 Steven Michels Parrot Male Master (U40) 9:10.90 +1:54.26 2:22.33 309th     2:35.46 290th 2:21.31 289th 1:51.80 214th
264th= 425 Michael Leaney B&D CC Male Grand Vet (50+) 9:10.90 +1:54.26 2:24.61 347th     2:30.19 204th 2:24.20 314th 1:51.90 215th=
266th 24 Dean Atkinson Leyburn Bikes Male Master (U40) 9:11.26 +1:54.62 2:21.94 303rd     2:32.55 239th 2:25.86 338th 1:50.91 200th
267th 166 Edward Daly   Male Veteran (U50) 9:11.79 +1:55.15 2:19.30 261st     2:37.87 325th= 2:22.14 296th 1:52.48 224th
268th 27 Richard Ayres Uberbike Male Master (U40) 9:11.84 +1:55.20 2:14.10 182nd     2:33.16 254th 2:30.98 399th 1:53.60 249th
269th 553 Ted Poole CMBCCBA Male Veteran (U50) 9:11.95 +1:55.31 2:27.75 393rd 2:46.53 150th 2:36.91 314th 2:11.86 160th 1:55.43 283rd
270th 760 William Clegg Team Flare/Cafe Adventure Male Master (U40) 9:12.14 +1:55.50 2:19.97 273rd     2:35.74 295th 2:20.68 278th 1:55.75 290th
271st 642 Darren Spink SCFR Male Veteran (U50) 9:12.19 +1:55.55 2:14.61 192nd     2:44.96 423rd 2:24.44 317th 1:48.18 142nd
272nd 618 Jake Silk   Male Senior (U30) 9:12.28 +1:55.64 2:14.13 184th     2:36.11 301st 2:27.79 367th 1:54.25 266th
273rd 23 James Atkins Leyburn Bikes Male Senior (U30) 9:12.38 +1:55.74 2:26.18 366th     2:33.22 255th 2:23.10 303rd 1:49.88 174th
274th 411 Dave Knapp Horseface Male Veteran (U50) 9:12.41 +1:55.77 2:22.77 317th     2:33.84 264th 2:19.84 267th 1:55.96 295th=
275th 554 Will Poole   Male Master (U40) 9:12.45 +1:55.81 2:22.92 319th     2:37.15 315th= 2:18.07 245th= 1:54.31 268th
276th 338 Adam Hodsman   Male Senior (U30) 9:12.57 +1:55.93 2:19.60 269th 2:03.09 58th 2:36.46 306th 2:18.07 245th= 1:58.44 340th
277th 503 Scott Morton   Male Master (U40) 9:12.85 +1:56.21 2:31.92 454th     2:32.85 247th 2:13.01 177th 1:55.07 281st
278th 186 Neil Dickinson   Male Veteran (U50) 9:12.86 +1:56.22 2:22.49 313th     2:33.93 265th 2:20.32 274th 1:56.12 302nd
279th 237 Sally Fletcher Peddlers Female Senior (U30) 9:12.99 +1:56.35 2:26.29 369th=     2:37.97 327th 2:15.08 204th 1:53.65 250th
280th 287 Ryan Griffiths   Male Senior (U30) 9:13.43 +1:56.79 2:21.70 298th     2:32.88 248th 2:29.45 388th 1:49.40 164th
281st 547 Shaw Pickard Team Colin Male Master (U40) 9:13.62 +1:56.98 2:08.25 89th     2:27.72 166th= 2:48.48 543rd 1:49.17 159th
282nd 709 Steve Thompson   Male Veteran (U50) 9:13.68 +1:57.04 2:27.12 384th     2:34.75 278th 2:14.04 191st 1:57.77 329th=
283rd 117 Daniel Chrisanthou   Male Master (U40) 9:13.69 +1:57.05 2:30.19 429th     2:36.85 313th 2:13.50 181st= 1:53.15 239th
284th 696 Alex von Filthy Rims Bloody Shins eBike 9:13.90 +1:57.26 2:18.46 249th     2:41.55 384th 2:23.33 305th 1:50.56 192nd
285th 513 David Nicholson B&D CC Male Master (U40) 9:14.37 +1:57.73 2:17.11 229th     2:29.09 193rd= 2:35.68 450th= 1:52.49 225th=
286th 92 Matthew Worsman TooSmoothBooth and the Comfort Brakers Male Master (U40) 9:14.44 +1:57.80 2:23.15 321st     2:34.78 279th 2:20.85 281st 1:55.66 288th
287th 74 David Bradbury MTB Berko Male Veteran (U50) 9:14.66 +1:58.02 2:16.88 225th     2:35.51 292nd 2:28.58 377th 1:53.69 252nd=
288th 37 Paul Barnes TNR Male Master (U40) 9:15.35 +1:58.71 2:26.56 375th     2:28.52 177th 2:27.61 363rd 1:52.66 229th
289th 277 Barry Green Leyburn Bikes Male Master (U40) 9:16.25 +1:59.61 2:25.28 357th=     2:35.81 296th 2:22.58 299th 1:52.58 228th
290th 240 Neil Fowler OT Industries Male Master (U40) 9:17.02 +2:00.38 2:15.40 204th=     2:31.91 225th 2:27.87 369th 2:01.84 397th
291st 402 Dominic Kidd   Male Master (U40) 9:17.39 +2:00.75 2:23.12 320th 2:06.58 67th 2:44.21 410th 2:14.08 192nd 1:55.98 297th
292nd 337 Peter Hodgson Pipsta Male Veteran (U50) 9:17.53 +2:00.89 2:26.04 365th     2:35.70 294th 2:18.55 252nd 1:57.24 319th
293rd 295 Pete Halls mountainbikerides.co.u Male Grand Vet (50+) 9:17.96 +2:01.32 2:18.50 250th=     2:37.26 317th 2:25.93 341st 1:56.27 304th
294th 297 Mike Hannan Boro Bikers Male Master (U40) 9:18.52 +2:01.88 2:16.94 226th     2:39.51 348th 2:34.86 440th 1:47.21 118th
295th 504 Tom Hastie   Male Senior (U30) 9:18.82 +2:02.18 2:44.05 561st     2:34.59 277th 2:09.02 125th 1:51.16 207th
296th 329 Tony Higgins WYRR Male Veteran (U50) 9:18.92 +2:02.28 2:17.24 232nd     2:41.26 378th 2:25.58 335th= 1:54.84 277th
297th 50 Lucy Bell Wheelbase Northeast Female Master (U40) 9:19.01 +2:02.37 2:22.00 304th 2:02.62 56th 2:38.37 331st 2:19.12 259th 1:59.52 354th
298th 447 David Lowe The Fallhardy Male Grand Vet (50+) 9:19.76 +2:03.12 2:21.61 296th     2:36.84 311th= 2:24.89 323rd= 1:56.42 307th=
299th 373 Dave Ingleby   Male Veteran (U50) 9:19.88 +2:03.24 2:23.31 323rd     2:38.56 334th 2:20.13 272nd 1:57.88 333rd
300th 691 Neil Tuska   Male Veteran (U50) 9:20.30 +2:03.66 2:23.72 325th     2:38.01 328th 2:24.98 328th 1:53.59 248th
301st 206 Rob Dunn Betty Ford Clinic Recreational Enduro Wing, Ward 2 Male Master (U40) 9:21.23 +2:04.59 2:10.06 108th     2:29.04 192nd 2:18.98 257th 2:23.15 588th
302nd 279 Jonathan Green Green Machine Male Senior (U30) 9:21.63 +2:04.99 2:29.30 418th 2:04.98 65th 2:37.50 320th 2:16.91 233rd 1:57.92 334th
303rd 351 Damien Hornby   Male Master (U40) 9:21.66 +2:05.02 2:19.50 266th=     2:38.84 339th 2:23.52 308th 1:59.80 358th
304th 72 Bobby Boyd Peddlers Male Veteran (U50) 9:21.75 +2:05.11 2:28.19 401st 2:08.11 75th 2:35.06 284th 2:21.06 283rd 1:57.44 322nd
305th 507 Simon Mudd Leyburn Bikes Male Master (U40) 9:22.25 +2:05.61 2:24.39 343rd=     2:39.45 347th 2:26.51 347th 1:51.90 215th=
306th 218 Ben Elliott Nix Cycles Male Master (U40) 9:23.08 +2:06.44 2:19.50 266th=     2:41.01 375th 2:21.17 285th 2:01.40 384th
307th 546 Neil Phillips Team Bike Scene Male Master (U40) 9:23.21 +2:06.57 2:22.16 305th     2:38.89 340th 2:24.59 319th 1:57.57 325th
308th 182 Peter Dennis Club Rhododendron Male Veteran (U50) 9:23.74 +2:07.10 2:22.29 307th= 2:07.86 73rd 2:37.54 321st 2:26.98 354th 1:56.93 312th
309th 415 Lee Langdon   Male Veteran (U50) 9:23.99 +2:07.35 2:24.27 341st     2:40.80 371st 2:22.91 302nd 1:56.01 298th=
310th 755 Ashley Wylde WyldeTazzyman Male Master (U40) 9:24.10 +2:07.46 2:24.06 335th     2:40.09 357th 2:26.61 350th 1:53.34 242nd
311th 278 Ben Green Horseface Male Master (U40) 9:24.32 +2:07.68 2:20.51 277th     2:37.85 324th 2:31.99 409th 1:53.97 259th
312th 315 Nigel Hauxwell WETROCKNRIDE Male Master (U40) 9:24.46 +2:07.82 2:25.27 356th 2:06.19 66th 2:34.83 280th= 2:28.08 373rd 1:56.28 305th
313th 595 Paul Ryan Dogs 'n Jibbers Male Veteran (U50) 9:24.60 +2:07.96 2:23.99 333rd=     2:38.57 335th 2:26.60 349th 1:55.44 284th=
314th 455 Luke Macwhirter CMBCCBA Male Master (U40) 9:24.77 +2:08.13 2:34.85 485th     2:28.57 179th 2:32.07 410th 1:49.28 161st
315th 543 Melissa Pearson Evans Cycles/Uberbike Female Veteran (40+) 9:24.87 +2:08.23 2:26.64 376th=     2:41.08 376th 2:23.43 307th 1:53.72 255th=
316th 477 Aaron Mcgraw Chainsmokers Male Veteran (U50) 9:25.39 +2:08.75 2:24.25 339th= 2:02.50 53rd 2:40.58 363rd 2:23.31 304th 1:57.25 320th
317th 22 Barry Athey Chr Male Master (U40) 9:25.52 +2:08.88 2:28.35 404th= 2:16.36 100th 2:38.04 329th 2:20.38 275th 1:58.75 344th=
318th 613 David Shelton Geared up Cycles Male Veteran (U50) 9:25.62 +2:08.98 2:21.44 292nd     2:40.66 365th= 2:27.93 370th 1:55.59 287th
319th 636 Scott Smith   Male Veteran (U50) 9:25.69 +2:09.05 2:22.21 306th     2:40.56 362nd 2:31.66 402nd 1:51.26 208th
320th 665 Gareth Talbot   Male Master (U40) 9:26.16 +2:09.52 2:25.92 363rd 2:00.60 49th 2:37.57 322nd 2:27.81 368th 1:54.86 279th
321st 633 Nigel Smith NIER Male Master (U40) 9:26.25 +2:09.61 2:24.83 349th     2:28.65 181st 2:40.63 496th= 1:52.14 221st
322nd 317 Tony Heap TooSmoothBooth and the Comfort Brakers Male Veteran (U50) 9:26.48 +2:09.84 2:30.38 434th     2:32.13 230th 2:20.80 280th 2:03.17 420th
323rd 427 Jason Lee Norton massive Male Veteran (U50) 9:26.67 +2:10.03 2:25.26 354th=     2:38.54 333rd 2:20.12 271st 2:02.75 413th=
324th 432 Richard Legge Calderfornicators Male Master (U40) 9:26.80 +2:10.16 2:25.26 354th=     2:39.64 349th= 2:21.24 287th= 2:00.66 368th
325th 252 Alan Gardner   Male Grand Vet (50+) 9:26.99 +2:10.35 2:17.55 239th= 2:09.40 81st 2:35.85 298th 2:24.82 321st 2:08.77 487th
326th 475 Christian McGrath   Male Veteran (U50) 9:27.16 +2:10.52 2:18.84 255th     2:40.31 358th= 2:20.08 270th 2:07.93 475th=
327th 410 Stuart Knaggs Here for the Beer Male Veteran (U50) 9:27.78 +2:11.14 2:19.39 263rd 1:59.86 45th 2:34.00 268th 2:37.32 465th 1:57.07 314th=
328th 758 Robert Young The Pork Pie Syndicate Male Veteran (U50) 9:27.93 +2:11.29 2:16.05 212th     2:33.11 253rd 2:45.95 533rd 1:52.82 235th
329th 262 Gabriele Gelgotaite Expert Bike Repair Female Senior (U30) 9:28.11 +2:11.47 2:24.60 346th     2:39.00 342nd 2:24.57 318th 1:59.94 359th
330th 158 Matthew Crowther   Male Master (U40) 9:28.36 +2:11.72 2:31.50 448th 2:08.70 77th 2:38.75 337th 2:15.69 212th= 2:02.42 407th
331st 661 Gareth Sutcliffe Tallywacker Racing Male Veteran (U50) 9:28.61 +2:11.97 2:35.18 490th     2:38.90 341st 2:18.20 248th 1:56.33 306th
332nd 285 Michael Gregory Team CHR Male Senior (U30) 9:28.74 +2:12.10 2:29.11 414th 2:09.32 80th 2:38.67 336th 2:20.77 279th 2:00.19 364th
333rd 417 Philip Harker   Male Master (U40) 9:28.85 +2:12.21 2:20.60 280th     2:30.22 205th 2:14.20 195th 2:23.83 589th
334th 396 Jimi Keith Team Pro Race Bike Cleaner Male Veteran (U50) 9:28.93 +2:12.29 2:24.95 352nd 2:06.86 70th 2:39.77 352nd 2:21.21 286th 2:03.00 418th
335th 762 Scott Johnson BrighterCyclist Male Senior (U30) 9:29.05 +2:12.41 2:21.48 294th=     2:37.15 315th= 2:29.13 385th 2:01.29 382nd
336th 290 William Hague   Male Master (U40) 9:29.84 +2:13.20 2:22.29 307th=     2:43.23 400th 2:24.32 316th 2:00.00 360th=
337th 681 Oliver Timms   Male Master (U40) 9:29.98 +2:13.34 2:26.29 369th= 2:12.42 89th 2:37.43 319th 2:29.84 390th 1:56.42 307th=
338th 526 Chris Orr Boro Bikers Male Master (U40) 9:30.02 +2:13.38 2:21.30 291st     2:40.88 373rd= 2:33.06 424th 1:54.78 275th
339th 482 Stephen Mckenzie Catherine Smith Male Veteran (U50) 9:30.98 +2:14.34 2:20.50 276th     2:40.73 370th 2:36.03 456th 1:53.72 255th=
340th 734 Zack Wilson   Male Master (U40) 9:31.27 +2:14.63 2:27.25 388th=     2:37.87 325th= 2:25.28 331st 2:00.87 374th
341st 178 Andy Deighton   Male Veteran (U50) 9:31.51 +2:14.87 2:28.54 409th     2:39.35 345th 2:28.82 381st 1:54.80 276th
342nd 154 Adam Crane   Male Senior (U30) 9:31.52 +2:14.88 2:23.76 326th 2:04.12 60th 2:40.88 373rd= 2:24.29 315th 2:02.59 410th
343rd 153 Andrew Craggs Team Bike Scene eBike 9:31.75 +2:15.11 2:23.86 329th     2:35.64 293rd 2:33.02 423rd 1:59.23 352nd
344th 659 Mike Stringer   Male Veteran (U50) 9:31.85 +2:15.21 2:24.30 342nd     2:44.85 420th 2:32.62 414th 1:50.08 178th
345th 395 David Kearney TNR Male Veteran (U50) 9:32.07 +2:15.43 2:34.84 484th     2:42.33 392nd 2:17.03 234th 1:57.87 332nd
346th 110 Sam Cawley   Male Veteran (U50) 9:32.17 +2:15.53 2:30.76 438th     2:37.41 318th 2:23.89 313th 2:00.11 363rd
347th 250 Chris Frost Leyburn Bikes Male Master (U40) 9:32.33 +2:15.69 2:21.45 293rd     2:46.47 434th 2:31.29 400th 1:53.12 238th
348th 179 Euan Deighton   Male Junior (MU18) 9:32.34 +2:15.70 2:22.55 314th     2:36.44 304th 2:27.38 361st 2:05.97 453rd
349th 390 Alexander Jones Badger's Arse Male Master (U40) 9:32.40 +2:15.76 2:26.53 374th 2:17.84 106th= 2:48.42 455th 2:21.54 290th= 1:55.91 294th
350th 375 Callum Instrell   Male Junior (MU18) 9:32.50 +2:15.86 2:39.74 530th 2:13.61 91st 2:35.45 289th 2:17.24 237th 2:00.07 362nd
351st 487 Lennox McLean   Male Veteran (U50) 9:33.41 +2:16.77 2:22.42 310th=     2:41.54 383rd 2:34.82 439th 1:54.63 274th
352nd 284 David Gregory Team CHR Male Grand Vet (50+) 9:33.44 +2:16.80 2:24.89 350th 2:11.57 88th 2:41.49 382nd 2:25.25 330th 2:01.81 395th
353rd 75 Adam Bradley Dirt Bag Riders Male Veteran (U50) 9:33.49 +2:16.85 2:30.22 431st= 2:07.14 71st 2:39.64 349th= 2:27.07 355th= 1:56.56 309th
354th 234 Ben Finney Splat Shop Male Master (U40) 9:33.51 +2:16.87 2:26.24 367th=     2:39.79 353rd 2:26.02 344th 2:01.46 387th
355th 540 Gary Patterson Golden Sheep 5 Male Veteran (U50) 9:34.41 +2:17.77 2:19.13 259th     2:35.92 299th 2:43.27 513th 1:56.09 301st
356th 224 Michael Farn Customcall Racing Male Master (U40) 9:34.46 +2:17.82 2:20.82 285th     2:43.17 399th 2:28.65 379th 2:01.82 396th
357th 388 Stuart Johnson   Male Veteran (U50) 9:34.76 +2:18.12 2:20.95 287th 2:06.65 69th 2:44.66 416th 2:31.70 404th 1:57.45 323rd
358th 333 Matt Hinsley Reliable Rogers Male Senior (U30) 9:35.54 +2:18.90 2:24.66 348th     2:39.85 354th 2:28.32 374th 2:02.71 412th
359th 98 Matthew Bullivant Man's Milk Racing. We aim to cum first!!!! Male Master (U40) 9:36.16 +2:19.52 2:59.17 636th     2:26.00 145th 2:17.83 242nd 1:53.16 240th
360th 15 Roland Armstrong   Male Senior (U30) 9:36.18 +2:19.54 2:34.93 487th     2:41.64 385th 2:26.53 348th 1:53.08 237th
361st 473 Andrew McCreath   Male Senior (U30) 9:36.31 +2:19.67 2:23.92 331st= 2:04.63 64th 2:44.41 413th 2:27.20 360th 2:00.78 372nd=
362nd 426 Chee-Wai Lee   Male Veteran (U50) 9:36.47 +2:19.83 2:27.83 396th     2:40.69 368th 2:28.91 383rd 1:59.04 350th
363rd 495 David Milner The Pork Pie Syndicate Male Master (U40) 9:36.78 +2:20.14 2:20.30 274th=     2:42.79 396th 2:42.85 508th 1:50.84 196th
364th 196 Peter Donovan ROYALRACINGROOTS Male Senior (U30) 9:36.95 +2:20.31 2:35.31 492nd     2:41.14 377th 2:22.69 300th 1:57.81 331st
365th 62 Philip Blackburn #dickheadsyndicate Male Master (U40) 9:37.01 +2:20.37 2:33.34 473rd     2:40.39 361st 2:20.47 276th 2:02.81 416th
366th 229 David Faulkner   Male Grand Vet (50+) 9:37.04 +2:20.40 2:31.40 444th=     2:43.62 404th 2:19.22 261st= 2:02.80 415th
367th 89 Ross Brown Cosmic Trail Male Master (U40) 9:37.07 +2:20.43 2:21.89 301st     2:42.73 395th 2:33.82 428th 1:58.63 342nd
368th 239 Jez Founde Peddlers Cycles / Badgers Arse Male Master (U40) 9:37.08 +2:20.44 2:29.47 420th 2:04.21 61st 2:42.06 389th 2:21.98 294th 2:03.57 422nd
369th 703 Brendan Wardle Hamsterley Whoppers Male Veteran (U50) 9:37.16 +2:20.52 2:27.17 385th     2:35.20 287th 2:25.58 335th= 2:09.21 493rd=
370th 392 Simon Jones SLB Male Veteran (U50) 9:37.21 +2:20.57 2:24.93 351st 2:02.99 57th 2:41.42 380th 2:25.09 329th 2:05.77 449th=
371st 311 Pete Hartford-Brown Sprocket Spankers Male Master (U40) 9:37.50 +2:20.86 2:26.64 376th=     2:36.78 309th= 2:33.11 426th 2:00.97 377th
372nd 572 Duncan Read Sprocket Spankers Male Master (U40) 9:37.96 +2:21.32 2:25.30 359th 2:10.36 84th 2:45.83 429th 2:25.49 333rd 2:01.34 383rd
373rd 590 Martin Robson   Male Master (U40) 9:38.26 +2:21.62 2:23.81 327th     2:41.83 388th 2:34.99 441st 1:57.63 326th=
374th 125 Janet Clarke Bigfoot MBC Female Veteran (40+) 9:38.38 +2:21.74 2:32.40 461st     2:42.49 393rd 2:19.58 264th 2:03.91 427th=
375th 697 Mark Waddington Horseface Male Grand Vet (50+) 9:38.53 +2:21.89 2:39.07 525th     2:32.48 238th 2:25.88 339th 2:01.10 381st
376th 624 David Smith Bad Brains MBC Male Veteran (U50) 9:38.61 +2:21.97 2:27.10 382nd=     2:47.63 445th 2:26.65 351st 1:57.23 318th
377th 243 Graham Barber The Pair of Knackers! Male Veteran (U50) 9:38.69 +2:22.05 2:32.82 466th     2:38.80 338th 2:30.00 392nd 1:57.07 314th=
378th 32 Phil Banks Dirt Bag Riders Male Veteran (U50) 9:38.70 +2:22.06 2:28.27 402nd 2:15.82 98th 2:41.43 381st 2:31.88 408th 1:57.12 316th
379th 682 Drew Tindal Yorkshire Cycle Hub Male Master (U40) 9:38.71 +2:22.07 2:16.27 217th 2:04.39 62nd= 2:39.75 351st 2:37.72 468th 2:04.97 442nd
380th 701 Sam Waples The Buckfasters Male Master (U40) 9:39.38 +2:22.74 2:25.94 364th     2:43.55 403rd 2:34.11 433rd 1:55.78 291st
381st 121 James Clark Norton massive Male Master (U40) 9:39.41 +2:22.77 2:27.72 392nd     2:36.18 302nd 2:28.80 380th 2:06.71 462nd
382nd 292 Michael Hall   eBike 9:39.51 +2:22.87 2:29.16 415th     2:37.67 323rd 2:31.68 403rd 2:01.00 379th
383rd 11 Paul Alsop 50`s Rockstars Male Veteran (U50) 9:39.62 +2:22.98 2:28.53 408th 2:26.39 123rd 2:36.65 308th 2:26.18 345th 2:08.26 480th
384th 352 Antony Horne Freeman Tours Racing Male Veteran (U50) 9:39.86 +2:23.22 2:27.33 390th     2:46.52 435th= 2:27.70 366th 1:58.31 337th=
385th 400 Al Kenyon SCFR Male Veteran (U50) 9:40.20 +2:23.56 2:25.18 353rd     2:40.31 358th= 2:23.39 306th 2:11.32 513th
386th 173 Luke Dawson #beardlife Male Master (U40) 9:40.23 +2:23.59 2:27.82 395th     2:43.29 401st 2:27.62 364th 2:01.50 390th
387th 20 Jason Ashworth TooSmoothBooth and the Comfort Brakers Male Veteran (U50) 9:40.27 +2:23.63 2:26.91 380th     2:40.87 372nd 2:26.72 352nd 2:05.77 449th=
388th 55 Daniel Betts B&D CC Male Senior (U30) 9:40.97 +2:24.33 2:26.24 367th=     2:40.36 360th 2:32.94 420th 2:01.43 385th=
389th 657 Alex Strachan   Male Master (U40) 9:41.07 +2:24.43 2:31.03 441st 2:22.53 113th 2:32.72 244th 2:27.96 371st 2:09.36 496th
390th 707 Neil Waters Neil Waters Male Veteran (U50) 9:41.27 +2:24.63 2:30.08 428th 2:15.41 95th 2:40.71 369th 2:31.75 406th 1:58.73 343rd
391st 741 Dave Wood   Male Grand Vet (50+) 9:41.31 +2:24.67 2:23.18 322nd     2:48.48 456th= 2:29.11 384th 2:00.54 366th
392nd 365 Darren Hull Team Odyssey Male Veteran (U50) 9:41.38 +2:24.74 2:25.68 361st     2:46.39 431st 2:27.07 355th= 2:02.24 404th
393rd 644 Michael Stables Kevs Male Veteran (U50) 9:42.21 +2:25.57 2:24.41 345th 2:08.39 76th 2:47.87 450th 2:27.09 357th 2:02.84 417th
394th 428 Nick Lee   Male Veteran (U50) 9:42.73 +2:26.09 2:30.34 433rd 2:09.70 82nd 2:45.43 425th 2:37.60 466th 1:49.36 163rd
395th 740 Antony Wood   Male Master (U40) 9:42.98 +2:26.34 2:24.21 338th     2:42.68 394th 2:34.54 437th 2:01.55 391st
396th 247 Raymond Franks Enduro Masters Male Veteran (U50) 9:43.16 +2:26.52 2:28.66 412th     2:47.71 446th 2:25.91 340th 2:00.88 375th
397th 489 Michael Mcphillips Errington Bandits Male Master (U40) 9:43.50 +2:26.86 2:21.93 302nd     2:49.07 466th 2:27.64 365th 2:04.86 440th
398th 685 Charlie Topham   Male Veteran (U50) 9:43.52 +2:26.88 2:28.47 407th     2:41.79 387th 2:29.37 387th 2:03.89 426th
399th 215 Joe Edwards   Male Junior (MU18) 9:43.85 +2:27.21 2:41.38 547th     2:34.56 275th 2:24.84 322nd 2:03.07 419th
400th 521 Chris Oak #beardlife Male Master (U40) 9:43.90 +2:27.26 2:26.50 372nd=     2:47.84 449th 2:31.79 407th 1:57.77 329th=
401st 516 Paul Nicholson   Male Veteran (U50) 9:44.43 +2:27.79 2:28.75 413th     2:44.45 415th 2:30.63 398th 2:00.60 367th
402nd 87 Dave Brown Cosmic Trail Male Veteran (U50) 9:44.69 +2:28.05 2:34.56 482nd     2:41.74 386th 2:25.96 342nd 2:02.43 408th
403rd 749 David Wright   Male Master (U40) 9:44.76 +2:28.12 2:32.87 467th     2:44.37 412th 2:28.06 372nd 1:59.46 353rd
404th 728 James Williams   Male Master (U40) 9:44.94 +2:28.30 2:25.78 362nd 2:19.97 109th 2:46.43 432nd 2:26.47 346th 2:06.26 456th
405th 149 Darren Cousins M A W Male Master (U40) 9:45.41 +2:28.77 2:30.77 439th     2:45.64 427th 2:30.17 394th 1:58.83 347th
406th 589 Filipe Robson   Male Veteran (U50) 9:45.59 +2:28.95 2:29.27 417th     2:43.63 405th 2:32.69 415th 2:00.00 360th=
407th 156 Matthew Croall DORKmtb Male Master (U40) 9:45.73 +2:29.09 2:41.12 544th 2:08.82 78th 2:40.59 364th 2:21.68 293rd 2:02.34 406th
408th 44 Adam Beall   Male Master (U40) 9:46.22 +2:29.58 2:27.99 397th     2:44.42 414th 2:33.09 425th 2:00.72 371st
409th 631 Luke Smith Enduro Masters Male Master (U40) 9:46.41 +2:29.77 2:26.50 372nd=     2:48.59 459th 2:33.01 421st= 1:58.31 337th=
410th 541 Francis Pearson M A W Male Veteran (U50) 9:46.53 +2:29.89 2:30.21 430th     2:42.17 390th= 2:34.50 435th= 1:59.65 357th
411th 451 Jason Lundie   Male Master (U40) 9:46.66 +2:30.02 2:33.67 477th     2:40.66 365th= 2:29.89 391st 2:02.44 409th
412th 430 Anthony Lees The Buckfasters Male Master (U40) 9:46.78 +2:30.14 2:27.59 391st     2:46.46 433rd 2:40.46 494th 1:52.27 222nd
413th 599 Alan Sargeant OT Industries Male Veteran (U50) 9:47.56 +2:30.92 2:23.99 333rd=     2:44.80 418th 2:32.50 413th 2:06.27 457th=
414th 21 Andrew Aspden Potential Organ Donors Male Master (U40) 9:48.00 +2:31.36 2:28.28 403rd 2:14.96 94th 2:40.05 355th 2:35.33 445th= 2:04.34 435th
415th 638 Paul Snape Velosport Male Grand Vet (50+) 9:48.02 +2:31.38 2:21.82 300th     2:46.65 437th 2:42.29 505th 1:57.26 321st
416th 389 Aled Jones   Male Senior (U30) 9:48.03 +2:31.39 2:25.28 357th=     2:47.44 442nd 2:33.83 429th 2:01.48 388th
417th 174 Simon Daykin NDH Start Cycles Male Veteran (U50) 9:49.51 +2:32.87 2:23.85 328th     2:47.76 447th= 2:36.15 458th 2:01.75 394th
418th 220 Phill Elvidge Club Corley Cycles Male Veteran (U50) 9:49.80 +2:33.16 2:28.04 398th     2:49.15 468th 2:27.40 362nd 2:05.21 445th
419th 46 Miles Beckett Js Cycle Shack Male Veteran (U50) 9:50.62 +2:33.98 2:31.81 452nd 2:15.55 97th 2:49.24 470th 2:28.86 382nd 2:00.71 370th
420th 93 Ben Buckworth TNR Male Junior (MU18) 9:50.95 +2:34.31 2:32.42 462nd     2:50.12 476th 2:26.92 353rd 2:01.49 389th
421st= 742 Jason Wood TooSmoothBooth and the Comfort Brakers Male Veteran (U50) 9:51.98 +2:35.34 2:29.25 416th     2:42.17 390th= 2:39.65 485th 2:00.91 376th
421st= 655 Andrew Stokes   Male Grand Vet (50+) 9:51.98 +2:35.34 2:27.21 387th     2:49.67 472nd 2:32.93 419th 2:02.17 403rd
423rd 82 Paul Brewer   Male Grand Vet (50+) 9:52.27 +2:35.63 2:16.54 219th     2:32.66 242nd= 2:28.34 375th 2:34.73 616th
424th 325 John Heseltine TNR Male Grand Vet (50+) 9:53.07 +2:36.43 2:30.53 436th     2:41.27 379th 2:36.68 463rd 2:04.59 438th
425th 663 Kaylee Swift MTB Addicts Female Master (U40) 9:53.09 +2:36.45 2:29.83 424th     2:48.96 463rd 2:27.10 358th 2:07.20 466th
426th 387 Steven Johnson Dirt Bag Riders Male Veteran (U50) 9:53.71 +2:37.07 2:31.21 442nd 2:09.15 79th 2:43.99 407th 2:22.29 298th 2:16.22 552nd
427th 65 Adam Boland Little Bolox Male Veteran (U50) 9:54.43 +2:37.79 2:27.77 394th     2:56.09 522nd 2:28.41 376th 2:02.16 402nd
428th 299 Tim Harbour JOMBWABF Male Veteran (U50) 9:56.37 +2:39.73 2:25.56 360th     2:47.76 447th= 2:35.71 452nd 2:07.34 468th
429th 558 Sean Deere   Male Senior (U30) 9:57.52 +2:40.88 2:29.31 419th     2:45.42 424th 2:34.50 435th= 2:08.29 481st
430th 298 Peter Mills   Male Veteran (U50) 9:57.76 +2:41.12 2:32.39 460th 2:18.44 108th 2:48.70 461st 2:35.68 450th= 2:00.99 378th
431st 255 James Garlick   Male Master (U40) 9:58.30 +2:41.66 2:37.04 507th     2:43.74 406th 2:37.92 470th 1:59.60 355th
432nd 662 John Sutton The Pork Pie Syndicate Male Master (U40) 9:58.60 +2:41.96 2:18.44 248th     2:34.18 271st 3:02.27 590th 2:03.71 425th
433rd 146 Rob Corney Team Colin Male Grand Vet (50+) 9:58.69 +2:42.05 2:28.16 400th     2:51.62 487th 2:34.75 438th 2:04.16 433rd
434th 106 Ryan Calladine   Male Master (U40) 9:59.36 +2:42.72 2:50.38 597th 2:11.19 86th 2:44.90 421st= 2:23.55 310th 2:00.53 365th
435th 647 Marcus Start   Male Grand Vet (50+) 10:00.51 +2:43.87 2:28.46 406th     2:49.04 465th 2:37.64 467th 2:05.37 447th
436th 571 Andy Read   Male Veteran (U50) 10:00.79 +2:44.15 2:35.79 498th     2:43.04 398th 2:40.29 492nd 2:01.67 392nd
437th 209 Jack Earnshaw   Male Master (U40) 10:00.82 +2:44.18 2:27.25 388th=     2:48.58 458th 2:39.73 486th= 2:05.26 446th
438th 69 Dan Bottomley Enduro Masters Male Master (U40) 10:01.02 +2:44.38 2:34.04 480th     2:51.93 489th 2:30.06 393rd 2:04.99 443rd
439th 534 Chris Parker   Male Master (U40) 10:01.30 +2:44.66 2:28.35 404th= 2:24.81 119th 2:52.18 491st 2:32.86 417th 2:07.91 474th
440th 236 Graeme Fletcher Hamsterley Whoppers Male Grand Vet (50+) 10:01.38 +2:44.74 2:44.88 570th     2:44.22 411th 2:29.53 389th 2:02.75 413th=
441st 66 Kevin Booth Tyre'd Knobs Male Master (U40) 10:01.97 +2:45.33 2:35.13 489th 2:15.47 96th 2:48.15 453rd 2:34.23 434th 2:04.46 436th
442nd 468 Thomas Maud Talent Compensators Male Master (U40) 10:02.31 +2:45.67 2:27.19 386th 2:17.72 105th 2:47.45 443rd 2:39.83 488th 2:07.84 472nd
443rd 582 Shona Ridley The Pub Chamonix Female Veteran (40+) 10:02.46 +2:45.82 2:28.60 411th     2:47.92 451st 2:39.30 482nd 2:06.64 461st
444th 627 Ian Smith MTB Berko Male Grand Vet (50+) 10:03.52 +2:46.88 2:26.43 371st     2:44.90 421st= 2:44.78 522nd 2:07.41 469th
445th 345 Michael Hollins   Male Grand Vet (50+) 10:03.77 +2:47.13 2:33.44 475th     2:53.54 500th 2:32.88 418th 2:03.91 427th=
446th 739 Adam Wood Spitfire Cycles Male Master (U40) 10:03.89 +2:47.25 2:35.33 493rd     2:49.22 469th 2:38.32 474th 2:01.02 380th
447th 386 Neville Johnson Wafty Krankers Male Grand Vet (50+) 10:04.15 +2:47.51 2:32.38 459th     2:54.74 507th 2:38.04 471st 1:58.99 349th
448th 111 Colin Chamley   Male Veteran (U50) 10:04.38 +2:47.74 2:30.75 437th     2:47.40 441st 2:39.84 489th 2:06.39 459th
449th 142 Jack Coomber BLW Male Senior (U30) 10:04.39 +2:47.75 2:31.40 444th=     2:46.52 435th= 2:40.20 491st 2:06.27 457th=
450th 316 Gary Hayes   Male Veteran (U50) 10:04.43 +2:47.79 2:38.49 518th     2:46.90 438th 2:30.61 397th 2:08.43 483rd
451st 408 Andrew Kirby Kirkella Men's Club Male Master (U40) 10:04.84 +2:48.20 2:30.03 427th     2:50.48 481st 2:38.58 476th 2:05.75 448th
452nd 10 Phil Cowan 50`s Rockstars Male Master (U40) 10:07.08 +2:50.44 2:29.93 425th 2:27.84 127th 2:40.66 365th= 2:55.71 571st 2:00.78 372nd=
453rd 467 Daniel Maud Talent Compensators Male Master (U40) 10:07.13 +2:50.49 2:34.19 481st 2:20.26 110th 2:50.58 482nd 2:38.43 475th 2:03.93 429th
454th 621 Richard Simpkins Kirkella Men's Club Male Master (U40) 10:07.54 +2:50.90 2:33.95 479th     2:49.79 474th 2:40.19 490th 2:03.61 423rd
455th 648 Chris Stead   Male Master (U40) 10:07.60 +2:50.96 2:30.46 435th     2:49.69 473rd 2:42.94 510th 2:04.51 437th
456th 414 Andrew Lane Big Test Icicles Male Veteran (U50) 10:08.88 +2:52.24 2:29.77 422nd     2:50.38 478th 2:52.92 561st 1:55.81 292nd
457th 520 Simon Nutting Sytner Male Veteran (U50) 10:09.53 +2:52.89 2:24.39 343rd= 2:17.19 104th 2:54.02 503rd 2:43.19 512th 2:07.93 475th=
458th 271 Brian Goss Dogs 'n Jibbers Male Veteran (U50) 10:09.89 +2:53.25 2:27.10 382nd=     2:52.25 493rd 2:40.63 496th= 2:09.91 501st
459th 197 Robert Dormer #beardlife Male Veteran (U50) 10:10.46 +2:53.82 2:31.67 449th=     2:54.55 506th 2:35.65 449th 2:08.59 484th
460th 532 James Pallatt Saltaire Chuting Club Male Veteran (U50) 10:11.33 +2:54.69 2:40.89 541st     2:48.22 454th 2:32.79 416th 2:09.43 497th
461st 208 Giles Dykes Hamsterley Whoppers Male Veteran (U50) 10:11.50 +2:54.86 2:37.70 512th=     2:53.23 499th 2:33.01 421st= 2:07.56 471st
462nd 181 Chris Dennis The Pork Pie Syndicate Male Master (U40) 10:11.92 +2:55.28 2:31.68 451st     2:49.11 467th 2:35.74 453rd 2:15.39 546th
463rd 59 David Bishop SCFR Male Veteran (U50) 10:12.87 +2:56.23 2:45.27 573rd     2:42.90 397th 2:38.18 473rd 2:06.52 460th
464th 203 Elaine Dowson Thirsk Massive Female Veteran (40+) 10:13.54 +2:56.90 2:39.23 527th     2:49.01 464th 2:34.10 432nd 2:11.20 511th
465th 637 Tim Smyth Team Odyssey Male Veteran (U50) 10:13.82 +2:57.18 2:43.89 559th     2:50.40 479th 2:35.59 448th 2:03.94 430th=
466th 85 Stuart Brooke Boro Bikers Male Master (U40) 10:14.42 +2:57.78 2:29.67 421st     3:03.53 567th 2:39.34 483rd 2:01.88 398th
467th 754 Michael Wright Parrot Male Veteran (U50) 10:14.63 +2:57.99 2:40.47 536th=     2:56.65 531st= 2:33.84 430th 2:03.67 424th
468th 412 Emma Knowles Peddlers Female Veteran (40+) 10:15.14 +2:58.50 2:35.69 497th 2:13.78 92nd 2:51.66 488th 2:35.28 444th 2:12.51 527th
469th= 641 Andrew Spence WETROCKNRIDE Male Senior (U30) 10:15.39 +2:58.75 2:35.94 500th 2:23.55 114th 2:43.35 402nd 2:45.44 529th 2:10.66 507th
469th= 628 James Smith Tuesday club which rides on a Wednesday Male Veteran (U50) 10:15.39 +2:58.75 2:35.95 501st     2:50.11 475th 2:41.19 498th 2:08.14 477th
471st 533 Helen Palmer Valley Girls Female Master (U40) 10:17.01 +3:00.37 2:36.71 504th 2:16.01 99th 2:49.47 471st 2:41.54 503rd 2:09.29 495th
472nd 752 Kyle Wright Spokey Dokey Crew Male Master (U40) 10:17.28 +3:00.64 2:33.21 471st     2:59.91 555th 2:36.01 454th= 2:08.15 478th
473rd 472 Steve McConville Potential Organ Donors Male Veteran (U50) 10:17.65 +3:01.01 2:41.90 551st 2:13.00 90th 2:44.15 409th 2:31.46 401st 2:20.14 576th
474th 147 Matt Cottam   Male Master (U40) 10:17.79 +3:01.15 2:42.22 553rd     2:54.32 505th 2:32.11 411th 2:09.14 491st
475th 366 Stuart Hull EBCC Male Veteran (U50) 10:18.85 +3:02.21 2:31.82 453rd     2:48.48 456th= 2:45.40 528th 2:13.15 532nd
476th 19 Ian Ashton Bummer Wolves Male Veteran (U50) 10:19.19 +3:02.55 2:46.48 579th 2:20.42 111th 2:44.03 408th 2:38.69 478th 2:09.99 502nd
477th 148 Stan Coulson JOMBWABF Male Veteran (U50) 10:19.42 +3:02.78 2:32.93 468th     3:06.52 580th 2:35.01 442nd 2:04.96 441st
478th 79 Neil Brammer   Male Grand Vet (50+) 10:19.52 +3:02.88 2:31.49 447th     2:53.94 502nd 2:50.00 551st 2:04.09 432nd
479th 104 Josh Bywater Peddlers Male Senior (U30) 10:20.09 +3:03.45 2:31.67 449th= 3:19.88 167th 3:02.63 564th 2:35.23 443rd 2:10.56 506th
480th 488 Bob McLoughlin CMBCCBA Male Grand Vet (50+) 10:20.36 +3:03.72 2:31.97 455th 3:00.28 159th 2:56.37 526th 2:42.90 509th 2:09.12 490th
481st 180 Matea Deliu ATS Cycles Female Master (U40) 10:20.37 +3:03.73 2:33.39 474th     2:55.18 515th 2:41.34 499th 2:10.46 505th
482nd 162 Graham Dale Amigos Male Grand Vet (50+) 10:21.05 +3:04.41 2:38.28 515th     2:52.64 497th 2:44.00 516th 2:06.13 455th
483rd 756 Kevin Wyman Tuesday club which rides on a Wednesday Male Veteran (U50) 10:22.03 +3:05.39 2:35.80 499th     2:55.16 514th 2:38.76 479th 2:12.31 523rd
484th 1 Scott Adams The Pub Chamonix Male Veteran (U50) 10:22.19 +3:05.55 2:34.92 486th     2:55.79 520th 2:38.61 477th 2:12.87 530th
485th 51 Paul Bell Js Cycle Shack Male Grand Vet (50+) 10:22.26 +3:05.62 2:32.10 457th 2:14.43 93rd 2:56.69 533rd 2:44.53 521st 2:08.94 489th
486th 664 Mark Szymczak   Male Veteran (U50) 10:22.42 +3:05.78 2:35.34 494th     2:55.55 517th 2:36.01 454th= 2:15.52 547th
487th 53 Charles Bennison Amigos Male Veteran (U50) 10:23.74 +3:07.10 2:40.16 533rd     2:55.68 519th 2:40.43 493rd 2:07.47 470th
488th 423 Spencer Lawton Deadwood Mafia Male Junior (MU18) 10:24.57 +3:07.93 2:51.98 606th     2:47.47 444th 2:34.05 431st 2:11.07 509th=
489th 705 Donna Waring NIER Female Veteran (40+) 10:25.08 +3:08.44 2:39.31 528th     2:46.98 439th 2:36.18 459th 2:22.61 586th
490th 364 Amber Hull EBCC Female Junior (U18) 10:25.09 +3:08.45 2:40.37 535th     2:52.22 492nd 2:38.91 480th 2:13.59 534th
491st 175 Jon Dean MV Race Team Male Veteran (U50) 10:25.56 +3:08.92 2:37.51 511th     2:50.99 484th 2:39.06 481st 2:18.00 562nd
492nd 4 Liz Waterhouse 4Play Cycles Female Senior (U30) 10:26.41 +3:09.77 2:36.49 503rd     3:01.04 560th 2:35.53 447th 2:13.35 533rd
493rd 506 David Moss   Male Veteran (U50) 10:26.46 +3:09.82 2:32.16 458th 2:24.23 116th 2:50.46 480th 2:45.52 530th 2:18.32 566th
494th 274 Mark Grainger Spitfire Cycles Male Master (U40) 10:26.76 +3:10.12 2:38.33 516th     2:57.35 540th 2:43.98 515th 2:07.10 464th
495th 150 Lee Cowen IIU Male Master (U40) 10:26.85 +3:10.21 2:42.08 552nd     2:53.08 498th 2:41.47 501st 2:10.22 503rd
496th 334 Andrew Hobson   Male Veteran (U50) 10:27.40 +3:10.76 2:43.69 557th 3:14.54 165th 2:46.34 430th 2:45.80 532nd 2:11.57 517th=
497th 452 Jaime Lunn JOMBWABF Male Veteran (U50) 10:27.54 +3:10.90 2:44.17 563rd     2:48.69 460th 2:56.29 575th= 1:58.39 339th
498th 342 Mark Holden CMBCCBA Male Grand Vet (50+) 10:27.59 +3:10.95 2:45.12 571st 2:27.28 126th 2:50.96 483rd 2:44.35 519th 2:07.16 465th
499th 724 Gary Elsworth   Male Grand Vet (50+) 10:27.76 +3:11.12 2:30.22 431st= 2:16.57 102nd 2:57.69 541st= 2:52.53 560th 2:07.32 467th
500th 112 Lawrence Chandler   Male Senior (U30) 10:29.94 +3:13.30 2:21.48 294th= 2:04.39 62nd= 2:34.37 273rd 2:16.41 227th 3:17.68 635th
501st 635 Robert Smith Smiths Male Master (U40) 10:31.30 +3:14.66 2:34.68 483rd     2:57.24 538th 2:46.92 537th 2:12.46 525th
502nd 439 Stephen Ling #2 Male Master (U40) 10:33.18 +3:16.54 2:47.57 584th     2:51.05 485th 2:45.05 524th 2:09.51 498th
503rd 45 Oliver Beaumont Enduro Masters Male Master (U40) 10:33.72 +3:17.08 2:44.09 562nd     3:02.72 565th 2:43.57 514th 2:03.34 421st
504th 623 Dave Smith Power Male Master (U40) 10:35.09 +3:18.45 2:32.73 464th 2:51.37 152nd 2:52.43 495th 3:03.89 595th 2:06.04 454th
505th 105 Tess Cakebread-Brown Sick Co Female Senior (U30) 10:35.29 +3:18.65 2:41.40 548th     2:56.10 523rd 2:37.22 464th 2:20.57 579th
506th 368 Andy Hunter Dirt Bag Riders Male Veteran (U50) 10:35.33 +3:18.69 2:38.59 519th 2:28.14 128th 2:53.56 501st 2:47.07 538th 2:16.11 549th
507th 266 Alex Gillham   Male Master (U40) 10:36.71 +3:20.07 2:42.57 554th 2:16.83 103rd 2:54.77 508th 2:41.46 500th 2:17.91 561st
508th 669 Craig Taylor WYRR Male Grand Vet (50+) 10:37.13 +3:20.49 2:42.64 555th     2:56.64 530th 2:45.37 527th 2:12.48 526th
509th 96 Kate Woodall Bikescene Female Veteran (40+) 10:38.89 +3:22.25 2:37.43 508th     3:03.24 566th 2:44.05 517th 2:14.17 538th
510th 293 Chris Hallett Power Male Master (U40) 10:39.75 +3:23.11 2:37.44 509th 2:48.07 151st 2:56.23 525th 2:48.61 545th 2:17.47 556th
511th 604 John Schofield TooSmoothBooth and the Comfort Brakers Male Veteran (U50) 10:40.30 +3:23.66 2:38.94 522nd=     2:50.16 477th 2:49.88 549th 2:21.32 582nd
512th 359 Lewis Howie Team Howie Male Junior (MU18) 10:40.42 +3:23.78 2:35.43 495th     2:54.83 511th 3:00.27 584th 2:09.89 500th
513th 13 Stevie Anstay   Male Master (U40) 10:40.89 +3:24.25 2:48.46 586th     2:54.80 510th 2:41.70 504th 2:15.93 548th
514th 757 Joe Yelland Filthy Rims Bloody Shins Male Senior (U30) 10:40.92 +3:24.28 2:32.75 465th     2:57.13 535th 2:59.83 583rd 2:11.21 512th
515th 330 Phil Higginson Calderfornicators Male Veteran (U50) 10:41.08 +3:24.44 2:50.64 599th=     2:56.65 531st= 2:42.72 507th 2:11.07 509th=
516th 716 Ben Wells Secret Jellybaby Club Male Master (U40) 10:42.89 +3:26.25 2:33.32 472nd 2:54.14 154th 2:48.80 462nd 3:03.25 593rd 2:17.52 557th
517th 90 Simon Browne FOD Male Grand Vet (50+) 10:44.30 +3:27.66 2:36.80 505th     2:55.02 512th 3:00.56 586th 2:11.92 520th
518th 300 Gaz Dick   Male Master (U40) 10:44.33 +3:27.69 2:36.84 506th 2:17.84 106th= 3:04.77 575th 2:42.30 506th 2:20.42 578th
519th 499 Mitchell Moir Big Test Icicles Male Master (U40) 10:44.40 +3:27.76 2:39.14 526th     2:55.54 516th 2:49.44 547th 2:20.28 577th
520th 138 Barry Conner Here for the Beer Male Veteran (U50) 10:44.61 +3:27.97 2:53.26 615th 2:26.93 125th 2:45.77 428th 2:59.73 582nd 2:05.85 451st
521st 228 Laurent Kouzmine   Male Master (U40) 10:44.82 +3:28.18 2:40.25 534th 2:24.66 118th 2:58.29 544th 2:51.94 557th 2:14.34 541st
522nd 711 Terry Watson 50`s Rockstars Male Grand Vet (50+) 10:45.41 +3:28.77 2:48.33 585th 2:16.41 101st 2:57.25 539th 2:48.28 540th 2:11.55 516th
523rd 35 Alexis Barmforth JOMBWABF Male Veteran (U50) 10:45.44 +3:28.80 2:35.68 496th     2:59.92 556th 2:59.41 581st 2:10.43 504th
524th 222 Richard Evans Bike Fart Club Male Veteran (U50) 10:45.75 +3:29.11 2:50.19 596th     2:55.64 518th 2:48.45 541st 2:11.47 515th
525th 692 Mat Tyrer   Male Master (U40) 10:45.85 +3:29.21 2:26.87 379th     2:52.14 490th 3:18.21 623rd 2:08.63 485th
526th 323 Andrew Herbert 50`s Rockstars Male Grand Vet (50+) 10:46.88 +3:30.24 2:37.50 510th 2:34.56 141st 2:54.78 509th 3:00.38 585th 2:14.22 539th
527th 446 Andrew Longstaff The Pub Chamonix Male Grand Vet (50+) 10:47.98 +3:31.34 2:41.65 549th     3:09.55 591st 2:41.49 502nd 2:15.29 543rd=
528th 205 Jason Duffy Pony Club Male Master (U40) 10:48.74 +3:32.10 2:35.27 491st 3:01.37 160th 2:59.04 549th 2:59.14 580th 2:15.29 543rd=
529th 759 Bartek Zbroniec Deadwood Mafia Male Junior (MU18) 10:48.84 +3:32.20 3:11.51 654th     2:52.59 496th 2:36.53 462nd 2:08.21 479th
530th 340 Alex Diohysios WETROCKNRIDE Male Senior (U30) 10:49.28 +3:32.64 2:53.19 614th 2:28.24 130th 2:56.55 529th 2:48.08 539th 2:11.46 514th
531st 566 Andrew Ramsay   eBike 10:50.71 +3:34.07 2:31.46 446th     3:10.39 598th 3:04.03 596th 2:04.83 439th
532nd= 73 Andrew Bradbury Secret Jellybaby Club Male Master (U40) 10:51.31 +3:34.67 2:51.43 604th 2:26.57 124th 2:56.43 527th 2:51.20 554th 2:12.25 522nd
532nd= 100 Garry Bunney Bikescene Male Master (U40) 10:51.31 +3:34.67 2:38.68 520th 2:33.04 138th 3:00.84 559th 2:54.39 566th 2:17.40 555th
534th 207 David Dunning Chainsmokers Male Veteran (U50) 10:52.89 +3:36.25 2:50.57 598th 2:24.27 117th 2:58.57 547th 2:45.34 526th 2:18.41 567th
535th 620 Rachel Simpkins Kirkella Men's Club Female Veteran (40+) 10:53.10 +3:36.46 2:40.71 538th     3:07.37 582nd 2:56.29 575th= 2:08.73 486th
536th 445 Steve Longmire Pony Club Male Veteran (U50) 10:54.98 +3:38.34 2:51.58 605th 2:21.41 112th 3:09.78 592nd 2:44.42 520th 2:09.20 492nd
537th 527 Suzy Osborn Rave Racing Female Veteran (40+) 10:55.36 +3:38.72 2:44.28 564th     3:06.40 579th 2:46.62 536th 2:18.06 563rd
538th 614 Paul Sherwood The Racing Arborists of Tatooine Male Veteran (U50) 10:55.45 +3:38.81 2:41.02 543rd     2:59.43 552nd= 2:56.24 574th 2:18.76 571st
539th 3 Christoper Airey   eBike 10:56.29 +3:39.65 2:47.01 581st     2:59.20 550th 2:55.04 569th 2:15.04 542nd
540th 256 Gavin Garner   Male Master (U40) 10:56.87 +3:40.23 2:45.80 576th 2:30.38 134th 3:12.25 608th 2:46.49 535th 2:12.33 524th
541st 640 Ian Sorlie Vasstech Male Veteran (U50) 10:57.02 +3:40.38 2:52.52 608th 2:28.15 129th 2:57.92 543rd 2:45.66 531st 2:20.92 581st
542nd 391 Peter Jones   Male Master (U40) 10:57.56 +3:40.92 2:47.50 583rd 2:26.02 122nd 2:58.43 545th 2:53.51 564th 2:18.12 564th
543rd 6 Peter Alexander Bummer Wolves Male Master (U40) 10:58.03 +3:41.39 3:04.25 644th 3:01.89 161st 3:01.65 561st 2:39.40 484th 2:12.73 529th
544th 328 Neil Heywood TooSmoothBooth and the Comfort Brakers Male Veteran (U50) 10:59.03 +3:42.39 2:39.81 531st     2:57.69 541st= 2:56.01 573rd 2:25.52 596th
545th 608 Paul Scott   Male Grand Vet (50+) 10:59.20 +3:42.56 2:49.66 591st     3:06.18 578th 2:50.36 552nd 2:13.00 531st
546th= 219 Ben Ellis   Male Master (U40) 10:59.81 +3:43.17 2:40.86 539th     3:05.12 577th 2:53.18 562nd 2:20.65 580th
546th= 478 Andrew Mcgraw Chainsmokers Male Veteran (U50) 10:59.81 +3:43.17 2:53.66 618th 2:26.00 121st 3:01.86 562nd 2:49.96 550th 2:14.33 540th
548th 152 Nick Cox Bummer Wolves Male Grand Vet (50+) 11:00.71 +3:44.07 2:45.92 577th 2:29.67 133rd 2:59.43 552nd= 2:44.79 523rd 2:30.57 608th
549th 632 Matt Smith B&D CC Male Veteran (U50) 11:00.91 +3:44.27 2:44.44 565th     2:55.89 521st 3:06.52 605th 2:14.06 537th
550th 57 Nick Birch   Male Veteran (U50) 11:01.34 +3:44.70 2:43.87 558th 2:35.78 143rd 3:03.97 570th 2:53.71 565th 2:19.79 575th
551st 2 Adam Adey   Male Veteran (U50) 11:01.68 +3:45.04 2:50.64 599th= 2:29.36 132nd 2:58.89 548th 2:55.94 572nd 2:16.21 551st
552nd 561 Lucy Prowse Amigos Female Veteran (40+) 11:04.88 +3:48.24 2:55.33 627th     2:59.58 554th 3:00.76 587th= 2:09.21 493rd=
553rd 99 Sarah Vayro   Female Master (U40) 11:06.35 +3:49.71 2:44.57 566th 2:40.12 148th 3:14.57 615th 2:48.46 542nd 2:18.75 570th
554th 583 Joe Riggall   Male Senior (U30) 11:06.90 +3:50.26 2:52.14 607th     3:04.32 572nd 2:56.68 577th 2:13.76 535th
555th 115 Chris Chilton King Dong Legends Male Veteran (U50) 11:07.04 +3:50.40 3:05.95 647th     2:57.16 536th 2:56.90 578th 2:07.03 463rd
556th 245 Andrew Franks   Male Grand Vet (50+) 11:08.24 +3:51.60 2:40.87 540th 2:29.19 131st 3:09.54 590th 2:43.17 511th 2:34.66 615th
557th 449 Richard Lumb Secret Jellybaby Club Male Veteran (U50) 11:08.52 +3:51.88 2:53.13 613th 2:36.16 145th 3:00.64 558th 2:55.01 568th 2:19.74 574th
558th 131 Christopher Coleman   Male Master (U40) 11:10.39 +3:53.75 2:44.60 568th 2:34.39 140th 3:08.64 587th 2:50.91 553rd 2:26.24 599th
559th 267 Mairi Gillis Team CHR Female Senior (U30) 11:10.81 +3:54.17 2:50.06 595th 2:57.50 157th 3:10.10 594th 2:48.50 544th 2:22.15 585th
560th 646 Richard Stamp   Male Veteran (U50) 11:11.13 +3:54.49 2:48.73 587th= 2:34.58 142nd 3:08.38 586th 2:57.03 579th 2:16.99 553rd
561st 453 Gary Lynch   Male Veteran (U50) 11:11.64 +3:55.00 2:52.84 610th 2:39.03 147th 3:05.01 576th 2:46.08 534th 2:27.71 604th
562nd 42 Jonathon Beadle Ard Rockets Male Veteran (U50) 11:11.95 +3:55.31 2:49.54 590th     3:04.76 574th 3:05.61 601st 2:12.04 521st
563rd 358 Kirk Howie Team Howie Male Grand Vet (50+) 11:13.75 +3:57.11 3:15.50 657th     2:55.08 513th 2:52.18 558th 2:10.99 508th
564th 643 Karen Spray Bigfoot MBC Female Master (U40) 11:14.22 +3:57.58 2:45.72 574th     3:10.99 602nd 2:45.08 525th 2:32.43 612th
565th 223 Robin Evans StuNick Male Master (U40) 11:15.23 +3:58.59 2:32.07 456th     2:58.50 546th 2:31.72 405th 3:12.94 634th
566th 416 Rob Larard   Male Master (U40) 11:16.43 +3:59.79 2:45.19 572nd     3:10.36 597th 3:02.45 591st 2:18.43 569th
567th 438 Neil Limb Yorkshire Cycle Hub Male Master (U40) 11:16.62 +3:59.98 2:54.65 624th     3:07.89 585th 2:55.25 570th 2:18.83 572nd
568th 68 Simon Booth TooSmoothBooth and the Comfort Brakers Male Veteran (U50) 11:17.24 +4:00.60 2:33.05 470th     4:10.96 656th 2:29.29 386th 2:03.94 430th=
569th 18 James Ashley Tallywacker Racing Male Veteran (U50) 11:17.52 +4:00.88 2:52.57 609th     3:04.21 571st 3:02.53 592nd 2:18.21 565th
570th 512 Rachel Trainor   Female Senior (U30) 11:18.23 +4:01.59 2:45.76 575th     3:04.70 573rd 3:05.90 603rd 2:21.87 584th
571st 39 Karen Knowles The Buckfasters Female Master (U40) 11:19.11 +4:02.47 2:46.26 578th     3:15.60 618th 3:01.07 589th 2:16.18 550th
572nd 458 Paul Mallory GWA Male Master (U40) 11:19.77 +4:03.13 2:54.55 621st     3:09.06 589th 2:49.19 546th 2:26.97 602nd
573rd 77 Dave Braithwaite   Male Grand Vet (50+) 11:20.21 +4:03.57 2:32.44 463rd     4:07.28 654th 2:37.85 469th 2:02.64 411th
574th 302 Anthony Harker   Male Veteran (U50) 11:21.10 +4:04.46 2:56.09 631st     3:08.71 588th 2:51.90 556th 2:24.40 591st
575th 119 Fiona Clacherty   Female Veteran (40+) 11:21.29 +4:04.65 2:44.59 567th     3:10.84 601st 3:07.44 607th 2:18.42 568th
576th 102 Sam Butterworth Pretty Boy's Male Master (U40) 11:22.75 +4:06.11 2:28.06 399th 2:11.30 87th 2:40.08 356th 2:27.16 359th 3:47.45 639th
577th 212 Jill Eccles Sprocket Spankers Female Master (U40) 11:23.72 +4:07.08 2:49.99 593rd 2:30.50 135th 3:07.42 583rd 3:09.05 608th 2:17.26 554th
578th 378 Andrew Jackson Wafty Krankers Male Grand Vet (50+) 11:25.79 +4:09.15 2:49.24 589th     3:15.54 617th 3:09.44 610th 2:11.57 517th=
579th 454 Claire MacRae   Female Master (U40) 11:28.12 +4:11.48 2:53.56 617th     2:59.42 551st 2:39.73 486th= 2:55.41 631st
580th 494 Lee Miller Miller Spokey Dokey Crew Male Master (U40) 11:30.45 +4:13.81 2:54.58 622nd=     3:16.95 622nd 3:04.95 600th 2:13.97 536th
581st 565 Micky Rae Power Male Master (U40) 11:32.70 +4:16.06 3:02.56 639th 3:03.81 162nd 2:54.04 504th 3:13.06 617th 2:23.04 587th
582nd 555 Francisco Porras Perez   Male Veteran (U50) 11:33.01 +4:16.37 2:51.38 603rd     3:10.11 595th 3:22.59 626th 2:08.93 488th
583rd 678 Richie Thornton Ey Up's Male Veteran (U50) 11:34.35 +4:17.71 2:22.56 315th     2:47.28 440th 4:22.22 654th 2:02.29 405th
584th 58 Lee Birkitt   Male Master (U40) 11:37.73 +4:21.09 2:41.35 545th     3:10.17 596th 3:10.25 612th 2:35.96 617th
585th 64 Andrew Blowers Windy Wheels Male Grand Vet (50+) 11:37.87 +4:21.23 2:47.43 582nd     3:14.34 614th 3:14.72 618th 2:21.38 583rd
586th 634 Richard Smith Js Cycle Shack Male Grand Vet (50+) 11:41.76 +4:25.12 2:56.12 632nd 2:31.14 136th 3:11.81 607th 3:16.16 621st 2:17.67 558th
587th 585 Alistair Robinson   Male Master (U40) 11:43.55 +4:26.91 2:53.32 616th     3:17.77 624th 3:04.49 597th= 2:27.97 605th
588th 241 Matthew Fox #dickheadsyndicate Male Veteran (U50) 11:45.03 +4:28.39 4:43.06 673rd     2:38.15 330th 2:15.94 220th 2:07.88 473rd
589th 476 Mark McGrath Spokey Dokey Crew Male Veteran (U50) 11:47.39 +4:30.75 2:37.70 512th=     3:01.96 563rd 3:55.18 650th 2:12.55 528th
590th 630 Jonathan Smith   Male Veteran (U50) 11:48.69 +4:32.05 2:54.58 622nd=     3:19.54 627th 3:09.22 609th 2:25.35 595th
591st 626 Grace Smith Smiths Female Master (U40) 11:51.07 +4:34.43 2:55.44 628th     3:13.63 611th 3:15.55 619th 2:26.45 601st
592nd 167 Rob Daniels CMBCCBA Male Veteran (U50) 11:51.59 +4:34.95 2:56.48 633rd 3:16.07 166th 3:11.63 606th 3:05.81 602nd 2:37.67 620th
593rd 398 Oliver Kelly WYRR Male Master (U40) 11:51.92 +4:35.28 2:46.62 580th     3:29.62 638th 3:16.58 622nd 2:19.10 573rd
594th 888 Kelly Rafferty   Female Master (U40) 11:52.57 +4:35.93 2:52.94 612th     3:29.56 637th 3:12.28 615th 2:17.79 560th
595th 376 Sarah Ison The Buckfasters Female Master (U40) 11:56.10 +4:39.46 2:49.92 592nd     3:35.14 643rd 3:06.58 606th 2:24.46 593rd
596th 545 Ron Perry 50`s Rockstars Male Grand Vet (50+) 12:02.01 +4:45.37 2:55.24 626th 2:57.15 156th 3:16.69 621st 3:10.60 613th 2:39.48 623rd
597th 448 Simon Lowe   Male Veteran (U50) 12:04.21 +4:47.57 3:18.54 659th     3:10.70 599th 3:10.69 614th 2:24.28 590th
598th 674 Seb Tazzyman WyldeTazzyman Male Senior (U30) 12:04.58 +4:47.94 3:08.72 652nd     3:20.27 628th 3:06.51 604th 2:29.08 606th
599th 394 Tim Kavanagh   eBike 12:04.68 +4:48.04 3:03.20 641st     3:43.02 647th 3:00.76 587th= 2:17.70 559th
600th 310 Desmond Hart Stockton Wheezers Male Grand Vet (50+) 12:08.79 +4:52.15 2:54.81 625th     3:13.10 609th 3:52.49 648th 2:08.39 482nd
601st 202 Matt Downer GB Factory Racing Male Veteran (U50) 12:08.83 +4:52.19 2:51.35 602nd 2:38.87 146th 3:11.37 604th 3:39.83 639th 2:26.28 600th
602nd 348 Richard Hood Spokey Dokey Crew Male Master (U40) 12:08.96 +4:52.32 2:40.47 536th=     3:13.20 610th 3:43.11 642nd 2:32.18 611th
603rd 597 Andrew Sanderson Golden Sheep 5 Male Grand Vet (50+) 12:11.78 +4:55.14 2:50.00 594th     3:16.26 620th 3:39.45 638th 2:26.07 597th
604th 577 Jon Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Male Veteran (U50) 12:12.48 +4:55.84 3:14.71 656th 2:52.77 153rd 3:15.80 619th 3:04.49 597th= 2:37.48 619th
605th 463 Paul Martin #2 Male Master (U40) 12:13.94 +4:57.30 3:08.93 653rd 2:55.77 155th 3:14.21 613th 3:21.28 624th 2:29.52 607th
606th 374 Richard Ingleson Man's Milk Racing. We aim to cum first!!!! Male Senior (U30) 12:15.84 +4:59.20 2:41.36 546th     3:17.22 623rd 2:51.21 555th 3:26.05 636th
607th 419 Mick Lawless Bummer Wolves Male Master (U40) 12:16.46 +4:59.82 2:43.96 560th 2:59.94 158th 3:13.80 612th 3:46.00 643rd 2:32.70 613th
608th 305 Alex Harrison   Male Master (U40) 12:22.21 +5:05.57 2:38.36 517th 2:32.22 137th 3:09.79 593rd 4:09.65 652nd 2:24.41 592nd
609th 849 Karen Lederer   Female Master (U40) 12:22.55 +5:05.91 2:55.75 629th=     3:44.57 648th 3:16.04 620th 2:26.19 598th
610th 172 Liz Dawson Pony Club Female Veteran (40+) 12:24.75 +5:08.11 3:00.05 637th 3:27.77 168th 3:28.87 633rd 3:28.83 632nd 2:27.00 603rd
611th 29 Nigel Bainbridge Old Bastardo Male Grand Vet (50+) 12:31.07 +5:14.43 2:39.02 524th     3:03.84 569th 4:38.47 658th 2:09.74 499th
612th 508 Kevin Mumby Kevs Male Veteran (U50) 12:38.21 +5:21.57 3:06.31 648th 3:06.26 163rd 3:32.64 641st 3:23.29 628th 2:35.97 618th
613th 170 Lindsey Davison   Female Master (U40) 12:41.98 +5:25.34 3:00.34 638th     3:31.42 640th 3:36.43 635th 2:33.79 614th
614th 433 Chris Leng TNR Male Veteran (U50) 12:42.10 +5:25.46 3:16.69 658th     3:50.27 652nd 3:03.78 594th 2:31.36 610th
615th 133 Ben Collins Brother Numsie Male Veteran (U50) 12:47.37 +5:30.73 3:20.02 660th     3:22.04 629th 3:21.88 625th 2:43.43 627th
616th 712 Lee Websdale Kirkella Men's Club Male Master (U40) 12:47.76 +5:31.12 3:02.83 640th     3:18.16 625th 3:48.17 645th 2:38.60 621st
617th 885 Jo Barnes   Female Veteran (40+) 12:55.32 +5:38.68 3:20.23 661st     3:41.35 646th 3:22.79 627th 2:30.95 609th
618th 480 Dan McGuigan   Male Master (U40) 13:03.44 +5:46.80 3:06.89 650th 2:44.67 149th 3:31.18 639th 3:32.13 634th 2:53.24 630th
619th 332 Ruth Hindmarch   Female Master (U40) 13:05.45 +5:48.81 3:04.06 643rd     3:23.51 631st 3:54.96 649th 2:42.92 626th
620th 552 Emma Poole   Female Master (U40) 13:06.74 +5:50.10 3:12.64 655th     3:22.74 630th 3:41.52 640th 2:49.84 628th
621st 312 Lianne Hartland Sprocket Spankers Female Senior (U30) 13:24.94 +6:08.30 2:58.12 634th     3:29.49 636th 4:32.52 656th 2:24.81 594th
622nd 737 Hayley Winspear Peddlers Female Master (U40) 13:37.45 +6:20.81 3:26.58 664th 3:29.43 169th 3:50.06 651st 3:28.13 631st 2:52.68 629th
623rd 673 Matt Taylor GWA Male Master (U40) 13:41.80 +6:25.16 2:19.47 265th     2:31.47 220th= 7:01.53 663rd 1:49.33 162nd
624th 700 Michael Walsworth #2 Male Master (U40) 13:54.08 +6:37.44 3:34.10 669th     3:36.13 645th 3:36.83 637th 3:07.02 633rd
625th 609 Louise Seal Secret Jellybaby Club Female Veteran (40+) 13:58.82 +6:42.18 3:41.33 672nd 3:07.36 164th 3:45.78 649th 3:51.40 646th 2:40.31 625th
626th 675 Adam Theaker   Male Senior (U30) 14:06.65 +6:50.01 3:29.18 666th     3:47.18 650th 4:11.35 653rd 2:38.94 622nd
627th 738 Matt Winter   Male Master (U40) 14:37.46 +7:20.82 3:20.95 662nd     3:34.47 642nd 3:46.56 644th 3:55.48 640th
628th 246 Helen Franks   Female Veteran (40+) 15:29.30 +8:12.66 3:37.25 670th 3:43.41 172nd 4:32.21 657th 4:24.30 655th 2:55.54 632nd
629th 322 Rachel Hepburn Hamsterley Riders Female Master (U40) 16:42.77 +9:26.13 3:30.13 667th     4:36.95 658th 5:03.01 659th 3:32.68 637th
630th 189 Gregory Dionysios WETROCKNRIDE Male Grand Vet (50+) 17:41.54 +10:24.90 3:31.94 668th 3:34.00 170th 4:57.39 660th 6:32.17 662nd 2:40.04 624th
631st 78 Sara Robinson   Female Master (U40) 18:13.16 +10:56.52 3:38.27 671st     4:39.24 659th 6:08.99 661st 3:46.66 638th
632nd 301 Blehrim Harizi   Male Veteran (U50) 24:42.18 +17:25.54 3:23.57 663rd 4:44.24 174th 4:09.69 655th 4:36.75 657th 12:32.17 641st
633rd 88 Paul Brown The Pork Pie Syndicate Male Master (U40) 34:51.43 +27:34.79 2:08.91 93rd     2:26.08 147th 28:29.81 664th 1:46.63 109th
  143 Abigail Cooper   Female Senior (U30) DNF   3:08.14 651st                
  16 Stuart Armstrong   Male Veteran (U50) DNF   2:39.88 532nd     2:57.22 537th        
  309 Danny Hart Bad Brains MBC Male Master (U40) DNF   3:04.58 645th     3:28.92 634th= 4:00.50 651st    
  63 Mark Bloor   Male Master (U40) DNF   2:58.66 635th     3:11.60 605th 3:28.12 630th    
  735 David Winchester   Male Master (U40) DNF   2:38.87 521st     2:52.29 494th 2:40.56 495th    
  596 David Sampson Bad Brains MBC Male Master (U40) DNF   2:36.05 502nd     3:03.82 568th 2:53.40 563rd    
  683 Richard Tindale Doctor Sprockets Bike Shack Male Master (U40) DNF   2:13.49 164th     2:31.03 215th 2:07.45 105th    
  244 Jonathan Foyle The Pair of Knackers! Male Veteran (U50) DNF   2:39.58 529th                
  680 Cath Tilford York Cycleworks Female Veteran (40+) DNF   2:38.94 522nd=     3:19.42 626th        
  459 John Manning Old Gits Male Master (U40) DNF   3:03.48 642nd     3:10.72 600th 3:36.52 636th    
  418 Matt Law CR99 Male Veteran (U50) DNF   2:19.58 268th         2:36.25 461st 2:01.43 385th=
  601 Neil Sawyer   Male Grand Vet (50+) DNF   3:06.48 649th         5:55.91 660th    
  607 Jeremy Scott CR99 Male Grand Vet (50+) DNF   2:54.19 620th         2:36.07 457th 2:11.87 519th
  443 Paul Lofthouse Old Gits eBike DNF   2:55.75 629th=     3:15.27 616th 3:24.25 629th    
  594 Mark Ryan CR99 Male Veteran (U50) DNF   2:31.28 443rd         2:25.39 332nd 2:00.69 369th
  113 Graham Cheesman Seamer Farm Shop Male Master (U40) DNF   2:35.06 488th 2:23.95 115th 2:56.14 524th 2:44.24 518th    
  137 James Connell   Male Master (U40) DNF   2:18.11 246th     2:36.54 307th 2:21.62 292nd    
  393 Paddy Kavanagh   Male Junior (MU18) DNF   3:27.52 665th     4:03.84 653rd        
  593 Chris Rowland SCFR Male Veteran (U50) DNF   2:18.99 258th     2:36.08 300th 2:24.92 326th=    
  461 Paul Manuel WETROCKNRIDE Male Veteran (U50) DNF   2:48.73 587th= 3:56.29 173rd            
  471 Adam McAndrew Seamer Farm Shop Male Master (U40) DNF   2:26.72 378th 2:03.87 59th 2:44.77 417th        
  578 Harry Richardson   Male Senior (U30) DNF   2:29.81 423rd     2:57.03 534th 2:49.46 548th    
  145 Chris Corbett SCFR Male Master (U40) DNF   2:23.92 331st=     2:39.25 344th 2:18.58 253rd=    
  515 Paul Nicholson Old Gits Male Veteran (U50) DNF   3:05.71 646th     3:28.92 634th= 3:52.22 647th    
  36 Tom Barnard Old Gits Male Veteran (U50) DNF   2:40.97 542nd     3:11.07 603rd 3:30.72 633rd    
  49 Jordan Bell Errington Bandits Male Senior (U30) DNF   2:32.95 469th     3:07.57 584th 2:33.60 427th    
  721 Andrew Wiggins Team Mountain Male Master (U40) DNF   2:38.11 514th         3:04.54 599th 2:15.31 545th
  282 Matthew Greenwood Calderfornicators Male Master (U40) DNF   2:10.39 111th=         2:09.91 133rd    
  717 Steve West Old Gits Male Veteran (U50) DNF   2:52.92 611th     3:26.82 632nd 3:42.33 641st    
  629 Jason Smith Bad Brains MBC Male Veteran (U50) DNF   2:29.96 426th     2:51.29 486th 2:38.14 472nd    
  525 Greg O'Neill WYRR Male Master (U40) DNF   2:41.71 550th     2:56.49 528th 2:52.36 559th    
  123 Ryan Clark B&D CC Male Senior (U30) DNF   2:54.04 619th     3:00.40 557th        
  100000 Media   Male Senior (U30) DNF           2:09.25 9th 1:51.64 8th    
  727 Anthony Willetts   Male Veteran (U50) DNF   2:30.87 440th     3:07.07 581st 3:12.77 616th    
  70 Andrew Boughton WYRR Male Veteran (U50) DNF   2:44.80 569th     3:35.67 644th 3:09.72 611th    
  517 David Nicklin Team Granville Male Master (U40) DNF   2:23.89 330th         2:54.68 567th 1:55.47 286th
  687 Gareth Townend Team Mountain Male Master (U40) DNF   2:21.20 289th         2:28.60 378th 1:59.18 351st
  437 Chris Lill Seamer Farm Shop Male Master (U40) DNF   2:24.07 336th 2:06.64 68th 2:48.07 452nd 2:36.23 460th    
  704 Nick Wardle Team Granville Male Master (U40) DNF   2:28.55 410th         2:32.13 412th 2:05.20 444th
  580 Mark Richmond   Male Veteran (U50) DNF   2:09.06 95th             2:01.96 399th
  460 Liam Manuel WETROCKNRIDE Male Senior (U30) DNF   2:33.68 478th 2:35.84 144th            
  43 Kevin Beales   Male Veteran (U50) DNF                      

Sportive

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind
1st 801 Richard Allan   Male 107:20.00  
2nd 836 Andrew Holgate   Male 114:09.00 +6:49.00
3rd 841 Jason Johnson   Male 120:29.00 +13:09.00
4th 858 Mark Moore   Male 129:34.00 +22:14.00
5th 820 Neil Duffy   Male 129:37.00 +22:17.00
6th 859 Martin Pattison   Male 135:56.00 +28:36.00
7th 314 Adrian Hatton Green Machine Male 137:41.00 +30:21.00
8th 855 Frederick Mayland   Male 138:30.00 +31:10.00
9th 751 Stuart Atkinson Green Machine Male 140:47.00 +33:27.00
10th 874 Ruth Thompson   Female 142:12.00 +34:52.00
11th 852 Carl Littlewood   Male 142:16.00 +34:56.00
12th 814 John Clifton   Male 146:25.00 +39:05.00
13th 843 Anthony Jordan   Male 149:44.00 +42:24.00
14th 879 Phil Willis   Male 151:10.00 +43:50.00
15th 875 Neil Usher   Male 151:33.00 +44:13.00
16th 802 Richard Baker   Male 153:52.00 +46:32.00
17th 878 Paul Weyer   Male 156:16.00 +48:56.00
18th 881 Mark Wilson   Male 156:27.00 +49:07.00
19th 877 Nigel Watson   Male 160:42.00 +53:22.00
20th 122 Nick Clark B&D CC Male 165:34.00 +58:14.00
21st 862 Mike Reddy   Male 165:37.00 +58:17.00
22nd 857 Billy Metcalfe   Male 167:25.00 +60:05.00
23rd 856 Chris McKnight   Male 169:23.00 +62:03.00
24th 823 Dan Ettenfield   Male 171:28.00 +64:08.00
25th 854 Leigh Martin   Male 171:41.00 +64:21.00
26th 809 Ian Brumfitt   Male 177:47.00 +70:27.00
27th 822 Mark Emery   Male 177:49.00 +70:29.00
28th 827 Richard Glennon   Male 178:37.00 +71:17.00
29th 811 Nick Carr   Male 180:05.00 +72:45.00
30th 804 Charles Bird   Male 182:13.00 +74:53.00
31st 806 Joshua Blakeston   Male 185:18.00 +77:58.00
32nd 880 Ian Wilson   Male 186:49.00 +79:29.00
33rd 845 Steve Keating   Male 186:51.00 +79:31.00
34th 868 Ben Silk   Male 187:00.00 +79:40.00
35th 805 David Blakeston   Male 187:59.00 +80:39.00
36th 870 Wayne Smythe   Male 195:30.00 +88:10.00
37th 846 Steve Kelly   Male 196:50.00 +89:30.00
38th 831 Paul Harris   Male 197:27.00 +90:07.00
39th 813 Ian Clements   Male 199:27.00 +92:07.00
40th 848 Eamo Lawless   Male 211:26.00 +104:06.00
41st 808 Alex Brownlow   Male 211:44.00 +104:24.00
42nd 867 Paul Sheldon   Male 211:50.00 +104:30.00
43rd 817 Richard Davison White   Male 214:51.00 +107:31.00
44th 882 Graeme Winrow   Male 214:55.00 +107:35.00
45th 872 Ruth Sutherland   Female 222:14.00 +114:54.00
46th 871 Jim Sutherland   Male 222:42.00 +115:22.00
47th 828 Hilary Bloor   Female 222:50.00 +115:30.00
48th 840 Rob Jackson   Male 223:00.00